9TH ANNUAL HEARTLAND TRIATHLON
              SPRINT: Swim 1/4 mile * Bike 14 miles * Run 5K
      INTERNATIONAL: Swim .93 miles * Bike 24.8 miles * Run 6.2 miles
                        June 15, 2014 - Sebring, FL
     Timing: Sommer Sports ChipTimes.com - Race Director: Cherie Starr
 

                        * * * OFFICIAL RESULTS * * *
                       -----------------------------


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JOSH EATON              29 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:56:57    3   21:28    2  1:22    1   58:33 25.4    1 1:21:21    2  0:53    1   34:44  5:36  

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KERRY SIMMONS           48 LAKE MARY FL          2:10:43    2   22:24    4  1:34    3 1:04:24 23.1    1 1:28:21    6  1:00    4   41:22  6:40  

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JEFF CUDDEBACK          56 LONGWOOD FL           2:03:58    1   20:40    2  1:30    7 1:02:30 23.8    1 1:24:38   29  1:24    4   37:57  6:07  

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KERRY SIMMONS           48 LAKE MARY FL          2:10:43    1   22:24    2  1:34    2 1:04:24 23.1    1 1:28:21    4  1:00    2   41:22  6:40  

 FEMALE AGES: 12 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KAYLA PRATT             19 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:31:02    1   28:12    1  1:38    1 1:15:06 19.8    1 1:44:54    1  1:10    1   44:59  7:15  

 MALE AGES: 12 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 LUKAS HIGH              16 LAKE PLACID FL        2:09:21    1   25:08    1  1:14    1 1:04:51 22.9    1 1:31:12    1  0:59    1   37:11  5:59  
    2 MARTIN BADOV            14 FORT MYERS FL         2:34:49    2   32:04    2  1:38    2 1:15:45 19.6    2 1:49:26    2  1:34    2   43:49  7:04  


 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KIMBERLY GABRIEL        22 PALM BEACH GARDENS IL 2:29:43    1   24:58    2  2:35    1 1:17:49 19.1    1 1:45:22    1  1:41    1   42:41  6:53  
    2 STEPHANIE BIRD          24 NAPERVILLE IL                    2   29:23    1  2:11                                                               

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ANTHONY MARIANO         22 FT LAUDERDALE FL      2:25:02    1   24:24    1  1:50    1 1:14:35 20.0    1 1:40:47    1  1:52    1   42:24  6:50  

 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 OLA BESSER              29 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:12:28    2   24:24    2  1:49    1 1:04:11 23.2    1 1:30:23    2  1:08    1   40:58  6:36  
    2 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             2:24:35    3   26:08    4  2:10    3 1:12:37 20.5    3 1:40:53    3  1:12    2   42:30  6:51  
    3 A AMBER GRIFFITH        27 LAKELAND FL           2:25:13    5   29:10    7  2:25    2 1:08:42 21.7    2 1:40:16    4  1:19    3   43:39  7:02  
    4 DANIELLE ELLIOTT        29 ORLANDO FL            2:29:22    4   28:55    5  2:14    4 1:12:44 20.5    4 1:43:52    5  1:33    4   43:58  7:05  
    5 LACEY CHIMIENTI         28                       2:38:06    6   29:14    1  1:29    5 1:21:33 18.2    5 1:52:14    1  0:54    5   44:58  7:15  
    6 CATALINA HENAO          25 MIAMI FL              2:46:24    7   29:45    6  2:17    6 1:22:15 18.1    6 1:54:16    6  1:36    6   50:33  8:09  
    7 TIFFANY POWELL          28 OCOEE FL              3:41:45    9   52:30    8  3:02    7 1:31:09 16.3    7 2:26:40    7  2:22    7 1:12:44 11:43  
    8 ELIZABETH PRIMIANO      29 ORLANDO FL            4:32:11    8   39:31    9  4:02    8 1:58:24 12.6    8 2:41:56    8  3:47    8 1:46:30 17:09  
    9 ALISON MANTEL           26 ORLANDO FL                       1   22:12    3  1:54                                                               

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL             2:10:58    1   24:24    1  1:40    2 1:06:02 22.5    1 1:32:04    1  0:59    1   37:55  6:07  
    2 ZAK KUIPER              26 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:32:11    3   34:03    3  2:59    1 1:04:46 23.0    3 1:41:46    3  2:37    2   45:49  7:23  
    3 ANDREW ELGERSMA         29 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     2:32:18    2   28:42    2  2:24    3 1:06:37 22.3    2 1:37:42    2  1:50    3   52:47  8:30  

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ANNA EMERY              32 CLERMONT FL           2:20:39    1   25:17    8  2:28    3 1:08:09 21.8    2 1:35:53    5  1:35    1   43:12  6:58  
    2 ALLYSON HOLLAND         32 NAPLES FL             2:21:23    6   29:28    2  1:55    1 1:04:26 23.1    1 1:35:48    1  1:15    3   44:21  7:09  
    3 ELIZABETH GREENWALD     32 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:22:31    2   27:08    1  1:33    4 1:09:12 21.5    4 1:37:51    2  1:17    2   43:25  7:00  
    4 ERIN ROTHROCK           31 LAKELAND FL           2:25:41    4   28:46    4  2:09    2 1:06:33 22.4    3 1:37:27    6  1:39    6   46:36  7:30  
    5 CHELSEA EBOLI           31 SARASOTA FL           2:33:45    3   28:29    3  2:01    5 1:13:13 20.3    5 1:43:42    4  1:33    7   48:31  7:49  
    6 ERIN WILLIS             33 DUNEDIN FL            2:46:01   10   35:03    7  2:25    7 1:21:25 18.3    6 1:58:53   12  2:23    4   44:46  7:13  
    7 CRYSTAL HARRIS          31 LITHIA FL             2:49:44   11   39:08    9  2:34    6 1:19:46 18.7    8 2:01:27    7  1:44    5   46:34  7:30  
    8 BRITTANY BLACKMAN       30 SARASOTA FL           3:04:55    7   30:48   12  3:13   10 1:29:06 16.7   10 2:03:06   11  2:22    9   59:28  9:35  
    9 JENNIFER BRYANT         33 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL      3:08:29    5   29:23    5  2:14    9 1:27:25 17.0    7 1:59:01    3  1:29   12 1:08:00 10:57  
   10 MADELEIDYS DEL TORO     33 MIAMI FL              3:09:26    8   33:29   11  2:50    8 1:26:39 17.2    9 2:02:57   10  2:12   10 1:04:18 10:21  
   11 CARLY EVANS             33 ORLANDO FL            3:16:03    9   34:27   10  2:47   11 1:31:11 16.3   11 2:08:25    9  2:08   11 1:05:31 10:33  
   12 KAYLA MANNING           31 ORLANDO FL            3:24:37   12   45:44    6  2:16   12 1:36:34 15.4   12 2:24:34    8  2:04    8   58:00  9:20  


