8th ANNUAL LONGLEAF TRIATHLON
                    SHORT - Swim .25 * Bike 9 * Run 3.1
                    October 12, 2014 - Trinity, Florida
        Race Director - Bruce Mills *** Race Timing - Sommer Sports
 
   


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NICHOLAS ZIVOLICH       35 CLEARWATER FL           54:46    7    7:33    2  1:59    9   25:27 21.9    4   34:59    4  0:37    1   19:11  6:12 
    2 MATT SHANKLIN           33 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     55:09    5    7:25    3  2:01    3   24:22 22.9    1   33:47   25  0:52    3   20:31  6:37 
    3 JOE COURCHANE           30 LAND O LAKES FL         56:46    4    7:14   23  2:38   14   26:10 21.3   10   36:01    1  0:30    2   20:16  6:33 


 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MARJORIE ESCOBIO        48 LITHIA FL             1:09:22    8    9:36    3  3:02    2   29:16 19.1    2   41:53   30  1:21    2   26:09  8:26 
    2 LORI DORMAN             51 BRADENTON FL          1:11:15   21   11:04    7  3:19    4   29:37 18.8    7   43:58   10  1:00    3   26:17  8:29 
    3 KATHRYN BUTLER          36 SPRING HILL FL        1:12:30   15   10:24   16  3:58    9   31:19 17.8   11   45:40    3  0:50    1   26:02  8:24 


 MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROD CROWLEY             52 LAKELAND FL             57:11    6    8:05    1  1:47    7   25:36 21.8    3   35:27   10  0:51    1   20:53  6:45 


 FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LORI DORMAN             51 BRADENTON FL          1:11:15   10   11:04    4  3:19    3   29:37 18.8    5   43:58    5  1:00    1   26:17  8:29 


 MALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 WILLIAM STONE           10 LARGO FL              1:06:40    2    9:44    1  2:16    2   32:07 17.4    2   44:07    1  0:39    1   21:56  7:05 
    2 SAMUEL WORKMAN          13 LARGO FL              1:07:33    1    8:19    2  2:50    1   29:52 18.7    1   41:01    2  1:16    2   25:17  8:10 


 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MATT JOHNS              17 TRINITY FL            1:05:56    1    6:52    1  3:18    1   29:50 18.7    1   39:59    2  0:55    2   25:04  8:05 
    2 JONNY CORNING           17 LAND O LAKES FL       1:09:55    3   10:42    2  3:51    2   30:41 18.2    2   45:14    3  0:58    1   23:44  7:40 
    3 KEVIN JOHN              16 VALRICO FL            1:16:07    2    9:09    3  4:22    3   32:34 17.1    3   46:05    1  0:54    3   29:10  9:25 


 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MAIA OEHL               24 CLEARWATER FL         1:14:38    3    8:06    1  3:00    1   31:24 17.8    1   42:29    5  1:12    2   30:58 10:00 
    2 DOROTHY ESTRADA         23 TAMPA FL              1:18:02    2    7:48    4  4:37    2   33:57 16.4    2   46:20    1  0:46    1   30:58 10:00 
    3 ANNA SELUZICKA          22 TAMPA FL              1:24:13    5   11:40    2  3:25    3   36:04 15.5    3   51:09    2  0:51    3   32:14 10:24 
    4 KATIE FLEMING           20 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:35:14    1    7:42    3  3:46    4   39:57 14.0    4   51:23    4  0:58    4   42:54 13:51 
    5 HANNAH EVERETT          21 PALM HARBOR FL        1:41:26    4   11:40    5  4:45    5   40:45 13.7    5   57:09    3  0:52    5   43:26 14:01 
    6 KELLY HALLISEY          21 GAINESVILLE FL        2:14:45    6   14:46    6 10:38    6   50:27 11.1    6 1:15:50    6  2:54    6   56:03 18:05 


