Page 1
                CENTRAL FLORIDA TRIATHLON SERIES - RACE #1
                             SUPER FUN SPRINT
                Swim 200 Yards * Bike 8 Miles * Run 2 Miles
                     June 7, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   



                   * * *  SUPER FUN SPRINT - MALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 WAYNE PICKERING         43 ORLANDO FL              59:41    1    6:19    2  3:53   10:11    2   29:34 20.3    2   39:44    3  1:54    2   18:03  5:49 
    2 JOSH PEACOCK            40 TAMPA FL              1:01:12    2    6:25    3  3:57   10:21    1   27:40 21.7    1   38:01    4  2:03    5   21:10  6:49 
    3 JOHN WATSON             37 MINNEOLA FL           1:03:34    5    7:31    1  2:59   10:30    4   30:26 19.7    3   40:55    2  1:32    4   21:08  6:48 
    4 WILLIAM STEINBERG       73 MT. DORA FL           1:09:48    6    8:19    4  5:10   13:29    5   32:53 18.2    4   46:21    1  1:18    6   22:10  7:08 
    5 ROD MATEO               52 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:10:50    7   10:15    7 11:53   22:07    3   29:40 20.2    7   51:47    5  2:14    1   16:49  5:25 
    6 RON ZEIGLER             32 ORLANDO FL            1:15:48    4    7:25    5  7:15   14:40    7   37:03 16.2    6   51:42    6  2:16    3   19:51  6:24 
    7 JOHN SULLIVAN JR        58 SARASOTA FL           1:22:04    3    6:26    6  7:26   13:52    6   34:30 17.4    5   48:21    7  3:53    7   27:50  8:58 


                  * * *  SUPER FUN SPRINT - FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KALI BUSH               14 CLERMONT FL             51:54    1    4:25    1  1:28    5:53    2   29:05 20.6    2   34:57    1  0:46    2   16:12  5:13 
    2 LINA GILES              13 ORLANDO FL            1:00:16    2    5:18    6  4:00    9:17    5   32:22 18.5    4   41:38    2  1:10    4   17:29  5:38 
    3 ANDEE GARRISON          37 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:00:27    6    6:30    3  3:32   10:02    3   29:31 20.3    3   39:33    6  1:41    5   19:15  6:12 
    4 MIRIAM PATTON           43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:03:36   12    8:50    2  3:30   12:20    4   32:21 18.5    6   44:41    8  1:43    3   17:14  5:33 
    5 SHERI GAY               47 APOPKA FL             1:05:00    3    5:21    7  4:00    9:21    6   32:55 18.2    5   42:15   12  2:20    7   20:26  6:35 
    6 ERIN DAVOLI             27 ORLANDO FL            1:11:12   11    8:38    8  4:33   13:10   13   42:24 14.2   12   55:33    5  1:34    1   14:06  4:33 
    7 ELISSA WOMACK           49 DEBARY FL             1:11:33   13    9:08   10  4:49   13:57    7   34:54 17.2    9   48:50    4  1:26    8   21:18  6:52 
    8 JILLIAN SWEETLAND       11 VERO BEACH FL         1:13:23    4    5:38    5  3:40    9:17   10   38:33 15.6    8   47:49    7  1:43    9   23:52  7:41 
    9 MEG SWEETLAND           42 VERO BEACH FL         1:13:33    5    5:38    4  3:36    9:14   11   38:34 15.6    7   47:48    9  1:43   10   24:04  7:45 
   10 CHRISTINA BALLARD       29 ST. CLOUD FL          1:13:48    7    7:26   13  7:11   14:37    9   37:07 16.2   11   51:43   11  2:15    6   19:51  6:24 
   11 DAWN ER                 26 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:14:57    9    7:58    9  4:47   12:45    8   36:30 16.4   10   49:15    3  1:12   11   24:32  7:54 
   12 ELLEN SIKES             45 MAITLAND FL           1:33:04   10    8:18   12  7:08   15:25   12   40:54 14.7   13   56:19   13  9:04   12   27:42  8:55 
   13 NATALIE WILLIAMS        29 WINDERMERE FL         1:35:28   14    9:36   11  5:13   14:48   14   48:07 12.5   14 1:02:54   10  1:50   13   30:45  9:54 
   14 ANN RECATTO             35 ORLANDO FL                       8    7:28   14  7:11   14:38    1    0:02 18000.0    1   14:40   14 23:55