9TH ANNUAL HEARTLAND TRIATHLON
              SPRINT: Swim 1/4 mile * Bike 14 miles * Run 5K
      INTERNATIONAL: Swim .93 miles * Bike 24.8 miles * Run 6.2 miles
                        June 15, 2014 - Sebring, FL
     Timing: Sommer Sports ChipTimes.com - Race Director: Cherie Starr
 

                        * * * OFFICIAL RESULTS * * *
                       -----------------------------


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 TOMMY ALLORE            27 JENSEN BEACH FL         58:39    7    5:13    1  1:07    5   34:35 24.3    4   40:54    1  0:46    6   17:00  5:29  

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 TAYLOR KNIBB            16 WASHINGTON DC         1:01:26    1    5:02    1  1:10    1   35:54 23.4    1   42:05   13  1:02    1   18:21  5:55  

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ANDREA UGAZIO           49 KISSIMMEE FL            59:00    1    4:48    5  1:24    1   34:27 24.4    1   40:38    7  1:02    2   17:21  5:35  

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER BUTCHER         42 NORTH PORT FL         1:07:50    1    5:49    3  1:35    4   40:35 20.7    3   47:58    9  1:12    1   18:41  6:01  


 FEMALE AGES: 12 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CIARA HOPKINS           17 CLERMONT FL           1:04:11    3    5:31    1  1:10    1   37:35 22.4    1   44:15    1  0:52    1   19:06  6:09  
    2 REAGAN QUILTY           14 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:12:49   10    6:29    3  1:26    2   43:42 19.2    3   51:36    2  0:54    2   20:19  6:33  
    3 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ     14 CLEARWATER FL         1:14:09    1    5:03    2  1:24    4   45:08 18.6    2   51:34    4  0:59    3   21:37  6:58  
    4 EMMA STOCK              15 BRADENTON FL          1:15:52    4    5:44    4  1:31    6   45:39 18.4    5   52:53    6  1:07    4   21:53  7:03  
    5 KATE PATRICE            16 OSPREY FL             1:19:17    5    5:51   10  1:58    3   43:56 19.1    4   51:43   13  2:11   11   25:23  8:11  
    6 CELISMAR GUZMAN         14 DOVER FL              1:20:37    2    5:07    5  1:39    9   49:28 17.0    7   56:13    3  0:58    6   23:27  7:33  
    7 DALY KAY REBACK         19 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:22:44    6    5:55    6  1:43   10   50:39 16.6   10   58:15   10  1:43    5   22:47  7:20  
    8 CORAL BROCKMAN          14 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:23:07    8    6:25    9  1:57    8   48:16 17.4    8   56:36    9  1:26   10   25:05  8:05  
    9 ALLISON MANN            19 SEBRING FL            1:24:07   14    8:10   14  2:41    7   47:21 17.7    9   58:11   12  1:47    8   24:10  7:47  
   10 LAUREN CHEN             15 TEQUESTA FL           1:26:56   13    7:52    8  1:54    5   45:38 18.4    6   55:22   11  1:44   13   29:50  9:37  
   11 ALEXANDRA IGLESIAS      13 SANIBEL FL            1:28:26    7    6:00   11  2:07   11   54:14 15.5   11 1:02:20    5  1:01    9   25:05  8:05  
   12 KEMPER REBACK           14 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:31:02    9    6:28    7  1:50   12   57:36 14.6   12 1:05:53    7  1:22    7   23:49  7:40  
   13 RYLI REBACK             18 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:37:52   12    6:44   12  2:30   13 1:00:45 13.8   13 1:09:57    8  1:26   12   26:30  8:32  
   14 BLISS REBACK            16 NORTH PALM BEACH FL             11    6:40   13  2:35                                                               

 MALE AGES: 11 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 SAM GEIMAN              18 WEST PALM BEACH FL      59:10    4    4:59    1  1:11    3   36:20 23.1    3   42:29    2  0:53    1   15:50  5:06  
    2 GRAHAM PIMENTEL         17 NAPLES FL               59:12    1    4:32    9  1:26    2   35:42 23.5    1   41:39    9  1:00    3   16:34  5:20  
    3 NICHOLAS LEBLANC        17 FERNANDINA BEACH FL     59:36    3    4:58    6  1:22    1   35:30 23.7    2   41:49    1  0:48    4   17:00  5:29  
    4 LUIS ORTIZ              14 ORLANDO FL            1:02:30    5    5:27    2  1:16    6   38:48 21.6    5   45:30    6  0:56    2   16:06  5:11  
    5 LACHLAN HOVIUS          13 GROVELAND FL          1:05:27    8    5:37    4  1:20    4   38:20 21.9    4   45:16    3  0:54    9   19:19  6:13  
    6 SAMUEL SHAFFER          16 MELBOURNE FL          1:05:49    6    5:30    5  1:21    7   40:20 20.8    7   47:10    4  0:55    5   17:45  5:43  
    7 VICTOR KARSTENDIEK      18 TAMPA FL              1:06:56   13    6:42   10  1:26    5   38:41 21.7    6   46:49    8  0:59    8   19:09  6:10  
    8 CORBIN WAPSHOTT         16 LONGWOOD FL           1:07:38    2    4:56    3  1:19    9   40:59 20.5    8   47:13    5  0:55   11   19:30  6:17  
    9 AUSTIN SIMMONS          16 LARGO FL              1:10:18    7    5:36    8  1:26    8   40:22 20.8    9   47:23   10  1:05   13   21:52  7:03  
   10 RICHARD LUSH            18 LUTZ FL               1:10:56   10    6:34    7  1:24   12   42:56 19.6   12   50:53   12  1:09    7   18:55  6:06  
   11 CHESTER COOPER          15 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:11:28    9    6:24   12  1:36   10   41:37 20.2   10   49:35   11  1:06   12   20:47  6:42  
   12 ALEXANDER DE LA OSA     15 LONGWOOD FL           1:11:33   12    6:40   13  1:51   11   42:18 19.9   11   50:48   14  1:22   10   19:24  6:15  
   13 TREVOR DOTY             15 SEBRING FL            1:11:37   11    6:39   11  1:27   13   43:56 19.1   13   52:01    7  0:59    6   18:38  6:00  
   14 DAVID SAMUELSON         19 DAVIE FL              1:34:54   14    7:59   14  3:14   14   51:12 16.4   14 1:02:24   16  3:21   15   29:10  9:23  
   15 YANNI VLACHAKIS         15 TYRONE GA             1:35:29   16    8:22   16  4:34   16   53:17 15.8   16 1:06:12   15  1:23   14   27:55  8:59  
   16 KEVIN JOHN              16 VALRICO FL            1:41:07   15    8:02   15  3:32   15   52:37 16.0   15 1:04:09   13  1:15   16   35:44 11:30  
   17 DYLAN RUSHER            19 VALRICO FL                      17    8:23   17  5:11                                                               

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KAYLEE TUCK             20 SEBRING FL            2:04:49    1   11:08    1  4:49    1 1:05:47 12.8    1 1:21:43    1  3:35    1   39:32 12:44  

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JONATHAN SAMUELSON      21 DAVIE FL              1:14:07    1    6:54    1  1:46    1   42:56 19.6    1   51:36    1  1:27    1   21:05  6:47  


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER PITTS           27 FORT PIERCE FL        1:12:14    3    7:37    1  1:50    1   39:37 21.2    1   49:03    1  1:03    1   22:09  7:08  
    2 KELSEY SERVI            27 LONGWOOD FL           1:24:57    2    7:16    4  3:20    4   47:04 17.8    4   57:38    5  2:03    3   25:18  8:09  
    3 JORDAN DAVIS            29 LAKELAND FL           1:25:57    7    9:49    5  3:31    2   43:20 19.4    3   56:39    4  1:54    6   27:25  8:50  
    4 WHITNEY LEE             25 SEBRING FL            1:26:25    5    8:49    7  3:53    5   48:45 17.2    6 1:01:26    3  1:48    2   23:12  7:28  
    5 MARY TAYLOR             26 LAKE PLACID FL        1:27:31    1    7:11    6  3:33    6   49:05 17.1    5   59:48    6  2:14    5   25:30  8:13  
    6 BROOKE KING             29 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:30:00    4    8:03    3  2:47    3   44:45 18.8    2   55:35    2  1:37    7   32:48 10:34  
    7 JESSICA ARES            27 BELLE ISLE FL         1:33:29    6    9:22    2  2:39    7   53:38 15.7    7 1:05:38    7  2:31    4   25:21  8:10  

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JOSHUA SERVI            28 LONGWOOD FL           1:00:08    1    5:49    1  1:15    2   33:43 24.9    1   40:45    2  1:09    1   18:15  5:53  
    2 SHAY SOPRENUK           29 UMATILLA FL           1:03:14    2    5:55    2  1:17    1   33:37 25.0    2   40:48    1  0:59    2   19:28  6:16  
    3 TERRY HANCOCK           29 AVON PARK FL          1:12:49    3    6:44    3  1:46    3   39:07 21.5    3   47:36    3  1:19    3   23:55  7:42  
    4 MATTHEW ADAMO           29 SARASOTA FL           1:46:00    4    8:21    4  2:49    4   53:12 15.8    4 1:04:21    4  3:02    5   38:38 12:27  
    5 THOMAS MORELLI          28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:56:51    5    9:04    5  3:54    5 1:04:09 13.1    5 1:17:07    5  3:06    4   36:40 11:48  

