COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K 
                     July 12, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!



---------------------------------------------
          MEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 ALEXANDER SABIROV       19 Clermont FL             18:24  5:56 
    2 JACK DOYLE              14 Saginaw MI              19:41  6:21 
    3 STEVEN BONTHRONE        43 Perth AE                19:51  6:24 

---------------------------------------------
          WOMEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 JOY-LYNN ALVAREZ        33 Winter Haven FL         20:45  6:41 
    2 ADAIR LYDEN             16 Orlando FL              21:36  6:57 
    3 ELIZABETH WIND          34 Windermere FL           21:49  7:02 

---------------------------------------------
          MEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 KURT HUBBARD            44 St. Augustine FL        20:18  6:33 

---------------------------------------------
          WOMEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 KAREN BOWLER            64 Clermont FL             23:25  7:33 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    65 KELSEY BOSWELL           9 Clermont FL             25:48  8:18 
    2   170 AUDREY CARRIEN           6 Winter Garden FL        31:19 10:05 
    3   183 PIPER TOLLEFSON          8 Oviedo FL               31:44 10:13 
    4   250 MICHAELA BOUCHET         8 Clermont FL             35:33 11:27 
    5   377 MOLLIE MOE TOLLEFSON     7 Oviedo FL               43:08 13:53 
    6   387 GABBY PALANTI            9 Clermont FL             44:06 14:12 
    7   425 LIA COLON                9 Apopka FL               46:48 15:04 
    8   439 KIMBERLY SMITH           9 Astatula FL             47:47 15:23 
    9   470 LILY GAYNES              7 Clermont FL             56:13 18:06 
   10   481 BAILEY SMITH             7 Minneola FL             58:14 18:45 
   11   484 MEGAN SMITH              6 Minneola FL             58:43 18:54 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   191 RYDER COLLINS            9 Alexandria FL           32:14 10:23 
    2   291 XANDER CUNNINGHAM        9 Clermont FL             37:36 12:06 
    3   358 MITCHELL BOUCHET         6 Clermont FL             41:37 13:24 
    4   473 GABRIEL GAYNES           7 Clermont FL             56:58 18:20 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    64 RILEY WINSLOW           12 Minneola FL             25:47  8:18 
    2    78 ISABELLA ROBLES         12 Clermont FL             26:28  8:32 
    3    79 ALEXIS HILL             13 Clermont FL             26:29  8:32 
    4    94 SYDNEY BOSWELL          11 Clermont FL             27:07  8:44 
    5   111 KYLIE NIXON             14 Windermere FL           27:52  8:59 
    6   121 SOFIA GERENA            12 Apopka FL               28:33  9:12 
    7   165 FIONA ZAGORINI          12 Mount Dora FL           31:08 10:02 
    8   180 ANDREW MOSES            10 Clermont FL             31:39 10:12 
    9   267 PAIGE RAYL              11 Minneola FL             36:22 11:43 
   10   284 BRANDI COLLISON         12 Groveland FL            37:19 12:01 
   11   287 LINDSEY BOYETT          14 Clermont FL             37:28 12:04 
   12   294 KAYLEE DUMONT           13 Ocala FL                37:47 12:10 
   13   395 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        12 Mount Dora FL           44:24 14:18 
   14   410 SHAINA TOLLEFSON        11 Oviedo FL               45:19 14:36 
   15   442 REBECCA PEREIRA         10 Clermont FL             47:52 15:25 
   16   446 MARLIE TOLLEFSON        10 Oviedo FL               48:16 15:32 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    33 ZACHARY MOSES           13 Clermont FL             23:13  7:29 
    2    38 TJ HARVEY               14 Land O Lakes FL         23:29  7:34 
    3    48 DAMIEN CRUZ             14 Brandon FL              24:18  7:50 
    4   151 TOMMY ROSILIO           14 Minneola FL             30:23  9:47 
    5   175 LUCAS WALIGURA          11 Casselberry FL          31:28 10:08 
    6   217 JAKE LUDLOW             10 Winter Park FL          33:50 10:54 
    7   252 DECLAN MACFARLANE       12 Renfrewshire            35:38 11:29 
    8   277 HECTOR CLEMENTE         14 Winter Garden FL        36:47 11:51 
    9   292 CAELB OSBORING          10 Apopka FL               37:44 12:09 
   10   312 CODY HATCHER            14 Orlando FL              38:30 12:24 
   11   331 JACK PFLUGNER           12 Orlando FL              39:35 12:45 
   12   351 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     10 Clermont FL             41:23 13:20 
   13   419 LUKE HUNTER             10 Clermont FL             46:15 14:54 
   14   457 ROBERT SMITH            11 Astatula FL             49:35 15:58 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    73 AMBER WEBB              19 Orlando FL              26:16  8:28 
    2   127 KARLY JOHNSON           16 Lake Mary FL            28:54  9:18 
