CENTRAL FLORIDA TRIATHLON SERIES - RACE #2
               Swim .25 Mile * Bike 10 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                     July 12, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   



                        * * *  OVERALL MALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL        55:37   16    6:46    4    1:30  8:15    8   27:20 22.0    7   35:34   29  1:14    2   18:49  6:04 
    2 BRICE VAN ELSWYK        36 GAINESVILLE FL          56:03   15    6:44   25    1:48  8:32    5   27:07 22.1    8   35:38   12  1:07    4   19:19  6:13 
    3 EDSON SOARES            42 ORLANDO FL              56:08   54    7:38    5    1:30  9:07    4   26:02 23.0    4   35:08    3  1:03   10   19:57  6:26 


                       * * *  OVERALL FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CIARA HOPKINS           17 CLERMONT FL             57:49    1    5:44    2    1:28  7:12    1   27:54 21.5    1   35:05    1  0:59    2   21:46  7:01 
    2 KAILEAH BLAZEK          18 CLERMONT FL           1:01:01    2    5:48    1    1:27  7:15    2   28:46 20.9    2   36:00    2  1:08   16   23:53  7:42 
    3 KERRY SIMMONS           48 LAKE MARY FL          1:01:06    4    6:18    4    1:46  8:04    4   29:51 20.1    3   37:54   18  1:25    3   21:48  7:01 


                        * * *  MALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TRENT SMITH             50 WINTER GARDEN FL        58:13   23    7:29    1    1:25  8:54   14   28:48 20.8    5   37:41    1  1:03    1   19:29  6:17 


                       * * *  FEMALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JENNIFER HUTCHISON      47 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:06:14    3    7:53    6    2:10 10:02    1   30:00 20.0    1   40:02    3  1:21    7   24:52  8:01 


                  * * *  OPEN FEMALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AMBER GRIFFITH          27 LAKELAND FL           1:03:21    2    7:52    2    2:06  9:57    1   30:29 19.7    1   40:25    2  1:34    1   21:22  6:53 
    2 KASEY CARROLL           44 PARRISH FL            1:06:32    1    6:47    1    1:59  8:45    2   31:55 18.8    2   40:40    1  1:23    2   24:30  7:53 



                   * * *  OPEN MALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RODOLFO GALVAO          53 CELEBRATION FL          58:32    3    6:14    1    1:27  7:41    1   27:45 21.6    1   35:25    3  1:12    3   21:56  7:04 
    2 HECTOR TORRES           36 ORLANDO FL              59:17    5    7:16    3    1:39  8:55    4   29:43 20.2    4   38:37    1  1:07    1   19:34  6:18 
    3 KEVIN GROGAN            41 MINNEOLA FL           1:00:25    1    4:34    5    3:04  7:38    2   27:49 21.6    2   35:26    2  1:11    4   23:50  7:40 
    4 DAVE HELSEL             38 ORLANDO FL            1:01:29    2    5:54    4    1:45  7:38    5   31:24 19.1    5   39:01    4  1:20    2   21:09  6:49 
    5 GORDON WHITE            33 PALM COAST FL         1:25:29    6   10:16    7    4:15 14:31    7   37:30 16.0    6   52:01    5  2:00    6   31:29 10:08 
    6 TIMOTHY DARMS           26 WINTER PARK FL        1:25:39    8   13:38    6    4:15 17:52    6   37:17 16.1    7   55:09    6  2:11    5   28:20  9:07 
    7 NIK ROBBINS             27 TAMPA FL              1:40:31    7   11:37    9    5:51 17:28    8   45:33 13.2    8 1:03:01    7  2:35    7   32:56 10:36 
    8 JACOB BARNARD           23 WINTER SPRINGS FL     2:00:15    9   19:52    8    4:18 24:09    9   46:54 12.8    9 1:11:02    9  3:08    8   46:06 14:51 
    9 JOSHUA SERVI            28 LONGWOOD FL                      4    6:39    2    1:33  8:11    3   28:43 20.9    3   36:54    8  2:58                    


                     * * *  FEMALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SAGAN SIMMONS           13 ORLANDO FL            1:22:26    1    7:55    1    2:29 10:23    1   39:38 15.1    1   50:01    1  1:25    1   31:01  9:59 


                      * * *  MALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ZACK DURASTANTI         13 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:07:00    1    7:48    1    1:50  9:38    1   35:21 17.0    1   44:58    1  1:31    1   20:32  6:37 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ERIN SWEENEY            18 GAINESVILLE FL        1:24:01    2    8:57    1    3:36 12:32    1   39:56 15.0    1   52:28    1  1:34    2   30:00  9:40 
    2 AMY OLDHAM              19 ORLANDO FL            1:28:31    1    8:32    2    3:36 12:07    2   44:13 13.6    2   56:20    2  2:31    1   29:41  9:34 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 VICTOR KARSTENDIEK      18 TAMPA FL              1:01:36    2    7:28    1    1:28  8:55    1   30:32 19.7    1   39:26    2  1:18    2   20:53  6:44 
    2 CHESTER COOPER          15 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:05:59    1    7:25    2    1:44  9:09    2   31:10 19.3    2   40:18    1  1:13    4   24:28  7:53 
    3 CHARLIE LE GRAND        17 LONGWOOD FL           1:08:45    4    8:24    4    1:58 10:22    4   35:12 17.0    4   45:33   10  2:57    1   20:16  6:32 
    4 ANTHONY RUFRANO         16 MOUNT DORA FL         1:12:14    5    8:33    5    2:13 10:46    8   36:51 16.3    5   47:36    5  1:30    3   23:09  7:27 
    5 JACOB HERNANDEZ         19 CLERMONT FL           1:13:36    3    8:11    3    1:53 10:03    3   34:05 17.6    3   44:07    3  1:23    8   28:06  9:03 
    6 JACK BAYLOR             17 WINTER PARK FL        1:15:38    6    8:50    7    2:33 11:23    7   36:39 16.4    6   48:01    4  1:28    7   26:10  8:26 
    7 CONNOR SWEENEY          17 GAINESVILLE FL        1:18:31    7    9:46   10    4:22 14:07    6   36:38 16.4    7   50:45    8  2:29    5   25:18  8:09 
    8 VAUGHN DIANA            19 OCOEE FL              1:20:10    9   11:04    8    2:46 13:49    9   38:16 15.7    8   52:05    7  2:18    6   25:48  8:19 
    9 JACKSON DIANA           17 OCOEE FL              1:23:43    8   10:15    6    2:28 12:42   10   40:48 14.7   10   53:30    6  1:31    9   28:43  9:15 
   10 NIMA KHOSRAVANI         17 WINTER PARK FL        1:24:57   10   13:06    9    3:43 16:49    5   35:28 16.9    9   52:16    9  2:49   10   29:53  9:37 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 GABRIELLE SUVER         24 APOPKA FL             1:07:05    3    8:23    1    1:51 10:13    1   32:12 18.6    2   42:24    1  1:13    1   23:29  7:34 
    2 BECCA RONCONE           23 CLERMONT FL           1:08:14    1    6:16    2    1:54  8:10    2   32:46 18.3    1   40:55    2  1:25    2   25:55  8:21 
    3 CAROLINA GARCIA         22 ORLANDO FL            1:21:00    6    9:53    3    2:43 12:36    3   35:39 16.8    3   48:15    5  1:42    4   31:03 10:00 
