8th ANNUAL LONGLEAF TRIATHLON
                    SHORT - Swim .25 * Bike 9 * Run 3.1
                    October 12, 2014 - Trinity, Florida
        Race Director - Bruce Mills *** Race Timing - Sommer Sports
 

OFFICIAL RESULTS - OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 NICHOLAS ZIVOLICH       35 CLEARWATER FL           54:46    8    7:33    2  1:59    9   25:27 21.9    4   34:59    4  0:37    1   19:11  6:12 
    2 MATT SHANKLIN           33 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     55:09    6    7:25    3  2:01    3   24:22 22.9    1   33:47   30  0:52    3   20:31  6:37 
    3 JOE COURCHANE           30 LAND O LAKES FL         56:46    4    7:14   23  2:38   14   26:10 21.3   10   36:01    1  0:30    2   20:16  6:33 
    4 ROD CROWLEY             52 LAKELAND FL             57:11   18    8:05    1  1:47   10   25:36 21.8    6   35:27   26  0:51    4   20:53  6:45 
    5 DAVID GRESKO            52 TAMPA FL                57:27   20    8:08   15  2:23    4   24:24 22.9    3   34:54   35  0:54    8   21:41  7:00 
    6 JUSTIN VESSEY           46 TARPON SPRINGS FL       57:45   26    8:27    4  2:03    5   24:35 22.7    5   35:05    9  0:40   11   22:01  7:07 
    7 MARK DUNN               31 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        58:30   28    8:33   28  2:49    1   23:23 23.9    2   34:44   17  0:48   18   23:00  7:25 
    8 JOHN MESLIN             40 TARPON SPRINGS FL       59:21    3    7:11    8  2:09   20   26:36 21.0    8   35:55   45  0:58   13   22:29  7:15 
    9 ED HUETTEN              51 TAMPA FL                59:30   38    9:05    9  2:10    2   24:22 22.9    7   35:36    7  0:39   23   23:16  7:31 
   10 RYAN KAELIN             42 TRINITY FL            1:00:13   44    9:20   13  2:21   18   26:29 21.1   21   38:09   37  0:54    5   21:11  6:50 
   11 ROBERT KETTELKAMP       55 PLANT CITY FL         1:00:57   21    8:13   19  2:36    8   25:12 22.1    9   36:00   44  0:57   28   24:01  7:45 
   12 CHRISTOPHER CARRERE     37 TAMPA FL              1:01:18   17    7:59   14  2:22   25   26:57 20.7   15   37:17   31  0:52   22   23:10  7:29 
   13 FRANKLIN POTTER         51 TAMPA FL              1:01:21   32    8:38    7  2:08   24   26:56 20.7   18   37:42   10  0:40   19   23:00  7:25 
   14 PAUL SMITH              46 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:01:27   13    7:49   12  2:18   12   26:00 21.5   11   36:06   20  0:50   30   24:33  7:55 
   15 KEITH CROUSE            53 OLDSMAR FL            1:01:36   34    8:51   10  2:15   23   26:54 20.7   20   37:59   28  0:52   17   22:47  7:21 
   16 JASON MARQUES           37 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:01:41   16    7:57   20  2:36   35   27:47 20.1   23   38:19   13  0:46   14   22:37  7:18 
   17 JOEY DELUCA             26 LARGO FL              1:02:05   66   10:15    6  2:06   17   26:13 21.3   26   38:33   59  1:04   12   22:28  7:15 
   18 RON WILLMS              50 DUNEDIN FL            1:02:10   62   10:09   26  2:45   22   26:51 20.8   28   39:43    5  0:39    9   21:49  7:03 
   19 JOE MARINUCCI           40 BELLEAIR BEACH FL     1:02:10   22    8:16   27  2:47    7   25:05 22.2   12   36:07   36  0:54   37   25:11  8:08 
   20 RYAN HATCH              50 PALM HARBOR FL        1:03:11   11    7:45   21  2:36   11   25:52 21.6   13   36:12   32  0:53   48   26:07  8:26 
