COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K 
                     July 12, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

              * * * * * OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Net     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1005 JOY-LYNN ALVAREZ        F 33 WINTER HAVEN FL               20:45  6:41 
    2  1254 ADAIR LYDEN             F 16 ORLANDO FL                    21:36  6:57 
    3  1442 ELIZABETH WIND          F 34 WINDERMERE FL                 21:49  7:02 
    4  1542 REBECCA WHITSITT        F 23 DAYTONA BEACH FL              22:14  7:10 
    5  1525 KAREN BOWLER            F 64 CLERMONT FL                   23:25  7:33 
    6  1085 NATASHA COSGROVE        F 36 LAKE WALES FL                 23:28  7:34 
    7  1456 JAMI YOUNGMANN          F 29 WEIRSDALE FL                  23:32  7:35 
    8  1561 SHARONDA THOMAS         F 34 ORLANDO FL                    24:24  7:52 
    9  1089 ANGEL CRAIG             F 41 SUMMERFIELD FL                24:37  7:56 
   10  1308 KRISTEN NIEVES          F 24 ORLANDO FL                    25:10  8:06 
   11  1178 JULIE HAZLETT           F 47 ZEPHYRHILLS FL                25:24  8:11 
   12  1231 KATIE KLINE             F 28 OXFORD FL                     25:42  8:17 
   13  1022 CHERI BEVIS             F 37 OXFORD FL                     25:42  8:17 
   14  1443 RILEY WINSLOW           F 12 MINNEOLA FL                   25:47  8:18 
   15  1032 KELSEY BOSWELL          F  9 CLERMONT FL                   25:48  8:18 
   16  1212 LESLIE JORDAN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    26:10  8:26 
   17  1433 AMBER WEBB              F 19 ORLANDO FL                    26:16  8:28 
   18  1150 PAM GLADD               F 42 WINTER GARDEN FL              26:19  8:29 
   19  1349 ISABELLA ROBLES         F 12 CLERMONT FL                   26:28  8:32 
   20  1184 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL                   26:29  8:32 
   21  1163 SHIRLEY HALL            F 48 MISSOULA MT                   26:35  8:34 
   22  1345 MELANIE RIVERA          F 33 LONGWOOD FL                   26:37  8:34 
   23  1266 STEPHANIE MANNY         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   26:40  8:35 
   24  1209 KIM JOINER              F 46 LAKELAND FL                   26:43  8:36 
   25  1317 DENISE O'ROURKE         F 36 OXFORD FL                     26:44  8:37 
   26  1164 TRACY HALL              F 21 MISSOULA MT                   26:47  8:37 
   27  1263 MARY ANNE MALONE        F 58 TAMPA FL                      26:53  8:40 
   28  1350 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      F 56 WINTER HAVEN FL               26:56  8:41 
   29  1476 SHANNON HIDALGO         F 35 MONTVERDE FL                  26:58  8:41 
   30  1033 SYDNEY BOSWELL          F 11 CLERMONT FL                   27:07  8:44 
   31  1047 LINDA BRIODY            F 62 CLERMONT FL                   27:10  8:45 
   32  1367 KELLEY SHEA             F 28 SANFORD FL                    27:16  8:47 
   33  1454 JANET WYATT             F 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:17  8:47 
   34  1211 JENNIFER JORDAHL        F 42 OXFORD FL                     27:20  8:48 
   35  1331 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      F 37 CLERMONT FL                   27:28  8:51 
   36  1233 GEORGIANA KOSAK         F 38 HOMOSASSA SPRINGS FL          27:31  8:52 
   37  1119 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      F 25 KISSIMMEE FL                  27:42  8:55 
   38  1460 ALEXIS BILLINGS         F 20 LAKELAND FL                   27:50  8:58 
   39  1310 KYLIE NIXON             F 14 WINDERMERE FL                 27:52  8:59 
   40  1532 MICHELLE CROWE          F 21 DELAND FL                     28:05  9:03 
   41  1466 AZEB COLLINS            F 36 ORLANDO FL                    28:16  9:06 
   42  1210 DANIELLE JONES          F 26 PINELLAS PARK FL              28:21  9:08 
   43  1457 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        F 22 FT. MYERS FL                  28:31  9:11 