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CHRISTIE KOLSTEDT       31 ORLANDO FL            1:06:01    1    6:06    1  1:37    1   38:26 21.9    1   46:08    1  1:01    1   18:53  6:05  
    2 MICHELLE TOVAR          34 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     1:11:49    2    6:45    2  1:48    2   39:02 21.5    2   47:34    2  1:25    3   22:51  7:22  
    3 KRISTIN COKER           34 LAKELAND FL           1:19:08    4    7:37    6  2:36    4   46:02 18.2    4   56:14    7  1:44    2   21:10  6:49  
    4 MICHELLE AVILES         33 HUDSON FL             1:27:13    6    8:34    4  2:35    3   44:56 18.7    3   56:04    4  1:28    7   29:41  9:34  
    5 STACI BRASWELL          33 GAINESVILLE FL        1:29:31    7    8:43    5  2:36    6   48:07 17.5    6   59:25    3  1:25    6   28:42  9:15  
    6 CHRISTINA SHATLOCK      33 SANFORD FL            1:30:10    5    7:47    3  2:35   10   50:40 16.6    8 1:01:01    8  1:56    4   27:14  8:46  
    7 MEREDITH SAULS          30 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:33:08    3    6:58    8  2:41    7   48:38 17.3    5   58:16    5  1:37   10   33:16 10:43  
    8 HOPE ROBINSON           32 ORLANDO FL            1:34:42    8    8:57    9  3:01    9   49:10 17.1    9 1:01:07   12  3:08    8   30:28  9:49  
    9 KRYSTAL GRIFFIN         34 SEBRING FL            1:37:25   13   11:16    7  2:41    8   48:57 17.2   10 1:02:52    9  1:57    9   32:36 10:30  
   10 KRISTINA HUNT           34 LAKELAND FL           1:39:57   10    9:33   11  3:40    5   46:20 18.1    7   59:31   11  2:51   12   37:36 12:07  
   11 JENNIFER HORN           31 BRADENTON FL          1:42:05    9    9:13   14  4:39   11   51:12 16.4   11 1:05:03   13  3:37   11   33:26 10:46  
   12 LORIE PERCY             32 ORLANDO FL            1:43:20   14   12:20   12  4:10   12   56:36 14.8   12 1:13:06    6  1:43    5   28:32  9:11  
   13 MELISSA SMITH           31 SEBRING FL            1:59:20   12    9:58   13  4:11   13 1:01:25 13.7   13 1:15:33   10  2:04   13   41:44 13:26  
   14 STACEY BEVERLEY         33 MARGATE FL                      11    9:45   10  3:19                                                               


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ANDREAS MORAITIS        33 WINTER PARK FL        1:00:10    6    6:30    1  1:20    1   33:53 24.8    1   41:42    7  1:11    1   17:18  5:34  
    2 JEFFREY CHANDLER        34 FORT PIERCE FL        1:04:00    2    5:28    5  1:32    3   37:07 22.6    3   44:07    4  1:06    2   18:49  6:04  
    3 ANDREW KITTSLEY         34 ORLANDO FL            1:07:41    4    5:59    3  1:26    4   37:53 22.2    4   45:17    1  0:57    6   21:28  6:55  
    4 JAVIER RIVERA           32 ORLANDO FL            1:08:19    3    5:45    2  1:25    2   34:35 24.3    2   41:44    3  1:03   10   25:33  8:14  
    5 TODD SAUNDERS           34 NAPLES FL             1:09:45   10    7:34    8  2:10    5   38:55 21.6    6   48:38    6  1:08    4   20:00  6:26  
    6 KEVIN DAVIS             33 KEY WEST FL           1:10:00    7    6:49   10  2:33    6   39:51 21.1    7   49:12   10  1:17    3   19:33  6:18  
    7 MICHAEL DILLENKOFER     30 FORT PIERCE FL        1:13:10    5    6:23    6  1:43    8   40:32 20.7    5   48:38    5  1:07    8   23:26  7:33  
    8 STEVE KIM               31 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     1:14:40    1    5:25    4  1:27   10   45:00 18.7    9   51:51    2  1:02    7   21:48  7:01  
    9 TRAVIS HOFFMAN          34 GROVELAND FL          1:15:13    9    7:34    9  2:18    7   40:20 20.8    8   50:11    9  1:14    9   23:49  7:40  
   10 MICHAEL MCDONALD        30 GAINESVILLE FL        1:19:33    8    7:29   12  3:04   12   46:38 18.0   12   57:10   11  1:21    5   21:03  6:47  
   11 ERIC MARSHALL           31 AVON PARK FL          1:23:03   14    8:28   14  3:19    9   42:58 19.6   10   54:44   12  1:25   12   26:55  8:40  
   12 JEREMY VINCENT          32 SEBRING FL            1:30:28   11    7:40   11  2:42   13   50:07 16.8   13 1:00:28    8  1:11   13   28:49  9:17  
   13 ADAM AZIZ               31 MAITLAND FL           1:30:39   13    8:22   13  3:05   14   50:42 16.6   14 1:02:08   14  1:55   11   26:37  8:34  
   14 KURTIS BRAUN            32 LAKELAND FL           1:31:37   12    7:54    7  2:06   11   46:24 18.1   11   56:23   13  1:53   14   33:21 10:45  

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CHRISTINA MONTES DE OCA 38 MIAMI FL              1:13:21    5    7:08    3  1:57    5   41:29 20.2    5   50:33   10  1:40    1   21:09  6:49  
    2 JACKI BEACH             35 KISSIMMEE FL          1:13:40    1    6:39    7  2:11    3   40:14 20.9    3   49:03    9  1:39    4   23:00  7:25  
    3 MARIRYAN HESCHMEYER     36 VENICE FL             1:16:02    4    7:01    4  2:00    7   42:35 19.7    6   51:34    7  1:33    3   22:56  7:23  
    4 MICHELE LOPEZ           35 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:16:10    3    6:47    5  2:00    1   39:39 21.2    2   48:24    5  1:32    9   26:15  8:27  
    5 MICHELLE HEATH          39 STUART FL             1:16:51   15    8:57    6  2:05    8   43:03 19.5    8   54:04    1  1:07    2   21:42  6:59  
    6 LAURA VAN FLEET         38 SEBRING FL            1:16:56    2    6:42    1  1:36    2   40:06 20.9    1   48:24    2  1:16   10   27:18  8:47  
    7 BIANCA HAAS             35 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:17:12    9    8:12   10  2:31    6   41:41 20.2    7   52:23    6  1:33    5   23:18  7:30  
    8 MICHELLE DELANEY        37 SEBRING FL            1:17:58    6    7:20   13  2:46    4   40:19 20.8    4   50:24   12  1:53    8   25:42  8:17  
    9 JANE MIKULECKY          37 SEBRING FL            1:21:35    8    7:57    2  1:56   11   45:13 18.6    9   55:06   11  1:52    7   24:38  7:56  
   10 GINNY COX               36 SEBRING FL            1:25:48   13    8:49   11  2:42    9   43:37 19.3   10   55:07    8  1:35   12   29:06  9:22  
   11 STEPHANIE WILHELM       36 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:27:22   11    8:28    9  2:22   13   50:31 16.6   13 1:01:21   14  2:03    6   24:00  7:44  
   12 SANDY COLLIER           39 LARGO FL              1:28:48   17    9:28    8  2:21   10   44:35 18.8   11   56:24   13  2:02   13   30:24  9:47  
   13 HEIDI STEPHENS          38 SEBRING FL            1:33:26   10    8:16   14  3:10   12   49:42 16.9   12 1:01:07    3  1:23   14   30:57  9:58  
   14 CAROLYN STREAKER        35 OVIEDO FL             1:36:24   14    8:53   18  4:15   14   51:35 16.3   15 1:04:43   19  2:48   11   28:54  9:19  
   15 KELLY DRESSEL           37 SEBRING FL            1:38:29    7    7:41   12  2:46   16   52:27 16.0   14 1:02:53    4  1:30   15   34:07 10:59  
   16 ALYSTRA LOCKARD         39 FRUITLAND PARK FL     1:44:46   18   12:00   16  3:37   15   51:53 16.2   17 1:07:29   16  2:21   16   34:57 11:15  
   17 LARA-JO LEWIS-HOUGHTING 39 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:48:38   12    8:47   17  3:52   17   54:05 15.5   16 1:06:43   15  2:05   17   39:51 12:50  
   18 CATHERINE PRANN         39 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     2:04:47   19   13:43   19  5:14   18 1:03:17 13.3   19 1:22:14   18  2:36   18   39:59 12:52  
   19 KATHERINE WRAY          36 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 2:05:45   16    9:20   15  3:19   19 1:07:42 12.4   18 1:20:19   17  2:26   19   43:02 13:51  


