9TH ANNUAL HEARTLAND TRIATHLON
              SPRINT: Swim 1/4 mile * Bike 14 miles * Run 5K
      INTERNATIONAL: Swim .93 miles * Bike 24.8 miles * Run 6.2 miles
                        June 15, 2014 - Sebring, FL
     Timing: Sommer Sports ChipTimes.com - Race Director: Cherie Starr
 

OFFICIAL RESULTS - INTERNATIONAL MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JOSH EATON              29 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:56:57    3   21:28    2  1:22    1   58:33 25.4    1 1:21:21    2  0:53    1   34:44  5:36  
    2 JOE PEREZ               36 MIAMI SPRINGS FL      2:03:39    4   21:30    5  1:29    9 1:01:44 24.1    3 1:24:42   18  1:07    6   37:51  6:06  
    3 JEFF CUDDEBACK          56 LONGWOOD FL           2:03:58    2   20:40    6  1:30   15 1:02:30 23.8    2 1:24:38   52  1:24    8   37:57  6:07  
    4 SHAWN JOHNSON           35 NORTH PORT FL         2:04:46    5   22:22    9  1:35    4 1:00:47 24.5    4 1:24:44    9  1:03   15   39:00  6:17  
    5 AUSTIN HARDY            36 SORRENTO FL           2:04:55   11   23:49   26  1:45    3 1:00:08 24.7    6 1:25:41    1  0:46   13   38:28  6:12  
    6 ROBERT KNISS            42 LAKELAND FL           2:05:28   17   24:20   24  1:44   10 1:01:47 24.1   10 1:27:50   38  1:19    2   36:20  5:51  
    7 TODD TRUDEAU            47 DEERFEILD BEACH FL    2:05:49   34   25:43   61  2:07    2   58:44 25.3    7 1:26:33   17  1:07   11   38:10  6:09  
    8 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:07:29   15   24:15   22  1:43   24 1:03:29 23.4   18 1:29:26   14  1:04    4   37:00  5:58  
    9 ELLIOT TOBIN            31 NAPLES FL             2:07:38   24   24:26    3  1:24    8 1:01:41 24.1    8 1:27:30    3  0:56   18   39:13  6:19  
   10 DARRELL STOTT           45 CLERMONT FL           2:07:40   26   24:49    8  1:34   27 1:03:46 23.3   21 1:30:09   12  1:04    3   36:28  5:53  
   11 GRANT NELSON            30 TAMPA FL              2:07:57    1   19:06   20  1:42   32 1:04:36 23.0    5 1:25:23   48  1:23   27   41:13  6:38  
   12 TOMAS LEPP              44 LONGWOOD FL           2:08:04   12   23:50   28  1:46   22 1:03:13 23.5   14 1:28:48   35  1:17    9   37:59  6:07  
   13 BILL KETCHEM            43 JUPITER FL            2:08:36   19   24:21   17  1:39    7 1:01:37 24.1    9 1:27:37   10  1:04   21   39:57  6:26  
   14 CARL EGBERT             40 NAPLES FL             2:08:57    6   22:25   69  2:10   25 1:03:31 23.4   12 1:28:05   26  1:11   20   39:41  6:24  
   15 JAMES DUGAN             48 MIAMI FL              2:09:18   36   26:19   67  2:09    6 1:01:34 24.2   19 1:30:00    6  1:00   12   38:19  6:10  
   16 LUKAS HIGH              16 LAKE PLACID FL        2:09:21   28   25:08    1  1:14   36 1:04:51 22.9   25 1:31:12    4  0:59    5   37:11  5:59  
   17 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL           2:09:32   35   25:48   56  2:05   16 1:02:32 23.8   22 1:30:25    8  1:01   10   38:07  6:08  
   18 LUIS POU                38 LONGWOOD FL           2:10:16   45   26:57   11  1:36   11 1:01:54 24.0   23 1:30:26    7  1:01   14   38:49  6:15  
   19 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL             2:10:58   23   24:24   18  1:40   51 1:06:02 22.5   28 1:32:04    5  0:59    7   37:55  6:07  
   20 BRIAN SMITH             54 JUPITER FL            2:11:24   13   23:51   52  2:02   13 1:02:10 23.9   11 1:28:02   16  1:05   34   42:18  6:49  
