9TH ANNUAL HEARTLAND TRIATHLON
              SPRINT: Swim 1/4 mile * Bike 14 miles * Run 5K
      INTERNATIONAL: Swim .93 miles * Bike 24.8 miles * Run 6.2 miles
                        June 15, 2014 - Sebring, FL
     Timing: Sommer Sports ChipTimes.com - Race Director: Cherie Starr
 

OFFICIAL RESULTS - INTERNATIONAL OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JOSH EATON              29 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:56:57    3   21:28    2  1:22    1   58:33 25.4    1 1:21:21    4  0:53    1   34:44  5:36  
    2 JOE PEREZ               36 MIAMI SPRINGS FL      2:03:39    4   21:30    5  1:29    9 1:01:44 24.1    3 1:24:42   25  1:07    6   37:51  6:06  
    3 JEFF CUDDEBACK          56 LONGWOOD FL           2:03:58    2   20:40    7  1:30   15 1:02:30 23.8    2 1:24:38   73  1:24    8   37:57  6:07  
    4 SHAWN JOHNSON           35 NORTH PORT FL         2:04:46    6   22:22   13  1:35    4 1:00:47 24.5    4 1:24:44   15  1:03   15   39:00  6:17  
    5 AUSTIN HARDY            36 SORRENTO FL           2:04:55   14   23:49   35  1:45    3 1:00:08 24.7    6 1:25:41    3  0:46   13   38:28  6:12  
    6 ROBERT KNISS            42 LAKELAND FL           2:05:28   23   24:20   33  1:44   10 1:01:47 24.1   10 1:27:50   53  1:19    2   36:20  5:51  
    7 TODD TRUDEAU            47 DEERFEILD BEACH FL    2:05:49   43   25:43   89  2:07    2   58:44 25.3    7 1:26:33   24  1:07   11   38:10  6:09  
    8 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:07:29   21   24:15   31  1:43   24 1:03:29 23.4   19 1:29:26   20  1:04    4   37:00  5:58  
    9 ELLIOT TOBIN            31 NAPLES FL             2:07:38   31   24:26    3  1:24    8 1:01:41 24.1    8 1:27:30    6  0:56   18   39:13  6:19  
   10 DARRELL STOTT           45 CLERMONT FL           2:07:40   33   24:49   12  1:34   27 1:03:46 23.3   22 1:30:09   18  1:04    3   36:28  5:53  
   11 GRANT NELSON            30 TAMPA FL              2:07:57    1   19:06   28  1:42   37 1:04:36 23.0    5 1:25:23   69  1:23   30   41:13  6:38  
   12 TOMAS LEPP              44 LONGWOOD FL           2:08:04   15   23:50   37  1:46   22 1:03:13 23.5   15 1:28:48   50  1:17    9   37:59  6:07  
   13 BILL KETCHEM            43 JUPITER FL            2:08:36   25   24:21   24  1:39    7 1:01:37 24.1    9 1:27:37   16  1:04   21   39:57  6:26  
   14 CARL EGBERT             40 NAPLES FL             2:08:57    8   22:25  102  2:10   25 1:03:31 23.4   12 1:28:05   36  1:11   20   39:41  6:24  
   15 JAMES DUGAN             48 MIAMI FL              2:09:18   46   26:19   97  2:09    6 1:01:34 24.2   20 1:30:00   10  1:00   12   38:19  6:10  
   16 LUKAS HIGH              16 LAKE PLACID FL        2:09:21   36   25:08    1  1:14   41 1:04:51 22.9   29 1:31:12    7  0:59    5   37:11  5:59  
   17 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL           2:09:32   44   25:48   81  2:05   16 1:02:32 23.8   25 1:30:25   14  1:01   10   38:07  6:08  
   18 LUIS POU                38 LONGWOOD FL           2:10:16   56   26:57   15  1:36   11 1:01:54 24.0   26 1:30:26   13  1:01   14   38:49  6:15  
   19 KERRY SIMMONS           48 LAKE MARY FL          2:10:43    7   22:24   11  1:34   33 1:04:24 23.1   13 1:28:21   12  1:00   31   41:22  6:40  
   20 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL             2:10:58   30   24:24   25  1:40   58 1:06:02 22.5   32 1:32:04    8  0:59    7   37:55  6:07  
   21 BRIAN SMITH             54 JUPITER FL            2:11:24   16   23:51   77  2:02   13 1:02:10 23.9   11 1:28:02   22  1:05   39   42:18  6:49  
   22 C.J. FLEMING            33 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    2:12:24   26   24:22   27  1:41   23 1:03:23 23.5   18 1:29:25   21  1:05   36   41:55  6:45  
   23 OLA BESSER              29 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:12:28   29   24:24   45  1:49   29 1:04:11 23.2   24 1:30:23   26  1:08   29   40:58  6:36  
   24 EVELYN SALAMA           41 PEMBROKE PINES FL     2:13:21   19   24:09   26  1:40   36 1:04:33 23.1   23 1:30:21   59  1:21   33   41:40  6:43  
   25 JON LEINO               36 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:13:27   27   24:22    8  1:31   17 1:02:46 23.7   14 1:28:38   64  1:22   58   43:28  7:00  
   26 STEVEN SCHMAEDEKE       46 LAKELAND FL           2:13:34   13   23:31   78  2:02   35 1:04:30 23.1   21 1:30:02   78  1:25   38   42:09  6:47  
   27 TOM TURBYFILL           36 BOCA RATON FL         2:13:50   39   25:21   21  1:38   12 1:02:02 24.0   16 1:29:01   19  1:04   61   43:45  7:03  
   28 IAN JARRETT             52 PINECREST FL          2:13:53   34   24:54   14  1:35   40 1:04:47 23.0   30 1:31:15   41  1:13   32   41:26  6:40  
   29 JOHN ATKINS             41 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:14:53   24   24:21   38  1:47   19 1:03:08 23.6   17 1:29:15   39  1:12   70   44:27  7:10  
   30 BRET APPLEFIELD         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:14:53   37   25:11   41  1:48   28 1:04:05 23.2   28 1:31:03   71  1:23   43   42:28  6:51  
   31 IGNACIO BARTOLOMEI      45 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:15:37    9   22:52  122  2:17   87 1:08:23 21.8   35 1:33:32   67  1:22   27   40:44  6:34  
   32 BRIAN FORGUE            54 LONGWOOD FL           2:16:47   17   24:08   16  1:37   78 1:07:49 21.9   37 1:33:33   38  1:12   37   42:03  6:46  
   33 JOSEPH STROMBERG        40 LAKE MARY FL          2:16:57   69   28:01    4  1:27   72 1:07:16 22.1   57 1:36:43   37  1:11   16   39:03  6:18  
   34 CURTIS KLOC             39 ORLANDO FL            2:17:35  120   30:23   32  1:44   20 1:03:09 23.6   46 1:35:14  110  1:36   28   40:45  6:34  