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KEVIN O'BRIEN           21 TAMPA FL              1:15:51    2   10:39    1  2:59    1   31:43 17.6    1   45:20    1  0:58    1   29:34  9:32 
    2 RYAN GOODWIN            24 ORLANDO FL            1:29:57    1    9:36    2  4:17    2   39:35 14.1    2   53:27    2  1:33    2   34:58 11:17 
    3 ERIC WAGNER             20 GAINESVILLE FL        2:14:44    3   17:05    3  8:15    3   50:30 11.0    3 1:15:49    3  2:51    3   56:05 18:06 


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ANNE MYERS              27 TAMPA FL              1:18:57    1   10:38    2  3:59    3   34:31 16.2    3   49:08    2  1:21    1   28:30  9:12 
    2 SAMANTHA BATTING        26 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:19:22    2   10:58    3  4:11    1   32:36 17.1    1   47:44    4  1:57    2   29:43  9:35 
    3 MEGAN INFANTINO         29 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:21:05    3   11:52    1  3:39    2   33:17 16.8    2   48:48    3  1:45    3   30:33  9:52 
    4 TARA JAISHANKER         28 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:37:07    4   13:09    4  4:26    4   42:42 13.1    4 1:00:17    1  1:12    4   35:39 11:30 


 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOEY DELUCA             26 LARGO FL              1:02:05    1   10:15    1  2:06    1   26:13 21.3    1   38:33    2  1:04    1   22:28  7:15 
    2 GREG MEDEIROS           29 TAMPA FL              1:11:52                                                                                      
    3 THOMAS PINA             27 PORT RICHEY FL        1:15:30    3   11:53    3  4:17    2   29:50 18.7    2   45:59    3  1:26    2   28:07  9:04 
    4 NATHANIEL DAVIS         25 LUTZ FL               1:21:07    4   12:32    2  3:25    3   31:20 17.8    3   47:15    1  0:47    4   33:06 10:41 
    5 DANIEL BACON            27 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:25:24    2   10:37    4  4:48    4   35:31 15.7    4   50:56    4  1:27    3   33:03 10:40 
    6 BRYCE KILBRIDE          27 TAMPA FL              2:14:37    5   12:48    5  7:50    5   47:39 11.7    5 1:08:16    5  4:14    5 1:02:08 20:03 


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LINDSEY DIAZ            31 TAMPA FL              1:14:12    1    9:44    1  4:01    2   32:33 17.1    2   46:17    5  1:31    1   26:25  8:32 
    2 MELISSA WALLIS          31 TAMPA FL              1:17:40    3   11:31    5  4:14    4   33:46 16.5    3   49:30    4  1:26    2   26:45  8:38 
    3 SARAH ANDREW            30 INDIANAPOLIS IN       1:18:23    2   10:00    4  4:05    1   30:24 18.4    1   44:28    3  1:17    3   32:38 10:32 
    4 REBECCA LEVINE          32 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:27:16    5   12:54    3  4:05    5   34:40 16.1    5   51:38    6  2:10    4   33:30 10:49 
    5 CHRISTINE HANLON        31 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:28:34    4   12:49    2  4:02    3   33:07 16.8    4   49:57    7  2:33    7   36:05 11:39 
    6 TAMRA LICHATZ           34 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:29:19    6   12:59    6  4:43    6   35:54 15.5    6   53:34    2  1:11    6   34:35 11:10 
    7 JAMIE ODELL             32 WINDERMERE FL         1:37:36    7   14:10    7  5:32    8   42:17 13.2    7 1:01:58    1  1:05    5   34:34 11:10 
    8 VICTORIA ROBERTS        32 CLEARWATER FL         1:53:32    8   20:56    8  6:02    7   37:56 14.7    8 1:04:53    8  3:09    8   45:31 14:41 


