23rd ANNUAL HUNTINGTON'S DISEASE TRIATHLON
        INTERNATIONAL - Swim .7 miles * Bike 21 miles * Run 6 miles
                      July 27, 2014 - Miami, Florida
                      Race Director - Debbie Gomberg
                  Timing: Sommer Sports, Clermont, FL   
                Results posted at *** SommerSports.com ***
   


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 YUNIOR ROSETE TORRES    30 MIAMI FL              1:38:49    1   13:29    1  0:57    2   50:40 24.9    1 1:05:06    2  0:36    1   33:08  5:32          
    2 ANTON VAN ZAL           41 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     1:46:21    5   15:48    2  1:10    6   53:02 23.8    4 1:09:58    8  0:46    3   35:38  5:57          
    3 COBI MORALES            40 MIAMI FL              1:47:16    6   15:53    8  1:25    4   52:30 24.0    2 1:09:47   15  0:51    4   36:38  6:07          


 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 OLA BESSER              29 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:58:57    1   16:14    1  1:18    3   58:18 21.6    1 1:15:49    1  0:53    4   42:16  7:03          
    2 BONNIE BARR             45 BOCA FL               2:01:57   10   19:37    7  1:42    2   57:24 22.0    3 1:18:42    3  1:01    3   42:14  7:03          
    3 EVELYN SALAMA           41 PEMBROKE PINES FL     2:02:45    2   18:04    3  1:37    4   59:15 21.3    4 1:18:54    5  1:03    5   42:49  7:09          


 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TODD TRUDEAU            47 DEERFEILD BEACH FL    1:52:14   14   19:05   12  1:41    2   51:49 24.3    1 1:12:35    1  0:42    3   38:59  6:30          


 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ALESSANDRA CASTANHO     42 MIAMI FL              2:12:00    7   22:28    8  2:31    2 1:01:44 20.4    2 1:26:41    2  1:17    1   44:03  7:21          


 MALE ELITE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DANIEL WHALEN           24 MIAMI FL              1:48:01    1   15:45    1  1:21    1   52:46 23.9    1 1:09:51    1  0:34    1   37:38  6:17          
    2 JASON RICHTER           28 BOCA RATON FL         1:55:32    3   18:10    2  1:21    2   56:06 22.5    2 1:15:37    2  0:42    2   39:14  6:33          
    3 RODOLFO GONZALEZ        40 HOLLYWOOD FL          2:01:00    2   17:01    3  1:51    3   56:51 22.2    3 1:15:42    3  0:59    3   44:20  7:24          


 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ELIZABETH FERRER        21 MIAMI FL              2:22:25    1   23:12    2  2:20    1 1:04:34 19.5    1 1:30:06    1  1:05    1   51:16  8:33          
    2 CRISTINA GONZALEZ-SEMPE 23 MIAMI FL              2:40:44    3   29:42    1  2:05    2 1:08:06 18.5    2 1:39:52    3  1:54    2   58:58  9:50          
    3 GABRIELA HERRERA        23 MIAMI FL              2:49:12    4   30:55    3  2:37    3 1:13:33 17.1    3 1:47:04    2  1:54    3 1:00:15 10:03          
    4 CILIA NAZEF             21 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:52:22    2   26:55    4  3:27    4 1:17:14 16.3    4 1:47:36    4  2:11    4 1:02:36 10:26          


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 EDGAR DOWLING           20 KEY WEST FL           2:30:18    1   21:34    1  2:40    1 1:06:20 19.0    1 1:30:33    2  1:42    1   58:04  9:41          
    2 FERNANDO GOMEZ          22 MIAMI FL              2:42:11    2   23:42    2  3:03    2 1:11:47 17.6    2 1:38:31    1  1:24    2 1:02:17 10:23          


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DIANA CAMPAGNA          27 MIAMI FL              2:12:35    1   21:44    2  1:54    2 1:01:05 20.6    2 1:24:43    1  1:04    1   46:49  7:49          
    2 CRISTINA RAMIREZ        25 MIAMI FL              2:17:52    2   21:55    1  1:48    1 1:01:00 20.7    1 1:24:42    2  1:08    2   52:03  8:41          
    3 RAQUEL LOPEZ            25 MIAMI FL              2:30:51    3   25:06    4  2:31    3 1:07:41 18.6    3 1:35:17    3  1:30    3   54:05  9:01          
    4 AIDA ALI                25 PINECREST FL          2:58:06    4   28:12    3  2:08    4 1:17:20 16.3    4 1:47:39    4  2:45    4 1:07:44 11:18          


 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JORGE PALMA             28 MIAMI FL              1:53:42    4   21:06    2  1:50    1   54:50 23.0    1 1:17:44    1  0:44    1   35:15  5:53          
    2 MATEO SALAZAR           26 MIAMI FL              2:00:40    1   17:53    1  1:34    3   58:33 21.5    2 1:17:59    4  0:56    2   41:47  6:58          
    3 CHRISTIAN FARRACH       26 MIAMI FL              2:03:41    2   19:39    3  1:51    2   56:57 22.1    3 1:18:26    2  0:52    3   44:24  7:24          
    4 MICHAEL SCHWEITZER      27 MIAMI FL              2:15:56    6   21:21    8  2:41    5 1:03:12 19.9    4 1:27:13    6  1:18    6   47:26  7:55          
    5 GABRIEL ROSALES         25 MIAMI FL              2:16:32    7   23:40    7  2:29    4 1:02:18 20.2    6 1:28:26    3  0:54    5   47:13  7:53          
    6 TEDDY KAUFMAN           28 MIAMI FL              2:19:01    3   20:46    5  2:17    8 1:07:40 18.6    8 1:30:43    7  1:29    4   46:51  7:49          
    7 STEVEN REN              29 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:20:53    8   24:00    4  1:54    6 1:03:32 19.8    7 1:29:25    8  2:00    7   49:29  8:15          
    8 BEN BOGORAD             25 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:24:32    5   21:15    6  2:19    7 1:03:55 19.7    5 1:27:28    5  1:14    8   55:51  9:19          
    9 ANDY TAVERAS            28 DAVIE FL              2:57:15    9   29:23    9  5:51    9 1:14:36 16.9    9 1:49:49    9  3:18    9 1:04:10 10:42          