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ELLIOT TOBIN            31 NAPLES FL             2:07:38    4   24:26    1  1:24    1 1:01:41 24.1    2 1:27:30    1  0:56    1   39:13  6:19  
    2 GRANT NELSON            30 TAMPA FL              2:07:57    1   19:06    3  1:42    4 1:04:36 23.0    1 1:25:23    6  1:23    2   41:13  6:38  
    3 C.J. FLEMING            33 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    2:12:24    3   24:22    2  1:41    3 1:03:23 23.5    3 1:29:25    3  1:05    4   41:55  6:45  
    4 MIKE HORN               31 NAPLES FL             2:17:57    7   30:03    5  1:52    2 1:02:21 23.9    4 1:34:15   10  1:49    3   41:54  6:45  
    5 JASON BEVERLEY          34 FLORIDA FL            2:20:43    2   24:19    6  1:54    5 1:08:36 21.7    5 1:34:47    4  1:16    5   44:40  7:12  
    6 JASON DANIELS           32 PALM CITY FL          2:31:38    5   28:16   10  2:33   11 1:11:55 20.7    7 1:42:43    2  1:04    6   47:52  7:43  
    7 ALBERTO NAVARRO         33 CORAL GABLES FL       2:33:00    6   29:50    4  1:45    9 1:11:08 20.9    6 1:42:42    5  1:20    7   48:59  7:53  
    8 BRIAN BRINK             33 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:38:47   11   34:35    7  2:06   10 1:11:19 20.9   11 1:47:59    7  1:23    9   49:26  7:58  
    9 JUSTIN KNEER            31 SAINT CLOUD FL        2:38:55    8   30:14    8  2:08    8 1:10:58 21.0    8 1:43:19    9  1:38   11   54:00  8:42  
   10 RYAN FAIRCLOTH          34 LAKELAND FL           2:39:41   10   32:34   13  4:23    6 1:09:34 21.4    9 1:46:30   11  2:09    8   49:03  7:54  
   11 CODY NEELEY             32 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:42:44    9   31:05   14  6:09    7 1:10:45 21.0   10 1:47:58   13  2:38   10   52:09  8:24  
   12 MATTHEW DOYLE           33 NAPLES FL             2:45:07   15   56:20                                                                          
   13 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        2:50:36   12   34:43   11  2:54   12 1:16:12 19.5   12 1:53:48   12  2:20   12   54:29  8:46  
   14 JAMES LINGLE            30 SEFFNER FL            3:08:58   13   35:46   12  3:00   14 1:31:47 16.2   13 2:10:31    8  1:34   13   56:54  9:10  
   15 PAUL BRITO              31 MIAMI FL              3:22:38   14   50:24    9  2:27   13 1:26:59 17.1   14 2:19:49   14  2:44   14 1:00:05  9:41  

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ERICA LAZARUS           35 JUPITER FL            2:24:48    3   28:28    4  1:58    5 1:12:51 20.4    4 1:43:16    5  1:35    1   39:58  6:26  
    2 YASMIN SAAD             35 NAPLES FL             2:28:29    1   23:15    2  1:56    3 1:12:33 20.5    1 1:37:43    1  0:59    7   49:48  8:01  
    3 SARA DEAN               38 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:30:13    4   28:52    7  2:09    1 1:10:54 21.0    3 1:41:54    3  1:22    3   44:59  7:15  
    4 JOY BAKER               36 LAKELAND FL           2:31:06    8   32:44    1  1:48    2 1:12:09 20.6    5 1:46:41    4  1:33    2   42:54  6:55  
    5 ANDREA TYLER            35 LAKE MARY FL          2:31:07    2   27:07    5  2:00    4 1:12:46 20.4    2 1:41:52    6  1:42    5   47:35  7:40  
    6 ALISON BRADFORD         37 NAPLES FL             2:34:40    6   30:03    6  2:01    7 1:15:39 19.7    6 1:47:43   10  1:56    4   45:02  7:15  
    7 CHRIS DENNEY            35 ORLANDO FL            2:43:49   10   34:20    9  2:23    6 1:15:32 19.7    8 1:52:14    8  1:50    6   49:46  8:01  
    8 KAREN ZIV               35 MYAKKA CITY FL        2:47:01    5   29:52    8  2:11    8 1:16:12 19.5    7 1:48:14    7  1:45    9   57:03  9:11  
    9 LISA LEAL               37 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:49:07    9   33:43   10  2:41    9 1:20:31 18.5    9 1:56:54    9  1:50    8   50:24  8:07  
   10 GLENDA SPARROW          39 TAMPA FL              3:04:49    7   32:10   11  3:49   11 1:26:56 17.1   10 2:02:53   11  2:40   10   59:16  9:33  
   11 MICHELLE GREENBERG      36 MIAMI FL              3:10:10   11   36:05    3  1:57   10 1:25:16 17.5   11 2:03:17    2  1:21   11 1:05:33 10:33  