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MARK DUNN               31 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        58:30    3    8:33    2  2:49    1   23:23 23.9    1   34:44    4  0:48    3   23:00  7:25 
    2 STEPHEN SCHILLING       32 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:03:19    7   10:01    1  2:32    5   28:31 19.6    4   41:03    6  1:06    1   21:11  6:50 
    3 BRIAN CIPOLLA           34 CLEARWATER FL         1:03:46    4    8:36    5  3:08    3   27:18 20.4    2   39:01    3  0:46    4   24:00  7:45 
    4 STEPHEN HANFF           34 DUNEDIN FL            1:04:25    1    7:42    3  2:49    9   30:43 18.2    5   41:13    1  0:33    2   22:40  7:19 
    5 MATT PICKENS            32 VALRICO FL            1:07:03    5    8:55    4  2:50    4   28:29 19.6    3   40:13    7  1:45    5   25:06  8:06 
    6 HOYT CARRIER            34 BRANDON FL            1:08:47    2    8:20    6  3:17    7   30:19 18.4    7   41:56    5  0:51    7   26:01  8:24 
    7 TIM HUNT                34 SKANEATELES NY        1:09:03    6    9:51    8  3:24    6   29:56 18.6    8   43:11    2  0:45    6   25:08  8:07 
    8 ERIK TAYLOR             30 LARGO FL              1:12:54    8   10:53    7  3:24    2   27:06 20.6    6   41:21    8  1:48    9   29:45  9:36 
    9 RYAN SAUNDERS           34 TAMPA FL              1:14:56    9   11:23    9  4:38    8   30:28 18.3    9   46:28    9  2:06    8   26:23  8:31 


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KATHRYN BUTLER          36 SPRING HILL FL        1:12:30    2   10:24    2  3:58    1   31:19 17.8    2   45:40    1  0:50    1   26:02  8:24 
    2 KELLY VICTORY           38 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:15:07    3   10:59    1  3:13    2   31:25 17.8    1   45:36    3  1:09    2   28:23  9:10 
    3 COLLEEN MAXCY           37 TAMPA FL              1:25:03    1    9:52    4  4:56    4   35:29 15.7    3   50:16    2  1:05    4   33:43 10:53 
    4 JENNIFER HOLUBIAK       35 TAMPA FL              1:26:14    5   12:42    3  4:12    3   34:42 16.1    4   51:35    4  1:13    3   33:27 10:48 
    5 NICOLE DONOVAN          39 LAND O LAKES FL       1:37:41    6   13:44    6  6:02    5   37:50 14.7    6   57:35    6  2:22    5   37:45 12:11 
    6 HEATHER HOFFMAN         39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:37:47    4   12:02    5  5:48    6   38:41 14.4    5   56:30    5  1:27    6   39:51 12:52 


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CHRISTOPHER CARRERE     37 TAMPA FL              1:01:18    3    7:59    1  2:22    3   26:57 20.7    1   37:17    4  0:52    3   23:10  7:29 
    2 JASON MARQUES           37 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:01:41    2    7:57    3  2:36    5   27:47 20.1    5   38:19    3  0:46    1   22:37  7:18 
    3 YOAV RITTER             39 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:04:02    1    6:26    8  3:19    6   27:52 20.0    3   37:36    8  1:17    4   25:11  8:08 
    4 SEAN LOTT               36 HOLIDAY FL            1:04:17    7    9:15    2  2:24    1   26:05 21.4    4   37:43    2  0:39    6   25:56  8:22 
    5 ADAM BUTLER             35 SPRING HILL FL        1:04:31    4    8:28    4  2:49    2   26:13 21.3    2   37:29    7  1:12    5   25:51  8:21 
    6 BRIAN HOHMAN            38 LUTZ FL               1:08:14    6    9:12    6  3:15    7   28:24 19.6    6   40:50    1  0:36    8   26:49  8:39 
    7 MIKE SABINO             37 TAMPA FL              1:10:00   11   10:35    7  3:15    4   27:41 20.2    7   41:31    6  1:10    9   27:20  8:50 
    8 DAVID NOWLIN            38 TAMPA FL              1:10:30   13   12:10   10  4:16    9   29:58 18.6   10   46:22   11  1:28    2   22:41  7:19 
    9 DEREK LUCAS             36 LUTZ FL               1:17:48    9   10:09   11  5:20   12   34:17 16.3   11   49:45    9  1:20    7   26:44  8:38 
   10 JEREMY T SIMONS         38 HOLIDAY FL            1:19:18   10   10:21    9  4:12    8   29:50 18.7    8   44:23   13  2:10   11   32:46 10:34 
   11 DOUGLAS SCHAUS          35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:21:09   12   11:35   12  5:28   13   34:18 16.3   13   51:19    5  0:58   10   28:53  9:19 
   12 RYAN POHL               37 LARGO FL              1:22:41    5    9:02    5  2:51   10   33:09 16.8    9   45:01   10  1:22   13   36:19 11:43 
   13 DONALD CULVER           39 TAMPA FL              1:25:40    8   10:02   13  6:02   11   34:04 16.4   12   50:07   12  2:06   12   33:28 10:48 