   44  1147 SOFIA GERENA            F 12 APOPKA FL                     28:33  9:12 
   45  1363 NICOLE SCHMIDT          F 31 ORLANDO FL                    28:39  9:13 
   46  1003 IRIS ALFONSO            F 48 WEBSTER FL                    28:41  9:14 
   47  1276 ALLISON MCARTHUR        F 35 DAVENPORT FL                  28:44  9:15 
   48  1107 ELIZABETH DOST          F 41 CLERMONT FL                   28:50  9:17 
   49  1207 KARLY JOHNSON           F 16 LAKE MARY FL                  28:54  9:18 
   50  1146 EVELIS GERENA           F 41 APOPKA FL                     28:57  9:19 
   51  1075 MARLO COKER             F 38 BELLEVIEW FL                  29:00  9:20 
   52  1057 PHYLLIS BURNETT         F 55 OXFORD FL                     29:02  9:21 
   53  1401 RISSIE THIELER          F 67 CLERMONT FL                   29:04  9:22 
   54  1124 ALEXANDRA FERRER        F 20 DAVENPORT FL                  29:06  9:22 
   55  1065 TRACY CASSARA           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    29:19  9:27 
   56  1171 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL                   29:23  9:28 
   57  1558 CARAGH OROURKE          F 39 MEIGN IR                      29:34  9:31 
   58  1187 TERESA HOES             F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          29:53  9:37 
   59  1062 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 ORLANDO FL                    29:57  9:39 
   60  1507 JANET MUDD              F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  30:00  9:40 
   61  1285 KATIE MCDANIEL          F 27 SPRING LAKE NC                30:12  9:43 
   62  1218 TAWNYA KELLEY           F 28 ORLANDO FL                    30:12  9:44 
   63  1284 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    30:16  9:45 
   64  1165 ANGELA HAMBLIN          F 41 EUSTIS FL                     30:25  9:48 
   65  1471 JULIA FINNIGAN          F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  30:31  9:50 
   66  1478 ANNE JONES              F 49 DAVENPORT FL                  30:31  9:50 
   67  1418 ANGELA UGARTE           F 38 OXFORD FL                     30:35  9:51 
   68  1157 TIFFANY GRAY            F 25 TAVARES FL                    30:37  9:52 
   69  1437 JESSICA WHITLATCH       F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:39  9:52 
   70  1380 KATHY SMITH             F 31 CLERMONT FL                   30:40  9:53 
   71  1208 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    30:45  9:54 
   72  1010 KAREN BAKER             F 35 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:48  9:55 
   73  1267 YVONNE MARCHIONE        F 40 MONTVERDE FL                  30:51  9:56 
   74  1014 JULIE BAXTER            F 34 CLERMONT FL                   30:57  9:58 
   75  1422 TERRI VARNADOE          F 55 OCALA FL                      31:00  9:59 
   76  1510 FIONA ZAGORINI          F 12 MOUNT DORA FL                 31:08 10:02 
   77  1091 DENISE CROY             F 51 MT. DORA FL                   31:12 10:03 
   78  1133 DANIELA GALVAO          F 39 CELEBRATION FL                31:13 10:03 
   79  1513 KATE CARRIEN            F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:19 10:05 
   80  1512 AUDREY CARRIEN          F  6 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:19 10:05 
   81  1125 BETH FISKE              F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:19 10:05 
   82  1488 GINA RAGOT              F 31 PORT ORANGE FL                31:24 10:07 
   83  1511 ARIELA ZAGORINI         F 36 MOUNT DORA FL                 31:29 10:08 
   84  1095 LISA DADOUSH            F 24 KISSIMMEE FL                  31:32 10:09 
   85  1394 AMY STILES              F 29 LAKELAND FL                   31:39 10:11 
   86  1527 ANDREW MOSES            F 10 CLERMONT FL                   31:39 10:12 
   87  1129 TERRY FRENCH            F 51 CLERMONT FL                   31:41 10:12 
   88  1412 PIPER TOLLEFSON         F  8 OVIEDO FL                     31:44 10:13 
   89  1387 VANESSA SMITH           F 51 LONGWOOD FL                   31:59 10:18 
