CENTRAL FLORIDA TRIATHLON SERIES - RACE #1
               Swim .25 Mile * Bike 10 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                     June 7, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   



                        * * *  OVERALL MALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KEVIN GROGAN            41 MINNEOLA FL             54:58    2    6:10    9  1:27    7:36    5   27:10 22.1    2   34:45    7  1:06    6   19:08  6:10 
    2 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL        55:30   17    6:48   29  1:44    8:32    4   27:06 22.1    6   35:38    3  1:01    3   18:51  6:04 
    3 LACHLAN HOVIUS          13 GROVELAND FL            56:09    1    6:09    2  1:19    7:28   19   28:27 21.1   10   35:55    2  0:59    8   19:16  6:12 



                       * * *  OVERALL FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KATIE ROBINSON          33 VENICE FL             1:02:20   11    7:28    5  1:52    9:19    9   30:15 19.8    7   39:33    7  1:21    1   21:27  6:55 
    2 MARIA LOPEZ             31 TAMPA FL              1:03:07    7    7:06   36  2:26    9:31    6   29:45 20.2    5   39:16    8  1:22    9   22:29  7:15 
    3 MEGAN MURRAY            35 TAMPA FL              1:03:18   13    7:40   23  2:16    9:56    5   29:45 20.2    8   39:41   12  1:25    7   22:13  7:09 



                        * * *  MALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOHN HOVIUS             45 GROVELAND FL            56:20    3    6:22    1  1:13    7:35    3   27:15 22.0    1   34:49    3  1:09    7   20:23  6:34 



                       * * *  FEMALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JESSICA KOELSCH         45 PENSACOLA FL          1:04:59    4    8:13    4  2:02   10:14    4   30:43 19.5    3   40:57    5  1:29    2   22:35  7:16 



                  * * *  OPEN FEMALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AMBER GRIFFITH          27 LAKELAND FL           1:03:48    1    7:46    1  2:12    9:57    1   30:36 19.6    1   40:32    1  1:44    1   21:32  6:56 
    2 PATRICE ROGERS          32 WINTER PARK FL        1:55:01    2   11:52    2  4:31   16:22    2   53:34 11.2    2 1:09:56    2  3:14    2   41:52 13:29 



                   * * *  OPEN MALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOSHUA SERVI            28 LONGWOOD FL             56:52    4    6:52    1  1:21    8:13    1   26:29 22.7    1   34:42    1  0:42    1   21:29  6:55 
    2 RODOLFO GALVAO          53 CELEBRATION FL          58:12    2    6:19    2  1:22    7:41    2   27:56 21.5    2   35:37    2  1:05    2   21:31  6:56 
    3 JULIO GODREAU           26 ORLANDO FL            1:02:10    3    6:24    4  1:37    8:01    3   29:41 20.2    3   37:42    4  1:12    4   23:17  7:30 
    4 TIM CROWLEY             49 MINNEOLA FL           1:02:16    1    6:19    3  1:37    7:56    4   31:02 19.3    4   38:57    3  1:11    3   22:09  7:08 
    5 DARREN RAUER            39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:18:57    6   10:46    6  3:57   14:43    5   37:05 16.2    5   51:47    5  2:18    5   24:52  8:01 
    6 GORDON WHITE            33 PALM COAST FL         1:35:01    7   10:51    7  5:21   16:11    6   41:27 14.5    6   57:38    6  2:22    6   33:03 10:39 
    7 JESSE COHEN             24 ORLANDO FL            1:43:20    5   10:00    5  3:39   13:38    7   52:16 11.5    7 1:05:54    7  3:00    7   34:27 11:06 



