Page 1
                         COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K 
                     June 7, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   


---------------------------------------------
          MEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 JAMES JECHONIAS         24 Apopka FL               19:17  6:13 
    2 ANDREW DANFORD          47 Ocala FL                19:27  6:16 
    3 KURT HUBBARD            44 St. Augustine FL        20:11  6:30 

---------------------------------------------
          WOMEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 JOY-LYNN ALVAREZ        33 Winter Haven FL         20:23  6:34 
    2 KENDYL CARDWELL         11 Minneola FL             20:54  6:44 
    3 MEREDITH ARGENTINE      28 Ocala FL                21:11  6:49 

---------------------------------------------
          MEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 KEVIN COBB              54 Davenport FL            21:21  6:53 

---------------------------------------------
          WOMEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 ERICA KINDIG            41 Windermere FL           22:16  7:10 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    69 KELSEY BOSWELL           9 Clermont FL             26:24  8:30 
    2    73 BREEZE ALEXANDER         9 Hillman MI              26:37  8:34 
    3    76 HAILEY LOUDON            9 Minneola FL             26:45  8:37 
    4   289 MICHAELA BOUCHET         8 Clermont FL             39:04 12:35 
    5   363 BELLA ALLEN              9 Tavares FL              43:33 14:01 
    6   431 LIA COLON                8 Apopka FL               50:39 16:19 
    7   439 KIMBERLY SMITH           9 Astatula FL             52:34 16:55 
    8   450 BRIANNA WHITE            6 Orlando FL              54:40 17:36 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    22 ELI RUSHING              9 Steeleville IL          22:43  7:19 
    2   167 RYDER COLLINS            9 Lithia FL               32:04 10:19 
    3   210 JACOB MORSE              9 Winter Park FL          34:02 10:58 
    4   347 MITCHELL BOUCHET         6 Clermont FL             42:30 13:41 
    5   369 MAXWELL FOOTE            7 Clermont FL             44:04 14:11 
    6   401 BRYAN MIHALLICK          7 Clermont FL             46:23 14:56 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    64 ALEXIS HILL             13 Clermont FL             26:10  8:26 
    2    72 COURTNEY ZARRA          11 Plymouth FL             26:35  8:34 
    3    84 RILEY WINSLOW           12 Minneola FL             27:40  8:55 
    4    86 MACKENZIE HILL          11 Clermont FL             27:48  8:57 
    5    92 SAMANTHA STEIMER        14 Orlando FL              28:13  9:05 
    6   119 SOFIA GERENA            12 Apopka FL               30:19  9:46 
    7   120 KYLIE NIXON             13 Windermere FL           30:20  9:46 
    8   125 SYDNEY BOSWELL          11 Clermont FL             30:28  9:49 
    9   131 MARIAH KHETEM           13 Minneola FL             30:38  9:52 
   10   138 ISABELLA ROBLES         12 Clermont FL             30:51  9:56 
   11   201 KIRA HAAS               14 Celebration FL          33:29 10:47 
   12   207 RAINEY ALEXANDER        11 Hillman MI              33:57 10:56 
   13   250 RORY HAAS               11 Celebration FL          36:35 11:47 
   14   256 PAIGE RAYL              10 Minneola FL             37:03 11:56 
   15   274 KAYLEE DUMONT           13 Ocala FL                38:26 12:22 
   16   290 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        12 Mount Dora FL           39:05 12:35 
   17   359 CAMILLA BRANNOCK        11 Plymouth FL             43:26 13:59 
   18   415 KATELYN KELLOGG         12 Clermont FL             48:17 15:33 
   19   440 REBECCA PEREIRA         10 Clermont FL             52:35 16:56 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    47 CHRIS DUNCAN            14 Lake Mary FL            25:12  8:07 
    2    52 JONATHAN COLON          10 Minneola FL             25:31  8:13 
    3   130 JONAH LYFORD            11 Clermont FL             30:36  9:51 
    4   188 CURTIS MILKS            12 Orlando FL              33:01 10:38 
    5   191 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     10 Clermont FL             33:11 10:41 
    6   220 JAKE LUDLOW             10 Winter Park FL          34:58 11:16 
    7   232 GAGE ALBERTY            11 Summerfield FL          35:24 11:24 
    8   269 CODY HATCHER            14 Orlando FL              38:09 12:17 
    9   320 JACK PFLUGNER           12 Orlando FL              40:17 12:58 
   10   361 TY BRANNOCK             12 Plymouth FL             43:30 14:00 
   11   430 BRENTON HODSON          10 Ocoee FL                50:35 16:17 