   21 C.J. FLEMING            33 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    2:12:24   20   24:22   19  1:41   23 1:03:23 23.5   17 1:29:25   15  1:05   31   41:55  6:45  
   22 JON LEINO               36 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:13:27   21   24:22    7  1:31   17 1:02:46 23.7   13 1:28:38   45  1:22   45   43:28  7:00  
   23 STEVEN SCHMAEDEKE       46 LAKELAND FL           2:13:34   10   23:31   53  2:02   31 1:04:30 23.1   20 1:30:02   56  1:25   33   42:09  6:47  
   24 TOM TURBYFILL           36 BOCA RATON FL         2:13:50   30   25:21   15  1:38   12 1:02:02 24.0   15 1:29:01   13  1:04   47   43:45  7:03  
   25 IAN JARRETT             52 PINECREST FL          2:13:53   27   24:54   10  1:35   35 1:04:47 23.0   26 1:31:15   30  1:13   28   41:26  6:40  
   26 JOHN ATKINS             41 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:14:53   18   24:21   29  1:47   19 1:03:08 23.6   16 1:29:15   29  1:12   52   44:27  7:10  
   27 BRET APPLEFIELD         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:14:53   29   25:11   32  1:48   28 1:04:05 23.2   24 1:31:03   50  1:23   37   42:28  6:51  
   28 IGNACIO BARTOLOMEI      45 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:15:37    7   22:52   81  2:17   76 1:08:23 21.8   31 1:33:32   47  1:22   25   40:44  6:34  
   29 BRIAN FORGUE            54 LONGWOOD FL           2:16:47   14   24:08   12  1:37   69 1:07:49 21.9   33 1:33:33   28  1:12   32   42:03  6:46  
   30 JOSEPH STROMBERG        40 LAKE MARY FL          2:16:57   55   28:01    4  1:27   63 1:07:16 22.1   47 1:36:43   27  1:11   16   39:03  6:18  
   31 CURTIS KLOC             39 ORLANDO FL            2:17:35   80   30:23   23  1:44   20 1:03:09 23.6   42 1:35:14   74  1:36   26   40:45  6:34  
   32 MIKE HORN               31 NAPLES FL             2:17:57   73   30:03   40  1:52   14 1:02:21 23.9   36 1:34:15   97  1:49   30   41:54  6:45  
   33 BRIAN BICKETT           35 NAPLES FL             2:17:59   77   30:13   90  2:24   38 1:05:01 22.9   51 1:37:37   33  1:17   17   39:06  6:18  
   34 IGOR MITRERVSKI         36 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:18:01   52   27:46   33  1:48   60 1:06:51 22.3   44 1:36:25   62  1:27   23   40:10  6:28  
   35 RICHARD LUSH            51 LUTZ FL               2:18:30    8   23:11   74  2:13   50 1:06:00 22.5   27 1:31:23   86  1:42   58   45:25  7:19  
   36 BRIAN DEFOE             39 WINTER PARK FL        2:18:47   79   30:21   38  1:51   18 1:02:50 23.7   40 1:35:01   42  1:21   36   42:26  6:50  
   37 KEVIN DRURY             56 WEEKI WACHEE FL       2:19:22   33   25:42   30  1:47   49 1:05:54 22.6   29 1:33:21   55  1:25   41   42:37  6:52  
   38 JASON BEVERLEY          34 FLORIDA FL            2:20:43   16   24:19   41  1:54   80 1:08:36 21.7   39 1:34:47   32  1:16   53   44:40  7:12  
   39 LUIS ADARVE             35 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:21:18   75   30:10   79  2:16   62 1:06:53 22.2   64 1:39:19   92  1:46   24   40:14  6:29  
   40 BRYAN PALAS             35 TAMPA FL              2:21:38   44   26:57   31  1:47   67 1:07:39 22.0   43 1:36:22   40  1:20   50   43:56  7:05  
   41 BEN LERNER              48 CELEBRATION FL        2:21:59   64   28:48   75  2:14   53 1:06:14 22.5   50 1:37:14   46  1:22   44   43:24  6:59  
   42 GARRY BATTAGLIA         43 SARASOTA FL           2:22:23   46   26:57   62  2:07   37 1:04:51 22.9   35 1:33:54   68  1:33   70   46:57  7:34  