                      * * *  MALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ZACK DURASTANTI         13 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:06:14    2    8:05    2  1:57   10:01    1   33:06 18.1    1   43:07    2  1:27    1   21:41  6:59 
    2 LUKE ROSSER             12 OAKLAND FL            1:10:41    1    7:31    1  1:41    9:12    2   34:12 17.5    2   43:24    1  1:15    2   26:04  8:24 
    3 MASON GREEN             14 POLK CITY FL          1:24:23    3    8:43    4  3:05   11:47    3   42:31 14.1    3   54:17    4  2:13    3   27:53  8:59 
    4 ALEX BOWMAN             14 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:40:53    4    9:21    3  2:48   12:08    4   47:24 12.7    4   59:31    3  1:40    4   39:43 12:47 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 EMILIE FLAMENT          19 ORLANDO FL            1:12:36    1    7:47    3  3:14   11:01    1   36:15 16.6    1   47:15    1  1:34    1   23:48  7:40 
    2 TORI GREEN              18 POLK CITY FL          1:15:10    2    8:47    1  2:20   11:06    2   37:08 16.2    2   48:14    3  1:40    2   25:17  8:09 
    3 ALEXIS CORNSTUBBLE      15 WINDERMERE FL         1:26:25    4   10:07    4  4:08   14:15    3   39:22 15.2    3   53:36    4  1:51    4   31:00  9:59 
    4 MADISON THARP           15 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:32:19    3   10:06    2  2:51   12:56    4   48:06 12.5    4 1:01:02    2  1:40    3   29:38  9:33 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LUKAS HIGH              16 LAKE PLACID FL          57:18    2    6:52    1  1:22    8:14    1   28:32 21.0    1   36:45    1  1:05    1   19:28  6:16 
    2 VICTOR KARSTENDIEK      18 TAMPA FL              1:06:09    5    8:11    2  1:35    9:46    2   30:22 19.8    2   40:07    4  1:34    3   24:29  7:53 
    3 CHESTER COOPER          15 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:10:28    1    6:31    4  2:18    8:49    3   33:02 18.2    3   41:50    5  2:14    5   26:25  8:30 
    4 JACOB HERNANDEZ         19 CLERMONT FL           1:12:37    4    7:44    3  1:35    9:18    4   34:15 17.5    4   43:32    3  1:30    6   27:36  8:53 
    5 ANTHONY RUFRANO         16 MOUNT DORA FL         1:13:12    6    8:41    5  2:39   11:20    5   36:34 16.4    5   47:54    6  2:20    2   22:59  7:24 
    6 KEVIN GRANSEE           15 LAKE MARY FL          1:15:46    3    7:23    6  2:51   10:13    6   38:18 15.7    6   48:30    2  1:26    4   25:51  8:20 
    7 CHRIS CABRET            17 ORLANDO FL                       7   47:57                                                                                 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AMELIA SHEA             24 APOPKA FL             1:05:13    1    5:44    1  1:53    7:36    3   33:56 17.7    2   41:31    1  1:25    2   22:17  7:11 
    2 GABRIELLE SUVER         24 APOPKA FL             1:05:44    4    8:11    3  2:01   10:11    2   31:56 18.8    3   42:07    2  1:30    1   22:08  7:08 
    3 BECCA RONCONE           23 CLERMONT FL           1:10:33    2    6:00    2  1:55    7:54    4   35:04 17.1    4   42:58    3  1:31    3   26:05  8:24 
    4 TESS TRENTHAM           20 LAKELAND FL           1:15:24    3    7:41    4  2:15    9:55    1    0:02 18000.0    1    9:57    9 37:58    4   27:30  8:52 
    5 JORDAN NAPOLI           24 ORLANDO FL            1:22:51    5    8:17    5  2:55   11:12    5   38:28 15.6    5   49:39    8  2:46    8   30:27  9:48 
    6 CAROLINA GARCIA         22 ORLANDO FL            1:24:40    8   11:58    6  3:13   15:10    6   38:36 15.5    6   53:45    5  2:08    5   28:48  9:17 
    7 ERICA GOOD              21 GAINESVILLE FL        1:29:31    6    8:48    7  3:20   12:08    7   45:48 13.1    7   57:55    6  2:11    6   29:25  9:29 
    8 ALLISON LEIB            24 LONGWOOD FL           1:43:29    7    9:36    9  4:18   13:53    8   46:53 12.8    8 1:00:46    7  2:33    9   40:11 12:56 
    9 MAGGIE WATERS           20 OCOEE FL              1:50:05    9   14:20    8  3:43   18:03    9 1:00:30  9.9    9 1:18:33    4  1:47    7   29:47  9:35 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CARLOS SOTO             21 DELTONA FL            1:00:28    1    7:44    1  1:37    9:21    2   30:45 19.5    2   40:05    2  1:26    1   18:57  6:06 
    2 RAFAEL DUARTE           23 APOPKA FL             1:04:09    2    9:28    2  1:52   11:20    1   27:21 21.9    1   38:40    1  1:18    2   22:12  7:09 
    3 MAREK DEAMUD            23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:29:14    3   12:34    3  3:00   15:34    3   39:03 15.4    3   54:37    3  1:33    3   33:06 10:39 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ALISON MANTEL           26 ORLANDO FL            1:04:08    1    5:52    1  2:00    7:52    1   29:25 20.4    1   37:16    4  1:24    3   25:28  8:12 
    2 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             1:05:31    3    6:58    2  2:07    9:04    2   32:29 18.5    2   41:32    2  1:20    1   22:40  7:18 
    3 LORI LEITZINGER         28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:07:47    2    6:07    3  2:17    8:24    4   34:27 17.4    3   42:50    1  1:20    2   23:38  7:37 
    4 JANINE VANCE            27 ORLANDO FL            1:15:13    6    8:41    6  2:52   11:33    3   34:11 17.6    4   45:43    9  2:21    4   27:10  8:45 
    5 AMANDA KENNY            27 ST. PETERS MO         1:15:51    7    8:52    4  2:21   11:12    6   35:45 16.8    5   46:57    5  1:35    5   27:20  8:48 
    6 ANNIE TALBOT            25 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:19:07    4    7:18    8  3:01   10:19    9   38:25 15.6    6   48:43    3  1:23    7   29:02  9:21 
    7 MICHELLE RAMIREZ        29 ORLANDO FL            1:21:13   12   10:32    7  2:59   13:30    7   37:09 16.2    9   50:39    6  1:38    6   28:56  9:19 
    8 KATE BONDANI            28 ORLANDO FL            1:22:32    5    8:18    9  3:34   11:51    8   38:07 15.7    7   49:58   13  2:52    8   29:44  9:35 
    9 JORDAN DAVIS            29 LAKELAND FL           1:24:51   15   11:41   10  3:38   15:19    5   34:54 17.2    8   50:12    8  2:15   11   32:25 10:26 
   10 ANGELA BAUTISTA         29 ORLANDO FL            1:27:52   11   10:19   15  5:04   15:23   10   39:01 15.4   11   54:24   14  2:57    9   30:32  9:50 
   11 CARMEN BARGRASER        27 ORLANDO FL            1:31:48   10   10:07    5  2:40   12:47   11   41:33 14.4   10   54:20    7  2:09   14   35:20 11:23 
   12 JANELLE MIDDENTS        29 ORLANDO FL            1:35:14   13   11:35   11  3:40   15:15   12   43:26 13.8   12   58:41   17  3:56   12   32:38 10:31 
   13 JULIE YENISCH           28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:37:52   17   12:00   13  4:18   16:17   13   44:00 13.6   13 1:00:17   12  2:39   13   34:57 11:15 
   14 SAMANTHA BACHMAN        29 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:39:17   16   11:54   14  4:42   16:35   15   49:17 12.2   15 1:05:52   10  2:21   10   31:05 10:00 
   15 STACI RANOCCHIA         25 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:50:13   14   11:41   16  5:10   16:50   14   47:02 12.8   14 1:03:51   15  3:29   16   42:54 13:49 
   16 JENNIFER SCHAUBER       26 ORLANDO FL            1:50:39    8    9:24   17  6:04   15:27   16   52:03 11.5   17 1:07:30   11  2:38   15   38:32 12:24 
   17 NICOLE SHAFAR           29 GRAND ISLAND FL       1:55:14    9   10:06   12  4:08   14:13   17   52:27 11.4   16 1:06:40   16  3:56   17   44:39 14:23 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL               58:08    1    6:25    3  1:43    8:07    2   28:56 20.7    2   37:03    3  1:13    2   19:53  6:24 
    2 SHAY SUPRENUK           29 UMATILLA FL             58:20    3    6:35    1  1:23    7:58    1   27:19 22.0    1   35:17    2  1:12    5   21:52  7:03 
    3 AARON JENKINS           29 PORT ORANGE FL        1:03:21    2    6:30    5  2:00    8:30    6   30:39 19.6    4   39:09    5  1:20    6   22:53  7:22 
    4 KELLAM BARTLEY          26 GAINESVILLE FL        1:03:24   15    9:17   16  2:55   12:12    7   31:17 19.2   10   43:29    6  1:21    1   18:35  5:59 
    5 KYLE CARPENTER          25 MINNEOLA FL           1:04:07    4    7:11    2  1:34    8:44    3   29:36 20.3    3   38:20    1  1:09   11   24:39  7:56 
    6 BRAD ARGENTINE          29 OCALA FL              1:07:05   16    9:19   13  2:42   12:01   12   33:23 18.0   12   45:23    4  1:20    3   20:23  6:34 
    7 ALEX CERENZIO           25 OCALA FL              1:07:46   10    8:47    9  2:20   11:07    9   31:33 19.0    8   42:39    7  1:25    7   23:43  7:38 
    8 CONNOR VAN ELSWYK       27 BRADENTON FL          1:08:24   14    9:11    7  2:10   11:21    5   30:38 19.6    7   41:58   16  1:50   10   24:36  7:55 
    9 JOHN ANTONELLI          28 OCOEE FL              1:08:33    8    8:31   12  2:31   11:02    4   30:32 19.7    5   41:34   15  1:48   12   25:12  8:07 
   10 TERRY HANCOCK           29 AVON PARK FL          1:10:23    6    8:12    6  2:08   10:19    8   31:29 19.1    6   41:47    8  1:26   16   27:11  8:45 
   11 MATTHEW MCLAIN          27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:11:22    5    7:29   10  2:26    9:55   11   33:16 18.0    9   43:10    9  1:30   14   26:43  8:36 
   12 JASON ROWITT            28 WINDERMERE FL         1:11:26   13    9:05    8  2:18   11:22   14   34:22 17.5   13   45:43   11  1:35    8   24:09  7:47 
   13 CHRIS CAITO             29 BRANDON FL            1:14:13   12    9:00   15  2:50   11:50   10   31:54 18.8   11   43:43   14  1:46   17   28:45  9:16 
   14 DZMITRY FRYTSIN         28 GAINESVILLE FL        1:15:19    9    8:46   18  3:57   12:43   13   33:59 17.7   14   46:41   17  2:00   13   26:39  8:35 
   15 KENNETH HART            26 ORLANDO FL            1:15:44    7    8:21    4  1:45   10:06   18   39:39 15.1   16   49:44   10  1:34    9   24:27  7:53 
   16 JASON KOLASINSKI        28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:07   22   16:45   11  2:28   19:13   15   34:51 17.2   19   54:03   12  1:38    4   20:27  6:35 
   17 MIKE RANOCCHIA          28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:18:10   17    9:29   21  4:14   13:42   16   34:58 17.2   15   48:40   21  2:28   15   27:03  8:43 
   18 FANG WAN                29 WINDERMERE FL         1:31:18   18    9:48   14  2:43   12:31   19   40:22 14.9   17   52:52   18  2:07   18   36:20 11:42 
   19 ERIC BIAS               27 CLERMONT HI           1:31:59   11    8:47   17  3:24   12:11   20   41:05 14.6   18   53:15   13  1:45   19   37:00 11:55 
   20 RANDOLPH TANG           25 ORLANDO FL            1:39:43   20   11:42   20  4:04   15:45   17   39:15 15.3   20   54:59   22  2:31   22   42:14 13:36 
   21 PATRICK MASTERSON       28 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:48:05   21   14:02   22  5:16   19:17   21   47:11 12.7   21 1:06:28   20  2:21   20   39:17 12:39 
   22 AARON CLOUTIER          28 TAVARES FL            1:49:55   19   10:59   19  3:58   14:57   22   52:00 11.5   22 1:06:56   19  2:16   21   40:44 13:07 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SUZY MCLEAN             30 PLANT CITY FL         1:05:03    5    7:52    1  1:42    9:33    1   30:00 20.0    1   39:33    1  1:20    3   24:11  7:47 
    2 KRISTINA WILLIAMS       34 ORLANDO FL            1:05:47    7    7:59    4  2:12   10:11    5   31:54 18.8    4   42:04    7  1:41    1   22:03  7:06 
    3 ANDREA GARDNER          31 GAINESVILLE FL        1:08:03    2    7:47   10  2:40   10:26    2   30:59 19.4    2   41:25   20  2:20    4   24:19  7:50 
    4 KIRSTEN SCHMELING       32 CLEARWATER FL         1:08:37   19    9:46    8  2:29   12:14    3   31:25 19.1    6   43:39    3  1:34    2   23:25  7:33 
    5 LINDSAY MACCONNELL      30 TAMPA FL              1:11:21   13    8:55    3  2:09   11:04    7   32:37 18.4    7   43:40    6  1:38    5   26:03  8:24 
    6 KIMBERLY ELSNER         32 ORLANDO FL            1:12:40    6    7:54   12  2:44   10:38    6   32:33 18.4    5   43:11   15  1:58    7   27:32  8:52 
    7 SABRINA YAMBAO          33 ORLANDO FL            1:13:07    3    7:50    6  2:21   10:11    4   31:51 18.8    3   42:01   16  2:02   11   29:05  9:22 
    8 RACHEL GIBBS            31 WINTERGARDEN FL       1:14:05    1    7:39    5  2:18    9:57   11   36:04 16.6    9   46:00    8  1:42    6   26:24  8:30 
    9 ASHLEY PRICE            31 SPRING HILL FL        1:17:22   11    8:40    2  2:09   10:48    9   33:21 18.0    8   44:08   14  1:50   18   31:25 10:07 
   10 DANIELA SIERRA          32 ORLANDO FL            1:17:55   22   12:06    7  2:23   14:29    8   33:02 18.2   11   47:30   18  2:05    9   28:21  9:08 
   11 LAUREN SPERLING         32 ORLANDO FL            1:18:22   10    8:37    9  2:33   11:10   10   35:59 16.7   10   47:09   10  1:44   14   29:30  9:30 
   12 KALLIN ANDERSON         30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:19:39   16    9:26   19  3:46   13:11   12   36:42 16.3   13   49:52   19  2:08    8   27:40  8:55 
   13 MARISSA PROULX          33 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:21:14   14    9:03   21  4:08   13:11   13   37:35 16.0   14   50:45   11  1:48   10   28:42  9:14 
   14 JENNIFER BRYANT         33 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL      1:22:49    4    7:51   11  2:40   10:30   14   38:23 15.6   12   48:52    2  1:33   19   32:26 10:27 
   15 CATHY DUNN              34 CLERMONT FL           1:23:07   17    9:38   15  3:01   12:38   15   39:14 15.3   15   51:52   17  2:03   12   29:13  9:25 
   16 CHRISTINA SHATLOCK      33 SANFORD FL            1:24:40    8    8:12   13  2:50   11:02   20   42:06 14.3   17   53:07    9  1:44   15   29:50  9:37 
   17 BETSY SORG              34 GOTHA FL              1:27:54    9    8:18   23  4:27   12:45   18   41:15 14.5   18   53:59   21  2:42   17   31:14 10:04 
   18 STACI BRASWELL          33 GAINESVILLE FL        1:29:51   20    9:50   14  2:58   12:48   16   39:46 15.1   16   52:34   12  1:49   23   35:29 11:26 
   19 RACHEL MERCED           30 COCOA FL              1:30:47   25   13:44   17  3:09   16:52   21   42:52 14.0   23   59:43   13  1:49   13   29:15  9:25 
   20 APRIL ADAMS             33 KISSIMMEE FL          1:32:21   15    9:18   16  3:07   12:25   23   44:47 13.4   19   57:11    4  1:35   21   33:35 10:49 
   21 SARAH SMITH             34 MINNEOLA FL           1:33:42   23   12:07   25  5:08   17:15   19   41:36 14.4   21   58:50   27  4:17   16   30:36  9:51 
   22 AMANDA HOWARD           32 ALACHUA FL            1:34:19   24   12:56   24  4:30   17:25   17   39:53 15.0   20   57:18   26  4:14   20   32:48 10:34 
   23 MELISSA KENNEDY         34 DAVENPORT FL          1:37:50   26   14:26   22  4:16   18:42   22   43:55 13.7   24 1:02:36    5  1:36   22   33:39 10:50 
   24 MINDY MORRIS            33 PALM COAST FL         1:44:52   18    9:45   20  3:46   13:31   24   45:48 13.1   22   59:19   25  3:42   26   41:53 13:29 
   25 KIRSTEN REUTEBUCH       32 DAVENPORT FL          1:47:26   12    8:44   18  3:28   12:12   27   53:01 11.3   25 1:05:12   23  2:49   24   39:25 12:41 
   26 MELISSA FERRANTI        33 PORT ORANGE FL        1:55:08   21   10:29   28  7:27   17:55   25   49:10 12.2   26 1:07:04   28  4:31   28   43:33 14:01 
   27 KATIE STRIPLING         30 HAINES CITY FL        1:56:38   27   15:41   26  5:13   20:53   26   51:23 11.7   27 1:12:15   24  2:54   25   41:29 13:21 
   28 SHANNON CHAMBERS        34 ORLANDO FL            2:24:15   28   17:25   27  5:51   23:15   28 1:15:26  8.0   28 1:38:41   22  2:48   27   42:46 13:46 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JEREMY ARGUELLES        34 ORLANDO FL            1:01:23                                                                                              
    2 LUCIEN PRICE            33 SPRING HILL FL        1:02:19    3    7:30    1  1:44    9:13    1   29:47 20.1    1   38:59    3  1:24    1   21:56  7:04 
    3 EDUARDO GONZALEZ        33 MELBOURNE FL          1:03:53    4    7:30    6  2:01    9:30    2   29:58 20.0    2   39:28    2  1:18    4   23:08  7:27 
    4 JEFF DONCHESS           33 TAMPA FL              1:04:37   10    7:59    2  1:50    9:48    6   30:50 19.5    6   40:38    6  1:29    2   22:30  7:15 
    5 JOSH HUDSON             33 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:04:38    6    7:43    4  1:59    9:42    3   30:01 20.0    4   39:43    8  1:30    6   23:26  7:33 
    6 DAVID STEAD             31 CLEARWATER FL         1:06:16    2    6:38    8  2:03    8:41    7   30:54 19.4    3   39:35   17  1:49    8   24:53  8:01 
    7 ROBERT NEWELL           32 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:06:44   12    8:06   13  2:19   10:25   10   31:27 19.1    9   41:51   11  1:39    5   23:15  7:29 
    8 MINH NGUYEN             32 EUSTIS FL             1:09:31   30   10:16    5  2:00   12:15    8   31:13 19.2   12   43:28    4  1:25    7   24:39  7:56 
    9 ERIC SLAFKY             33 SPRING HILL FL        1:09:50    7    7:48    7  2:01    9:49    5   30:13 19.9    5   40:01    1  1:14   23   28:36  9:13 
   10 DEAN HEFLIN             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:10:21   13    8:09   12  2:16   10:24    9   31:25 19.1    8   41:48   28  2:15   10   26:18  8:28 
   11 TRAVIS HOFFMAN          34 GROVELAND FL          1:10:34   17    8:49   17  2:29   11:17   11   31:30 19.0   10   42:46    7  1:30   11   26:19  8:28 
   12 JEFF MACRE              32 ORLANDO FL            1:11:04   22    9:15   18  2:31   11:46   12   32:24 18.5   14   44:09   15  1:42    9   25:14  8:08 
   13 PHILLIP GAGNON          32 SANFORD FL            1:11:05   16    8:44   10  2:09   10:52    4   30:09 19.9    7   41:01    9  1:33   22   28:33  9:12 
   14 WESLEY MALONE           31 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:12:31   15    8:20    3  1:51   10:10   15   33:11 18.1   11   43:21   22  1:58   17   27:13  8:46 
   15 MICHAEL TEPLANSKY       33 CELEBRATION FL        1:13:08    9    7:56   14  2:24   10:19   18   34:07 17.6   15   44:25   20  1:56   15   26:48  8:38 
   16 JOEL DIAZ               32 KISSIMMEE FL          1:13:17   32   11:41   16  2:25   14:05   19   34:32 17.4   21   48:36   14  1:41    3   23:01  7:25 
   17 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        1:13:37   14    8:15   22  3:14   11:29   16   33:43 17.8   17   45:12   19  1:54   13   26:31  8:33 
   18 DONNIE BUCKNER          32 OKAHUMPKA FL          1:14:34   18    9:05   19  2:36   11:41   13   32:28 18.5   13   44:08    5  1:28   16   27:00  8:42 
   19 BRIAN HUNTER            34 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:15:18   19    9:06   26  3:28   12:34   17   33:54 17.7   19   46:28   31  2:27   12   26:24  8:30 
   20 NOAH HERBERT            32 ORLANDO FL            1:15:53    8    7:52    9  2:08   10:00   21   36:01 16.7   18   46:00   13  1:41   20   28:14  9:05 
   21 WILLIAM COHN            34 LAKELAND FL           1:18:51   11    8:02   29  3:40   11:41   25   37:46 15.9   24   49:26   25  2:04   18   27:22  8:49 
   22 JOSEPH ST.PIERRE        33 GREENVILLE SC         1:19:09   25    9:33   30  3:41   13:13   20   35:51 16.7   23   49:03   29  2:19   19   27:48  8:57 
   23 JOSH STARCHER           32 ORLANDO FL            1:19:44   26    9:37   15  2:24   12:00   14   32:31 18.5   16   44:31   23  2:00   28   33:15 10:42 
   24 BASIL WONG              33 LONGWOOD FL           1:24:03    5    7:37   20  2:56   10:33   22   36:35 16.4   20   47:07   21  1:56   32   35:01 11:16 
   25 STEPHEN HEYDORN         33 ORLANDO FL            1:24:20   20    9:11   21  3:14   12:24   26   39:15 15.3   25   51:38   24  2:01   24   30:42  9:53 
   26 CHRIS HAYDEN            32 OCOEE FL              1:26:00   21    9:12   28  3:29   12:40   33   44:50 13.4   32   57:29   18  1:50   14   26:42  8:36 
   27 RICKY STRIPLING         32 HAINES CITY FL        1:26:03   27    9:38   23  3:15   12:53   32   43:02 13.9   29   55:54   12  1:40   21   28:30  9:11 
   28 CORY WARREN             34 ORLANDO FL            1:27:48   23    9:27   24  3:24   12:51   27   39:50 15.1   27   52:40   26  2:04   26   33:05 10:39 
   29 IAN JOHNSTON            32 ORLANDO FL            1:28:07    1    6:19   34  5:29   11:47   28   40:09 14.9   26   51:56   34  3:06   27   33:06 10:39 
   30 JEREMY VINCENT          32 SEBRING FL            1:28:16   24    9:31   27  3:29   12:59   30   41:07 14.6   28   54:05   10  1:33   25   32:39 10:31 
   31 KASEY NESSELROTTE       30 OXFORD FL             1:32:23   34   14:07   33  4:42   18:49   24   37:22 16.1   30   56:10   30  2:26   30   33:48 10:53 
   32 GLEESON JOHNSON         34 DEBARY FL             1:36:20   29   10:09   25  3:26   13:34   31   42:57 14.0   31   56:31   35  3:38   33   36:12 11:40 
   33 ABROM DOUGLAS III       31 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:36:45   35   14:38   31  4:17   18:55   29   40:49 14.7   33   59:43   33  2:52   31   34:12 11:01 
   34 JONATHAN HALL           33 LONGWOOD FL           1:40:56   31   11:40   32  4:42   16:21   35   49:15 12.2   35 1:05:35   27  2:06   29   33:16 10:43 
   35 TERRY COX               32 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:52:52   33   11:42   36  6:01   17:43   34   47:37 12.6   34 1:05:20   36  3:42   34   41:51 13:29 
   36 PHILIP AFGHANI          32 PORT ORANGE FL        2:43:05   36   16:59   35  5:49   22:48   36 1:27:40  6.8   36 1:50:27   32  2:51   35   49:48 16:02 
   37 WILLIAM NOONAN          33 WINTER PARK FL                  28    9:46   11  2:14   11:59   23   36:44 16.3   22   48:42   16  1:45                    