    3   209 LAUREN METZ             15 Ocoee FL                33:10 10:41 
    4   223 NICOLE DUMONT           16 Ocala FL                34:04 10:58 
    5   257 CAROLINE HEINZ          16 Windermere FL           35:51 11:33 
    6   258 BREANNA CLAYTOR         16 Saint Cloud FL          35:54 11:34 
    7   309 EMILY ATKINS            18 Orlando FL              38:20 12:21 
    8   325 CALLIE KLEMASH          18 Minneola FL             39:21 12:40 
    9   401 ERIN BLACKHAM           17 Clermont FL             44:56 14:28 
   10   411 BREANNA BURK            16 Lake Mary FL            45:20 14:36 
   11   478 AMANDA WOFFORD          19 Orlando FL              58:08 18:43 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    10 DANIEL HAIDERMOTA       15 Tampa FL                20:45  6:41 
    2   137 ADAM MACFARLANE         15 Renfrew                 29:29  9:30 
    3   146 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     16 Orlandoi FL             30:01  9:40 
    4   336 DOUGLAS DAVIS           16 Casselberry FL          40:07 12:55 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    22 REBECCA WHITSITT        23 Daytona Beach FL        22:14  7:10 
    2    57 KRISTEN NIEVES          24 Orlando FL              25:10  8:06 
    3    86 TRACY HALL              21 Missoula MT             26:47  8:37 
    4   110 ALEXIS BILLINGS         20 Lakeland FL             27:50  8:58 
    5   112 MICHELLE CROWE          21 Deland FL               28:05  9:03 
    6   120 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        22 Ft. Myers FL            28:31  9:11 
    7   132 ALEXANDRA FERRER        20 Davenport FL            29:06  9:22 
    8   144 ERICA CARPENTER         24 Orlando FL              29:57  9:39 
    9   178 LISA DADOUSH            24 Kissimmee FL            31:32 10:09 
   10   199 HILARY BRUYNELL         22 Orlando FL              32:29 10:28 
   11   265 KAITLYNN HART           24 Orlando FL              36:17 11:41 
   12   305 CHRISTIE DEBLER         23 Windermere FL           38:12 12:18 
   13   306 ALEXANDRA KIRKLAND      23 Windermere FL           38:12 12:18 
   14   318 KAITLYN MANNING         23 Winter Haven FL         38:50 12:30 
   15   346 MARY-KAITLYN WINSTEAD   21 Orlando FL              40:56 13:11 
   16   372 MELLISA POULIN          24 Titusville FL           42:42 13:45 
   17   379 BRI TURNER              22 Apopka FL               43:33 14:01 
   18   402 NICOLE BLACKHAM         22 Lutz FL                 44:56 14:28 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    44 ANTOINE LEPICARD        24 Orlando FL              23:59  7:43 
    2   125 STEPHEN MAZZARA         24 Davenport FL            28:47  9:16 
    3   140 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       23 Clermont FL             29:46  9:35 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    39 JAMI YOUNGMANN          29 Weirsdale FL            23:32  7:35 
    2    62 KATIE KLINE             28 Oxford FL               25:42  8:17 
    3    96 KELLEY SHEA             28 Sanford FL              27:16  8:47 
    4   109 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      25 Kissimmee FL            27:42  8:55 
    5   117 DANIELLE JONES          26 Pinellas Park FL        28:21  9:08 
    6   148 KATIE MCDANIEL          27 Spring Lake NC          30:12  9:43 
    7   149 TAWNYA KELLEY           28 Orlando FL              30:12  9:44 
    8   157 TIFFANY GRAY            25 Tavares FL              30:37  9:52 
    9   158 JESSICA WHITLATCH       28 Winter Garden FL        30:39  9:52 
   10   169 KATE CARRIEN            29 Winter Garden FL        31:19 10:05 
   11   171 BETH FISKE              29 Winter Garden FL        31:19 10:05 
   12   179 AMY STILES              29 Lakeland FL             31:39 10:11 
   13   192 MELISSA BENNER          25 Clermont FL             32:14 10:23 
   14   203 ASHLEIGH CROWE          25 Orlando FL              32:46 10:33 
   15   208 SHEENA MACKENZIE        27 Altamonte Springs FL    33:10 10:41 
   16   224 KELLIE ROGERS           28 Winter Haven FL         34:09 11:00 
   17   228 ASHLEY FRANCE           26 Orlando FL              34:22 11:04 
   18   233 HEATHER PALMER          26 Winter Haven FL         34:50 11:13 
   19   248 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      26 Kissimmee FL            35:23 11:23 
   20   266 NICOLE CHIARELLO        28 Pompano Bch FL          36:18 11:41 
   21   313 EMILY WILKINS           27 Winter Park FL          38:34 12:25 
   22   323 LAURA SMITH             29 Davenport FL            39:18 12:39 
   23   329 LAURA BUSCH             28 Apopka FL               39:31 12:43 
   24   330 KAYLA BRASCH            27 Clermont FL             39:33 12:44 
   25   334 MUSIC BRUNETTO          26 Clermont FL             40:00 12:53 
   26   337 MICHELLE ROBBINS        26 Orlando FL              40:12 12:57 