    4 HILARY SCHAFER          23 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:26:21    8   11:31    7    3:34 15:04    4   38:09 15.7    4   53:13    4  1:42    5   31:27 10:08 
    5 GIAVANNA HASELEY        20 WINDERMERE FL         1:33:44    2    8:00    9    4:56 12:56    7   44:47 13.4    7   57:42    9  3:03    6   33:00 10:38 
    6 KELLY COX               23 BOCA RATON FL         1:33:48    4    8:39    6    3:29 12:08    6   43:55 13.7    5   56:02    6  1:45    3   30:02  9:40 
    7 KIM TRICKER             20 OVIEDO FL             1:36:18    7   10:37    4    2:47 13:24    5   43:35 13.8    6   56:58    7  1:55    8   37:26 12:03 
    8 COURTNEY MCDANIEL       20 LONGWOOD FL           1:43:44    9   11:39    5    3:12 14:51    8   52:59 11.3    8 1:07:49    3  1:32    7   34:24 11:05 
    9 ALLISON LEIB            24 LONGWOOD FL           1:54:59    5    9:37    8    4:13 13:50    9   55:56 10.7    9 1:09:45    8  2:32    9   42:42 13:45 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RAFAEL DUARTE           23 APOPKA FL             1:04:18    6    9:02    2    2:00 11:02    1   28:21 21.2    1   39:23    2  1:12    2   23:44  7:39 
    2 GEOFFREY SHERMAN        23 ORLANDO FL            1:04:26    5    8:30    1    1:35 10:05    2   30:26 19.7    2   40:31    1  1:05    1   22:50  7:21 
    3 ANDRES FERNANDEZ        23 ORLANDO FL            1:09:21    7    9:13    3    2:34 11:47    3   31:56 18.8    5   43:42    5  1:32    3   24:09  7:47 
    4 DEREK SANAK             20 ORLANDO FL            1:10:00    1    6:42    5    2:52  9:34    5   32:52 18.3    4   42:25    3  1:22    4   26:14  8:27 
    5 BRYCE ABERG             20 COCOA FL              1:15:45    3    7:21    4    2:41 10:01    4   32:21 18.5    3   42:22    6  1:55    6   31:28 10:08 
    6 MAREK DEAMUD            23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:26:04    8   10:45    6    3:03 13:48    7   37:37 16.0    7   51:24    4  1:24    7   33:17 10:43 
    7 ERIC LESMES             23 MAITLAND FL           1:27:40    2    7:21    8    4:22 11:42    6   36:42 16.3    6   48:24    9  8:38    5   30:39  9:52 
    8 JUAN VALENCIA           23 MAITLAND FL           1:38:17    4    8:01    7    3:43 11:43    8   50:19 11.9    8 1:02:02    7  2:06    8   34:10 11:00 
    9 TARRIK HARB             20 WINDERMERE FL                    9   13:34    9    4:39 18:12    9   50:27 11.9    9 1:08:38    8  2:25                    



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             1:03:50    3    6:58    2    2:02  9:00    2   30:55 19.4    2   39:54    4  1:22    1   22:36  7:17 
    2 LORI LEITZINGER         28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:06:13    1    6:24    3    2:10  8:34    4   33:34 17.9    3   42:07    1  1:16    2   22:51  7:21 
    3 ALISON MANTEL           26 ORLANDO FL            1:06:32    2    6:31    1    2:01  8:32    1   30:22 19.8    1   38:53    2  1:17    4   26:22  8:30 
    4 JANINE VANCE            27 ORLANDO FL            1:11:58    9    8:52    6    2:40 11:32    3   31:58 18.8    4   43:29    6  1:51    5   26:39  8:35 
    5 AMANDA KENNY            27 ST. PETERS MO         1:15:21   10    9:05    4    2:29 11:34    6   35:00 17.1    5   46:33    5  1:33    6   27:15  8:47 
    6 LAUREN HANSEN           25 LAND O LAKES FL       1:17:59   11    9:11    5    2:36 11:46    7   35:30 16.9    6   47:15    8  1:52    9   28:52  9:18 
    7 ANNIE TALBOT            25 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:19:11    4    7:44   12    3:16 11:00   13   39:09 15.3   10   50:09    3  1:18    7   27:44  8:56 
    8 KIRA BALL               25 PORT ORANGE FL        1:19:37    6    8:24   15    3:38 12:02   14   39:57 15.0   13   51:59   12  2:10    3   25:29  8:12 
    9 SARAH LAMAN             27 CLERMONT FL           1:21:12    5    7:48    7    2:57 10:45    9   37:40 15.9    7   48:25    9  2:03   11   30:45  9:54 
   10 KATE BONDANI            28 ORLANDO FL            1:21:44    7    8:31   10    3:11 11:41   10   38:03 15.8    9   49:43   14  2:32   10   29:30  9:30 
   11 JORDAN DAVIS            29 LAKELAND FL           1:24:15   20   11:48   13    3:18 15:06    5   34:11 17.6    8   49:17    7  1:52   16   33:07 10:40 
   12 AMANDA SOTO             29 ORLANDO FL            1:24:31    8    8:52   14    3:22 12:13   12   38:59 15.4   12   51:12   11  2:04   12   31:16 10:04 
   13 ASHLEY MOORE            28 PALM BAY FL           1:26:12   17   10:58    8    3:04 14:01   11   38:13 15.7   14   52:14   13  2:12   13   31:47 10:14 
   14 JESSICA ARES            27 BELLE ISLE FL         1:27:13   18   11:00    9    3:08 14:07    8   37:00 16.2   11   51:07   17  2:39   17   33:28 10:47 
   15 JULIE YENISCH           28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:27:19   21   11:58   18    4:11 16:08   16   41:15 14.5   17   57:23   10  2:03    8   27:54  8:59 
   16 ANGELA BAUTISTA         29 ORLANDO FL            1:32:36   19   11:18   22    4:57 16:15   15   40:17 14.9   15   56:31   20  3:06   15   33:00 10:37 
   17 JANELLE MIDDENTS        29 ORLANDO FL            1:34:25   14   10:25   11    3:13 13:38   17   42:58 14.0   16   56:35   19  3:03   18   34:48 11:12 
   18 SAMANTHA BACHMAN        29 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:40:52   22   12:37   16    3:55 16:31   18   44:55 13.4   19 1:01:26   16  2:37   19   36:49 11:51 
   19 KATHERINE HAYDEN        29 OCOEE FL              1:41:37   13   10:09   21    4:55 15:04   20   50:33 11.9   20 1:05:36   22  4:07   14   31:55 10:17 
   20 STACI RANOCCHIA         25 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:45:49   16   10:41   20    4:48 15:28   19   45:49 13.1   18 1:01:17   18  2:55   21   41:38 13:24 
   21 JENNIFER SCHAUBER       26 ORLANDO FL            1:50:58   12    9:24   17    4:02 13:26   21   54:15 11.1   21 1:07:40   15  2:35   20   40:43 13:07 
   22 NICOLE SHAFAR           29 GRAND ISLAND FL       2:03:24   15   10:27   19    4:15 14:42   22   57:37 10.4   22 1:12:19   21  3:10   22   47:56 15:26 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL               57:35    4    6:34    1    1:33  8:07    3   28:38 21.0    3   36:45    1  1:05    2   19:46  6:22 
    2 CHRIS LOY               25 ORLANDO FL              58:28    9    7:10    2    1:34  8:43    2   27:56 21.5    2   36:39    4  1:08    4   20:42  6:40 
    3 SHAY SOPRENUK           29 UMATILLA FL             59:22    1    5:26   17    3:00  8:25    1   27:23 21.9    1   35:47    3  1:07    6   22:29  7:15 