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NAOMI VENTURA           37 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:04:29   11    9:02    5  2:21   11:23    2   29:48 20.1    2   41:10    3  1:32    1   21:48  7:01 
    2 KIM BENNETT             39 CLERMONT FL           1:06:05    1    7:15    6  2:34    9:49    5   32:03 18.7    4   41:51    6  1:39    2   22:36  7:17 
    3 MEGAN CAMPBELL          38 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:07:27    6    8:22    3  2:16   10:37    3   30:42 19.5    3   41:18    2  1:32    4   24:38  7:56 
    4 KEELY ANDERSON          39 SANFORD FL            1:08:47    4    8:09    2  2:06   10:15    4   31:43 18.9    5   41:57    7  1:51    6   25:00  8:03 
    5 CRISTINA SMY            39 CLERMONT FL           1:10:04   10    8:40    4  2:18   10:58    7   34:21 17.5    7   45:18    1  1:27    3   23:20  7:31 
    6 TABITHA ORAVETZ         38 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:10:51    7    8:34    1  1:41   10:15    6   34:07 17.6    6   44:21    4  1:35    5   24:56  8:02 
    7 CATHERINE LOWE          38 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:15:24    3    7:47   12  3:06   10:52    8   35:12 17.0    8   46:03   12  2:14    8   27:07  8:44 
    8 MICHELLE HOFFMAN        36 GROVELAND FL          1:16:35    2    7:26    8  2:44   10:09   12   37:36 16.0    9   47:45    8  1:53    7   26:58  8:41 
    9 STACY LAACK             38 CLERMONT FL           1:20:16    8    8:36   17  3:31   12:06   13   37:45 15.9   10   49:51   17  2:30   10   27:56  9:00 
   10 MELISSA LEE             36 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:21:52   22   11:20   10  2:56   14:16   10   36:44 16.3   12   50:59    9  2:03   12   28:52  9:18 
   11 LISA GARCIA             38 PALM COAST FL         1:22:29   18   10:00    9  2:50   12:50   11   37:36 16.0   11   50:26    5  1:38   16   30:26  9:48 
   12 DALIA CANTOR            37 ORLANDO FL            1:22:53    5    8:12    7  2:36   10:47    1    0:01 36000.0    1   10:47   29 40:59   17   31:07 10:01 
   13 KIM COFRANCESCO         37 LAKE MARY FL          1:22:58                                                                                              
   14 JENNIFER GREEN          37 POLK CITY FL          1:25:09   14    9:12   15  3:20   12:32   23   42:10 14.2   15   54:42   13  2:14   11   28:14  9:06 
   15 SILVIA GRANSEE          38 LAKE MARY FL          1:25:12   16    9:51   16  3:27   13:18   18   40:04 15.0   14   53:21   16  2:24   14   29:28  9:29 
   16 GABY BELL               37 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:26:53   25   11:58   28  5:13   17:10   14   38:37 15.5   20   55:46   25  3:32    9   27:36  8:53 
   17 RAECHEL BARFIELD        38 ORLANDO FL            1:26:57   19   10:23   26  4:31   14:53   15   39:50 15.1   16   54:42   11  2:12   15   30:04  9:41 
   18 MOLLIE GRAHAMN          35 OVIEDO FL             1:31:49   20   10:27   22  4:08   14:35   21   41:57 14.3   21   56:31   19  3:00   19   32:19 10:24 
   19 JESSY LAGOMARSINO       36 ORLANDO FL            1:33:28   31   17:32   11  3:00   20:31    9   36:39 16.4   22   57:09   15  2:20   20   33:59 10:57 
   20 ERICA FRANCO            37 ORLANDO FL            1:33:44   24   11:30   14  3:18   14:47   19   40:42 14.7   18   55:29   10  2:11   23   36:06 11:37 
   21 KIM FITZGERALD          39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:36:12   12    9:07   18  3:33   12:39   22   42:10 14.2   17   54:49   18  2:34   26   38:50 12:30 
   22 MELISSA FRANCE          38 GROVELAND FL          1:37:40   29   15:33   21  4:00   19:32   16   39:52 15.1   23   59:24   24  3:29   22   34:49 11:13 
   23 DONNA BARRETT           36 CITRUS SPRINGS FL     1:38:58   17    9:55   20  3:51   13:45   20   41:54 14.3   19   55:39   26  3:57   27   39:24 12:41 
   24 DENISE EDWARDS          38 CASSELBERRY FL        1:40:09    9    8:38   30  5:55   14:32   24   45:54 13.1   25 1:00:26   14  2:17   18   31:28 10:08 
   25 RAQUEL GALAN            36 ORLANDO FL            1:40:36   15    9:47   13  3:07   12:53   17   39:56 15.0   13   52:49   27  4:08   29   43:40 14:04 
   26 LISA CRAWFORD           36 EUSTIS FL             1:43:01   21   11:03   24  4:18   15:21   26   50:32 11.9   26 1:05:52   21  3:06   21   34:03 10:58 
   27 KELLY BURNS             37 ORLANDO FL            1:43:31   13    9:10   25  4:22   13:32   25   46:02 13.0   24   59:33   23  3:28   25   38:31 12:24 
   28 SARAH METZLER           36 LONGWOOD FL           1:49:03   26   12:20   27  4:50   17:09   27   51:20 11.7   27 1:08:29   20  3:04   24   37:31 12:05 
   29 JULIE GABALDON          36 CASSELBERRY FL        1:49:46   28   14:19   31  6:46   21:04   28   52:06 11.5   28 1:13:09   28  7:34   13   29:03  9:21 
   30 TANYA CROCKETT          35 MAITLAND FL           1:55:09   27   13:41   19  3:35   17:15                                                              
   31 JENNIE FREY             35 ORLANDO FL            2:24:10   30   17:24   29  5:47   23:11   30 1:14:55  8.0   30 1:38:06   22  3:23   28   42:42 13:45 
   32 DANA KONRAD             39 MERRITT ISLAND FL               23   11:28   23  4:13   15:41   29 1:09:43  8.6   29 1:25:23                               