   27   340 EMMA MARRO              25 Winter Park FL          40:22 13:00 
   28   343 GINNY SARAS             28 Winter Garden FL        40:49 13:08 
   29   352 KELI DAVIDSON           27 Clermont FL             41:28 13:21 
   30   355 BRINDY BRANNEKY         27 Davenport FL            41:35 13:23 
   31   382 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          28 Clermont FL             43:48 14:06 
   32   424 TONYA WEEKS             29 Haines City FL          46:44 15:03 
   33   433 MEILYNN WONG            26 Oviedo FL               47:14 15:13 
   34   440 LAUREN WINNEY           29 Orlando FL              47:49 15:24 
   35   456 NICOLE DURBIN           27 Minneola FL             49:29 15:56 
   36   466 MICHELLE PETRIN-BOULGAI 26 Jacksonville FL         53:26 17:12 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     5 MICHAEL SUVER           28 Tavares FL              20:11  6:30 
    2    13 KEVIN PIMENTEL          25 Lake Alfred FL          20:56  6:45 
    3    19 JORGE VEGA              25 Orlando FL              21:52  7:03 
    4    67 JAMES MARRO             25 Winter Park FL          25:53  8:20 
    5    90 BENN GLEASON            27 Orlando FL              26:59  8:41 
    6    98 WILLIAM PERRY           26 Groveland FL            27:18  8:47 
    7   118 SCOTT GINGERICH         28 Orange City FL          28:22  9:08 
    8   189 RICHARD PAYNE           28 Orlando FL              32:12 10:22 
    9   275 KARL KING               29 Kissimmee FL            36:45 11:50 
   10   381 JEFFREY SILBERMAN       26 Orlando FL              43:37 14:03 
   11   474 JONATHAN VAUGHN         26 Kissimmee FL            57:05 18:23 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    50 SHARONDA THOMAS         34 Orlando FL              24:24  7:52 
    2    82 MELANIE RIVERA          33 Longwood FL             26:37  8:34 
    3   122 NICOLE SCHMIDT          31 Orlando FL              28:39  9:13 
    4   145 JANET MUDD              31 Davenport FL            30:00  9:40 
    5   159 KATHY SMITH             31 Clermont FL             30:40  9:53 
    6   163 JULIE BAXTER            34 Clermont FL             30:57  9:58 
    7   173 GINA RAGOT              31 Port Orange FL          31:24 10:07 
    8   197 ARY BERMUDEZ            34 Orlando FL              32:27 10:27 
    9   210 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     31 Orlando FL              33:10 10:41 
   10   230 ERICA THOMAS            34 Ocoee FL                34:35 11:08 
   11   235 CATALINA CORCOVEANU     33 Orlando FL              34:52 11:14 
   12   237 SANDI PEELE             33 Saint Cloud FL          34:58 11:16 
   13   238 MELISSA BRIGNONI        32 Kissimmee FL            34:59 11:16 
   14   253 HAILEY MACFARLANE       34 Renfrewshire            35:42 11:30 
   15   259 AMANDA NETHERO          31 Clermont FL             35:58 11:35 
   16   272 SOPHIA CABACUM          30 Apopka FL               36:38 11:48 
   17   273 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       32 Maitland FL             36:38 11:48 
   18   302 AMBER JAMES             33 Kissimmee FL            38:01 12:15 
   19   304 KARYN DYBDAHL           33 Eustis FL               38:10 12:17 
   20   315 DEBORAH JEFFRIES        34 Clermont FL             38:40 12:27 
   21   317 CARRIE EUBANKS          34 Oakland FL              38:41 12:27 
   22   345 RAEGAN HOYT             32 Ocala FL                40:52 13:10 
   23   361 NATALIE BAUM            31 Clermont FL             41:45 13:27 
   24   403 LISA BROWN              33 Clermont FL             45:00 14:29 
   25   408 LAURA KELLEY            31 Davenport FL            45:12 14:33 
   26   412 NATASHA BOUCHET         33 Clermont FL             45:24 14:37 
   27   427 MONIQUE LUMSDEN         30 Windermere FL           46:55 15:06 
   28   428 ANGELA DETTORE          30 Clermont FL             46:57 15:07 
   29   432 ASHLEY BROSINS          30 Lady Lake FL            47:06 15:10 
   30   434 CARLIE CHEMIDLIN        34 Orlando FL              47:25 15:16 
   31   444 ALICIA KEENAN           31 Sanford FL              48:08 15:30 
   32   448 MARY KASCH              31 Winter Garden FL        48:43 15:41 
   33   476 AMANDA CARTER-HAWKINS   34 Clermont FL             57:41 18:34 
   34   485 MELISSA JAMES           30 Clermont FL           1:03:33 20:27 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     7 CHUCK BABBINO           30 Eustis FL               20:19  6:33 
    2     8 RICARDO GRANT           33 Lake Mary FL            20:30  6:36 
    3    21 BARIS CANYAS            33 Orlando FL              22:08  7:08 
    4    24 MATT HARTMAN            32 Lake Mary FL            22:38  7:17 
    5    40 JOSH TORRENGA           30 Orlando FL              23:37  7:36 
    6    45 RONNIE SCRIMO           30 Apollo Beach FL         24:09  7:47 
    7    46 DAVID TREDINNICK        33 Orlando FL              24:12  7:48 
    8    47 BEAU LOCKWOOD           33 Casselberry FL          24:18  7:50 
