COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K 
                   July 12, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

               * * * * * OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Net     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1548 ALEXANDER SABIROV       M 19 CLERMONT FL                   18:24  5:56 
    2  1108 JACK DOYLE              M 14 SAGINAW MI                    19:41  6:21 
    3  1030 STEVEN BONTHRONE        M 43 PERTH AE                      19:51  6:24 
    4  1498 MICHAEL SUVER           M 28 TAVARES FL                    20:11  6:30 
    5  1194 KURT HUBBARD            M 44 ST. AUGUSTINE FL              20:18  6:33 
    6  1007 CHUCK BABBINO           M 30 EUSTIS FL                     20:19  6:33 
    7  1156 RICARDO GRANT           M 33 LAKE MARY FL                  20:30  6:36 
    8  1097 RON DARIN               M 53 OVIEDO FL                     20:43  6:40 
    9  1544 DANIEL HAIDERMOTA       M 15 TAMPA FL                      20:45  6:41 
   10  1508 MATTHEW ALLEN           M 39 WINDERMERE FL                 20:47  6:42 
   11  1336 KEVIN PIMENTEL          M 25 LAKE ALFRED FL                20:56  6:45 
   12  1553 PETE MURRAY             M 42 GREENVILLE SC                 21:01  6:46 
   13  1390 LOU SOUKUP              M 62 THE VILLAGES FL               21:28  6:55 
   14  1158 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL                   21:46  7:01 
   15  1426 JORGE VEGA              M 25 ORLANDO FL                    21:52  7:03 
   16  1439 KEVIN WILLIAMS          M 36 ORLANDO FL                    22:07  7:07 
   17  1060 BARIS CANYAS            M 33 ORLANDO FL                    22:08  7:08 
   18  1016 JAMIE BENEDICT          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  22:26  7:13 
   19  1175 MATT HARTMAN            M 32 LAKE MARY FL                  22:38  7:17 
   20  1467 QUINCY COLLINS          M 36 ORLANDO FL                    22:42  7:19 
   21  1428 PAULO MARCIO VON JESS P M 45 BARRA DA TIJUCA RI            22:47  7:20 
   22  1539 PEDRO FERNANDEZ         M 63 ORLANDO FL                    22:50  7:21 
   23  1505 JONATHON MARTIN         M 44 BALLYCLARE                    22:51  7:21 
   24  1358 STEVEN SALEH            M 36 ORLANDO FL                    22:56  7:23 
   25  1278 RODERICK MCARTHUR       M 63 DAVENPORT FL                  22:58  7:24 
   26  1333 STEVE PFLUGNER          M 39 ORLANDO FL                    22:59  7:24 
   27  1526 ZACHARY MOSES           M 13 CLERMONT FL                   23:13  7:29 
   28  1523 CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA      M 39 ORMOND BEACH FL               23:15  7:29 
   29  1200 BOB JACK                M 43 DUNDEE                        23:19  7:31 
   30  1176 TJ HARVEY               M 14 LAND O LAKES FL               23:29  7:34 
   31  1414 JOSH TORRENGA           M 30 ORLANDO FL                    23:37  7:36 
   32  1555 HECTOR CLEMENTE         M 57 WINTER GARDEN FL              23:39  7:37 
   33  1257 BRIAN MACFARLANE        M 44 RENFREWSHIRE                  23:43  7:38 
   34  1117 DAVID EDE               M 44 STOURBRIDGE WE                23:55  7:42 
   35  1479 ANTOINE LEPICARD        M 24 ORLANDO FL                    23:59  7:43 
   36  1519 RONNIE SCRIMO           M 30 APOLLO BEACH FL               24:09  7:47 
   37  1499 DAVID TREDINNICK        M 33 ORLANDO FL                    24:12  7:48 
   38  1530 BEAU LOCKWOOD           M 33 CASSELBERRY FL                24:18  7:50 
   39  1468 DAMIEN CRUZ             M 14 BRANDON FL                    24:18  7:50 