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 PATRICIA YRYS           30 fl                    2:10:26    1   18:33    1  1:30    2 1:01:41 20.4    2 1:21:43    3  1:06    1   45:38  7:37     2:00 
    2 DENISE CAVICCHIONI      33 WESTON FL             2:11:08    4   20:09    4  1:39    3 1:02:26 20.2    3 1:24:13    2  1:01    2   45:55  7:40          
    3 MICHELINA WITTE         33 MIAMI FL              2:12:52    2   18:42    3  1:38    1   55:34 22.7    1 1:15:53    1  0:54    4   50:07  8:21     6:00 
    4 CRYSTAL GROTE           32 BOCA RATON FL         2:18:33    3   19:35    7  2:43    4 1:03:38 19.8    4 1:25:54    8  1:55    5   50:45  8:28          
    5 KIMBERLY PAEZ           31 MIAMI LAKES FL        2:19:21    6   20:54    6  2:22    5 1:04:58 19.4    5 1:28:13    4  1:12    3   49:57  8:20          
    6 MELISSA GOLDBERG        31 MIAMI FL              2:25:58    7   21:37    9  2:53    6 1:08:21 18.4    6 1:32:50    9  2:00    7   51:09  8:32          
    7 ALICIA PROCTER          30 MIAMI FL              2:30:40    8   23:10   10  2:59    8 1:11:50 17.5    7 1:37:58    7  1:44    6   50:59  8:30          
    8 DANIELA EDWARDS         31 WESTON FL             2:36:53    5   20:53    5  2:17    9 1:17:12 16.3    8 1:40:21    5  1:16    8   55:18  9:13          
    9 MELISSA MIANO           34 MIAMI FL              3:20:07   10   31:23    8  2:45    7 1:11:19 17.7    9 1:45:25   10  2:10    9 1:30:33 15:06     2:00 
   10 JESSICA HUNTER          33 MIAMI BEACH FL                   9   24:07    2  1:38   10 1:28:24 14.3   10 1:54:07    6  1:37                             


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DAVID FERNANDEZ         30 CORAL GABLES FL       1:56:11    5   18:21    1  1:29    4   56:07 22.5    3 1:15:56   12  1:18    1   38:58  6:30          
    2 JOSE HERNANDEZ          32 MIAMI FL              1:56:20    7   18:52   10  1:50    1   55:17 22.8    4 1:15:57    1  0:43    2   39:41  6:37          
    3 JUAN CUELLAR            32 HALLANDALE FL         1:58:34    1   14:33    3  1:41    6   58:54 21.4    2 1:15:07    3  0:48    4   42:40  7:07          
    4 ROY LIU                 34 MIAMI FL              1:58:49    2   16:44    5  1:42    3   55:44 22.6    1 1:14:09    2  0:45    7   43:55  7:20          
    5 KEVIN CURTIS            31 MIAMI FL              2:04:00    3   16:49   13  2:10   10 1:01:26 20.5    5 1:20:24   17  1:34    3   42:02  7:01          
    6 JOSEP ESTEVE            34 MIAMI FL              2:04:42   13   21:36    8  1:49    5   57:21 22.0    6 1:20:44    5  1:03    5   42:55  7:10          
    7 ROBIN NIX               30 MIAMI FL              2:06:44    9   19:31   11  1:53    8 1:00:24 20.9    8 1:21:47    7  1:09    6   43:49  7:19          
    8 JULIAN ESCOBAR          30 MIAMI FL              2:09:30   11   20:04    2  1:32    7 1:00:05 21.0    7 1:21:40    6  1:06    8   46:44  7:48          
    9 JORGE ZAIDAN            31 MIAMI FL              2:12:13    8   19:12    4  1:41   14 1:02:56 20.0   11 1:23:49    9  1:14    9   47:11  7:52          
   10 JORDAN SIBBS            33 MIAMI FL              2:12:41    6   18:26    7  1:45   13 1:02:52 20.0   10 1:23:02   15  1:25   12   48:15  8:03          
   11 GREGORY MICHELIER       34 NASSAU In             2:13:58    4   18:03   17  2:34   12 1:02:24 20.2    9 1:23:00   18  1:48   14   49:12  8:12          
   12 MARCO PENZE             32 SUNNY ISLES BEACH FL  2:14:04   20   27:42    6  1:44    2   55:21 22.8   12 1:24:46   13  1:18   11   48:01  8:01          
   13 RAFA RAMIREZ            33 MIAMI FL              2:19:21   16   23:17   12  2:08   16 1:03:58 19.7   16 1:29:23   10  1:15   13   48:44  8:08          
   14 TEDDY SCHUHLE           33 BOCA RATON FL         2:19:24   15   23:09   15  2:14   11 1:01:44 20.4   14 1:27:06    8  1:14   15   51:05  8:31          
   15 LUCIANO ROS             30 MIAMI FL              2:20:23   14   22:31    9  1:49    9 1:01:23 20.5   13 1:25:42    4  0:58   17   53:45  8:58          
   16 BRIAN SHEAFFER          33 PLANTATION FL         2:22:45   17   23:36   16  2:20   15 1:03:05 20.0   15 1:29:00   19  1:53   16   51:53  8:39          
   17 DARRAN BOYER            33 PLANTATION FL         2:25:57   10   19:47   18  2:44   19 1:07:43 18.6   18 1:30:14   14  1:21   18   54:23  9:04          
   18 WALTER WAHN             31 DORAL FL              2:33:34   18   24:30   21  3:46   20 1:15:11 16.8   20 1:43:26   20  2:43   10   47:25  7:55          
   19 DAVID ROTHENSTEIN       31 MIAMI FL              2:34:25   21   28:40   20  3:31   17 1:05:12 19.3   19 1:37:22   16  1:27   19   55:38  9:17          
   20 FABRICIO VIANNA         34 NORTH MIAMI FL        2:35:00   12   20:07   14  2:12   18 1:07:06 18.8   17 1:29:24   11  1:17   21 1:04:20 10:44          
   21 ALFREDO MARFORT         32 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    2:44:59   19   25:55   19  2:44   21 1:16:09 16.5   21 1:44:47   21  2:49   20   57:24  9:34          