    9    61 CHARLES CARDWELL        34 Haines City FL          25:31  8:13 
   10    91 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   31 Orlando FL              27:02  8:42 
   11   105 EVAN BAILEY             32 Clermont FL             27:34  8:53 
   12   113 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        31 Orlando FL              28:07  9:03 
   13   115 T.J DICKS               32 St Cloud FL             28:16  9:06 
   14   172 JUSTIN SMITH            33 Davenport FL            31:21 10:06 
   15   190 JASON ROGERS            34 Winter Haven FL         32:12 10:22 
   16   295 PHIL BAUM               31 Clermont FL             37:48 12:10 
   17   338 RICK MAGANA             31 Orlando FL              40:12 12:57 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    37 NATASHA COSGROVE        36 Lake Wales FL           23:28  7:34 
    2    63 CHERI BEVIS             37 Oxford FL               25:42  8:17 
    3    85 DENISE O'ROURKE         36 Oxford FL               26:44  8:37 
    4    89 SHANNON HIDALGO         35 Montverde FL            26:58  8:41 
    5   103 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      37 Clermont FL             27:28  8:51 
    6   104 GEORGIANA KOSAK         38 Homosassa Springs FL    27:31  8:52 
    7   116 AZEB COLLINS            36 Orlando FL              28:16  9:06 
    8   124 ALLISON MCARTHUR        35 Davenport FL            28:44  9:15 
    9   129 MARLO COKER             38 Belleview FL            29:00  9:20 
   10   138 CARAGH OROURKE          39 Meign IR                29:34  9:31 
   11   150 KRISTEN MCDANEL         39 Orlando FL              30:16  9:45 
   12   154 JULIA FINNIGAN          37 Kissimmee FL            30:31  9:50 
   13   156 ANGELA UGARTE           38 Oxford FL               30:35  9:51 
   14   161 KAREN BAKER             35 Winter Garden FL        30:48  9:55 
   15   168 DANIELA GALVAO          39 Celebration FL          31:13 10:03 
   16   176 ARIELA ZAGORINI         36 Mount Dora FL           31:29 10:08 
   17   198 LIDIA MCCOWAN           35 Orlando FL              32:28 10:27 
   18   201 PRAXIDES CHEN           38 Lady Lake FL            32:39 10:31 
   19   206 SHANNON HANEBRINK       36 Clermont FL             33:03 10:39 
   20   222 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      37 Fruitland Park FL       34:01 10:57 
   21   226 RENEE. MCANULTY         36 Apple Valley CA         34:14 11:02 
   22   229 JUANITA BENEDICT        39 Groveland FL            34:27 11:06 
   23   254 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       36 Kissimmee FL            35:43 11:30 
   24   260 PAMELA GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          36:02 11:36 
   25   279 MELANIE BOWERS          35 Clermont FL             36:54 11:53 
   26   298 JESSICA LYONS           35 Clermont FL             38:00 12:14 
   27   310 MELINDA HOUGH           35 Champions Gate FL       38:27 12:23 
   28   322 HEATHER SHAW            36 Groveland FL            39:16 12:39 
   29   333 JAMIE MONROY            36 Minneola FL             39:58 12:52 
   30   347 DENISE FUSSELL          39 Windermere FL           40:59 13:12 
   31   371 KRISTINA TOLLEFSON      39 Oviedo FL               42:36 13:43 
   32   383 LAISA COTTO             36 Kissimmee FL            43:49 14:06 
   33   386 SHARON PALANTI          35 Clermont FL             44:06 14:12 
   34   391 GENI WRIGHT             39 Mount Dora FL           44:15 14:15 
   35   397 THERESE ROBERTSON       38 Minneola FL             44:50 14:26 
   36   404 JOELLE HUTCHINS         35 Clermont FL             45:00 14:29 
   37   406 AMY HOWE                38 Clermont FL             45:10 14:32 
   38   422 ALLISON BROOKS          38 Kissimmee FL            46:37 15:00 
   39   431 LISA BUSCH              35 Clermont FL             47:01 15:08 
   40   435 MICHELE CHEMIDLIN       39 Roselle Park NJ         47:25 15:16 
   41   441 BRANDY JAMES            37 Davenport FL            47:51 15:24 
   42   443 MILISSA FLASSIG         39 Kissimmee FL            47:57 15:26 
   43   450 DIONA REILLY            38 Orlando FL              48:46 15:42 
   44   452 MELISSA LOMAN           37 Clermont FL             49:10 15:50 
   45   462 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  37 Astatula FL             50:08 16:08 
   46   465 ALBERTA HAMMOND         39 Orlando FL              52:26 16:53 
   47   475 JENNIFER BERRY          35 Davenport FL            57:07 18:23 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    12 MATTHEW ALLEN           39 Windermere FL           20:47  6:42 
    2    20 KEVIN WILLIAMS          36 Orlando FL              22:07  7:07 
    3    25 QUINCY COLLINS          36 Orlando FL              22:42  7:19 
    4    26 QUINCY COLLINS          36 Orlando FL              22:42  7:19 
    5    30 STEVEN SALEH            36 Orlando FL              22:56  7:23 