   40  1549 MASON JOHNSON           M 37 LADY LAKE FL                  24:24  7:52 
   41  1335 JAMES PIETA             M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  24:28  7:53 
   42  1441 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL                   24:32  7:54 
   43  1026 MATT BLAKE              M 40 CLERMONT FL                   24:42  7:57 
   44  1001 RANDY AGEE              M 42 BROOKSVILLE FL                24:49  8:00 
   45  1029 ROBERT BOEHM            M 64 LAKE WALES FL                 25:06  8:05 
   46  1449 ALLEN WOODARD           M 52 AUGUSTA GA                    25:14  8:08 
   47  1482 EDWARD MIDDLEBROOK      M 48 KISSIMMEE FL                  25:20  8:10 
   48  1061 CHARLES CARDWELL        M 34 HAINES CITY FL                25:31  8:13 
   49  1186 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL                   25:51  8:20 
   50  1481 JAMES MARRO             M 25 WINTER PARK FL                25:53  8:20 
   51  1431 WILLIAM WARD            M 50 PLANT CITY FL                 25:58  8:22 
   52  1088 TOM COUNCIL             M 59 POINCIANA FL                  26:01  8:23 
   53  1321 LANCE PARDEE            M 54 ST. CLOUD FL                  26:06  8:24 
   54  1114 ROBBIE DURRANCE         M 53 CLERMONT FL                   26:15  8:27 
   55  1305 DARRELL NETTO           M 62 COLCHESTER CT                 26:16  8:28 
   56  1334 JIM PICKERING           M 60 CLERMONT FL                   26:19  8:29 
   57  1301 STEVE NEMETH            M 62 CLERMONT FL                   26:27  8:31 
   58  1009 CHRIS BAKER             M 48 WINRER GARDEN FL              26:34  8:33 
   59  1543 BENN GLEASON            M 27 ORLANDO FL                    26:59  8:41 
   60  1268 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   M 31 ORLANDO FL                    27:02  8:42 
   61  1359 KEVIN SANCHEZ           M 54 CLERMONT FL                   27:06  8:44 
   62  1274 JERRY MCANULTY          M 61 HOT SPRINGS AR                27:07  8:44 
   63  1486 WILLIAM PERRY           M 26 GROVELAND FL                  27:18  8:47 
   64  1340 MATT PYTOSH             M 53 OCOEE FL                      27:18  8:47 
   65  1262 EDWARD MALONE           M 58 TAMPA FL                      27:22  8:49 
   66  1364 CRISTIAN SCHUALLE       M 41 ORLANDO FL                    27:25  8:50 
   67  1008 EVAN BAILEY             M 32 CLERMONT FL                   27:34  8:53 
   68  1455 TOM WYATT               M 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:37  8:54 
   69  1541 BUDD BETTLER            M 70 THE VILLAGES FL               27:42  8:55 
   70  1197 KRIS HURDLE             M 44 KISSIMMEE FL                  27:42  8:55 
   71  1417 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        M 31 ORLANDO FL                    28:07  9:03 
   72  1432 KENT WEAKLEY            M 45 OCALA FL                      28:14  9:06 
   73  1105 T.J DICKS               M 32 ST CLOUD FL                   28:16  9:06 
   74  1149 SCOTT GINGERICH         M 28 ORANGE CITY FL                28:22  9:08 
   75  1368 PATT SHELLEY            M 35 ORLANDO FL                    28:31  9:11 
   76  1272 STEPHEN MAZZARA         M 24 DAVENPORT FL                  28:47  9:16 
   77  1370 STEWART SHIMBERG        M 39 ORLANDO FL                    29:26  9:29 
   78  1282 MICHAEL MCCOWAN         M 37 ORLANDO FL                    29:27  9:29 
   79  1256 ADAM MACFARLANE         M 15 RENFREW                       29:29  9:30 
   80  1084 DAVID CORNELISON        M 39 CLERMONT FL                   29:36  9:32 
   81  1496 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       M 23 CLERMONT FL                   29:46  9:35 
