COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K 
                     June 7, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

              * * * * * OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Net     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1012 JOY-LYNN ALVAREZ        F 33 WINTER HAVEN FL               20:23  6:34 
    2  1464 KENDYL CARDWELL         F 11 MINNEOLA FL                   20:54  6:44 
    3  1489 MEREDITH ARGENTINE      F 28 OCALA FL                      21:11  6:49 
    4  1227 ERICA KINDIG            F 41 WINDERMERE FL                 22:16  7:10 
    5  1091 NATASHA COSGROVE        F 36 LAKE WALES FL                 23:25  7:33 
    6  1164 COURTNEY GUILLEN        F 27 WINTER GARDEN FL              23:33  7:35 
    7  1288 NINA MORGAN             F 23 TALLAHASSEE FL                23:42  7:38 
    8  1044 KAREN BOWLER            F 64 CLERMONT FL                   23:42  7:38 
    9  1410 CAROLYNE TANNER         F 53 WINTER PARK FL                24:09  7:47 
   10  1488 MARY BETH FREEMAN       F 56 WINTER HAVEN FL               24:27  7:52 
   11  1079 RACHEL CLENNELL         F 24 WINDERMERE FL                 24:37  7:56 
   12  1070 ELLEN CHABOT            F 51 ORLANDO FL                    24:47  7:59 
   13  1093 ANGEL CRAIG             F 41 SUMMERFIELD FL                25:13  8:07 
   14  1498 KRISTYN KNEER           F 27 ST CLOUD FL                   25:14  8:08 
   15  1421 SHARONDA THOMAS         F 34 ORLANDO FL                    25:16  8:08 
   16  1233 KATIE KLINE             F 28 OXFORD FL                     25:54  8:21 
   17  1031 CHERI BEVIS             F 37 OXFORD FL                     25:54  8:21 
   18  1215 LESLIE JORDAN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    25:55  8:21 
   19  1154 PAM GLADD               F 42 WINTER GARDEN FL              26:06  8:24 
   20  1181 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL                   26:10  8:26 
   21  1213 KIM JOINER              F 46 LAKELAND FL                   26:15  8:27 
   22  1264 STEPHANIE MANNY         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   26:22  8:29 
   23  1495 AMALIE SKORMAY          F 41 WINDERMERE FL                 26:22  8:30 
   24  1088 JESSICA CONDE           F 39 NEWBERRY FL                   26:23  8:30 
   25  1038 KELSEY BOSWELL          F  9 CLERMONT FL                   26:24  8:30 
   26  1175 JULIE HAZLETT           F 47 ZEPHYRHILLS FL                26:27  8:31 
   27   916 COURTNEY ZARRA          F 11 PLYMOUTH FL                   26:35  8:34 
   28  1004 BREEZE ALEXANDER        F  9 HILLMAN MI                    26:37  8:34 
   29  1261 MARY ANNE MALONE        F 58 TAMPA FL                      26:42  8:36 
   30  1252 HAILEY LOUDON           F  9 MINNEOLA FL                   26:45  8:37 
   31  1461 JANET WYATT             F 56 CLERMONT FL                   26:54  8:40 
   32  1187 TYLANA HILL             F 39 ORLANDO FL                    26:55  8:40 
   33  1100 ANGELA DANFORD          F 45 OCALA FL                      27:06  8:44 
   34  1318 DENISE O'ROURKE         F 36 OXFORD FL                     27:16  8:47 
   35  1453 RILEY WINSLOW           F 12 MINNEOLA FL                   27:40  8:55 
   36  1184 MACKENZIE HILL          F 11 CLERMONT FL                   27:48  8:57 
   37  1467 HOLLI DUNCAN-DEVOR      F 40 LAKE MARY FL                  27:53  8:59 
   38  1077 BREANNA CLAYTOR         F 42 SAINT CLOUD FL                27:58  9:00 
   39  1406 SAMANTHA STEIMER        F 14 ORLANDO FL                    28:13  9:05 
   40  1334 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      F 37 CLERMONT FL                   28:16  9:06 
   41  1032 ALEXIS BILLINGS         F 20 LAKELAND FL                   28:16  9:06 
   42  1497 DANA FEURTADO           F 32 ORLANDO FL                    28:24  9:09 
   43  1374 JACKIE SAVAS            F 25 MELBOURNE FL                  28:27  9:10 
   44  1037 AMY BORSETH             F 52 CLERMONT FL                   28:31  9:11 
   45  1350 BRIANNA REYNOLDS        F 22 BUMPASS VA                    28:33  9:12 