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DANIELLA DRAUGHON       36 PLANTATION FL         2:06:09    1   18:20    1  1:50    3 1:02:33 20.1    1 1:22:43    7  2:01    2   41:26  6:55          
    2 JULIA FERMAYER          37 MIRAMAR FL            2:16:48    3   19:17    9  2:39    1 1:02:22 20.2    3 1:24:18    1  1:04    4   51:27  8:35          
    3 BARBARA BARNES          38 BAY HARBOR ISLANDS FL 2:21:04    4   19:18    5  2:28    2 1:02:23 20.2    2 1:24:08    3  1:18    7   55:39  9:17          
    4 LISA LEAL               37 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:23:06    6   24:42    3  2:04    6 1:07:09 18.8    5 1:33:54    4  1:37    3   47:36  7:56          
    5 EDITH CUEVAS            38 MIAMI FL              2:24:34   10   37:50   10  3:07   10 1:13:53 17.1   10 1:54:49    8  2:11    1   27:35  4:36          
    6 MONICA BURNS            38 MIAMI FL              2:31:40    7   25:13    6  2:29    4 1:06:17 19.0    6 1:33:58    9  2:16    6   55:28  9:15          
    7 KELLE BURKE             39 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:34:02    2   19:10    7  2:33    5 1:06:34 18.9    4 1:28:16   10  2:34   10 1:03:12 10:32          
    8 YVONNE GARCIA           37 CORAL GABLES FL       2:36:14    8   25:21    8  2:36    9 1:12:48 17.3    9 1:40:44    2  1:12    5   54:19  9:04          
    9 SARAH KOESTEN           37 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:37:10    9   29:19    4  2:26    7 1:07:21 18.7    8 1:39:05    5  1:47    8   56:19  9:24          
   10 MAGUI MARTINEZ-PENA     38 MIAMI FL              2:37:53    5   21:42    2  2:02    8 1:10:46 17.8    7 1:34:29    6  1:59    9 1:01:26 10:15          