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 LUKE WALKER             36 JENSEN  BEACH FL        59:44    3    5:49    1  1:14    1   34:47 24.1    1   41:49    3  1:00    1   16:57  5:28  
    2 ANDRES TOVAR            35 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:02:10    1    5:10    3  1:26    2   35:25 23.7    2   42:00    4  1:02    5   19:09  6:10  
    3 HECTOR L TORRES         36 ORLANDO FL            1:02:18    6    6:28    2  1:24    6   36:18 23.1    5   44:09    2  1:00    2   17:09  5:32  
    4 ROB DECLERCQ            39 DAVIE FL              1:04:13    2    5:40    6  1:31    9   37:21 22.5    7   44:31   12  1:16    3   18:26  5:56  
    5 BERNARDO PEREZ          39 MIAMI FL              1:04:14    7    6:30    7  1:33    5   35:57 23.4    4   43:59    7  1:11    4   19:05  6:09  
    6 DANIEL NEWMAN           38 STUART FL             1:04:21   13    6:55    5  1:30    4   35:47 23.5    6   44:11    1  0:54    7   19:18  6:13  
    7 ERIC MATTHEWS           35 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:05:25    9    6:41   11  1:41    3   35:38 23.6    3   43:59    6  1:10    8   20:17  6:32  
    8 SCOTT MCCONNELEE        36 NAPLES FL             1:07:21    8    6:35   12  1:45   10   38:35 21.8    9   46:54   10  1:15    6   19:13  6:12  
    9 BERT COX                39 SEBRING FL            1:09:45   21    8:33    9  1:38    8   37:05 22.7   11   47:14   14  1:34   10   20:58  6:45  
   10 CALE SIMMONS            39 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:10:09   12    6:49    8  1:34   11   38:36 21.8   10   46:58    8  1:12   11   22:00  7:05  
   11 CHRIS MONROE            35 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:10:11    5    6:27   10  1:38    7   36:54 22.8    8   44:59    5  1:06   13   22:07  7:08  
   12 KARL LOMBARDI           39 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:17:04   14    7:04   21  3:08   12   40:01 21.0   12   50:12   24  2:30   17   24:23  7:51  
   13 ANGEL RIVERA            38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:17:15   23   11:22    4  1:30   14   42:21 19.8   20   55:11    9  1:14    9   20:51  6:43  
   14 J. BRADY MCDONALD       36 GAINESVILLE FL        1:17:39   17    7:43   16  2:41   17   43:24 19.4   16   53:47   13  1:18   14   22:35  7:16  
   15 DIMA DIDENKO            37 TAMPA FL              1:17:55   22    9:57   14  2:21   13   40:44 20.6   14   53:01   15  1:35   15   23:21  7:31  
   16 WADE ULREY              39 VENUS FL              1:18:51   19    8:15   22  3:17   19   43:33 19.3   18   55:04   20  1:46   12   22:02  7:06  
   17 CARLOS N TORRES-MELENDE 35 SEBRING FL            1:19:29   16    7:22   15  2:30   18   43:26 19.3   15   53:18   18  1:42   18   24:30  7:53  
   18 DREW CONNOLLY           36 STUART FL             1:20:16   10    6:42   17  2:52   20   45:37 18.4   19   55:09   16  1:37   16   23:31  7:34  
   19 JOEY RAFFERTY           38 PORT ORANGE FL        1:20:55    4    6:03   13  2:04   16   43:09 19.5   13   51:16   22  1:58   21   27:42  8:55  
   20 JOHN MCDANIEL           35 AVON PARK FL          1:25:33                                                                                       
   21 CHAD PRITCHETT          35 AVON PARK FL          1:26:03   11    6:48   20  3:03   22   48:56 17.2   23   58:45   21  1:54   20   25:24  8:11  
   22 BRIAN KAMPMAN           37 SEBRING FL            1:26:34   20    8:18   19  2:54   15   43:03 19.5   17   54:14   19  1:44   23   30:37  9:52  
   23 STEVE KELLE             38 BRADENTON FL          1:27:16   18    7:47   24 48:39                     21   56:26   17  1:41   22   29:10  9:24  
   24 MATTHEW GRIFFIN         35 SEBRING FL            1:30:22   15    7:16   18  2:54   21   46:33 18.0   22   56:42   23  2:03   24   31:38 10:11  
   25 GERMAN SOTO             37 AVON PARK FL          1:31:03   24   11:38   23  3:22   23   50:12 16.7   24 1:05:11   11  1:16   19   24:37  7:56  

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CRISTY BARTALO          43 TAMPA FL              1:12:12    3    7:04    1  1:58    1   40:06 20.9    1   49:07    1  1:13    2   21:53  7:03  
    2 LISA HODGE              43 VERO BEACH FL         1:17:11   11    8:48   13  3:03    5   43:09 19.5    6   54:59    2  1:24    1   20:49  6:42  
    3 THERESA JULIANO         40 SEBRING FL            1:20:23    1    6:38    3  2:04    9   45:32 18.4    5   54:13    8  1:39    6   24:33  7:54  
    4 MARIA APICELLA          43 WELLINGTON FL         1:20:34    5    7:51    4  2:13    6   43:35 19.3    4   53:38   11  1:45    9   25:12  8:07  
    5 LISA DRIBEN             43 HUDSON FL             1:21:08    2    6:52   19  4:55    2   41:47 20.1    3   53:33    7  1:34   13   26:02  8:23  
    6 CHRISTINA VORCE         44 VERO BEACH FL         1:22:22   15    9:36   11  2:57    8   44:19 19.0    9   56:51    3  1:25    5   24:07  7:46  
    7 RENEE HARDY             41 SORRENTO FL           1:22:37   19   11:00   14  3:04    3   42:10 19.9    8   56:13    5  1:32    7   24:54  8:01  
    8 MIKI JO CASTALDO        40 GAINESVILLE FL        1:23:53    7    8:16    7  2:37   12   46:06 18.2   11   56:57    6  1:33   12   25:24  8:11  
    9 GINA CAPPARELLI         42 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:24:08    9    8:34                                                                          
   10 VICKI MICHAELS          43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:24:17    8    8:25    9  2:46   11   45:44 18.4   10   56:54   14  2:06   11   25:17  8:09  
   11 SHELLEY FAIRCHILD       41 ORLANDO FL            1:26:12    6    7:55    5  2:29   15   48:23 17.4   12   58:46   16  2:13   10   25:14  8:08  
   12 NAOMI EMBLETON          41 KISSIMMEE FL          1:26:35   21   12:22   12  2:58   10   45:39 18.4   14 1:00:58   12  1:50    4   23:47  7:40  
   13 CLAUDIA CURTIN          40 FORT MYERS FL         1:27:00   14    8:59   10  2:48    7   43:51 19.2    7   55:37    4  1:30   17   29:54  9:38  
   14 CYNTHIA MORALES         40 MIAMI FL              1:27:08    4    7:43    2  2:03    4   42:16 19.9    2   52:01   15  2:07   19   33:01 10:38  
   15 JENNIFER TUAZON         41 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:28:29   18    9:43   15  3:07   16   49:52 16.8   16 1:02:41   17  2:20    3   23:29  7:34  
   16 REBECCA HANSBERRY       43 NAPLES FL             1:32:16   10    8:39   20 62:31                     19 1:05:41    9  1:39    8   24:57  8:02  
   17 TAMMIE CHAMBERLAIN      44 SARASOTA FL           1:33:01   20   11:55    8  2:43   14   47:56 17.5   15 1:02:34   18  2:28   14   28:01  9:01  
   18 CHRISTI BOBO            43 LAKE PLACID FL        1:36:11   13    8:57   18  3:33   17   52:05 16.1   17 1:04:34   13  2:03   16   29:34  9:31  
   19 SHERRY BECHTEL          42 FRUITLAND PARK FL     1:37:51   17    9:42   16  3:19   13   46:24 18.1   13   59:23   19  2:37   20   35:52 11:33  
   20 CHRISTINE CASSARA       41 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:38:02   12    8:53   17  3:24   19   55:23 15.2   20 1:07:40   10  1:43   15   28:40  9:14  
   21 ALEXANDRA ORELLANA-VLAC 43 TYRONE GA             1:39:24   16    9:39    6  2:36   18   53:00 15.8   18 1:05:14   20  3:06   18   31:06 10:01  