    6    32 STEVE PFLUGNER          39 Orlando FL              22:59  7:24 
    7    34 CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA      39 Ormond Beach FL         23:15  7:29 
    8    49 MASON JOHNSON           37 Lady Lake FL            24:24  7:52 
    9    51 JAMES PIETA             36 Davenport FL            24:28  7:53 
   10   119 PATT SHELLEY            35 Orlando FL              28:31  9:11 
   11   135 STEWART SHIMBERG        39 Orlando FL              29:26  9:29 
   12   136 MICHAEL MCCOWAN         37 Orlando FL              29:27  9:29 
   13   139 DAVID CORNELISON        39 Clermont FL             29:36  9:32 
   14   166 KEVIN SIMMONS           36 Winter Haven FL         31:08 10:02 
   15   188 BRANDON MCANULTY        39 Apple Valley CA         32:11 10:22 
   16   205 JOSE COTTO              37 Kissimmee FL            32:53 10:35 
   17   211 DAVID CLARK             38 Lake Panasoffkee FL     33:27 10:46 
   18   231 MICHAEL THOMAS          35 Ocoee FL                34:35 11:08 
   19   241 JUAN JUNCOS             37 Orlando FL              35:09 11:19 
   20   242 ANDREW GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          35:10 11:19 
   21   285 JAMES GARZA             37 Orlando FL              37:27 12:04 
   22   324 SCOTT NETHERO           37 Clermont FL             39:19 12:40 
   23   398 JOSEPH HULL             36 Longwood FL             44:51 14:27 
   24   472 DAVID GAYNES            39 Clermont FL             56:57 18:20 
   25   483 RYAN SMITH              36 Minneola FL             58:43 18:54 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    53 ANGEL CRAIG             41 Summerfield FL          24:37  7:56 
    2    71 LESLIE JORDAN           42 Orlando FL              26:10  8:26 
    3    76 PAM GLADD               42 Winter Garden FL        26:19  8:29 
    4    83 STEPHANIE MANNY         44 Clermont FL             26:40  8:35 
    5   100 JENNIFER JORDAHL        42 Oxford FL               27:20  8:48 
    6   126 ELIZABETH DOST          41 Clermont FL             28:50  9:17 
    7   128 EVELIS GERENA           41 Apopka FL               28:57  9:19 
    8   133 TRACY CASSARA           42 Orlando FL              29:19  9:27 
    9   141 TERESA HOES             42 Altamonte Springs FL    29:53  9:37 
   10   153 ANGELA HAMBLIN          41 Eustis FL               30:25  9:48 
   11   162 YVONNE MARCHIONE        40 Montverde FL            30:51  9:56 
   12   186 CHARLENE LEPANE         41 Orlando FL              31:59 10:18 
   13   187 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        44 Orlando FL              32:00 10:18 
   14   193 KIM HARRIS              41 Titusville FL           32:25 10:26 
   15   213 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      40 Clermont FL             33:42 10:51 
   16   216 KATHY ALEXANDER         43 Winter Haven FL         33:46 10:52 
   17   225 CHRISTINA MCKEON        41 Longwood FL             34:13 11:01 
   18   243 LAURA JUNCOS            43 Orlando FL              35:11 11:20 
   19   244 MARIA TANTALO           44 Clermont FL             35:16 11:22 
   20   255 VANESSA KRAJCO          40 Orlando FL              35:47 11:31 
   21   256 AMY GREGORY             42 Winter Haven FL         35:48 11:32 
   22   270 ANGELA RUBRIGHT         42 Apopka FL               36:30 11:45 
   23   278 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     40 Clermont FL             36:50 11:52 
   24   280 TAMARA HUNTER           43 Davenport FL            36:56 11:53 
   25   293 KRISTEN MORIN           42 Orlando FL              37:47 12:10 
   26   311 DEBORAH SHORT           43 Orlando FL              38:29 12:23 
   27   314 TONYA NETTLES           43 Leesburg FL             38:38 12:26 
   28   319 ROSE MENDEZ             44 Deltona FL              38:57 12:32 
   29   341 LAWANDA COLEMAN         42 Grand Island FL         40:25 13:01 
   30   342 KATHRYN JACOBY          44 Windermere FL           40:40 13:06 
   31   354 SUZANNE SKINNER         44 Clermont FL             41:30 13:22 
   32   360 SHERRY NIXON            41 Windermere FL           41:43 13:26 
   33   363 KERRI CANYAS            40 Orlando FL              41:54 13:29 
   34   364 VIRGINIA CLAYTOR        42 Saint Cloud FL          41:54 13:30 
   35   370 KELLIE HANSEN           40 Winter Park FL          42:35 13:43 
   36   374 KATIE BOYD              44 Clermont FL             42:56 13:49 
   37   378 BECKY GALLION           43 Clermont FL             43:10 13:54 
   38   384 JENNIFER BASSETT        41 Brockton MA             43:54 14:08 
   39   390 KAT RUFRANO             42 Mount Dora FL           44:13 14:14 
   40   392 ZOE PLASENCIA           41 Orlando FL              44:18 14:16 
   41   420 ALICIA HUNTER           41 Clermont FL             46:15 14:54 
   42   423 AMANDA DAVIES           44 Ocoee FL                46:41 15:02 
   43   426 LINETTE COLON           43 Apopka FL               46:49 15:05 