   46  1029 JUDY BENTLEY            F 55 APOPKA FL                     28:59  9:20 
   47  1437 TERRI VARNADOE          F 54 OCALA FL                      29:11  9:24 
   48  1424 KIMBERLY THURSTON       F 45 CLERMONT FL                   29:16  9:25 
   49  1171 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL                   29:22  9:27 
   50  1212 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    29:24  9:28 
   51  1059 PHYLLIS BURNETT         F 55 OXFORD FL                     29:36  9:32 
   52  1116 MAREN DOUGLASS          F 32 ST. CLOUD FL                  29:46  9:35 
   53  1125 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      F 25 KISSIMMEE FL                  29:49  9:36 
   54  1235 LYNNE KOPAC             F 60 POUGHKEEPSIE NY               29:56  9:38 
   55  1083 MARLO COKER             F 38 BELLEVIEW FL                  30:09  9:43 
   56  1135 ASHLEY FRANCE           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    30:10  9:43 
   57  1290 SIDNEY MORRIS           F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:12  9:44 
   58  1152 SOFIA GERENA            F 12 APOPKA FL                     30:19  9:46 
   59  1304 KYLIE NIXON             F 13 WINDERMERE FL                 30:20  9:46 
   60  1151 EVELIS GERENA           F 41 APOPKA FL                     30:21  9:46 
   61  1442 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   30:22  9:47 
   62  1190 TERESA HOES             F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          30:24  9:47 
   63  1449 JESSICA WHITLATCH       F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:28  9:49 
   64  1039 SYDNEY BOSWELL          F 11 CLERMONT FL                   30:28  9:49 
   65  1373 EMMA SAVAS              F 49 OVIEDO FL                     30:28  9:49 
   66  1008 IRIS ALFONSO            F 48 WEBSTER FL                    30:28  9:49 
   67  1162 STEPHANIE GRIMES        F 29 ORLANDO FL                    30:35  9:51 
   68  1470 MARIAH KHETEM           F 13 MINNEOLA FL                   30:38  9:52 
   69  1096 DENISE CROY             F 50 MT. DORA FL                   30:38  9:52 
   70  1475 CRISTY SNELLGROVES      F 47 BRADENTON FL                  30:39  9:52 
   71  1219 TAWNYA KELLEY           F 28 ORLANDO FL                    30:40  9:53 
   72  1265 YVONNE MARCHIONE        F 40 MONTVERDE FL                  30:40  9:53 
   73  1398 LAURIE SMITH            F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  30:45  9:54 
   74  1066 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 ORLANDO FL                    30:47  9:55 
   75  1473 ISABELLA ROBLES         F 12 CLERMONT FL                   30:51  9:56 
   76  1115 ELIZABETH DOST          F 41 CLERMONT FL                   30:54  9:57 
   77  1024 JULIE BAXTER            F 34 CLERMONT FL                   30:54  9:57 
   78  1068 TRACY CASSARA           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    30:58  9:58 
   79  1395 KATHY SMITH             F 31 CLERMONT FL                   31:05 10:01 
   80  1140 DANIELA GALVAO          F 39 CELEBRATION FL                31:06 10:01 
   81  1379 NICOLE SCHMIDT          F 31 ORLANDO FL                    31:09 10:02 
   82  1105 KIMBERLY DEAN           F 44 ORLANDO FL                    31:11 10:03 
   83  1028 MELISSA BENNER          F 25 CLERMONT FL                   31:12 10:03 
   84  1058 ROBIN BURKETT           F 58 ORLANDO FL                    31:18 10:05 
   85  1067 TAYLOR CARPENTER        F 25 MINNEOLA FL                   31:24 10:07 
   86  1126 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        F 44 ORLANDO FL                    31:25 10:07 
   87  1076 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL                  31:33 10:10 
   88  1428 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     F 31 ORLANDO FL                    31:35 10:10 
   89  1161 SHANNON GREEN           F 44 GRAND ISLAND FL               31:39 10:12 
   90  1095 ASHLEIGH CROWE          F 25 ORLANDO FL                    31:40 10:12 