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEG CARTER              40 TAMPA FL              1:16:17    2    9:37    1  3:37    1   31:48 17.5    1   45:01    1  0:56    1   30:22  9:48 
    2 JODI BAKER              43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:21:07    1    7:24    2  4:55    2   36:36 15.2    2   48:54    2  1:05    2   31:10 10:03 


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOHN MESLIN             40 TARPON SPRINGS FL       59:21    1    7:11    1  2:09    3   26:36 21.0    1   35:55    4  0:58    3   22:29  7:15 
    2 RYAN KAELIN             42 TRINITY FL            1:00:13    4    9:20    2  2:21    2   26:29 21.1    2   38:09    3  0:54    1   21:11  6:50 
    3 DOUGLAS WHITELEY        43 TRINITY FL            1:03:27   13   13:44    3  2:32    1   24:39 22.6    6   40:53    5  1:06    2   21:29  6:56 
    4 DAVID BAKER             44 TRINITY FL            1:04:30    3    8:43    5  2:52    5   26:58 20.7    4   38:33   15  1:40    4   24:18  7:51 
    5 DAVID MAY               44 TAMPA FL              1:06:13    2    7:30    8  3:31    6   27:18 20.4    3   38:18   16  1:46    7   26:11  8:27 
    6 STEPHEN DURRETT         44 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:07:49    9   11:27    7  3:18    4   26:40 20.9    7   41:25    8  1:13    5   25:12  8:08 
    7 DOMINIC MONFRED         40 PALM HARBOR FL        1:10:57    7   11:16    4  2:38   10   30:17 18.4    9   44:09    1  0:47    6   26:02  8:24 
    8 DARRIN PAYNE            44 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:10:59    5   10:01    6  3:01    7   27:47 20.1    5   40:49   11  1:27    9   28:44  9:16 
    9 KEITH RUSSELL           40 LARGO FL              1:14:01    8   11:26    9  3:35    8   29:08 19.2    8   44:08    7  1:06   10   28:48  9:18 
   10 STEPHEN PALMIERI        41 TAMPA FL              1:16:25   10   11:30   10  3:38   12   30:39 18.2   11   45:46    6  1:06   11   29:33  9:32 
   11 SCOT REHBEIN            41 LAKELAND FL           1:19:27   15   13:52   11  3:42    9   30:15 18.4   12   47:48   12  1:32   12   30:08  9:44 
   12 RONALD ANDERSON         40 HOLIDAY FL            1:19:59   12   13:10   15  4:52   16   34:32 16.2   15   52:33    2  0:48    8   26:38  8:36 
   13 DAVID SWARTZ            41 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:24:11   11   11:36   13  4:03   15   32:55 17.0   13   48:34   10  1:23   13   34:16 11:04 
   14 RUSS DION               40 ST. PETE FL           1:25:49    6   10:09   14  4:36   11   30:17 18.4   10   45:01    9  1:16   15   39:32 12:45 
   15 MARC BASTARACHE         43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:31:39   14   13:49   12  3:57   14   32:54 17.0   14   50:39   13  1:35   14   39:27 12:44 
   16 DAVID MASSA             43 PALM HARBOR FL        1:34:55   16   14:08   16  6:42   13   32:33 17.1   16   53:22   14  1:35   16   39:59 12:54 


