COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K 
                     June 7, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

               * * * * * OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Net     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1496 JAMES JECHONIAS         M 24 APOPKA FL                     19:17  6:13 
    2   901 ANDREW DANFORD          M 47 OCALA FL                      19:27  6:16 
    3  1199 KURT HUBBARD            M 44 ST. AUGUSTINE FL              20:11  6:30 
    4  1016 CHUCK BABBINO           M 30 EUSTIS FL                     20:55  6:44 
    5  1479 MATT ALLEN              M 39 WINDERMERE FL                 20:56  6:45 
    6  1338 KEVIN PIMENTEL          M 25 LAKE ALFRED FL                21:14  6:50 
    7  1082 KEVIN COBB              M 54 DAVENPORT FL                  21:21  6:53 
    8   912 HECTOR CLEMENTE         M 57 WINTER GARDEN FL              21:26  6:54 
    9  1064 BARIS CANYAS            M 33 ORLANDO FL                    21:29  6:55 
   10   919 AVERY SIMECKA           M 20 MT DORA FL                    21:39  6:58 
   11  1163 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL                   21:43  7:00 
   12  1173 MATT HARTMAN            M 32 LAKE MARY FL                  22:07  7:08 
   13  1272 PATRICK MCCALLION       M 43 OCOEE FL                      22:13  7:09 
   14  1416 NEVILLE TAYLOR          M 62 READING BE                    22:22  7:12 
   15  1080 STUART CLENNELL         M 28 WINDERMERE FL                 22:33  7:16 
   16  1026 JAMIE BENEDICT          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  22:35  7:16 
   17  1251 BRIAN LOUDON            M 42 MINNEOLA FL                   22:40  7:18 
   18   902 ELI RUSHING             M  9 STEELEVILLE IL                22:43  7:19 
   19   923 DAVID RESSLEY           M 40 GROVELAND FL                  22:50  7:21 
   20  1441 JORGE VEGA              M 24 ORLANDO FL                    22:59  7:24 
   21  1336 STEVE PFLUGNER          M 39 ORLANDO FL                    23:18  7:30 
   22  1427 JOSH TORRENGA           M 29 ORLANDO FL                    23:24  7:32 
   23   903 DAVID GRIMM             M 40 MT DORA FL                    23:24  7:32 
   24   930 MARCIO CUNHA            M 45 CELEBRATION FL                23:30  7:34 
   25  1337 JAMES PIETA             M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  23:46  7:39 
   26  1001 RANDY AGEE              M 42 BROOKSVILLE FL                24:01  7:44 
   27  1451 KEVIN WILLIAMS          M 36 ORLANDO,FL                    24:14  7:48 
   28  1228 RYAN KINDIG             M 41 WINDERMERE FL                 24:15  7:49 
   29  1452 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL                   24:23  7:51 
   30  1075 MARK CHEMIDLIN          M 34 ORLANDO FL                    24:31  7:54 
   31  1412 JULIO TARDAGUILA        M 43 CLERMONT FL                   24:42  7:57 
   32  1033 MATT BLAKE              M 40 CLERMONT FL                   24:46  7:59 
   33  1036 ROBERT BOEHM            M 64 LAKE WALES FL                 24:49  8:00 
   34  1182 DUREYA HILL             M 45 ORLANDO FL                    25:08  8:06 
   35  1466 CHRIS DUNCAN            M 14 LAKE MARY FL                  25:12  8:07 
   36  1168 MARK HAMBLIN            M 43 EUSTIS FL                     25:31  8:13 
   37  1085 JONATHAN COLON          M 10 MINNEOLA FL                   25:31  8:13 
   38  1065 CHARLES CARDWELL        M 34 HAINES CITY FL                25:37  8:15 
   39  1445 WILLIAM WARD            M 50 PLANT CITY FL                 25:37  8:15 
   40  1092 TOM COUNCIL             M 59 POINCIANA FL                  25:46  8:18 
   41  1500 IRVING QUANT            M 21 OCOEE FL                      26:01  8:23 
   42  1315 EDDIE ORDONEZ           M 31 CLERMONT FL                   26:03  8:23 
   43  1322 LANCE PARDEE            M 54 ST. CLOUD FL                  26:05  8:24 
   44  1341 MATT PYTOSH             M 53 OCOEE FL                      26:30  8:32 
   45  1372 KEVIN SANCHEZ           M 54 CLERMONT FL                   26:42  8:36 