   43 RICK MONGEAU            47 JUPITER FL            2:22:23   96   31:31   54  2:04   66 1:07:35 22.0   77 1:41:08   78  1:37   19   39:39  6:23  
   44 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:22:45   61   28:35   27  1:45   75 1:08:21 21.8   59 1:38:41   53  1:24   42   42:41  6:53  
   45 STEVEN JAKUBOSKI        50 PARRISH FL            2:22:49  129   33:46   21  1:42   21 1:03:12 23.5   57 1:38:39   84  1:41   39   42:29  6:51  
   46 STEVE CIMAGLIA          47 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:23:00   41   26:46   39  1:51   39 1:05:11 22.8   34 1:33:47   34  1:17   61   45:58  7:24  
   47 MARK CARRIER            63 BRADENTON FL          2:23:01   53   27:49   59  2:06   70 1:07:50 21.9   53 1:37:43   81  1:40   46   43:39  7:02  
   48 JORGE DE LA OSA         44 LONGWOOD FL           2:23:47    9   23:16  109  2:40   77 1:08:31 21.7   38 1:34:26   91  1:45   75   47:37  7:40  
   49 JOE MILLER              43 STUART FL             2:24:09  118   32:40   47  1:57   44 1:05:39 22.7   70 1:40:15   57  1:25   38   42:29  6:51  
   50 ERIC BILES              39 SARASOTA FL           2:24:24   47   26:59   43  1:56   42 1:05:23 22.8   37 1:34:17   21  1:10   85   48:59  7:53  
   51 ERIC CASTALDO           40 GAINESVILLE FL        2:24:36   39   26:29   46  1:57  109 1:12:48 20.4   78 1:41:13   66  1:30   29   41:53  6:45  
   52 ANTHONY MARIANO         22 FT LAUDERDALE FL      2:25:02   22   24:24   37  1:50  120 1:14:35 20.0   74 1:40:47  101  1:52   35   42:24  6:50  
   53 MARIO ARBESU            43 MIAMI FL              2:26:19   72   29:54   89  2:24   73 1:08:16 21.8   72 1:40:33  103  1:53   49   43:54  7:04  
   54 PETER WESTLAKE          53 FORT MYERS FL         2:26:22   85   30:37   68  2:09   82 1:09:01 21.6   82 1:41:45   63  1:28   43   43:10  6:57  
   55 WILLIAM ROBERTSON       49 SEBASTIAN FL          2:26:26   32   25:26   45  1:56   52 1:06:04 22.5   30 1:33:25   24  1:10   60   45:51  7:23  
   56 OLIVER MOELLS           45 DUSSELDORF            2:26:31   54   27:59  116  2:46   72 1:08:10 21.8   62 1:38:54   37  1:19   64   46:19  7:28  
   57 RICK BUCK               44 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    2:26:35   62   28:41   16  1:39   54 1:06:17 22.4   46 1:36:35   36  1:17   83   48:43  7:51  
   58 ED HUETTEN              51 TAMPA FL              2:26:44   95   31:28   35  1:50   43 1:05:34 22.7   60 1:38:50   60  1:26   67   46:29  7:29  
   59 JERRY BIRD              60 ROCKLEDGE FL          2:26:46   86   30:43   55  2:04   48 1:05:53 22.6   58 1:38:40  100  1:52   63   46:15  7:27  
   60 STEPHEN CROWLEY         44 GROVELAND FL          2:27:04   38   26:28   91  2:25   55 1:06:21 22.4   41 1:35:12  131  2:22   89   49:31  7:59  
   61 CHRISTOPHER LANCASTER   38 DAHLONEGA GA          2:27:49  144   35:47  122  2:55   33 1:04:44 23.0   94 1:43:25   95  1:48   40   42:37  6:52  
   62 RICK LUISE              46 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 2:27:51  140   34:43   83  2:20    5 1:01:27 24.2   55 1:38:29  155  2:55   66   46:28  7:29  
   63 CLINT WALKER            49 LAKELAND FL           2:27:53   82   30:29   63  2:07   61 1:06:51 22.3   65 1:39:26   54  1:24   71   47:04  7:35  
   64 GREG BROWN              54 LAKELAND FL           2:28:07   48   27:33   84  2:21   74 1:08:18 21.8   54 1:38:11  114  2:02   80   47:55  7:43  
   65 MICHAEL ALEXANDER       47 LAKELAND FL           2:28:15  130   33:47   36  1:50   45 1:05:40 22.7   79 1:41:15   83  1:41   56   45:19  7:18  