   35 MIKE HORN               31 NAPLES FL             2:17:57  111   30:03   51  1:52   14 1:02:21 23.9   40 1:34:15  148  1:49   35   41:54  6:45  
   36 BRIAN BICKETT           35 NAPLES FL             2:17:59  116   30:13  137  2:24   44 1:05:01 22.9   62 1:37:37   47  1:17   17   39:06  6:18  
   37 IGOR MITRERVSKI         36 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:18:01   66   27:46   43  1:48   69 1:06:51 22.3   54 1:36:25   84  1:27   25   40:10  6:28  
   38 TERESA TINSLEY          54 APOPKA FL             2:18:30   20   24:12   22  1:39   43 1:04:57 22.9   27 1:30:46  136  1:44   89   46:00  7:25  
   39 RICHARD LUSH            51 LUTZ FL               2:18:30   10   23:11  112  2:13   57 1:06:00 22.5   31 1:31:23  130  1:42   83   45:25  7:19  
   40 BRIAN DEFOE             39 WINTER PARK FL        2:18:47  118   30:21   49  1:51   18 1:02:50 23.7   44 1:35:01   61  1:21   42   42:26  6:50  
   41 ALICIA SCHULTZ          48 JUPITER FL            2:19:16   71   28:11   60  1:56   51 1:05:40 22.7   47 1:35:45   35  1:11   40   42:20  6:49  
   42 KEVIN DRURY             56 WEEKI WACHEE FL       2:19:22   42   25:42   39  1:47   56 1:05:54 22.6   33 1:33:21   77  1:25   48   42:37  6:52  
   43 ANNA EMERY              32 CLERMONT FL           2:20:39   38   25:17  148  2:28   82 1:08:09 21.8   50 1:35:53  104  1:35   54   43:12  6:58  
   44 JASON BEVERLEY          34 FLORIDA FL            2:20:43   22   24:19   54  1:54   91 1:08:36 21.7   43 1:34:47   46  1:16   71   44:40  7:12  
   45 LUIS ADARVE             35 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:21:18  114   30:10  120  2:16   71 1:06:53 22.2   77 1:39:19  140  1:46   26   40:14  6:29  
   46 ALLYSON HOLLAND         32 NAPLES FL             2:21:23  100   29:28   57  1:55   34 1:04:26 23.1   49 1:35:48   45  1:15   68   44:21  7:09  
   47 BRYAN PALAS             35 TAMPA FL              2:21:38   55   26:57   40  1:47   76 1:07:39 22.0   53 1:36:22   57  1:20   64   43:56  7:05  
   48 BEN LERNER              48 CELEBRATION FL        2:21:59   85   28:48  113  2:14   60 1:06:14 22.5   60 1:37:14   65  1:22   56   43:24  6:59  
   49 SARA WEAVER             50 NAPLES FL             2:22:16   18   24:08   52  1:52  107 1:10:13 21.2   52 1:36:12   43  1:15   73   44:50  7:13  
   50 GARRY BATTAGLIA         43 SARASOTA FL           2:22:23   57   26:57   90  2:07   42 1:04:51 22.9   39 1:33:54   95  1:33  100   46:57  7:34  
   51 RICK MONGEAU            47 JUPITER FL            2:22:23  140   31:31   79  2:04   75 1:07:35 22.0   92 1:41:08  115  1:37   19   39:39  6:23  
   52 ELIZABETH GREENWALD     32 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:22:31   60   27:08   10  1:33   96 1:09:12 21.5   66 1:37:51   49  1:17   57   43:25  7:00  
   53 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:22:45   80   28:35   36  1:45   86 1:08:21 21.8   72 1:38:41   74  1:24   49   42:41  6:53  
   54 STEVEN JAKUBOSKI        50 PARRISH FL            2:22:49  187   33:46   30  1:42   21 1:03:12 23.5   70 1:38:39  127  1:41   45   42:29  6:51  
   55 RACHEL LEE              45 CAPE CORAL FL         2:22:54  143   31:37   53  1:54   80 1:07:53 21.9   95 1:41:22   85  1:27   23   40:06  6:28  
   56 STEVE CIMAGLIA          47 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:23:00   52   26:46   50  1:51   45 1:05:11 22.8   38 1:33:47   48  1:17   87   45:58  7:24  
   57 MARK CARRIER            63 BRADENTON FL          2:23:01   67   27:49   86  2:06   79 1:07:50 21.9   65 1:37:43  120  1:40   59   43:39  7:02  
   58 JORGE DE LA OSA         44 LONGWOOD FL           2:23:47   12   23:16  171  2:40   88 1:08:31 21.7   42 1:34:26  138  1:45  106   47:37  7:40  
   59 JOE MILLER              43 STUART FL             2:24:09  171   32:40   65  1:57   50 1:05:39 22.7   83 1:40:15   79  1:25   44   42:29  6:51  
   60 ERIC BILES              39 SARASOTA FL           2:24:24   58   26:59   58  1:56   48 1:05:23 22.8   41 1:34:17   29  1:10  121   48:59  7:53  
   61 KAREN BLAMICK           51 LONGWOOD FL           2:24:31   62   27:34   83  2:06   61 1:06:15 22.5   51 1:35:54  125  1:41   99   46:57  7:34  
   62 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             2:24:35   45   26:08  101  2:10  130 1:12:37 20.5   89 1:40:53   40  1:12   46   42:30  6:51  
   63 ERIC CASTALDO           40 GAINESVILLE FL        2:24:36   49   26:29   64  1:57  135 1:12:48 20.4   93 1:41:13   92  1:30   34   41:53  6:45  
   64 ERICA LAZARUS           35 JUPITER FL            2:24:48   78   28:28   68  1:58  136 1:12:51 20.4  113 1:43:16  107  1:35   22   39:58  6:26  
   65 ANTHONY MARIANO         22 FT LAUDERDALE FL      2:25:02   28   24:24   48  1:50  159 1:14:35 20.0   88 1:40:47  159  1:52   41   42:24  6:50  
   66 A AMBER GRIFFITH        27 LAKELAND FL           2:25:13   92   29:10  140  2:25   92 1:08:42 21.7   84 1:40:16   54  1:19   60   43:39  7:02  
   67 ERIN ROTHROCK           31 LAKELAND FL           2:25:41   84   28:46   99  2:09   67 1:06:33 22.4   61 1:37:27  119  1:39   97   46:36  7:30  
   68 MARIO ARBESU            43 MIAMI FL              2:26:19  110   29:54  136  2:24   84 1:08:16 21.8   86 1:40:33  161  1:53   63   43:54  7:04  
   69 PETER WESTLAKE          53 FORT MYERS FL         2:26:22  125   30:37   98  2:09   94 1:09:01 21.6   98 1:41:45   86  1:28   53   43:10  6:57  
   70 WILLIAM ROBERTSON       49 SEBASTIAN FL          2:26:26   41   25:26   62  1:56   59 1:06:04 22.5   34 1:33:25   33  1:10   86   45:51  7:23  