   21 STEPHEN SCHILLING       32 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:03:19   58   10:01   18  2:32   49   28:31 19.6   38   41:03   65  1:06    6   21:11  6:50 
   22 DOUGLAS WHITELEY        43 TRINITY FL            1:03:27  137   13:44   17  2:32    6   24:39 22.6   36   40:53   63  1:06    7   21:29  6:56 
   23 BRIAN CIPOLLA           34 CLEARWATER FL         1:03:46   30    8:36   51  3:08   30   27:18 20.4   27   39:01   14  0:46   27   24:00  7:45 
   24 YOAV RITTER             39 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:04:02    1    6:26   62  3:19   38   27:52 20.0   17   37:36   91  1:17   36   25:11  8:08 
   25 SEAN LOTT               36 HOLIDAY FL            1:04:17   42    9:15   16  2:24   13   26:05 21.4   19   37:43    8  0:39   43   25:56  8:22 
   26 STEPHEN HANFF           34 DUNEDIN FL            1:04:25   10    7:42   29  2:49   84   30:43 18.2   39   41:13    2  0:33   15   22:40  7:19 
   27 DAVID BAKER             44 TRINITY FL            1:04:30   33    8:43   34  2:52   26   26:58 20.7   24   38:33  133  1:40   29   24:18  7:51 
   28 ADAM BUTLER             35 SPRING HILL FL        1:04:31   27    8:28   30  2:49   16   26:13 21.3   16   37:29   76  1:12   42   25:51  8:21 
   29 BRUCE DORMAN            51 BRADENTON FL          1:05:07                                                                                      
   30 SEAN OFLANNERY          46 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:05:32   29    8:34   52  3:10   52   28:44 19.4   32   40:27   86  1:16   26   23:50  7:42 
   31 MATT JOHNS              17 TRINITY FL            1:05:56    2    6:52   58  3:18   64   29:50 18.7   29   39:59   38  0:55   33   25:04  8:05 
   32 TOMMY SERRA             41 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:05:57   93   11:03   24  2:40   43   28:09 19.8   46   41:51   49  0:58   20   23:09  7:28 
   33 DAVID MAY               44 TAMPA FL              1:06:13    7    7:30   69  3:31   32   27:18 20.4   22   38:18  137  1:46   50   26:11  8:27 
   34 WILLIAM STONE           10 LARGO FL              1:06:40   53    9:44   11  2:16  102   32:07 17.4   68   44:07    6  0:39   10   21:56  7:05 
   35 THOMAS RUSHER           52 VALRICO FL            1:06:49                           15   26:11 21.3   25   38:33   93  1:18   62   26:59  8:43 
   36 GREGORY KRAUTNER        46 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:06:49   70   10:20   86  3:56   39   28:00 19.9   51   42:15  109  1:27   21   23:09  7:28 
   37 MATT PICKENS            32 VALRICO FL            1:07:03   35    8:55   32  2:50   47   28:29 19.6   31   40:13  135  1:45   34   25:06  8:06 
   38 MARTY HAPPEL            51 PALM HARBOR FL        1:07:12   73   10:24   39  2:59   33   27:20 20.4   33   40:42   23  0:51   40   25:40  8:17 
   39 SAMUEL WORKMAN          13 LARGO FL              1:07:33   23    8:19   31  2:50   65   29:52 18.7   37   41:01   84  1:16   39   25:17  8:10 
   40 STEPHEN DURRETT         44 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:07:49  101   11:27   59  3:18   21   26:40 20.9   41   41:25   80  1:13   38   25:12  8:08 
   41 BRIAN HOHMAN            38 LUTZ FL               1:08:14   41    9:12   55  3:15   46   28:24 19.6   35   40:50    3  0:36   60   26:49  8:39 