    4 KELLAM BARTLEY          26 GAINESVILLE FL        1:02:05   17    8:44   14    2:31 11:14    5   28:53 20.8    5   40:07    7  1:20    1   18:38  6:00 
    5 JULIO GODREAU           26 ORLANDO FL            1:02:31    5    6:35    5    1:55  8:29    4   28:42 20.9    4   37:11    5  1:11    9   24:09  7:47 
    6 KYLE MOORE              27 ORLANDO FL            1:04:29    8    7:09    3    1:48  8:56    9   31:14 19.2    6   40:10    2  1:07    8   23:14  7:29 
    7 GREGORY HEARTT          27 ORLANDO FL            1:05:28    6    7:01    6    2:01  9:02   17   33:58 17.7   14   43:00    6  1:18    5   21:11  6:49 
    8 WILLIAM SMITH           28 WINTER PARK FL        1:06:33   10    8:12   10    2:17 10:29   12   31:39 19.0   11   42:07    8  1:25    7   23:03  7:25 
    9 MICHAEL TUTTLE          29 TITUSVILLE FL         1:07:06   11    8:13   12    2:20 10:33    7   30:00 20.0    8   40:33   15  1:42   11   24:52  8:01 
   10 JASON KOLASINSKI        28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:07:45   24   10:57    9    2:14 13:11   14   33:18 18.0   17   46:28    9  1:26    3   19:53  6:24 
   11 THOMAS WILLIAMS         27 ORLANDO FL            1:08:26    7    7:08   19    3:09 10:17   10   31:15 19.2    9   41:32   18  1:54   12   25:02  8:04 
   12 JOHN ANTONELLI          28 OCOEE FL              1:09:10   18    8:54   11    2:17 11:10    8   30:56 19.4   10   42:06   17  1:47   13   25:19  8:09 
   13 CONNOR VAN ELSWYK       27 GAINESVILLE FL        1:09:47   13    8:25    8    2:07 10:31    6   29:58 20.0    7   40:29   10  1:27   16   25:53  8:20 
   14 KENNETH HART            26 ORLANDO FL            1:10:05   15    8:39    4    1:53 10:32   13   32:09 18.7   13   42:40   13  1:34   15   25:52  8:20 
   15 TERRY HANCOCK           29 AVON PARK FL          1:11:52   14    8:33    7    2:06 10:38   11   31:37 19.0   12   42:15   11  1:29   19   28:10  9:04 
   16 MATTHEW MCLAIN          27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:13:31    2    5:55   21    3:39  9:34   15   33:52 17.7   15   43:25   12  1:34   20   28:33  9:12 
   17 DZMITRY FRYTSIN         28 GAINESVILLE FL        1:13:56   12    8:18   16    2:39 10:56   20   35:38 16.8   18   46:34   16  1:46   14   25:38  8:15 
   18 CHRIS CAITO             29 BRANDON FL            1:15:09   20    9:19   18    3:02 12:21   16   33:54 17.7   16   46:15   14  1:39   18   27:16  8:47 
   19 DAN BOYD                28 TAMPA FL              1:15:21   22   10:40   15    2:35 13:14   19   35:24 16.9   21   48:38   19  2:06   10   24:38  7:56 
   20 MIKE RANOCCHIA          28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:17:42   21   10:01   23    4:13 14:14   18   34:13 17.5   20   48:26   21  2:43   17   26:34  8:33 
   21 JASON ROWITT            28 WINDERMERE FL         1:22:37   19    9:10   13    2:26 11:35   21   36:34 16.4   19   48:09   23  4:02   21   30:28  9:49 
   22 BRYAN TRAFICANTE        25 MAITLAND FL           1:27:44    3    6:18   24    5:22 11:39   22   37:00 16.2   22   48:39   25  8:23   22   30:42  9:53 
   23 NATE RAWLEY             29 WINTER PARK FL        1:31:45   23   10:54   20    3:11 14:05   23   38:59 15.4   23   53:03   22  3:14   23   35:29 11:26 
   24 PATRICK MASTERSON       28 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:48:05   25   11:00   22    4:04 15:03   25   48:08 12.5   24 1:03:11   20  2:09   24   42:46 13:46 
   25 VICENTE URDANETA        28 ORLANDO FL            1:57:51   16    8:43   25   11:19 20:02   24   47:40 12.6   25 1:07:41   24  4:25   25   45:46 14:44 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KIRSTEN SCHMELING       32 CLEARWATER FL         1:08:26   14    9:52    3    2:34 12:25    1   31:19 19.2    3   43:44    6  1:43    1   23:00  7:24 
    2 ANDREA GARDNER          31 GAINESVILLE FL        1:10:14    7    8:31   10    3:05 11:35    3   31:50 18.8    2   43:24   11  1:55    2   24:56  8:02 
    3 NATALIE WRIGHT          34 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:10:50    2    7:33    6    2:37 10:10    2   31:33 19.0    1   41:43    3  1:27    5   27:41  8:55 
    4 RACHEL GIBBS            31 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:14:58    6    7:50    2    2:24 10:13    6   34:35 17.3    5   44:47    7  1:46    8   28:26  9:10 
    5 KIMBERLY ELSNER         32 ORLANDO FL            1:15:34    1    7:05   19    4:30 11:34    4   33:08 18.1    4   44:42   13  2:00   10   28:53  9:18 
    6 ASHLEY PRICE            31 SPRING HILL FL        1:17:47    9    9:03    1    2:18 11:20    5   33:50 17.7    6   45:09    9  1:48   12   30:50  9:56 
    7 CATHY DUNN              34 CLERMONT FL           1:18:02   10    9:13    7    2:48 12:00    8   35:55 16.7    9   47:55   14  2:07    6   28:01  9:01 
    8 LESLIE BECK             34 SANFORD FL            1:19:14    3    7:33    4    2:35 10:08   12   38:13 15.7   10   48:20   17  2:22    9   28:33  9:12 
    9 CHERYL SOBERING         30 WINTER PARK FL        1:19:43   12    9:38   14    3:40 13:17    7   34:37 17.3    8   47:54   15  2:13   11   29:38  9:33 
   10 JENNIFER BRYANT         33 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL      1:19:57    5    7:49    5    2:36 10:25   10   36:59 16.2    7   47:23    4  1:28   13   31:07 10:01 
   11 KALLIN ANDERSON         30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:20:48   13    9:50   15    3:51 13:41    9   36:52 16.3   12   50:33   10  1:55    7   28:22  9:08 
   12 MRS. PATRICK FORE       31 ORLANDO FL            1:22:55                                                                                              
   13 ASHLEY ARTHUR           31 WINDERMERE FL         1:23:12   18   10:32   13    3:34 14:05   16   39:55 15.0   16   54:00    5  1:33    4   27:40  8:55 
   14 STACI BRASWELL          33 GAINESVILLE FL        1:28:28   11    9:31    9    3:01 12:31   11   37:24 16.0   11   49:55    8  1:46   22   36:48 11:51 
   15 ALEXANDRIA JAMES        32 GAINESVILLE FL        1:28:35    8    8:54   20    4:41 13:34   15   39:30 15.2   15   53:04   23  3:21   15   32:11 10:22 
   16 APRIL ADAMS             33 KISSIMMEE FL          1:28:46   15    9:55    8    2:59 12:54   17   40:10 14.9   14   53:04    1  1:23   19   34:20 11:04 
   17 MINDY MORRIS            33 PALM COAST FL         1:33:03   17   10:12   12    3:29 13:40   13   38:32 15.6   13   52:12   18  2:36   21   36:16 11:41 
   18 ANDREA POWELL           34 GAINESVILLE FL        1:33:07   20   10:51   17    4:05 14:56   19   40:53 14.7   18   55:48   19  2:47   16   32:33 10:29 
   19 CYNTHIA CYNTHIA GUERREI 34 ORLANDO FL            1:33:15   23   12:22   11    3:19 15:41   24   49:01 12.2   24 1:04:41    2  1:24    3   27:11  8:45 