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DEANNA KRAUTNER         46 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:12:59    3   10:15    1  2:57    1   30:27 18.3    2   43:38    6  1:18    3   28:03  9:03 
    2 DEB BRITCH              48 VALRICO FL            1:14:30    1    8:24    3  3:36    3   31:13 17.9    1   43:12    8  2:19    5   29:00  9:22 
    3 MARY MCGUIRE            47 VALRICO FL            1:16:09    7   14:24    2  3:08    2   30:52 18.1    3   48:24    1  1:00    1   26:47  8:39 
    4 STEPHANIE ILIFF         49 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:19:49    8   15:08    5  4:10    4   32:13 17.3    5   51:30    3  1:07    2   27:13  8:47 
    5 MELANIE YOSHIDA         49 TAMPA FL              1:23:29    5   10:56    7  4:54    7   38:16 14.6    8   54:05    2  1:02    4   28:22  9:10 
    6 YVONNE TERRACE          46 LARGO FL              1:25:46    2    9:33    4  3:40    8   38:53 14.4    6   52:06    4  1:13    6   32:29 10:29 
    7 KIMBERLY RIESER         47 HUDSON FL             1:27:43    6   13:03    8  5:04    5   34:11 16.3    7   52:16    5  1:15    7   34:13 11:03 
    8 KAREN GALLAGHER         46 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:32:27    4   10:19    6  4:18    6   34:37 16.1    4   49:13    7  1:38    8   41:37 13:26 


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JUSTIN VESSEY           46 TARPON SPRINGS FL       57:45    2    8:27    1  2:03    1   24:35 22.7    1   35:05    1  0:40    1   22:01  7:07 
    2 PAUL SMITH              46 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:01:27    1    7:49    2  2:18    2   26:00 21.5    2   36:06    2  0:50    4   24:33  7:55 
    3 SEAN OFLANNERY          46 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:05:32    3    8:34    4  3:10    8   28:44 19.4    4   40:27    7  1:16    3   23:50  7:42 
    4 GREGORY KRAUTNER        46 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:06:49    7   10:20    8  3:56    5   28:00 19.9    7   42:15    9  1:27    2   23:09  7:28 
    5 DOUG HAMBRECHT          46 TAMPA FL              1:10:43   10   11:29    9  4:04    3   27:18 20.4    8   42:49    8  1:24    5   26:31  8:33 
    6 ROMAN KUBESA            45 TRINITY FL            1:10:54    4    8:37    3  2:59    7   28:34 19.5    3   40:09    4  0:57    9   29:49  9:37 
    7 BRIAN MAIOCCO           49 CRYSTAL BEACH FL      1:11:31    5    9:53    5  3:31    6   28:30 19.6    5   41:54    3  0:52    7   28:47  9:17 
    8 RICHARD OSBORNE         46 SPRING HILL FL        1:11:41    8   10:26    7  3:34    9   28:50 19.4    9   42:50   11  1:37    6   27:16  8:48 
    9 ROBERT DITRO            47 DUNEDIN FL            1:13:22    9   10:40    6  3:32    4   27:48 20.1    6   41:59    5  1:02   10   30:21  9:48 
   10 DANILO IGLESIAS         49 LUTZ FL               1:18:03    6   10:03   10  4:59   10   32:20 17.3   10   47:21   10  1:33    8   29:11  9:25 
   11 JOHN MACLEOD            46 LAKELAND FL           1:47:57   11   21:16   11  6:10   11   40:31 13.8   11 1:07:56    6  1:06   11   38:56 12:34 


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROBIN HOSHINO           53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:19:58    2   13:26    1  4:00    1   33:18 16.8    1   50:42    1  0:48    2   28:29  9:12 
    2 MICHELE MUSTO           54 LUTZ FL               1:24:03    3   14:11    3  5:15    2   35:02 15.9    2   54:28    2  1:17    1   28:20  9:09 
    3 LORI POWELL             51 PORT RICHEY FL        1:38:35    1   11:44    2  4:48    3   45:39 12.2    3 1:02:10    3  2:10    3   34:16 11:04 