   12   442 ROMAN ALMAGUER          13 Fort Meade FL           53:30 17:13 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   174 NICOLE DUMONT           16 Ocala FL                32:20 10:25 
    2   265 STEPHANIE SAVER         18 St Cloud FL             37:23 12:02 
    3   293 CALLIE KLEMASH          18 Minneola FL             39:12 12:37 
    4   389 BRUNIE QUANT            16 Minneola FL             45:25 14:37 
    5   395 ERIN BLACKHAM           17 Clermont FL             45:43 14:43 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   190 GRIFFIN DYE             17 Minneola FL             33:05 10:39 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    31 NINA MORGAN             23 Tallahassee FL          23:42  7:38 
    2    41 RACHEL CLENNELL         24 Windermere FL           24:37  7:56 
    3    95 ALEXIS BILLINGS         20 Lakeland FL             28:16  9:06 
    4   101 BRIANNA REYNOLDS        22 Bumpass VA              28:33  9:12 
    5   137 ERICA CARPENTER         24 Orlando FL              30:47  9:55 
    6   169 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        22 Fort Myers FL           32:07 10:21 
    7   230 KAITLYNN HART           23 Orlando FL              35:20 11:23 
    8   239 BEVERLY OWEN            22 Sebring FL              35:56 11:34 
    9   303 KATIE WEBER             21 Winter Springs FL       39:40 12:46 
   10   306 JACLYN CUBERO           22 Longwood FL             39:51 12:50 
   11   354 KEIRA KRAUS             20 Orlando FL              42:54 13:49 
   12   358 SEHIC EDITA             24 Orlando FL              43:11 13:54 
   13   453 BRIDGET QUINLAN         24 Eustis FL               55:36 17:54 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 AVERY SIMECKA           20 Mt Dora FL              21:39  6:58 
    2    24 JORGE VEGA              24 Orlando FL              22:59  7:24 
    3    60 IRVING QUANT            21 Ocoee FL                26:01  8:23 
    4   158 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       23 Clermont FL             31:35 10:10 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    30 COURTNEY GUILLEN        27 Winter Garden FL        23:33  7:35 
    2    49 KRISTYN KNEER           27 St Cloud FL             25:14  8:08 
    3    57 KATIE KLINE             28 Oxford FL               25:54  8:21 
    4    98 JACKIE SAVAS            25 Melbourne FL            28:27  9:10 
    5   111 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      25 Kissimmee FL            29:49  9:36 
    6   116 ASHLEY FRANCE           26 Orlando FL              30:10  9:43 
    7   124 JESSICA WHITLATCH       28 Winter Garden FL        30:28  9:49 
    8   129 STEPHANIE GRIMES        29 Orlando FL              30:35  9:51 
    9   134 TAWNYA KELLEY           28 Orlando FL              30:40  9:53 
   10   147 MELISSA BENNER          25 Clermont FL             31:12 10:03 
   11   151 TAYLOR CARPENTER        25 Minneola FL             31:24 10:07 
   12   160 ASHLEIGH CROWE          25 Orlando FL              31:40 10:12 
   13   163 NICOLE GORDON           25 Winter Garden FL        31:51 10:15 
   14   171 AMY STILES              29 Lakeland FL             32:11 10:22 
   15   182 TIFFANY GRAY            25 Tavares FL              32:46 10:33 
   16   189 BETH FISKE              29 Winter Garden FL        33:05 10:39 
   17   198 KELLIE ROGERS           28 Winter Haven FL         33:25 10:46 
   18   200 CAITLIN JONES           28 Clermont FL             33:26 10:46 
   19   246 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      26 Kissimmee FL            36:25 11:43 
   20   254 HEATHER PALMER          26 Winter Haven FL         36:48 11:51 
   21   262 EMILY WILKINS           27 Winter Park FL          37:17 12:00 
   22   267 MUSIC BRUNETTO          26 Clermont FL             37:47 12:10 
   23   273 KELI DAVIDSON           27 Clermont FL             38:15 12:19 
   24   275 ANGELA ORDONEZ          27 Clermont FL             38:28 12:23 
   25   279 JESSICA DEARINGER       27 Jacksonville NC         38:35 12:25 
   26   281 JENICA LARA             25 North Highlands CA      38:39 12:27 
   27   285 LAURA SMITH             29 Davenport FL            38:42 12:28 
   28   299 KAYLA BRASCH            27 Clermont FL             39:25 12:42 
   29   308 MEGHANN WHITE           29 Clermont FL             39:53 12:51 
   30   341 ZULBRIT ORDONEZ         27 Clermont FL             41:38 13:24 
   31   351 LAURA BUSCH             28 Apopka FL               42:37 13:43 
   32   353 KARISSA FRYTSIN         28 Gainesville FL          42:54 13:49 
   33   357 GEYLINKIN ORDONEZ       27 Clermont FL             43:06 13:53 