   42 JOEL BLAKEMAN           52 TAMPA FL              1:08:17   37    9:04   44  3:02   92   31:15 17.9   61   43:20   96  1:18   24   23:40  7:38 
   43 BRIAN OLIVER            57 CLEARWATER BEACH FL   1:08:37  108   11:37    5  2:06   60   29:24 19.0   57   43:06   39  0:55   31   24:38  7:57 
   44 HOYT CARRIER            34 BRANDON FL            1:08:47   24    8:20   57  3:17   73   30:19 18.4   49   41:56   25  0:51   44   26:01  8:24 
   45 TIM HUNT                34 SKANEATELES NY        1:09:03   54    9:51   65  3:24   66   29:56 18.6   58   43:11   11  0:45   35   25:08  8:07 
   46 MARJORIE ESCOBIO        48 LITHIA FL             1:09:22   49    9:36   45  3:02   58   29:16 19.1   47   41:53  100  1:21   49   26:09  8:26 
   47 JAMES DIETZ             50 TAMPA FL              1:09:29  119   12:19   80  3:44   27   27:03 20.6   56   43:05  122  1:34   32   24:50  8:01 
   48 JONNY CORNING           17 LAND O LAKES FL       1:09:55   84   10:42   83  3:51   83   30:41 18.2   80   45:14   48  0:58   25   23:44  7:40 
   49 MIKE SABINO             37 TAMPA FL              1:10:00   78   10:35   56  3:15   34   27:41 20.2   42   41:31   72  1:10   66   27:20  8:50 
   50 ROB FLEMING             50 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:10:12   15    7:54   25  2:40   19   26:30 21.1   14   37:03  138  1:46  105   31:24 10:08 
   51 BEN HOSHINO             53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:10:25   45    9:26   64  3:24   75   30:24 18.4   60   43:13  107  1:26   41   25:48  8:20 
   52 DAVID NOWLIN            38 TAMPA FL              1:10:30  118   12:10  111  4:16   67   29:58 18.6   90   46:22  114  1:28   16   22:41  7:19 
   53 DOUG HAMBRECHT          46 TAMPA FL              1:10:43  102   11:29   98  4:04   31   27:18 20.4   54   42:49  104  1:24   54   26:31  8:33 
   54 ROMAN KUBESA            45 TRINITY FL            1:10:54   31    8:37   38  2:59   50   28:34 19.5   30   40:09   43  0:57   93   29:49  9:37 
   55 DOMINIC MONFRED         40 PALM HARBOR FL        1:10:57   96   11:16   22  2:38   71   30:17 18.4   71   44:09   15  0:47   46   26:02  8:24 
   56 DARRIN PAYNE            44 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:10:59   59   10:01   43  3:01   36   27:47 20.1   34   40:49  111  1:27   80   28:44  9:16 
   57 LORI DORMAN             51 BRADENTON FL          1:11:15   94   11:04   61  3:19   61   29:37 18.8   67   43:58   55  1:00   51   26:17  8:29 
   58 BRIAN MAIOCCO           49 CRYSTAL BEACH FL      1:11:31   56    9:53   70  3:31   48   28:30 19.6   48   41:54   27  0:52   81   28:47  9:17 
   59 RICHARD OSBORNE         46 SPRING HILL FL        1:11:41   74   10:26   72  3:34   53   28:50 19.4   55   42:50  127  1:37   65   27:16  8:48 
   60 GARY BONACORSI          66 SEMINOLE FL           1:11:42   65   10:14   60  3:18   81   30:37 18.2   70   44:08   54  1:00   55   26:35  8:35 
   61 GREG MEDEIROS           29 TAMPA FL              1:11:52                                                                                      
   62 KATHRYN BUTLER          36 SPRING HILL FL        1:12:30   72   10:24   88  3:58   93   31:19 17.8   83   45:40   21  0:50   45   26:02  8:24 
   63 HANK GATTI              54 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:12:46  116   12:02   53  3:11   44   28:10 19.8   62   43:22   77  1:12   70   28:13  9:06 