   90  1243 CHARLENE LEPANE         F 41 ORLANDO FL                    31:59 10:18 
   91  1120 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        F 44 ORLANDO FL                    32:00 10:18 
   92  1018 MELISSA BENNER          F 25 CLERMONT FL                   32:14 10:23 
   93  1173 KIM HARRIS              F 41 TITUSVILLE FL                 32:25 10:26 
   94  1520 JEANNE KEENEY           F 57 APOLLO BEACH FL               32:26 10:27 
   95  1020 ARY BERMUDEZ            F 34 ORLANDO FL                    32:27 10:27 
   96  1281 LIDIA MCCOWAN           F 35 ORLANDO FL                    32:28 10:27 
   97  1053 HILARY BRUYNELL         F 22 ORLANDO FL                    32:29 10:28 
   98  1031 AMY BORSETH             F 52 CLERMONT FL                   32:38 10:31 
   99  1068 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL                  32:39 10:31 
  100  1073 SHELLY COATES           F 45 LEESBURG FL                   32:43 10:32 
  101  1090 ASHLEIGH CROWE          F 25 ORLANDO FL                    32:46 10:33 
  102  1167 SHANNON HANEBRINK       F 36 CLERMONT FL                   33:03 10:39 
  103  1429 CAROLE WADE             F 47 ORLANDO FL                    33:05 10:39 
  104  1260 SHEENA MACKENZIE        F 27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          33:10 10:41 
  105  1291 LAUREN METZ             F 15 OCOEE FL                      33:10 10:41 
  106  1415 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     F 31 ORLANDO FL                    33:10 10:41 
  107  1161 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      F 40 CLERMONT FL                   33:42 10:51 
  108  1504 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       F 61 GROVELAND FL                  33:43 10:51 
  109  1002 KATHY ALEXANDER         F 43 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:46 10:52 
  110  1493 KATHARINE ROSILIO       F 45 MINNEOLA FL                   33:52 10:54 
  111  1199 DOTTIE IVEY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    33:52 10:54 
  112  1249 KIM LUDLOW              F 46 WINTER PARK FL                34:01 10:57 
  113  1109 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 37 FRUITLAND PARK FL             34:01 10:57 
  114  1113 NICOLE DUMONT           F 16 OCALA FL                      34:04 10:58 
  115  1352 KELLIE ROGERS           F 28 WINTER HAVEN FL               34:09 11:00 
  116  1286 CHRISTINA MCKEON        F 41 LONGWOOD FL                   34:13 11:01 
  117  1275 RENEE. MCANULTY         F 36 APPLE VALLEY CA               34:14 11:02 
  118  1128 ASHLEY FRANCE           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    34:22 11:04 
  119  1017 JUANITA BENEDICT        F 39 GROVELAND FL                  34:27 11:06 
  120  1403 ERICA THOMAS            F 34 OCOEE FL                      34:35 11:08 
  121  1320 HEATHER PALMER          F 26 WINTER HAVEN FL               34:50 11:13 
  122  1106 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL                   34:50 11:13 
  123  1083 CATALINA CORCOVEANU     F 33 ORLANDO FL                    34:52 11:14 
  124  1182 JANIS HEYEN             F 46 ORLANDO FL                    34:56 11:15 
  125  1327 SANDI PEELE             F 33 SAINT CLOUD FL                34:58 11:16 
  126  1046 MELISSA BRIGNONI        F 32 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:59 11:16 
  127  1154 RUTH GORMAN             F 66 BELLVIEW FL                   35:07 11:18 
  128  1214 LAURA JUNCOS            F 43 ORLANDO FL                    35:11 11:20 
  129  1400 MARIA TANTALO           F 44 CLERMONT FL                   35:16 11:22 
  130  1480 FIONA MANSEAU           F 53 THE VILLAGES FL               35:18 11:22 
  131  1100 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      F 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  35:23 11:23 
  132  1188 MARY HOKE               F 58 LAKELAND FL                   35:23 11:24 
  133  1034 MICHAELA BOUCHET        F  8 CLERMONT FL                   35:33 11:27 
  134  1204 JULIE JAMES             F 54 WINDERMERE FL                 35:34 11:27 