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KOSTYANTYN SURKOV       39 TRINITY FL              56:55    4    7:17    1  1:25    8:41    1   27:33 21.8    1   36:14    2  1:11    2   19:31  6:17 
    2 BRICE VAN ELSWYK        36 GAINESVILLE FL          58:33    3    7:14    3  1:39    8:53    2   27:54 21.5    2   36:47    5  1:14    7   20:33  6:37 
    3 TONY ASEERE             38 CLERMONT FL             59:24    1    7:01    8  1:46    8:47   10   29:28 20.4    4   38:15    3  1:12    4   19:58  6:26 
    4 TAGG LEDUC              38 CLERMONT FL             59:44    2    7:04   13  1:54    8:58    9   29:15 20.5    3   38:12    9  1:16    5   20:16  6:32 
    5 TODD FEDOROVICH         39 CLERMONT FL           1:01:05   26    8:35    4  1:41   10:15    4   28:36 21.0    7   38:51   15  1:22    8   20:53  6:44 
    6 JOSH CASTLEMAN          39 CLERMONT FL           1:01:10   20    8:21   12  1:53   10:14    5   28:45 20.9    8   38:58    4  1:12    9   21:01  6:46 
    7 JEREMY DAVIDSON         39 LAKE HELEN FL         1:01:10   32    8:56   18  2:03   10:59   17   30:34 19.6   18   41:32    8  1:16    1   18:23  5:55 
    8 ANDRES PEREZ            35 ORLANDO FL            1:01:27   13    8:01    6  1:44    9:44   16   30:32 19.7   14   40:16    6  1:15    3   19:58  6:26 
    9 JOE VENTURA             37 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:01:44   12    7:53    2  1:28    9:21    7   28:57 20.7    5   38:17    1  1:08   14   22:20  7:12 
   10 BRYAN PALAS             35 TAMPA FL              1:02:22    5    7:19    5  1:42    9:01   13   30:09 19.9    9   39:09    7  1:16   11   21:58  7:05 
   11 PAUL HIGGINS            36 TAMPA FL              1:02:33    6    7:26    7  1:44    9:10    8   29:08 20.6    6   38:18   12  1:20   16   22:56  7:23 
   12 DAVID PERRY             39 APOPKA FL             1:03:43   34    8:57   20  2:07   11:04    3   28:30 21.1   12   39:33   17  1:25   15   22:46  7:20 
   13 SEAN GARRISON           39 CELEBRATION FL        1:04:31   24    8:30   10  1:53   10:22   11   29:41 20.2   13   40:02   11  1:18   10   21:12  6:50 
   14 NEIL FEDOROVICH         37 CLERMONT FL           1:05:00   30    8:46    9  1:50   10:35   20   31:00 19.4   19   41:35   10  1:17   13   22:09  7:08 
   15 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:05:29   33    8:57   27  2:24   11:21   28   32:24 18.5   30   43:44   18  1:26    6   20:20  6:33 
   16 JEFF PARULAN            37 LAKE MARY FL          1:06:02   37    9:18   11  1:53   11:10   15   30:18 19.8   17   41:27   24  1:34   17   23:01  7:25 
   17 QUINCY COLLINS          36 ORLANDO FL            1:07:20   42   10:19   22  2:14   12:32   22   31:21 19.1   31   43:52   13  1:21   12   22:08  7:08 
   18 ERIK HART               35 HEATHROW FL           1:07:29    9    7:45   17  2:02    9:46   12   29:44 20.2   10   39:30   14  1:21   30   26:39  8:35 
   19 CARLOS MERCED           38 COCOA FL              1:07:58   29    8:41   24  2:17   10:58   14   30:15 19.8   16   41:12   27  1:40   24   25:07  8:06 
   20 TIM BOYD                38 ORLANDO FL            1:08:22    8    7:44   23  2:15    9:58   25   32:04 18.7   22   42:02   25  1:35   21   24:46  7:59 
   21 SEAN DELANEY            38 LAKELAND FL           1:08:28   21    8:23   29  2:26   10:48   24   32:03 18.7   25   42:51   23  1:34   19   24:04  7:45 
   22 WILLIAM GONZALEZ        35 ORLANDO FL            1:08:44   25    8:32   26  2:22   10:54   19   30:58 19.4   21   41:51   26  1:39   18   23:15  7:29 
   23 MARCUS VARGAS           35 ORLANDO FL            1:08:49   15    8:08   30  2:29   10:37    6   28:56 20.7   11   39:32   32  1:55   32   27:23  8:49 
   24 ALFREDO FORERO          35 ORLANDO FL            1:08:51   11    7:50   16  2:02    9:51   23   31:56 18.8   20   41:47   20  1:28   26   25:37  8:15 
   25 BRONSON TUBB            37 ORLANDO FL            1:10:11   27    8:39   15  1:59   10:37   27   32:21 18.5   26   42:58   30  1:49   25   25:25  8:11 
   26 SIMON BROOKS            37 LONGWOOD FL           1:10:29    7    7:40   14  1:56    9:35   21   31:02 19.3   15   40:36   19  1:26   29   26:28  8:31 
   27 BRIAN OWEN              39 ORLANDO FL            1:11:01   14    8:07   19  2:05   10:12   29   32:26 18.5   24   42:37   21  1:29   31   26:56  8:41 
   28 JOAO BARBOSA            39 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:11:54   23    8:28   25  2:17   10:45   30   32:41 18.4   28   43:26   28  1:40   22   24:49  7:59 
   29 NATE SCHUCK             36 ORLANDO FL            1:12:06   31    8:46   42  3:35   12:20   33   33:49 17.7   35   46:09   29  1:44   20   24:13  7:48 
   30 WILLIAM PINDELL         39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:12:10   19    8:19   21  2:09   10:28   31   32:49 18.3   27   43:16   22  1:30   33   27:25  8:50 
   31 CARL VANO               39 LAKE MARY FL          1:13:09   36    9:03   32  2:36   11:38   18   30:39 19.6   23   42:17   33  1:55   36   28:58  9:20 
   32 FRANK BLUM              37 ORLANDO FL            1:14:23   22    8:26   28  2:25   10:51   37   34:55 17.2   34   45:46   37  2:13   28   26:25  8:31 
   33 MATT HAHN               36 WINDERMERE FL         1:15:54   38    9:31   35  2:56   12:27   38   35:27 16.9   39   47:53   31  1:51   27   26:10  8:26 
   34 PHILLIP WILLIAMS        38 ORLANDO FL            1:15:59   28    8:39   33  2:38   11:17   26   32:15 18.6   29   43:32   44  2:51   41   29:37  9:32 
   35 CHRISTIAN JESSUP        36 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:05   16    8:08   34  2:48   10:55   36   34:46 17.3   33   45:41   16  1:24   37   29:01  9:21 
   36 ADRIAN FINOL            39 FRUITLAND PARK FL     1:18:58   17    8:13   36  3:05   11:17   40   35:43 16.8   38   46:59   36  2:05   34   27:54  8:59 
   37 RODRIGO DE MARCO        39 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:19:29   35    8:58   38  3:15   12:12   35   34:42 17.3   37   46:54   39  2:21   42   30:15  9:45 
   38 THOMAS GRANT            36 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:19:45   10    7:50   37  3:12   11:01   39   35:35 16.9   36   46:35   47  3:51   39   29:20  9:27 
   39 JON HARRISON            38 CHULUOTA FL           1:21:45   40    9:55   40  3:19   13:14   42   37:25 16.0   40   50:38   34  1:56   38   29:12  9:24 
   40 ANDREW WAGNER           38 YORK PA               1:21:52   48   13:56   46  4:02   17:57   32   33:38 17.8   41   51:34   38  2:16   35   28:02  9:02 
   41 DARREN CLARK            37 APOPKA FL             1:24:10   41   10:07   39  3:18   13:25   43   38:45 15.5   43   52:09   42  2:29   40   29:33  9:31 
   42 BORJA DEL NIDO          39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:29:12   39    9:33   44  3:39   13:11   44   38:47 15.5   42   51:58   43  2:48   44   34:27 11:05 
   43 JASON COLLINS           39 LITHIA FL             1:29:21   46   12:09   48  4:56   17:05   41   37:00 16.2   44   54:04   40  2:26   43   32:51 10:35 
   44 MIKE GLASSBURN          39 ST. CLOUD FL          1:30:58   49   14:30   43  3:39   18:08   47   45:48 13.1   47 1:03:56   35  2:02   23   25:02  8:04 
   45 MATTHEW GREEN           38 POLK CITY FL          1:44:53   44   11:45   45  4:00   15:44   46   44:06 13.6   46   59:49   48  4:11   46   40:54 13:10 
   46 CHARLES DICKERSON       36 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:48:17   43   10:43   47  4:25   15:08   45   43:47 13.7   45   58:54   45  3:03   48   46:21 14:55 
   47 RYAN BURNS              39 ORLANDO FL            1:48:19   45   11:57   41  3:33   15:30   48   52:28 11.4   48 1:07:57   46  3:50   45   36:33 11:46 
   48 WARREN BINGHAM          35 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:10:33   47   12:53   49  7:46   20:38   49 1:05:59  9.1   49 1:26:37   41  2:28   47   41:30 13:22 
   49 THOMAS DEGER            38 WINTER SPRINGS FL               18    8:18   31  2:32   10:50   34   34:20 17.5   32   45:09                               