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 EDSON SOARES            42 ORLANDO FL            1:01:05    1    6:18    2  1:31    1   34:41 24.2    1   42:29    2  1:00    2   17:38  5:41  
    2 JAMES GORMAN            40 KISSIMMEE FL          1:04:20    4    6:57    6  1:45    3   36:48 22.8    3   45:29    5  1:06    3   17:46  5:43  
    3 ERIK MOGELVANG          40 NAPLES FL             1:05:27    2    6:26    1  1:21    2   36:20 23.1    2   44:06    3  1:04    6   20:18  6:32  
    4 JORGE LOPEZ             43 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:07:10    7    7:37    3  1:33    4   38:02 22.1    5   47:11    6  1:08    4   18:51  6:04  
    5 SEAN BROWN              42 WAUCHULA FL           1:08:05    5    7:02    4  1:35   11   41:00 20.5    9   49:36    1  0:53    1   17:37  5:41  
    6 WILLEM BADENHORST       44 SEBRING FL            1:10:53   11    8:00    5  1:41    6   38:47 21.7    6   48:27    7  1:14    7   21:13  6:50  
    7 BRAD SUNDGREN           40 LAKELAND FL           1:11:23   10    7:55   10  2:19    8   39:30 21.3   10   49:42   10  1:32    5   20:10  6:30  
    8 ANDRE VAN ROOYEN        44 AVON PARK FL          1:11:28   12    8:01   11  2:29    5   38:03 22.1    7   48:31    8  1:17    8   21:41  6:59  
    9 SCOTT HEATH             42 STUART FL             1:12:35    3    6:54    7  1:53    9   39:49 21.1    8   48:35    4  1:05   10   22:57  7:23  
   10 STEVE ROSSER            44 OAKLAND FL            1:13:34   13    8:11    9  1:54   10   40:15 20.9   12   50:20    9  1:17    9   21:58  7:04  
   11 BRYAN DAVIS             44 CLERMONT FL           1:14:04   16    8:29   18 38:27                      4   46:56   17  2:00   13   25:08  8:06  
   12 BRIAN VAN FLEET         40 SEBRING FL            1:19:27   18    8:58    8  1:54    7   39:15 21.4   11   50:06   14  1:45   15   27:38  8:54  
   13 JOW ORTIZ               40 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:19:40    6    7:26   16  3:32   13   42:16 19.9   13   53:14   12  1:37   12   24:49  8:00  
   14 PAUL O'NEILL            40 LAKE WALES FL         1:23:29   15    8:25   12  2:42   14   46:04 18.2   15   57:11   11  1:36   11   24:43  7:58  
   15 WAYNE ZAHN              43 LAKE PLACID FL        1:26:03    8    7:41   15  3:31   12   42:12 19.9   14   53:23   16  1:47   17   30:54  9:57  
   16 JEFF GIERHART           44 BRADENTON FL          1:27:04   14    8:20   14  3:15   15   48:33 17.3   16 1:00:08   13  1:40   14   25:16  8:08  
   17 SCOTT DRESSEL           44 SEBRING FL            1:35:27    9    7:52   13  3:05   16   53:07 15.8   17 1:04:02   15  1:45   16   29:41  9:33  
   18 TODD PATTERSON          43 SEBRING FL            1:42:00   17    8:37   17  3:33   17   54:18 15.5   18 1:06:27   18  2:00   18   33:34 10:49  

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JENNIFER THORNTON       49 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:16:39    6    8:01    1  1:58    1   41:50 20.1    1   51:48    2  1:21    3   23:31  7:34  
    2 SUSIE MOERSCHBACHER     46 LAKELAND FL           1:18:13    4    7:59    5  2:27    6   45:16 18.6    7   55:40    9  1:34    1   21:00  6:46  
    3 NINA GRIFFIN            46 TAMPA FL              1:18:26   10    8:16    2  2:08    4   44:22 18.9    5   54:46    5  1:28    2   22:14  7:10  
    4 MICHELLE GUERCIO-WINTER 47 ODESSA FL             1:18:48    1    6:56   11  2:46    2   43:16 19.4    2   52:57    7  1:31    6   24:21  7:51  
    5 ROBERTA BRAKER          48 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:19:48    2    7:11    3  2:11    5   44:38 18.8    3   53:59    1  1:16    8   24:35  7:55  
    6 SHANNON HIGGS           46 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:22:44    7    8:04    9  2:40   10   46:15 18.2    8   56:57   10  1:36    5   24:12  7:48  
    7 MISTI LUNDSTROM         47 ST. CLOUD FL          1:25:33    3    7:47    4  2:20    7   45:25 18.5    6   55:31   11  1:37   15   28:27  9:10  
    8 BARBARA HARRIS          47 PALMETTO FL           1:25:50    8    8:04   12  2:47    3   43:26 19.3    4   54:16    6  1:30   17   30:05  9:41  
    9 KRISTIN ARISMAN         45 LAKE MARY FL          1:25:50   12    8:43   13  2:56   11   46:59 17.9   10   58:37   16  2:09   10   25:05  8:05  
   10 BARBARA GALLO           45 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:26:33   11    8:33    8  2:38   15   48:45 17.2   12   59:54   13  1:43    9   24:57  8:02  
   11 KIMBERLY WHITE          45 SARASOTA FL           1:27:33   13    8:46   10  2:45    8   45:36 18.4    9   57:07   12  1:43   16   28:44  9:15  
   12 OLGA LUEPSCHEN          48 LAKE PLACID FL        1:27:48   17   10:00    6  2:28   16   49:24 17.0   14 1:01:51    8  1:33    7   24:25  7:52  
   13 RACHEL MUMFORD          46 MIAMI FL              1:29:34   21   11:19   22  4:03    9   45:59 18.3   13 1:01:19   22  2:42   11   25:34  8:14  
   14 GWEN KELEMEN            47 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:32:28   22   13:28    7  2:36   18   51:08 16.4   19 1:07:10    3  1:24    4   23:54  7:42  
   15 MICHELLE MARKEE         46 JENSEN BEACH FL       1:33:21   19   10:19   14  2:57   19   51:47 16.2   18 1:05:02   15  2:08   12   26:12  8:26  
   16 ANNE EADDY              47 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:34:18    9    8:15   15  2:57   14   48:43 17.2   11   59:54   18  2:17   20   32:08 10:21  
   17 ALMA ORTIZ              49 DELTONA FL            1:35:50   18   10:05   18  3:09   17   49:37 16.9   16 1:02:50   20  2:32   18   30:30  9:49  
   18 KELLY BURKHOLDER        49 INVERNESS FL          1:36:55   16    9:18   21  3:54   20   55:11 15.2   20 1:08:22    4  1:25   13   27:09  8:45  
   19 VICTORIA VALLADARES     46 MIAMI FL              1:38:50   23   13:28   16  3:03   13   48:20 17.4   17 1:04:50   23  2:55   19   31:06 10:01  
   20 KATH ZAMBITO            48 CELEBRATION FL        1:39:10   20   10:47   19  3:20   12   47:46 17.6   15 1:01:52   19  2:29   22   34:50 11:13  
   21 MICHELE BEDNOSKY        45 SEBRING FL            1:44:54   15    9:09   20  3:49   21   55:59 15.0   21 1:08:56   17  2:09   21   33:50 10:54  
   22 LINDA PAO               48 TEQUESTA FL           1:47:57    5    8:00   17  3:04   23 1:06:55 12.6   23 1:17:58   14  2:04   14   27:55  9:00  
   23 DIANNE STICKLER         48 LAKELAND FL           1:49:11   14    9:06   23  5:04   22   57:37 14.6   22 1:11:46   21  2:36   23   34:50 11:13  


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN HOVIUS             45 GROVELAND FL          1:02:07    2    5:47    1  1:15    1   35:07 23.9    1   42:08    1  1:03    2   18:57  6:06  
    2 JORGE FERNANDES         45 PALM CITY FL          1:04:47    3    5:53    3  1:31    2   36:35 23.0    2   43:58    4  1:06    5   19:44  6:21  
    3 CHRISTOPHER SARNO       49 SARASOTA FL           1:07:47    5    6:31    5  1:34    5   39:46 21.1    5   47:51    2  1:03    1   18:54  6:05  
    4 DAVID REBACK            46 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:07:50    1    5:13    4  1:33    4   39:22 21.3    3   46:07    3  1:04   11   20:40  6:39  
    5 TEO PALMIERI            47 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:08:22   12    7:45    2  1:22    3   37:38 22.3    4   46:44    7  1:37    6   20:02  6:27  
    6 CHRIS QUILTY            47 ST.PETERSBURG FL      1:10:54    4    6:18    7  1:42    8   40:42 20.6    6   48:40    9  1:42   10   20:34  6:37  
    7 DAVID NADOLSKI          47 TAMPA FL              1:11:05    8    7:04    9  1:52    7   40:25 20.8    7   49:20    6  1:32    7   20:14  6:31  
    8 CRAIG WEYANDT           49 VERO BEACH FL         1:12:33   10    7:32    6  1:37   13   42:27 19.8    9   51:35    5  1:23    4   19:37  6:19  
    9 KEN ZAMBITO             49 CELEBRATION FL        1:12:54   16    8:23   11  2:09   10   41:28 20.3   12   51:59    8  1:40    3   19:16  6:13  
   10 TOM COLLIER             46 LARGO FL              1:14:08   19    9:00    8  1:43    9   41:11 20.4   10   51:53   11  1:44    9   20:32  6:37  
   11 BETO AMADOR             49 LAKELAND FL           1:14:54   18    8:27   13  2:20   11   42:02 20.0   13   52:48   10  1:43    8   20:25  6:34  
   12 GREG STANEK             46 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:15:31    6    6:53   10  1:55   14   43:11 19.5   11   51:58   17  2:21   13   21:13  6:50  
   13 DAN HOWAT               48 TAMPA FL              1:16:36    7    6:57   16  2:39   18   44:21 18.9   15   53:55   14  1:54   12   20:47  6:42  
   14 EDWARD CAGLIANO         49 PALM CITY FL          1:16:46   15    7:59   14  2:22    6   40:05 21.0    8   50:25   15  2:02   16   24:20  7:50  
   15 BILL BOLDEN             45 LAKE WALES FL         1:18:01   11    7:36   12  2:15   15   43:32 19.3   14   53:22   13  1:47   15   22:54  7:22  
   16 ANDREW AZIZ             49 CLERMONT FL           1:19:05   17    8:26   17  2:46   16   43:44 19.2   16   54:55   21  2:57   14   21:14  6:50  
   17 KURT TAYLOR             45 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:24:46    9    7:22                                                                          
   18 GREGORY PORTER          49 BRANDON FL            1:27:36   14    7:54   22  4:00   20   46:12 18.2   19   58:05   16  2:15   18   27:17  8:47  
   19 ANDY GERMANN            47 SARASOTA FL           1:27:48   24   12:12   18  3:09   17   44:02 19.1   20   59:22   18  2:22   17   26:05  8:24  
   20 CHRIS CHANDLER          48 COOPER CITY FL        1:28:04   13    7:47   20  3:27   19   44:33 18.9   18   55:46   20  2:47   19   29:33  9:31  
   21 MICHAEL KERUTIS         47 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:29:45   21   10:14   19  3:15   12   42:05 20.0   17   55:33   23  4:03   20   30:10  9:43  
   22 RON BEDNOSKY            45 SEBRING FL            1:35:25   23   10:37   15  2:38   21   47:57 17.5   21 1:01:11   12  1:46   22   32:29 10:28  
   23 JIM GALLO               47 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:40:44   22   10:15   21  3:57   23   52:23 16.0   23 1:06:34   19  2:29   21   31:41 10:12  
   24 KEITH KOERBER           48 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:45:22   20    9:52   23  4:05   22   50:09 16.7   22 1:04:05   22  3:26   23   37:51 12:11  