  135  1259 HAILEY MACFARLANE       F 34 RENFREWSHIRE                  35:42 11:30 
  136  1152 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       F 36 KISSIMMEE FL                  35:43 11:30 
  137  1236 VANESSA KRAJCO          F 40 ORLANDO FL                    35:47 11:31 
  138  1535 AMY GREGORY             F 42 WINTER HAVEN FL               35:48 11:32 
  139  1474 CAROLINE HEINZ          F 16 WINDERMERE FL                 35:51 11:33 
  140  1071 BREANNA CLAYTOR         F 16 SAINT CLOUD FL                35:54 11:34 
  141  1302 AMANDA NETHERO          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   35:58 11:35 
  142  1139 PAMELA GASKILL          F 36 CASSELBERRY FL                36:02 11:36 
  143  1522 ARLENE TORREZ           F 49 ORLANDO FL                    36:03 11:36 
  144  1416 DEBBIE TORRES           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:13 11:40 
  145  1174 KAITLYNN HART           F 24 ORLANDO FL                    36:17 11:41 
  146  1070 NICOLE CHIARELLO        F 28 POMPANO BCH FL                36:18 11:41 
  147  1343 PAIGE RAYL              F 11 MINNEOLA FL                   36:22 11:43 
  148  1495 ANGELA RUBRIGHT         F 42 APOPKA FL                     36:30 11:45 
  149  1052 VICKI BRUNO             F 53 DELTONA FL                    36:36 11:47 
  150  1461 SOPHIA CABACUM          F 30 APOPKA FL                     36:38 11:48 
  151  1362 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       F 32 MAITLAND FL                   36:38 11:48 
  152  1232 PEGGY KNOWLES           F 60 CLERMONT FL                   36:42 11:49 
  153  1144 ROXANNE GAZARD          F 57 SAN ANTONIO FL                36:45 11:50 
  154  1092 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     F 40 CLERMONT FL                   36:50 11:52 
  155  1037 MELANIE BOWERS          F 35 CLERMONT FL                   36:54 11:53 
  156  1196 TAMARA HUNTER           F 43 DAVENPORT FL                  36:56 11:53 
  157  1404 JACQUELINE THOMAS       F 46 ORLANDO FL                    36:56 11:54 
  158  1179 SUSAN HENLEY            F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL              37:04 11:56 
  159  1077 BRANDI COLLISON         F 12 GROVELAND FL                  37:19 12:01 
  160  1040 KENLY BOYETT            F 50 CLERMONT FL                   37:28 12:04 
  161  1041 LINDSEY BOYETT          F 14 CLERMONT FL                   37:28 12:04 
  162  1421 GABY VANAMBURG          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    37:35 12:06 
  163  1298 KRISTEN MORIN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    37:47 12:10 
  164  1112 KAYLEE DUMONT           F 13 OCALA FL                      37:47 12:10 
  165  1292 BRENDA MILLER           F 62 PLANT CITY FL                 37:53 12:12 
  166  1255 JESSICA LYONS           F 35 CLERMONT FL                   38:00 12:14 
  167  1234 LINDA KOZAK             F 57 ORLANDO FL                    38:00 12:14 
  168  1202 AMBER JAMES             F 33 KISSIMMEE FL                  38:01 12:15 
  169  1116 KARYN DYBDAHL           F 33 EUSTIS FL                     38:10 12:17 
  170  1101 CHRISTIE DEBLER         F 23 WINDERMERE FL                 38:12 12:18 
  171  1227 ALEXANDRA KIRKLAND      F 23 WINDERMERE FL                 38:12 12:18 
  172  1514 ELENA DEBLER            F 51 WINDERMERE FL                 38:13 12:18 
  173  1299 SIDNEY MORRIS           F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL              38:16 12:19 
  174  1459 EMILY ATKINS            F 18 ORLANDO FL                    38:20 12:21 
  175  1190 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GATE FL             38:27 12:23 
  176  1371 DEBORAH SHORT           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    38:29 12:23 
  177  1438 EMILY WILKINS           F 27 WINTER PARK FL                38:34 12:25 
  178  1304 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL                   38:38 12:26 
  179  1206 DEBORAH JEFFRIES        F 34 CLERMONT FL                   38:40 12:27 