   34   378 ALAINA HOLSTON          28 Orlando FL              44:43 14:24 
   35   385 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          28 Clermont FL             45:15 14:34 
   36   398 STEPHANIE SCHRAMM       27 Celebration FL          45:52 14:46 
   37   414 JUSTINA NEWMAN          29 Mt Dora FL              48:06 15:29 
   38   420 MICHELLE PETRIN-BOULGAI 26 Jacksonville FL         48:54 15:45 
   39   427 MAGGIE WOLFF            29 Clermont FL             49:35 15:58 
   40   456 ELIZABETH DEKAM         27 Orlando FL              55:38 17:55 
   41   462 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ        27 Ocoee FL              1:17:21 24:54 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 KEVIN PIMENTEL          25 Lake Alfred FL          21:14  6:50 
    2    19 STUART CLENNELL         28 Windermere FL           22:33  7:16 
    3    26 JOSH TORRENGA           29 Orlando FL              23:24  7:32 
    4    88 SCOTT GINGERICH         28 Orange City FL          27:52  8:58 
    5    93 DAVID WARREN            28 Ocala FL                28:14  9:06 
    6   115 RICHARD PAYNE           28 Orlando FL              30:10  9:43 
    7   162 JONATHAN VAUGHN         26 Kissimmee FL            31:48 10:14 
    8   258 SHANE BRIDGMAN          29 Grand Island FL         37:09 11:58 
    9   371 ESTEBAN ROJAS           27 Clermont FL             44:05 14:12 
   10     0 JULIO GODREAU           25 Orlando FL                          


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    50 SHARONDA THOMAS         34 Orlando FL              25:16  8:08 
    2    97 DANA FEURTADO           32 Orlando FL              28:24  9:09 
    3   110 MAREN DOUGLASS          32 St. Cloud FL            29:46  9:35 
    4   141 JULIE BAXTER            34 Clermont FL             30:54  9:57 
    5   143 KATHY SMITH             31 Clermont FL             31:05 10:01 
    6   145 NICOLE SCHMIDT          31 Orlando FL              31:09 10:02 
    7   157 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     31 Orlando FL              31:35 10:10 
    8   177 DANIELLE FRAZIER        31 Altamonte Springs FL    32:29 10:27 
    9   194 TIFFANY WIECZORECK      33 Orlando FL              33:19 10:44 
   10   216 MELISSA BRIGNONI        32 Kissimmee FL            34:22 11:04 
   11   218 CARRIE EUBANKS          34 Oakland FL              34:30 11:07 
   12   234 AMANDA NETHERO          31 Clermont FL             35:40 11:29 
   13   236 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       32 Maitland FL             35:43 11:30 
   14   240 SANDI PEELE             33 Saint Cloud FL          35:56 11:34 
   15   248 AMANDA PHILLIPS         30 Ocala FL                36:27 11:44 
   16   255 AMBER JAMES             32 Kissimmee FL            36:51 11:52 
   17   257 MELITZA AVILA           33 New Smyrna Beach FL     37:06 11:57 
   18   266 TARA ULRICH             34 Clermont FL             37:44 12:09 
   19   294 MELISSA JAMES           30 Clermont FL             39:12 12:37 
   20   296 ERIN SHERIDAN           32 Groton CT               39:19 12:40 
   21   301 MEGHAN KENNEDY          30 Wesely Chapel FL        39:25 12:42 
   22   317 KARYN DYBDAHL           33 Eustis FL               40:14 12:57 
   23   318 JENNIFER MOSES          32 Eustis FL               40:15 12:58 
   24   321 RAEGAN HOYT             32 Ocala FL                40:20 12:59 
   25   329 JENNIFER BASTA          33 Clermont FL             40:56 13:11 
   26   342 CARLIE CHEMIDLIN        34 Orlando FL              41:45 13:27 
   27   360 MELISSA BRANNOCK        31 Plymouth FL             43:27 13:59 
   28   375 MARY KASCH              31 Winter Garden FL        44:20 14:16 
   29   379 LISA BROWN              33 Clermont FL             44:50 14:26 
   30   381 ANGELA DETTORE          30 Clermont FL             45:07 14:32 
   31   386 NATASHA BOUCHET         33 Clermont FL             45:15 14:34 
   32   393 LAURA KELLEY            31 Davenport FL            45:39 14:42 
   33   412 ALICIA KEENAN           31 Sanford FL              47:42 15:21 
   34   459 PATTY SEERIGHT          34 Haines City FL          58:05 18:42 
   35   461 TAMISHA JACKSON         31 Orlando FL            1:17:21 24:54 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     6 CHUCK BABBINO           30 Eustis FL               20:55  6:44 
    2    12 BARIS CANYAS            33 Orlando FL              21:29  6:55 
    3    15 MATT HARTMAN            32 Lake Mary FL            22:07  7:08 
    4    40 MARK CHEMIDLIN          34 Orlando FL              24:31  7:54 
    5    54 CHARLES CARDWELL        34 Haines City FL          25:37  8:15 
    6    61 EDDIE ORDONEZ           31 Clermont FL             26:03  8:23 
