Page 1
                         HEARTLAND KIDS TRIATHLON
                        June 14, 2014 - Sebring, FL
         Race Timing: Sommer Sports - Race Director: Cherie Starr
 

 OVERALL SENIOR RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Time       
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= 
    1   236 RICARDO REYES           M 15 TAMPA FL                      25:02 
    2   250 LUIS ORTIZ              M 14 ORLANDO FL                    25:04 
    3   269 LACHLAN HOVIUS          M 13 GROVELAND FL                  25:25 
    4   140 JOSUE REYES             M 13 TAMPA FL                      25:34 
    5   260 MATTHEW WOHLWEND        M 14 SAINT PETERSBURG FL           26:26 
    6   259 CAVAN WILSON            M 14 MIAMI FL                      26:31 
    7   254 RICARDO ROCHE           M 15 MIRAMAR FL                    27:13 
    8   315 COLIN WILSON            M 12 MIAMI FL                      27:39 
    9   251 REAGAN QUILTY           F 14 ST PETERSBURG FL              27:50 
   10   258 RYAN VAN MIDDLESWORTH   M 15 SEMINOLE FL                   27:53 
   11   242 CHESTER COOPER          M 15 SAINT CLOUD FL                27:53 
   12   246 TREVOR DOTY             M 15 SEBRING FL                    28:07 
   13   241 AUGUSTO COHN            M 14 MARGATE FL                    28:08 
   14   288 MEGAN BUCHANAN          F 12 WINDERMERE FL                 28:24 
   15   297 REED LEGG               M 12 TAMPA FL                      28:29 
   16   296 CARSON KRUGER           M 12 TRINITY FL                    28:38 
   17   312 AVA SYKES               F 12 SEMINOLE FL                   28:39 
   18   247 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ     F 14 CLEARWATER FL                 28:45 
   19   321 JACKSON BABINGTON       M 11 TAVARES FL                    28:46 
   20   347 NICOLAS RAFFINENGO      M 11 BOYNTON BEACH FL              29:03 
   21   290 HAYLEY DIEMAR           F 12 JUPITER FL                    29:13 
   22   252 NOAH RAECEK             M 15 SEMINOLE FL                   29:13 
   23   255 EMMA STOCK              F 15 BRADENTON FL                  29:32 
   24   343 MASON MOOK              M 11 JUPITER FL                    29:37 
   25   265 CHASE DOTY              M 13 SEBRING FL                    29:39 
   26   309 ANNA STOCK              F 12 BRADENTON FL                  29:39 
   27   332 JACOB GALE              M 11 JUPITER FL                    29:51 
   28   248 AARON KUYKENDALL        M 15 BELLEAIR FL                   29:59 
   29   331 HANNAH FOWLER           F 11 PARKLAND FL                   30:15 
   30   263 LUKE ROSSER             M 12 OAKLAND FL                    30:16 
   31   244 NATE DECKINGA           M 15 ST. PETERSBURG FL             30:27 
   32   294 COLEMAN INGLIMA         M 12 CLEARWATER FL                 30:34 
   33   333 MACKENZIE GALE          F 11 JUPITER FL                    30:36 
   34   274 TRISTAN RAECEK          M 13 SEMINOLE FL                   30:47 
   35   308 AMELIA SKOUMAL          F 12 BRADENTON FL                  31:07 
   36   310 TAYLOR STONE            F 12 LARGO FL                      31:08 
   37   350 SHANNON ROSS            F 11 ST PETERSBURG FL              31:11 
   38   337 HANNAH KING             F 11 JACKSONVILLE FL               31:26 
   39   298 MELODY MCLEOD           F 12 BROOKSVILLE FL                31:38 
   40   281 SAMUEL WORKMAN          M 13 LARGO FL                      31:42 
   41   266 CONOR DUNCAN            M 13 OVIEDO FL                     31:57 
   42   357 KEEGAN WHITE            M 12 SEBRING FL                    32:02 
   43   262 BIANCA PAPA             F 12 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL         32:03 
   44   336 JOEL HOVIUS             M 11 GROVELAND FL                  32:10 
   45   280 PAIGE VAN MIDDLESWORTH  F 13 SEMINOLE FL                   32:13 
   46   311 KYLE STROMBERG          M 12 LAKE MARY FL                  32:22 
   47   293 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ-FLORES F 12 CLEARWATER FL                 32:29 
   48   285 MATTHEW ANDREWS         M 12 SEBRIGN FL                    32:46 
   49   264 SOPHIE DAVIS            F 13 CLERMONT FL                   32:48 
   50   245 KELLI DEJA              F 15 LARGO FL                      32:51 
   51   353 PALMER WAECHTER         F 11 MOBILE AL                     33:07 