  180  1121 CARRIE EUBANKS          F 34 OAKLAND FL                    38:41 12:27 
  181  1534 KAITLYN MANNING         F 23 WINTER HAVEN FL               38:50 12:30 
  182  1289 ROSE MENDEZ             F 44 DELTONA FL                    38:57 12:32 
  183  1189 SUSAN HOLT              F 50 ORLANDO FL                    39:05 12:35 
  184  1366 HEATHER SHAW            F 36 GROVELAND FL                  39:16 12:39 
  185  1382 LAURA SMITH             F 29 DAVENPORT FL                  39:18 12:39 
  186  1229 CALLIE KLEMASH          F 18 MINNEOLA FL                   39:21 12:40 
  187  1288 PAMELA MENA             F 50 ORLANDO FL                    39:25 12:41 
  188  1058 LAURA BUSCH             F 28 APOPKA FL                     39:31 12:43 
  189  1044 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL                   39:33 12:44 
  190  1250 MARY ROSE LUFT          F 59 ORLANDO FL                    39:38 12:46 
  191  1295 JAMIE MONROY            F 36 MINNEOLA FL                   39:58 12:52 
  192  1051 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL                   40:00 12:53 
  193  1346 MICHELLE ROBBINS        F 26 ORLANDO FL                    40:12 12:57 
  194  1230 GIGI KLEMASH            F 55 MINNEOLA FL                   40:13 12:57 
  195  1269 EMMA MARRO              F 25 WINTER PARK FL                40:22 13:00 
  196  1465 LAWANDA COLEMAN         F 42 GRAND ISLAND FL               40:25 13:01 
  197  1201 KATHRYN JACOBY          F 44 WINDERMERE FL                 40:40 13:06 
  198  1497 GINNY SARAS             F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL              40:49 13:08 
  199  1111 JUDY DUMONT             F 46 OCALA FL                      40:51 13:09 
  200  1193 RAEGAN HOYT             F 32 OCALA FL                      40:52 13:10 
  201  1556 MARY-KAITLYN WINSTEAD   F 21 ORLANDO FL                    40:56 13:11 
  202  1131 DENISE FUSSELL          F 39 WINDERMERE FL                 40:59 13:12 
  203  1074 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL                   41:08 13:15 
  204  1397 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL                   41:09 13:15 
  205  1389 MELODY SOLOMON          F 50 LAKOTA LANE FL                41:16 13:17 
  206  1098 KELI DAVIDSON           F 27 CLERMONT FL                   41:28 13:21 
  207  1376 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   41:30 13:22 
  208  1043 BRINDY BRANNEKY         F 27 DAVENPORT FL                  41:35 13:23 
  209  1399 PATTI TANNER            F 53 DAVENPORT FL                  41:35 13:23 
  210  1170 BRENDA HARMON           F 64 ST. CLOUD FL                  41:37 13:24 
  211  1293 DEBORAH MILLER          F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  41:42 13:26 
  212  1311 SHERRY NIXON            F 41 WINDERMERE FL                 41:43 13:26 
  213  1012 NATALIE BAUM            F 31 CLERMONT FL                   41:45 13:27 
  214  1309 NOEMI NIEVES            F 51 ORLANDO FL                    41:51 13:29 
  215  1462 KERRI CANYAS            F 40 ORLANDO FL                    41:54 13:29 
  216  1072 VIRGINIA CLAYTOR        F 42 SAINT CLOUD FL                41:54 13:30 
  217  1472 NIKI FREEMAN            F 46 CLERMONT FL                   42:11 13:35 
  218  1463 LOURDES CASANOVA        F 48 KISSIMMEE FL                  42:20 13:38 
  219  1516 CHERYL UGGIANO          F 45 LINDEN NC                     42:25 13:39 
  220  1168 KELLIE HANSEN           F 40 WINTER PARK FL                42:35 13:43 
  221  1409 KRISTINA TOLLEFSON      F 39 OVIEDO FL                     42:36 13:43 
  222  1338 MELLISA POULIN          F 24 TITUSVILLE FL                 42:42 13:45 
  223  1039 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL                   42:56 13:49 
  224  1464 SUSIE CAUGHEY           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   43:06 13:53 
  225  1411 MOLLIE MOE TOLLEFSON    F  7 OVIEDO FL                     43:08 13:53 
  226  1132 BECKY GALLION           F 43 CLERMONT FL                   43:10 13:54 