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KIM MILLER              54 OSPREY FL             1:11:17    1    6:17    2  1:56    1   39:06 21.5    1   47:18    6  1:30    1   22:29  7:15  
    2 KATHLEEN SHIVER         52 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:15:31    2    7:00    3  2:01    3   42:39 19.7    2   51:39    2  1:19    2   22:34  7:16  
    3 PATTI WALLER            51 SARASOTA FL           1:17:00    4    7:42    8  2:34    2   41:43 20.1    3   51:59    5  1:25    4   23:37  7:37  
    4 LAURIE LOWE             51 NAPLES FL             1:18:57    6    7:46    5  2:13    5   43:56 19.1    5   53:55    1  1:10    5   23:53  7:42  
    5 LORI DORMAN             51 BRADENTON FL          1:20:26   12    8:52    1  1:55    6   44:00 19.1    7   54:47    4  1:25    7   24:15  7:48  
    6 MAUREEN POWERS          51 KISSIMMEE FL          1:20:55   11    8:38    6  2:16   11   45:40 18.4    9   56:34    3  1:21    3   23:02  7:25  
    7 DONNA LIMBURG           50 TAMPA FL              1:22:34    5    7:46    9  2:37    8   44:23 18.9    6   54:45   11  1:54   11   25:56  8:21  
    8 JENNIFER WESTON         51 TAMPA FL              1:24:30    8    8:10    7  2:33   12   47:49 17.6   11   58:31   12  1:55    6   24:05  7:45  
    9 LEIGH DAUL              54 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:24:54    3    7:39    4  2:12    4   43:38 19.3    4   53:29   10  1:51   16   29:36  9:32  
   10 TERI WEYANDT            50 VERO BEACH FL         1:25:39   20   10:44   14  3:41    7   44:04 19.1   10   58:27   16  2:27    8   24:45  7:58  
   11 KELLY RICKERSON         54 PALMETTO FL           1:25:51   13    9:10   10  2:47    9   44:38 18.8    8   56:33   13  1:58   12   27:21  8:49  
   12 MARY SPENCE             51 TAMPA FL              1:30:17   10    8:20   12  3:02   13   48:33 17.3   13   59:53   17  2:49   13   27:35  8:53  
   13 KATHY RIZZO             51 NEWTOWN PA            1:31:02   16    9:27   16  3:46   17   50:45 16.6   17 1:03:57    7  1:35   10   25:30  8:13  
   14 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           1:32:04   15    9:25   18  4:26   10   45:16 18.6   12   59:05   14  2:06   18   30:54  9:57  
   15 LISA FOSTER             53 SEBRING FL            1:32:28   22   12:47   11  2:48   15   49:16 17.1   18 1:04:51   15  2:22    9   25:16  8:08  
   16 ROBIN HOSHINO           53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:34:50   18   10:02   13  3:19   18   51:32 16.3   19 1:04:52    9  1:46   14   28:13  9:05  
   17 MARILEE MOWINSKI        52 TREASURE ISLAND FL    1:35:31   14    9:11   15  3:45   14   49:04 17.1   14 1:01:59   20  3:21   17   30:12  9:43  
   18 JOANIE HALFAKER         52 TAMPA FL              1:36:33    9    8:11   17  4:03   19   51:37 16.3   15 1:03:50    8  1:39   19   31:05 10:00  
   19 SUSAN PRITCHARD         52 ODESSA FL             1:36:33    7    8:09   19  5:03   16   50:41 16.6   16 1:03:52   21  3:40   15   29:02  9:21  
   20 SHERYL HIRST            51 CALERA OK             1:50:02   21   11:59   20  5:29   20   55:31 15.1   20 1:12:58   19  3:04   20   34:02 10:57  
   21 CINDY GODFREY           52 TREASURE ISLAND FL    1:58:34   19   10:39   22  6:00   22   59:40 14.1   22 1:16:18   18  3:03   21   39:13 12:38  
   22 C. FRANCES RODGERS      54 APOPKA FL             2:08:58   17   10:01   21  5:47   21   59:08 14.2   21 1:14:55   22  4:09   22   49:54 16:04  


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 DAVID GRESKO            52 TAMPA FL              1:05:09    6    7:02    4  1:35    1   36:06 23.3    1   44:42    7  1:26    3   19:02  6:08  
    2 ROD CROWLEY             52 LAKELAND FL           1:07:03    4    6:50    1  1:16    6   39:09 21.5    6   47:14    1  0:59    2   18:51  6:04  
    3 STEPHEN TRANTHAM        50 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:07:33    9    7:28    5  1:37    2   36:27 23.0    2   45:31    5  1:14    4   20:48  6:42  
    4 TOM ROGERS              50 HIGHLAND CITY FL      1:08:47    5    6:58    3  1:31    3   37:13 22.6    3   45:41    6  1:15    7   21:52  7:03  
    5 MICHAEL QUIGLEY         50 LAKE PLACID FL        1:10:21   14    8:51    2  1:26    8   39:50 21.1    9   50:06    2  1:00    1   17:16  5:34  
    6 RICHARD HIRST           52 PLATTER OK            1:11:55    7    7:05    8  2:10    7   39:27 21.3    7   48:41   13  1:49    6   21:25  6:54  
    7 JAMES SHEETS            54 LARGO FL              1:12:29    3    6:17    6  1:48    4   38:42 21.7    4   46:47    4  1:12   11   24:32  7:54  
    8 BRUCE DORMAN            51 BRADENTON FL          1:14:33    1    5:16    7  2:01    9   39:52 21.1    5   47:08   16  2:17   14   25:09  8:06  
    9 THOMAS RUSHER           52 VALRICO FL            1:15:19   10    7:57    9  2:22    5   38:44 21.7    8   49:02   14  1:51   10   24:26  7:52  
   10 MARCOS VALIM            53 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:15:36   13    8:49   11  2:38   12   41:38 20.2   13   53:04   10  1:36    5   20:56  6:45  
   11 JEFF HEDRICK            53 W. MELBOURNE FL       1:19:41   16    9:18   10  2:27   11   40:46 20.6   10   52:30    9  1:30   16   25:42  8:17  
   12 MARK RUSSELL            52 NAPLES FL             1:19:44   11    8:05   12  2:39   14   42:15 19.9   12   52:58   12  1:42   13   25:05  8:05  
   13 JIM GROTKOPF            53 CHULUOTA FL           1:20:42   15    8:52   19  3:52   10   40:05 21.0   11   52:49   20  3:00   12   24:54  8:01  
   14 BEN HOSHINO             53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:22:01    8    7:10   14  3:07   17   46:49 17.9   16   57:05    3  1:11    9   23:45  7:39  
   15 THEODORE PAROZ          51 LAKELAND FL           1:26:56    2    6:06   18  3:35   15   44:28 18.9   14   54:08   18  2:39   18   30:09  9:43  
   16 JOHN RIZZO              53 NEWTOWN PA            1:29:20   18    9:43   17  3:32   16   46:06 18.2   17   59:20    8  1:29   17   28:32  9:11  
   17 MICHAEL LEE             53 SEBRING FL            1:29:25   21   11:46   20  4:02   18   48:38 17.3   18 1:04:24   15  1:51    8   23:11  7:28  
   18 TIMOTHY ELDER           53 LAKE PLACID FL        1:29:57   20   10:21   13  2:57   13   42:15 19.9   15   55:32   17  2:20   20   32:06 10:20  
   19 MARK MURRAY             54 BOCA RATON FL         1:35:11   12    8:46   21  5:11   19   51:59 16.2   19 1:05:55   21  3:47   15   25:31  8:13  
   20 JEFFERSON MORELLI       54 ORLANDO FL            1:47:54   17    9:34   16  3:25   21   57:12 14.7   20 1:10:11   11  1:40   21   36:04 11:37  
   21 JOE REQUEJO             51 MIAMI FL              1:51:17   22   19:11   15  3:24   20   52:08 16.1   21 1:14:43   22  4:30   19   32:05 10:20  
   22 JOSEPH NEGRON           53 STUART FL             2:08:43   19    9:44   22  8:03   22 1:07:41 12.4   22 1:25:27   19  2:47   22   38:30 12:24  