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 IAN MURRAY              38 KEY WEST FL           1:52:49    7   18:30    1  1:18    2   55:24 22.7    3 1:15:11    1  0:46    1   36:52  6:09          
    2 ROBERT DECLERCQ         39 DAVIE FL              1:56:54    3   16:56    2  1:32    7   57:09 22.0    5 1:15:36    4  0:58    3   40:21  6:44          
    3 JAVIER PINEDA           39 MIAMI FL              1:56:58    2   16:53    4  1:35    3   55:43 22.6    1 1:14:11    5  1:00    4   41:48  6:58          
    4 GABRIEL BENITEZ         36 HOLLYWOOD FL          2:00:22    5   17:23    3  1:35    5   56:28 22.3    4 1:15:25    7  1:06    5   43:53  7:19          
    5 TIMOTHY REIMINK         35 MIAMI FL              2:01:08    9   19:35    6  1:48    1   54:16 23.2    6 1:15:38    8  1:10    2   38:21  6:24     6:00 
    6 CAMERON ROACH           36 NASSAU NP             2:06:31    4   16:57    7  1:54    9   59:02 21.3    8 1:17:52    2  0:52    9   47:47  7:58          
    7 JAY BRANDT              38 BOCA RATON FL         2:06:41    1   16:51   10  2:02    6   56:59 22.1    7 1:15:51    3  0:58   10   47:53  7:59     2:00 
    8 TOM TURBYFILL           36 BOCA RATON FL         2:08:03    6   17:26    5  1:38    4   55:51 22.6    2 1:14:54    6  1:03   20   52:08  8:42          
    9 XAVIER MUFRAGGI         38 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:15:05   12   21:27   12  2:16   13 1:03:08 20.0   12 1:26:50   12  1:23    7   46:53  7:49          
   10 MIGUEL PUERTO           38 MIAMI FL              2:15:59   14   22:19   11  2:09   11 1:02:04 20.3   11 1:26:31    9  1:16   12   48:12  8:02          
   11 PAUL VERGARA            35 MIAMI FL              2:17:15   11   21:19   19  2:50   14 1:03:16 19.9   13 1:27:25   20  2:04    8   47:47  7:58          
   12 RYAN MONAGHAN           37 MIAMI FL              2:17:32   17   24:37   18  2:31    8   58:02 21.7    9 1:25:09   21  2:06   17   50:17  8:23          
   13 GUSTAVO ARTEAGA         39 WESTON FL             2:18:56   24   26:51   20  2:57   12 1:02:24 20.2   18 1:32:11   11  1:23    6   45:23  7:34          
   14 BRADLEY JONES           36 BIG PINE KEY FL       2:19:19    8   19:23   15  2:27   15 1:04:04 19.7   10 1:25:53   14  1:34   19   51:53  8:39          
   15 NICHOLAS RASHID         39 WILTON MANORS FL      2:19:33   10   20:20    8  1:58   18 1:06:08 19.1   14 1:28:25   19  2:04   13   49:05  8:11          
   16 ANDREW ELLIOTT          38 PLANTATION FL         2:22:35   13   22:13    9  2:01   17 1:05:38 19.2   16 1:29:51   23  2:34   16   50:10  8:22          
   17 JEREMY TRENTHAM         37 KEY WEST FL           2:27:32   19   25:01   24  3:50   20 1:07:08 18.8   19 1:35:58   16  1:39   15   49:56  8:20          
   18 RICARDO GANITSKY        38 AVENTURA FL           2:28:30   16   22:52   26  5:39   23 1:10:23 17.9   21 1:38:53   17  1:40   11   47:58  8:00          
   19 ROBERT TIBERIO          38 NAPLES FL             2:29:26   22   25:46   13  2:17   10 1:01:35 20.5   15 1:29:37   18  1:45   24   58:06  9:41          
   20 ADOLFO ROIZ             39 MIAMI FL              2:29:56   15   22:25   14  2:26   19 1:06:59 18.8   17 1:31:49   13  1:30   22   56:38  9:27          
   21 JORGE MONTERO           39 PALMETTO BAY FL       2:29:56   21   25:41   17  2:30   24 1:11:10 17.7   22 1:39:20   10  1:20   14   49:17  8:13          
   22 BASANT PANGENI          36 SOUTH MIAMI FL        2:36:01   20   25:15   25  4:29   22 1:10:08 18.0   23 1:39:51   26  3:26   21   52:45  8:48          
   23 NICK GAZO               39 MIAMI FL              2:36:34   25   27:38   16  2:28   25 1:12:47 17.3   24 1:42:51   22  2:18   18   51:25  8:35          
   24 ERNEST BERNAL           36 HOLLYWOOD fl          2:37:18   23   26:44   21  3:35   21 1:07:42 18.6   20 1:38:00   15  1:38   23   57:41  9:37          
   25 PEDRO CABARGA           39 DORAL FL              2:50:14   26   35:41   22  3:37   16 1:04:50 19.4   26 1:44:07   24  2:51   25 1:03:17 10:33          
   26 PEDRO OCARIZ            38 SUNNY ISLES BEACH FL  2:51:41   18   24:41   23  3:47   26 1:14:46 16.9   25 1:43:13   25  3:15   26 1:05:14 10:53          


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ELIZABETH ADKINS        40 MIAMI LAKES FL        2:20:19    6   22:53    4  2:14    1 1:03:01 20.0    1 1:28:06    6  1:48    2   50:26  8:25          
    2 JENNIFER BRISTOW        44 NAPLES FL             2:21:13    1   21:04    1  2:01    3 1:05:18 19.3    2 1:28:22    3  1:46    3   51:05  8:31          
    3 MARIA MENENDEZ          40 MIAMI FL              2:25:45    4   22:15    5  2:23    2 1:04:15 19.6    3 1:28:53    1  1:18    6   55:34  9:16          
    4 VERONICA VETENCOURT     42 KEY BISCAYNE FL       2:29:27    8   23:56   15  3:40    4 1:06:03 19.1    4 1:33:38    5  1:48    5   54:02  9:01          
    5 MARIA DESCRIVAN         43 MIAMI FL              2:32:48    7   22:55    3  2:10    6 1:08:37 18.4    5 1:33:41    9  1:52    8   57:16  9:33          
    6 MARIA MICHELENA         42 WESTON FL             2:33:47   14   28:30   10  3:23    9 1:10:50 17.8   11 1:42:42    4  1:47    1   47:19  7:54     2:00 
    7 MARIA RODRIGUEZ         44 WESTON FL             2:36:58   10   27:09    7  2:59    7 1:10:35 17.9    9 1:40:42   13  2:35    4   53:42  8:57          
    8 STEPHANIE CASEBEER      40 MIAMI FL              2:37:27    9   26:19   14  3:39    5 1:08:05 18.5    7 1:38:01   15  2:39    7   56:47  9:28          
    9 CLARA ASSAEL            42 MIRAMAR FL            2:38:30    5   22:51   12  3:31   11 1:12:25 17.4    8 1:38:45   12  2:18    9   57:27  9:35          
   10 KATIE ABBOTT            40 MIAMI FL              2:42:01    3   21:49    2  2:06   14 1:13:13 17.2    6 1:37:06    2  1:39   14 1:03:16 10:33          
   11 BLAKE STARR             44 PLANTATION FL         2:44:46   11   27:18   11  3:25    8 1:10:42 17.8   10 1:41:24   14  2:39   12 1:00:44 10:08          
   12 CHRISTINA DAILEY        40 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:49:46    2   21:48    6  2:43   17 1:23:04 15.2   16 1:47:34    8  1:49   10 1:00:24 10:04          
   13 ALEXANDRA ODOM          44 MIAMI FL              2:49:50   13   28:11    8  3:12   13 1:12:49 17.3   12 1:44:11   10  1:55   15 1:03:44 10:38          
   14 ANGIE MILLER            40 WESTON FL             2:50:38   12   27:44   13  3:34   15 1:13:15 17.2   13 1:44:32   17  3:29   13 1:02:38 10:27          
   15 REBECA LACUSKY          43 WEST CHESTER PA       2:52:56   17   32:23    9  3:13   16 1:14:52 16.8   17 1:50:28    7  1:49   11 1:00:41 10:07          
   16 STACEY BLACK            43 DORAL FL              2:53:19   15   30:46   17  3:50   12 1:12:26 17.4   15 1:47:01   11  2:02   16 1:04:17 10:43          
   17 MACARENA REAL DE AZUA   41 NEW YORK NY           2:55:21   16   31:12   16  3:44   10 1:11:00 17.7   14 1:45:54   16  3:07   17 1:06:21 11:04          