   82  1127 HOWARD FOX              M 73 LEESBURG FL                   29:53  9:38 
   83  1487 LUIS QUINONES           M 51 S O PAULO                     29:56  9:38 
   84  1361 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 16 ORLANDOI FL                   30:01  9:40 
   85  1239 JOHN LAHR               M 41 MAITLAND FL                   30:10  9:43 
   86  1494 TOMMY ROSILIO           M 14 MINNEOLA FL                   30:23  9:47 
   87  1162 MITCH HALL              M 53 MISSOULA MT                   30:24  9:47 
   88  1531 KEVIN SIMMONS           M 36 WINTER HAVEN FL               31:08 10:02 
   89  1379 JUSTIN SMITH            M 33 DAVENPORT FL                  31:21 10:06 
   90  1354 HUGH ROSSER             M 53 CLERMONT FL                   31:27 10:08 
   91  1540 LUCAS WALIGURA          M 11 CASSELBERRY FL                31:28 10:08 
   92  1424 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           M 55 ORLANDO FL                    31:29 10:08 
   93  1393 JOHN STASZEL            M 51 CLERMONT FL                   31:40 10:12 
   94  1322 MATT PARENT             M 40 OCKLAWAHA FL                  31:51 10:16 
   95  1273 BRANDON MCANULTY        M 39 APPLE VALLEY CA               32:11 10:22 
   96  1323 RICHARD PAYNE           M 28 ORLANDO FL                    32:12 10:22 
   97  1351 JASON ROGERS            M 34 WINTER HAVEN FL               32:12 10:22 
   98  1076 RYDER COLLINS           M  9 ALEXANDRIA FL                 32:14 10:23 
   99  1172 JAMES HARRIS            M 44 TITUSVILLE FL                 32:25 10:26 
  100  1524 TIM BOWLER              M 65 CLERMONT FL                   32:26 10:27 
  101  1078 RON COLLISON            M 41 GROVELAND FL                  32:48 10:34 
  102  1086 JOSE COTTO              M 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  32:53 10:35 
  103  1517 DAVID CLARK             M 38 LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL           33:27 10:46 
  104  1372 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         M 47 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           33:37 10:50 
  105  1533 FRED HARVEY             M 48 WINTER GARDEN FL              33:42 10:51 
  106  1248 JAKE LUDLOW             M 10 WINTER PARK FL                33:50 10:54 
  107  1280 FRANK MCCANN            M 68 THE VILLAGES FL               33:52 10:54 
  108  1492 ANTHONY ROSILIO         M 46 MINNEOLA FL                   34:19 11:03 
  109  1405 MICHAEL THOMAS          M 35 OCOEE FL                      34:35 11:08 
  110  1110 JAY DUMONT              M 55 OCALA FL                      34:39 11:09 
  111  1375 GAVIN SISK              M 47 ORLANDO FL                    35:01 11:17 
  112  1213 JUAN JUNCOS             M 37 ORLANDO FL                    35:09 11:19 
  113  1138 ANDREW GASKILL          M 36 CASSELBERRY FL                35:10 11:19 
  114  1153 BILL GORMAN             M 67 BELLEVIEW FL                  35:19 11:23 
  115  1316 SCOTT OLSEN             M 50 DELTONA FL                    35:22 11:23 
  116  1258 DECLAN MACFARLANE       M 12 RENFREWSHIRE                  35:38 11:29 
  117  1191 ANDRE HOWARD            M 43 ORLANDO FL                    36:04 11:37 
  118  1145 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    M 46 KISSIMMEE FL                  36:24 11:43 
  119  1509 GREG PERRY              M 41 WINDERMERE FL                 36:25 11:44 
  120  1226 KARL KING               M 29 KISSIMMEE FL                  36:45 11:50 
  121  1554 HECTOR CLEMENTE         M 14 WINTER GARDEN FL              36:47 11:51 
  122  1136 JAMES GARZA             M 37 ORLANDO FL                    37:27 12:04 