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DAVID GRESKO            52 TAMPA FL                57:27    3    8:08    4  2:23    2   24:24 22.9    1   34:54    7  0:54    1   21:41  7:00 
    2 ED HUETTEN              51 TAMPA FL                59:30    7    9:05    2  2:10    1   24:22 22.9    2   35:36    2  0:39    5   23:16  7:31 
    3 FRANKLIN POTTER         51 TAMPA FL              1:01:21    4    8:38    1  2:08    8   26:56 20.7    5   37:42    3  0:40    4   23:00  7:25 
    4 KEITH CROUSE            53 OLDSMAR FL            1:01:36    5    8:51    3  2:15    7   26:54 20.7    6   37:59    5  0:52    3   22:47  7:21 
    5 RON WILLMS              50 DUNEDIN FL            1:02:10   11   10:09    7  2:45    6   26:51 20.8    8   39:43    1  0:39    2   21:49  7:03 
    6 RYAN HATCH              50 PALM HARBOR FL        1:03:11    1    7:45    5  2:36    3   25:52 21.6    3   36:12    6  0:53   11   26:07  8:26 
    7 BRUCE DORMAN            51 BRADENTON FL          1:05:07                                                                                      
    8 THOMAS RUSHER           52 VALRICO FL            1:06:49                            4   26:11 21.3    7   38:33   11  1:18   12   26:59  8:43 
    9 MARTY HAPPEL            51 PALM HARBOR FL        1:07:12   12   10:24    9  2:59   10   27:20 20.4    9   40:42    4  0:51    8   25:40  8:17 
   10 JOEL BLAKEMAN           52 TAMPA FL              1:08:17    6    9:04   10  3:02   21   31:15 17.9   13   43:20   12  1:18    6   23:40  7:38 
   11 JAMES DIETZ             50 TAMPA FL              1:09:29   20   12:19   15  3:44    9   27:03 20.6   11   43:05   16  1:34    7   24:50  8:01 
   12 ROB FLEMING             50 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:10:12    2    7:54    6  2:40    5   26:30 21.1    4   37:03   20  1:46   19   31:24 10:08 
   13 BEN HOSHINO             53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:10:25    9    9:26   13  3:24   15   30:24 18.4   12   43:13   14  1:26    9   25:48  8:20 
   14 HANK GATTI              54 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:12:46   19   12:02   12  3:11   13   28:10 19.8   14   43:22   10  1:12   14   28:13  9:06 
   15 JIM CORNING             51 LAND O LAKES FL       1:13:11   10    9:30   20  4:13   11   28:00 19.9   10   41:42   18  1:38   17   29:52  9:38 
   16 WALTER DWORAK           53 PORT RICHEY FL        1:13:59   17   11:39   14  3:27   19   31:02 18.0   17   46:07   21  1:48   10   26:04  8:25 
   17 JOSEPH MASCARO          50 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:17:09   18   12:01   11  3:07   25   32:51 17.0   22   47:58    9  0:56   15   28:16  9:07 
   18 JAMES WELCH             50 SEMINOLE FL           1:17:27   25   14:43    8  2:58   17   30:51 18.1   24   48:31    8  0:56   13   28:01  9:03 
   19 MICHAEL VENTOLA         50 LITHIA FL             1:17:38   16   11:33   23  4:40   16   30:26 18.3   19   46:38   26  2:20   16   28:41  9:16 
   20 MICHAEL BUELOW          50 PALM HARBOR FL        1:17:58   22   12:58   16  4:01   12   28:09 19.8   16   45:07   24  2:00   18   30:52  9:58 
   21 GERARD DONNELLY         54 TAMPA FL              1:20:17   15   11:19   17  4:01   20   31:10 17.9   18   46:29   13  1:24   22   32:24 10:28 
   22 DAVID HAMILTON          54 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:21:09   21   12:21   18  4:03   22   31:40 17.6   23   48:03   17  1:34   20   31:33 10:11 
   23 VANCE NAGEL             51 LUTZ FL               1:22:51   23   13:53   19  4:08   14   29:03 19.2   21   47:03   25  2:12   23   33:37 10:51 
   24 JOE REICHERT            51 SAFETY HARBOR FL      1:23:56   14   10:43   22  4:33   26   33:22 16.7   25   48:37   19  1:42   24   33:38 10:51 
   25 DAVID BACON             51 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:24:31    8    9:05   21  4:30   18   31:02 18.0   15   44:36   15  1:32   26   38:24 12:24 
   26 STEVEN ROTELLA          52 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:25:38   24   14:19   25  4:50   24   32:28 17.2   26   51:36   22  1:49   21   32:13 10:24 
   27 BILL HACKETT            53 LAKELAND FL           1:27:03   13   10:29   24  4:41   23   31:43 17.6   20   46:52   23  1:50   25   38:23 12:23 
   28 KEVIN QUINN             53 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:24:02   26   38:05   26 10:03   27   39:30 14.1   27 1:27:38              27 1:35:53 30:56 