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JOE PEREZ               36 MIAMI SPRINGS FL      2:03:39    1   21:30    1  1:29    3 1:01:44 24.1    1 1:24:42    5  1:07    1   37:51  6:06  
    2 SHAWN JOHNSON           35 NORTH PORT FL         2:04:46    2   22:22    3  1:35    2 1:00:47 24.5    2 1:24:44    3  1:03    4   39:00  6:17  
    3 AUSTIN HARDY            36 SORRENTO FL           2:04:55    3   23:49    8  1:45    1 1:00:08 24.7    3 1:25:41    1  0:46    2   38:28  6:12  
    4 LUIS POU                38 LONGWOOD FL           2:10:16    7   26:57    4  1:36    4 1:01:54 24.0    6 1:30:26    2  1:01    3   38:49  6:15  
    5 JON LEINO               36 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:13:27    4   24:22    2  1:31    6 1:02:46 23.7    4 1:28:38   12  1:22   12   43:28  7:00  
    6 TOM TURBYFILL           36 BOCA RATON FL         2:13:50    5   25:21    6  1:38    5 1:02:02 24.0    5 1:29:01    4  1:04   13   43:45  7:03  
    7 CURTIS KLOC             39 ORLANDO FL            2:17:35   17   30:23    7  1:44    8 1:03:09 23.6    9 1:35:14   17  1:36    9   40:45  6:34  
    8 BRIAN BICKETT           35 NAPLES FL             2:17:59   15   30:13   18  2:24   10 1:05:01 22.9   12 1:37:37    8  1:17    5   39:06  6:18  
    9 IGOR MITRERVSKI         36 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:18:01    9   27:46   10  1:48   15 1:06:51 22.3   11 1:36:25   14  1:27    7   40:10  6:28  
   10 BRIAN DEFOE             39 WINTER PARK FL        2:18:47   16   30:21   11  1:51    7 1:02:50 23.7    8 1:35:01   11  1:21   10   42:26  6:50  
   11 LUIS ADARVE             35 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:21:18   13   30:10   16  2:16   16 1:06:53 22.2   13 1:39:19   19  1:46    8   40:14  6:29  
   12 BRYAN PALAS             35 TAMPA FL              2:21:38    6   26:57    9  1:47   17 1:07:39 22.0   10 1:36:22    9  1:20   14   43:56  7:05  
   13 ERIC BILES              39 SARASOTA FL           2:24:24    8   26:59   12  1:56   11 1:05:23 22.8    7 1:34:17    6  1:10   20   48:59  7:53  
   14 CHRISTOPHER LANCASTER   38 DAHLONEGA GA          2:27:49   24   35:47   24  2:55    9 1:04:44 23.0   18 1:43:25   20  1:48   11   42:37  6:52  
   15 JOSH WILKINS            39 BELLEAIR FL           2:30:47   14   30:11   20  2:30   18 1:09:06 21.5   15 1:41:47   13  1:23   17   47:38  7:40  
   16 JASON ALVIENE           38 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     2:31:50   11   29:34   13  1:58   19 1:11:09 20.9   17 1:42:39   10  1:21   18   47:51  7:42  
   17 JOEL RAMOS              39 ORLANDO FL            2:33:30   25   36:45   17  2:23   12 1:05:48 22.6   19 1:44:54   22  2:08   16   46:30  7:29  
   18 DAVID STEPHENS          39 SEBRING FL            2:34:27   12   29:41    5  1:38   21 1:17:48 19.1   20 1:49:06    7  1:11   15   44:11  7:07  
   19 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          2:34:56   21   32:28   21  2:35   22 1:18:07 19.0   22 1:53:09   18  1:42    6   40:06  6:28  
   20 CARL VANO               39 LAKE MARY FL          2:38:42   19   31:45   15  2:10   13 1:06:24 22.4   14 1:40:18   16  1:36   23   56:48  9:09  
   21 MATTHEW NELSON          38 SEBRING FL            2:46:49   22   33:00   19  2:27   20 1:16:54 19.3   21 1:52:19   23  2:09   21   52:22  8:26  
   22 OWEN SEAR               38 LAKELAND FL           2:47:16   18   30:48   22  2:41   23 1:21:32 18.3   23 1:55:00   26  3:31   19   48:47  7:51  
   23 ROBERT COMBES           37 APOLLO BEACH FL       2:53:39   20   32:14   25  3:00   24 1:22:08 18.1   24 1:57:21   21  2:01   22   54:18  8:45  
   24 JOHNATHAN LONSDALE      35 LAKE PLACID FL        3:08:39   26   36:51   23  2:44   25 1:22:34 18.0   25 2:02:08   24  2:28   25 1:04:04 10:19  
   25 IAN DASHO               36 COOPER CITY FL        3:09:37   10   29:32   26  3:13   26 1:35:46 15.5   26 2:08:31   25  2:47   24   58:20  9:24  
   26 ERIC PATNODE            39 TAMPA FL                        23   33:23   14  2:00   14 1:06:27 22.4   16 1:41:49   15  1:31                     

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 EVELYN SALAMA           41 PEMBROKE PINES FL     2:13:21    1   24:09    2  1:40    1 1:04:33 23.1    1 1:30:21    4  1:21    1   41:40  6:43  
    2 MELISSA SCOTT           44 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     2:34:14    3   29:16    7  2:07    2 1:11:19 20.9    2 1:42:41    3  1:20    9   50:14  8:06  
    3 LISA MILLER             44 STUART FL             2:34:39    2   29:10    6  2:05    3 1:12:46 20.4    3 1:44:00    6  1:28    8   49:12  7:55  
    4 REGAN DAVENPORT         42 BOWLING GREEN FL      2:35:57    5   30:22    1  1:37   11 1:17:12 19.3    7 1:49:10    1  1:00    6   45:47  7:22  
    5 KATE GREENOUGH          40 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   2:36:29    9   34:36    9  2:22    4 1:12:47 20.4    8 1:49:44   12  1:55    5   44:50  7:13  
    6 KIRSTEN HITE            44 POLK CITY FL          2:36:40   11   35:41    4  1:59    9 1:14:17 20.0    9 1:51:56   10  1:52    2   42:54  6:55  
    7 LISA MCCARTNEY          40 ORLANDO FL            2:38:38    8   32:23    8  2:11    5 1:13:14 20.3    6 1:47:47   13  2:07    7   48:45  7:51  
    8 KASHKA TARKA            41 STUART FL             2:39:03    4   29:33    5  1:59    6 1:13:36 20.2    4 1:45:08    7  1:37   12   52:19  8:26  
    9 JERAINE KETCHEM         41 JUPITER FL            2:39:09   10   35:14   10  2:31   10 1:15:46 19.6   10 1:53:30    2  1:15    4   44:25  7:09  
   10 REELI REINU             41 CLERMONT FL           2:40:24    6   31:02    3  1:58    7 1:14:06 20.1    5 1:47:04    5  1:25   10   51:56  8:22  
   11 NOEMI GONZALEZ          42 MIAMI FL              2:47:48   15   43:38   15  3:27    8 1:14:07 20.1   13 2:01:11   14  2:19    3   44:18  7:08  
   12 VICKI MUSSELMAN         44 AVON PARK FL          2:47:48    7   31:57   12  2:40   13 1:19:09 18.8   11 1:53:45    9  1:49   11   52:15  8:25  
   13 SARAH DAY               41 MAITLAND FL           2:51:07   12   36:45   11  2:31   12 1:17:44 19.1   12 1:56:59    8  1:41   13   52:27  8:27  
   14 HEATHER VOET            43 NEWBERRY FL           3:09:44   13   41:29   13  3:00   14 1:21:26 18.3   14 2:05:54   11  1:54   14 1:01:57  9:59  
   15 ANNE SPENCER            44 OVIDEO FL             3:20:43   16   44:06   14  3:08   15 1:24:02 17.7   15 2:11:15   16  2:57   15 1:06:33 10:43  
   16 KARI EICHEN             41 TAMPA FL              3:36:24   14   42:14   16  5:02   16 1:35:07 15.6   16 2:22:22   15  2:55   16 1:11:07 11:27  