   91  1291 CAROL MORRISON          F 44 UMATILLA FL                   31:44 10:13 
   92  1157 NICOLE GORDON           F 25 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:51 10:15 
   93  1239 LISA KREIGER            F 42 OXFORD FL                     31:51 10:16 
   94  1433 ANGELA UGARTE           F 38 OXFORD FL                     31:55 10:17 
   95  1463 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        F 22 FORT MYERS FL                 32:07 10:21 
   96  1407 AMY STILES              F 29 LAKELAND FL                   32:11 10:22 
   97  1485 JEAN KEENEY             F 58 APOLLO BEACH FL               32:14 10:23 
   98  1120 NICOLE DUMONT           F 16 OCALA FL                      32:20 10:25 
   99  1274 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    32:23 10:26 
  100  1081 SHELLY COATES           F 45 LEESBURG FL                   32:25 10:26 
  101  1136 DANIELLE FRAZIER        F 31 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          32:29 10:27 
  102  1444 JEAN WALBURN            F 58 ORLANDO FL                    32:32 10:29 
  103  1309 DOTTIE OBRIEN           F 46 WINDERMERE FL                 32:42 10:32 
  104  1005 KATHY ALEXANDER         F 43 WINTER HAVEN FL               32:45 10:33 
  105  1160 TIFFANY GRAY            F 25 TAVARES FL                    32:46 10:33 
  106  1027 JUANITA BENEDICT        F 39 GROVELAND FL                  32:52 10:35 
  107  1367 CRISTINE ROWE           F 38 WEIRSDALE FL                  32:53 10:35 
  108  1443 CAROLE WADE             F 46 ORLANDO FL                    32:55 10:36 
  109  1130 BETH FISKE              F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL              33:05 10:39 
  110  1481 LIZ WATSON              F 61 CLERMONT FL                   33:14 10:42 
  111  1167 ANGELA HAMBLIN          F 41 EUSTIS FL                     33:17 10:43 
  112   908 TIFFANY WIECZORECK      F 33 ORLANDO FL                    33:19 10:44 
  113  1194 SUSAN HOLT              F 50 ORLANDO FL                    33:22 10:45 
  114  1166 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      F 40 CLERMONT FL                   33:23 10:45 
  115  1057 MURRIE BURK             F 55 LAKE MARY FL                  33:23 10:45 
  116  1362 KELLIE ROGERS           F 28 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:25 10:46 
  117  1214 CAITLIN JONES           F 28 CLERMONT FL                   33:26 10:46 
  118   927 KIRA HAAS               F 14 CELEBRATION FL                33:29 10:47 
  119  1169 SHANNON HANEBRINK       F 36 CLERMONT FL                   33:37 10:50 
  120  1330 LINDA PEREIRA           F 49 CLERMONT FL                   33:49 10:53 
  121  1486 TERRY FRENCH            F 51 CLERMONT FL                   33:51 10:54 
  122   906 JAIME JACKSON           F 36 ORLANDO FL                    33:53 10:55 
  123  1006 RAINEY ALEXANDER        F 11 HILLMAN MI                    33:57 10:56 
  124  1260 DONNA MAGUIRE           F 63 LADY LAKE FL                  34:00 10:57 
  125  1191 MARY HOKE               F 58 LAKELAND FL                   34:04 10:58 
  126  1423 ANDREA THURMAN          F 44 ORLANDO FL                    34:14 11:01 
  127  1048 MELISSA BRIGNONI        F 32 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:22 11:04 
  128  1112 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL                   34:24 11:05 
  129  1127 CARRIE EUBANKS          F 34 OAKLAND FL                    34:30 11:07 
  130  1255 KIM LUDLOW              F 46 WINTER PARK FL                34:59 11:16 
  131  1408 CRYSTAL STONER          F 51 SAINT CLOUD FL                35:04 11:17 
  132  1210 JULIE JAMES             F 54 WINDERMERE FL                 35:17 11:22 
  133  1148 PAMELA GASKILL          F 35 CASSELBERRY FL                35:17 11:22 
  134  1293 KRISTIN MORSE           F 42 WINTER PARK FL                35:18 11:22 
  135  1172 KAITLYNN HART           F 23 ORLANDO FL                    35:20 11:23 
  136  1347 NICKI RALPH             F 45 DAVENPORT FL                  35:24 11:24 
  137  1238 VANESSA KRAJCO          F 40 ORLANDO FL                    35:30 11:26 