   52   299 SAMANTHA MORRISON       F 12 FLEMING ISLAND FL             33:15 
   53   358 MIKAYLA APICELLA        F 11 WELLINGTON FL                 33:15 
   54   362 SHAYLA COX              F 11 SEBRING FL                    33:26 
   55   238 CORAL BROCKMAN          F 14 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL         33:27 
   56   271 DAVID KUYKENDALL        M 13 BELLEAIR FL                   33:39 
   57   261 NICHOLAS HOLTZ          M 15 PORT ST LUCIE FL              33:49 
   58   301 HUNTER OLSEN            M 12 SEMINOLE FL                   33:51 
   59   334 MACKENZIE GLENN         F 11 FLEMING ISLAND FL             33:52 
   60   270 ALEXANDRA IGLESIAS      F 13 SANIBEL FL                    33:57 
   61   319 EVAN ANDREWS            M 11 HEATHROW FL                   34:06 
   62   253 KEMPER REBACK           F 14 NORTH PALM BEACH FL           34:06 
   63   345 BELLA PAPA              F 11 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL         34:20 
   64   341 MACKENZIE MEYERS        F 11 SAN ANTONIO FL                34:31 
   65   268 AMANDA EVANS            F 13 REDINGTON BEACH FL            34:37 
   66   239 LAUREN CHEN             F 15 TEQUESTA FL                   34:45 
   67   286 LUKAS BOAZ              M 12 ORLANDO FL                    34:55 
   68   287 MADISON BOWMAN          F 12 SEMINOLE FL                   35:01 
   69   348 ZACHARY RIVERA          M 11 WESLEY CHAPEL FL              35:05 
   70   273 EMMA MURPHY             F 13 PONTE VEDRA FL                35:13 
   71   346 EVELINA PERONI          F 11 GROVELAND FL                  35:50 
   72   291 HANNAH DUGMORE          F 12 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL           35:51 
   73   360 QUINN BOARDMAN          F 11 HUDSON FL                     36:01 
   74   303 WARREN PALM             M 12 LARGO FL                      36:15 
   75   300 HAILEY MYERS            F 12 PANAMA CITY FL                36:16 
   76   302 KYLIE ORIHUELA          F 12 WESLEY CHAPEL FL              36:16 
   77   292 MASON GRIFFIN           M 12 SEBRING FL                    36:24 
   78   323 EVE BOARDMAN            F 11 HUDSON FL                     36:37 
   79   330 AMELIA EVANS            F 11 PONTE VEDRA FL                36:40 
   80   329 KATE ELNICKI            F 11 ST. PETERSBURG FL             36:49 
   81   275 RILEY ROBINSON          M 13 LAND O LAKES FL               36:55 
   82   355 HAGEN ZIADE             F 11 INDIALANTIC FL                36:59 
   83   295 JUSTIN KAHN             M 12 CORAL SPRINGS FL              37:35 
   84   289 KYLIE CAPUTO            F 12 SEBRING FL                    37:39 
   85   277 SAGAN SIMMONS           F 13 ORLANDO FL                    37:47 
   86   339 GENEVIEVE LEE           F 11 SEMINOLE FL                   37:48 
   87   342 MAILE MILANOVICH        F 11 LONGWOOD FL                   38:12 
   88   351 JACOB SANDS             M 11 INDIAN SHORES FL              38:36 
   89   276 GIULIETTA SCHUTTE       F 13 SAINT PETERSBURG FL           38:38 
   90   243 CIARA CRUTCHLEY         F 14 PINELLAS PARK FL              39:32 
   91   279 KATELYN VAN FLEET       F 13 SEBRING FL                    39:42 
   92   359 MARLEY BELLACK          F 11 CLEARWATER FL                 39:54 
   93   283 COY SCHLETZ             M 12 PINELLAS PARK FL              40:37 
   94   284 ELISABETH VAN FLEET     F 12 SEBRING FL                    40:44 
   95   305 GLORY GRACE REBACK      F 12 NORTH PALM BEACH FL           40:51 
   96   335 COLIN HEINTZ            M 11 BRADENTON FL                  41:33 
   97   344 MOLLY MURPHY            F 11 PONTE VEDRA FL                41:58 
   98   328 VICTORIA DUFFEY         F 11 FLEMING ISLAND FL             42:14 
   99   338 TRINITY KIPP            F 11 ST PETE FL                    42:47 
  100   278 CHRISTIEN TUAZON        M 13 SAINT PETERSBURG FL           43:00 
  101   272 MEGHAN LITCHFIELD       F 13 MELBOURNE BEACH FL            43:49 
  102   282 GUILIANA ZERPA          F 13 CHULUOTA FL                   45:48 
  103   325 COLTEN BROCKMAN         M 11 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL         46:04 
  104   316 FAITH ZAHN              F 12 LAKE PLACID FL                46:44 
  105   237 ROWAN MOULDS            F 11 SEBRING FL                    47:42 
  106   352 MANOLI VLACHAKIS        M 11 TYRONE GA                     59:46