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ROBERT KNISS            42 LAKELAND FL           2:05:28    5   24:20    5  1:44    2 1:01:47 24.1    2 1:27:50   12  1:19    1   36:20  5:51  
    2 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:07:29    4   24:15    4  1:43    6 1:03:29 23.4    6 1:29:26    3  1:04    2   37:00  5:58  
    3 TOMAS LEPP              44 LONGWOOD FL           2:08:04    3   23:50    6  1:46    5 1:03:13 23.5    4 1:28:48   10  1:17    3   37:59  6:07  
    4 BILL KETCHEM            43 JUPITER FL            2:08:36    7   24:21    3  1:39    1 1:01:37 24.1    1 1:27:37    2  1:04    7   39:57  6:26  
    5 CARL EGBERT             40 NAPLES FL             2:08:57    1   22:25   16  2:10    7 1:03:31 23.4    3 1:28:05    6  1:11    6   39:41  6:24  
    6 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL           2:09:32   10   25:48   12  2:05    3 1:02:32 23.8    7 1:30:25    1  1:01    4   38:07  6:08  
    7 JOHN ATKINS             41 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:14:53    6   24:21    7  1:47    4 1:03:08 23.6    5 1:29:15    8  1:12   12   44:27  7:10  
    8 BRET APPLEFIELD         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:14:53    9   25:11    8  1:48    8 1:04:05 23.2    8 1:31:03   15  1:23    9   42:28  6:51  
    9 JOSEPH STROMBERG        40 LAKE MARY FL          2:16:57   15   28:01    1  1:27   15 1:07:16 22.1   14 1:36:43    7  1:11    5   39:03  6:18  
   10 GARRY BATTAGLIA         43 SARASOTA FL           2:22:23   13   26:57   14  2:07    9 1:04:51 22.9    9 1:33:54   21  1:33   16   46:57  7:34  
   11 JORGE DE LA OSA         44 LONGWOOD FL           2:23:47    2   23:16   26  2:40   17 1:08:31 21.7   10 1:34:26   25  1:45   17   47:37  7:40  
   12 JOE MILLER              43 STUART FL             2:24:09   27   32:40   10  1:57   11 1:05:39 22.7   17 1:40:15   16  1:25   10   42:29  6:51  
   13 ERIC CASTALDO           40 GAINESVILLE FL        2:24:36   12   26:29    9  1:57   24 1:12:48 20.4   21 1:41:13   20  1:30    8   41:53  6:45  
   14 MARIO ARBESU            43 MIAMI FL              2:26:19   21   29:54   22  2:24   16 1:08:16 21.8   18 1:40:33   27  1:53   11   43:54  7:04  
   15 RICK BUCK               44 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    2:26:35   18   28:41    2  1:39   12 1:06:17 22.4   13 1:36:35   11  1:17   19   48:43  7:51  
   16 STEPHEN CROWLEY         44 GROVELAND FL          2:27:04   11   26:28   23  2:25   13 1:06:21 22.4   11 1:35:12   32  2:22   20   49:31  7:59  
   17 NATHAN MATTHEWS         40 BELLEAIR FL           2:28:30   23   31:12   17  2:11   18 1:08:47 21.6   22 1:42:09    9  1:13   13   45:08  7:16  
   18 WILLIAM LUDWIG          40 CARROLLTON GA         2:28:32   19   29:23   11  2:00   10 1:05:12 22.8   12 1:36:34    4  1:10   22   50:50  8:11  
   19 MIKE FARROW             41 SEBRING FL            2:28:39    8   24:28   21  2:14   26 1:13:52 20.1   19 1:40:34   13  1:21   15   46:45  7:32  
   20 ROB HARTMAN             40 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:31:15   14   27:38   31  3:13   21 1:10:05 21.2   20 1:40:55   33  2:37   18   47:44  7:41  
   21 BRYAN PRICE             41 LAKE PLACID FL        2:31:54   17   28:18   19  2:14   19 1:09:39 21.4   16 1:40:09   17  1:26   21   50:20  8:06  
   22 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           2:31:59   16   28:03   24  2:28   25 1:13:30 20.2   23 1:44:01   24  1:39   14   46:20  7:28  
   23 SEAN VANWATTEGHEM       44 PARRISH FL            2:37:33   22   30:31   28  2:48   14 1:06:25 22.4   15 1:39:43   18  1:27   28   56:24  9:05  
   24 TRAVIS JACOB            44 ORLANDO FL            2:42:43   28   33:24   30  3:00   22 1:11:19 20.9   25 1:47:43   14  1:22   24   53:40  8:39  
   25 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:43:40   31   36:42   20  2:14   20 1:09:56 21.3   26 1:48:51   22  1:35   23   53:15  8:35  
   26 BRYANT MUSSELMAN        43 AVON PARK FL          2:45:00   20   29:37   13  2:06   23 1:12:20 20.6   24 1:44:02   30  2:15   30   58:45  9:28  
   27 BRUCE COMER             40 APOLLO BEACH FL       2:47:06   26   32:01   27  2:46   28 1:15:14 19.8   27 1:49:59   26  1:46   26   55:22  8:55  
   28 CHARLES PEDDYCOART      44 FORT MEADE FL         2:48:09   25   31:59   25  2:40   30 1:16:28 19.5   28 1:51:06    5  1:10   27   55:53  9:00  
   29 STEVE HASSELBACH        41 TAMPA FL              2:53:48   24   31:46   18  2:11   33 1:21:57 18.2   30 1:55:53   19  1:28   29   56:28  9:06  
   30 CHRIS GREGORIOS         41 NEWBERRY FL           2:56:11   33   41:23   32  3:31   29 1:15:46 19.6   32 2:00:38   23  1:37   25   53:57  8:41  
   31 FRANK SUAREZ            43 BRADENTON FL          2:59:09   30   36:23   34  3:52   27 1:14:50 19.9   29 1:55:05   34  3:27   31 1:00:38  9:46  
   32 JAVIER REUS             43 LAKE MONROE FL        3:09:43   32   39:05   15  2:08   32 1:21:09 18.3   33 2:02:21   28  2:10   32 1:05:13 10:30  
   33 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL            3:10:16   29   33:47   33  3:42   31 1:21:00 18.4   31 1:58:28   29  2:15   33 1:09:34 11:12  
   34 TODD SCHMIDT            44 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   3:43:38   34   46:55   29  2:49   34 1:29:03 16.7   34 2:18:46   31  2:18   34 1:22:35 13:18  