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MARCO DEL CASTILLO      42 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:52:25    2   17:17    4  1:29    2   55:20 22.8    3 1:14:06    2  0:48    1   37:32  6:16          
    2 GIAN GIL                44 CORAL GABLES FL       1:52:43    1   17:02    5  1:35    3   55:25 22.7    2 1:14:01    4  0:55    2   37:48  6:18          
    3 CHAD VAN ALLEN          41 DAVIE fl              1:55:20    5   18:25    3  1:27    1   53:52 23.4    1 1:13:43    5  0:59    3   40:38  6:47          
    4 MARC KREMER             44 MIAMI FL              2:01:23    6   18:34   12  2:09    7   58:05 21.7    5 1:18:47   20  1:47    4   40:49  6:49          
    5 ALEJANDRO PONCE         42 MIAMI FL              2:01:52    7   19:45    8  1:44    5   57:31 21.9    7 1:18:59    8  1:06    5   41:48  6:58          
    6 DIEGO VELASQUEZ         42 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:05:55   12   21:29    2  1:25    6   57:32 21.9    9 1:20:25    1  0:47    7   44:45  7:28          
    7 CHRISTOS COSSYPHAS      43 MIAMI FL              2:06:19    9   20:55   17  2:26    4   56:55 22.1    8 1:20:15   12  1:19    8   44:46  7:28          
    8 JORGE LOPEZ             43 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:07:30   18   24:21    6  1:36    8   58:57 21.4   11 1:24:53    3  0:49    6   41:49  6:59          
    9 RJ LAKHANI              42 MIAMI FL              2:07:41    3   17:32   18  2:27    9   58:57 21.4    6 1:18:55   14  1:21   12   47:26  7:55          
   10 MARCOS TILKIAN          40 KEY BISCAYNE fl       2:12:17   13   22:33    7  1:41   11   59:46 21.1   10 1:23:59   17  1:30   11   46:48  7:48          
   11 WILLIAM CHANCE          43 MIAMI FL              2:13:21    4   17:46    9  1:47   10   59:14 21.3    4 1:18:46    7  1:05   15   53:30  8:55          
   12 GREG TRAUTH             42 MIAMI FL              2:15:05   16   24:01   25  3:44   14 1:01:02 20.6   18 1:28:46   16  1:29    9   44:52  7:29          
   13 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ      41 MIAMI FL              2:16:03   20   26:36    1  1:23   13 1:00:20 20.9   15 1:28:19    6  1:03   10   46:42  7:47          
   14 DAVID AYALA             41 DORAL FL              2:16:43   11   21:01   16  2:16   16 1:02:03 20.3   12 1:25:19   10  1:09   13   50:16  8:23          
   15 SAMUEL HEATH            40 MIAMI FL              2:27:07   23   27:23   14  2:10   15 1:02:03 20.3   20 1:31:35   13  1:19   16   54:14  9:03          
   16 CARLOS TILKIAN          44 KEY BISCAYNE FL       2:27:47   14   22:49   13  2:09   18 1:02:32 20.1   13 1:27:30   11  1:13   20   59:05  9:51          
   17 SEBASTIAN RICAURTE      42 BISCAYNE PARK FL      2:28:43   10   20:58   11  2:04   20 1:05:20 19.3   16 1:28:21    9  1:08   21   59:15  9:53          
   18 BENJAMIN BARBAROT       43 MIAMI FL              2:29:40   17   24:19   21  3:15   19 1:03:12 19.9   19 1:30:46   25  3:28   19   55:28  9:15          
   19 GLEN LEVINE             41 PLANTATION FL         2:30:06   19   25:05   22  3:25   12 1:00:15 20.9   17 1:28:45   18  1:32   22   59:50  9:59          
   20 CLEBERT DUARTE MATTOS   44 AVENTURA FL           2:30:43    8   20:05   10  2:03   22 1:05:55 19.1   14 1:28:02   21  1:49   23 1:00:53 10:09          
   21 ALFRED LURIGADOS        43 MIAMI FL              2:31:22   24   27:58   19  2:59   21 1:05:22 19.3   22 1:36:18   22  2:04   14   53:01  8:51          
   22 JARED KOESTEN           40 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:37:35   25   28:49   15  2:11   17 1:02:15 20.2   21 1:33:14   19  1:39   24 1:02:44 10:28          
   23 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ        44 MIAMI FL              2:38:12   21   26:41   20  3:07   23 1:11:16 17.7   24 1:41:03   23  2:30   18   54:40  9:07          
   24 JOSHUA COHEN            41 OAKLAND PARK FL       2:52:30   15   23:15   23  3:28   25 1:11:58 17.5   23 1:38:40   15  1:22   25 1:12:28 12:05          
   25 GUILLE MELO             42 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    3:04:42   27   38:09   27  4:36   27 1:22:29 15.3   27 2:05:13   27  4:57   17   54:33  9:06          
   26 EDGARD PEREZ            40 MIAMI FL              3:07:26   26   30:30   24  3:37   24 1:11:46 17.6   26 1:45:52   24  2:36   26 1:18:59 13:10          
   27 JOHN LEON               42 MIAMI FL                        22   27:12   26  4:09   26 1:12:08 17.5   25 1:43:28   26  3:51                        6:00 