   20 SARAH SMITH             34 MINNEOLA FL           1:33:41   22   11:53   22    4:52 16:45   18   40:34 14.8   20   57:19   24  4:33   14   31:51 10:15 
   21 AMANDA JAMES            32 GAINESVILLE FL        1:33:53   21   11:42   21    4:44 16:26   14   38:33 15.6   17   54:58   25  4:43   18   34:13 11:01 
   22 APRIL HANTZIS           33 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  1:41:37   19   10:45   16    3:53 14:38   20   42:09 14.2   19   56:47   20  2:56   25   41:55 13:30 
   23 SAMANTHA WHITE          33 LAKE ALFRED FL        1:41:47   25   14:53   18    4:20 19:13   21   45:01 13.3   23 1:04:13   12  1:55   20   35:40 11:29 
   24 KIRSTEN REUTEBUCH       32 DAVENPORT FL          1:42:45    4    7:47   25    5:46 13:33   23   48:36 12.3   22 1:02:09   16  2:13   23   38:24 12:22 
   25 MELISSA FERRANTI        33 PORT ORANGE FL        1:45:49   16    9:58   24    5:46 15:44   22   45:29 13.2   21 1:01:12   22  3:14   24   41:24 13:20 
   26 SHANNON CHAMBERS        34 ORLANDO FL            2:09:30   26   19:33   26    6:01 25:34   25 1:07:08  8.9   25 1:32:41   21  3:01   17   33:49 10:53 
   27 JENNIFER SIMS           30 ORLANDO FL                      24   14:19   23    5:35 19:54   26 1:14:20  8.1   26 1:34:13                               



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MATT CUMMING            31 ORLANDO FL            1:00:53    1    7:07    8    1:57  9:03    1   28:08 21.3    1   37:11   13  1:29    4   22:14  7:10 
    2 JEREMY ARGUELLES        34 ORLANDO FL            1:01:29    6    7:50    1    1:41  9:30    7   30:09 19.9    4   39:38    1  1:11    1   20:40  6:39 
    3 LUCIEN PRICE            33 SPRING HILL FL        1:03:04    5    7:45    2    1:44  9:29    5   29:42 20.2    3   39:10   17  1:36    5   22:20  7:11 
    4 JEFF DONCHESS           33 TAMPA FL              1:05:19   18    8:44    4    1:49 10:32    6   29:46 20.2    8   40:17    5  1:18    2   21:45  7:00 
    5 DAVID RUSSELL           31 ALTAMONTE FL          1:05:30   19    8:52    3    1:44 10:36    3   29:26 20.4    6   40:01    7  1:23   10   24:06  7:46 
    6 DAVID STEAD             31 CLEARWATER FL         1:05:44    2    7:14   13    2:13  9:27    8   30:16 19.8    5   39:43   22  1:45   13   24:17  7:49 
    7 MARCUS SOBERING         31 WINTER PARK FL        1:05:52   10    8:02   15    2:17 10:19   12   31:01 19.3   12   41:19    4  1:17    6   23:16  7:30 
    8 EDUARDO GONZALEZ        33 MELBOURNE FL          1:06:15    4    7:44    6    1:53  9:36   13   31:06 19.3   10   40:41    3  1:17   14   24:17  7:49 
    9 LUKE BANNER             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:06:20    3    7:24    7    1:55  9:18    4   29:35 20.3    2   38:53    2  1:15   12   24:13  7:48 
   10 JEFF MACRE              32 ORLANDO FL            1:06:33   23    9:09   10    2:02 11:11    2   28:55 20.7    7   40:06   21  1:43   15   24:45  7:58 
   11 ERIC SLAFKY             33 SPRING HILL FL        1:06:53    8    7:58   12    2:11 10:09    9   30:17 19.8    9   40:25    9  1:23   16   25:05  8:05 
   12 ROBERT NEWELL           32 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:07:01   13    8:32    9    2:00 10:31   11   30:50 19.5   13   41:21   24  1:47    9   23:55  7:42 
   13 BRANNON MARTIN          32 ORLANDO FL            1:07:08   26    9:31   17    2:27 11:57   15   31:48 18.9   16   43:44    6  1:18    3   22:06  7:07 
   14 DEAN HEFLIN             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:10:21    9    8:00   16    2:19 10:18   14   31:45 18.9   14   42:03   20  1:43   22   26:36  8:34 
   15 PHILLIP GAGNON          32 SANFORD FL            1:11:26   17    8:44    5    1:52 10:35   10   30:21 19.8   11   40:56   12  1:25   25   29:06  9:22 
   16 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        1:11:35   12    8:26   21    2:38 11:04   18   32:53 18.2   17   43:57   16  1:35   20   26:04  8:24 
   17 VINCENT PUKKI           33 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:11:51   25    9:20   32    3:46 13:06   17   32:32 18.4   20   45:38   33  2:45    7   23:29  7:34 
   18 MICHAEL TEPLANSKY       33 CELEBRATION FL        1:12:08   15    8:40   19    2:34 11:13   20   33:08 18.1   18   44:20   27  2:03   18   25:46  8:18 
   19 JOEL DIAZ               32 KISSIMMEE FL          1:12:25   33   11:36   11    2:08 13:43   21   33:25 18.0   25   47:08   10  1:23    8   23:54  7:42 
   20 MATTHEW BEEMAN          32 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:12:56   14    8:34   31    3:26 12:00   24   34:11 17.6   21   46:11   31  2:38   11   24:09  7:47 
   21 WILLIAM NOONAN          33 WINTER PARK FL        1:13:49   31   10:32   14    2:17 12:49   23   34:09 17.6   24   46:57   11  1:24   17   25:28  8:12 
   22 BRIAN HUNTER            34 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:14:44   24    9:16   30    3:20 12:36   22   33:37 17.8   22   46:13   18  1:39   23   26:53  8:39 
   23 TRAVIS HOFFMAN          34 GROVELAND FL          1:14:50   21    8:57   18    2:28 11:25   16   32:03 18.7   15   43:28   15  1:32   26   29:51  9:37 
   24 WILLIAM COHN            34 LAKELAND FL           1:16:14   16    8:41   25    3:03 11:43   28   36:47 16.3   29   48:30    8  1:23   21   26:22  8:29 
   25 WESLEY MALONE           31 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:16:44   11    8:20   24    2:58 11:18   19   33:05 18.1   19   44:22   19  1:40   27   30:43  9:54 
   26 MARK KIRKLAND           32 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:17:43   28    9:40   23    2:57 12:36   25   34:18 17.5   23   46:54   30  2:32   24   28:19  9:07 
   27 CHRIS HAYDEN            32 OCOEE FL              1:21:39   20    8:56   28    3:19 12:14   32   41:37 14.4   32   53:51   23  1:47   19   26:03  8:23 
   28 STEPHEN HEYDORN         33 ORLANDO FL            1:22:13   22    9:06   27    3:15 12:20   27   36:07 16.6   27   48:27   25  1:56   29   31:52 10:16 
   29 CORY WARREN             34 ORLANDO FL            1:23:59   27    9:37   29    3:20 12:56   29   37:09 16.2   30   50:05   35  3:11   28   30:44  9:54 
   30 JOSH STARCHER           32 ORLANDO FL            1:24:16   29    9:45   20    2:34 12:18   26   35:57 16.7   26   48:15   26  1:56   32   34:06 10:59 
   31 BASIL WONG              33 LONGWOOD FL           1:28:04    7    7:53   26    3:14 11:07   30   37:22 16.1   28   48:29   28  2:09   33   37:28 12:04 
   32 BRIAN WHEAT             30 WINTER PARK FL        1:28:18   30   10:08   22    2:48 12:56   31   39:58 15.0   31   52:53   29  2:21   31   33:04 10:39 