  227  1500 BRI TURNER              F 22 APOPKA FL                     43:33 14:01 
  228  1027 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          F 28 CLERMONT FL                   43:48 14:06 
  229  1087 LAISA COTTO             F 36 KISSIMMEE FL                  43:49 14:06 
  230  1011 JENNIFER BASSETT        F 41 BROCKTON MA                   43:54 14:08 
  231  1490 PEGGY REED              F 49 HOMELAND FL                   43:55 14:09 
  232  1319 SHARON PALANTI          F 35 CLERMONT FL                   44:06 14:12 
  233  1318 GABBY PALANTI           F  9 CLERMONT FL                   44:06 14:12 
  234  1137 PATRICIA GARZA          F 58 ORLANDO FL                    44:13 14:14 
  235  1357 KAT RUFRANO             F 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 44:13 14:14 
  236  1452 GENI WRIGHT             F 39 MOUNT DORA FL                 44:15 14:15 
  237  1337 ZOE PLASENCIA           F 41 ORLANDO FL                    44:18 14:16 
  238  1475 LAURA HICKS             F 50 LUTZ FL                       44:21 14:17 
  239  1356 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        F 12 MOUNT DORA FL                 44:24 14:18 
  240  1313 CINDY NOBLE             F 65 ORLANDO FL                    44:48 14:25 
  241  1348 THERESE ROBERTSON       F 38 MINNEOLA FL                   44:50 14:26 
  242  1024 MARYANN BLACKHAM        F 52 CLERMONT FL                   44:56 14:28 
  243  1023 ERIN BLACKHAM           F 17 CLERMONT FL                   44:56 14:28 
  244  1025 NICOLE BLACKHAM         F 22 LUTZ FL                       44:56 14:28 
  245  1049 LISA BROWN              F 33 CLERMONT FL                   45:00 14:29 
  246  1198 JOELLE HUTCHINS         F 35 CLERMONT FL                   45:00 14:29 
  247  1247 CONNIE LOWE             F 54 PLANT CITY FL                 45:01 14:30 
  248  1192 AMY HOWE                F 38 CLERMONT FL                   45:10 14:32 
  249  1081 MARY CONROY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    45:10 14:33 
  250  1217 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  45:12 14:33 
  251  1180 SHERI HEVENER           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   45:14 14:34 
  252  1413 SHAINA TOLLEFSON        F 11 OVIEDO FL                     45:19 14:36 
  253  1055 BREANNA BURK            F 16 LAKE MARY FL                  45:20 14:36 
  254  1036 NATASHA BOUCHET         F 33 CLERMONT FL                   45:24 14:37 
  255  1056 MURRIE BURK             F 55 LAKE MARY FL                  45:24 14:37 
  256  1006 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       F 55 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:30 14:39 
  257  1369 HILARY SHIMBERG         F 65 ORLANDO FL                    45:34 14:40 
  258  1050 MAUREEN BROWN           F 56 CLERMONT FL                   45:54 14:47 
  259  1545 ALICIA HUNTER           F 41 CLERMONT FL                   46:15 14:54 
  260  1048 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL                  46:37 15:00 
  261  1099 AMANDA DAVIES           F 44 OCOEE FL                      46:41 15:02 
  262  1529 TONYA WEEKS             F 29 HAINES CITY FL                46:44 15:03 
  263  1079 LIA COLON               F  9 APOPKA FL                     46:48 15:04 
  264  1080 LINETTE COLON           F 43 APOPKA FL                     46:49 15:05 
  265  1253 MONIQUE LUMSDEN         F 30 WINDERMERE FL                 46:55 15:06 
  266  1103 ANGELA DETTORE          F 30 CLERMONT FL                   46:57 15:07 
  267  1277 MARILYN MCARTHUR        F 61 DAVENPORT FL                  46:59 15:08 
  268  1134 CHERYL GARDNER          F 53 VALRICO FL                    46:59 15:08 
  269  1059 LISA BUSCH              F 35 CLERMONT FL                   47:01 15:08 
  270  1536 ASHLEY BROSINS          F 30 LADY LAKE FL                  47:06 15:10 
  271  1448 MEILYNN WONG            F 26 OVIEDO FL                     47:14 15:13 
  272  1066 CARLIE CHEMIDLIN        F 34 ORLANDO FL                    47:25 15:16 
  273  1067 MICHELE CHEMIDLIN       F 39 ROSELLE PARK NJ               47:25 15:16 