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CATALINA VOIT           48 BOCA RATON FL         2:18:19    6   26:02    1  1:52    2 1:02:40 20.1    2 1:30:33    7  2:11    1   45:36  7:36          
    2 NICOLE MONTALBANO       48 COCONUT CREEK CO      2:30:09    2   23:18    8  3:00    3 1:05:22 19.3    3 1:31:39    2  1:31    4   56:59  9:30          
    3 SANDY BIKUS             45 ELKHORN NE            2:31:40    1   23:12    7  2:52    5 1:09:20 18.2    4 1:35:22    6  2:10    3   54:08  9:02          
    4 ROBIN STEINBERG         49 DAVIE FL              2:32:25    5   24:58    6  2:46    1 1:00:52 20.7    1 1:28:34    1  1:17    8 1:02:35 10:26          
    5 STACEY GARBOWIT         48 BOCA RATON FL         2:38:15   10   30:47    4  2:38    7 1:12:27 17.4    8 1:45:51    8  2:16    2   50:09  8:22          
    6 CARINA ROBERTS          46 POMPANO BEACH FL      2:43:30    4   24:02    9  3:12    8 1:12:32 17.4    6 1:39:45    3  1:34    7 1:02:12 10:22          
    7 DEBBIE MEITZ            45 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:46:22    9   28:21    5  2:42    4 1:08:17 18.5    5 1:39:19   12  2:58    9 1:04:05 10:41          
    8 ELIZABETH NERO          49 BOCA RATON FL         2:53:57    8   27:54    3  2:33   11 1:21:36 15.4    9 1:52:02    9  2:31    5   59:24  9:54          
    9 MICHELE AZAN            49 MIAMI FL              2:55:52    7   27:53    2  2:22    6 1:12:07 17.5    7 1:42:21    5  2:06   10 1:11:27 11:55          
   10 MARIA ABREU             48 CORAL GABLES FL       3:07:26   12   41:42   10  3:56   10 1:18:31 16.0   12 2:04:08    4  1:55    6 1:01:24 10:14          
   11 KARLA ROOKS             48 COCONUT GROVE fl      3:08:12    3   23:24   12  4:28   12 1:25:21 14.8   10 1:53:13   10  2:37   11 1:12:23 12:04          
   12 ADELYN BLANCO           46 MIAMI FL              3:14:56   11   31:59   11  4:13    9 1:18:23 16.1   11 1:54:34   11  2:40   12 1:17:43 12:58          