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ALICIA SCHULTZ          48 JUPITER FL            2:19:16    1   28:11    3  1:56    2 1:05:40 22.7    1 1:35:45    3  1:11    2   42:20  6:49  
    2 RACHEL LEE              45 CAPE CORAL FL         2:22:54    8   31:37    2  1:54    3 1:07:53 21.9    3 1:41:22    4  1:27    1   40:06  6:28  
    3 SHERI LERNER            48 CELEBRATION FL        2:28:24    3   28:45    8  2:39    1 1:04:23 23.1    2 1:35:46   16  2:25    3   48:15  7:46  
    4 TORY HOWAT              48 TAMPA FL              2:33:46    5   29:11   19  3:18    4 1:11:11 20.9    5 1:43:39    7  1:44    4   48:25  7:48  
    5 JENNIFER JONES          47 VERO BEACH FL         2:39:13    7   31:32    1  1:42   12 1:16:04 19.6    7 1:49:17    2  1:06    5   48:51  7:52  
    6 BELINDA LINHARDT        45 CLERMONT FL           2:40:32   10   34:16    4  2:06    7 1:13:18 20.3    8 1:49:39    6  1:35    7   49:18  7:56  
    7 KATHERINE KINROSS       46 FORT MYERS FL         2:40:45    2   28:17   12  2:52    5 1:11:41 20.8    4 1:42:49   12  1:55   12   56:03  9:02  
    8 LISA SMITH              47 JUPITER FL            2:47:18    6   31:07   23  4:41   15 1:17:12 19.3   10 1:52:59   19  2:30    9   51:49  8:21  
    9 PATTY SCHMAEDEKE        46 LAKELAND FL           2:47:23   19   37:57    6  2:27    8 1:13:46 20.2   11 1:54:08    9  1:50    8   51:26  8:17  
   10 PAGE RITTER-SOULE       49 WINTER PARK FL        2:50:35   11   34:30   10  2:43    9 1:15:07 19.8    9 1:52:19   15  2:10   13   56:07  9:02  
   11 MICAELA RISELING        45 SANFORD FL            2:51:12   20   38:47   17  2:59   16 1:18:23 19.0   15 2:00:08    8  1:48    6   49:16  7:56  
   12 DEBBIE OZNER-ANDERSON   48 TERRA CEIA FL         2:51:53    4   29:08    5  2:22   10 1:15:34 19.7    6 1:47:03    5  1:34   20 1:03:17 10:11  
   13 LAURIE ROSE             49 NAPLES FL             2:56:19   25   45:07   11  2:50    6 1:13:07 20.4   17 2:01:02   14  2:05   10   53:12  8:34  
   14 JENNIFER RULAND         46 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:58:33   14   35:30   13  2:53   13 1:16:26 19.5   12 1:54:48   13  2:05   17 1:01:41  9:56  
   15 HARRY THORPE            45 MIAMI FL              3:00:42   13   35:11   20  3:23   21 1:24:41 17.6   20 2:03:15   21  2:51   11   54:38  8:48  
   16 KARIN DOTY              46 SEBRING FL            3:01:32   16   35:34    7  2:32   17 1:19:21 18.8   14 1:57:27   11  1:52   19 1:02:15 10:01  
   17 MARIE FLORES            49 MIAMI FL              3:07:07   12   34:34   14  2:56   23 1:25:09 17.5   19 2:02:38   18  2:30   18 1:01:59  9:59  
   18 ANGELA FINNERAN         47 MIAMI FL              3:07:08   23   44:39   25  5:12   11 1:15:39 19.7   23 2:05:29   25  3:35   14   58:05  9:21  
   19 KAREN PRESUTTI          45 JENSEN BEACH FL       3:07:28   18   37:53   18  3:02   19 1:20:36 18.5   18 2:01:30   17  2:26   21 1:03:33 10:14  
   20 FREDA CLEMENT WILLIS    49 CORAL GABLES FL       3:09:16   15   35:31   24  5:05   22 1:24:49 17.5   22 2:05:24   22  2:53   16 1:00:59  9:49  
   21 CATHERINE DUNTON        46 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   3:10:40   17   36:16   16  2:59   20 1:20:59 18.4   16 2:00:12   24  3:12   24 1:07:17 10:50  
   22 CYNTHIA LANGDON         49 MIAMI FL              3:14:09   24   44:41   21  3:35   14 1:16:42 19.4   21 2:04:58   20  2:31   23 1:06:41 10:44  
   23 SUSAN OTT               48 LARGO FL              3:17:05    9   32:39    9  2:41   18 1:20:32 18.5   13 1:55:51   23  2:54   25 1:18:21 12:37  
   24 COLEEN WALSH            46 NAPLES FL             3:26:46   26   48:27   15  2:58   24 1:26:56 17.1   25 2:18:20   10  1:50   22 1:06:37 10:44  
   25 TAMMY AYER              47 FORT MYERS FL         3:37:34                           26 1:38:28 15.1   26 2:32:31   26  4:14   15 1:00:50  9:48  
   26 BEVERLY HUTCHINS        48 SANFORD FL            3:43:42   22   43:05   26  5:55   25 1:27:06 17.1   24 2:16:05   27  5:52   26 1:21:47 13:10  
   27 VICTORIA CUSACK         46 WINTER PARK FL                  21   39:30   22  4:36   27 1:53:31 13.1   27 2:37:36    1  0:03                     


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 TODD TRUDEAU            47 DEERFEILD BEACH FL    2:05:49    5   25:43    7  2:07    1   58:44 25.3    1 1:26:33    3  1:07    2   38:10  6:09  
    2 DARRELL STOTT           45 CLERMONT FL           2:07:40    3   24:49    1  1:34    5 1:03:46 23.3    4 1:30:09    2  1:04    1   36:28  5:53  
    3 JAMES DUGAN             48 MIAMI FL              2:09:18    6   26:19   10  2:09    3 1:01:34 24.2    2 1:30:00    1  1:00    3   38:19  6:10  
    4 STEVEN SCHMAEDEKE       46 LAKELAND FL           2:13:34    2   23:31    5  2:02    6 1:04:30 23.1    3 1:30:02   10  1:25    6   42:09  6:47  
    5 IGNACIO BARTOLOMEI      45 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:15:37    1   22:52   13  2:17   16 1:08:23 21.8    6 1:33:32    8  1:22    5   40:44  6:34  
    6 BEN LERNER              48 CELEBRATION FL        2:21:59    9   28:48   12  2:14   11 1:06:14 22.5    8 1:37:14    7  1:22    7   43:24  6:59  
    7 RICK MONGEAU            47 JUPITER FL            2:22:23   16   31:31    6  2:04   13 1:07:35 22.0   14 1:41:08   11  1:37    4   39:39  6:23  
    8 STEVE CIMAGLIA          47 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:23:00    7   26:46    3  1:51    7 1:05:11 22.8    7 1:33:47    5  1:17   11   45:58  7:24  
    9 WILLIAM ROBERTSON       49 SEBASTIAN FL          2:26:26    4   25:26    4  1:56   10 1:06:04 22.5    5 1:33:25    4  1:10   10   45:51  7:23  
   10 OLIVER MOELLS           45 DUSSELDORF            2:26:31    8   27:59   21  2:46   15 1:08:10 21.8   11 1:38:54    6  1:19   12   46:19  7:28  
   11 RICK LUISE              46 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 2:27:51   24   34:43   14  2:20    2 1:01:27 24.2    9 1:38:29   28  2:55   13   46:28  7:29  
   12 CLINT WALKER            49 LAKELAND FL           2:27:53   11   30:29    8  2:07   12 1:06:51 22.3   13 1:39:26    9  1:24   14   47:04  7:35  
   13 MICHAEL ALEXANDER       47 LAKELAND FL           2:28:15   22   33:47    2  1:50    9 1:05:40 22.7   15 1:41:15   12  1:41    8   45:19  7:18  
   14 PAUL HARRIS             46 PALMETTO FL           2:28:15   19   32:25   16  2:32    4 1:03:37 23.4   10 1:38:33   20  2:08   16   47:35  7:40  
   15 HENRY BATIEVSKY         48 MIAMI FL              2:31:10   14   31:20   19  2:44   14 1:08:02 21.9   16 1:42:05   14  1:48   15   47:18  7:37  
   16 LARRY FUSSELL           45 POLK CITY FL          2:32:15   13   31:01   20  2:46    8 1:05:13 22.8   12 1:39:00   25  2:46   19   50:30  8:08  
   17 ROB MCKISICK            47 MIDDLEBURG FL         2:36:25   15   31:23   18  2:44   20 1:10:40 21.1   18 1:44:46   18  1:59   17   49:41  8:00  
   18 JAIME MELENDEZ          45 ST CLOUD FL           2:36:59   27   37:22    9  2:08   18 1:10:05 21.2   21 1:49:34   19  2:06    9   45:20  7:18  
   19 JASON MOERSCHBACHER     49 LAKELAND FL           2:38:00   17   31:53   17  2:35   17 1:09:58 21.3   17 1:44:25   13  1:43   20   51:54  8:22  
   20 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             2:42:17   12   30:35   15  2:21   21 1:13:00 20.4   20 1:45:55   16  1:54   23   54:29  8:46  
   21 KENNETH HANSBERRY       46 NAPLES FL             2:44:31   10   30:05   22  3:02   23 1:16:46 19.4   22 1:49:52   15  1:53   22   52:47  8:30  
   22 STEVEN SPENCER          46 OVIDEO FL             2:51:42   21   33:34   29  4:21   26 1:19:23 18.7   23 1:57:18   22  2:31   21   51:55  8:22  
   23 CHRIS DANNER            45 TAMPA FL              2:57:01   20   33:05   11  2:12   19 1:10:25 21.1   19 1:45:42   24  2:43   29 1:08:37 11:03  
   24 HUGO SCAVINO            47 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:57:12   25   36:12   27  3:35   24 1:19:00 18.8   25 1:58:46   17  1:55   24   56:32  9:06  
   25 VICTOR O'CONNOR         48 NAPLES FL             3:05:32   29   41:37   24  3:06   22 1:13:37 20.2   24 1:58:20   26  2:50   27 1:04:23 10:22  
   26 MARK ANDERSON           48 NAPLES FL             3:05:52   26   36:50   23  3:05   27 1:19:51 18.6   26 1:59:45   23  2:33   26 1:03:34 10:14  
   27 TIMOTHY CORRIGAN        46 PORT ST LUCIE FL      3:13:50   18   32:17   25  3:10   28 1:27:48 16.9   28 2:03:14   21  2:24   28 1:08:13 10:59  
   28 CRANSTON TEAGUE         45 RAMROD KEY FL         3:15:15   23   34:28   30  4:48   30 1:30:14 16.5   29 2:09:29   29  3:08   25 1:02:39 10:05  
   29 MICHAEL RAY             46 DELAND FL             3:18:38   30   53:39   26  3:27   29 1:28:59 16.7   30 2:26:04   27  2:52   18   49:43  8:00  
   30 PETE AMEDURE            48 LUTZ FL               3:25:12   28   39:18   28  3:41   25 1:19:04 18.8   27 2:02:02   30  4:09   30 1:19:02 12:44  