    7    82 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   31 Orlando FL              27:21  8:49 
    8    85 EVAN BAILEY             32 Clermont FL             27:45  8:56 
    9   118 JUSTIN SMITH            32 Davenport FL            30:15  9:44 
   10   128 RUSSELL DONINI          30 Winter Park FL          30:32  9:50 
   11   166 NICHOLAS TOMCYKOSKI     33 Winter Garden FL        32:02 10:19 
   12   186 JASON SEICKEL           30 Orlando FL              32:54 10:36 
   13   199 JASON ROGERS            34 Winter Haven FL         33:26 10:46 
   14   208 T.J DICKS               32 St Cloud FL             33:58 10:56 
   15   261 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        31 Orlando FL              37:16 12:00 
   16   315 CHRISTIAN OJEDA         32 Clermont FL             40:03 12:54 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    28 NATASHA COSGROVE        36 Lake Wales FL           23:25  7:33 
    2    58 CHERI BEVIS             37 Oxford FL               25:54  8:21 
    3    68 JESSICA CONDE           39 Newberry FL             26:23  8:30 
    4    78 TYLANA HILL             39 Orlando FL              26:55  8:40 
    5    81 DENISE O'ROURKE         36 Oxford FL               27:16  8:47 
    6    94 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      37 Clermont FL             28:16  9:06 
    7   114 MARLO COKER             38 Belleview FL            30:09  9:43 
    8   144 DANIELA GALVAO          39 Celebration FL          31:06 10:01 
    9   155 PRAXIDES CHEN           38 Lady Lake FL            31:33 10:10 
   10   165 ANGELA UGARTE           38 Oxford FL               31:55 10:17 
   11   175 KRISTEN MCDANEL         39 Orlando FL              32:23 10:26 
   12   184 JUANITA BENEDICT        39 Groveland FL            32:52 10:35 
   13   185 CRISTINE ROWE           38 Weirsdale FL            32:53 10:35 
   14   202 SHANNON HANEBRINK       36 Clermont FL             33:37 10:50 
   15   206 JAIME JACKSON           36 Orlando FL              33:53 10:55 
   16   228 PAMELA GASKILL          35 Casselberry FL          35:17 11:22 
   17   252 JENNIFER ALBERTY        37 Summerfield FL          36:39 11:48 
   18   259 JAMIE MONROY            36 Minneola FL             37:12 11:59 
   19   264 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       36 Kissimmee FL            37:18 12:01 
   20   283 JESSICA LYONS           35 Clermont FL             38:41 12:27 
   21   291 JENNIFER TOOMEY         36 Belleview FL            39:06 12:35 
   22   312 MELINDA HOUGH           35 Champions Gate FL       40:02 12:53 
   23   330 MELANIE BOWERS          35 Clermont FL             40:58 13:11 
   24   332 HEATHER SHAW            36 Groveland FL            40:59 13:12 
   25   344 CHELSEA BROWN           39 Clermont FL             41:52 13:29 
   26   365 AMY HOWE                37 Clermont FL             43:49 14:07 
   27   370 TINA FOOTE              37 Clermont FL             44:05 14:12 
   28   380 JOELLE HUTCHINS         35 Clermont FL             44:50 14:26 
   29   394 ALLISON BROOKS          38 Kissimmee FL            45:42 14:43 
   30   397 GENI WRIGHT             39 Mount Dora FL           45:47 14:44 
   31   399 MILISSA FLASSIG         39 Kissimmee FL            46:13 14:53 
   32   408 LISA BUSCH              35 Clermont FL             47:26 15:16 
   33   418 MELISSA LOMAN           37 Clermont FL             48:27 15:36 
   34   419 NICKI LANDAKER          35 Clermont FL             48:40 15:40 
   35   441 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  36 Astatula FL             53:06 17:06 
   36   449 JAIME WHITE             35 Orlando FL              54:39 17:36 
   37   457 JENNIFER BERRY          35 Davenport FL            55:54 18:00 
   38   460 BRANDY JAMES            37 Davenport FL            58:05 18:42 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     7 MATT ALLEN              39 Windermere FL           20:56  6:45 
    2    25 STEVE PFLUGNER          39 Orlando FL              23:18  7:30 
    3    33 JAMES PIETA             36 Davenport FL            23:46  7:39 
    4    36 KEVIN WILLIAMS          36 Orlando,fl              24:14  7:48 
    5   213 ANDREW GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          34:13 11:01 
    6   277 JAMES GARZA             37 Orlando FL              38:30 12:24 
    7   292 BRYCE SIMMONS           36 Lake Mary FL            39:09 12:36 
    8   304 SCOTT NETHERO           37 Clermont FL             39:45 12:48 
    9   367 RANDY KENNEDY           36 Davenport FL            44:00 14:10 
   10   410 JOSEPH HULL             36 Longwood FL             47:39 15:21 