   46  1462 TOM WYATT               M 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:16  8:47 
   47  1266 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   M 31 ORLANDO FL                    27:21  8:49 
   48   922 JOHN MOSER              M 43 SORRENTO FL                   27:30  8:52 
   49  1017 EVAN BAILEY             M 32 CLERMONT FL                   27:45  8:56 
   50  1186 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL                   27:49  8:57 
   51  1153 SCOTT GINGERICH         M 28 ORANGE CITY FL                27:52  8:58 
   52  1202 KRIS HURDLE             M 44 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:08  9:04 
   53   905 DAVID WARREN            M 28 OCALA FL                      28:14  9:06 
   54  1295 STEVE NEMETH            M 61 CLERMONT FL                   28:21  9:08 
   55  1193 ROBERT HOLT             M 57 ELDERSBURG MD                 28:32  9:11 
   56  1087 DANIEL CONDE            M 41 NEWBERRY FL                   29:04  9:22 
   57  1134 HOWARD FOX              M 73 LEESBURG FL                   29:33  9:31 
   58  1086 LOUIS COLON             M 45 MINNEOLA FL                   29:53  9:38 
   59  1325 RICHARD PAYNE           M 28 ORLANDO FL                    30:10  9:43 
   60  1394 JUSTIN SMITH            M 32 DAVENPORT FL                  30:15  9:44 
   61  1114 RUSSELL DONINI          M 30 WINTER PARK FL                30:32  9:50 
   62  1471 JONAH LYFORD            M 11 CLERMONT FL                   30:36  9:51 
   63  1158 BILL GORMAN             M 67 BELLEVIEW FL                  30:52  9:56 
   64  1364 HUGH ROSSER             M 53 CLERMONT FL                   31:19 10:05 
   65  1282 WILLIAM MILKS           M 48 ORLANDO FL                    31:24 10:07 
   66  1123 JIM DYE                 M 44 MINNEOLA FL                   31:26 10:07 
   67   928 RICHARD THURSTON        M 48 CLERMONT FL                   31:27 10:08 
   68  1323 MATT PARENT             M 40 OCKLAWAHA FL                  31:34 10:10 
   69  1371 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       M 23 CLERMONT FL                   31:35 10:10 
   70  1438 JONATHAN VAUGHN         M 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  31:48 10:14 
   71   907 NICHOLAS TOMCYKOSKI     M 33 WINTER GARDEN FL              32:02 10:19 
   72  1084 RYDER COLLINS           M  9 LITHIA FL                     32:04 10:19 
   73  1383 ANTHONY SCHULTZ         M 49 ORLANDO FL                    32:05 10:20 
   74  1117 JAY DUMONT              M 55 OCALA FL                      32:10 10:22 
   75  1439 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           M 55 ORLANDO FL                    32:16 10:24 
   76  1402 MARCEL SPITZ            M 56 ORLANDO FL                    32:31 10:28 
   77  1366 CRIS ROWE               M 41 WEIRSDALE FL                  32:51 10:35 
   78  1386 JASON SEICKEL           M 30 ORLANDO FL                    32:54 10:36 
   79  1472 CURTIS MILKS            M 12 ORLANDO FL                    33:01 10:38 
   80  1122 GRIFFIN DYE             M 17 MINNEOLA FL                   33:05 10:39 
   81  1165 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     M 10 CLERMONT FL                   33:11 10:41 
   82  1361 JASON ROGERS            M 34 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:26 10:46 
   83  1404 JOHN STASZEL            M 51 CLERMONT FL                   33:51 10:54 
   84  1111 T.J DICKS               M 32 ST CLOUD FL                   33:58 10:56 
   85  1292 JACOB MORSE             M  9 WINTER PARK FL                34:02 10:58 
   86  1414 CHUCK TAYLOR            M 50 FRUITLAND PARK FL             34:11 11:01 
   87  1147 ANDREW GASKILL          M 36 CASSELBERRY FL                34:13 11:01 
   88  1301 KYLE NEWMAN             M 41 MT DORA FL                    34:18 11:03 
   89  1014 CHRISTIAN ARMSTRONG     M 48 POINCIANA FL                  34:47 11:12 
   90  1254 JAKE LUDLOW             M 10 WINTER PARK FL                34:58 11:16 
   91  1390 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         M 47 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           35:00 11:16 