   33 TERRY COX               32 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:38:53   34   11:38   34    4:41 16:19   33   41:42 14.4   33   58:01   32  2:41   34   38:12 12:18 
   34 JASON COOK              32 INVERNESS FL          1:47:15   32   10:48   33    4:14 15:01   35   56:48 10.6   35 1:11:49   14  1:31   30   31:56 10:17 
   35 ABROM DOUGLAS III       31 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:51:14   35   14:04   36    8:18 22:21   34   41:53 14.3   34 1:04:13   36  3:28   35   43:34 14:02 
   36 PHILIP AFGHANI          32 PORT ORANGE FL        2:32:06   36   20:43   35    6:55 27:38   36 1:09:06  8.7   36 1:36:43   34  2:59   36   52:25 16:53 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEGAN CAMPBELL          38 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:04:56    5    8:20    2    2:09 10:28    1   29:07 20.6    1   39:35    1  1:16    6   24:07  7:46 
    2 NAOMI VENTURA           37 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:06:10    3    8:11   17    3:52 12:03    2   29:59 20.0    3   42:01    8  1:39    2   22:31  7:15 
    3 JOY BAKER               36 LAKELAND FL           1:06:17   10    9:04    1    1:55 10:58    3   30:57 19.4    2   41:55    4  1:36    4   22:47  7:20 
    4 KIM BENNETT             39 CLERMONT FL           1:06:20    1    7:18    4    2:12  9:30    5   32:38 18.4    4   42:08   10  1:46    1   22:27  7:14 
    5 THERESA HELSEL          38 ORLANDO FL            1:07:38    4    8:15    3    2:12 10:27    6   32:52 18.3    6   43:18    6  1:37    3   22:44  7:19 
    6 KATIE BALLANCO          37 LAKE MARY FL          1:09:26   11    9:14    6    2:26 11:40    4   31:35 19.0    5   43:15    3  1:34    7   24:38  7:56 
    7 CRISTINA SMY            39 CLERMONT FL           1:09:30    7    8:49    5    2:25 11:13    8   33:04 18.1    7   44:17    2  1:26    5   23:48  7:40 
    8 TABITHA ORAVETZ         38 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:11:03                                                                                              
    9 MICHELLE HOFFMAN        36 GROVELAND FL          1:15:42    2    7:53    8    2:38 10:31   13   37:16 16.1   10   47:46    9  1:40    9   26:17  8:28 
   10 JULIE SEVELIUS          39 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:16:14    9    9:01   11    2:58 11:58   12   36:56 16.2   12   48:54   12  2:04    8   25:17  8:08 
   11 JUDY MONTANA            39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:19:59    6    8:37    9    2:42 11:19    9   35:45 16.8    9   47:04    7  1:38   15   31:19 10:05 
   12 LISA GARCIA             38 PALM COAST FL         1:20:23   14    9:39    7    2:36 12:15   10   36:23 16.5   11   48:37    5  1:37   11   30:10  9:43 
   13 COURTNEY BLUM           39 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:21:15   12    9:26   10    2:42 12:08   15   37:31 16.0   13   49:38   15  2:13   10   29:25  9:28 
   14 RAQUEL GALAN            36 ORLANDO FL            1:22:00   16   10:06   13    3:17 13:22    7   32:56 18.2    8   46:18   11  1:47   18   33:56 10:56 
   15 DEBORAH BRIDEWELL       36 BELLE ISLE FL         1:26:45   13    9:27   14    3:23 12:50   19   41:03 14.6   15   53:52   14  2:05   13   30:48  9:55 
   16 ROSE PALMER             38 ORLANDO FL            1:27:34   17   10:59   24    5:42 16:40   14   37:17 16.1   16   53:57   18  2:30   14   31:08 10:02 
   17 SILVIA LYNCH            37                       1:27:46   23   14:31   15    3:26 17:57   11   36:52 16.3   17   54:48   20  2:31   12   30:28  9:49 
   18 MELISSA FRANCE          38 GROVELAND FL          1:34:37   22   12:51   18    3:53 16:43   16   38:36 15.5   18   55:19   19  2:30   20   36:49 11:51 
   19 ERICA FRANCO            37 ORLANDO FL            1:35:07   20   12:21   12    3:11 15:31   18   40:50 14.7   19   56:21   13  2:05   19   36:42 11:49 
   20 DONNA BARRETT           36 CITRUS SPRINGS FL     1:38:04   15    9:43   16    3:49 13:31   17   39:35 15.2   14   53:06   24  3:41   23   41:17 13:18 
   21 MISTY BUCKNER           39 OKAHUMPKA FL          1:39:20   19   11:16   21    4:13 15:28   20   43:09 13.9   20   58:36   25  3:41   21   37:03 11:56 
   22 TANYA CROCKETT          35 MAITLAND FL           1:40:07   24   15:23   22    4:33 19:56   22   45:40 13.1   23 1:05:35   16  2:17   16   32:16 10:24 
   23 KELLY BURNS             37 ORLANDO FL            1:45:29    8    8:59   19    4:02 13:01   23   46:45 12.8   21   59:45   22  3:03   24   42:41 13:45 
   24 DANA KONRAD             39 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:47:26   18   11:12   20    4:09 15:20   21   44:39 13.4   22   59:59   23  3:12   25   44:16 14:15 
   25 SARAH METZLER           36 LONGWOOD FL           1:47:42   21   12:26   23    4:39 17:04   24   49:51 12.0   24 1:06:55   17  2:18   22   38:30 12:24 
   26 JENNIE FREY             35 ORLANDO FL            2:09:26   25   19:31   25    6:00 25:31   25 1:07:08  8.9   25 1:32:38   21  3:01   17   33:48 10:53 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRENDAN CURL            39 ORLANDO FL              57:05    2    6:13    1    1:35  7:48    3   27:09 22.1    2   34:56    2  1:07    5   21:03  6:47 
    2 TONY ASEERE             38 CLERMONT FL             59:30    4    7:05    2    1:40  8:44    5   29:15 20.5    4   37:58    3  1:07    2   20:26  6:35 
    3 TAGG LEDUC              38 CLERMONT FL           1:00:46    7    7:39   11    2:03  9:41    4   28:15 21.2    3   37:55   19  1:29    8   21:23  6:53 
    4 JEREMY DAVIDSON         39 LAKE HELEN FL         1:01:17   31    9:11   13    2:03 11:14    9   29:49 20.1   14   41:02    4  1:09    1   19:07  6:10 
    5 TODD FEDOROVICH         39 CLERMONT FL           1:02:11   21    8:32    7    1:56 10:27    6   29:16 20.5    6   39:43    8  1:15    7   21:14  6:50 
    6 JAMES SLOWEY            36 DOUGLAS CO            1:02:47   16    8:22   12    2:03 10:24   15   30:44 19.5   15   41:08    1  0:57    4   20:44  6:41 
    7 BRIAN FURGALA           39 APOPKA FL             1:02:49   19    8:27    5    1:48 10:15   10   30:12 19.9   10   40:27    7  1:12    6   21:10  6:49 
    8 JOSH CASTLEMAN          39 CLERMONT FL           1:03:29    3    6:49   36    3:29 10:18    7   29:28 20.4    7   39:45    6  1:10   12   22:35  7:16 
    9 SEAN GARRISON           39 CELEBRATION FL        1:03:38   25    8:54    8    1:59 10:52    8   29:47 20.1   12   40:39   12  1:20    9   21:40  6:59 
   10 JAMES NUNN              37 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:05:19    1    6:09    6    1:53  8:02   19   31:53 18.8    8   39:54   13  1:22   15   24:04  7:45 