 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SUZANNE BROSSEAU        58 SAFETY HARBOR FL      1:14:53    2   11:20    1  3:02    1   27:13 20.5    1   41:35    2  1:13    3   32:05 10:21 
    2 LAURA HEALY             55 PALM HARBOR FL        1:18:35    1   11:16    2  4:15    2   31:52 17.5    2   47:21    3  1:37    1   29:38  9:34 
    3 LINDA BEDWELL           55 LAND O LAKES FL       1:31:37    3   12:26    3  4:29    3   34:07 16.4    3   51:01    4  2:08    4   38:28 12:25 
    4 ANNE AZZOLI             56 LAND O LAKES FL       1:37:07    4   22:13    4  5:08    4   36:53 15.1    4 1:04:13    1  1:07    2   31:48 10:16 


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROBERT KETTELKAMP       55 PLANT CITY FL         1:00:57    1    8:13    2  2:36    1   25:12 22.1    1   36:00    2  0:57    1   24:01  7:45 
    2 BRIAN OLIVER            57 CLEARWATER BEACH FL   1:08:37    3   11:37    1  2:06    2   29:24 19.0    2   43:06    1  0:55    2   24:38  7:57 
    3 JOHANNES VANDENBROEKE   55 PALM HARBOR FL        1:18:15    2    9:17    3  3:02    3   34:19 16.3    3   46:38    3  1:08    3   30:30  9:51 
    4 MARK EVERETT            58 PALM HARBOR FL        1:49:35    4   14:55    4  5:05    4   40:22 13.8    4 1:00:22    4  1:16    4   47:58 15:29 


 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DIANE MH SPICER         62 TAMPA FL              1:32:15    1   13:54    1  5:50    1   37:10 15.0    1   56:53    1  2:08    1   33:16 10:44 


 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TONY WALTON             63 DUNEDIN FL            1:16:20    3   15:28    1  2:58    2   30:08 18.5    2   48:33    1  0:50    1   26:58  8:42 
    2 STEPHEN MICHELINI       64 TAMPA FL              1:21:19    1   10:16    3  5:07    1   28:24 19.6    1   43:45    3  2:01    5   35:34 11:29 
    3 ROBERT BROWN            63 OLDSMAR FL            1:23:26    2   10:57    2  4:45    4   35:46 15.6    3   51:28    5  2:19    3   29:40  9:35 
    4 MIKE PETERS             60 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:32:30    5   28:17    4  5:11    3   30:35 18.2    5 1:04:01    2  1:16    2   27:14  8:47 
    5 MONTY SEIDLER           64 PALM HARBOR FL        1:36:24    4   17:26    5  5:22    5   36:49 15.2    4   59:36    4  2:10    4   34:39 11:11 