   92  1313 SCOTT OLSEN             M 49 DELTONA FL                    35:01 11:17 
   93  1285 RON MITCHELL            M 62 CLERMONT FL                   35:02 11:17 
   94  1196 ANDRE HOWARD            M 43 ORLANDO FL                    35:13 11:20 
   95  1002 GAGE ALBERTY            M 11 SUMMERFIELD FL                35:24 11:24 
   96  1270 ADRIAN MAYER            M 50 OCOEE FL                      35:52 11:33 
   97  1047 SHANE BRIDGMAN          M 29 GRAND ISLAND FL               37:09 11:58 
   98  1432 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        M 31 ORLANDO FL                    37:16 12:00 
   99  1053 WILMAR BROWN            M 51 BRIDGETOWN CL                 37:55 12:13 
  100  1174 CODY HATCHER            M 14 ORLANDO FL                    38:09 12:17 
  101  1185 R HILL                  M 54 WINTER HAVEN FL               38:10 12:17 
  102  1145 JAMES GARZA             M 37 ORLANDO FL                    38:30 12:24 
  103  1326 CONARD PEACOCK          M 72 LEESBURG FL                   38:36 12:26 
  104  1150 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    M 46 KISSIMMEE FL                  38:42 12:28 
  105  1458 JOHN WOTTON             M 50 ORLANDO FL                    38:57 12:32 
  106  1392 BRYCE SIMMONS           M 36 LAKE MARY FL                  39:09 12:36 
  107  1113 GREG DOAK               M 59 NEW PORT RICHEY FL            39:20 12:40 
  108  1480 LAURENCE WATSON         M 65 CLERMONT FL                   39:25 12:42 
  109   918 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ        M 44 WINTER HAVEN FL               39:38 12:46 
  110  1298 SCOTT NETHERO           M 37 CLERMONT FL                   39:45 12:48 
  111  1380 DAVID SCHNECK           M 51 ORLANDO FL                    40:02 12:54 
  112  1310 CHRISTIAN OJEDA         M 32 CLERMONT FL                   40:03 12:54 
  113  1335 JACK PFLUGNER           M 12 ORLANDO FL                    40:17 12:58 
  114  1351 JERRY REYNOLDS          M 47 BUMPASS VA                    40:31 13:03 
  115  1240 DANE LACASSE            M 46 PORT ORANGE FL                40:33 13:03 
  116  1262 DAVID MANGUM            M 47 ORLANDO FL                    40:33 13:03 
  117  1226 RICHARD KINAS           M 52 ORLANDO FL                    40:33 13:03 
  118  1041 MITCHELL BOUCHET        M  6 CLERMONT FL                   42:30 13:41 
  119  1234 BRUCE KOCH              M 75 VIDA OR                       42:36 13:43 
  120  1273 BILL MCCOWN             M 49 LONGWOOD FL                   42:46 13:46 
  121   914 TY BRANNOCK             M 12 PLYMOUTH FL                   43:30 14:00 
  122  1499 PAUL CZIGAN             M 69 KISSIMMEE FL                  43:30 14:01 
  123  1222 RANDY KENNEDY           M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  44:00 14:10 
  124  1237 MIKE KOZAK              M 59 ORLANDO FL                    44:02 14:11 
  125  1132 MAXWELL FOOTE           M  7 CLERMONT FL                   44:04 14:11 
  126  1363 ESTEBAN ROJAS           M 27 CLERMONT FL                   44:05 14:12 
  127  1345 PHILIP RADFORD          M 81 THE VILAGES FL                44:08 14:13 
  128  1474 RONALD VANOUS           M 44 ST. CLOUD FL                  44:41 14:23 
  129  1178 TONY HEVENER            M 46 CLERMONT FL                   45:13 14:33 
  130  1170 GREGORY HARDY           M 52 CLERMONT FL                   45:38 14:42 
  131  1281 BRYAN MIHALLICK         M  7 CLERMONT FL                   46:23 14:56 
  132  1307 CHRIS NOBLE             M 41 CLERMONT FL                   46:33 14:59 
  133  1200 JOSEPH HULL             M 36 LONGWOOD FL                   47:39 15:21 
  134  1476 DAVID GAYNES            M 39 CLERMONT FL                   49:02 15:47 
  135  1188 BRENTON HODSON          M 10 OCOEE FL                      50:35 16:17 
  136  1176 SNOWDEN HERNANDEZ-LINAR M 60 CASSELBERRY FL                50:52 16:23 
  137  1011 ROMAN ALMAGUER          M 13 FORT MEADE FL                 53:30 17:13 
  138  1250 JAMES LOTT              M 49 CLERMONT FL                   54:13 17:28 
  139  1460 NEAL WRIGHT             M 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 54:14 17:28