   66 PAUL HARRIS             46 PALMETTO FL           2:28:15  111   32:25  101  2:32   26 1:03:37 23.4   56 1:38:33  119  2:08   74   47:35  7:40  
   67 NATHAN MATTHEWS         40 BELLEAIR FL           2:28:30   92   31:12   71  2:11   81 1:08:47 21.6   87 1:42:09   31  1:13   54   45:08  7:16  
   68 WILLIAM LUDWIG          40 CARROLLTON GA         2:28:32   66   29:23   50  2:00   40 1:05:12 22.8   45 1:36:34   22  1:10   97   50:50  8:11  
   69 MIKE FARROW             41 SEBRING FL            2:28:39   25   24:28   78  2:14  115 1:13:52 20.1   73 1:40:34   43  1:21   69   46:45  7:32  
   70 ERIK SMITH              50 BEVERLY HILLS FL      2:29:17  100   31:52   44  1:56   68 1:07:48 21.9   81 1:41:35   90  1:43   62   46:00  7:25  
   71 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        2:29:22   31   25:22   85  2:21   47 1:05:51 22.6   32 1:33:32   76  1:37  104   52:13  8:25  
   72 MAURICIO HERNANDEZ      51 CALI                  2:29:53   81   30:27  102  2:32   93 1:10:06 21.2   92 1:43:03   88  1:43   55   45:09  7:16  
   73 TIM LEWIS               54 CUTLER BAY FL         2:30:00   42   26:46  124  2:57   64 1:07:31 22.0   49 1:37:14  110  1:59   96   50:48  8:11  
   74 JOSH WILKINS            39 BELLEAIR FL           2:30:47   76   30:11   98  2:30   83 1:09:06 21.5   84 1:41:47   49  1:23   76   47:38  7:40  
   75 WILLIAM TROY            63 BOCA RATON FL         2:30:57   50   27:43  123  2:57   94 1:10:20 21.2   76 1:40:59   72  1:36   81   48:24  7:48  
   76 HENRY BATIEVSKY         48 MIAMI FL              2:31:10   93   31:20  113  2:44   71 1:08:02 21.9   86 1:42:05   94  1:48   72   47:18  7:37  
   77 ROB HARTMAN             40 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:31:15   49   27:38  142  3:13   91 1:10:05 21.2   75 1:40:55  140  2:37   77   47:44  7:41  
   78 ERIC MOORE              55 SEBRING FL            2:31:26  117   32:38   42  1:54   30 1:04:20 23.1   61 1:38:51   20  1:10   99   51:26  8:17  
   79 JASON DANIELS           32 PALM CITY FL          2:31:38   58   28:16  103  2:33  105 1:11:55 20.7   90 1:42:43   11  1:04   79   47:52  7:43  
   80 JASON ALVIENE           38 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     2:31:50   68   29:34   48  1:58  101 1:11:09 20.9   88 1:42:39   41  1:21   78   47:51  7:42  
   81 BRYAN PRICE             41 LAKE PLACID FL        2:31:54   59   28:18   76  2:14   87 1:09:39 21.4   69 1:40:09   59  1:26   93   50:20  8:06  
   82 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           2:31:59   56   28:03   97  2:28  111 1:13:30 20.2   95 1:44:01   80  1:39   65   46:20  7:28  
   83 ZAK KUIPER              26 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:32:11  132   34:03  125  2:59   34 1:04:46 23.0   83 1:41:46  141  2:37   59   45:49  7:23  
   84 LARRY FUSSELL           45 POLK CITY FL          2:32:15   89   31:01  115  2:46   41 1:05:13 22.8   63 1:39:00  149  2:46   94   50:30  8:08  
   85 ANDREW ELGERSMA         29 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     2:32:18   63   28:42   88  2:24   59 1:06:37 22.3   52 1:37:42   98  1:50  107   52:47  8:30  
   86 RALPH HOPKINS           58 CLERMONT FL           2:32:24   40   26:32   57  2:06   78 1:08:33 21.7   48 1:37:11   77  1:37  112   53:37  8:38  
   87 WAYNE MATHE             55 ELLENTON FL           2:32:34   57   28:14   51  2:00   88 1:09:46 21.3   68 1:40:00   65  1:29   98   51:07  8:14  