   64 ERIK TAYLOR             30 LARGO FL              1:12:54   87   10:53   63  3:24   28   27:06 20.6   40   41:21  142  1:48   92   29:45  9:36 
   65 DEANNA KRAUTNER         46 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:12:59   67   10:15   35  2:57   77   30:27 18.3   63   43:38   94  1:18   68   28:03  9:03 
   66 JIM CORNING             51 LAND O LAKES FL       1:13:11   46    9:30  108  4:13   40   28:00 19.9   45   41:42  131  1:38   94   29:52  9:38 
   67 ROBERT DITRO            47 DUNEDIN FL            1:13:22   83   10:40   71  3:32   37   27:48 20.1   50   41:59   57  1:02   97   30:21  9:48 
   68 RYAN ADAMS              27 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:13:37   48    9:34   81  3:45   80   30:37 18.2   65   43:54   98  1:21   74   28:23  9:10 
   69 WALTER DWORAK           53 PORT RICHEY FL        1:13:59  109   11:39   68  3:27   88   31:02 18.0   87   46:07  141  1:48   47   26:04  8:25 
   70 KEITH RUSSELL           40 LARGO FL              1:14:01  100   11:26   73  3:35   57   29:08 19.2   69   44:08   67  1:06   82   28:48  9:18 
   71 MARK ANDREW             31 INDIANAPOLIS IN       1:14:02   92   11:00   48  3:02   51   28:44 19.4   53   42:45   74  1:12   95   30:06  9:43 
   72 LINDSEY DIAZ            31 TAMPA FL              1:14:12   52    9:44   91  4:01  107   32:33 17.1   88   46:17  116  1:31   53   26:25  8:32 
   73 ANN COURCHANE           57 PALM HARBOR FL        1:14:21   85   10:42   84  3:55   59   29:22 19.0   66   43:57  145  1:50   78   28:35  9:13 
   74 DEB BRITCH              48 VALRICO FL            1:14:30   25    8:24   74  3:36   91   31:13 17.9   59   43:12  160  2:19   84   29:00  9:22 
   75 MAIA OEHL               24 CLEARWATER FL         1:14:38   19    8:06   42  3:00   95   31:24 17.8   52   42:29   75  1:12  103   30:58 10:00 
   76 SUZANNE BROSSEAU        58 SAFETY HARBOR FL      1:14:53   98   11:20   47  3:02   29   27:13 20.5   43   41:35   82  1:13  109   32:05 10:21 
   77 RYAN SAUNDERS           34 TAMPA FL              1:14:56   99   11:23  123  4:38   78   30:28 18.3   91   46:28  149  2:06   52   26:23  8:31 
   78 KELLY VICTORY           38 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:15:07   91   10:59   54  3:13   96   31:25 17.8   82   45:36   71  1:09   75   28:23  9:10 
   79 THOMAS PINA             27 PORT RICHEY FL        1:15:30  114   11:53  113  4:17   63   29:50 18.7   85   45:59  106  1:26   69   28:07  9:04 
   80 KEVIN O'BRIEN           21 TAMPA FL              1:15:51   82   10:39   40  2:59   99   31:43 17.6   81   45:20   50  0:58   88   29:34  9:32 
   81 KEVIN JOHN              16 VALRICO FL            1:16:07   40    9:09  115  4:22  109   32:34 17.1   86   46:05   34  0:54   85   29:10  9:25 
   82 MARY MCGUIRE            47 VALRICO FL            1:16:09  146   14:24   50  3:08   86   30:52 18.1  105   48:24   53  1:00   59   26:47  8:39 
   83 MEG CARTER              40 TAMPA FL              1:16:17   51    9:37   75  3:37  100   31:48 17.5   76   45:01   40  0:56   98   30:22  9:48 
   84 TONY WALTON             63 DUNEDIN FL            1:16:20  153   15:28   37  2:58   68   30:08 18.5  107   48:33   22  0:50   61   26:58  8:42 
   85 STEPHEN PALMIERI        41 TAMPA FL              1:16:25  103   11:30   76  3:38   82   30:39 18.2   84   45:46   66  1:06   87   29:33  9:32 