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 VICKY QUNTANILLA        40 ORLANDO FL            1:05:33    1    8:04    1  1:49    9:52    1   30:42 19.5    1   40:34    1  1:18    3   23:42  7:38 
    2 REGAN DAVENPORT         42 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:07:56    4    8:23    2  1:50   10:13    6   33:21 18.0    4   43:33    2  1:19    2   23:05  7:26 
    3 TRACY MOON              44 APOPKA FL             1:08:24    5    8:25    7  2:26   10:50    2   31:38 19.0    2   42:27   10  1:56    5   24:02  7:44 
    4 BECKY SHUM              41 ORLANDO FL            1:09:28    8    9:22    3  2:16   11:37    3   32:09 18.7    5   43:46    3  1:35    6   24:08  7:46 
    5 REELI REINU             41 CLERMONT FL           1:10:46    7    8:39    4  2:19   10:57    7   33:22 18.0    6   44:19    4  1:39    7   24:50  8:00 
    6 KATHLEEN RIDALL         43 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:10:56    6    8:26   13  2:44   11:10    4   32:24 18.5    3   43:33    9  1:55    9   25:29  8:12 
    7 ANGIE AVE               42 ORLANDO FL            1:11:51   17   10:27   19  3:13   13:39   11   34:00 17.6   14   47:38   14  2:14    1   22:00  7:05 
    8 TONIA WINT              42 APOPKA FL             1:12:58    9    9:32    5  2:21   11:53    9   33:41 17.8    9   45:33   16  2:20    8   25:06  8:05 
    9 SARAH DAY               41 LONGWOOD FL           1:14:10   11    9:37    8  2:30   12:06    5   33:04 18.1    8   45:09    6  1:43   13   27:19  8:48 
   10 LORI OSBORNE            41 TAMPA FL              1:14:22    3    8:18   10  2:37   10:55   10   33:59 17.7    7   44:54   12  2:06   14   27:24  8:49 
   11 JANNA DOMBROWSKI        44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:15:31   10    9:36   14  2:48   12:23   13   34:21 17.5   11   46:44    8  1:52   12   26:56  8:40 
   12 CHRISTI LIEB            41 ORLANDO FL            1:16:59   12    9:52    6  2:25   12:16   12   34:01 17.6   10   46:17    7  1:51   19   28:52  9:18 
   13 FAYE WALSHAW            40 LONGWOOD FL           1:17:03   21   11:17   21  3:43   14:59   16   35:37 16.8   17   50:35   20  2:30    4   23:59  7:44 
   14 KERRI BOOS              42 SANFORD FL            1:17:10   20   10:41   17  2:55   13:36    8   33:27 17.9   12   47:02   18  2:21   16   27:48  8:57 
   15 ILENE FORTIN            43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:17:53   13    9:53   12  2:40   12:33   15   35:03 17.1   13   47:35    5  1:41   17   28:37  9:13 
   16 TRUDY BENTON            42 AVON PARK FL          1:20:13   16   10:21   18  3:01   13:22   17   35:47 16.8   15   49:08   17  2:20   18   28:45  9:16 
   17 TRACEY LUCKY            44 APOPKA FL             1:21:51   26   13:48   15  2:53   16:40   14   35:01 17.1   19   51:41   19  2:25   15   27:47  8:57 
   18 JENNIFER POLLOCK        44 SPOOKS FL             1:22:17   22   11:48    9  2:35   14:22   19   36:33 16.4   18   50:54   11  2:04   20   29:20  9:27 
   19 SARA HAUGH              44 ORLANDO FL            1:25:09    2    8:13   20  3:36   11:49   20   38:33 15.6   16   50:22   22  2:42   24   32:06 10:20 
   20 STACY JEMTRUD           42 ORLANDO FL            1:25:12   14   10:03   16  2:55   12:57   21   40:19 14.9   21   53:15   13  2:08   22   29:50  9:36 
   21 SUZI FAUER MCCLAIN      44 CLERMONT FL           1:25:45   15   10:11   11  2:37   12:48   22   40:20 14.9   20   53:07   21  2:39   23   30:00  9:40 
   22 CYNTHIA POUSA           44 LAKELAND FL           1:30:57   24   13:24   29  7:02   20:26   18   36:17 16.5   23   56:42   29  5:44   10   26:33  8:33 
   23 PATTY HARRELSON         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:33:41   25   13:25   24  4:38   18:03   25   42:47 14.0   25 1:00:49   24  3:15   21   29:38  9:33 
   24 YVETTE HUGHES           40 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:35:23   19   10:37   23  4:20   14:56   24   42:43 14.0   24   57:39   15  2:14   25   35:31 11:26 
   25 DANA DYE                42 MINNEOLA FL           1:48:13   18   10:30   22  3:51   14:20   23   41:36 14.4   22   55:55   27  3:45   27   46:34 15:00 
   26 LISA JACKOWSKI          43 ORLANDO FL            1:53:15   23   11:58   26  5:14   17:12   26   52:55 11.3   26 1:10:06   26  3:26   26   37:44 12:09 
   27 NANCY RUIZ              43 DEBARY FL             2:02:10   29   17:05   28  5:39   22:43   29 1:09:26  8.6   29 1:32:09   25  3:20   11   26:42  8:36 
   28 SHERRY WOOLDRIDGE       44 MINNEOLA FL           2:15:06   28   15:32   25  4:58   20:30   28   59:44 10.0   28 1:20:13   23  2:45   28   52:10 16:48 
   29 CYNTHIA M TALTON        40 ORLANDO FL            2:15:09   27   14:28   27  5:25   19:53   27   54:00 11.1   27 1:13:53   28  5:00   29   56:17 18:07 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL             58:22    2    6:46    7  1:47    8:33    6   28:51 20.8    3   37:23    7  1:21    3   19:39  6:20 
    2 BRET APPLEFIELD         44 WINTER GARDEN FL        58:52    5    7:01    2  1:43    8:43    2   26:56 22.3    1   35:39    9  1:24    7   21:51  7:02 
    3 JAMES GORMAN            40 KISSIMMEE FL            59:00   11    7:39    9  1:51    9:29    9   29:09 20.6    8   38:38    2  1:11    2   19:13  6:11 
    4 JACK WEST               40 ORLANDO FL              59:07    8    7:06    4  1:45    8:50    7   28:52 20.8    5   37:41    3  1:11    4   20:15  6:31 
    5 JOSEPH STROMBERG        40 LAKE MARY FL          1:00:06    3    6:54    1  1:25    8:18   12   30:01 20.0    7   38:19    4  1:13    5   20:36  6:38 
    6 SEAN BROWN              42 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:02:21   26    9:01    3  1:43   10:43   17   31:35 19.0   18   42:18    1  1:04    1   19:00  6:07 
    7 ED SABOL                43 CLERMONT FL           1:02:31    6    7:04    5  1:45    8:48    8   29:02 20.7    6   37:50   15  1:36   12   23:06  7:26 
    8 MARTIN WAGNER           43 KISSIMMEE FL          1:02:55    7    7:05    6  1:46    8:51    5   28:37 21.0    4   37:28   11  1:27   17   24:01  7:44 
    9 BRENDAN GALBREATH       42 PORT ORANGE FL        1:03:10   10    7:32    8  1:50    9:22   10   29:47 20.1    9   39:08    5  1:19    9   22:44  7:19 
   10 WAYNE WHEELER           44 MINNEOLA FL           1:03:25   12    7:41   15  2:10    9:50   13   30:21 19.8   12   40:11   16  1:36    6   21:39  6:58 
   11 BROCK BRINKERHOFF       42 ORLANDO FL            1:03:48   17    8:11   24  2:41   10:51    4   28:30 21.1   11   39:21   22  2:00    8   22:28  7:14 
   12 MIKE BRAYLARK           44 TAMPA FL              1:04:47   22    8:42   22  2:26   11:07    3   28:06 21.4   10   39:13   18  1:40   16   23:55  7:42 
   13 MIKE FARROW             41 SEBRING FL            1:05:16    1    6:45   23  2:36    9:21   15   31:17 19.2   13   40:37   21  1:53   11   22:46  7:20 
   14 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           1:06:47   13    7:43   17  2:13    9:56   19   32:12 18.6   16   42:07   10  1:24   13   23:17  7:30 
   15 BISSER GEORGIEV         42 OAKLAND FL            1:07:31                                                                                              
   16 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    41 CLERMONT FL           1:08:39   25    9:00   14  2:05   11:04   23   33:22 18.0   22   44:26   12  1:29   10   22:46  7:20 
   17 BRYAN NUNEZ             43 ORLANDO FL            1:09:02   24    8:56   20  2:22   11:17   11   29:49 20.1   14   41:06   20  1:42   21   26:15  8:27 
   18 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:09:24   35    9:42   11  2:00   11:42   14   30:36 19.6   17   42:17   17  1:37   20   25:30  8:13 
   19 BENJAMIN BURNSED        40 LEESBURG FL           1:10:02   21    8:25   16  2:12   10:37   18   31:44 18.9   19   42:21    8  1:21   22   26:21  8:29 
   20 RICHARD THOMAS          40 WINDERMERE FL         1:12:14   20    8:20   18  2:21   10:40   25   34:04 17.6   23   44:44   24  2:04   19   25:27  8:12 
   21 VIKTOR QUERO            43 WINDERMERE FL         1:12:52   44   11:10   30  3:04   14:13   22   33:16 18.0   30   47:29   19  1:42   14   23:43  7:38 
   22 PATRICK LAUDONE         44 ORLANDO FL            1:12:59   30    9:23   26  2:44   12:06   16   31:31 19.0   21   43:37   14  1:35   25   27:47  8:57 
   23 ROBERT NELSON           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:14:06   28    9:21   27  2:52   12:12   27   34:26 17.4   29   46:37   27  2:07   18   25:23  8:10 
   24 JOHN MCCONNELL          44 APOPKA FL             1:14:40   15    7:45   25  2:42   10:27   20   32:23 18.5   20   42:49   28  2:18   29   29:34  9:31 
   25 GARY VALENTE            40 ORLANDO FL            1:15:06    9    7:07   13  2:03    9:10    1   26:38 22.5    2   35:47    6  1:20   43   38:00 12:14 
   26 BRADFORD BOSWELL        43 CLERMONT FL           1:15:18    4    6:57   10  2:00    8:56   21   32:58 18.2   15   41:54   31  2:24   33   31:01  9:59 
   27 MARK ROBINSON           41 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:15:36   14    7:44   19  2:22   10:05   34   35:47 16.8   25   45:52   13  1:30   26   28:16  9:06 
   28 DAVID KRAUT             43 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:16:17   23    8:50   12  2:00   10:50   29   35:07 17.1   26   45:57   37  3:04   23   27:18  8:47 
   29 CHRISTOPHER DECKERT     44 ORLANDO FL            1:16:29   18    8:12   28  2:52   11:03   26   34:09 17.6   24   45:12   26  2:07   28   29:12  9:24 
   30 RICHARD NUTTALL         40 GAINESVILLE FL        1:16:31   45   11:32   36  3:37   15:08   28   35:04 17.1   34   50:12   32  2:28   15   23:51  7:41 
   31 ALLAN SHIELDS           42 BELLE ISLE FL         1:17:28   16    8:05   33  3:23   11:28   30   35:09 17.1   28   46:36   40  3:14   24   27:40  8:55 
   32 ZACH SONBERG            40 ORLANDO FL            1:18:16   27    9:02   35  3:30   12:32   24   33:41 17.8   27   46:13   25  2:05   31   29:59  9:39 
   33 JAVIER REUS             43 LAKE MONROE FL        1:19:50   38   10:03   21  2:25   12:28   32   35:44 16.8   31   48:11   23  2:01   30   29:39  9:33 
   34 DAVID NICHOLSON         42 DAVENPORT FL          1:23:59   36    9:48   37  3:40   13:28   41   39:10 15.3   39   52:37   33  2:32   27   28:51  9:17 
   35 CHRIS ABBEY             44 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:25:04   33    9:29   42  4:31   14:00   38   38:25 15.6   38   52:24   29  2:20   32   30:21  9:46 
   36 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL            1:25:07   31    9:28   43  4:52   14:20   31   35:21 17.0   33   49:40   39  3:11   35   32:17 10:24 
   37 PAUL WALSH              41 DEBARY FL             1:25:14   19    8:19   29  3:00   11:18   37   38:10 15.7   32   49:28   30  2:23   37   33:24 10:45 
   38 SCOTT KONRAD            42 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:28:23   29    9:22   32  3:22   12:43   40   38:35 15.6   37   51:18   38  3:10   39   33:55 10:55 
   39 PETER CUNNINGHAM        44 PALM BAY FL           1:28:57   42   10:28   40  4:28   14:56   36   37:55 15.8   40   52:50   34  2:35   38   33:33 10:48 
   40 SCOTT MULLER            44 ORLANDO FL            1:29:58   37    9:53   38  3:48   13:41   43   41:10 14.6   42   54:50   35  2:43   36   32:26 10:27 
   41 JOSE BERRIOS            44 APOPKA FL             1:30:26   40   10:12   31  3:14   13:26   35   37:16 16.1   36   50:41   42  3:24   41   36:23 11:43 
   42 DAVID RIDER             41 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:30:39   32    9:29   39  4:16   13:44   44   42:01 14.3   43   55:45   36  3:03   34   31:53 10:16 
   43 RAYMOND THOMAS          43 OCALA FL              1:34:42   41   10:24   41  4:31   14:55   33   35:45 16.8   35   50:40   46  4:24   46   39:40 12:46 
   44 ROBB KARBOWSKY          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:36:45   39   10:04   44  4:55   14:58   45   44:29 13.5   45   59:26   41  3:22   40   33:58 10:56 
   45 KEVIN CASEY             44 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:36:47   43   10:45   34  3:25   14:10   42   39:45 15.1   41   53:54   44  3:26   45   39:27 12:42 
   46 MARC STALVEY            41 OCALA FL              1:39:03   46   12:44   45  5:42   18:25   39   38:31 15.6   44   56:56   45  3:33   44   38:36 12:26 
   47 BJORN STYLANDER         42 ORLANDO FL            1:57:16   34    9:40   46 13:34   23:13   46   52:56 11.3   46 1:16:09   43  3:25   42   37:43 12:09 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TAMMY CAREY             49 ORLANDO FL            1:08:52    2    8:53    2  2:12   11:04    2   31:27 19.1    3   42:30    1  1:18    1   25:06  8:05 
    2 ANN BOWMAN              46 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:11:47    1    6:41    4  2:32    9:12    3   32:41 18.4    2   41:53    4  1:55    4   28:00  9:01 
    3 JENNIFER THORTON        49 ST CLOUD FL           1:12:21    3    9:04    1  1:58   11:02    4   33:01 18.2    4   44:02    2  1:28    3   26:51  8:39 
    4 BARBARA GILES           48 ORLANDO FL            1:18:42   10   11:11    9  3:42   14:53    5   35:04 17.1    8   49:56    8  2:19    2   26:28  8:31 
    5 CHRISTINE UTTER         45 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:19:11    4    9:26    5  2:49   12:14    7   35:47 16.8    5   48:00    7  2:18    6   28:54  9:18 
    6 PAM HURDLE              45 KISSIMMEE FL          1:20:30    9   10:53    3  2:27   13:19    8   36:08 16.6    6   49:27    3  1:46    7   29:19  9:26 
    7 KIMBERLY HELTON         48 POMPANO  BEACH FL     1:20:33    8   10:39    8  3:35   14:13    6   35:30 16.9    7   49:43    5  2:04    5   28:47  9:16 
    8 LAURA COHN              47 MAITLAND FL           1:33:27   11   11:39    7  3:12   14:51   11   42:17 14.2   11   57:08    9  2:27    9   33:54 10:55 
    9 KATHERINE BAUDER        49 SANFORD FL            1:34:22    5    9:43   10  4:02   13:44   10   42:00 14.3    9   55:44    6  2:16   11   36:23 11:43 
   10 ELIANA AMADOR           45 LAKELAND FL           1:38:55   15   16:11   12  4:17   20:28   13   45:28 13.2   13 1:05:56   11  2:40    8   30:20  9:46 
   11 LISA EDWARDS            47 WINTER PARK FL        1:40:36   14   13:05   14  5:12   18:16    9   37:34 16.0   10   55:50   14  3:56   13   40:52 13:09 
   12 TAMI YOUNG              45 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:40:59    6   10:21   15  5:15   15:36   12   45:13 13.3   12 1:00:49   13  3:18   12   36:53 11:53 
   13 LATANYA ERVIN           49 APOPKA FL             1:44:09   12   11:45   13  5:09   16:53   14   49:44 12.1   14 1:06:37   10  2:38   10   34:55 11:15 
   14 TOBEY POKOL             46 DELAND FL             1:57:08   13   12:45   11  4:16   17:01   15   52:06 11.5   15 1:09:06   12  2:44   14   45:19 14:35 
   15 BRENDA SMITH            49 WINTER GARDEN FL                 7   10:31    6  2:55   13:25    1    0:02 18000.0    1   13:27                             