   11 JEFF PARULAN            37 LAKE MARY FL          1:07:36   35    9:31    4    1:47 11:17   12   30:31 19.7   16   41:48   23  1:37   17   24:11  7:47 
   12 QUINCY COLLINS          36 ORLANDO FL            1:07:59   39   10:05   24    2:45 12:50   13   30:37 19.6   21   43:26   11  1:19   13   23:16  7:30 
   13 DENNIS ROBINSON         36 WINDERMERE FL         1:08:25    5    7:06   16    2:16  9:21   34   35:12 17.0   27   44:33   18  1:28   10   22:25  7:13 
   14 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:08:33   44   11:16   14    2:06 13:22   27   33:26 17.9   31   46:47   10  1:17    3   20:30  6:36 
   15 NEIL FEDOROVICH         37 CLERMONT FL           1:08:37   26    8:57    3    1:45 10:41   18   31:35 19.0   17   42:16    9  1:17   20   25:06  8:05 
   16 WILLIAM GONZALEZ        35 ORLANDO FL            1:08:44   28    9:02   20    2:24 11:26   17   31:35 19.0   19   43:00   14  1:22   18   24:22  7:51 
   17 JAY BLANKENFELD         37 GAINESVILLE FL        1:09:26   13    8:16   19    2:20 10:36   26   32:42 18.3   20   43:18   21  1:30   19   24:39  7:56 
   18 SIMON BROOKS            37 LONGWOOD FL           1:09:43    6    7:33   15    2:13  9:45   14   30:41 19.6    9   40:26   26  1:47   27   27:31  8:52 
   19 NATE SCHUCK             36 ORLANDO FL            1:09:45   32    9:12   26    2:51 12:02   24   32:24 18.5   25   44:26   22  1:33   14   23:47  7:40 
   20 ALFREDO FORERO          35 ORLANDO FL            1:11:51   11    8:12    9    1:59 10:11   23   32:21 18.5   18   42:31   17  1:27   28   27:54  8:59 
   21 ERIK HART               35 HEATHROW FL           1:12:19    8    7:48   10    2:00  9:47   16   30:50 19.5   11   40:37   20  1:29   30   28:13  9:05 
   22 FRANK BLUM              37 ORLANDO FL            1:12:33   14    8:21   25    2:47 11:08   28   33:26 17.9   28   44:34   30  1:58   25   26:02  8:23 
   23 THOMAS DEGER            38 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:12:37   17    8:22   17    2:16 10:38   30   33:48 17.8   26   44:26   28  1:55   26   26:17  8:28 
   24 STEVEN BLOCK            37 LONGWOOD FL           1:12:45   23    8:49   22    2:35 11:24   35   35:40 16.8   32   47:03   46  3:10   11   22:33  7:16 
   25 WILLIAM PINDELL         39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:13:36   12    8:15   18    2:18 10:33   29   33:30 17.9   24   44:02   16  1:26   29   28:09  9:04 
   26 DAVID IVORY             39 CRYSTAL RIVER FL      1:14:07   18    8:25   46    4:58 13:23   22   32:07 18.7   29   45:30   39  2:39   24   26:00  8:22 
   27 PATRICK PAROLINE        38 EUSTIS FL             1:15:35   40   10:05   45    4:45 14:50   25   32:39 18.4   33   47:28   44  2:56   21   25:12  8:07 
   28 MIKE GLASSBURN          39 ST. CLOUD FL          1:15:40   47   12:49   30    3:03 15:52   32   34:05 17.6   40   49:57   24  1:39   16   24:04  7:45 
   29 PHILLIP WILLIAMS        38 ORLANDO FL            1:16:27   27    9:00   23    2:42 11:41   20   31:58 18.8   22   43:38   27  1:53   33   30:56  9:58 
   30 MARCUS VARGAS           35 ORLANDO FL            1:17:22    9    7:54   21    2:26 10:20   11   30:28 19.7   13   40:47   25  1:44   41   34:52 11:14 
   31 DARREN RAUER            39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:17:37   41   10:28   43    4:24 14:52   33   34:58 17.2   39   49:50   31  2:02   23   25:46  8:18 
   32 ROBERT NEWTON           35 TAMPA FL              1:21:41   33    9:22   37    3:42 13:03   47   41:51 14.3   46   54:53   15  1:25   22   25:23  8:11 
   33 JESSE DANNEMILLER       35 ORLANDO FL            1:22:00   20    8:32   32    3:11 11:42   21   32:07 18.7   23   43:48   49  4:36   39   33:36 10:49 
   34 CHRISTOPHER BRIDEWELL   37 BELLE ISLE FL         1:22:00   22    8:46   29    2:58 11:43   31   33:51 17.7   30   45:34   43  2:51   38   33:36 10:49 
   35 THOMAS GRANT            36 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:23:24   30    9:08   38    3:46 12:53   36   35:46 16.8   34   48:38   48  3:41   34   31:05 10:01 
   36 RALPH SEVELIUS          38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:23:39   48   13:09   28    2:58 16:06   40   36:56 16.2   45   53:02   32  2:07   31   28:31  9:11 
   37 ANDY PALMER             37 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:24:06   24    8:52   39    3:47 12:39   38   36:24 16.5   35   49:02   36  2:26   36   32:38 10:31 
   38 ADRIAN FINOL            39 FRUITLAND PARK FL     1:24:30   34    9:25   42    4:11 13:35   46   37:54 15.8   43   51:29   35  2:25   32   30:36  9:51 
   39 RODRIGO DE MARCO        39 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:25:28   36    9:36   31    3:10 12:46   41   36:59 16.2   38   49:44   37  2:27   37   33:18 10:43 
   40 JON HARRISON            38 CHULUOTA FL           1:26:23   45   11:23   33    3:19 14:41   42   37:13 16.1   44   51:54   29  1:58   35   32:33 10:29 
   41 CHRIS RAESLY            39 ORLANDO FL            1:26:52   15    8:21   44    4:25 12:45   43   37:38 15.9   42   50:23   34  2:25   40   34:05 10:59 
   42 BORJA DEL NIDO          39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:30:24   29    9:07   35    3:27 12:34   45   37:44 15.9   41   50:17   33  2:15   43   37:52 12:12 
   43 RIGO GONZALEZ           39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:30:39   37    9:41   27    2:57 12:38   39   36:40 16.4   36   49:17   41  2:46   44   38:37 12:26 
   44 MATT HAHN               36 WINDERMERE FL         1:30:57   38   10:00   34    3:25 13:24   37   35:55 16.7   37   49:19   38  2:38   45   39:02 12:34 
   45 ROEL YAMBAO             35 ORLANDO FL            1:38:18   49   13:49   40    3:55 17:43   44   37:40 15.9   47   55:22   42  2:49   47   40:08 12:55 
   46 RYAN BURNS              39 ORLANDO FL            1:47:32   46   11:56   48    6:25 18:20   49   48:56 12.3   49 1:07:15   40  2:39   42   37:39 12:07 
   47 CARLOS FRANCISCO        36 ORLANDO FL            1:47:49   42   10:34   41    4:03 14:36   48   45:02 13.3   48   59:38   47  3:35   48   44:38 14:22 
   48 WARREN BINGHAM          35 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:55:21   43   10:55   47    5:49 16:44   50   55:25 10.8   50 1:12:08   45  3:10   46   40:04 12:54 
   49 JOE VENTURA             37 ORMOND BEACH FL                 10    8:10   49   30:01 38:10    1    0:01 36000.0    5   38:11    5  1:09                    
   50 JASON COLLINS           39 TAMPA FL                                                19:48    2    0:04 9000.0    1   19:52                               



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 VICKY QUNTANILLA        40 ORLANDO FL            1:06:56    1    7:48    2    1:58  9:46    1   30:24 19.7    1   40:09    3  1:29    4   25:19  8:09 