   86 JOSEPH MASCARO          50 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:17:09  115   12:01   49  3:07  111   32:51 17.0  103   47:58   42  0:56   71   28:16  9:07 
   87 JAMES WELCH             50 SEMINOLE FL           1:17:27  148   14:43   36  2:58   85   30:51 18.1  106   48:31   41  0:56   67   28:01  9:03 
   88 MICHAEL VENTOLA         50 LITHIA FL             1:17:38  105   11:33  124  4:40   76   30:26 18.3   94   46:38  161  2:20   79   28:41  9:16 
   89 MELISSA WALLIS          31 TAMPA FL              1:17:40  104   11:31  109  4:14  119   33:46 16.5  114   49:30  108  1:26   58   26:45  8:38 
   90 DEREK LUCAS             36 LUTZ FL               1:17:48   63   10:09  147  5:20  124   34:17 16.3  116   49:45   97  1:20   57   26:44  8:38 
   91 MICHAEL BUELOW          50 PALM HARBOR FL        1:17:58  127   12:58   92  4:01   42   28:09 19.8   79   45:07  147  2:00  101   30:52  9:58 
   92 DOROTHY ESTRADA         23 TAMPA FL              1:18:02   12    7:48  122  4:37  120   33:57 16.4   89   46:20   12  0:46  102   30:58 10:00 
   93 DANILO IGLESIAS         49 LUTZ FL               1:18:03   61   10:03  139  4:59  105   32:20 17.3   99   47:21  120  1:33   86   29:11  9:25 
   94 JOHANNES VANDENBROEKE   55 PALM HARBOR FL        1:18:15   43    9:17   46  3:02  126   34:19 16.3   93   46:38   70  1:08   99   30:30  9:51 
   95 SARAH ANDREW            30 INDIANAPOLIS IN       1:18:23   57   10:00  101  4:05   74   30:24 18.4   74   44:28   92  1:17  114   32:38 10:32 
   96 LAURA HEALY             55 PALM HARBOR FL        1:18:35   95   11:16  110  4:15  101   31:52 17.5  100   47:21  128  1:37   89   29:38  9:34 
   97 JAY DUGAN               68 ODESSA FL             1:18:35   76   10:30   41  2:59   41   28:08 19.8   44   41:37  101  1:22  135   35:38 11:30 
   98 ANNE MYERS              27 TAMPA FL              1:18:57   80   10:38   89  3:59  127   34:31 16.2  112   49:08   99  1:21   77   28:30  9:12 
   99 JEREMY T SIMONS         38 HOLIDAY FL            1:19:18   71   10:21  106  4:12   62   29:50 18.7   72   44:23  156  2:10  115   32:46 10:34 
  100 SAMANTHA BATTING        26 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:19:22   90   10:58  104  4:11  110   32:36 17.1  101   47:44  146  1:57   91   29:43  9:35 
  101 SCOT REHBEIN            41 LAKELAND FL           1:19:27  139   13:52   79  3:42   70   30:15 18.4  102   47:48  118  1:32   96   30:08  9:44 
  102 BLAINE JOHNSTON         30 LAND O LAKES FL       1:19:44   81   10:39  131  4:47   55   28:59 19.3   73   44:24  115  1:28  126   33:52 10:56 
  103 STEPHANIE ILIFF         49 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:19:49  151   15:08  103  4:10  103   32:13 17.3  130   51:30   68  1:07   63   27:13  8:47 
  104 ROBIN HOSHINO           53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:19:58  134   13:26   90  4:00  117   33:18 16.8  122   50:42   18  0:48   76   28:29  9:12 
  105 RONALD ANDERSON         40 HOLIDAY FL            1:19:59  132   13:10  135  4:52  128   34:32 16.2  136   52:33   19  0:48   56   26:38  8:36 
  106 GERARD DONNELLY         54 TAMPA FL              1:20:17   97   11:19   93  4:01   89   31:10 17.9   92   46:29  105  1:24  112   32:24 10:28 
  107 MEGAN INFANTINO         29 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:21:05  113   11:52   77  3:39  116   33:17 16.8  110   48:48  136  1:45  100   30:33  9:52 