   71 OLIVER MOELLS           45 DUSSELDORF            2:26:31   68   27:59  183  2:46   83 1:08:10 21.8   75 1:38:54   52  1:19   91   46:19  7:28  
   72 RICK BUCK               44 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    2:26:35   81   28:41   23  1:39   62 1:06:17 22.4   56 1:36:35   51  1:17  117   48:43  7:51  
   73 ED HUETTEN              51 TAMPA FL              2:26:44  139   31:28   46  1:50   49 1:05:34 22.7   73 1:38:50   82  1:26   94   46:29  7:29  
   74 JERRY BIRD              60 ROCKLEDGE FL          2:26:46  126   30:43   80  2:04   55 1:05:53 22.6   71 1:38:40  157  1:52   90   46:15  7:27  
   75 STEPHEN CROWLEY         44 GROVELAND FL          2:27:04   48   26:28  138  2:25   63 1:06:21 22.4   45 1:35:12  211  2:22  128   49:31  7:59  
   76 CHRISTOPHER LANCASTER   38 DAHLONEGA GA          2:27:49  223   35:47  197  2:55   38 1:04:44 23.0  115 1:43:25  143  1:48   47   42:37  6:52  
   77 RICK LUISE              46 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 2:27:51  207   34:43  126  2:20    5 1:01:27 24.2   68 1:38:29  249  2:55   93   46:28  7:29  
   78 CLINT WALKER            49 LAKELAND FL           2:27:53  122   30:29   91  2:07   70 1:06:51 22.3   78 1:39:26   75  1:24  101   47:04  7:35  
   79 GREG BROWN              54 LAKELAND FL           2:28:07   61   27:33  127  2:21   85 1:08:18 21.8   67 1:38:11  176  2:02  111   47:55  7:43  
   80 MICHAEL ALEXANDER       47 LAKELAND FL           2:28:15  188   33:47   47  1:50   52 1:05:40 22.7   94 1:41:15  126  1:41   81   45:19  7:18  
   81 PAUL HARRIS             46 PALMETTO FL           2:28:15  161   32:25  155  2:32   26 1:03:37 23.4   69 1:38:33  187  2:08  104   47:35  7:40  
   82 SHERI LERNER            48 CELEBRATION FL        2:28:24   83   28:45  167  2:39   32 1:04:23 23.1   48 1:35:46  216  2:25  112   48:15  7:46  
   83 YASMIN SAAD             35 NAPLES FL             2:28:29   11   23:15   59  1:56  129 1:12:33 20.5   64 1:37:43    9  0:59  132   49:48  8:01  
   84 NATHAN MATTHEWS         40 BELLEAIR FL           2:28:30  136   31:12  105  2:11   93 1:08:47 21.6  105 1:42:09   42  1:13   79   45:08  7:16  
   85 WILLIAM LUDWIG          40 CARROLLTON GA         2:28:32   98   29:23   72  2:00   46 1:05:12 22.8   55 1:36:34   30  1:10  142   50:50  8:11  
   86 MIKE FARROW             41 SEBRING FL            2:28:39   32   24:28  118  2:14  149 1:13:52 20.1   87 1:40:34   62  1:21   98   46:45  7:32  
   87 ERIK SMITH              50 BEVERLY HILLS FL      2:29:17  146   31:52   61  1:56   77 1:07:48 21.9   97 1:41:35  134  1:43   88   46:00  7:25  
   88 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        2:29:22   40   25:22  128  2:21   54 1:05:51 22.6   36 1:33:32  113  1:37  152   52:13  8:25  
   89 DANIELLE ELLIOTT        29 ORLANDO FL            2:29:22   87   28:55  115  2:14  131 1:12:44 20.5  118 1:43:52   98  1:33   65   43:58  7:05  
   90 KIMBERLY GABRIEL        22 PALM BEACH GARDENS IL 2:29:43   35   24:58  165  2:35  200 1:17:49 19.1  128 1:45:22  124  1:41   50   42:41  6:53  
   91 MAURICIO HERNANDEZ      51 CALI                  2:29:53  121   30:27  156  2:32  106 1:10:06 21.2  112 1:43:03  132  1:43   80   45:09  7:16  
   92 TIM LEWIS               54 CUTLER BAY FL         2:30:00   53   26:46  200  2:57   73 1:07:31 22.0   59 1:37:14  172  1:59  141   50:48  8:11  
   93 SARA DEAN               38 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:30:13   86   28:52   96  2:09  112 1:10:54 21.0  103 1:41:54   66  1:22   76   44:59  7:15  
   94 JOSH WILKINS            39 BELLEAIR FL           2:30:47  115   30:11  150  2:30   95 1:09:06 21.5  100 1:41:47   70  1:23  107   47:38  7:40  
   95 WILLIAM TROY            63 BOCA RATON FL         2:30:57   64   27:43  199  2:57  108 1:10:20 21.2   91 1:40:59  108  1:36  113   48:24  7:48  
   96 KAYLA PRATT             19 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:31:02   72   28:12   18  1:38  162 1:15:06 19.8  126 1:44:54   32  1:10   77   44:59  7:15  
   97 JOY BAKER               36 LAKELAND FL           2:31:06  174   32:44   42  1:48  125 1:12:09 20.6  136 1:46:41   96  1:33   51   42:54  6:55  
   98 ANDREA TYLER            35 LAKE MARY FL          2:31:07   59   27:07   73  2:00  132 1:12:46 20.4  102 1:41:52  128  1:42  105   47:35  7:40  
   99 HENRY BATIEVSKY         48 MIAMI FL              2:31:10  137   31:20  179  2:44   81 1:08:02 21.9  104 1:42:05  142  1:48  102   47:18  7:37  
  100 ROB HARTMAN             40 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:31:15   63   27:38  228  3:13  104 1:10:05 21.2   90 1:40:55  229  2:37  108   47:44  7:41  
  101 ERIC MOORE              55 SEBRING FL            2:31:26  169   32:38   56  1:54   31 1:04:20 23.1   74 1:38:51   28  1:10  145   51:26  8:17  
  102 JASON DANIELS           32 PALM CITY FL          2:31:38   74   28:16  158  2:33  123 1:11:55 20.7  109 1:42:43   17  1:04  110   47:52  7:43  
  103 JASON ALVIENE           38 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     2:31:50  104   29:34   66  1:58  116 1:11:09 20.9  106 1:42:39   60  1:21  109   47:51  7:42  
  104 BRYAN PRICE             41 LAKE PLACID FL        2:31:54   76   28:18  114  2:14  100 1:09:39 21.4   82 1:40:09   81  1:26  135   50:20  8:06  
  105 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           2:31:59   70   28:03  149  2:28  143 1:13:30 20.2  120 1:44:01  118  1:39   92   46:20  7:28  
  106 ZAK KUIPER              26 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:32:11  190   34:03  204  2:59   39 1:04:46 23.0   99 1:41:46  230  2:37   85   45:49  7:23  