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 NANCY FITZPATRICK       59 OCALA FL              1:23:20    1    7:50    1  2:11    1   44:00 19.1    1   54:00    1  1:24    3   27:57  9:00  
    2 JAYNE RINDERER          55 SARASOTA FL           1:24:34    7    8:15    6  3:36    2   45:26 18.5    3   57:16    3  1:55    1   25:24  8:11  
    3 CAROL ARDELL            59 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:27:10    3    8:07    4  2:40    3   46:14 18.2    2   57:01    6  2:34    2   27:36  8:53  
    4 CATHY KYLE              59 CLERMONT FL           1:29:52    5    8:13    2  2:30    4   47:38 17.6    4   58:20    5  1:56    4   29:38  9:33  
    5 JILL JERNIGAN           55 SEBRING FL            1:36:10    4    8:12    5  3:29    5   48:34 17.3    5 1:00:13    2  1:52    7   34:06 10:59  
    6 PEG SEUL                57 SARASOTA FL           1:38:15    2    7:55    7  4:03    6   52:15 16.1    6 1:04:12    7  3:11    5   30:53  9:57  
    7 MARTIE BROOKER          59 SEBRING FL            1:40:39    6    8:14    3  2:40    7   55:32 15.1    7 1:06:25    4  1:55    6   32:20 10:25  
    8 NANCY PHANEUF           55 TAMPA FL              2:06:40    8    8:35    8  6:19    8 1:01:36 13.6    8 1:16:29    8  5:36    8   44:35 14:21  


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CLAY WILSON             55 MIAMI FL              1:01:55    1    5:50    1  1:28    1   34:50 24.1    1   42:07    1  1:16    1   18:33  5:59  
    2 STEVE GALLAGHER         58 WINTER PARK FL        1:06:00    2    6:21    3  1:57    2   36:51 22.8    2   45:08    4  1:25    3   19:28  6:16  
    3 MICHAEL MOORE           56 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:07:02   10    7:56    2  1:39    4   37:30 22.4    4   47:04    2  1:17    2   18:42  6:02  
    4 CHRIS ALTIMARI          57 TAMPA FL              1:08:50   11    7:59    4  1:57    3   37:05 22.7    3   46:59   11  1:51    4   20:01  6:27  
    5 CHARLES BEST            59 AVON PARK FL          1:12:14   12    8:02    7  2:11    7   40:04 21.0    8   50:16    9  1:47    5   20:12  6:30  
    6 RANDY GRICE             57 AVON PARK FL          1:12:46    5    7:01    8  2:12    8   40:15 20.9    5   49:27    8  1:44    6   21:36  6:57  
    7 RODNEY FITZPATRICK      58 OCALA FL              1:13:08   21    9:14   13  2:39    5   38:11 22.0    6   50:03    3  1:17    7   21:48  7:01  
    8 RICHARD BO BIRT         59 AVON PARK FL          1:14:49    4    7:00    9  2:15   10   41:05 20.4    9   50:20   10  1:49    8   22:41  7:18  
    9 GARY ROY                56 SARASOTA FL           1:15:47    6    7:16    6  2:08    9   40:48 20.6    7   50:11    6  1:28   12   24:09  7:47  
   10 JOHN F BINKLEY III      58 VERO BEACH FL         1:17:22    8    7:30    5  1:59   13   42:21 19.8   11   51:50    7  1:36   10   23:57  7:43  
   11 ERIC GARRETT            55 FLORIDA FL            1:17:40   24   10:30   15  2:43    6   38:56 21.6   12   52:08    5  1:26   11   24:08  7:46  
   12 BRAD COLLINS            55 NAPLES FL             1:18:20    3    6:47   14  2:41   12   41:28 20.3   10   50:54   14  1:54   15   25:33  8:14  
   13 JON BLAKESLEE           56 STUART FL             1:19:25   16    8:37   11  2:23   11   41:23 20.3   13   52:21   13  1:53   14   25:11  8:07  
   14 RUSSELL ANDREWS         59 LAKE PLACID FL        1:21:22   20    9:00   20  3:48   14   43:07 19.5   16   55:53   17  2:14    9   23:16  7:29  
   15 DARRELL JENSEN          55 LAKE PLACID FL        1:21:33    7    7:16   16  2:44   16   43:39 19.2   14   53:39   19  2:22   16   25:33  8:14  
   16 DAVID CUFFE             55 CAPE CORAL FL         1:24:32    9    7:54   17  2:53   18   45:42 18.4   17   56:27   21  2:56   13   25:09  8:06  
   17 VIRGIL MCINVALE         59 SEBRING FL            1:30:02   23    9:55   23  4:55   19   47:44 17.6   20 1:02:33   12  1:51   17   25:39  8:16  
   18 WALTER SAMUELSON        57 DAVIE FL              1:31:36   14    8:21   25  6:08   17   45:19 18.5   18   59:47   22  2:59   19   28:50  9:17  
   19 NELSON CARDONA          56 VALRICO FL            1:32:27   22    9:27   18  3:25   20   48:53 17.2   19 1:01:45   20  2:49   18   27:54  8:59  
   20 MASON WHIDDEN           57 SEBRING FL            1:37:42   13    8:04   12  2:35   22   53:55 15.6   22 1:04:34   23  3:18   20   29:51  9:37  
   21 RANDALL SHIVER          55 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:43:22   15    8:31   24  4:57   21   49:25 17.0   21 1:02:53   16  2:02   22   38:28 12:23  
   22 GARY DALTON             55 ORLANDO FL            1:52:36   25   11:09   21  4:27   23   56:50 14.8   23 1:12:25   18  2:18   21   37:54 12:12  
   23 RICK LONERGAN           55 PEMBROKE PINES FL               17    8:41   10  2:21   15   43:20 19.4   15   54:21   15  1:55                     
   24 TIM MASSEY              56 AVON PARK FL                    19    8:52   19  3:48   24 1:12:01 11.7   24 1:24:40                                
   25 LARRY JERNIGAN          58 SEBRING FL                      18    8:47   22  4:29                                                               

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CAROL HASSELL           61 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:10:58    1    6:13    1  1:56    1   38:10 22.0    1   46:18    2  1:51    1   22:50  7:21  
    2 JILL POFFENBARGER       63 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:26:23    6    9:46    3  2:38    2   44:59 18.7    2   57:22    3  1:52    2   27:10  8:45  
    3 ELIZABETH MCKERNAN      61 TAMPA FL              1:28:09    2    8:31    2  2:13    4   47:17 17.8    3   58:00    4  1:57    3   28:14  9:06  
    4 DIANE HARDOS            62 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:33:04    5    9:42    5  2:56    3   47:08 17.8    4   59:46    6  2:39    5   30:40  9:53  
    5 DEBORAH HORST           61 PALM BAY FL           1:35:03    3    8:56    4  2:46    5   50:39 16.6    5 1:02:20    5  2:34    4   30:10  9:43  
    6 SUSAN BLAUEL            62 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:44:04    9   12:29    7  3:02    6   52:50 15.9    7 1:08:20    9  3:40    6   32:04 10:20  
    7 BRENDA MILLER           63 PLANT CITY FL         1:46:13    4    9:39    6  3:00    7   55:36 15.1    6 1:08:15    7  2:44    7   35:16 11:21  
    8 MARY ELLEN EASLEY       63 OCALA FL              1:51:52    7   10:22    8  4:18    8   58:15 14.4    8 1:12:54    1  1:49    8   37:10 11:58  
    9 CAROLYN ROGERS          63 BELLE ISLE FL         2:44:35    8   10:44    9  5:29    9 1:44:58  8.0    9 2:01:10    8  3:29    9   39:58 12:52  