   11   423 DAVID GAYNES            39 Clermont FL             49:02 15:47 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    48 ANGEL CRAIG             41 Summerfield FL          25:13  8:07 
    2    59 LESLIE JORDAN           42 Orlando FL              25:55  8:21 
    3    63 PAM GLADD               42 Winter Garden FL        26:06  8:24 
    4    66 STEPHANIE MANNY         44 Clermont FL             26:22  8:29 
    5    67 AMALIE SKORMAY          41 Windermere FL           26:22  8:30 
    6    89 HOLLI DUNCAN-DEVOR      40 Lake Mary FL            27:53  8:59 
    7    90 BREANNA CLAYTOR         42 Saint Cloud FL          27:58  9:00 
    8   121 EVELIS GERENA           41 Apopka FL               30:21  9:46 
    9   123 TERESA HOES             42 Altamonte Springs FL    30:24  9:47 
   10   135 YVONNE MARCHIONE        40 Montverde FL            30:40  9:53 
   11   136 LAURIE SMITH            40 Kissimmee FL            30:45  9:54 
   12   140 ELIZABETH DOST          41 Clermont FL             30:54  9:57 
   13   142 TRACY CASSARA           42 Orlando FL              30:58  9:58 
   14   146 KIMBERLY DEAN           44 Orlando FL              31:11 10:03 
   15   152 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        44 Orlando FL              31:25 10:07 
   16   159 SHANNON GREEN           44 Grand Island FL         31:39 10:12 
   17   161 CAROL MORRISON          44 Umatilla FL             31:44 10:13 
   18   164 LISA KREIGER            42 Oxford FL               31:51 10:16 
   19   181 KATHY ALEXANDER         43 Winter Haven FL         32:45 10:33 
   20   193 ANGELA HAMBLIN          41 Eustis FL               33:17 10:43 
   21   196 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      40 Clermont FL             33:23 10:45 
   22   214 ANDREA THURMAN          44 Orlando FL              34:14 11:01 
   23   229 KRISTIN MORSE           42 Winter Park FL          35:18 11:22 
   24   233 VANESSA KRAJCO          40 Orlando FL              35:30 11:26 
   25   235 DEBBIE GARCIA           41 St. Cloud FL            35:41 11:30 
   26   237 JANICE THOMSON          42 Clermont FL             35:45 11:31 
   27   242 MICHELLE ELIAS          41 Sanford FL              36:04 11:37 
   28   243 PETRA NERO              41 Altamonte Springs FL    36:08 11:38 
   29   247 KAREN MANLY             44 Fruitland Park FL       36:25 11:44 
   30   249 ANGELA RUBRIGHT         42 Apopka FL               36:32 11:46 
   31   251 KRISTEN MORIN           42 Orlando FL              36:36 11:47 
   32   270 DEBORAH SHORT           43 Orlando FL              38:09 12:17 
   33   286 JENNY HILL              42 Clermont FL             38:50 12:30 
   34   298 KAT RUFRANO             41 Mount Dora FL           39:20 12:40 
   35   305 SUZANNE SKINNER         44 Clermont FL             39:51 12:50 
   36   307 TONYA NETTLES           43 Leesburg FL             39:53 12:50 
   37   319 AMANDA DAVIES           44 Ocoee FL                40:15 12:58 
   38   324 VIRGINIA CLAYTOR        42 Saint Cloud FL          40:32 13:03 
   39   328 BANIELA DEBENEDITTIS    40 Clermont FL             40:51 13:09 
   40   334 JOHANNA MATIAS          40 Orlando FL              41:07 13:14 
   41   335 ZOE PLASENCIA           41 Orlando FL              41:09 13:15 
   42   337 KERRI CANYAS            40 Orlando FL              41:18 13:18 
   43   345 CENSERON THOMAS         44 Winter Garden FL        41:52 13:29 
   44   346 APRIL RAGER             41 Clermont FL             42:29 13:41 
   45   348 BECKY GALLION           43 Clermont FL             42:31 13:41 
   46   349 KATIE BOYD              44 Clermont FL             42:32 13:42 
   47   366 ROSE MENDEZ             44 Deltona FL              43:59 14:10 
   48   372 SHERRY NIXON            41 Windermere FL           44:08 14:13 
   49   404 JENNIFER FARINA         42 Clermont FL             46:41 15:02 
   50   407 TINA MCCALL             43 Clermont FL             47:09 15:11 
   51   409 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        41 St. Cloud FL            47:31 15:18 
   52   416 NICOLE LOGAN            42 Clermont FL             48:18 15:33 
   53   417 CHRISTINA MCKEON        41 Longwood FL             48:26 15:36 
   54   421 KIM KLEIN               42 Clermont FL             48:57 15:46 
   55   432 LINETTE COLON           43 Apopka FL               50:40 16:19 
   56   434 PAMELA DEVITO           44 Oviedo FL               50:53 16:23 
   57   445 MELEY LORREN            43 Fort Meade FL           53:47 17:19 
   58   454 SANDRA REYNOLDS         44 Eustis FL               55:36 17:54 
   59   455 MILLIE DELFIN           41 Summerfield FL          55:38 17:55 
   60   463 VICTORIA PEARSON        41 Lake Hamilton FL      1:19:20 25:32 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 JOE GRINSTEAD           43 Leesburg FL             21:43  7:00 