  107 LARRY FUSSELL           45 POLK CITY FL          2:32:15  131   31:01  182  2:46   47 1:05:13 22.8   76 1:39:00  239  2:46  138   50:30  8:08  
  108 ANDREW ELGERSMA         29 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     2:32:18   82   28:42  135  2:24   68 1:06:37 22.3   63 1:37:42  149  1:50  158   52:47  8:30  
  109 RALPH HOPKINS           58 CLERMONT FL           2:32:24   51   26:32   84  2:06   89 1:08:33 21.7   58 1:37:11  114  1:37  167   53:37  8:38  
  110 WAYNE MATHE             55 ELLENTON FL           2:32:34   73   28:14   74  2:00  101 1:09:46 21.3   81 1:40:00   89  1:29  143   51:07  8:14  
  111 ALBERTO NAVARRO         33 CORAL GABLES FL       2:33:00  108   29:50   34  1:45  115 1:11:08 20.9  108 1:42:42   56  1:20  122   48:59  7:53  
  112 JOEL RAMOS              39 ORLANDO FL            2:33:30  234   36:45  133  2:23   53 1:05:48 22.6  125 1:44:54  185  2:08   95   46:30  7:29  
  113 CHELSEA EBOLI           31 SARASOTA FL           2:33:45   79   28:29   75  2:01  140 1:13:13 20.3  117 1:43:42   97  1:33  115   48:31  7:49  
  114 TORY HOWAT              48 TAMPA FL              2:33:46   93   29:11  235  3:18  117 1:11:11 20.9  116 1:43:39  137  1:44  114   48:25  7:48  
  115 DAN BRAKE               51 HOBE SOUND FL         2:33:59  185   33:37   44  1:49   74 1:07:35 22.0  111 1:43:00   27  1:09  133   49:51  8:02  
  116 MELISSA SCOTT           44 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     2:34:14   95   29:16   92  2:07  118 1:11:19 20.9  107 1:42:41   55  1:20  134   50:14  8:06  
  117 DAVID STEPHENS          39 SEBRING FL            2:34:27  106   29:41   19  1:38  199 1:17:48 19.1  156 1:49:06   34  1:11   66   44:11  7:07  
  118 LISA MILLER             44 STUART FL             2:34:39   91   29:10   82  2:05  133 1:12:46 20.4  119 1:44:00   87  1:28  124   49:12  7:55  
  119 ALISON BRADFORD         37 NAPLES FL             2:34:40  112   30:03   76  2:01  171 1:15:39 19.7  144 1:47:43  167  1:56   78   45:02  7:15  
  120 MARTIN BADOV            14 FORT MYERS FL         2:34:49  152   32:04   20  1:38  172 1:15:45 19.6  159 1:49:26  100  1:34   62   43:49  7:04  
  121 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          2:34:56  163   32:28  164  2:35  201 1:18:07 19.0  185 1:53:09  129  1:42   24   40:06  6:28  
  122 MITCH NORGART           56 NAPLES FL             2:35:27   77   28:25  159  2:33   90 1:08:34 21.7   79 1:39:31  181  2:05  170   53:52  8:40  
  123 REGAN DAVENPORT         42 BOWLING GREEN FL      2:35:57  119   30:22   17  1:37  192 1:17:12 19.3  157 1:49:10   11  1:00   84   45:47  7:22  
  124 ROBIN MORAN             57 INDIALANTIC FL        2:36:18  238   37:03    9  1:32  137 1:13:00 20.4  172 1:51:35   68  1:23   55   43:21  6:59  
  125 ROB MCKISICK            47 MIDDLEBURG FL         2:36:25  138   31:23  176  2:44  110 1:10:40 21.1  124 1:44:46  170  1:59  129   49:41  8:00  
  126 KATE GREENOUGH          40 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   2:36:29  204   34:36  131  2:22  134 1:12:47 20.4  163 1:49:44  166  1:55   74   44:50  7:13  
  127 KIRSTEN HITE            44 POLK CITY FL          2:36:40  220   35:41   69  1:59  154 1:14:17 20.0  174 1:51:56  156  1:52   52   42:54  6:55  
  128 JAIME MELENDEZ          45 ST CLOUD FL           2:36:59  240   37:22   95  2:08  105 1:10:05 21.2  160 1:49:34  183  2:06   82   45:20  7:18  
  129 DAVE DRACH              58 LAKE PLACID FL        2:37:10   47   26:19  214  3:03  194 1:17:16 19.3  134 1:46:37  155  1:51  116   48:42  7:51  
  130 SEAN VANWATTEGHEM       44 PARRISH FL            2:37:33  123   30:31  187  2:48   65 1:06:25 22.4   80 1:39:43   83  1:27  191   56:24  9:05  
  131 JASON MOERSCHBACHER     49 LAKELAND FL           2:38:00  147   31:53  163  2:35  103 1:09:58 21.3  123 1:44:25  131  1:43  147   51:54  8:22  
  132 LACEY CHIMIENTI         28                       2:38:06   94   29:14    6  1:29  231 1:21:33 18.2  177 1:52:14    5  0:54   75   44:58  7:15  
  133 PETER MUNDSCHENK        54 ORLANDO FL            2:38:24   88   28:58  256  3:43  121 1:11:22 20.9  121 1:44:02  201  2:17  150   52:07  8:24  
  134 LISA MCCARTNEY          40 ORLANDO FL            2:38:38  160   32:23  104  2:11  141 1:13:14 20.3  145 1:47:47  184  2:07  118   48:45  7:51  
  135 CARL VANO               39 LAKE MARY FL          2:38:42  144   31:45  103  2:10   64 1:06:24 22.4   85 1:40:18  109  1:36  196   56:48  9:09  
  136 BRIAN BRINK             33 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:38:47  203   34:35   85  2:06  120 1:11:19 20.9  149 1:47:59   72  1:23  127   49:26  7:58  
  137 JUSTIN KNEER            31 SAINT CLOUD FL        2:38:55  117   30:14   93  2:08  114 1:10:58 21.0  114 1:43:19  117  1:38  173   54:00  8:42  
  138 KASHKA TARKA            41 STUART FL             2:39:03  103   29:33   70  1:59  145 1:13:36 20.2  127 1:45:08  116  1:37  154   52:19  8:26  
  139 JERAINE KETCHEM         41 JUPITER FL            2:39:09  214   35:14  151  2:31  174 1:15:46 19.6  186 1:53:30   44  1:15   69   44:25  7:09  
  140 JENNIFER JONES          47 VERO BEACH FL         2:39:13  141   31:32   29  1:42  176 1:16:04 19.6  158 1:49:17   23  1:06  120   48:51  7:52  
  141 RYAN FAIRCLOTH          34 LAKELAND FL           2:39:41  166   32:34  266  4:23   99 1:09:34 21.4  133 1:46:30  189  2:09  123   49:03  7:54  
  142 CLAUDE WINTER           53 ODESSA FL             2:39:52  206   34:43  143  2:26   30 1:04:17 23.1   96 1:41:25  219  2:27  186   56:01  9:01  
  143 REELI REINU             41 CLERMONT FL           2:40:24  132   31:02   67  1:58  151 1:14:06 20.1  140 1:47:04   76  1:25  149   51:56  8:22  