 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 GARY BONACORSI          66 SEMINOLE FL           1:11:42    1   10:14    2  3:18    2   30:37 18.2    2   44:08    1  1:00    1   26:35  8:35 
    2 JAY DUGAN               68 ODESSA FL             1:18:35    2   10:30    1  2:59    1   28:08 19.8    1   41:37    2  1:22    2   35:38 11:30 

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ALBERT ROBINSON         71 PALM HARBOR FL        1:59:51    1   17:56    1  7:31    1   41:40 13.4    1 1:07:06    1  1:28    1   51:19 16:34 


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RYAN ADAMS              27 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:13:37    1    9:34    2  3:45    3   30:37 18.2    2   43:54    3  1:21    1   28:23  9:10 
    2 MARK ANDREW             31 INDIANAPOLIS IN       1:14:02    4   11:00    1  3:02    1   28:44 19.4    1   42:45    2  1:12    2   30:06  9:43 
    3 BLAINE JOHNSTON         30 LAND O LAKES FL       1:19:44    3   10:39    5  4:47    2   28:59 19.3    3   44:24    4  1:28    4   33:52 10:56 
    4 JONATHAN PANKEY         34 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:22:09    2   10:32    3  4:33    4   32:15 17.3    4   47:19    1  1:04    3   33:47 10:54 
    5 BENJAMIN COCHRAN        24 HUDSON FL             1:39:58    6   15:27    4  4:42    5   37:10 15.0    5   57:17    6  1:47    6   40:54 13:12 
    6 MICHAEL FORSTER         36 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:43:35    5   12:58    6  6:38    7   42:18 13.2    6 1:01:53    7  2:38    5   39:05 12:37 
    7 DANIEL SIDWELL          32 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:57:03    7   17:01    7  8:23    6   42:09 13.2    7 1:07:32    5  1:39    7   47:53 15:27 


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOE MARINUCCI           40 BELLEAIR BEACH FL     1:02:10    1    8:16    1  2:47    1   25:05 22.2    1   36:07    2  0:54    1   25:11  8:08 
    2 DAVID TATE              51 PORT RICHEY FL        1:23:47    4   16:18    4  4:43    3   30:13 18.5    3   51:13    3  0:58    2   31:36 10:12 
    3 DAVE BALDWIN            44 CLEARWATER FL         1:26:52    5   16:31    3  4:12    2   28:58 19.3    2   49:40    1  0:53    3   36:20 11:43 
    4 ERIC SANTARLASCI        41 TRINITY FL            1:43:20    6   27:31    2  4:04    4   31:11 17.9    5 1:02:44    6  1:48    4   38:49 12:32 
    5 PERRY REED              47 TAMPA FL              1:44:05    2   13:19    5  5:46    5   40:53 13.6    4   59:57    4  1:16    5   42:53 13:50 
    6 JASON HARRIS            41 WINDHAM NH            1:56:33    3   16:08    6  8:23    6   42:34 13.1    6 1:07:05    5  1:36    6   47:53 15:27 


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NATALYA TKACHENKO       37 TAMPA FL              1:56:42    2   23:16    1  5:11    1   46:26 12.0    1 1:14:53    2  1:34    1   40:17 13:00 
    2 ERICKA MILLER           35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:31:17    1   13:33    2  9:32    2 1:02:19  9.0    2 1:25:24    1  1:18    2 1:04:36 20:51 

 ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ANN COURCHANE           57 PALM HARBOR FL        1:14:21    2   10:42    1  3:55    1   29:22 19.0    1   43:57    3  1:50    1   28:35  9:13 
    2 MICHELLE CROOK          47 CLEARWATER FL         1:35:21    1    7:52    2  3:55    3   38:08 14.6    2   49:54    1  0:59    3   44:29 14:21 
    3 SHERI FIELDS MATTINGLEY 54 PORT RICHEY FL        1:38:38    3   14:25    3  4:01    2   35:14 15.8    3   53:40    2  1:38    2   43:21 13:59 
    4 ERIKA GREENBERG-SCHNEID 57 TAMPA FL              2:10:23    4   17:17    4  8:46    4   48:58 11.4    4 1:15:00    4  2:12    4   53:11 17:10