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOHN DODD               49 ORMOND BEACH FL         57:56    1    6:39    3  1:48    8:26    1   27:18 22.0    1   35:44    5  1:29    2   20:44  6:41 
    2 TODD BIBZA              49 PENSACOLA FL            59:33    2    7:08    1  1:41    8:49    2   27:22 21.9    2   36:10    1  1:19    6   22:04  7:07 
    3 MATTHEW BANKER          47 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:00:55    5    7:28    5  2:04    9:32    3   27:54 21.5    3   37:25   12  1:39    5   21:52  7:03 
    4 HOWARD CLOKE            45 LITHIA FL             1:01:54    3    7:13   11  2:15    9:28    7   29:39 20.2    5   39:06    2  1:22    3   21:27  6:54 
    5 LOUS BLANCO             48 LAKE WORTH FL         1:04:50    7    7:51    4  1:51    9:42    6   29:24 20.4    4   39:05   18  1:49   12   23:58  7:43 
    6 SEAN KEENEY             48 APOLLO BEACH FL       1:05:42   25    8:58   10  2:13   11:10    4   28:16 21.2    7   39:26    7  1:31   15   24:46  7:59 
    7 DAVID NADOLSKI          47 WINDERMERE FL         1:06:10   16    8:29    7  2:06   10:34   13   31:20 19.1   10   41:54    4  1:25    7   22:52  7:22 
    8 MAURICE RAGOT           45 PORT ORANGE FL        1:06:14    9    7:56    6  2:04   10:00    5   29:10 20.6    6   39:10   10  1:35   17   25:30  8:13 
    9 DAVID DARBY             49 LAKE MARY FL          1:06:15   41   10:51   13  2:20   13:11   10   31:01 19.3   18   44:12   20  1:51    1   20:14  6:31 
   10 BRETT HENDRICKS         47 BOCA GRANDE FL        1:07:28   37   10:06    2  1:45   11:51    8   30:09 19.9   12   41:59    3  1:22   13   24:08  7:46 
   11 JOHN SCIALABBA          49 MINNEOLA FL           1:07:35   28    9:04    8  2:09   11:12   11   31:02 19.3   13   42:14    6  1:31   10   23:51  7:41 
   12 WILLIAM AMESBURY        48 OCALA FL              1:07:44   12    8:17    9  2:12   10:28   23   34:03 17.6   19   44:31    9  1:34    4   21:40  6:59 
   13 JEFF GOLDMAN            49 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:09:25    4    7:27   15  2:30    9:56   12   31:14 19.2    9   41:10   17  1:45   19   26:32  8:33 
   14 BRIAN BLOCK             49 ORLANDO FL            1:09:43    8    7:53   20  2:40   10:33    9   30:34 19.6    8   41:06   22  1:54   20   26:44  8:37 
   15 BETO AMADOR             49 LAKELAND FL           1:09:51   35    9:46   16  2:30   12:16   16   31:53 18.8   17   44:08   19  1:50   11   23:54  7:42 
   16 DAVE MENDO              49 CLERMONT FL           1:10:19   13    8:19   14  2:28   10:46   20   33:20 18.0   16   44:05   35  2:26    9   23:48  7:40 
   17 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             1:10:47    6    7:41   12  2:16    9:57   17   32:01 18.7   11   41:57   21  1:51   23   26:59  8:41 
   18 TY CAMPBELL             46 WINDERMERE FL         1:12:40   11    8:16   28  3:19   11:35   29   35:13 17.0   26   46:47   13  1:42   14   24:12  7:48 
   19 CHRIS STEWART           49 LAKE MARY FL          1:12:47   30    9:18   18  2:37   11:55   15   31:52 18.8   15   43:47   28  2:13   21   26:48  8:38 
   20 JEFF CORNSTUBBLE        48 WINDERMERE FL         1:13:08   27    9:01   25  3:05   12:05   14   31:41 18.9   14   43:45   25  2:07   26   27:17  8:47 
   21 JIM WEBER               48 WINTER PARK FL        1:13:23   23    8:55   21  2:40   11:34   22   33:42 17.8   21   45:16   15  1:44   18   26:25  8:30 
   22 KURT HUBBARD            45 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      1:15:16   22    8:54   41  4:17   13:10   33   36:29 16.4   33   49:38   34  2:24    8   23:15  7:29 
   23 TY LESLIE               46 CLERMONT FL           1:16:32   29    9:05   33  3:37   12:42   25   34:20 17.5   27   47:02   33  2:24   24   27:07  8:44 
   24 JAMES FRASER            47 ORLANDO FL            1:16:48   18    8:38   26  3:08   11:46   30   35:29 16.9   28   47:14   30  2:21   25   27:14  8:46 
   25 SINCY CURLEY            49 APOPKA FL             1:16:52   40   10:39   27  3:12   13:50   26   34:30 17.4   30   48:20   11  1:38   22   26:55  8:40 
   26 OLIVIER FLAMENT         48 ORLANDO FL            1:17:01   20    8:52   19  2:38   11:29   27   34:42 17.3   24   46:11   26  2:08   29   28:43  9:15 
   27 JULIO E GODREAU         47 ORLANDO FL            1:17:09   26    9:00   29  3:19   12:19   19   33:19 18.0   22   45:37   27  2:09   30   29:24  9:28 
   28 MIKE SASSO              48 GOTHA FL              1:17:30   19    8:43   30  3:23   12:06   24   34:08 17.6   25   46:14   44  4:00   27   27:17  8:47 
   29 MICHAEL NAPOLI          49 ORLANDO FL            1:18:27   34    9:33   17  2:32   12:05   18   33:01 18.2   20   45:06   16  1:45   38   31:38 10:11 
   30 RICHARD OSBORNE         45 SPRING HILL FL        1:20:30   32    9:20   32  3:27   12:47   28   35:01 17.1   29   47:48   37  2:28   33   30:15  9:45 
   31 DOUGLAS WIECKHORST      48 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:22:46   38   10:10   40  4:10   14:19   39   38:05 15.8   38   52:23   36  2:27   28   27:57  9:00 
   32 SONNY GOROSPE           46 LAKE MARY FL          1:22:48   45   16:26   31  3:26   19:51   32   35:54 16.7   41   55:45   14  1:44   16   25:21  8:10 
   33 ERIC LIVENGOOD          49 WINTER PARK FL        1:22:55   17    8:31   39  4:09   12:39   35   37:04 16.2   34   49:43   31  2:21   36   30:51  9:56 
   34 SCOTT JOHNSON           45 MAITLAND FL           1:23:13   14    8:21   23  3:00   11:20   37   37:22 16.1   31   48:42   23  1:58   39   32:34 10:29 
   35 SAM JARCZYNSKI          48 CLEARWATER FL         1:23:19   10    8:09   43  4:38   12:47   36   37:09 16.2   36   49:55   41  3:14   32   30:11  9:43 
   36 SOREN MADSEN            45 CELEBRATION FL        1:26:08   36   10:02   34  3:41   13:42   31   35:44 16.8   32   49:26   38  2:47   40   33:56 10:56 
   37 TROY SMITH              46 APOPKA FL             1:27:18   39   10:14   38  4:04   14:17   42   40:15 14.9   40   54:32   24  2:06   34   30:41  9:53 
   38 CHARLES THOMPSON        49 WINDERMERE FL         1:27:23   15    8:25   37  4:02   12:27   41   38:29 15.6   37   50:55   32  2:24   41   34:05 10:59 
   39 JIM RISTOW              48 WINTER GARDEN IL      1:27:56   21    8:52   42  4:24   13:15   34   36:32 16.4   35   49:47   39  2:56   43   35:14 11:21 
   40 DANNY RON               45 DELTONA FL            1:29:15   44   14:25   35  3:43   18:07   38   38:04 15.8   42   56:10    8  1:34   37   31:31 10:09 
   41 JEFF ROSELIP            48 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:31:09   33    9:32   22  2:53   12:25   21   33:26 17.9   23   45:50   29  2:14   44   43:06 13:53 
   42 JIM BEDOW               48 LAKE MARY FL          1:31:17   42   11:36   36  3:54   15:30   40   38:21 15.6   39   53:50   40  2:57   42   34:31 11:07 
   43 MICHAEL FRACER          49 CLERMONT FL           1:38:55   31    9:19   44 10:58   20:17   43   41:06 14.6   44 1:01:22   45  4:45   35   30:49  9:55 
   44 JEFF SCHWENNEKER        49 OCOEE FL              1:39:41   24    8:55   45 15:06   24:01   44   42:04 14.3   45 1:06:04   43  4:00   31   29:38  9:33 
   45 DENNIS GODBER           45 BRANDON FL            1:50:40   43   13:00   24  3:02   16:02   45   42:41 14.1   43   58:42   42  3:18   45   48:42 15:41 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LAURA DEWITT            53 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:08:58    2    8:33    1  2:21   10:54    1   30:34 19.6    1   41:27    4  1:54    1   25:38  8:15 
    2 ALLISON SCHNEIDER       53 TAMPA FL              1:20:35   17   14:22    4  2:42   17:04    2   32:44 18.3    4   49:47    7  2:23    3   28:26  9:09 
    3 KAREN TINER             51 DAVENPORT FL          1:24:06   11   11:01    9  3:26   14:27   10   39:09 15.3    8   53:36    9  2:41    2   27:51  8:58 
    4 LISA SASSO              51 GOTHA FL              1:26:03    6   10:07    6  2:49   12:55    9   39:09 15.3    5   52:03    5  2:08    4   31:52 10:16 
    5 SHARON ROSIN            51 ORLANDO FL            1:26:21    8   10:46    2  2:36   13:22    3   36:18 16.5    3   49:40    6  2:09    8   34:33 11:08 
    6 DEBBIE ROSA             51 ENTERPRISE FL         1:28:09    1    8:33    5  2:48   11:21    4   36:26 16.5    2   47:47    3  1:45   13   38:39 12:27 
    7 JERI WEIGANDT           51 CASSELBERRY FL        1:31:13    4    9:45   12  4:18   14:03   12   41:55 14.3   12   55:57   13  3:10    5   32:07 10:20 
    8 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           1:33:56   10   11:01   10  3:57   14:57    7   38:07 15.7    6   53:04   12  3:07   12   37:46 12:10 
    9 COLLEEN SHINN           51 OCALA FL              1:34:14    7   10:22   11  4:14   14:35   13   43:12 13.9   13   57:46    8  2:31    7   33:58 10:56 
   10 CHERYL TANO             52 LAKE MARY FL          1:35:46   16   12:42   15  5:01   17:43    5   37:23 16.0   11   55:05   16  4:23   10   36:19 11:42 
   11 JILL COUSINS            54 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:36:07   15   12:06    3  2:37   14:42   15   47:39 12.6   15 1:02:21    1  1:39    6   32:08 10:21 
   12 KATHY NIX               50 SARASOTA FL           1:36:55    5    9:51    8  3:25   13:16   11   41:07 14.6    9   54:22   11  2:48   14   39:46 12:48 
   13 BEV CUNNINGHAM          51 CLERMONT FL           1:36:59   14   11:33    7  3:20   14:52   14   45:21 13.2   14 1:00:13    2  1:40    9   35:08 11:19 
   14 ROBIN CASTON            54 LONGWOOD FL           1:39:53   13   11:16   17  5:31   16:47    6   37:40 15.9   10   54:26   14  3:13   16   42:15 13:36 
   15 GLENDA MEEKINS          51 OVIEDO FL             1:44:58   12   11:14   13  4:20   15:33   16   48:46 12.3   16 1:04:18   15  4:13   11   36:28 11:45 
   16 MARIKA LASZLO           53 WINTER PARK FL        1:46:40    3    9:28   16  5:19   14:47    8   38:32 15.6    7   53:18   17  4:31   17   48:52 15:44 
   17 MARLENE WAGANHEIM       54 ORLANDO FL            1:50:49    9   10:59   14  4:57   15:56   17   51:18 11.7   17 1:07:13   10  2:41   15   40:56 13:11 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TRENT SMITH             50 WINTER GARDEN FL        58:32    3    7:30    1  1:36    9:06    3   28:44 20.9    2   37:49    1  1:10    1   19:34  6:18 
    2 JEFFREY BOWMAN          53 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:03:53    2    7:29    3  2:04    9:32    2   28:17 21.2    1   37:49    4  1:31    7   24:34  7:55 
    3 TOM FISHER              54 ORLANDO FL            1:04:10    7    7:54    6  2:13   10:07    1   27:56 21.5    3   38:02    5  1:40    6   24:29  7:53 
    4 MARK DEESE              50 DELAND FL             1:04:54   14    8:59    4  2:05   11:03    6   30:40 19.6    8   41:43    3  1:28    2   21:44  7:00 
    5 JOHN CARDONE            50 ORLANDO FL            1:05:11    1    6:43   18  3:09    9:52    8   30:54 19.4    4   40:45    6  1:42    3   22:45  7:20 
    6 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:05:30    8    8:02    2  1:53    9:55    9   30:55 19.4    6   40:49    2  1:27    5   23:16  7:30 
    7 ROBERT LASETER          53 OCALA FL              1:08:30    4    7:50    8  2:20   10:09    7   30:53 19.4    7   41:02   11  2:00    8   25:30  8:13 
    8 JEFF BOLEY              53 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:09:44    9    8:07   11  2:49   10:55   16   33:44 17.8   11   44:39    8  1:53    4   23:13  7:29 
    9 ASA EVANS               51 OVIEDO FL             1:10:46   10    8:18    5  2:08   10:26    5   30:23 19.7    5   40:48   12  2:00   11   27:58  9:01 
   10 JONNY SIMPKINS          52 WINTER PARK FL        1:13:22   24   10:41    7  2:17   12:58   13   32:40 18.4   15   45:37    9  1:54    9   25:52  8:20 
   11 HAMISH MUNRO            54 ORLANDO FL            1:13:58    5    7:53   13  2:53   10:45   19   34:20 17.5   14   45:05    7  1:50   10   27:04  8:43 
   12 RICARDO MIRO            52 APOPKA FL             1:14:00   12    8:35   23  3:40   12:14    4   30:15 19.8    9   42:28   26  3:13   16   28:19  9:07 
   13 JIMMY JONES             54 ORLANDO FL            1:15:01   18    9:54    9  2:36   12:30   10   32:18 18.6   13   44:48   13  2:06   12   28:08  9:04 
   14 DAVID HARPER            51 CLERMONT FL           1:15:23   15    9:09   16  3:06   12:14   12   32:30 18.5   12   44:43   16  2:29   14   28:12  9:05 
   15 KEITH CLOSE             53 CHULUOTA FL           1:15:52   11    8:21   17  3:08   11:29   11   32:27 18.5   10   43:56   17  2:47   17   29:10  9:24 
   16 ROBERT GREENWAY         54 ORLANDO FL            1:16:35    6    7:53   25  3:44   11:37   18   34:01 17.6   16   45:38   18  2:47   13   28:11  9:05 
   17 FORREST WHITE           53 LECANTO FL            1:18:23   20   10:01   24  3:41   13:42   15   33:37 17.8   19   47:18   19  2:53   15   28:12  9:05 
   18 RICHARD WURZLER         51 MIMS FL               1:18:57   17    9:25   20  3:15   12:39   14   33:32 17.9   17   46:11   23  3:06   18   29:41  9:34 
   19 DON HUGHES              52 OCALA FL              1:20:46   25   10:56   12  2:51   13:47   20   35:00 17.1   21   48:46   15  2:15   19   29:45  9:35 
   20 TOMMY MEDLIN            51 SEFFNER FL            1:22:07   13    8:47   10  2:46   11:32   21   35:30 16.9   18   47:02   21  3:02   22   32:04 10:20 
   21 JAMEY NIX               52 SARASOTA FL           1:22:11   26   11:06   15  3:01   14:07   17   33:46 17.8   20   47:52   25  3:07   21   31:13 10:03 
   22 GREG HAYWORTH           51 APOPKA FL             1:28:55   19    9:56   14  2:56   12:51   24   39:44 15.1   22   52:35   10  1:59   25   34:22 11:04 
   23 ROBERT WOODS            54 HAINES CITY FL        1:29:54   22   10:12   19  3:14   13:25   26   40:09 14.9   23   53:34   14  2:06   24   34:15 11:02 
   24 MARTIN MAYO             53 SORRENTO FL           1:30:37   28   11:31   22  3:38   15:09   23   39:10 15.3   24   54:19   28  3:28   23   32:51 10:35 
   25 PHILIP TANNER           54 WINTER PARK FL        1:31:01   16    9:12   28  5:23   14:34   29   41:31 14.5   27   56:04   29  4:03   20   30:55  9:57 
   26 HOWARD HOLT             53 ORLANDO FL            1:35:41   21   10:05   21  3:19   13:23   27   41:04 14.6   25   54:27   20  2:59   27   38:16 12:19 
   27 DENNIS BRUNO            53 DELTONA FL            1:37:28   30   12:49   26  4:35   17:23   22   37:44 15.9   26   55:07   22  3:06   28   39:16 12:39 
   28 ANGELO POUSA            52 LAKELAND FL           1:40:00   23   10:33   29  5:38   16:11   30   41:31 14.5   29   57:41   30  5:44   26   36:35 11:47 
   29 CHRISTOPHER BRUNK       51 KISSIMMEE FL          1:40:17   27   11:18   27  5:03   16:20   28   41:29 14.5   30   57:49   24  3:06   29   39:22 12:41 
   30 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             1:42:52   29   11:41   30  5:40   17:20   25   40:04 15.0   28   57:24   27  3:16   30   42:13 13:36 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROSIE GAY               58 CLERMONT FL           1:12:08    1    8:14    1  2:03   10:17    1   33:04 18.1    1   43:20    1  1:40    3   27:09  8:45 
    2 LAURA HARRIS            55 OCALA FL              1:17:41    3    9:47    5  4:10   13:56    3   38:24 15.6    3   52:20    2  1:53    1   23:29  7:34 
    3 CATHY KYLE              59 CLERMONT FL           1:24:30    2    9:15    2  2:57   12:12    2   37:27 16.0    2   49:39    3  2:04    4   32:49 10:34 
    4 BOBBIE SUE ANGELUCCI    57 WINTER PARK FL        1:25:03    5   13:37    3  3:26   17:02    4   38:50 15.5    5   55:51    4  2:28    2   26:44  8:37 
    5 CAROL HOLLANDER         59 OVIEDO FL             1:39:44    4    9:55    6  4:39   14:33    5   40:46 14.7    4   55:18    7  3:50    6   40:37 13:05 
    6 KATHRYN OWNBY           57 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:46:54    6   14:50    7  5:44   20:34    6   43:23 13.8    6 1:03:57    6  3:41    5   39:17 12:39 
    7 MERCY SANCHEZ           58 CLERMONT FL           1:58:33    7   15:51    4  4:04   19:55    7   46:07 13.0    7 1:06:01    5  3:09    7   49:24 15:54 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 GARY OLSON              57 ORLANDO FL            1:02:26    3    7:44    2  2:00    9:44    1   28:52 20.8    1   38:36    2  1:20    2   22:32  7:15 
    2 MICHAEL MOORE           56 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:02:48    7    9:06    1  2:00   11:06    3   29:27 20.4    3   40:32    1  1:12    1   21:05  6:47 
    3 JOHN BANKS              57 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:08:54    2    7:36    3  2:25   10:00    2   29:20 20.5    2   39:20    4  1:45   10   27:51  8:58 
    4 RANDY GRICE             57 AVON PARK FL          1:10:20    6    8:55    5  2:30   11:24    6   32:35 18.4    5   43:59    7  1:54    4   24:28  7:53 
    5 PAUL KUTCH              57 ORLANDO FL            1:11:25    8    9:48    9  2:45   12:32    5   32:25 18.5    7   44:56    8  1:55    5   24:34  7:55 
    6 MARK BARRY              56 SPRING HILL FL        1:11:47    1    7:24    4  2:28    9:51    4   31:14 19.2    4   41:04   12  2:23   11   28:21  9:08 
    7 TIMOTHY ETTRIDGE        59 GROVELAND FL          1:12:30    5    8:49    6  2:30   11:19    8   33:27 17.9    6   44:45    3  1:41    7   26:05  8:24 
    8 DAVID STAHLER           57 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:15:06   17   12:21    7  2:36   14:56    7   32:55 18.2    8   47:51   10  2:12    6   25:04  8:05 
    9 WILLIAM JARRETT         57 AVON PARK FL          1:20:41    4    8:39   14  3:37   12:16   10   35:42 16.8    9   47:58    5  1:49   13   30:55  9:57 
   10 TIM HAY                 58 ORLANDO FL            1:20:50   15   11:29    8  2:41   14:10   11   36:07 16.6   10   50:16   17  3:11    8   27:24  8:50 
   11 CHUCK TROMBLY           55 OCALA FL              1:21:09   19   14:09   12  3:16   17:24    9   35:42 16.8   12   53:06   19  3:52    3   24:13  7:48 
   12 MARK RUSSELL            58 ORLANDO FL            1:21:11    9    9:50   11  3:03   12:52   12   37:49 15.9   11   50:40   14  2:56    9   27:36  8:53 
   13 KENNETH WINTER          57 VALRICO FL            1:28:38   10    9:53   18  4:48   14:41   13   38:29 15.6   13   53:09   11  2:16   14   31:14 10:03 
   14 ED MALONE               59 TAMPA FL              1:28:56   18   13:38   15  3:53   17:31   14   38:42 15.5   15   56:13    9  1:58   12   30:46  9:55 
   15 MITCHELL SECINO         57 OCALA FL              1:30:22   13   10:43   13  3:30   14:12   15   39:10 15.3   14   53:21   16  3:07   15   33:55 10:55 
   16 BRAD BACHMAN            55 CAPE CORAL FL         1:35:43   14   10:47   19  6:35   17:22   16   40:13 14.9   17   57:34   15  3:03   17   35:07 11:19 
   17 JOHN EHLENBECK          59 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:36:01   11   10:09   10  2:45   12:53   19   46:06 13.0   18   58:59   13  2:53   16   34:10 11:00 
   18 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM        55 CLERMONT FL           1:36:18   12   10:40   16  3:57   14:36   17   42:56 14.0   16   57:31    6  1:52   19   36:55 11:53 
   19 STEVE CLARKE            57 OVIEDO FL             1:39:14   16   11:55   17  4:09   16:03   18   44:10 13.6   19 1:00:13   18  3:47   18   35:15 11:21 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KATHLEEN VON DOHLEN     61 CHULUOTA FL           1:43:16    1   11:21    1  4:11   15:31    1   48:19 12.4    1 1:03:50    1  2:40    1   36:47 11:51 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMES MAYER             61 EUSTIS FL             1:03:17    2    7:48    1  2:04    9:51    3   29:30 20.3    2   39:21    3  1:32    2   22:25  7:13 
    2 KEN JUNKINS             60 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:03:23    4    8:51    2  2:11   11:01    2   29:00 20.7    3   40:01    1  1:26    1   21:58  7:04 
    3 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        1:05:14    1    7:27    3  2:18    9:45    1   28:38 21.0    1   38:22    2  1:30    4   25:23  8:11 
    4 JEREMY SMITH            63 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:13:56    5    8:55    5  3:10   12:05    4   32:50 18.3    4   44:54    8  2:12    3   24:51  8:00 
    5 PATRICK LAVELLE         62 ORLANDO FL            1:18:54   11   10:28    4  3:01   13:28    5   34:21 17.5    5   47:49    4  1:57    5   29:09  9:23 
    6 FREDERICK KOCH          61 CLERMONT FL           1:23:33    8    9:19    6  3:19   12:38    8   38:30 15.6    8   51:08    5  1:58    6   30:28  9:49 
    7 RIC BERGHOLTZ           61 SORRENTO FL           1:24:21    3    8:30    8  3:47   12:16    7   37:59 15.8    7   50:14    6  2:08    7   32:00 10:18 
    8 MICHAEL JOHNSON         64 POLK CITY FL          1:30:42   12   10:29   10  3:55   14:24    9   39:39 15.1    9   54:03    7  2:08    8   34:32 11:07 
    9 STEPHEN MICHELINI       64 TAMPA FL              1:32:01   10   10:07    9  3:51   13:58    6   35:41 16.8    6   49:39   12  4:08   10   38:14 12:19 
   10 ARNOLD EINHORN          60 WINTER PARK FL        1:34:27    6    9:11    7  3:22   12:32   10   43:33 13.8   10   56:05    9  2:16    9   36:07 11:38 
   11 JOHN MANNING            60 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:44:58    9    9:32   11  4:50   14:21   11   46:36 12.9   11 1:00:57   10  2:30   12   41:32 13:22 
   12 GARY FELTY              60 WEBSTER FL            1:52:26    7    9:13   12  5:05   14:17   13   55:42 10.8   12 1:09:59   11  3:36   11   38:52 12:31 
   13 JESUS SANTIAGO          63 DELTONA FL            2:06:11   13   18:46   13  6:59   25:45   12   50:51 11.8   13 1:16:35   13  5:57   13   43:40 14:04 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LARRY NUOSCE            65 LONGWOOD FL           1:20:15    4   11:06    1  2:24   13:30    1   34:53 17.2    1   48:22    1  1:52    2   30:02  9:40 
    2 LARRY HEVNER            66 CLERMONT FL           1:22:46    5   12:05    2  2:47   14:51    3   37:37 16.0    3   52:27    3  2:20    1   27:59  9:01 
    3 STEVE BEHRENS           68 WINDERMERE FL         1:27:39    3   10:57    3  3:36   14:32    2   36:19 16.5    2   50:51    2  2:20    3   34:29 11:06 
    4 GLEN BRECHEEN           69 MONTVERDE FL          1:39:04    7   13:13    6  4:22   17:35    4   39:20 15.3    5   56:55    6  2:58    5   37:13 11:59 
    5 MIKE TUOHEY             67 CLERMONT FL           1:40:45    2   10:43    4  4:08   14:51    6   46:58 12.8    6 1:01:48    4  2:52    4   36:06 11:38 
    6 GWINN MURRAY            69 SANFORD FL            2:18:05    6   13:02    7  8:27   21:29    7   47:38 12.6    7 1:09:07    7  8:07    6 1:00:52 19:36 
    7 SEFORD OLSEN            68 LEESBURG FL                      1    9:58    5  4:12   14:09    5   42:07 14.2    4   56:16    5  2:57                    