  108 JODI BAKER              43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:21:07    5    7:24  137  4:55  139   36:36 15.2  111   48:54   62  1:05  104   31:10 10:03 
  109 NATHANIEL DAVIS         25 LUTZ FL               1:21:07  122   12:32   66  3:25   94   31:20 17.8   97   47:15   16  0:47  117   33:06 10:41 
  110 DAVID HAMILTON          54 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:21:09  120   12:21   97  4:03   97   31:40 17.6  104   48:03  123  1:34  106   31:33 10:11 
  111 DOUGLAS SCHAUS          35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:21:09  106   11:35  149  5:28  125   34:18 16.3  127   51:19   47  0:58   83   28:53  9:19 
  112 STEPHEN MICHELINI       64 TAMPA FL              1:21:19   68   10:16  142  5:07   45   28:24 19.6   64   43:45  148  2:01  134   35:34 11:29 
  113 JONATHAN PANKEY         34 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:22:09   77   10:32  119  4:33  104   32:15 17.3   98   47:19   58  1:04  125   33:47 10:54 
  114 RYAN POHL               37 LARGO FL              1:22:41   36    9:02   33  2:51  115   33:09 16.8   78   45:01  102  1:22  138   36:19 11:43 
  115 VANCE NAGEL             51 LUTZ FL               1:22:51  140   13:53  102  4:08   56   29:03 19.2   96   47:03  157  2:12  122   33:37 10:51 
  116 ROBERT BROWN            63 OLDSMAR FL            1:23:26   89   10:57  130  4:45  136   35:46 15.6  129   51:28  159  2:19   90   29:40  9:35 
  117 MELANIE YOSHIDA         49 TAMPA FL              1:23:29   88   10:56  136  4:54  147   38:16 14.6  141   54:05   56  1:02   73   28:22  9:10 
  118 DAVID TATE              51 PORT RICHEY FL        1:23:47  155   16:18  128  4:43   69   30:13 18.5  126   51:13   51  0:58  107   31:36 10:12 
  119 JOE REICHERT            51 SAFETY HARBOR FL      1:23:56   86   10:43  120  4:33  118   33:22 16.7  109   48:37  134  1:42  123   33:38 10:51 
  120 MICHELE MUSTO           54 LUTZ FL               1:24:03  144   14:11  146  5:15  132   35:02 15.9  142   54:28   90  1:17   72   28:20  9:09 
  121 DAVID SWARTZ            41 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:24:11  107   11:36   96  4:03  113   32:55 17.0  108   48:34  103  1:23  128   34:16 11:04 
  122 ANNA SELUZICKA          22 TAMPA FL              1:24:13  111   11:40   67  3:25  138   36:04 15.5  125   51:09   24  0:51  111   32:14 10:24 
  123 DAVID BACON             51 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:24:31   39    9:05  118  4:30   87   31:02 18.0   75   44:36  117  1:32  142   38:24 12:24 
  124 COLLEEN MAXCY           37 TAMPA FL              1:25:03   55    9:52  138  4:56  134   35:29 15.7  120   50:16   61  1:05  124   33:43 10:53 
  125 DANIEL BACON            27 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:25:24   79   10:37  133  4:48  135   35:31 15.7  123   50:56  110  1:27  116   33:03 10:40 
  126 STEVEN ROTELLA          52 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:25:38  145   14:19  134  4:50  106   32:28 17.2  132   51:36  143  1:49  110   32:13 10:24 
  127 DONALD CULVER           39 TAMPA FL              1:25:40   60   10:02  155  6:02  121   34:04 16.4  119   50:07  150  2:06  120   33:28 10:48 
  128 YVONNE TERRACE          46 LARGO FL              1:25:46   47    9:33   78  3:40  149   38:53 14.4  134   52:06   79  1:13  113   32:29 10:29 