  144 BELINDA LINHARDT        45 CLERMONT FL           2:40:32  193   34:16   87  2:06  142 1:13:18 20.3  162 1:49:39  106  1:35  126   49:18  7:56  
  145 MICHELLE DALTON         44 CLERMONT FL           2:40:40   89   29:03  160  2:34  153 1:14:08 20.1  130 1:45:44  121  1:40  165   53:16  8:35  
  146 KATHERINE KINROSS       46 FORT MYERS FL         2:40:45   75   28:17  193  2:52  122 1:11:41 20.8  110 1:42:49  165  1:55  187   56:03  9:02  
  147 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             2:41:04  148   31:55  142  2:26  128 1:12:23 20.6  138 1:46:43  168  1:57  156   52:25  8:27  
  148 MARILYN HARRIS          54 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   2:41:45  158   32:20  108  2:11  124 1:12:08 20.6  135 1:46:38   90  1:29  168   53:39  8:38  
  149 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             2:42:17  124   30:35  129  2:21  138 1:13:00 20.4  132 1:45:55  163  1:54  176   54:29  8:46  
  150 ROSEMARY GAY            58 CLERMONT FL           2:42:38   99   29:26  100  2:09  186 1:16:38 19.4  151 1:48:12   94  1:32  160   52:55  8:31  
  151 LAWRENCE LUEPSCHEN      53 LAKE PLACID FL        2:42:41  175   32:56  237  3:19  185 1:16:34 19.4  181 1:52:48  207  2:21  103   47:34  7:40  
  152 TRAVIS JACOB            44 ORLANDO FL            2:42:43  181   33:24  209  3:00  119 1:11:19 20.9  143 1:47:43   63  1:22  169   53:40  8:39  
  153 CODY NEELEY             32 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:42:44  134   31:05  286  6:09  111 1:10:45 21.0  148 1:47:58  231  2:38  151   52:09  8:24  
  154 DEE MARSHALL            53 MIAMI FL              2:42:47  129   30:57  111  2:12  155 1:14:21 20.0  142 1:47:29  147  1:49  166   53:30  8:37  
  155 JILL VOORHIS            54 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:43:14   50   26:30  168  2:39  188 1:16:44 19.4  131 1:45:52  203  2:19  179   55:04  8:52  
  156 CRAIG PHIMISTER         44 FORT MYERS FL         2:43:32  133   31:04  153  2:31  156 1:14:21 20.0  146 1:47:55  221  2:29  162   53:10  8:34  
  157 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:43:40  232   36:42  116  2:14  102 1:09:56 21.3  155 1:48:51  102  1:35  164   53:15  8:35  
  158 CHRIS DENNEY            35 ORLANDO FL            2:43:49  196   34:20  134  2:23  168 1:15:32 19.7  176 1:52:14  150  1:50  131   49:46  8:01  
  159 EDWARD FICHTEL          52 STUART FL             2:43:57  164   32:30  216  3:04  167 1:15:27 19.7  168 1:51:01  214  2:24  140   50:34  8:09  
  160 KENNETH HANSBERRY       46 NAPLES FL             2:44:31  113   30:05  212  3:02  189 1:16:46 19.4  164 1:49:52  160  1:53  159   52:47  8:30  
  161 BRYANT MUSSELMAN        43 AVON PARK FL          2:45:00  105   29:37   88  2:06  127 1:12:20 20.6  122 1:44:02  200  2:15  204   58:45  9:28  
  162 MATTHEW DOYLE           33 NAPLES FL             2:45:07  286   56:20                                                                          
  163 DARRELL RICHARZ         55 MIAMI FL              2:45:18   65   27:46  219  3:06  180 1:16:23 19.5  141 1:47:15  122  1:41  190   56:24  9:05  
  164 JAMES TWIGG             53 PALM BAY FL           2:45:27  194   34:17  215  3:04   98 1:09:23 21.4  137 1:46:42  248  2:55  184   55:52  9:00  
  165 ERIN WILLIS             33 DUNEDIN FL            2:46:01  210   35:03  141  2:25  228 1:21:25 18.3  214 1:58:53  213  2:23   72   44:46  7:13  
  166 CATALINA HENAO          25 MIAMI FL              2:46:24  107   29:45  123  2:17  237 1:22:15 18.1  191 1:54:16  111  1:36  139   50:33  8:09  
  167 MATTHEW NELSON          38 SEBRING FL            2:46:49  176   33:00  144  2:27  191 1:16:54 19.3  179 1:52:19  188  2:09  155   52:22  8:26  
  168 KAREN ZIV               35 MYAKKA CITY FL        2:47:01  109   29:52  109  2:11  177 1:16:12 19.5  152 1:48:14  139  1:45  198   57:03  9:11  
  169 BRIAN JONES             51 LAKELAND FL           2:47:05  237   36:59  121  2:17  113 1:10:58 21.0  166 1:50:13   80  1:26  182   55:27  8:56  
  170 BRUCE COMER             40 APOLLO BEACH FL       2:47:06  151   32:01  181  2:46  165 1:15:14 19.8  165 1:49:59  141  1:46  181   55:22  8:55  
  171 OWEN SEAR               38 LAKELAND FL           2:47:16  128   30:48  172  2:41  230 1:21:32 18.3  194 1:55:00  269  3:31  119   48:47  7:51  
  172 LISA SMITH              47 JUPITER FL            2:47:18  135   31:07  272  4:41  193 1:17:12 19.3  184 1:52:59  224  2:30  146   51:49  8:21  
  173 PATTY SCHMAEDEKE        46 LAKELAND FL           2:47:23  245   37:57  146  2:27  148 1:13:46 20.2  190 1:54:08  151  1:50  144   51:26  8:17  
  174 RAPHAEL TORDINI         54 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:47:31  246   38:13  217  3:05   97 1:09:15 21.5  167 1:50:32  255  3:02  172   53:58  8:42  
  175 JERRY MANDELLO          64 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:47:39  209   34:59  242  3:24  158 1:14:27 20.0  182 1:52:49  145  1:48  161   53:03  8:33  
  176 LAUREN FUCHS            54 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:47:47  168   32:34  178  2:44  221 1:20:35 18.5  198 1:55:52  103  1:35  136   50:21  8:07  
  177 NOEMI GONZALEZ          42 MIAMI FL              2:47:48  269   43:38  245  3:27  152 1:14:07 20.1  226 2:01:11  204  2:19   67   44:18  7:08  
  178 VICKI MUSSELMAN         44 AVON PARK FL          2:47:48  149   31:57  169  2:40  207 1:19:09 18.8  188 1:53:45  146  1:49  153   52:15  8:25  
  179 CHARLES PEDDYCOART      44 FORT MEADE FL         2:48:09  150   31:59  170  2:40  183 1:16:28 19.5  170 1:51:06   31  1:10  185   55:53  9:00  