  123  1069 PETER CHERRY            M 50 ORLANDO FL                    37:33 12:05 
  124  1183 KENNETH HIERMAN         M 45 CLERMONT FL                   37:33 12:06 
  125  1469 XANDER CUNNINGHAM       M  9 CLERMONT FL                   37:36 12:06 
  126  1538 CAELB OSBORING          M 10 APOPKA FL                     37:44 12:09 
  127  1013 PHIL BAUM               M 31 CLERMONT FL                   37:48 12:10 
  128  1489 RON RAMOS               M 56 KISSIMMEE FL                  37:59 12:14 
  129  1185 R HILL                  M 54 WINTER HAVEN FL               38:00 12:14 
  130  1235 MIKE KOZAK              M 59 ORLANDO FL                    38:00 12:14 
  131  1271 ADRIAN MAYER            M 50 OCOEE FL                      38:06 12:16 
  132  1177 CODY HATCHER            M 14 ORLANDO FL                    38:30 12:24 
  133  1451 JOHN WOTTON             M 50 ORLANDO FL                    38:40 12:27 
  134  1324 CONARD PEACOCK          M 72 LEESBURG FL                   39:04 12:35 
  135  1303 SCOTT NETHERO           M 37 CLERMONT FL                   39:19 12:40 
  136  1240 WILLIAM LAMBERT         M 69 WINTER HAVEN FL               39:21 12:40 
  137  1518 KIRK KLEMASH            M 54 MINNEOLA FL                   39:30 12:43 
  138  1332 JACK PFLUGNER           M 12 ORLANDO FL                    39:35 12:45 
  139  1484 BRUCE NICKENS           M 59 HOMELAND FL                   40:04 12:54 
  140  1550 DOUGLAS DAVIS           M 16 CASSELBERRY FL                40:07 12:55 
  141  1261 RICK MAGANA             M 31 ORLANDO FL                    40:12 12:57 
  142  1160 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     M 10 CLERMONT FL                   41:23 13:20 
  143  1440 JEFF WILLIFORD          M 50 ORLANDO FL                    41:29 13:22 
  144  1035 MITCHELL BOUCHET        M  6 CLERMONT FL                   41:37 13:24 
  145  1181 TONY HEVENER            M 46 CLERMONT FL                   42:03 13:32 
  146  1436 BILL WELCH              M 76 SARASOTA FL                   42:30 13:41 
  147  1287 JEFFREY MEISTER         M 44 TITUSVILLE FL                 42:42 13:45 
  148  1093 PAUL CZIGAN             M 69 KISSIMMEE FL                  42:56 13:50 
  149  1283 BILL MCCOWN             M 49 LONGWOOD FL                   43:35 14:02 
  150  1374 JEFFREY SILBERMAN       M 26 ORLANDO FL                    43:37 14:03 
  151  1312 CHRIS NOBLE             M 41 CLERMONT FL                   44:10 14:13 
  152  1485 JEFFREY PECK            M 48 LUTZ FL                       44:20 14:17 
  153  1195 JOSEPH HULL             M 36 LONGWOOD FL                   44:51 14:27 
  154  1360 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 44 ORLANDO FL                    44:56 14:28 
  155  1341 PHILIP RADFORD          M 82 THE VILAGES FL                45:35 14:41 
  156  1290 HENRY METTERNICH        M 66 CLERMONT FL                   45:53 14:46 
  157  1546 LUKE HUNTER             M 10 CLERMONT FL                   46:15 14:54 
  158  1223 RICHARD KINAS           M 52 ORLANDO FL                    46:31 14:59 
  159  1385 ROBERT SMITH            M 11 ASTATULA FL                   49:35 15:58 
  160  1141 DAVID GAYNES            M 39 CLERMONT FL                   56:57 18:20 
  161  1142 GABRIEL GAYNES          M  7 CLERMONT FL                   56:58 18:20 
  162  1423 JONATHAN VAUGHN         M 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  57:05 18:23 
  163  1453 NEAL WRIGHT             M 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 57:42 18:34 
  164  1386 RYAN SMITH              M 36 MINNEOLA FL                   58:43 18:54