 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KEN JUNKINS             60 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:07:57    2    7:34    1  1:59    1   37:03 22.7    1   46:35    1  1:17    1   20:05  6:28  
    2 JOHN HARDOS             64 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:16:14    1    7:27    2  2:12    2   41:17 20.3    2   50:55    3  1:57    3   23:23  7:32  
    3 STEVEN HEIN             63 LABELLE FL            1:17:43    5    8:24    3  2:13    6   43:20 19.4    4   53:55    8  2:29    2   21:20  6:52  
    4 JERRY DOWNS             62 VENICE FL             1:19:42    4    8:10    9  3:07    3   41:58 20.0    3   53:14    5  2:13    4   24:16  7:49  
    5 FRANCIS DALTO           60 LAKE PLACID FL        1:22:54    6    8:40   11  3:36    5   43:17 19.4    6   55:32    2  1:45    5   25:37  8:15  
    6 BRUCE LAMPMAN           62 ORLANDO FL            1:23:38   10    9:37    4  2:34    7   43:33 19.3    7   55:43    4  2:02    6   25:55  8:21  
    7 KIM ANDERSON            60 TERRA CEIA FL         1:25:14    9    9:29    6  3:00    4   42:19 19.9    5   54:47    9  2:37    8   27:51  8:58  
    8 KEVIN TRAYNOR           61 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:31:16    7    8:42    8  3:04    8   44:40 18.8    8   56:25    6  2:13   12   32:38 10:31  
    9 MICHAEL BROWN           63 LAKE ALFRED FL        1:31:53   12   10:53    5  3:00   10   47:46 17.6   10 1:01:38   10  2:38    7   27:38  8:54  
   10 DAVE ASKELAND           64 MARIETTA GA           1:32:57   11    9:53    7  3:03    9   46:27 18.1    9   59:22    7  2:28   11   31:07 10:01  
   11 CORNELIS WINKLER        63 LAKELAND FL           1:38:31    3    8:09   12  5:04   11   53:01 15.8   11 1:06:12   11  3:04    9   29:16  9:25  
   12 CHARLIE POTTER          64 WAUCHULA FL           1:41:54    8    9:14   10  3:27   12   55:10 15.2   12 1:07:50   12  3:07   10   30:58  9:58  

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 NANCY DOWNS             68 VENICE FL             1:27:20    1    7:42    3  2:58    2   48:10 17.4    1   58:49    4  2:05    1   26:28  8:31  
    2 BONNIE THEALL           69 DUNEDIN FL            1:29:24    2    8:13    1  2:33    3   49:38 16.9    3 1:00:23    1  1:28    2   27:35  8:53  
    3 TERRY GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:29:59    4    9:49    2  2:45    1   46:51 17.9    2   59:25    5  2:23    3   28:12  9:05  
    4 BARBARA GENDRON         66 STUART FL             1:41:22    5   10:13    4  3:47    4   50:52 16.5    4 1:04:52    2  2:01    4   34:30 11:07  
    5 THERESA RYLAND          66 BABSON PARK FL        1:51:26    3    9:38    5  4:14    5   58:41 14.3    5 1:12:32    3  2:01    5   36:54 11:53  

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 THOMAS BALZER           68 ESTERO FL             1:10:23    1    6:32    1  1:50    1   38:28 21.8    1   46:50    1  1:38    1   21:56  7:04  
    2 CHUCK LOHMAN            68 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:14:28    4    9:06    2  1:55    2   39:10 21.4    2   50:10    2  1:40    2   22:39  7:18  
    3 BILL HELFFERICH         67 LAKE WORTH FL         1:15:56    2    7:11    3  2:08    4   41:35 20.2    4   50:53    4  1:48    3   23:16  7:30  
    4 GLENN GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:19:15    3    8:25    4  2:24    3   39:24 21.3    3   50:12    6  1:59    6   27:05  8:43  
    5 DENNIS MILLER           67 PLANT CITY FL         1:24:25    6   10:10    5  2:52    7   45:44 18.4    7   58:45    5  1:52    4   23:48  7:40  
    6 HERBERT BLAUEL          68 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:25:14    7   10:15    6  2:54    6   43:46 19.2    6   56:53    8  2:50    5   25:32  8:14  
    7 STEVE BEHRENS           68 WINDERMERE FL         1:26:04    5    9:23    7  3:10    5   42:48 19.6    5   55:20    7  2:18    8   28:28  9:10  
    8 RICHARD RUCKER          67 LAKE PLACID FL        1:41:56    8   15:25    8  3:59    8   52:52 15.9    8 1:12:14    3  1:45    7   27:57  9:00  

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 TOM DALY                73 VERO BEACH, FL        1:21:31    3    8:48    3  2:52    1   40:13 20.9    1   51:52    3  2:07    4   27:33  8:52  
    2 HARRY WILLIAMS          70 TAMPA FL              1:24:51    4    9:14    4  3:21    2   44:23 18.9    3   56:57    5  2:26    1   25:29  8:13  
    3 JOHN MILAM              73 AVON PARK FL          1:28:09    2    8:19    1  2:36    3   45:21 18.5    2   56:15    6  2:27    5   29:27  9:29  
    4 CHRIS FENWICK           71 FT MYERS FL           1:29:09    5    9:48    5  3:22    5   46:47 18.0    5   59:56    2  2:04    2   27:10  8:45  
    5 EITAN ROSEN             70 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:32:17    6   10:00    6  3:33    7   49:57 16.8    6 1:03:30    1  1:27    3   27:22  8:49  
    6 PAUL REBACK             73 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:34:32    1    8:14    2  2:47    6   48:08 17.5    4   59:08    4  2:26    6   33:00 10:38  
    7 JOHN SHARP              73 CLERNONT FL           1:49:59    7   16:24    7  4:34    4   46:37 18.0    7 1:07:34    7  3:09    7   39:17 12:39  


 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 WILLY MOOLENAAR         73 INDIALANTIC FL        1:42:14    1   12:43    1  2:50    2   53:21 15.7    2 1:08:53    1  2:32    1   30:50  9:56  
    2 ROSE MARIE RAY          73 SEMINOLE FL           1:50:22    2   12:52    2  4:09    1   50:34 16.6    1 1:07:35    2  3:02    2   39:47 12:48  

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 DONALD ARDELL           76 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:15:43    1    8:19    1  2:02    1   40:50 20.6    1   51:10    1  2:23    1   22:11  7:09  
    2 JIM SCHLUNDT            75 NAPLES FL             2:18:11    2   14:15    2  7:46    2   59:11 14.2    2 1:21:12    2  4:58    2   52:02 16:45  

 FEALE AGES: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 80 - 89
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 LARRY YOST              84 TREASURE ISLAND FL    1:57:56    1   12:42    1  4:08    1 1:01:39 13.6    1 1:18:28    1  5:30    1   34:00 10:57  

 FEMALE AGES: 80 - 89
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JACKIE YOST             86 TREASURE ISLAND FL    2:32:46    1   14:56    1  5:16    1 1:13:13 11.5    1 1:33:24    1  5:12    1   54:11 17:27  

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 HOLGER ROY              59 LAKELAND FL           1:20:02    2    6:22    1  1:59    2   42:30 19.8    1   50:50    6  1:53    3   27:20  8:48  
    2 ERIC ZWAYER             34 SEBRING FL            1:20:29    1    6:07    3  2:17    4   44:31 18.9    4   52:54    1  1:23    1   26:12  8:26  
    3 TERRY CARFAGNO          50 ROTONDA WEST FL       1:20:47    3    7:22    2  2:00    3   43:13 19.4    3   52:34    4  1:38    2   26:36  8:34  
    4 ALBERT BARRON           40 ORLANDO FL            1:22:59    9    8:57    4  2:45    1   40:26 20.8    2   52:07    9  2:35    4   28:18  9:07  
    5 MIKE ROBINSON           36 ORLANDO FL            1:31:36    6    8:26    6  3:19    6   48:23 17.4    5 1:00:07    2  1:32    6   29:58  9:39  
    6 JOHN SHOOP              56 SEBRING FL            1:32:48    5    8:15    7  3:43    8   50:22 16.7    8 1:02:20    7  1:59    5   28:30  9:11  
    7 MICHAEL EASTMAN         46 SEBRING FL            1:34:04    7    8:41    5  3:09    7   50:01 16.8    7 1:01:50    3  1:33    7   30:42  9:53  
    8 RYAN PAUZE              40 SEBRING FL            1:38:49    4    7:29    8  3:46    9   52:41 15.9    9 1:03:55    5  1:52    8   33:02 10:38  
    9 KENNETH CARTER          52 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:40:55    8    8:50    9  3:47    5   47:44 17.6    6 1:00:21   10  3:02   11   37:34 12:06  
   10 MIKE JACKSON            60 CLERMONT FL           1:44:08   10    9:46   10  4:12   10   52:59 15.9   10 1:06:56   11  4:08    9   33:05 10:39  
   11 ROBERT GILLESPIE        47 BARTOW FL             1:49:18   12   12:05   12  6:33   11   53:35 15.7   11 1:12:11    8  2:21   10   34:47 11:12  
   12 TYLER ELGERSMA          27 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     2:06:02   11   10:18   11  4:42   12   58:22 14.4   12 1:13:21   12  5:29   12   47:13 15:12  


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 DANA OROURKE            47 SEBRING FL            1:30:28    1    8:20    1  2:45    3   49:00 17.1    2 1:00:03    1  1:32    1   28:54  9:18  
    2 SHARON DANNEL           45 LAKE MARY FL          1:30:37    4    9:16    3  3:14    1   45:47 18.3    1   58:16    5  2:44    2   29:39  9:33  
    3 DIANNE ONEAL            50 ORLANDO FL            1:39:55    3    9:07    2  2:48    4   50:17 16.7    3 1:02:11    3  2:08    3   35:37 11:28  
    4 JUDY BASSETT            46 SEBRING FL            1:48:56    6    9:44    5  3:29    6   53:48 15.6    5 1:07:00    2  2:03    5   39:54 12:51  
    5 MERRI BASS              46 LAKELAND FL           1:51:52    8   11:01    8  5:10    2   48:47 17.2    4 1:04:57    7  3:27    8   43:28 14:00  
    6 JENNIFER WILLIAMS       41 SEBRING FL            1:55:45    2    9:05    6  3:54    8 1:02:32 13.4    8 1:15:30    4  2:20    4   37:56 12:13  
    7 MEREDITH ROSSER         41 OAKLAND FL            1:55:50    7   10:34    4  3:24    7   56:11 15.0    7 1:10:08    6  2:50    7   42:53 13:49  
    8 JILL BOWERS             46 LONGWOOD FL           1:56:29    9   11:09    7  4:27    5   51:34 16.3    6 1:07:08    9  4:23    9   44:59 14:29  
    9 BOBBIE CHAMBERLIN       40 SAINT CLOUD FL        2:07:04    5    9:32    9  5:49    9 1:05:17 12.9    9 1:20:38    8  3:35    6   42:53 13:48  