  138  1297 AMANDA NETHERO          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   35:40 11:29 
  139  1141 DEBBIE GARCIA           F 41 ST. CLOUD FL                  35:41 11:30 
  140  1378 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       F 32 MAITLAND FL                   35:43 11:30 
  141  1422 JANICE THOMSON          F 42 CLERMONT FL                   35:45 11:31 
  142  1320 BEVERLY OWEN            F 22 SEBRING FL                    35:56 11:34 
  143  1329 SANDI PEELE             F 33 SAINT CLOUD FL                35:56 11:34 
  144  1436 GABY VANAMBURG          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    35:59 11:35 
  145  1124 MICHELLE ELIAS          F 41 SANFORD FL                    36:04 11:37 
  146  1296 PETRA NERO              F 41 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          36:08 11:38 
  147  1179 JANIS HEYEN             F 46 ORLANDO FL                    36:18 11:41 
  148  1429 DEBBIE TORRES           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:23 11:43 
  149  1104 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      F 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  36:25 11:43 
  150  1263 KAREN MANLY             F 44 FRUITLAND PARK FL             36:25 11:44 
  151   904 AMANDA PHILLIPS         F 30 OCALA FL                      36:27 11:44 
  152   925 ANGELA RUBRIGHT         F 42 APOPKA FL                     36:32 11:46 
  153   926 RORY HAAS               F 11 CELEBRATION FL                36:35 11:47 
  154  1289 KRISTEN MORIN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    36:36 11:47 
  155  1003 JENNIFER ALBERTY        F 37 SUMMERFIELD FL                36:39 11:48 
  156  1149 ROXANNE GAZARD          F 57 SAN ANTONIO FL                36:42 11:49 
  157  1321 HEATHER PALMER          F 26 WINTER HAVEN FL               36:48 11:51 
  158  1207 AMBER JAMES             F 32 KISSIMMEE FL                  36:51 11:52 
  159  1348 PAIGE RAYL              F 10 MINNEOLA FL                   37:03 11:56 
  160  1015 MELITZA AVILA           F 33 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL           37:06 11:57 
  161  1286 JAMIE MONROY            F 36 MINNEOLA FL                   37:12 11:59 
  162  1405 LYNDA STEIMER           F 46 ORLANDO FL                    37:14 11:59 
  163  1450 EMILY WILKINS           F 27 WINTER PARK FL                37:17 12:00 
  164  1430 ARLENE TORREZ           F 49 ORLANDO FL                    37:18 12:01 
  165  1155 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       F 36 KISSIMMEE FL                  37:18 12:01 
  166   911 STEPHANIE SAVER         F 18 ST CLOUD FL                   37:23 12:02 
  167  1434 TARA ULRICH             F 34 CLERMONT FL                   37:44 12:09 
  168  1054 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL                   37:47 12:10 
  169  1389 DEBORAH SHORT           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    38:09 12:17 
  170  1062 DEBORAH BUSH            F 46 OCOEE FL                      38:10 12:17 
  171  1101 KELI DAVIDSON           F 27 CLERMONT FL                   38:15 12:19 
  172  1119 KAYLEE DUMONT           F 13 OCALA FL                      38:26 12:22 
  173  1314 ANGELA ORDONEZ          F 27 CLERMONT FL                   38:28 12:23 
  174   910 JACQUELINE THOMAS       F 46 ORLANDO FL                    38:30 12:24 
  175  1007 YVONNE ALEXANDER        F 62 ORLANDO FL                    38:31 12:24 
  176  1106 JESSICA DEARINGER       F 27 JACKSONVILLE NC               38:35 12:25 
  177  1243 JENICA LARA             F 25 NORTH HIGHLANDS CA            38:39 12:27 
  178  1303 NOEMI NIEVES            F 51 ORLANDO FL                    38:40 12:27 
  179  1258 JESSICA LYONS           F 35 CLERMONT FL                   38:41 12:27 
  180  1397 LAURA SMITH             F 29 DAVENPORT FL                  38:42 12:28 
  181  1183 JENNY HILL              F 42 CLERMONT FL                   38:50 12:30 
  182  1277 PAMELA MENA             F 50 ORLANDO FL                    39:02 12:34 