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HARRY WILLIAMS          70 TAMPA FL              1:21:32    2   12:09    2  3:34   15:43    1   35:30 16.9    2   51:12    2  2:35    1   27:46  8:57 
    2 WILLIAM SCHAEFER        70 HOMOSASSA FL          1:26:32    1   10:46    1  2:28   13:14    2   37:05 16.2    1   50:19    1  1:55    2   34:19 11:03 
    3 WALT ALLEN              72 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:39:36    3   13:10    3  3:35   16:44    3   38:43 15.5    3   55:27    3  3:52    3   40:18 12:59 
    4 JOHN SHARP              73 CLERNONT FL           2:10:13    4   27:42    4  6:09   33:51    4   42:24 14.2    4 1:16:14    4  4:26    4   49:34 15:58 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 75 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TONY HANDLER            75 POINCIANA FL          1:43:29    1   10:21    1  4:28   14:49    1   38:47 15.5    1   53:35    2  4:31    2   45:25 14:37 
    2 MALCOLM JOHNSON         75 DEBARY FL             1:49:16    2   12:34    2  6:32   19:05    2   45:14 13.3    2 1:04:19    1  3:48    1   41:11 13:16 
    3 DORSE DUBOIS            75 UMATILLA FL           2:30:36    3   21:45    3  7:10   28:54    3   54:56 10.9    3 1:23:50    3  6:32    3 1:00:16 19:24 