  274  1328 LINDA PEREIRA           F 49 CLERMONT FL                   47:32 15:18 
  275  1315 DEBORAH OLSEN           F 45 DELTONA FL                    47:32 15:18 
  276  1450 MICHELLE WOOTEN         F 60 MOUNT DORA FL                 47:42 15:21 
  277  1381 KIMBERLY SMITH          F  9 ASTATULA FL                   47:47 15:23 
  278  1501 LAUREN WINNEY           F 29 ORLANDO FL                    47:49 15:24 
  279  1203 BRANDY JAMES            F 37 DAVENPORT FL                  47:51 15:24 
  280  1329 REBECCA PEREIRA         F 10 CLERMONT FL                   47:52 15:25 
  281  1126 MILISSA FLASSIG         F 39 KISSIMMEE FL                  47:57 15:26 
  282  1216 ALICIA KEENAN           F 31 SANFORD FL                    48:08 15:30 
  283  1355 SUSIE ROSSER            F 49 CLERMONT FL                   48:14 15:32 
  284  1410 MARLIE TOLLEFSON        F 10 OVIEDO FL                     48:16 15:32 
  285  1270 JOHANNA MATIAS          F 40 ORLANDO FL                    48:35 15:38 
  286  1215 MARY KASCH              F 31 WINTER GARDEN FL              48:43 15:41 
  287  1228 KIM KLEIN               F 42 CLERMONT FL                   48:45 15:42 
  288  1344 DIONA REILLY            F 38 ORLANDO FL                    48:46 15:42 
  289  1425 CARMEN VEGA             F 52 ORLANDO FL                    48:54 15:45 
  290  1246 MELISSA LOMAN           F 37 CLERMONT FL                   49:10 15:50 
  291  1244 BEVERLEY LEWIS          F 49 OVIEDO FL                     49:11 15:50 
  292  1547 CHRISTINE BARNETT       F 48 OVIEDO FL                     49:11 15:50 
  293  1502 LINDA BRETT-KELL        F 74 CLERMONT FL                   49:21 15:53 
  294  1521 NICOLE DURBIN           F 27 MINNEOLA FL                   49:29 15:56 
  295  1434 WANDA WEBB              F 53 ORLANDO FL                    49:47 16:02 
  296  1115 SONIA DURRANCE          F 54 CLERMONT FL                   49:48 16:02 
  297  1015 MICHELLE BEDOW          F 50 LAKE MARY FL                  49:56 16:05 
  298  1373 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         F 55 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           50:00 16:06 
  299  1123 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  F 37 ASTATULA FL                   50:08 16:08 
  300  1028 JANET BOEHM             F 75 LAKE WALES FL                 50:23 16:13 
  301  1222 MONICA KINAS            F 50 ORLANDO FL                    50:49 16:22 
  302  1473 ALBERTA HAMMOND         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    52:26 16:53 
  303  1330 MICHELLE PETRIN-BOULGAI F 26 JACKSONVILLE FL               53:26 17:12 
  304  1094 TERRY CZIGAN            F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  54:42 17:37 
  305  1296 DEBORAH MOORE           F 52 CLERMONT FL                   54:55 17:41 
  306  1294 DONNA MILLER            F 67 CLERMONT FL                   55:18 17:48 
  307  1143 LILY GAYNES             F  7 CLERMONT FL                   56:13 18:06 
  308  1221 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER F 50 WINTER HAVEN FL               56:14 18:06 
  309  1021 JENNIFER BERRY          F 35 DAVENPORT FL                  57:07 18:23 
  310  1064 AMANDA CARTER-HAWKINS   F 34 CLERMONT FL                   57:41 18:34 
  311  1444 AMANDA WOFFORD          F 19 ORLANDO FL                    58:08 18:43 
  312  1446 SILVIA WOFFORD          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    58:10 18:44 
  313  1445 BENNIE WOFFORD          F 57 ORLANDO FL                    58:12 18:44 
  314  1378 BAILEY SMITH            F  7 MINNEOLA FL                   58:14 18:45 
  315  1135 CHRISTINA GARDNER       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   58:22 18:48 
  316  1384 MEGAN SMITH             F  6 MINNEOLA FL                   58:43 18:54 
  317  1205 MELISSA JAMES           F 30 CLERMONT FL                 1:03:33 20:27 
  318  1552 DEBRA JEFFRIES          F 61 LAND O LAKES FL             1:03:33 20:28 
  319  1326 VICTORIA PEARSON        F 41 LAKE HAMILTON FL            1:18:24 25:14