   44   447 JOHANNA MATIAS          40 Orlando FL              48:35 15:38 
   45   449 KIM KLEIN               42 Clermont FL             48:45 15:42 
   46   487 VICTORIA PEARSON        41 Lake Hamilton FL      1:18:24 25:14 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 PETE MURRAY             42 Greenville SC           21:01  6:46 
    2    17 JOE GRINSTEAD           43 Leesburg FL             21:46  7:01 
    3    23 JAMIE BENEDICT          41 Groveland FL            22:26  7:13 
    4    29 JONATHON MARTIN         44 Ballyclare              22:51  7:21 
    5    35 BOB JACK                43 Dundee                  23:19  7:31 
    6    42 BRIAN MACFARLANE        44 Renfrewshire            23:43  7:38 
    7    43 DAVID EDE               44 Stourbridge WE          23:55  7:42 
    8    54 MATT BLAKE              40 Clermont FL             24:42  7:57 
    9    55 RANDY AGEE              42 Brooksville FL          24:49  8:00 
   10    66 SHANE HILL              42 Clermont FL             25:51  8:20 
   11   102 CRISTIAN SCHUALLE       41 Orlando FL              27:25  8:50 
   12   108 KRIS HURDLE             44 Kissimmee FL            27:42  8:55 
   13   147 JOHN LAHR               41 Maitland FL             30:10  9:43 
   14   184 MATT PARENT             40 Ocklawaha FL            31:51 10:16 
   15   194 JAMES HARRIS            44 Titusville FL           32:25 10:26 
   16   204 RON COLLISON            41 Groveland FL            32:48 10:34 
   17   262 ANDRE HOWARD            43 Orlando FL              36:04 11:37 
   18   269 GREG PERRY              41 Windermere FL           36:25 11:44 
   19   373 JEFFREY MEISTER         44 Titusville FL           42:42 13:45 
   20   388 CHRIS NOBLE             41 Clermont FL             44:10 14:13 
   21   400 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      44 Orlando FL              44:56 14:28 
   22   477 NEAL WRIGHT             42 Mount Dora FL           57:42 18:34 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    60 JULIE HAZLETT           47 Zephyrhills FL          25:24  8:11 
    2    81 SHIRLEY HALL            48 Missoula MT             26:35  8:34 
    3    84 KIM JOINER              46 Lakeland FL             26:43  8:36 
    4   123 IRIS ALFONSO            48 Webster FL              28:41  9:14 
    5   155 ANNE JONES              49 Davenport FL            30:31  9:50 
    6   160 TRACEY JOHNSON          48 Orlando FL              30:45  9:54 
    7   202 SHELLY COATES           45 Leesburg FL             32:43 10:32 
    8   207 CAROLE WADE             47 Orlando FL              33:05 10:39 
    9   219 KATHARINE ROSILIO       45 Minneola FL             33:52 10:54 
   10   220 DOTTIE IVEY             49 Orlando FL              33:52 10:54 
   11   221 KIM LUDLOW              46 Winter Park FL          34:01 10:57 
   12   236 JANIS HEYEN             46 Orlando FL              34:56 11:15 
   13   261 ARLENE TORREZ           49 Orlando FL              36:03 11:36 
   14   264 DEBBIE TORRES           47 Clermont FL             36:13 11:40 
   15   281 JACQUELINE THOMAS       46 Orlando FL              36:56 11:54 
   16   282 SUSAN HENLEY            45 Winter Garden FL        37:04 11:56 
   17   308 SIDNEY MORRIS           48 Winter Garden FL        38:16 12:19 
   18   344 JUDY DUMONT             46 Ocala FL                40:51 13:09 
   19   366 NIKI FREEMAN            46 Clermont FL             42:11 13:35 
   20   367 LOURDES CASANOVA        48 Kissimmee FL            42:20 13:38 
   21   368 CHERYL UGGIANO          45 Linden NC               42:25 13:39 
   22   376 SUSIE CAUGHEY           47 Clermont FL             43:06 13:53 
   23   385 PEGGY REED              49 Homeland FL             43:55 14:09 
   24   407 MARY CONROY             49 Orlando FL              45:10 14:33 
   25   409 SHERI HEVENER           47 Clermont FL             45:14 14:34 
   26   436 LINDA PEREIRA           49 Clermont FL             47:32 15:18 
   27   437 DEBORAH OLSEN           45 Deltona FL              47:32 15:18 
   28   445 SUSIE ROSSER            49 Clermont FL             48:14 15:32 
   29   453 BEVERLEY LEWIS          49 Oviedo FL               49:11 15:50 
   30   454 CHRISTINE BARNETT       48 Oviedo FL               49:11 15:50 
   31   482 CHRISTINA GARDNER       46 Clermont FL             58:22 18:48 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    27 PAULO MARCIO VON JESS P 45 Barra Da Tijuca RI      22:47  7:20 
    2    59 EDWARD MIDDLEBROOK      48 Kissimmee FL            25:20  8:10 
    3    80 CHRIS BAKER             48 Winrer Garden FL        26:34  8:33 
    4   114 KENT WEAKLEY            45 Ocala FL                28:14  9:06 
    5   212 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         47 Royal Palm Beach FL     33:37 10:50 
    6   214 FRED HARVEY             48 Winter Garden FL        33:42 10:51 