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PATRICK OGRADY          39 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:19:34    1    9:24    4  4:12   13:35    1   34:03 17.6    1   47:37    5  2:43    1   29:15  9:25 
    2 JUSTIN ZEIGLER          31 EUSTIS FL             1:20:10    3    9:40    2  2:57   12:36    2   35:05 17.1    2   47:40    2  2:09    2   30:22  9:47 
    3 BILL MUNSEY             33 ORLANDO FL            1:25:04    2    9:39    1  2:56   12:34    4   38:26 15.6    3   51:00    3  2:11    3   31:55 10:17 
    4 RENE VILLAHERMOSA       39 APOPKA FL             1:31:31    5   13:30    5  5:06   18:35    3   35:22 17.0    4   53:56    1  2:07    4   35:28 11:25 
    5 JAMES ANDERSON          30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:39:14    4   11:26    3  3:54   15:19    5   44:45 13.4    5 1:00:03    4  2:31    5   36:41 11:49 



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRIAN SMITH             40 OCALA FL              1:05:40    6    9:04    4  2:23   11:27    2   30:22 19.8    4   41:49    4  1:46    1   22:06  7:07 
    2 JIM LUCAS               48 BIGHOSS FL            1:07:12    1    7:09    2  2:01    9:09    1   29:57 20.0    1   39:05    2  1:39    2   26:29  8:32 
    3 CHARLES ROLLINS         40 OCALA FL              1:10:48    5    8:16    1  2:01   10:17    3   30:47 19.5    2   41:04    3  1:41    3   28:04  9:02 
    4 JIM RUFRANO             41 MOUNT DORA FL         1:12:22    4    8:05    3  2:08   10:12    4   31:02 19.3    3   41:14    5  1:48    4   29:21  9:27 
    5 DOUG HAMBRECHT          46 TAMPA FL              1:17:43   11   10:04    7  3:00   13:03    5   32:04 18.7    5   45:07    9  2:19    6   30:18  9:45 
    6 W. BRYCE HAGEDORN       47 LAKE MARY FL          1:19:00    3    8:01    8  3:05   11:05    7   35:23 17.0    7   46:28    8  2:17    5   30:16  9:45 
    7 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           1:22:44    9    9:33    5  2:41   12:13    6   33:37 17.8    6   45:50    6  2:15    8   32:41 10:31 
    8 MIKE CONNOR             45 OCOEE FL              1:23:18    2    7:56   12  3:48   11:43   13   39:34 15.2   11   51:17    1  1:36    7   30:26  9:48 
    9 TOM REABE               53 WINDERMERRE FL        1:26:24   12   10:22    6  2:51   13:12   11   37:34 16.0   10   50:46   13  2:56    9   32:44 10:33 
   10 RANDALL DURKEE          51 ORLANDO FL            1:29:53   15   12:37   13  3:54   16:30    9   36:17 16.5   12   52:46   15  3:45   10   33:23 10:45 
   11 GREG MCCLELLAN          59 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:30:10    8    9:32   10  3:38   13:10   10   36:18 16.5    9   49:28   11  2:40   13   38:03 12:15 
   12 TOM HEDMAN              51 LONGWOOD FL           1:31:55   10    9:44    9  3:17   13:01    8   35:55 16.7    8   48:56    7  2:16   15   40:44 13:07 
   13 JERRY HUMPHREY          45 APOPKA FL             1:36:07    7    9:31   11  3:47   13:18   15   43:23 13.8   13   56:40   10  2:34   12   36:54 11:53 
   14 MATTHEW LEWIS           46 ORLANDO FL            1:43:43   14   11:37   17  7:14   18:51   12   39:33 15.2   14   58:24   12  2:51   16   42:29 13:41 
   15 STEVEN MCLEOD           48 CLERMONT FL           1:51:38   17   22:53   15  6:47   29:40   14   40:57 14.7   16 1:10:36   17  5:03   11   35:59 11:35 
   16 TIMOTHY ROWAND          50 DELTONA FL            1:53:21   13   11:31   14  4:29   15:59   16   45:12 13.3   15 1:01:10   16  4:00   17   48:12 15:31 
   17 RODNEY STEVENSON        41 TAVARES FL            1:54:38   16   14:05   16  7:00   21:04   17   52:14 11.5   17 1:13:18   14  3:16   14   38:06 12:16 



                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMIE SZAFRAN           29 TITUSVILLE FL         1:33:07    4   10:37    3  3:45   14:21    3   40:59 14.6    3   55:20    1  2:14    2   35:33 11:27 
    2 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ      37 PORT WENTWORTH GA     1:35:58    2    9:50    2  3:36   13:26    2   40:08 15.0    1   53:33    4  3:02    4   39:25 12:41 
    3 ELISA LUTZ              30 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:36:24    3   10:24    5  4:31   14:55    4   41:30 14.5    4   56:25    5  3:05    3   36:55 11:53 
    4 JENNIFER NEWTON         39 DEBARY FL             1:39:52    8   16:18    1  3:23   19:40    1   35:29 16.9    2   55:09    2  2:35    6   42:09 13:34 
    5 ANNIE HAYMAN            38 LUTZ FL               1:46:16    1    7:54    4  4:02   11:55    6   50:18 11.9    5 1:02:12    3  2:55    5   41:10 13:15 
    6 JESSICA KING            30 ORLANDO FL            1:52:09    5   12:08    6  5:00   17:08                                                              
    7 JENNIFER CULTRERA       38 OCALA FL              2:00:57    7   15:28    7  5:09   20:37    5   46:39 12.9    6 1:07:15    7  4:28    7   49:14 15:51 
    8 VERONICA LEON           39 LAKELAND FL           2:15:30    6   12:40    8  6:25   19:05    7 1:17:21  7.8    7 1:36:26    6  4:11    1   34:54 11:14 



                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MELISSA KRAMBECK        44 MELBOURNE FL          1:33:02    3   12:29    1  2:42   15:11    1   38:39 15.5    1   53:50    1  2:34    1   36:39 11:48 
    2 JENNIFER KEPHART        45 SANFORD FL            1:45:08    1    7:47    2  3:38   11:25    3   49:53 12.0    2 1:01:17    2  2:42    2   41:10 13:15 
    3 MICHELE PAULSON         47 ORLANDO FL            1:50:31    4   14:10    4  4:53   19:02    2   42:40 14.1    3 1:01:42    3  3:26    3   45:24 14:37 
    4 ANA ORTIZ               45 APOPKA FL             2:00:56    2    9:29    3  4:01   13:30    4   54:23 11.0    4 1:07:52    4  3:49    4   49:16 15:52 



                * * *  FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RON YAHR III            26 APOPKA FL             1:39:48    1   11:19    1  4:42   16:01    1   51:21 11.7    1 1:07:21    1  2:05    1   30:23  9:47 



               * * *  FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MARIA MARQUEZ           45 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:33:57    1    9:20    1  2:58   12:17    1   47:06 12.7    1   59:23    1  2:10    1   32:25 10:26 
    2 JAMIE SMITH             36 LAKE MARY FL          1:44:25    2    9:59    2  5:39   15:38    2   47:47 12.6    2 1:03:25    3  3:02    2   38:00 12:14 
    3 KRISTIN LUTZ            23 CASSELBERRY FL        1:59:23    3   14:00    3  5:57   19:56    3   55:40 10.8    3 1:15:36    2  2:27    3   41:21 13:19 



          * * *  UNOFFICIAL FINISHERS - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LOGAN DELBRIDGE          8 MELBOURNE FL          1:45:56    1   13:46    2  4:51   18:37    1   43:44 13.7    2 1:02:20    1  2:06    1   41:31 13:22 
    2 HENRY DELBRIDGE         32 MELBOURNE FL          1:45:57    2   13:46    1  4:50   18:36    2   43:44 13.7    1 1:02:20    2  2:06    2   41:32 13:23