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 TERESA TINSLEY          54 APOPKA FL             2:18:30    2   24:12    1  1:39    1 1:04:57 22.9    1 1:30:46    6  1:44    2   46:00  7:25  
    2 SARA WEAVER             50 NAPLES FL             2:22:16    1   24:08    2  1:52    3 1:10:13 21.2    3 1:36:12    2  1:15    1   44:50  7:13  
    3 KAREN BLAMICK           51 LONGWOOD FL           2:24:31    4   27:34    3  2:06    2 1:06:15 22.5    2 1:35:54    5  1:41    3   46:57  7:34  
    4 MARILYN HARRIS          54 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   2:41:45    7   32:20    4  2:11    4 1:12:08 20.6    5 1:46:38    3  1:29    6   53:39  8:38  
    5 DEE MARSHALL            53 MIAMI FL              2:42:47    6   30:57    5  2:12    5 1:14:21 20.0    6 1:47:29    7  1:49    5   53:30  8:37  
    6 JILL VOORHIS            54 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:43:14    3   26:30    8  2:39    8 1:16:44 19.4    4 1:45:52   10  2:19    7   55:04  8:52  
    7 LAUREN FUCHS            54 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:47:47    9   32:34    9  2:44   11 1:20:35 18.5    9 1:55:52    4  1:35    4   50:21  8:07  
    8 JANE HAINES             51 JUPITER FL            2:49:02    5   29:29    6  2:18    7 1:16:24 19.5    7 1:48:10   11  2:20    8   58:34  9:26  
    9 AMANDA PARBUS           52 NAPLES FL             3:01:20   16   36:38    7  2:35   10 1:20:21 18.5   11 1:59:33    9  2:14    9   59:35  9:36  
   10 PAMELA SABELLA          52 TAMPA FL              3:05:43   15   36:27   11  2:47   12 1:21:37 18.2   12 2:00:49    8  2:12   10 1:02:43 10:06  
   11 PATTY DALTON            53 ORLANDO FL            3:07:00   10   33:31   14  3:18    9 1:19:24 18.7   10 1:56:12   12  2:30   12 1:08:18 11:00  
   12 BRENDA BROOKS           52 FT. MYERS FL          3:07:50   11   34:18   10  2:46   13 1:24:54 17.5   13 2:01:57   15  3:09   11 1:02:44 10:06  
   13 DAWN TUSING             53 APOPKA FL             3:25:05   18   38:33   18  5:09   16 1:28:29 16.8   16 2:12:11   16  3:35   13 1:09:20 11:10  
   14 ERIKKA THALHEIMER       51 NAPLES FL             3:33:48   17   38:22   16  3:39   14 1:26:39 17.2   15 2:08:40   13  2:50   14 1:22:19 13:15  
   15 PENNY REED              52 GOTHA FL              3:37:25   12   34:30   15  3:21   15 1:28:21 16.8   14 2:06:12   18  4:37   16 1:26:37 13:57  
   16 TERI RATCLIFF           53 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  3:40:44   13   35:14   17  3:50   18 1:33:47 15.9   18 2:12:50   17  4:07   15 1:23:47 13:29  
   17 JULIE LETENDRE          50 PORT ST LUCIE FL      3:46:53   14   35:46   12  3:01   17 1:33:28 15.9   17 2:12:13   14  2:58   17 1:31:42 14:46  
   18 ERICA SZILAGYI-NORGART  54 NAPLES FL                        8   32:34   13  3:07    6 1:15:22 19.7    8 1:51:03    1  0:03                     