    2    16 PATRICK MCCALLION       43 Ocoee FL                22:13  7:09 
    3    20 JAMIE BENEDICT          41 Groveland FL            22:35  7:16 
    4    21 BRIAN LOUDON            42 Minneola FL             22:40  7:18 
    5    23 DAVID RESSLEY           40 Groveland FL            22:50  7:21 
    6    27 DAVID GRIMM             40 Mt Dora FL              23:24  7:32 
    7    34 RANDY AGEE              42 Brooksville FL          24:01  7:44 
    8    37 RYAN KINDIG             41 Windermere FL           24:15  7:49 
    9    42 JULIO TARDAGUILA        43 Clermont FL             24:42  7:57 
   10    43 MATT BLAKE              40 Clermont FL             24:46  7:59 
   11    51 MARK HAMBLIN            43 Eustis FL               25:31  8:13 
   12    83 JOHN MOSER              43 Sorrento FL             27:30  8:52 
   13    87 SHANE HILL              42 Clermont FL             27:49  8:57 
   14    91 KRIS HURDLE             44 Kissimmee FL            28:08  9:04 
   15   103 DANIEL CONDE            41 Newberry FL             29:04  9:22 
   16   153 JIM DYE                 44 Minneola FL             31:26 10:07 
   17   156 MATT PARENT             40 Ocklawaha FL            31:34 10:10 
   18   183 CRIS ROWE               41 Weirsdale FL            32:51 10:35 
   19   215 KYLE NEWMAN             41 Mt Dora FL              34:18 11:03 
   20   226 ANDRE HOWARD            43 Orlando FL              35:13 11:20 
   21   302 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ        44 Winter Haven FL         39:38 12:46 
   22   377 RONALD VANOUS           44 St. Cloud FL            44:41 14:23 
   23   402 CHRIS NOBLE             41 Clermont FL             46:33 14:59 
   24   448 NEAL WRIGHT             42 Mount Dora FL           54:14 17:28 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    65 KIM JOINER              46 Lakeland FL             26:15  8:27 
    2    70 JULIE HAZLETT           47 Zephyrhills FL          26:27  8:31 
    3    79 ANGELA DANFORD          45 Ocala FL                27:06  8:44 
    4   105 KIMBERLY THURSTON       45 Clermont FL             29:16  9:25 
    5   107 TRACEY JOHNSON          48 Orlando FL              29:24  9:28 
    6   117 SIDNEY MORRIS           48 Winter Garden FL        30:12  9:44 
    7   122 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       46 Clermont FL             30:22  9:47 
    8   126 EMMA SAVAS              49 Oviedo FL               30:28  9:49 
    9   127 IRIS ALFONSO            48 Webster FL              30:28  9:49 
   10   133 CRISTY SNELLGROVES      47 Bradenton FL            30:39  9:52 
   11   176 SHELLY COATES           45 Leesburg FL             32:25 10:26 
   12   180 DOTTIE OBRIEN           46 Windermere FL           32:42 10:32 
   13   187 CAROLE WADE             46 Orlando FL              32:55 10:36 
   14   203 LINDA PEREIRA           49 Clermont FL             33:49 10:53 
   15   221 KIM LUDLOW              46 Winter Park FL          34:59 11:16 
   16   231 NICKI RALPH             45 Davenport FL            35:24 11:24 
   17   244 JANIS HEYEN             46 Orlando FL              36:18 11:41 
   18   245 DEBBIE TORRES           47 Clermont FL             36:23 11:43 
   19   260 LYNDA STEIMER           46 Orlando FL              37:14 11:59 
   20   263 ARLENE TORREZ           49 Orlando FL              37:18 12:01 
   21   272 DEBORAH BUSH            46 Ocoee FL                38:10 12:17 
   22   276 JACQUELINE THOMAS       46 Orlando FL              38:30 12:24 
   23   309 SHANDRA SMITH           46 Orlando FL              39:54 12:51 
   24   311 DONNA SPROAT            49 Orlando FL              40:00 12:53 
   25   313 DENISE SCHNECK          49 Orlando FL              40:02 12:54 
   26   322 TARA REYNOLDS           46 Bumpass VA              40:31 13:03 
   27   343 BEVERLEY LEWIS          49 Oviedo FL               41:46 13:27 
   28   355 ROSELLEN KRAUS          49 Orlando FL              42:54 13:49 
   29   364 VICKY ADAMS             45 Apopka FL               43:37 14:03 
   30   376 JACKIE TAYLOR           49 Fruitland Park FL       44:32 14:20 
   31   382 SUSIE CAUGHEY           47 Clermont FL             45:09 14:32 
   32   384 SHERI HEVENER           47 Clermont FL             45:14 14:34 
   33   387 KATHRYN ORR             45 Poinciana FL            45:19 14:35 
   34   388 DEBORAH OLSEN           45 Deltona FL              45:24 14:37 
   35   391 ANN MARIE TAYLOR        45 Mascotte FL             45:37 14:41 
   36   400 MARY CONROY             49 Orlando FL              46:14 14:53 
   37   411 SUSIE ROSSER            49 Clermont FL             47:41 15:21 