   88 ALBERTO NAVARRO         33 CORAL GABLES FL       2:33:00   71   29:50   25  1:45  100 1:11:08 20.9   89 1:42:42   39  1:20   86   48:59  7:53  
   89 JOEL RAMOS              39 ORLANDO FL            2:33:30  150   36:45   87  2:23   46 1:05:48 22.6  100 1:44:54  118  2:08   68   46:30  7:29  
   90 DAN BRAKE               51 HOBE SOUND FL         2:33:59  128   33:37   34  1:49   65 1:07:35 22.0   91 1:43:00   19  1:09   92   49:51  8:02  
   91 DAVID STEPHENS          39 SEBRING FL            2:34:27   70   29:41   13  1:38  141 1:17:48 19.1  116 1:49:06   25  1:11   51   44:11  7:07  
   92 MARTIN BADOV            14 FORT MYERS FL         2:34:49  105   32:04   14  1:38  126 1:15:45 19.6  117 1:49:26   69  1:34   48   43:49  7:04  
   93 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          2:34:56  113   32:28  106  2:35  142 1:18:07 19.0  134 1:53:09   85  1:42   22   40:06  6:28  
   94 MITCH NORGART           56 NAPLES FL             2:35:27   60   28:25  104  2:33   79 1:08:34 21.7   66 1:39:31  116  2:05  114   53:52  8:40  
   95 ROB MCKISICK            47 MIDDLEBURG FL         2:36:25   94   31:23  111  2:44   96 1:10:40 21.1   99 1:44:46  108  1:59   90   49:41  8:00  
   96 JAIME MELENDEZ          45 ST CLOUD FL           2:36:59  155   37:22   66  2:08   92 1:10:05 21.2  118 1:49:34  117  2:06   57   45:20  7:18  
   97 DAVE DRACH              58 LAKE PLACID FL        2:37:10   37   26:19  131  3:03  138 1:17:16 19.3  104 1:46:37   99  1:51   82   48:42  7:51  
   98 SEAN VANWATTEGHEM       44 PARRISH FL            2:37:33   83   30:31  117  2:48   57 1:06:25 22.4   67 1:39:43   61  1:27  130   56:24  9:05  
   99 JASON MOERSCHBACHER     49 LAKELAND FL           2:38:00  101   31:53  105  2:35   90 1:09:58 21.3   98 1:44:25   87  1:43  100   51:54  8:22  
  100 PETER MUNDSCHENK        54 ORLANDO FL            2:38:24   65   28:58  158  3:43  104 1:11:22 20.9   96 1:44:02  125  2:17  102   52:07  8:24  
  101 CARL VANO               39 LAKE MARY FL          2:38:42   98   31:45   70  2:10   56 1:06:24 22.4   71 1:40:18   73  1:36  135   56:48  9:09  
  102 BRIAN BRINK             33 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:38:47  137   34:35   58  2:06  103 1:11:19 20.9  112 1:47:59   51  1:23   88   49:26  7:58  
  103 JUSTIN KNEER            31 SAINT CLOUD FL        2:38:55   78   30:14   64  2:08   99 1:10:58 21.0   93 1:43:19   79  1:38  117   54:00  8:42  
  104 RYAN FAIRCLOTH          34 LAKELAND FL           2:39:41  116   32:34  165  4:23   86 1:09:34 21.4  103 1:46:30  121  2:09   87   49:03  7:54  
  105 CLAUDE WINTER           53 ODESSA FL             2:39:52  139   34:43   94  2:26   29 1:04:17 23.1   80 1:41:25  135  2:27  127   56:01  9:01  
  106 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             2:41:04  102   31:55   93  2:26  108 1:12:23 20.6  106 1:46:43  106  1:57  106   52:25  8:27  
  107 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             2:42:17   84   30:35   86  2:21  110 1:13:00 20.4  102 1:45:55  104  1:54  119   54:29  8:46  
  108 LAWRENCE LUEPSCHEN      53 LAKE PLACID FL        2:42:41  120   32:56  148  3:19  134 1:16:34 19.4  131 1:52:48  128  2:21   73   47:34  7:40  
  109 TRAVIS JACOB            44 ORLANDO FL            2:42:43  126   33:24  129  3:00  102 1:11:19 20.9  108 1:47:43   44  1:22  113   53:40  8:39  