    2 TRACY MOON              44 APOPKA FL             1:07:36                                                                                              
    3 REGAN DAVENPORT         42 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:08:50    5    8:27    1    1:56 10:22    8   33:45 17.8    4   44:07    1  1:15    2   23:29  7:34 
    4 REELI REINU             41 CLERMONT FL           1:10:25    4    8:05    4    2:26 10:31    4   32:50 18.3    3   43:21    9  1:46    5   25:19  8:09 
    5 BECKY SHUM              41 ORLANDO FL            1:10:53    3    8:01   18    3:47 11:48    3   32:42 18.3    5   44:29    2  1:20    3   25:05  8:05 
    6 KATHLEEN RIDALL         43 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:10:57    6    8:28    3    2:21 10:49    2   31:57 18.8    2   42:45    6  1:42    6   26:31  8:32 
    7 ANGIE AVE               42 ORLANDO FL            1:11:45    9   10:00    8    3:02 13:01    9   34:19 17.5    8   47:20   12  2:05    1   22:21  7:12 
    8 TONIA WINT              42 APOPKA FL             1:14:19    2    8:00   19    3:54 11:54    7   33:36 17.9    6   45:29    8  1:44    7   27:06  8:44 
    9 SARAH DAY               41 LONGWOOD FL           1:17:28   17   11:02    7    2:56 13:58    5   33:00 18.2    7   46:57    4  1:40   12   28:52  9:18 
   10 JAMMIE ADAMS            41 LAND O LAKES FL       1:18:24   15   10:42    5    2:28 13:10   10   34:48 17.2    9   47:57    7  1:43   11   28:45  9:15 
   11 TRACEY LUCKY            44 APOPKA FL             1:18:35   21   12:40   10    3:02 15:42    6   33:02 18.2   12   48:44   11  2:03    8   27:49  8:58 
   12 FAYE WALSHAW            40 LONGWOOD FL           1:18:58   14   10:40   12    3:11 13:51   11   34:51 17.2   11   48:42   13  2:14   10   28:03  9:02 
   13 ILENE FORTIN            43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:19:10    8    9:43    6    2:30 12:13   12   35:50 16.7   10   48:03   10  1:55   14   29:14  9:25 
   14 AMY ANSBAUGH            41 OVIEDO FL             1:22:40   11   10:25   13    3:17 13:42   14   38:19 15.7   13   52:00    5  1:40   13   29:01  9:21 
   15 LIZ ALLEN               42 SANFORD FL            1:25:24   10   10:12   16    3:37 13:49   16   38:28 15.6   15   52:17   15  2:19   16   30:50  9:56 
   16 ANGEL SHAWVER           41 SANFORD FL            1:25:25   16   10:47    9    3:02 13:49   15   38:25 15.6   14   52:13   17  2:22   17   30:51  9:56 
   17 CYNTHIA POUSA           44 LAKELAND FL           1:28:06   23   13:29   22    5:04 18:33   13   37:48 15.9   18   56:20   25  3:45    9   28:02  9:02 
   18 SUZI FAUER MCCLAIN      44 CLERMONT FL           1:28:56   13   10:38   11    3:05 13:42   17   40:46 14.7   16   54:28   14  2:14   19   32:15 10:23 
   19 STACY JEMTRUD           42 ORLANDO FL            1:29:38   12   10:36   15    3:30 14:05   18   41:48 14.4   17   55:52   20  2:27   18   31:20 10:05 
   20 YVETTE DONNELY          43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:38:22   19   11:26   25    6:36 18:02   22   47:01 12.8   22 1:05:02   22  2:54   15   30:27  9:48 
   21 KIMBERLY ROSS           41 TAMPA FL              1:40:07   25   15:27   14    3:21 18:48   19   42:15 14.2   21 1:01:02   21  2:46   20   36:21 11:42 
   22 YVETTE HUGHES           40 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:40:30   18   11:18   21    5:02 16:19   20   42:25 14.1   19   58:44   19  2:26   24   39:21 12:40 
   23 TERI VANDENEYNDEN       40 ORLANDO FL            1:40:34   20   11:29   24    5:43 17:12   21   42:58 14.0   20 1:00:09   24  3:09   23   37:16 12:00 
   24 ANGIE AUSTIN-LEYVA      42 VALRICO FL            1:45:13    7    8:50   17    3:41 12:31   23   53:10 11.3   23 1:05:40   23  3:05   22   36:29 11:45 
   25 HEATHER NEUMAN          40 OCOEE FL              1:50:59   22   13:12   23    5:07 18:19   24   53:57 11.1   24 1:12:15   16  2:20   21   36:25 11:43 
   26 DANIELA DEBENEDITTIS    41 CLERMONT FL           2:06:15   24   14:51   20    4:27 19:18   25   56:38 10.6   25 1:15:55   18  2:26   25   47:55 15:26 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL             58:58    6    7:18    6    2:04  9:21    3   28:47 20.8    3   38:07    3  1:09    1   19:42  6:21 
    2 GARY VALENTE            40 ORLANDO FL            1:00:50    3    6:56    1    1:47  8:42    1   27:13 22.0    1   35:54    4  1:10    6   23:47  7:40 
    3 JAMES GORMAN            40 KISSIMMEE FL          1:01:54    8    8:01    3    1:55  9:55    5   29:50 20.1    5   39:44    2  1:08    2   21:02  6:47 
    4 ED SABOL                43 CLERMONT FL           1:04:01    2    6:53    2    1:55  8:47    4   29:20 20.5    2   38:06    9  1:35    9   24:22  7:51 
    5 SEAN BROWN              42 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:04:26   13    8:48    5    2:02 10:49   12   31:19 19.2   11   42:08    1  1:05    3   21:14  6:51 
    6 MIKE BRAYLARK           44 TAMPA FL              1:04:51   15    9:03    9    2:08 11:10    2   28:13 21.3    4   39:23   11  1:37    7   23:53  7:42 
    7 BROCK BRINKERHOFF       42 ORLANDO FL            1:04:58   10    8:17   12    2:21 10:37    6   30:02 20.0    6   40:38   13  1:43    5   22:38  7:18 
    8 BRAD SUNDGREN           40 LAKELAND FL           1:06:59   14    9:02    7    2:04 11:05    8   30:13 19.9    8   41:17    8  1:30    8   24:13  7:48 
    9 VIKTOR QUERO            43 WINDERMERE FL         1:08:17   36   11:12    4    2:00 13:11   11   31:14 19.2   16   44:25    5  1:15    4   22:38  7:17 
   10 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           1:09:49    9    8:05   14    2:25 10:29   15   32:13 18.6   13   42:42    7  1:27   12   25:41  8:16 
   11 BENJAMIN BURNSED        40 LEESBURG FL           1:10:45   16    9:07   11    2:18 11:25   13   31:41 18.9   14   43:05    6  1:24   15   26:16  8:28 
   12 BRYAN NUNEZ             43 ORLANDO FL            1:11:07   23    9:24   13    2:21 11:44    7   30:06 19.9   10   41:50   14  1:44   17   27:33  8:52 
   13 ROBERT NELSON           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:12:20   17    9:08   16    2:37 11:45   18   32:56 18.2   17   44:41   20  2:08   11   25:32  8:13 
   14 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    41 CLERMONT FL           1:12:33   20    9:17    8    2:07 11:24   24   33:29 17.9   21   44:53   10  1:36   13   26:05  8:24 
   15 RICHARD THOMAS          40 WINDERMERE FL         1:12:58   11    8:28   25    3:13 11:41   21   33:06 18.1   18   44:47   17  1:55   16   26:18  8:28 