   38   422 CHRISTINE BARNETT       48 Oviedo FL               48:58 15:46 
   39   429 CHRISTINA GARDNER       46 Clermont FL             50:27 16:15 
   40   438 KATHERINE SNOW          48 Orlando FL              51:59 16:44 
   41   444 DOTTIE IVEY             49 Orlando FL              53:39 17:16 
   42   446 SANDY LEWIS             47 Gotha FL                54:05 17:25 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    29 MARCIO CUNHA            45 Celebration FL          23:30  7:34 
    2    46 DUREYA HILL             45 Orlando FL              25:08  8:06 
    3   112 LOUIS COLON             45 Minneola FL             29:53  9:38 
    4   150 WILLIAM MILKS           48 Orlando FL              31:24 10:07 
    5   154 RICHARD THURSTON        48 Clermont FL             31:27 10:08 
    6   168 ANTHONY SCHULTZ         49 Orlando FL              32:05 10:20 
    7   219 CHRISTIAN ARMSTRONG     48 Poinciana FL            34:47 11:12 
    8   222 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         47 Royal Palm Beach FL     35:00 11:16 
    9   223 SCOTT OLSEN             49 Deltona FL              35:01 11:17 
   10   284 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    46 Kissimmee FL            38:42 12:28 
   11   323 JERRY REYNOLDS          47 Bumpass VA              40:31 13:03 
   12   325 DANE LACASSE            46 Port Orange FL          40:33 13:03 
   13   326 DAVID MANGUM            47 Orlando FL              40:33 13:03 
   14   352 BILL MCCOWN             49 Longwood FL             42:46 13:46 
   15   383 TONY HEVENER            46 Clermont FL             45:13 14:33 
   16   447 JAMES LOTT              49 Clermont FL             54:13 17:28 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    35 CAROLYNE TANNER         53 Winter Park FL          24:09  7:47 
    2    44 ELLEN CHABOT            51 Orlando FL              24:47  7:59 
    3    99 AMY BORSETH             52 Clermont FL             28:31  9:11 
    4   104 TERRI VARNADOE          54 Ocala FL                29:11  9:24 
    5   132 DENISE CROY             50 Mt. Dora FL             30:38  9:52 
    6   195 SUSAN HOLT              50 Orlando FL              33:22 10:45 
    7   205 TERRY FRENCH            51 Clermont FL             33:51 10:54 
    8   225 CRYSTAL STONER          51 Saint Cloud FL          35:04 11:17 
    9   227 JULIE JAMES             54 Windermere FL           35:17 11:22 
   10   241 GABY VANAMBURG          51 Orlando FL              35:59 11:35 
   11   282 NOEMI NIEVES            51 Orlando FL              38:40 12:27 
   12   288 PAMELA MENA             50 Orlando FL              39:02 12:34 
   13   331 MELODY SOLOMON          50 Lakota Lane FL          40:58 13:12 
   14   356 CONNIE LOWE             54 Plant City FL           43:01 13:51 
   15   390 MARTHA ORDONEZ          54 Clermont FL             45:26 14:38 
   16   396 MARYANN BLACKHAM        52 Clermont FL             45:43 14:43 
   17   413 CHERYL GARDNER          53 Valrico FL              47:54 15:25 
   18   428 CARMEN VEGA             52 Orlando FL              49:55 16:04 
   19   443 MONICA KINAS            50 Orlando FL              53:38 17:16 
   20   451 DEBORAH MOORE           52 Clermont FL             55:17 17:48 
   21   452 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER 50 Winter Haven FL         55:35 17:54 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    55 WILLIAM WARD            50 Plant City FL           25:37  8:15 
    2    62 LANCE PARDEE            54 St. Cloud FL            26:05  8:24 
    3    71 MATT PYTOSH             53 Ocoee FL                26:30  8:32 
    4    74 KEVIN SANCHEZ           54 Clermont FL             26:42  8:36 
    5   149 HUGH ROSSER             53 Clermont FL             31:19 10:05 
    6   204 JOHN STASZEL            51 Clermont FL             33:51 10:54 
    7   212 CHUCK TAYLOR            50 Fruitland Park FL       34:11 11:01 
    8   238 ADRIAN MAYER            50 Ocoee FL                35:52 11:33 
    9   268 WILMAR BROWN            51 Bridgetown CL           37:55 12:13 
   10   271 R HILL                  54 Winter Haven FL         38:10 12:17 
   11   287 JOHN WOTTON             50 Orlando FL              38:57 12:32 
   12   314 DAVID SCHNECK           51 Orlando FL              40:02 12:54 
   13   327 RICHARD KINAS           52 Orlando FL              40:33 13:03 
   14   392 GREGORY HARDY           52 Clermont FL             45:38 14:42 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    39 MARY BETH FREEMAN       56 Winter Haven FL         24:27  7:52 
    2    75 MARY ANNE MALONE        58 Tampa FL                26:42  8:36 