  110 CODY NEELEY             32 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:42:44   91   31:05  174  6:09   97 1:10:45 21.0  111 1:47:58  142  2:38  103   52:09  8:24  
  111 CRAIG PHIMISTER         44 FORT MYERS FL         2:43:32   90   31:04  100  2:31  117 1:14:21 20.0  109 1:47:55  137  2:29  110   53:10  8:34  
  112 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:43:40  149   36:42   77  2:14   89 1:09:56 21.3  115 1:48:51   71  1:35  111   53:15  8:35  
  113 EDWARD FICHTEL          52 STUART FL             2:43:57  114   32:30  133  3:04  125 1:15:27 19.7  124 1:51:01  132  2:24   95   50:34  8:09  
  114 KENNETH HANSBERRY       46 NAPLES FL             2:44:31   74   30:05  130  3:02  135 1:16:46 19.4  120 1:49:52  102  1:53  108   52:47  8:30  
  115 BRYANT MUSSELMAN        43 AVON PARK FL          2:45:00   69   29:37   60  2:06  107 1:12:20 20.6   97 1:44:02  124  2:15  138   58:45  9:28  
  116 MATTHEW DOYLE           33 NAPLES FL             2:45:07  174   56:20                                                                          
  117 DARRELL RICHARZ         55 MIAMI FL              2:45:18   51   27:46  136  3:06  131 1:16:23 19.5  107 1:47:15   82  1:41  129   56:24  9:05  
  118 JAMES TWIGG             53 PALM BAY FL           2:45:27  134   34:17  132  3:04   85 1:09:23 21.4  105 1:46:42  154  2:55  125   55:52  9:00  
  119 MATTHEW NELSON          38 SEBRING FL            2:46:49  121   33:00   95  2:27  137 1:16:54 19.3  129 1:52:19  120  2:09  105   52:22  8:26  
  120 BRIAN JONES             51 LAKELAND FL           2:47:05  153   36:59   80  2:17   98 1:10:58 21.0  122 1:50:13   58  1:26  123   55:27  8:56  
  121 BRUCE COMER             40 APOLLO BEACH FL       2:47:06  104   32:01  114  2:46  124 1:15:14 19.8  121 1:49:59   93  1:46  122   55:22  8:55  
  122 OWEN SEAR               38 LAKELAND FL           2:47:16   87   30:48  110  2:41  155 1:21:32 18.3  137 1:55:00  167  3:31   84   48:47  7:51  
  123 RAPHAEL TORDINI         54 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:47:31  156   38:13  134  3:05   84 1:09:15 21.5  123 1:50:32  158  3:02  116   53:58  8:42  
  124 JERRY MANDELLO          64 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:47:39  141   34:59  150  3:24  119 1:14:27 20.0  132 1:52:49   96  1:48  109   53:03  8:33  
  125 CHARLES PEDDYCOART      44 FORT MEADE FL         2:48:09  103   31:59  108  2:40  132 1:16:28 19.5  125 1:51:06   23  1:10  126   55:53  9:00  
  126 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        2:50:36  138   34:43  121  2:54  129 1:16:12 19.5  136 1:53:48  127  2:20  120   54:29  8:46  
  127 DAVE BARRIE             52 BRANDON FL            2:50:37  106   32:05  152  3:28  130 1:16:15 19.5  127 1:51:47  145  2:43  128   56:09  9:03  
  128 RICHARD SCHMIDT         72 FORT MYERS FL         2:51:16  146   36:21  120  2:54  112 1:13:32 20.2  130 1:52:46  112  2:01  132   56:30  9:06  
  129 STEVEN PRIEST           56 FORT MYERS FL         2:51:26  124   33:08  126  3:00  136 1:16:50 19.4  133 1:52:58  109  1:59  133   56:30  9:06  
  130 STEVEN SPENCER          46 OVIDEO FL             2:51:42  127   33:34  164  4:21  146 1:19:23 18.7  142 1:57:18  138  2:31  101   51:55  8:22  
  131 ROBERT COMBES           37 APOLLO BEACH FL       2:53:39  108   32:14  128  3:00  158 1:22:08 18.1  143 1:57:21  111  2:01  118   54:18  8:45  
  132 STEVE HASSELBACH        41 TAMPA FL              2:53:48   99   31:46   72  2:11  157 1:21:57 18.2  139 1:55:53   64  1:28  131   56:28  9:06  