 FIRST TIMER - MALE AGES: 8 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN SPENCE             17 TAMPA FL              1:15:27    1    7:12    4  3:01    3   44:16 19.0    2   54:28    1  1:03    1   19:57  6:26  
    2 JEFFREY GABRIEL         61 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:19:55    4    7:40    3  3:01    1   39:42 21.2    1   50:22   15  2:07    9   27:27  8:50  
    3 CHRISTOPHER PALUMBO     51 LAKE MARY FL          1:23:39    8    8:21   15  3:56    2   43:13 19.4    3   55:29   20  2:44    3   25:27  8:12  
    4 RYAN BLOUNT             22 LAKE PLACID FL        1:27:18   17    9:23   11  3:28    9   49:22 17.0   12 1:02:11    3  1:10    2   23:58  7:43  
    5 JASON TRUE              38 FROSTPROOF FL         1:29:41   10    8:27    2  2:58   10   49:30 17.0    8 1:00:53   14  1:57    8   26:52  8:39  
    6 DANIEL LAMB             30 LAKE WALES FL         1:29:51    5    7:41   14  3:39   13   50:31 16.6   11 1:01:50   13  1:57    4   26:05  8:24  
    7 TONY DARROW             39 SEBRING FL            1:30:13   16    9:20    7  3:20    6   48:12 17.4    7 1:00:50   10  1:44   10   27:39  8:54  
    8 AJ FRITSCH              37 SARASOTA FL           1:30:55   13    8:52   13  3:34    8   48:23 17.4    6 1:00:48    8  1:40    6   26:28  8:31  
    9 JARED REVELL            33 SEBRING FL            1:31:15   11    8:35    1  2:40   11   49:46 16.9    9 1:01:01    6  1:28   14   28:47  9:16  
   10 RONNIE HANDLEY          33 SEBRING FL            1:31:48    2    7:33    5  3:15   12   49:53 16.8    5 1:00:40    9  1:42   17   29:26  9:29  
   11 ROGER FRANKLIN          48 GERING NE             1:32:12    7    8:06   18  4:45    5   47:07 17.8    4   59:56   21  3:23   15   28:53  9:18  
   12 LEONARD DAVIS           60 LISBON OH             1:32:24   19   10:17   22  6:00    4   46:08 18.2   13 1:02:24   18  2:20   11   27:40  8:55  
   13 TONY VASQUEZ            38 AVON PARK FL          1:32:30   20   10:39   12  3:32   14   50:37 16.6   15 1:04:47    5  1:25    5   26:19  8:28  
   14 BEN HARRISON            58 VALDOSTA GA           1:33:42   15    8:55   16  4:31   15   52:03 16.1   17 1:05:29   12  1:45    7   26:29  8:32  
   15 ROSS PORTER             44 SEBRING FL            1:34:20    6    7:47   10  3:25   16   52:42 15.9   14 1:03:52    2  1:05   16   29:24  9:28  
   16 THOMAS LAMORTE          45 SEBRING FL            1:35:48   18    9:40    8  3:21    7   48:15 17.4   10 1:01:15    4  1:23   20   33:10 10:41  
   17 DAVID STEWART           46 SEBRING FL            1:40:44   12    8:50   21  5:01   19   54:38 15.4   18 1:08:27   17  2:19   18   29:58  9:39  
   18 ROBERT BRADLEY          27 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     1:41:15   22   13:57    6  3:20   18   53:55 15.6   20 1:11:11    7  1:36   13   28:29  9:10  
   19 RICHARD SIVER           41 SEBRING FL            1:42:03    3    7:39   20  4:57   21   58:43 14.3   21 1:11:18   19  2:37   12   28:09  9:04  
   20 RYAN YALDOR             32 ODESSA FL             1:47:34   14    8:53    9  3:25   17   52:56 15.9   16 1:05:12   22  3:59   21   38:24 12:22  
   21 ZACH BERKEY             24 SARASOTA FL           1:50:52    9    8:24   19  4:46   20   55:36 15.1   19 1:08:46   16  2:13   23   39:55 12:51  
   22 SAMUEL VELEZ            39 SEBRING FL            2:03:02                                                                     22   38:28 12:23  
   23 JEAN WONG               27 AVON PARK FL          2:05:22   21   11:49   17  4:41   22 1:15:01 11.2   22 1:31:31   11  1:45   19   32:07 10:21  


 FIRST TIMER - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 LORI STONE              41 LARGO FL              1:15:25    2    7:13    1  1:35    1   43:41 19.2    1   52:28    2  1:11    1   21:47  7:01  
    2 KARIN VAN ROOYEN        44 AVON PARK FL          1:27:30    4    7:41    8  3:13    7   49:26 17.0    6 1:00:19   10  1:49    2   25:22  8:10  
    3 KRISTEN YALDOR          33 ODESSA FL             1:28:32    3    7:28    4  2:47    3   47:12 17.8    3   57:25    9  1:38    6   29:30  9:30  
    4 TAYLOR ROBENALT         31 SARASOTA FL           1:29:06    8    8:15   14  4:09    2   43:42 19.2    2   56:05    8  1:37   12   31:24 10:07  
    5 KELLY MARSHALL          31 AVON PARK FL          1:30:20   13    8:53    9  3:25    6   49:14 17.1    8 1:01:32    6  1:25    3   27:23  8:49  
    6 NICOLE MUNOZ            20 SEBRING FL            1:30:43    1    7:03    3  2:45    9   50:22 16.7    5 1:00:08    1  1:09    5   29:27  9:29  
    7 JULIA VAN FLEET         16 SEBRING FL            1:33:48    5    7:43    2  2:16    4   47:53 17.5    4   57:52    3  1:14   16   34:44 11:11  
    8 DEBI MARINE             59 SEBRING FL            1:35:07   14    9:02    5  2:54    5   48:29 17.3    7 1:00:24   11  1:54   14   32:49 10:34  
    9 AMBER BRUNDAGE          35 TAMPA FL              1:37:41   11    8:35   13  3:54   11   51:05 16.4   11 1:03:34   16  2:39   13   31:29 10:08  
   10 YARA ILDEFONSO          47 ORLANDO FL            1:37:42   17    9:52    6  3:01   10   50:40 16.6   10 1:03:32   19  3:47    7   30:24  9:47  
   11 EMILY GARRETT           23 ORLANDO FL            1:38:23   12    8:36   18  4:42    8   49:44 16.9    9 1:03:01   20  4:15    9   31:08 10:02  
   12 SYDNEY POLHEMUS         27 MONTICELLO FL         1:39:41   16    9:17   17  4:40   14   54:07 15.5   14 1:08:04   15  2:38    4   29:00  9:20  
   13 KIMBERLY ROSS           41 TAMPA FL              1:40:09   19   11:14    7  3:12   12   51:13 16.4   12 1:05:38   18  3:29    8   31:03 10:00  
   14 DONNA NICHOLS           60 WILLISTON FL          1:46:44   10    8:35   11  3:43   13   53:27 15.7   13 1:05:44   13  2:19   20   38:42 12:28  
   15 TERESA KREGER           48 SARASOTA FL           1:47:38   20   11:25   12  3:48   15   54:15 15.5   15 1:09:27   17  3:24   17   34:49 11:13  
   16 JULIET SIVER            41 SEBRING FL            1:48:58    6    8:04   15  4:17   16   59:02 14.2   16 1:11:22   12  2:18   18   35:19 11:23  
   17 JORDAN BURNS            22 OVIEDO FL             1:49:11    7    8:13   16  4:34   17 1:03:49 13.2   17 1:16:36    5  1:24   10   31:12 10:03  
   18 CHELSEA LILES           22 CHULUOTA FL           1:49:12    9    8:31   10  3:29   18 1:04:38 13.0   18 1:16:36    4  1:24   11   31:13 10:03  
   19 CHRISTINE HAGEN         43 SEBRING FL            1:56:45   15    9:12   19  4:44   19 1:07:04 12.5   19 1:20:59    7  1:32   15   34:15 11:02  
   20 CANDY VELEZ             39 SEBRING FL            2:03:02                                                                     19   38:27 12:23  
   21 MELISSA HORTON          43 SEBRING FL            2:21:28   18   11:09   20  5:03   20 1:23:55 10.0   20 1:40:06   14  2:21   21   39:02 12:34  

 PARATRIATHLETE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 PARATRIATHLETE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 MARK DEMOE              58 SEBRING FL            1:41:15                 1  5:13    1   59:36 14.1    1   56:06    1  2:38    1   42:32 13:42