  183  1040 MICHAELA BOUCHET        F  8 CLERMONT FL                   39:04 12:35 
  184  1368 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        F 12 MOUNT DORA FL                 39:05 12:35 
  185  1426 JENNIFER TOOMEY         F 36 BELLEVIEW FL                  39:06 12:35 
  186  1231 CALLIE KLEMASH          F 18 MINNEOLA FL                   39:12 12:37 
  187  1211 MELISSA JAMES           F 30 CLERMONT FL                   39:12 12:37 
  188  1490 MARY ROSE LUFT          F 59 ORLANDO FL                    39:13 12:38 
  189  1388 ERIN SHERIDAN           F 32 GROTON CT                     39:19 12:40 
  190  1369 KAT RUFRANO             F 41 MOUNT DORA FL                 39:20 12:40 
  191  1046 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL                   39:25 12:42 
  192  1469 MEGHAN KENNEDY          F 30 WESELY CHAPEL FL              39:25 12:42 
  193  1446 KATIE WEBER             F 21 WINTER SPRINGS FL             39:40 12:46 
  194  1393 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   39:51 12:50 
  195  1493 JACLYN CUBERO           F 22 LONGWOOD FL                   39:51 12:50 
  196  1299 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL                   39:53 12:50 
  197  1494 MEGHANN WHITE           F 29 CLERMONT FL                   39:53 12:51 
  198  1399 SHANDRA SMITH           F 46 ORLANDO FL                    39:54 12:51 
  199  1146 PATRICIA GARZA          F 58 ORLANDO FL                    39:56 12:52 
  200  1403 DONNA SPROAT            F 49 ORLANDO FL                    40:00 12:53 
  201  1195 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GATE FL             40:02 12:53 
  202  1381 DENISE SCHNECK          F 49 ORLANDO FL                    40:02 12:54 
  203  1306 CAROYL NOBILE           F 64 ORLANDO FL                    40:03 12:54 
  204  1121 KARYN DYBDAHL           F 33 EUSTIS FL                     40:14 12:57 
  205  1294 JENNIFER MOSES          F 32 EUSTIS FL                     40:15 12:58 
  206  1102 AMANDA DAVIES           F 44 OCOEE FL                      40:15 12:58 
  207  1198 RAEGAN HOYT             F 32 OCALA FL                      40:20 12:59 
  208  1353 TARA REYNOLDS           F 46 BUMPASS VA                    40:31 13:03 
  209  1078 VIRGINIA CLAYTOR        F 42 SAINT CLOUD FL                40:32 13:03 
  210  1484 BANIELA DEBENEDITTIS    F 40 CLERMONT FL                   40:51 13:09 
  211  1021 JENNIFER BASTA          F 33 CLERMONT FL                   40:56 13:11 
  212  1043 MELANIE BOWERS          F 35 CLERMONT FL                   40:58 13:11 
  213  1401 MELODY SOLOMON          F 50 LAKOTA LANE FL                40:58 13:12 
  214  1387 HEATHER SHAW            F 36 GROVELAND FL                  40:59 13:12 
  215  1159 RUTH GORMAN             F 66 BELLVIEW FL                   41:04 13:13 
  216  1268 JOHANNA MATIAS          F 40 ORLANDO FL                    41:07 13:14 
  217  1339 ZOE PLASENCIA           F 41 ORLANDO FL                    41:09 13:15 
  218  1232 GIGI KLEMASH            F 55 MINNEOLA FL                   41:14 13:16 
  219  1487 KERRI CANYAS            F 40 ORLANDO FL                    41:18 13:18 
  220  1478 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL                   41:19 13:18 
  221  1477 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL                   41:19 13:18 
  222  1283 DEBORAH MILLER          F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  41:29 13:22 
  223  1317 ZULBRIT ORDONEZ         F 27 CLERMONT FL                   41:38 13:24 
  224  1074 CARLIE CHEMIDLIN        F 34 ORLANDO FL                    41:45 13:27 
  225  1245 BEVERLEY LEWIS          F 49 OVIEDO FL                     41:46 13:27 
  226  1050 CHELSEA BROWN           F 39 CLERMONT FL                   41:52 13:29 
  227  1418 CENSERON THOMAS         F 44 WINTER GARDEN FL              41:52 13:29 
  228  1346 APRIL RAGER             F 41 CLERMONT FL                   42:29 13:41 
  229  1139 BECKY GALLION           F 43 CLERMONT FL                   42:31 13:41 