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DAVID LECLAIR           47 BOCA RATON FL         1:53:19    1   15:03    1  1:21    3   56:44 22.2    1 1:13:07    1  0:51    1   39:22  6:34          
    2 JAVIER MARQUEZ          46 MIAMI FL              1:56:05    2   15:57    2  1:38    2   55:42 22.6    2 1:13:16    6  1:09    3   41:41  6:57          
    3 MARC SZLEZYNGER         45 SÃO PAULO SP   1:57:25    3   17:28    7  1:57    1   54:35 23.1    3 1:13:59    4  1:01    2   40:26  6:45     2:00 
    4 LUIS ALCOCER            45 DORAL FL              2:07:36    5   21:24    4  1:47    4   58:26 21.6    4 1:21:36    3  1:00    5   45:00  7:30          
    5 SERGIO YIBIRIN          48 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:11:41   10   23:18    5  1:51    5   58:59 21.4    5 1:24:07    7  1:29    6   46:06  7:41          
    6 LINLEY EDWARDS          46 MIAMI BEACH fl        2:14:51   16   27:15    6  1:55    6   59:31 21.2    7 1:28:40   13  2:11    4   44:00  7:20          
    7 SETH HUDGINS            49 CUDJOE KEY FL         2:19:51    9   23:07   13  2:42   10 1:04:27 19.6   10 1:30:15   10  1:47    7   47:51  7:59          
    8 RAFAEL CHAVES           46 BOGOTA Cu             2:22:31    6   21:24   10  2:15   12 1:06:19 19.0    9 1:29:57    8  1:31    8   51:03  8:31          
    9 SCOTT OLINICK           48 WESTON FL             2:27:27    7   22:11   11  2:17    9 1:04:23 19.6    8 1:28:51   11  1:49   11   56:49  9:29          
   10 ANGELO PASCALE          49 MIAMI BEACH fl        2:28:19   13   26:26    9  2:10   13 1:06:50 18.9   13 1:35:24   12  1:51    9   51:04  8:31          
   11 DENNIS PAGE             45 OAKLAND PARK FL       2:32:55    8   23:03    3  1:40    7 1:02:23 20.2    6 1:27:05    5  1:04   17 1:04:48 10:48          
   12 PAUL COHEN              45 SOUTH MIAMI FL        2:33:05   11   24:19    8  2:09   15 1:10:59 17.8   14 1:37:26    2  0:58   10   54:42  9:07          
   13 MARCELO DEVEZA          48 PLANTATION FL         2:33:13   12   24:26   12  2:38   11 1:05:22 19.3   11 1:32:25   16  2:38   13   58:11  9:42          
   14 RAFAEL FERMIN           46 WESTON FL             2:34:01    4   20:33   17  5:03   14 1:08:21 18.4   12 1:33:57   15  2:28   12   57:37  9:37          
   15 ROBERT RODRIGUEZ        47 MIAMI fl              2:47:21   15   26:47   18  5:18   18 1:13:41 17.1   18 1:45:45   14  2:18   14   59:19  9:54          
   16 MANNY FERNANDEZ         47 MIAMI FL              2:47:45   17   28:51   15  3:09   16 1:12:10 17.5   17 1:44:09    9  1:42   15 1:01:55 10:20          
   17 ROBERT BRIGGS           46 MIAMI FL              2:48:56   14   26:28   14  2:55   17 1:13:38 17.1   16 1:43:00   18  2:58   16 1:02:59 10:30          
   18 CHRIS FENWICK           45 MIAMI FL              2:49:27   18   30:53   16  3:57    8 1:03:53 19.7   15 1:38:42   17  2:49   18 1:07:57 11:20          


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SHARON PICOLO           51 PLANTATION FL         2:16:17    1   20:13    1  2:34    1 1:03:23 19.9    1 1:26:08    2  1:31    1   48:39  8:07          
    2 LAUREN FUCHS            54 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:26:50    3   23:39    3  2:41    2 1:10:18 17.9    2 1:36:37    1  1:21    2   48:53  8:09          
    3 PAULA GOLDBERG          51 BOCA RATON FL         2:37:09    4   23:48    5  3:15    3 1:10:41 17.8    3 1:37:42    6  2:40    3   56:47  9:28          
    4 ILENE SCHNALL           53 WILTON MANORS FL      2:42:17    2   21:18    4  2:59    5 1:13:36 17.1    4 1:37:52    5  2:34    4 1:01:53 10:19          
    5 JULIANNE POCQUETTE      53 PINECREST FL          2:54:16    5   26:02    6  3:40    6 1:16:37 16.4    6 1:46:17    4  2:32    5 1:05:27 10:55          
    6 DONNA TUCHMAN           54 PARKLAND FL           2:55:37    6   28:01    2  2:35    4 1:11:16 17.7    5 1:41:50    3  2:09    6 1:11:39 11:57          


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DENNIS DAWSON           51 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:59:37    1   17:06    1  1:46    4   57:56 21.7    2 1:16:48    1  0:56    1   41:55  7:00          
    2 JOSE FELICIANO          53 HOMESTEAD FL          2:00:10   10   24:45    3  1:57    1   47:13 26.7    1 1:13:55   11  2:04    3   44:12  7:22          
    3 DALE BARTFAY            52 DAVIE FL              2:02:51    2   18:20    5  2:21    3   57:45 21.8    3 1:18:25    8  1:48    2   42:39  7:07          
    4 DIRK SMEETS             52 HOLLYWOOD FL          2:09:59    4   20:39   12  3:59    2   54:44 23.0    4 1:19:21    5  1:32    5   49:07  8:12          
    5 MANUEL ENRIQUE FLORES   50 MIAMI FL              2:16:25    8   24:13    6  2:21    7 1:02:24 20.2    7 1:28:57    4  1:28    4   46:00  7:40          
    6 PAUL FODERICK           50 CORAL GABLES FL       2:29:01    9   24:41    9  2:39   11 1:09:40 18.1   10 1:36:59    2  1:00    6   51:03  8:31          
    7 STEVE VACHON            50 NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL  2:33:34    5   23:20    4  2:06    9 1:07:02 18.8    9 1:32:27    3  1:20    8   59:48  9:58          
    8 NEAL POCQUETTE          54 PINECREST FL          2:36:13    3   19:35    8  2:33    5 1:00:21 20.9    5 1:22:28    9  1:56   14 1:11:50 11:59          
    9 WAYNE WRIGHT            54 HOMESTEAD FL          2:39:23   11   25:43   13  4:20   14 1:16:20 16.5   14 1:46:22    7  1:40    7   51:22  8:34          
   10 RAUL LOPEZ              53 MIAMI FL              2:39:55    6   23:22    2  1:51    8 1:04:11 19.6    8 1:29:23    6  1:33   13 1:09:00 11:30          
   11 KERIC SMOTRILLA         51 HOLLYWOOD FL          2:40:49    7   23:31   10  3:36    6 1:01:23 20.5    6 1:28:29   12  3:23   12 1:08:59 11:30          
   12 MIGUEL DE LAS CASAS     51 MIAMI FL              2:45:26   13   27:45    7  2:30   13 1:11:02 17.7   11 1:41:15   10  1:58   10 1:02:14 10:23          
   13 ALVARO MOLINA           52 MIAMI FL              2:48:58   12   27:13   14  6:01   10 1:09:21 18.2   13 1:42:34   14  4:14    9 1:02:12 10:22          
   14 WAYNE HARGREAVE         54 JUPITER FL            2:52:48   14   28:02   11  3:36   12 1:10:08 18.0   12 1:41:45   13  4:09   11 1:06:55 11:10          