  180 JANE HAINES             51 JUPITER FL            2:49:02  101   29:29  124  2:18  181 1:16:24 19.5  150 1:48:10  205  2:20  203   58:34  9:26  
  181 LISA LEAL               37 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:49:07  186   33:43  173  2:41  219 1:20:31 18.5  203 1:56:54  153  1:50  137   50:24  8:07  
  182 CRYSTAL HARRIS          31 LITHIA FL             2:49:44  253   39:08  161  2:34  214 1:19:46 18.7  227 2:01:27  135  1:44   96   46:34  7:30  
  183 PAGE RITTER-SOULE       49 WINTER PARK FL        2:50:35  199   34:30  175  2:43  164 1:15:07 19.8  178 1:52:19  190  2:10  188   56:07  9:02  
  184 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        2:50:36  205   34:43  196  2:54  178 1:16:12 19.5  189 1:53:48  206  2:20  177   54:29  8:46  
  185 DAVE BARRIE             52 BRANDON FL            2:50:37  153   32:05  246  3:28  179 1:16:15 19.5  173 1:51:47  235  2:43  189   56:09  9:03  
  186 GAIL LOHMAN             63 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   2:50:39  192   34:16  132  2:23  202 1:18:09 19.0  192 1:54:47  154  1:51  174   54:02  8:42  
  187 SARAH DAY               41 MAITLAND FL           2:51:07  233   36:45  154  2:31  198 1:17:44 19.1  204 1:56:59  123  1:41  157   52:27  8:27  
  188 MICAELA RISELING        45 SANFORD FL            2:51:12  250   38:47  203  2:59  203 1:18:23 19.0  221 2:00:08  144  1:48  125   49:16  7:56  
  189 RICHARD SCHMIDT         72 FORT MYERS FL         2:51:16  227   36:21  195  2:54  144 1:13:32 20.2  180 1:52:46  174  2:01  193   56:30  9:06  
  190 STEVEN PRIEST           56 FORT MYERS FL         2:51:26  179   33:08  205  3:00  190 1:16:50 19.4  183 1:52:58  171  1:59  194   56:30  9:06  
  191 STEVEN SPENCER          46 OVIDEO FL             2:51:42  184   33:34  265  4:21  210 1:19:23 18.7  205 1:57:18  226  2:31  148   51:55  8:22  
  192 DEBBIE OZNER-ANDERSON   48 TERRA CEIA FL         2:51:53   90   29:08  130  2:22  169 1:15:34 19.7  139 1:47:03   99  1:34  228 1:03:17 10:11  
  193 ROBERT COMBES           37 APOLLO BEACH FL       2:53:39  156   32:14  207  3:00  236 1:22:08 18.1  206 1:57:21  173  2:01  175   54:18  8:45  
  194 STEVE HASSELBACH        41 TAMPA FL              2:53:48  145   31:46  107  2:11  234 1:21:57 18.2  199 1:55:53   88  1:28  192   56:28  9:06  
  195 STEVEN WHITLEY          60 LITHIA FL             2:54:30  142   31:32  232  3:15  147 1:13:39 20.2  153 1:48:26  254  3:00  227 1:03:05 10:10  
  196 DAVID HORN              61 BRADENTON FL          2:55:17  261   41:01  139  2:25  157 1:14:27 20.0  208 1:57:52  209  2:22  180   55:04  8:52  
  197 GEORGE CAMPBELL         53 BRADENTON FL          2:55:39                                                                    213 1:00:44  9:47  
  198 THOMAS MONTGOMERY       60 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:55:40  239   37:16  233  3:16  197 1:17:30 19.2  209 1:58:01  169  1:58  183   55:43  8:58  
  199 DIANA BRUNO             56 MIAMI FL              2:55:46  208   34:51  192  2:50  196 1:17:21 19.2  195 1:55:01  198  2:14  202   58:33  9:26  
  200 CHRIS GREGORIOS         41 NEWBERRY FL           2:56:11  262   41:23  248  3:31  173 1:15:46 19.6  223 2:00:38  112  1:37  171   53:57  8:41  
  201 LAURIE ROSE             49 NAPLES FL             2:56:19  277   45:07  191  2:50  139 1:13:07 20.4  225 2:01:02  182  2:05  163   53:12  8:34  
  202 CHRIS DANNER            45 TAMPA FL              2:57:01  177   33:05  110  2:12  109 1:10:25 21.1  129 1:45:42  236  2:43  252 1:08:37 11:03  
  203 HUGO SCAVINO            47 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:57:12  225   36:12  250  3:35  205 1:19:00 18.8  213 1:58:46  164  1:55  195   56:32  9:06  
  204 LESTER RILEA            58 ORLANDO FL            2:58:02  191   34:04  268  4:34  163 1:15:06 19.8  187 1:53:43  284  4:47  209   59:33  9:35  
  205 JENNIFER RULAND         46 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:58:33  215   35:30  194  2:53  182 1:16:26 19.5  193 1:54:48  178  2:05  218 1:01:41  9:56  
  206 FRANK SUAREZ            43 BRADENTON FL          2:59:09  228   36:23  260  3:52  160 1:14:50 19.9  196 1:55:05  267  3:27  212 1:00:38  9:46  
  207 HARRY THORPE            45 MIAMI FL              3:00:42  212   35:11  241  3:23  242 1:24:41 17.6  241 2:03:15  244  2:51  178   54:38  8:48  
  208 AMANDA PARBUS           52 NAPLES FL             3:01:20  231   36:38  162  2:35  218 1:20:21 18.5  219 1:59:33  194  2:14  210   59:35  9:36  
  209 KARIN DOTY              46 SEBRING FL            3:01:32  218   35:34  157  2:32  209 1:19:21 18.8  207 1:57:27  158  1:52  222 1:02:15 10:01  
  210 JAMEY DYSON             38 PARRISH FL            3:02:30  265   41:52  125  2:20  161 1:14:51 19.9  216 1:59:02  133  1:43  219 1:01:46  9:57  
  211 DAVID HOWELL            54 TAMPA FL              3:03:38  172   32:40  231  3:13  217 1:20:11 18.6  200 1:56:03  251  2:56  234 1:04:40 10:25  
  212 GLENDA SPARROW          39 TAMPA FL              3:04:49  154   32:10  258  3:49  253 1:26:56 17.1  237 2:02:53  232  2:40  205   59:16  9:33  
  213 BRITTANY BLACKMAN       30 SARASOTA FL           3:04:55  127   30:48  229  3:13  263 1:29:06 16.7  239 2:03:06  212  2:22  208   59:28  9:35  
  214 DOUG SCHLETZ            45 PINELLAS PARK FL      3:05:17  259   40:00  225  3:08  208 1:19:20 18.8  235 2:02:28  179  2:05  214 1:00:46  9:47  
  215 VICTOR O'CONNOR         48 NAPLES FL             3:05:32  264   41:37  220  3:06  146 1:13:37 20.2  211 1:58:20  241  2:50  233 1:04:23 10:22  
  216 PAMELA SABELLA          52 TAMPA FL              3:05:43  230   36:27  185  2:47  232 1:21:37 18.2  224 2:00:49  192  2:12  225 1:02:43 10:06  