 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 BRIAN SMITH             54 JUPITER FL            2:11:24    2   23:51    8  2:02    1 1:02:10 23.9    1 1:28:02    1  1:05    3   42:18  6:49  
    2 IAN JARRETT             52 PINECREST FL          2:13:53    4   24:54    1  1:35    4 1:04:47 23.0    2 1:31:15    4  1:13    1   41:26  6:40  
    3 BRIAN FORGUE            54 LONGWOOD FL           2:16:47    3   24:08    2  1:37   10 1:07:49 21.9    4 1:33:33    3  1:12    2   42:03  6:46  
    4 RICHARD LUSH            51 LUTZ FL               2:18:30    1   23:11   10  2:13    6 1:06:00 22.5    3 1:31:23   10  1:42    8   45:25  7:19  
    5 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:22:45    7   28:35    4  1:45   12 1:08:21 21.8    8 1:38:41    5  1:24    5   42:41  6:53  
    6 STEVEN JAKUBOSKI        50 PARRISH FL            2:22:49   22   33:46    3  1:42    2 1:03:12 23.5    7 1:38:39    9  1:41    4   42:29  6:51  
    7 PETER WESTLAKE          53 FORT MYERS FL         2:26:22   10   30:37    9  2:09   13 1:09:01 21.6   12 1:41:45    8  1:28    6   43:10  6:57  
    8 ED HUETTEN              51 TAMPA FL              2:26:44   12   31:28    6  1:50    5 1:05:34 22.7    9 1:38:50    7  1:26   10   46:29  7:29  
    9 GREG BROWN              54 LAKELAND FL           2:28:07    6   27:33   12  2:21   11 1:08:18 21.8    6 1:38:11   14  2:02   12   47:55  7:43  
   10 ERIK SMITH              50 BEVERLY HILLS FL      2:29:17   13   31:52    7  1:56    9 1:07:48 21.9   11 1:41:35   12  1:43    9   46:00  7:25  
   11 MAURICIO HERNANDEZ      51 CALI                  2:29:53    9   30:27   14  2:32   16 1:10:06 21.2   14 1:43:03   11  1:43    7   45:09  7:16  
   12 TIM LEWIS               54 CUTLER BAY FL         2:30:00    5   26:46   16  2:57    7 1:07:31 22.0    5 1:37:14   13  1:59   15   50:48  8:11  
   13 DAN BRAKE               51 HOBE SOUND FL         2:33:59   21   33:37    5  1:49    8 1:07:35 22.0   13 1:43:00    2  1:09   13   49:51  8:02  
   14 PETER MUNDSCHENK        54 ORLANDO FL            2:38:24    8   28:58   25  3:43   18 1:11:22 20.9   15 1:44:02   15  2:17   16   52:07  8:24  
   15 CLAUDE WINTER           53 ODESSA FL             2:39:52   24   34:43   13  2:26    3 1:04:17 23.1   10 1:41:25   18  2:27   20   56:01  9:01  
   16 LAWRENCE LUEPSCHEN      53 LAKE PLACID FL        2:42:41   19   32:56   22  3:19   23 1:16:34 19.4   24 1:52:48   16  2:21   11   47:34  7:40  
   17 EDWARD FICHTEL          52 STUART FL             2:43:57   17   32:30   18  3:04   20 1:15:27 19.7   20 1:51:01   17  2:24   14   50:34  8:09  
   18 JAMES TWIGG             53 PALM BAY FL           2:45:27   23   34:17   17  3:04   15 1:09:23 21.4   16 1:46:42   21  2:55   19   55:52  9:00  
   19 BRIAN JONES             51 LAKELAND FL           2:47:05   25   36:59   11  2:17   17 1:10:58 21.0   18 1:50:13    6  1:26   18   55:27  8:56  
   20 RAPHAEL TORDINI         54 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:47:31   26   38:13   19  3:05   14 1:09:15 21.5   19 1:50:32   23  3:02   17   53:58  8:42  
   21 DAVE BARRIE             52 BRANDON FL            2:50:37   14   32:05   23  3:28   21 1:16:15 19.5   22 1:51:47   20  2:43   21   56:09  9:03  
   22 GEORGE CAMPBELL         53 BRADENTON FL          2:55:39                                                                     22 1:00:44  9:47  
   23 DAVID HOWELL            54 TAMPA FL              3:03:38   18   32:40   20  3:13   25 1:20:11 18.6   25 1:56:03   22  2:56   23 1:04:40 10:25  
   24 JOHN SNYDER             52 SEBRING FL            3:05:57   20   33:07   15  2:36   22 1:16:30 19.5   23 1:52:13   25  3:19   25 1:10:26 11:20  
   25 BILL SOMMER             50 LAKELAND FL           3:06:45   15   32:14   24  3:30   19 1:12:14 20.6   17 1:47:56   26  3:25   28 1:15:25 12:09  
   26 KEITH CLOSE             53 CHULUOTA FL           3:10:22   11   30:59   21  3:17   24 1:17:17 19.3   21 1:51:32   27  3:40   27 1:15:11 12:06  
   27 ALVARO MOLINA           52 MIAMI FL              3:11:48   16   32:27   27  4:34   26 1:24:32 17.6   26 2:01:33   19  2:42   24 1:07:35 10:53  
   28 MARK BLUST              53 FT MYERS FL           3:22:26   27   38:59   26  3:55   27 1:24:51 17.5   27 2:07:44   24  3:05   26 1:11:38 11:32  
   29 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             3:44:05   28   42:10   28  4:45   28 1:34:09 15.8   28 2:21:02   28  3:57   29 1:19:07 12:44  


 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 ROBIN MORAN             57 INDIALANTIC FL        2:36:18    5   37:03    1  1:32    1 1:13:00 20.4    2 1:51:35    1  1:23    1   43:21  6:59  
    2 ROSEMARY GAY            58 CLERMONT FL           2:42:38    1   29:26    2  2:09    2 1:16:38 19.4    1 1:48:12    2  1:32    2   52:55  8:31  
    3 DIANA BRUNO             56 MIAMI FL              2:55:46    3   34:51    3  2:50    3 1:17:21 19.2    3 1:55:01    5  2:14    3   58:33  9:26  
    4 NANCY DRACH             55 LAKE PLACID FL        3:07:38    2   32:44    5  3:42    5 1:29:36 16.6    4 2:06:01    3  2:14    4   59:24  9:34  
    5 CAROL HAWKINS           59 COOPER CITY FL        3:18:38    6   37:45    4  3:26    4 1:27:56 16.9    5 2:09:06    4  2:14    5 1:07:19 10:50  
    6 JUDITH RICHARZ          58 MIAMI FL              3:21:44    4   35:38    6  4:37    6 1:30:33 16.4    6 2:10:47    6  3:31    6 1:07:26 10:52  
    7 KATHRYN OWNBY           57 WINTER GARDEN FL      4:01:36    7   51:48    7  4:48    7 1:34:34 15.7    7 2:31:09    7  3:56    7 1:26:32 13:56  

 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KEVIN DRURY             56 WEEKI WACHEE FL       2:19:22    1   25:42    1  1:47    2 1:05:54 22.6    1 1:33:21    2  1:25    1   42:37  6:52  
    2 ERIC MOORE              55 SEBRING FL            2:31:26    7   32:38    2  1:54    1 1:04:20 23.1    3 1:38:51    1  1:10    4   51:26  8:17  
    3 RALPH HOPKINS           58 CLERMONT FL           2:32:24    3   26:32    4  2:06    3 1:08:33 21.7    2 1:37:11    4  1:37    5   53:37  8:38  
    4 WAYNE MATHE             55 ELLENTON FL           2:32:34    5   28:14    3  2:00    5 1:09:46 21.3    5 1:40:00    3  1:29    3   51:07  8:14  
    5 MITCH NORGART           56 NAPLES FL             2:35:27    6   28:25    5  2:33    4 1:08:34 21.7    4 1:39:31    8  2:05    6   53:52  8:40  
    6 DAVE DRACH              58 LAKE PLACID FL        2:37:10    2   26:19    7  3:03    9 1:17:16 19.3    6 1:46:37    6  1:51    2   48:42  7:51  
    7 DARRELL RICHARZ         55 MIAMI FL              2:45:18    4   27:46    8  3:06    7 1:16:23 19.5    7 1:47:15    5  1:41    7   56:24  9:05  
    8 STEVEN PRIEST           56 FORT MYERS FL         2:51:26    8   33:08    6  3:00    8 1:16:50 19.4    8 1:52:58    7  1:59    8   56:30  9:06  
    9 LESTER RILEA            58 ORLANDO FL            2:58:02    9   34:04   10  4:34    6 1:15:06 19.8    9 1:53:43   11  4:47    9   59:33  9:35  
   10 DALE HAINES             56 JUPITER FL            3:18:10   10   34:33    9  4:10   10 1:24:36 17.6   10 2:03:18    9  2:42   11 1:12:10 11:37  
   11 AL ORTIZ                56 DELTONA FL            3:32:44   11   43:58   11  5:20   11 1:33:07 16.0   11 2:22:24   10  3:26   10 1:06:55 10:47  