  133 STEVEN WHITLEY          60 LITHIA FL             2:54:30   97   31:32  145  3:15  114 1:13:39 20.2  113 1:48:26  157  3:00  147 1:03:05 10:10  
  134 DAVID HORN              61 BRADENTON FL          2:55:17  164   41:01   92  2:25  118 1:14:27 20.0  144 1:57:52  130  2:22  121   55:04  8:52  
  135 GEORGE CAMPBELL         53 BRADENTON FL          2:55:39                                                                    143 1:00:44  9:47  
  136 THOMAS MONTGOMERY       60 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:55:40  154   37:16  146  3:16  140 1:17:30 19.2  145 1:58:01  107  1:58  124   55:43  8:58  
  137 CHRIS GREGORIOS         41 NEWBERRY FL           2:56:11  165   41:23  154  3:31  127 1:15:46 19.6  153 2:00:38   75  1:37  115   53:57  8:41  
  138 CHRIS DANNER            45 TAMPA FL              2:57:01  122   33:05   73  2:12   95 1:10:25 21.1  101 1:45:42  146  2:43  158 1:08:37 11:03  
  139 HUGO SCAVINO            47 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:57:12  145   36:12  155  3:35  143 1:19:00 18.8  148 1:58:46  105  1:55  134   56:32  9:06  
  140 LESTER RILEA            58 ORLANDO FL            2:58:02  133   34:04  167  4:34  123 1:15:06 19.8  135 1:53:43  174  4:47  140   59:33  9:35  
  141 FRANK SUAREZ            43 BRADENTON FL          2:59:09  147   36:23  160  3:52  121 1:14:50 19.9  138 1:55:05  166  3:27  142 1:00:38  9:46  
  142 JAMEY DYSON             38 PARRISH FL            3:02:30  167   41:52   82  2:20  122 1:14:51 19.9  149 1:59:02   89  1:43  145 1:01:46  9:57  
  143 DAVID HOWELL            54 TAMPA FL              3:03:38  119   32:40  144  3:13  150 1:20:11 18.6  140 1:56:03  156  2:56  151 1:04:40 10:25  
  144 DOUG SCHLETZ            45 PINELLAS PARK FL      3:05:17  163   40:00  139  3:08  145 1:19:20 18.8  158 2:02:28  115  2:05  144 1:00:46  9:47  
  145 VICTOR O'CONNOR         48 NAPLES FL             3:05:32  166   41:37  137  3:06  113 1:13:37 20.2  146 1:58:20  151  2:50  150 1:04:23 10:22  
  146 MARK ANDERSON           48 NAPLES FL             3:05:52  151   36:50  135  3:05  148 1:19:51 18.6  152 1:59:45  139  2:33  148 1:03:34 10:14  
  147 JOHN SNYDER             52 SEBRING FL            3:05:57  123   33:07  107  2:36  133 1:16:30 19.5  128 1:52:13  163  3:19  162 1:10:26 11:20  
  148 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           3:06:23  148   36:26  118  2:48  149 1:20:07 18.6  150 1:59:20  113  2:01  153 1:05:03 10:29  
  149 BILL SOMMER             50 LAKELAND FL           3:06:45  107   32:14  153  3:30  106 1:12:14 20.6  110 1:47:56  164  3:25  168 1:15:25 12:09  
  150 KEN MARTINEZ            62 HOLIDAY FL            3:07:30  142   35:05  159  3:46  151 1:20:42 18.4  151 1:59:31  162  3:13  152 1:04:46 10:26  
  151 JOHNATHAN LONSDALE      35 LAKE PLACID FL        3:08:39  152   36:51  112  2:44  159 1:22:34 18.0  156 2:02:08  136  2:28  149 1:04:04 10:19  
  152 JAMES LINGLE            30 SEFFNER FL            3:08:58  143   35:46  127  3:00  170 1:31:47 16.2  167 2:10:31   70  1:34  136   56:54  9:10  
  153 IAN DASHO               36 COOPER CITY FL        3:09:37   67   29:32  143  3:13  174 1:35:46 15.5  164 2:08:31  150  2:47  137   58:20  9:24  
  154 JAVIER REUS             43 LAKE MONROE FL        3:09:43  159   39:05   65  2:08  154 1:21:09 18.3  157 2:02:21  122  2:10  154 1:05:13 10:30  