    7   227 ANTHONY ROSILIO         46 Minneola FL             34:19 11:03 
    8   239 GAVIN SISK              47 Orlando FL              35:01 11:17 
    9   268 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    46 Kissimmee FL            36:24 11:43 
   10   289 KENNETH HIERMAN         45 Clermont FL             37:33 12:06 
   11   365 TONY HEVENER            46 Clermont FL             42:03 13:32 
   12   380 BILL MCCOWN             49 Longwood FL             43:35 14:02 
   13   393 JEFFREY PECK            48 Lutz FL                 44:20 14:17 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   167 DENISE CROY             51 Mt. Dora FL             31:12 10:03 
    2   182 TERRY FRENCH            51 Clermont FL             31:41 10:12 
    3   185 VANESSA SMITH           51 Longwood FL             31:59 10:18 
    4   200 AMY BORSETH             52 Clermont FL             32:38 10:31 
    5   245 FIONA MANSEAU           53 The Villages FL         35:18 11:22 
    6   251 JULIE JAMES             54 Windermere FL           35:34 11:27 
    7   271 VICKI BRUNO             53 Deltona FL              36:36 11:47 
    8   286 KENLY BOYETT            50 Clermont FL             37:28 12:04 
    9   290 GABY VANAMBURG          51 Orlando FL              37:35 12:06 
   10   307 ELENA DEBLER            51 Windermere FL           38:13 12:18 
   11   321 SUSAN HOLT              50 Orlando FL              39:05 12:35 
   12   327 PAMELA MENA             50 Orlando FL              39:25 12:41 
   13   350 MELODY SOLOMON          50 Lakota Lane FL          41:16 13:17 
   14   356 PATTI TANNER            53 Davenport FL            41:35 13:23 
   15   362 NOEMI NIEVES            51 Orlando FL              41:51 13:29 
   16   394 LAURA HICKS             50 Lutz FL                 44:21 14:17 
   17   399 MARYANN BLACKHAM        52 Clermont FL             44:56 14:28 
   18   405 CONNIE LOWE             54 Plant City FL           45:01 14:30 
   19   430 CHERYL GARDNER          53 Valrico FL              46:59 15:08 
   20   451 CARMEN VEGA             52 Orlando FL              48:54 15:45 
   21   458 WANDA WEBB              53 Orlando FL              49:47 16:02 
   22   459 SONIA DURRANCE          54 Clermont FL             49:48 16:02 
   23   460 MICHELLE BEDOW          50 Lake Mary FL            49:56 16:05 
   24   464 MONICA KINAS            50 Orlando FL              50:49 16:22 
   25   468 DEBORAH MOORE           52 Clermont FL             54:55 17:41 
   26   471 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER 50 Winter Haven FL         56:14 18:06 
   27   479 SILVIA WOFFORD          51 Orlando FL              58:10 18:44 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 RON DARIN               53 Oviedo FL               20:43  6:40 
    2    58 ALLEN WOODARD           52 Augusta GA              25:14  8:08 
    3    68 WILLIAM WARD            50 Plant City FL           25:58  8:22 
    4    70 LANCE PARDEE            54 St. Cloud FL            26:06  8:24 
    5    72 ROBBIE DURRANCE         53 Clermont FL             26:15  8:27 
    6    92 KEVIN SANCHEZ           54 Clermont FL             27:06  8:44 
    7    99 MATT PYTOSH             53 Ocoee FL                27:18  8:47 
    8   143 LUIS QUINONES           51 S O Paulo               29:56  9:38 
    9   152 MITCH HALL              53 Missoula MT             30:24  9:47 
   10   174 HUGH ROSSER             53 Clermont FL             31:27 10:08 
   11   181 JOHN STASZEL            51 Clermont FL             31:40 10:12 
   12   247 SCOTT OLSEN             50 Deltona FL              35:22 11:23 
   13   288 PETER CHERRY            50 Orlando FL              37:33 12:05 
   14   300 R HILL                  54 Winter Haven FL         38:00 12:14 
   15   303 ADRIAN MAYER            50 Ocoee FL                38:06 12:16 
   16   316 JOHN WOTTON             50 Orlando FL              38:40 12:27 
   17   328 KIRK KLEMASH            54 Minneola FL             39:30 12:43 
   18   353 JEFF WILLIFORD          50 Orlando FL              41:29 13:22 
   19   421 RICHARD KINAS           52 Orlando FL              46:31 14:59 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    87 MARY ANNE MALONE        58 Tampa FL                26:53  8:40 
    2    88 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      56 Winter Haven FL         26:56  8:41 
    3    97 JANET WYATT             56 Clermont FL             27:17  8:47 
    4   130 PHYLLIS BURNETT         55 Oxford FL               29:02  9:21 
    5   164 TERRI VARNADOE          55 Ocala FL                31:00  9:59 
    6   195 JEANNE KEENEY           57 Apollo Beach FL         32:26 10:27 
    7   249 MARY HOKE               58 Lakeland FL             35:23 11:24 
    8   276 ROXANNE GAZARD          57 San Antonio FL          36:45 11:50 
    9   299 LINDA KOZAK             57 Orlando FL              38:00 12:14 
   10   332 MARY ROSE LUFT          59 Orlando FL              39:38 12:46 