  217 MARK ANDERSON           48 NAPLES FL             3:05:52  235   36:50  218  3:05  215 1:19:51 18.6  220 1:59:45  228  2:33  230 1:03:34 10:14  
  218 JOHN SNYDER             52 SEBRING FL            3:05:57  178   33:07  166  2:36  184 1:16:30 19.5  175 1:52:13  263  3:19  257 1:10:26 11:20  
  219 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           3:06:23  229   36:26  188  2:48  216 1:20:07 18.6  217 1:59:20  175  2:01  236 1:05:03 10:29  
  220 BILL SOMMER             50 LAKELAND FL           3:06:45  155   32:14  247  3:30  126 1:12:14 20.6  147 1:47:56  265  3:25  267 1:15:25 12:09  
  221 PATTY DALTON            53 ORLANDO FL            3:07:00  183   33:31  236  3:18  211 1:19:24 18.7  201 1:56:12  222  2:30  251 1:08:18 11:00  
  222 MARIE FLORES            49 MIAMI FL              3:07:07  202   34:34  198  2:56  246 1:25:09 17.5  236 2:02:38  223  2:30  221 1:01:59  9:59  
  223 ANGELA FINNERAN         47 MIAMI FL              3:07:08  274   44:39  282  5:12  170 1:15:39 19.7  246 2:05:29  272  3:35  200   58:05  9:21  
  224 KAREN PRESUTTI          45 JENSEN BEACH FL       3:07:28  244   37:53  211  3:02  222 1:20:36 18.5  228 2:01:30  218  2:26  229 1:03:33 10:14  
  225 KEN MARTINEZ            62 HOLIDAY FL            3:07:30  211   35:05  257  3:46  223 1:20:42 18.4  218 1:59:31  262  3:13  235 1:04:46 10:26  
  226 NANCY DRACH             55 LAKE PLACID FL        3:07:38  173   32:44  254  3:42  265 1:29:36 16.6  248 2:06:01  195  2:14  207   59:24  9:34  
  227 BRENDA BROOKS           52 FT. MYERS FL          3:07:50  195   34:18  184  2:46  245 1:24:54 17.5  230 2:01:57  258  3:09  226 1:02:44 10:06  
  228 JENNIFER BRYANT         33 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL      3:08:29   97   29:23  117  2:14  256 1:27:25 17.0  215 1:59:01   91  1:29  249 1:08:00 10:57  
  229 JOHNATHAN LONSDALE      35 LAKE PLACID FL        3:08:39  236   36:51  177  2:44  238 1:22:34 18.0  232 2:02:08  220  2:28  231 1:04:04 10:19  
  230 JAMES LINGLE            30 SEFFNER FL            3:08:58  222   35:46  206  3:00  271 1:31:47 16.2  261 2:10:31  101  1:34  197   56:54  9:10  
  231 FREDA CLEMENT WILLIS    49 CORAL GABLES FL       3:09:16  216   35:31  279  5:05  243 1:24:49 17.5  245 2:05:24  246  2:53  216 1:00:59  9:49  
  232 MADELEIDYS DEL TORO     33 MIAMI FL              3:09:26  182   33:29  190  2:50  250 1:26:39 17.2  238 2:02:57  193  2:12  232 1:04:18 10:21  
  233 IAN DASHO               36 COOPER CITY FL        3:09:37  102   29:32  230  3:13  279 1:35:46 15.5  255 2:08:31  240  2:47  201   58:20  9:24  
  234 JAVIER REUS             43 LAKE MONROE FL        3:09:43  252   39:05   94  2:08  227 1:21:09 18.3  234 2:02:21  191  2:10  237 1:05:13 10:30  
  235 HEATHER VOET            43 NEWBERRY FL           3:09:44  263   41:29  208  3:00  229 1:21:26 18.3  247 2:05:54  162  1:54  220 1:01:57  9:59  
  236 KURT ESTINOSO           31 SEBRING FL            3:09:58               287 77:06  175 1:15:59 19.6  253 2:08:11  217  2:26  206   59:23  9:34  
  237 MICHELLE GREENBERG      36 MIAMI FL              3:10:10  224   36:05   63  1:57  247 1:25:16 17.5  242 2:03:17   58  1:21  239 1:05:33 10:33  
  238 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL            3:10:16  189   33:47  255  3:42  225 1:21:00 18.4  212 1:58:28  199  2:15  255 1:09:34 11:12  
  239 JUSTIN SANDERS          41 APOPKA FL             3:10:16  159   32:20  239  3:21  150 1:13:56 20.1  161 1:49:36  271  3:31  265 1:15:10 12:06  
  240 KEITH CLOSE             53 CHULUOTA FL           3:10:22  130   30:59  234  3:17  195 1:17:17 19.3  171 1:51:32  274  3:40  266 1:15:11 12:06  
  241 CATHERINE DUNTON        46 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   3:10:40  226   36:16  202  2:59  224 1:20:59 18.4  222 2:00:12  260  3:12  245 1:07:17 10:50  
  242 ALVARO MOLINA           52 MIAMI FL              3:11:48  162   32:27  269  4:34  240 1:24:32 17.6  229 2:01:33  233  2:42  248 1:07:35 10:53  
  243 KATHLEEN CURTIS         66 NAPLES FL             3:11:57  241   37:35  223  3:08  248 1:26:16 17.2  251 2:06:57  264  3:22  217 1:01:39  9:56  
  244 BOBBIE GULLICKSON       62 SEMINOLE FL           3:12:03  260   40:51  180  2:45  204 1:18:40 18.9  233 2:02:15  259  3:11  242 1:06:39 10:44  
  245 TIMOTHY CORRIGAN        46 PORT ST LUCIE FL      3:13:50  157   32:17  227  3:10  257 1:27:48 16.9  240 2:03:14  215  2:24  250 1:08:13 10:59  
  246 CYNTHIA LANGDON         49 MIAMI FL              3:14:09  275   44:41  251  3:35  187 1:16:42 19.4  244 2:04:58  225  2:31  243 1:06:41 10:44  
  247 JOANNE LINLEY           48 COCONUT GROVE FL      3:14:26  217   35:32  238  3:20  213 1:19:28 18.7  210 1:58:19  227  2:31  264 1:13:37 11:51  
  248 CRANSTON TEAGUE         45 RAMROD KEY FL         3:15:15  198   34:28  274  4:48  266 1:30:14 16.5  260 2:09:29  257  3:08  224 1:02:39 10:05  
  249 CARLY EVANS             33 ORLANDO FL            3:16:03  197   34:27  186  2:47  270 1:31:11 16.3  254 2:08:25  186  2:08  238 1:05:31 10:33  
  250 SUSAN OTT               48 LARGO FL              3:17:05  170   32:39  174  2:41  220 1:20:32 18.5  197 1:55:51  247  2:54  270 1:18:21 12:37  
  251 DALE HAINES             56 JUPITER FL            3:18:10  201   34:33  263  4:10  241 1:24:36 17.6  243 2:03:18  234  2:42  262 1:12:10 11:37  
  252 GRAHAM FOX              38 ST PETERSBURG FL      3:18:26  165   32:32  221  3:07  226 1:21:04 18.4  202 1:56:42  208  2:22  273 1:19:23 12:47  
  253 CAROL HAWKINS           59 COOPER CITY FL        3:18:38  242   37:45  243  3:26  258 1:27:56 16.9  258 2:09:06  196  2:14  246 1:07:19 10:50  