  155 KURT ESTINOSO           31 SEBRING FL            3:09:58               175 77:06  128 1:15:59 19.6  163 2:08:11  134  2:26  139   59:23  9:34  
  156 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL            3:10:16  131   33:47  157  3:42  152 1:21:00 18.4  147 1:58:28  123  2:15  160 1:09:34 11:12  
  157 JUSTIN SANDERS          41 APOPKA FL             3:10:16  110   32:20  149  3:21  116 1:13:56 20.1  119 1:49:36  168  3:31  166 1:15:10 12:06  
  158 KEITH CLOSE             53 CHULUOTA FL           3:10:22   88   30:59  147  3:17  139 1:17:17 19.3  126 1:51:32  169  3:40  167 1:15:11 12:06  
  159 ALVARO MOLINA           52 MIAMI FL              3:11:48  112   32:27  168  4:34  160 1:24:32 17.6  154 2:01:33  143  2:42  156 1:07:35 10:53  
  160 TIMOTHY CORRIGAN        46 PORT ST LUCIE FL      3:13:50  109   32:17  141  3:10  165 1:27:48 16.9  159 2:03:14  133  2:24  157 1:08:13 10:59  
  161 CRANSTON TEAGUE         45 RAMROD KEY FL         3:15:15  135   34:28  170  4:48  169 1:30:14 16.5  166 2:09:29  160  3:08  146 1:02:39 10:05  
  162 DALE HAINES             56 JUPITER FL            3:18:10  136   34:33  162  4:10  161 1:24:36 17.6  160 2:03:18  144  2:42  165 1:12:10 11:37  
  163 GRAHAM FOX              38 ST PETERSBURG FL      3:18:26  115   32:32  138  3:07  153 1:21:04 18.4  141 1:56:42  129  2:22  171 1:19:23 12:47  
  164 MICHAEL RAY             46 DELAND FL             3:18:38  173   53:39  151  3:27  166 1:28:59 16.7  173 2:26:04  153  2:52   91   49:43  8:00  
  165 RICHARD PERCY           60 SEBRING FL            3:20:38  162   39:57  171  4:51  156 1:21:45 18.2  161 2:06:32  170  3:52  161 1:10:15 11:19  
  166 RANDY MCGOUGH           67 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    3:21:37  157   38:18  163  4:15  163 1:26:25 17.2  165 2:08:56  161  3:12  159 1:09:29 11:11  
  167 MARK BLUST              53 FT MYERS FL           3:22:26  158   38:59  161  3:55  162 1:24:51 17.5  162 2:07:44  159  3:05  164 1:11:38 11:32  
  168 PAUL BRITO              31 MIAMI FL              3:22:38  172   50:24   96  2:27  164 1:26:59 17.1  170 2:19:49  148  2:44  141 1:00:05  9:41  
  169 PETE AMEDURE            48 LUTZ FL               3:25:12  160   39:18  156  3:41  144 1:19:04 18.8  155 2:02:02  172  4:09  169 1:19:02 12:44  
  170 AL ORTIZ                56 DELTONA FL            3:32:44  169   43:58  172  5:20  172 1:33:07 16.0  172 2:22:24  165  3:26  155 1:06:55 10:47  
  171 TODD SCHMIDT            44 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   3:43:38  171   46:55  119  2:49  167 1:29:03 16.7  169 2:18:46  126  2:18  172 1:22:35 13:18  
  172 BILLY HIBBARD           38 ORLANDO FL            3:43:44  161   39:40  140  3:10  168 1:29:25 16.6  168 2:12:13  173  4:19  174 1:27:13 14:03  
  173 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             3:44:05  168   42:10  169  4:45  173 1:34:09 15.8  171 2:21:02  171  3:57  170 1:19:07 12:44  
  174 MICHAEL GODFREY         56 HAINES CITY FL        3:59:11  170   45:06  166  4:30  175 1:40:35 14.8  174 2:30:10  147  2:44  173 1:26:18 13:54  
  175 GREG KAPUTA             67 TAMPA FL              3:59:46  175 1:06:34  173  5:57  171 1:32:54 16.0  175 2:45:24  152  2:51  163 1:11:32 11:31  
  176 KEVIN SIMMONS           63 LAKE MARY FL                    43   26:52   99  2:31  147 1:19:26 18.7  114 1:48:48  175  6:10                     
  177 ERIC PATNODE            39 TAMPA FL                       125   33:23   49  2:00   58 1:06:27 22.4   85 1:41:49   67  1:31