  129 RUSS DION               40 ST. PETE FL           1:25:49   64   10:09  121  4:36   72   30:17 18.4   77   45:01   89  1:16  148   39:32 12:45 
  130 JENNIFER HOLUBIAK       35 TAMPA FL              1:26:14  123   12:42  105  4:12  131   34:42 16.1  131   51:35   81  1:13  119   33:27 10:48 
  131 DAVE BALDWIN            44 CLEARWATER FL         1:26:52  156   16:31  107  4:12   54   28:58 19.3  115   49:40   33  0:53  139   36:20 11:43 
  132 BILL HACKETT            53 LAKELAND FL           1:27:03   75   10:29  125  4:41   98   31:43 17.6   95   46:52  144  1:50  141   38:23 12:23 
  133 REBECCA LEVINE          32 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:27:16  126   12:54  100  4:05  130   34:40 16.1  133   51:38  154  2:10  121   33:30 10:49 
  134 KIMBERLY RIESER         47 HUDSON FL             1:27:43  130   13:03  140  5:04  123   34:11 16.3  135   52:16   83  1:15  127   34:13 11:03 
  135 CHRISTINE HANLON        31 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:28:34  125   12:49   95  4:02  114   33:07 16.8  118   49:57  163  2:33  137   36:05 11:39 
  136 TAMRA LICHATZ           34 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:29:19  129   12:59  127  4:43  137   35:54 15.5  139   53:34   73  1:11  131   34:35 11:10 
  137 RYAN GOODWIN            24 ORLANDO FL            1:29:57   50    9:36  112  4:17  151   39:35 14.1  138   53:27  119  1:33  133   34:58 11:17 
  138 LINDA BEDWELL           55 LAND O LAKES FL       1:31:37  121   12:26  117  4:29  122   34:07 16.4  124   51:01  152  2:08  143   38:28 12:25 
  139 MARC BASTARACHE         43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:31:39  138   13:49   87  3:57  112   32:54 17.0  121   50:39  124  1:35  147   39:27 12:44 
  140 DIANE MH SPICER         62 TAMPA FL              1:32:15  141   13:54  153  5:50  143   37:10 15.0  144   56:53  151  2:08  118   33:16 10:44 
  141 KAREN GALLAGHER         46 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:32:27   69   10:19  114  4:18  129   34:37 16.1  113   49:13  130  1:38  153   41:37 13:26 
  142 MIKE PETERS             60 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:32:30  167   28:17  144  5:11   79   30:35 18.2  156 1:04:01   87  1:16   64   27:14  8:47 
  143 DAVID MASSA             43 PALM HARBOR FL        1:34:55  142   14:08  159  6:42  108   32:33 17.1  137   53:22  125  1:35  150   39:59 12:54 
  144 KATIE FLEMING           20 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:35:14    9    7:42   82  3:46  152   39:57 14.0  128   51:23   46  0:58  155   42:54 13:51 
  145 MICHELLE CROOK          47 CLEARWATER FL         1:35:21   14    7:52   85  3:55  146   38:08 14.6  117   49:54   52  0:59  158   44:29 14:21 
  146 MONTY SEIDLER           64 PALM HARBOR FL        1:36:24  160   17:26  148  5:22  140   36:49 15.2  148   59:36  155  2:10  132   34:39 11:11 
  147 TARA JAISHANKER         28 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:37:07  131   13:09  116  4:26  162   42:42 13.1  150 1:00:17   78  1:12  136   35:39 11:30 
  148 ANNE AZZOLI             56 LAND O LAKES FL       1:37:07  164   22:13  143  5:08  141   36:53 15.1  157 1:04:13   69  1:07  108   31:48 10:16 
  149 JAMIE ODELL             32 WINDERMERE FL         1:37:36  143   14:10  150  5:32  159   42:17 13.2  153 1:01:58   60  1:05  130   34:34 11:10 