    3    77 JANET WYATT             56 Clermont FL             26:54  8:40 
    4   102 JUDY BENTLEY            55 Apopka FL               28:59  9:20 
    5   109 PHYLLIS BURNETT         55 Oxford FL               29:36  9:32 
    6   148 ROBIN BURKETT           58 Orlando FL              31:18 10:05 
    7   172 JEAN KEENEY             58 Apollo Beach FL         32:14 10:23 
    8   179 JEAN WALBURN            58 Orlando FL              32:32 10:29 
    9   197 MURRIE BURK             55 Lake Mary FL            33:23 10:45 
   10   211 MARY HOKE               58 Lakeland FL             34:04 10:58 
   11   253 ROXANNE GAZARD          57 San Antonio FL          36:42 11:49 
   12   295 MARY ROSE LUFT          59 Orlando FL              39:13 12:38 
   13   310 PATRICIA GARZA          58 Orlando FL              39:56 12:52 
   14   336 GIGI KLEMASH            55 Minneola FL             41:14 13:16 
   15   340 DEBORAH MILLER          59 Kissimmee FL            41:29 13:22 
   16   374 MAUREEN BROWN           56 Clermont FL             44:14 14:14 
   17   424 MARIA ALLEN             57 Tavares FL              49:29 15:56 
   18   435 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         55 Royal Palm Beach FL     50:58 16:25 
   19   458 TERRY CZIGAN            59 Kissimmee FL            57:04 18:22 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    11 HECTOR CLEMENTE         57 Winter Garden FL        21:26  6:54 
    2    38 DON WILSON              59 Clermont FL             24:23  7:51 
    3    56 TOM COUNCIL             59 Poinciana FL            25:46  8:18 
    4    80 TOM WYATT               56 Clermont FL             27:16  8:47 
    5   100 ROBERT HOLT             57 Eldersburg MD           28:32  9:11 
    6   170 JAY DUMONT              55 Ocala FL                32:10 10:22 
    7   173 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           55 Orlando FL              32:16 10:24 
    8   178 MARCEL SPITZ            56 Orlando FL              32:31 10:28 
    9   297 GREG DOAK               59 New Port Richey FL      39:20 12:40 
   10   368 MIKE KOZAK              59 Orlando FL              44:02 14:11 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    32 KAREN BOWLER            64 Clermont FL             23:42  7:38 
    2   106 CAROLYN HARMON          61 Clermont FL             29:22  9:27 
    3   113 LYNNE KOPAC             60 Poughkeepsie NY         29:56  9:38 
    4   192 LIZ WATSON              61 Clermont FL             33:14 10:42 
    5   209 DONNA MAGUIRE           63 Lady Lake FL            34:00 10:57 
    6   217 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     60 Clermont FL             34:24 11:05 
    7   278 YVONNE ALEXANDER        62 Orlando FL              38:31 12:24 
    8   316 CAROYL NOBILE           64 Orlando FL              40:03 12:54 
    9   338 MARCIA COCKRELL         64 Clermont FL             41:19 13:18 
   10   339 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       64 Clermont FL             41:19 13:18 
   11   403 MICHELLE WOOTEN         60 Mount Dora FL           46:41 15:02 
   12   436 DIANNA LYLES            63 Tavares FL              51:57 16:44 
   13   437 CHERYL WOSIKA           60 Tavares FL              51:58 16:44 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    18 NEVILLE TAYLOR          62 Reading BE              22:22  7:12 
    2    45 ROBERT BOEHM            64 Lake Wales FL           24:49  8:00 
    3    96 STEVE NEMETH            61 Clermont FL             28:21  9:08 
    4   224 RON MITCHELL            62 Clermont FL             35:02 11:17 
    5   433 SNOWDEN HERNANDEZ-LINAR 60 Casselberry FL          50:52 16:23 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   333 RUTH GORMAN             66 Bellview FL             41:04 13:13 
    2   406 CINDY NOBLE             65 Orlando FL              46:49 15:05 
    3   426 DONNA MILLER            67 Clermont FL             49:35 15:58 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   139 BILL GORMAN             67 Belleview FL            30:52  9:56 
    2   300 LAURENCE WATSON         65 Clermont FL             39:25 12:42 
    3   362 PAUL CZIGAN             69 Kissimmee FL            43:30 14:01 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   108 HOWARD FOX              73 Leesburg FL             29:33  9:31 
    2   280 CONARD PEACOCK          72 Leesburg FL             38:36 12:26 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   425 JANET BOEHM             75 Lake Wales FL           49:33 15:57 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   350 BRUCE KOCH              75 Vida OR                 42:36 13:43 
    2   373 PHILIP RADFORD          81 The Vilages FL          44:08 14:13