  254 MICHAEL RAY             46 DELAND FL             3:18:38  285   53:39  244  3:27  261 1:28:59 16.7  277 2:26:04  245  2:52  130   49:43  8:00  
  255 RICHARD PERCY           60 SEBRING FL            3:20:38  258   39:57  276  4:51  233 1:21:45 18.2  250 2:06:32  276  3:52  256 1:10:15 11:19  
  256 ANNE SPENCER            44 OVIDEO FL             3:20:43  273   44:06  224  3:08  239 1:24:02 17.7  264 2:11:15  252  2:57  240 1:06:33 10:43  
  257 RANDY MCGOUGH           67 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    3:21:37  247   38:18  264  4:15  249 1:26:25 17.2  257 2:08:56  261  3:12  254 1:09:29 11:11  
  258 JUDITH RICHARZ          58 MIAMI FL              3:21:44  219   35:38  271  4:37  267 1:30:33 16.4  262 2:10:47  270  3:31  247 1:07:26 10:52  
  259 MARK BLUST              53 FT MYERS FL           3:22:26  251   38:59  261  3:55  244 1:24:51 17.5  252 2:07:44  256  3:05  261 1:11:38 11:32  
  260 PAUL BRITO              31 MIAMI FL              3:22:38  282   50:24  147  2:27  254 1:26:59 17.1  272 2:19:49  238  2:44  211 1:00:05  9:41  
  261 LINDA FROST             62 FORT MYERS FL         3:24:24  270   43:49  249  3:34  235 1:22:03 18.1  259 2:09:25  268  3:29  259 1:11:31 11:31  
  262 KAYLA MANNING           31 ORLANDO FL            3:24:37  278   45:44  119  2:16  280 1:36:34 15.4  276 2:24:34  177  2:04  199   58:00  9:20  
  263 DAWN TUSING             53 APOPKA FL             3:25:05  249   38:33  281  5:09  260 1:28:29 16.8  265 2:12:11  273  3:35  253 1:09:20 11:10  
  264 PETE AMEDURE            48 LUTZ FL               3:25:12  254   39:18  253  3:41  206 1:19:04 18.8  231 2:02:02  280  4:09  271 1:19:02 12:44  
  265 COLEEN WALSH            46 NAPLES FL             3:26:46  281   48:27  201  2:58  252 1:26:56 17.1  270 2:18:20  152  1:50  241 1:06:37 10:44  
  266 STEPHANIE RENEGAR       39 ST PETERSBURG FL      3:31:04  243   37:52  145  2:27  268 1:30:52 16.4  263 2:11:11  180  2:05  269 1:17:50 12:32  
  267 RACHEL KILLAM           26 GAINESVILLE FL        3:32:05  272   43:58  277  4:55  283 1:39:17 15.0  279 2:28:10  105  1:35  223 1:02:22 10:03  
  268 AL ORTIZ                56 DELTONA FL            3:32:44  271   43:58  283  5:20  273 1:33:07 16.0  275 2:22:24  266  3:26  244 1:06:55 10:47  
  269 ERIKKA THALHEIMER       51 NAPLES FL             3:33:48  248   38:22  252  3:39  251 1:26:39 17.2  256 2:08:40  242  2:50  275 1:22:19 13:15  
  270 KARI EICHEN             41 TAMPA FL              3:36:24  267   42:14  278  5:02  278 1:35:07 15.6  274 2:22:22  250  2:55  258 1:11:07 11:27  
  271 PENNY REED              52 GOTHA FL              3:37:25  200   34:30  240  3:21  259 1:28:21 16.8  249 2:06:12  283  4:37  280 1:26:37 13:57  
  272 TAMMY AYER              47 FORT MYERS FL         3:37:34                          282 1:38:28 15.1  283 2:32:31  281  4:14  215 1:00:50  9:48  
  273 TERI RATCLIFF           53 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  3:40:44  213   35:14  259  3:50  275 1:33:47 15.9  268 2:12:50  279  4:07  277 1:23:47 13:29  
  274 TIFFANY POWELL          28 OCOEE FL              3:41:45  284   52:30  213  3:02  269 1:31:09 16.3  278 2:26:40  210  2:22  263 1:12:44 11:43  
  275 TODD SCHMIDT            44 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   3:43:38  279   46:55  189  2:49  262 1:29:03 16.7  271 2:18:46  202  2:18  276 1:22:35 13:18  
  276 BEVERLY HUTCHINS        48 SANFORD FL            3:43:42  268   43:05  284  5:55  255 1:27:06 17.1  269 2:16:05  285  5:52  274 1:21:47 13:10  
  277 BILLY HIBBARD           38 ORLANDO FL            3:43:44  257   39:40  226  3:10  264 1:29:25 16.6  266 2:12:13  282  4:19  281 1:27:13 14:03  
  278 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             3:44:05  266   42:10  273  4:45  276 1:34:09 15.8  273 2:21:02  278  3:57  272 1:19:07 12:44  
  279 JULIE LETENDRE          50 PORT ST LUCIE FL      3:46:53  221   35:46  210  3:01  274 1:33:28 15.9  267 2:12:13  253  2:58  282 1:31:42 14:46  
  280 PAIGE PRAVE             50 BRANDON FL            3:48:17  280   47:20  280  5:08  281 1:37:02 15.3  280 2:29:29  197  2:14  268 1:16:35 12:20  
  281 MICHAEL GODFREY         56 HAINES CITY FL        3:59:11  276   45:06  267  4:30  284 1:40:35 14.8  281 2:30:10  237  2:44  278 1:26:18 13:54  
  282 GREG KAPUTA             67 TAMPA FL              3:59:46  287 1:06:34  285  5:57  272 1:32:54 16.0  286 2:45:24  243  2:51  260 1:11:32 11:31  
  283 KATHRYN OWNBY           57 WINTER GARDEN FL      4:01:36  283   51:48  275  4:48  277 1:34:34 15.7  282 2:31:09  277  3:56  279 1:26:32 13:56  
  284 ELIZABETH PRIMIANO      29 ORLANDO FL            4:32:11  256   39:31  262  4:02  286 1:58:24 12.6  285 2:41:56  275  3:47  283 1:46:30 17:09  
  285 ALISON MANTEL           26 ORLANDO FL                       5   22:12   55  1:54                                                               
  286 KEVIN SIMMONS           63 LAKE MARY FL                    54   26:52  152  2:31  212 1:19:26 18.7  154 1:48:48  286  6:10                     
  287 ERIC PATNODE            39 TAMPA FL                       180   33:23   71  2:00   66 1:06:27 22.4  101 1:41:49   93  1:31                     
  288 STEPHANIE BIRD          24 NAPERVILLE IL                   96   29:23  106  2:11                                                               
  289 ERICA SZILAGYI-NORGART  54 NAPLES FL                      167   32:34  222  3:07  166 1:15:22 19.7  169 1:51:03    2  0:03                     
  290 VICTORIA CUSACK         46 WINTER PARK FL                 255   39:30  270  4:36  285 1:53:31 13.1  284 2:37:36    1  0:03