 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ANN DALY                57 NAPLES FL             2:46:53    2   25:00    2  2:58    2 1:11:17 17.7    1 1:39:14    4  2:59    2 1:04:42 10:47          
    2 SILVANA RONCAL          56 MIAMI FL              2:50:17    3   32:11    3  3:06    1 1:10:19 17.9    3 1:45:36    1  1:50    1 1:02:53 10:29          
    3 ANA BERMUDEZ            55 WESTON FL             3:01:55    1   23:23    4  3:31    3 1:16:53 16.4    2 1:43:46    3  2:29    4 1:15:41 12:37          
    4 LAURA BENDER            59 COCONUT CREEK FL      3:15:10    4   40:29    1  2:42    4 1:19:25 15.9    4 2:02:34    2  2:24    3 1:10:13 11:42          


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JOE GONZALEZ            57 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:12:24    1   24:53    1  1:30    1   58:14 21.6    1 1:24:37    2  1:07    1   46:41  7:47          
    2 RON GOTTI               56 PARKLAND FL           2:27:32    2   25:39    3  2:03    2 1:04:52 19.4    2 1:32:33    1  1:00    3   54:00  9:00          
    3 MARK DRAGOMER           58 POMPANO BEACH FL      2:27:39    3   26:10    2  1:51    3 1:06:44 18.9    3 1:34:45    3  1:10    2   51:45  8:38          


 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 LOURDES GARCIA          61 MIAMI FL              2:57:27    1   27:06    1  4:40    1 1:11:07 17.7    1 1:42:52    1  3:25    1 1:11:11 11:52          


 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 WILLIAM TROY            63 BOCA RATON fl         2:16:16    3   19:52    1  2:07    3 1:03:02 20.0    3 1:25:01    2  1:37    1   49:40  8:17          
    2 MARTY SUDUT             61 MIAMI FL              2:17:01    2   19:14    4  2:48    2 1:00:18 20.9    2 1:22:20    5  2:50    2   51:53  8:39          
    3 WILLIAM DABNEY          60 ATLANTA GA            2:19:14    1   16:14    2  2:13    1   58:25 21.6    1 1:16:51    1  1:08    3   55:17  9:13     6:00 
    4 DAVID MIZRAHI           61 WESTON FL             2:49:40    5   26:15    5  3:46    6 1:14:36 16.9    5 1:44:37    4  2:00    4 1:03:04 10:31          
    5 JULIO BALAGUERO         61 MIAMI FL              2:56:22    4   24:47    3  2:26    4 1:12:30 17.4    4 1:39:42    3  1:56    5 1:14:45 12:28          
    6 TERRENCE RIPINGILL      62 MIAMI FL              3:28:01    6   41:35    6  5:58    5 1:13:48 17.1    6 2:01:20    6  3:16    6 1:23:25 13:55          


 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DAVID LEE               65 DAVIE FL              2:27:14    2   28:30    1  2:01    1 1:05:40 19.2    1 1:36:09    1  1:31    1   49:35  8:16          
    2 BOB THIBODEAU           66 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:55:38    1   26:41    2  3:11    2 1:08:51 18.3    2 1:38:42    2  2:46    2 1:14:11 12:22          


 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TIM REGIER              70 MIAMI FL              2:30:38    1   21:59    1  2:09    1 1:15:01 16.8    1 1:39:08    1  1:04    1   50:27  8:25          
    2 DENIS PAGE              70 SUNRISE FL                       2   36:41    2  3:04    2 1:17:59 16.2    2 1:57:42    2  5:38                             


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 AL GOMEZ-PINA           39 MIAMI FL              3:03:36    1   26:03    1  3:17    1 1:11:31 17.6    1 1:40:50    1  2:23    1 1:20:23 13:24          


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ESMAEIL SHABANI         42 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:23:37    1   24:13    1  1:57    1 1:01:31 20.5    1 1:27:40    1  1:07    1   54:50  9:09          
    2 RIC HALLAM              42 ST GEORGES In         2:36:50    2   25:24    2  2:17    2 1:03:55 19.7    2 1:31:35    2  1:30    2 1:03:46 10:38          
    3 MOTI LEVY               44 SURFSIDE FL           3:01:47    3   32:03    3  2:28    3 1:14:34 16.9    3 1:49:03    3  1:51    3 1:10:55 11:50          


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 APRIL SHARP             44 WESTON FL             2:57:58    2   33:52    1  3:19    1 1:11:04 17.7    1 1:48:14    2  3:19    1 1:06:25 11:05          
    2 PATRICIA PINCKNEY       42 MIAMI FL              3:10:56    1   28:35    2  3:44    3 1:16:52 16.4    2 1:49:09    3  4:08    3 1:17:40 12:57          
    3 MARIAELENA SABATIER     42 MIAMI FL              3:15:25    3   38:31    3  4:04    2 1:15:18 16.7    3 1:57:51    1  2:13    2 1:15:21 12:34