  230  1045 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL                   42:32 13:42 
  231  1060 LAURA BUSCH             F 28 APOPKA FL                     42:37 13:43 
  232  1137 KARISSA FRYTSIN         F 28 GAINESVILLE FL                42:54 13:49 
  233  1492 KEIRA KRAUS             F 20 ORLANDO FL                    42:54 13:49 
  234  1491 ROSELLEN KRAUS          F 49 ORLANDO FL                    42:54 13:49 
  235  1253 CONNIE LOWE             F 54 PLANT CITY FL                 43:01 13:51 
  236  1316 GEYLINKIN ORDONEZ       F 27 CLERMONT FL                   43:06 13:53 
  237   909 SEHIC EDITA             F 24 ORLANDO FL                    43:11 13:54 
  238   915 CAMILLA BRANNOCK        F 11 PLYMOUTH FL                   43:26 13:59 
  239   917 MELISSA BRANNOCK        F 31 PLYMOUTH FL                   43:27 13:59 
  240  1009 BELLA ALLEN             F  9 TAVARES FL                    43:33 14:01 
  241   913 VICKY ADAMS             F 45 APOPKA FL                     43:37 14:03 
  242  1197 AMY HOWE                F 37 CLERMONT FL                   43:49 14:07 
  243  1279 ROSE MENDEZ             F 44 DELTONA FL                    43:59 14:10 
  244  1133 TINA FOOTE              F 37 CLERMONT FL                   44:05 14:12 
  245  1305 SHERRY NIXON            F 41 WINDERMERE FL                 44:08 14:13 
  246  1052 MAUREEN BROWN           F 56 CLERMONT FL                   44:14 14:14 
  247  1216 MARY KASCH              F 31 WINTER GARDEN FL              44:20 14:16 
  248  1415 JACKIE TAYLOR           F 49 FRUITLAND PARK FL             44:32 14:20 
  249  1192 ALAINA HOLSTON          F 28 ORLANDO FL                    44:43 14:24 
  250  1051 LISA BROWN              F 33 CLERMONT FL                   44:50 14:26 
  251  1203 JOELLE HUTCHINS         F 35 CLERMONT FL                   44:50 14:26 
  252  1109 ANGELA DETTORE          F 30 CLERMONT FL                   45:07 14:32 
  253  1069 SUSIE CAUGHEY           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   45:09 14:32 
  254  1177 SHERI HEVENER           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   45:14 14:34 
  255  1034 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          F 28 CLERMONT FL                   45:15 14:34 
  256  1042 NATASHA BOUCHET         F 33 CLERMONT FL                   45:15 14:34 
  257  1319 KATHRYN ORR             F 45 POINCIANA FL                  45:19 14:35 
  258  1312 DEBORAH OLSEN           F 45 DELTONA FL                    45:24 14:37 
  259  1342 BRUNIE QUANT            F 16 MINNEOLA FL                   45:25 14:37 
  260   929 MARTHA ORDONEZ          F 54 CLERMONT FL                   45:26 14:38 
  261  1413 ANN MARIE TAYLOR        F 45 MASCOTTE FL                   45:37 14:41 
  262  1218 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  45:39 14:42 
  263  1049 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:42 14:43 
  264  1483 ERIN BLACKHAM           F 17 CLERMONT FL                   45:43 14:43 
  265  1482 MARYANN BLACKHAM        F 52 CLERMONT FL                   45:43 14:43 
  266  1459 GENI WRIGHT             F 39 MOUNT DORA FL                 45:47 14:44 
  267  1382 STEPHANIE SCHRAMM       F 27 CELEBRATION FL                45:52 14:46 
  268  1131 MILISSA FLASSIG         F 39 KISSIMMEE FL                  46:13 14:53 
  269  1089 MARY CONROY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    46:14 14:53 
  270  1456 MICHELLE WOOTEN         F 60 MOUNT DORA FL                 46:41 15:02 
  271  1128 JENNIFER FARINA         F 42 CLERMONT FL                   46:41 15:02 
  272  1276 MACY MEIER              F  4 KINGSVILLE TX                 46:49 15:05 
  273  1308 CINDY NOBLE             F 65 ORLANDO FL                    46:49 15:05 
  274  1271 TINA MCCALL             F 43 CLERMONT FL                   47:09 15:11 
  275  1061 LISA BUSCH              F 35 CLERMONT FL                   47:26 15:16 
  276  1324 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        F 41 ST. CLOUD FL                  47:31 15:18 
  277  1365 SUSIE ROSSER            F 49 CLERMONT FL                   47:41 15:21 