   11   339 GIGI KLEMASH            55 Minneola FL             40:13 12:57 
   12   359 DEBORAH MILLER          59 Kissimmee FL            41:42 13:26 
   13   389 PATRICIA GARZA          58 Orlando FL              44:13 14:14 
   14   413 MURRIE BURK             55 Lake Mary FL            45:24 14:37 
   15   414 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       55 Kissimmee FL            45:30 14:39 
   16   418 MAUREEN BROWN           56 Clermont FL             45:54 14:47 
   17   461 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         55 Royal Palm Beach FL     50:00 16:06 
   18   467 TERRY CZIGAN            59 Kissimmee FL            54:42 17:37 
   19   480 BENNIE WOFFORD          57 Orlando FL              58:12 18:44 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    41 HECTOR CLEMENTE         57 Winter Garden FL        23:39  7:37 
    2    52 DON WILSON              59 Clermont FL             24:32  7:54 
    3    69 TOM COUNCIL             59 Poinciana FL            26:01  8:23 
    4   101 EDWARD MALONE           58 Tampa FL                27:22  8:49 
    5   106 TOM WYATT               56 Clermont FL             27:37  8:54 
    6   177 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           55 Orlando FL              31:29 10:08 
    7   232 JAY DUMONT              55 Ocala FL                34:39 11:09 
    8   297 RON RAMOS               56 Kissimmee FL            37:59 12:14 
    9   301 MIKE KOZAK              59 Orlando FL              38:00 12:14 
   10   335 BRUCE NICKENS           59 Homeland FL             40:04 12:54 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    95 LINDA BRIODY            62 Clermont FL             27:10  8:45 
    2   134 CAROLYN HARMON          61 Clermont FL             29:23  9:28 
    3   215 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       61 Groveland FL            33:43 10:51 
    4   234 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     60 Clermont FL             34:50 11:13 
    5   274 PEGGY KNOWLES           60 Clermont FL             36:42 11:49 
    6   296 BRENDA MILLER           62 Plant City FL           37:53 12:12 
    7   348 MARCIA COCKRELL         64 Clermont FL             41:08 13:15 
    8   349 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       64 Clermont FL             41:09 13:15 
    9   357 BRENDA HARMON           64 St. Cloud FL            41:37 13:24 
   10   429 MARILYN MCARTHUR        61 Davenport FL            46:59 15:08 
   11   438 MICHELLE WOOTEN         60 Mount Dora FL           47:42 15:21 
   12   486 DEBRA JEFFRIES          61 Land O Lakes FL       1:03:33 20:28 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    15 LOU SOUKUP              62 The Villages FL         21:28  6:55 
    2    28 PEDRO FERNANDEZ         63 Orlando FL              22:50  7:21 
    3    31 RODERICK MCARTHUR       63 Davenport FL            22:58  7:24 
    4    56 ROBERT BOEHM            64 Lake Wales FL           25:06  8:05 
    5    74 DARRELL NETTO           62 Colchester CT           26:16  8:28 
    6    75 JIM PICKERING           60 Clermont FL             26:19  8:29 
    7    77 STEVE NEMETH            62 Clermont FL             26:27  8:31 
    8    93 JERRY MCANULTY          61 Hot Springs AR          27:07  8:44 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   131 RISSIE THIELER          67 Clermont FL             29:04  9:22 
    2   240 RUTH GORMAN             66 Bellview FL             35:07 11:18 
    3   396 CINDY NOBLE             65 Orlando FL              44:48 14:25 
    4   415 HILARY SHIMBERG         65 Orlando FL              45:34 14:40 
    5   469 DONNA MILLER            67 Clermont FL             55:18 17:48 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   196 TIM BOWLER              65 Clermont FL             32:26 10:27 
    2   218 FRANK MCCANN            68 The Villages FL         33:52 10:54 
    3   246 BILL GORMAN             67 Belleview FL            35:19 11:23 
    4   326 WILLIAM LAMBERT         69 Winter Haven FL         39:21 12:40 
    5   375 PAUL CZIGAN             69 Kissimmee FL            42:56 13:50 
    6   417 HENRY METTERNICH        66 Clermont FL             45:53 14:46 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   455 LINDA BRETT-KELL        74 Clermont FL             49:21 15:53 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   107 BUDD BETTLER            70 The Villages FL         27:42  8:55 
    2   142 HOWARD FOX              73 Leesburg FL             29:53  9:38 
    3   320 CONARD PEACOCK          72 Leesburg FL             39:04 12:35 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   463 JANET BOEHM             75 Lake Wales FL           50:23 16:13 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   369 BILL WELCH              76 Sarasota FL             42:30 13:41 
    2   416 PHILIP RADFORD          82 The Vilages FL          45:35 14:41