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 GAIL LOHMAN             63 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   2:50:39    1   34:16    1  2:23    1 1:18:09 19.0    1 1:54:47    1  1:51    1   54:02  8:42  
    2 BOBBIE GULLICKSON       62 SEMINOLE FL           3:12:03    2   40:51    2  2:45    2 1:18:40 18.9    2 2:02:15    2  3:11    2 1:06:39 10:44  
    3 LINDA FROST             62 FORT MYERS FL         3:24:24    3   43:49    3  3:34    3 1:22:03 18.1    3 2:09:25    3  3:29    3 1:11:31 11:31  

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 MARK CARRIER            63 BRADENTON FL          2:23:01    4   27:49    2  2:06    3 1:07:50 21.9    2 1:37:43    3  1:40    1   43:39  7:02  
    2 JERRY BIRD              60 ROCKLEDGE FL          2:26:46    5   30:43    1  2:04    2 1:05:53 22.6    3 1:38:40    5  1:52    2   46:15  7:27  
    3 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        2:29:22    1   25:22    3  2:21    1 1:05:51 22.6    1 1:33:32    2  1:37    4   52:13  8:25  
    4 WILLIAM TROY            63 BOCA RATON FL         2:30:57    3   27:43    7  2:57    4 1:10:20 21.2    4 1:40:59    1  1:36    3   48:24  7:48  
    5 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             2:41:04    7   31:55    5  2:26    5 1:12:23 20.6    5 1:46:43    6  1:57    5   52:25  8:27  
    6 JERRY MANDELLO          64 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:47:39    8   34:59   10  3:24    8 1:14:27 20.0    8 1:52:49    4  1:48    6   53:03  8:33  
    7 STEVEN WHITLEY          60 LITHIA FL             2:54:30    6   31:32    8  3:15    6 1:13:39 20.2    6 1:48:26    9  3:00    9 1:03:05 10:10  
    8 DAVID HORN              61 BRADENTON FL          2:55:17   11   41:01    4  2:25    7 1:14:27 20.0    9 1:57:52    8  2:22    7   55:04  8:52  
    9 THOMAS MONTGOMERY       60 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:55:40   10   37:16    9  3:16    9 1:17:30 19.2   10 1:58:01    7  1:58    8   55:43  8:58  
   10 KEN MARTINEZ            62 HOLIDAY FL            3:07:30    9   35:05   11  3:46   11 1:20:42 18.4   11 1:59:31   10  3:13   10 1:04:46 10:26  
   11 KEVIN SIMMONS           63 LAKE MARY FL                     2   26:52    6  2:31   10 1:19:26 18.7    7 1:48:48   11  6:10                     


 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KATHLEEN CURTIS         66 NAPLES FL             3:11:57    1   37:35    1  3:08    1 1:26:16 17.2    1 2:06:57    1  3:22    1 1:01:39  9:56  

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 RANDY MCGOUGH           67 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    3:21:37    1   38:18    1  4:15    1 1:26:25 17.2    1 2:08:56    2  3:12    1 1:09:29 11:11  
    2 GREG KAPUTA             67 TAMPA FL              3:59:46    2 1:06:34    2  5:57    2 1:32:54 16.0    2 2:45:24    1  2:51    2 1:11:32 11:31  

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 RICHARD SCHMIDT         72 FORT MYERS FL         2:51:16    1   36:21    1  2:54    1 1:13:32 20.2    1 1:52:46    1  2:01    1   56:30  9:06  

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 JAMEY DYSON             38 PARRISH FL            3:02:30    6   41:52    1  2:20    2 1:14:51 19.9    3 1:59:02    1  1:43    1 1:01:46  9:57  
    2 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           3:06:23    3   36:26    2  2:48    3 1:20:07 18.6    4 1:59:20    2  2:01    2 1:05:03 10:29  
    3 JUSTIN SANDERS          41 APOPKA FL             3:10:16    1   32:20    5  3:21    1 1:13:56 20.1    1 1:49:36    5  3:31    4 1:15:10 12:06  
    4 GRAHAM FOX              38 ST PETERSBURG FL      3:18:26    2   32:32    3  3:07    4 1:21:04 18.4    2 1:56:42    3  2:22    5 1:19:23 12:47  
    5 RICHARD PERCY           60 SEBRING FL            3:20:38    5   39:57    7  4:51    5 1:21:45 18.2    5 2:06:32    6  3:52    3 1:10:15 11:19  
    6 BILLY HIBBARD           38 ORLANDO FL            3:43:44    4   39:40    4  3:10    6 1:29:25 16.6    6 2:12:13    7  4:19    7 1:27:13 14:03  
    7 MICHAEL GODFREY         56 HAINES CITY FL        3:59:11    7   45:06    6  4:30    7 1:40:35 14.8    7 2:30:10    4  2:44    6 1:26:18 13:54  


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 MICHELLE DALTON         44 CLERMONT FL           2:40:40    1   29:03    2  2:34    1 1:14:08 20.1    1 1:45:44    1  1:40    1   53:16  8:35  
    2 JOANNE LINLEY           48 COCONUT GROVE FL      3:14:26    2   35:32    3  3:20    2 1:19:28 18.7    2 1:58:19    3  2:31    2 1:13:37 11:51  
    3 STEPHANIE RENEGAR       39 ST PETERSBURG FL      3:31:04    3   37:52    1  2:27    3 1:30:52 16.4    3 2:11:11    2  2:05    3 1:17:50 12:32  

 NOVICE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 CRAIG PHIMISTER         44 FORT MYERS FL         2:43:32    1   31:04    1  2:31    1 1:14:21 20.0    1 1:47:55    3  2:29    1   53:10  8:34  
    2 DOUG SCHLETZ            45 PINELLAS PARK FL      3:05:17    2   40:00    2  3:08    3 1:19:20 18.8    2 2:02:28    1  2:05    3 1:00:46  9:47  
    3 KURT ESTINOSO           31 SEBRING FL            3:09:58                 3 77:06    2 1:15:59 19.6    3 2:08:11    2  2:26    2   59:23  9:34  

 NOVICE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------
                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 RACHEL KILLAM           26 GAINESVILLE FL        3:32:05    1   43:58    1  4:55    2 1:39:17 15.0    1 2:28:10    1  1:35    1 1:02:22 10:03  
    2 PAIGE PRAVE             50 BRANDON FL            3:48:17    2   47:20    2  5:08    1 1:37:02 15.3    2 2:29:29    2  2:14    2 1:16:35 12:20