  278  1217 ALICIA KEENAN           F 31 SANFORD FL                    47:42 15:21 
  279  1142 CHERYL GARDNER          F 53 VALRICO FL                    47:54 15:25 
  280  1300 JUSTINA NEWMAN          F 29 MT DORA FL                    48:06 15:29 
  281  1220 KATELYN KELLOGG         F 12 CLERMONT FL                   48:17 15:33 
  282  1247 NICOLE LOGAN            F 42 CLERMONT FL                   48:18 15:33 
  283  1275 CHRISTINA MCKEON        F 41 LONGWOOD FL                   48:26 15:36 
  284  1248 MELISSA LOMAN           F 37 CLERMONT FL                   48:27 15:36 
  285  1242 NICKI LANDAKER          F 35 CLERMONT FL                   48:40 15:40 
  286  1332 MICHELLE PETRIN-BOULGAI F 26 JACKSONVILLE FL               48:54 15:45 
  287  1230 KIM KLEIN               F 42 CLERMONT FL                   48:57 15:46 
  288  1019 CHRISTINE BARNETT       F 48 OVIEDO FL                     48:58 15:46 
  289  1010 MARIA ALLEN             F 57 TAVARES FL                    49:29 15:56 
  290  1035 JANET BOEHM             F 75 LAKE WALES FL                 49:33 15:57 
  291  1284 DONNA MILLER            F 67 CLERMONT FL                   49:35 15:58 
  292  1454 MAGGIE WOLFF            F 29 CLERMONT FL                   49:35 15:58 
  293  1440 CARMEN VEGA             F 52 ORLANDO FL                    49:55 16:04 
  294  1143 CHRISTINA GARDNER       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   50:27 16:15 
  295   920 LIA COLON               F  8 APOPKA FL                     50:39 16:19 
  296   921 LINETTE COLON           F 43 APOPKA FL                     50:40 16:19 
  297  1110 PAMELA DEVITO           F 44 OVIEDO FL                     50:53 16:23 
  298  1391 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         F 55 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           50:58 16:25 
  299  1257 DIANNA LYLES            F 63 TAVARES FL                    51:57 16:44 
  300  1457 CHERYL WOSIKA           F 60 TAVARES FL                    51:58 16:44 
  301  1400 KATHERINE SNOW          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    51:59 16:44 
  302  1396 KIMBERLY SMITH          F  9 ASTATULA FL                   52:34 16:55 
  303  1331 REBECCA PEREIRA         F 10 CLERMONT FL                   52:35 16:56 
  304  1129 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  F 36 ASTATULA FL                   53:06 17:06 
  305  1225 MONICA KINAS            F 50 ORLANDO FL                    53:38 17:16 
  306  1204 DOTTIE IVEY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    53:39 17:16 
  307  1249 MELEY LORREN            F 43 FORT MEADE FL                 53:47 17:19 
  308  1246 SANDY LEWIS             F 47 GOTHA FL                      54:05 17:25 
  309  1448 JAIME WHITE             F 35 ORLANDO FL                    54:39 17:36 
  310  1447 BRIANNA WHITE           F  6 ORLANDO FL                    54:40 17:36 
  311  1287 DEBORAH MOORE           F 52 CLERMONT FL                   55:17 17:48 
  312  1224 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER F 50 WINTER HAVEN FL               55:35 17:54 
  313  1344 BRIDGET QUINLAN         F 24 EUSTIS FL                     55:36 17:54 
  314  1352 SANDRA REYNOLDS         F 44 EUSTIS FL                     55:36 17:54 
  315  1108 MILLIE DELFIN           F 41 SUMMERFIELD FL                55:38 17:55 
  316  1107 ELIZABETH DEKAM         F 27 ORLANDO FL                    55:38 17:55 
  317  1030 JENNIFER BERRY          F 35 DAVENPORT FL                  55:54 18:00 
  318  1098 TERRY CZIGAN            F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  57:04 18:22 
  319  1385 PATTY SEERIGHT          F 34 HAINES CITY FL                58:05 18:42 
  320  1208 BRANDY JAMES            F 37 DAVENPORT FL                  58:05 18:42 
  321  1205 TAMISHA JACKSON         F 31 ORLANDO FL                  1:17:21 24:54 
  322  1360 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ        F 27 OCOEE FL                    1:17:21 24:54 
  323  1328 VICTORIA PEARSON        F 41 LAKE HAMILTON FL            1:19:20 25:32