  150 NICOLE DONOVAN          39 LAND O LAKES FL       1:37:41  136   13:44  156  6:02  144   37:50 14.7  147   57:35  162  2:22  140   37:45 12:11 
  151 HEATHER HOFFMAN         39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:37:47  117   12:02  152  5:48  148   38:41 14.4  143   56:30  112  1:27  149   39:51 12:52 
  152 LORI POWELL             51 PORT RICHEY FL        1:38:35  112   11:44  132  4:48  163   45:39 12.2  154 1:02:10  153  2:10  129   34:16 11:04 
  153 SHERI FIELDS MATTINGLEY 54 PORT RICHEY FL        1:38:38  147   14:25   94  4:01  133   35:14 15.8  140   53:40  129  1:38  156   43:21 13:59 
  154 BENJAMIN COCHRAN        24 HUDSON FL             1:39:58  152   15:27  126  4:42  142   37:10 15.0  146   57:17  139  1:47  152   40:54 13:12 
  155 HANNAH EVERETT          21 PALM HARBOR FL        1:41:26  110   11:40  129  4:45  155   40:45 13.7  145   57:09   29  0:52  157   43:26 14:01 
  156 ERIC SANTARLASCI        41 TRINITY FL            1:43:20  166   27:31   99  4:04   90   31:11 17.9  155 1:02:44  140  1:48  144   38:49 12:32 
  157 MICHAEL FORSTER         36 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:43:35  128   12:58  158  6:38  160   42:18 13.2  152 1:01:53  164  2:38  146   39:05 12:37 
  158 PERRY REED              47 TAMPA FL              1:44:05  133   13:19  151  5:46  156   40:53 13.6  149   59:57   88  1:16  154   42:53 13:50 
  159 JOHN MACLEOD            46 LAKELAND FL           1:47:57  163   21:16  157  6:10  154   40:31 13.8  162 1:07:56   64  1:06  145   38:56 12:34 
  160 MARK EVERETT            58 PALM HARBOR FL        1:49:35  150   14:55  141  5:05  153   40:22 13.8  151 1:00:22   85  1:16  162   47:58 15:29 
  161 VICTORIA ROBERTS        32 CLEARWATER FL         1:53:32  162   20:56  154  6:02  145   37:56 14.7  158 1:04:53  167  3:09  159   45:31 14:41 
  162 JASON HARRIS            41 WINDHAM NH            1:56:33  154   16:08  164  8:23  161   42:34 13.1  159 1:07:05  126  1:36  161   47:53 15:27 
  163 NATALYA TKACHENKO       37 TAMPA FL              1:56:42  165   23:16  145  5:11  164   46:26 12.0  164 1:14:53  121  1:34  151   40:17 13:00 
  164 DANIEL SIDWELL          32 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:57:03  157   17:01  163  8:23  158   42:09 13.2  161 1:07:32  132  1:39  160   47:53 15:27 
  165 ALBERT ROBINSON         71 PALM HARBOR FL        1:59:51  161   17:56  160  7:31  157   41:40 13.4  160 1:07:06  113  1:28  163   51:19 16:34 
  166 ERIKA GREENBERG-SCHNEID 57 TAMPA FL              2:10:23  159   17:17  165  8:46  166   48:58 11.4  165 1:15:00  158  2:12  164   53:11 17:10 
  167 BRYCE KILBRIDE          27 TAMPA FL              2:14:37  124   12:48  161  7:50  165   47:39 11.7  163 1:08:16  168  4:14  167 1:02:08 20:03 
  168 ERIC WAGNER             20 GAINESVILLE FL        2:14:44  158   17:05  162  8:15  168   50:30 11.0  166 1:15:49  165  2:51  166   56:05 18:06 
  169 KELLY HALLISEY          21 GAINESVILLE FL        2:14:45  149   14:46  168 10:38  167   50:27 11.1  167 1:15:50  166  2:54  165   56:03 18:05 
  170 KEVIN QUINN             53 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:24:02  168   38:05  167 10:03  150   39:30 14.1  169 1:27:38             169 1:35:53 30:56 
  171 ERICKA MILLER           35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:31:17  135   13:33  166  9:32  169 1:02:19  9.0  168 1:25:24   95  1:18  168 1:04:36 20:51