   16 MITCH ESPINOSA          43 FORT WORTH TX         1:13:27    4    7:01   38    4:46 11:47   23   33:20 18.0   22   45:06   22  2:10   14   26:12  8:26 
   17 LUIS F ROSARIO          44 CLEARWATER FL         1:14:02    1    6:37   27    3:38 10:15    9   31:03 19.3    9   41:18   12  1:39   23   31:06 10:01 
   18 KEVIN BEIL              41 CASSELBERRY FL        1:14:34   18    9:13   31    3:49 13:01   26   34:08 17.6   26   47:08   23  2:10   10   25:16  8:08 
   19 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:15:13   29   10:21   10    2:17 12:37   14   32:12 18.6   19   44:48   16  1:50   18   28:35  9:12 
   20 BRADFORD BOSWELL        43 CLERMONT FL           1:15:50    5    7:08   15    2:27  9:34   16   32:38 18.4   12   42:12   27  2:19   26   31:20 10:05 
   21 PATRICK LAUDONE         44 ORLANDO FL            1:16:44   22    9:22   17    2:52 12:13   10   31:13 19.2   15   43:25   18  2:03   25   31:17 10:05 
   22 CHRISTOPHER DECKERT     44 ORLANDO FL            1:17:34   12    8:37   24    3:08 11:45   20   33:05 18.1   20   44:49   29  2:24   20   30:22  9:47 
   23 PAUL MORRISSEY          41 LONDON                1:18:47   24    9:27   19    3:03 12:29   19   33:04 18.1   23   45:33   28  2:20   21   30:55  9:57 
   24 PAUL BECKMAN            42 OVIEDO FL             1:21:18   39   12:23   18    2:59 15:21   17   32:46 18.3   27   48:07   26  2:16   22   30:57  9:58 
   25 MARK FOSTER             40 LARGO FL              1:22:10   28    9:54   21    3:05 12:59   22   33:17 18.0   25   46:16   24  2:11   31   33:45 10:52 
   26 MICHAEL PANE            41 PALM COAST FL         1:23:16   30   10:30   28    3:39 14:09   31   36:11 16.6   32   50:19   31  2:37   19   30:22  9:47 
   27 PETER CUNNINGHAM        44 PALM BAY FL           1:23:29   31   10:40   30    3:45 14:24   29   34:51 17.2   29   49:15   25  2:15   29   32:00 10:18 
   28 JASON DIANA             41 LAKE MARY FL          1:26:19   32   10:50   34    4:04 14:54   28   34:29 17.4   30   49:23   33  2:50   33   34:07 10:59 
   29 SCOTT KONRAD            42 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:26:29   21    9:19   23    3:08 12:26   33   37:58 15.8   33   50:24   34  2:51   30   33:16 10:43 
   30 DAVID RIDER             41 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:28:25   27    9:35   26    3:19 12:54   35   38:48 15.5   35   51:41   35  2:56   32   33:49 10:53 
   31 CHRIS ABBEY             44 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:28:47   26    9:33   29    3:42 13:14   32   37:19 16.1   34   50:32   32  2:39   35   35:37 11:28 
   32 PAUL WALSH              41 DEBARY FL             1:30:34    7    8:00   35    4:16 12:15   36   40:20 14.9   36   52:35   38  3:12   34   34:48 11:12 
   33 DAVID NICHOLSON         42 DAVENPORT FL          1:32:13   35   11:03   39    5:01 16:04   37   41:21 14.5   38   57:24   36  3:05   27   31:44 10:13 
   34 SCOTT MULLER            44 ORLANDO FL            1:32:31   25    9:31   33    4:01 13:32   40   44:55 13.4   39   58:26   19  2:06   28   31:59 10:18 
   35 NIGEL PRINCE            43 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:32:39   38   11:34   20    3:04 14:37   30   35:16 17.0   31   49:53   37  3:08   36   39:40 12:46 
   36 SCOTT HANSEN            42 WINTER PARK FL        1:32:46   33   10:51   36    4:28 15:19   38   43:51 13.7   40   59:09   30  2:30   24   31:08 10:02 
   37 RAYMOND THOMAS          43 OCALA FL              1:33:50   34   10:52   32    3:59 14:51   27   34:20 17.5   28   49:11   40  3:43   39   40:56 13:11 
   38 MARC STALVEY            41 OCALA FL              1:39:34   40   13:04   37    4:36 17:39   34   38:02 15.8   37   55:41   41  3:46   38   40:09 12:56 
   39 ROBERT LORREY           43 ORLANDO FL            1:45:25   37   11:23   40    6:16 17:39   39   44:20 13.5   41 1:01:58   39  3:27   37   40:00 12:53 
   40 ROB GASS                43 ORLANDO FL                                              40:43                      7   40:43   15  1:48                    
   41 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL                      19    9:17   22    3:06 12:22   25   33:38 17.8   24   45:59   21  2:09                    



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JILL KRALOVANEC         47 TAMPA FL              1:07:57    1    7:56    1    2:09 10:04    1   31:32 19.0    1   41:36    1  1:32    1   24:49  8:00 
    2 ANGELA WESTFALL         49 LONGWOOD FL           1:18:51    5   10:02    3    2:34 12:36    3   35:39 16.8    3   48:15    5  2:15    2   28:22  9:08 
    3 CHRISTINE UTTER         45 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:19:43    7   10:18    5    3:20 13:37    2   34:15 17.5    2   47:52    6  2:23    3   29:29  9:30 
    4 PAM HURDLE              45 KISSIMMEE FL          1:22:36   10   11:15    2    2:25 13:39    4   36:01 16.7    4   49:40    2  1:48    5   31:09 10:02 
    5 KELLY KARESH            45 ORLANDO FL            1:28:45    3    9:47   10    3:47 13:34    5   38:18 15.7    5   51:51    7  2:25    7   34:30 11:07 
    6 YARA ILDEFONSO          47 ORLANDO FL            1:30:12   11   11:31    7    3:35 15:06    7   39:48 15.1    8   54:53   13  3:10    6   32:10 10:22 
    7 JUDITH VOTTA            48 CASSELBERRY DC        1:31:37    4    9:57    6    3:23 13:19    8   40:07 15.0    6   53:26   10  2:40   10   35:32 11:27 
    8 ELIANA AMADOR           45 LAKELAND FL           1:31:56   14   13:20    8    3:44 17:04   12   43:06 13.9   11 1:00:10    3  1:59    4   29:49  9:36 
    9 KATHERINE BAUDER        49 SANFORD FL            1:33:20    2    9:03   11    3:50 12:52    9   40:43 14.7    7   53:34    9  2:39   12   37:08 11:57 
   10 JENNIFER WILLIS         46 CLEARWATER FL         1:35:15    6   10:14   12    3:55 14:09   11   42:54 14.0    9   57:03   12  3:00    9   35:14 11:21 
   11 KAIA REICHARDT          49 SORRENTO FL           1:38:33   15   15:16    9    3:47 19:02   10   42:09 14.2   13 1:01:10   11  2:48    8   34:36 11:09 
   12 YOLANDA MURPHY-JOHNSON  46 CLERMONT FL           1:41:41   16   19:08   14    4:25 23:33    6   39:04 15.4   15 1:02:36   16  3:31   11   35:35 11:28 
   13 DINA FLESCH             47 WINDERMERE FL         1:42:07   12   12:23   15    4:36 16:58   13   44:07 13.6   12 1:01:04   15  3:28   13   37:36 12:07 
   14 BRENDA SMITH            49 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:44:26    8   10:47    4    2:55 13:41   14   45:21 13.2   10   59:01    8  2:37   15   42:49 13:47 
   15 TAMI YOUNG              45 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:44:44    9   10:51   16    5:13 16:03   15   46:10 13.0   14 1:02:12   14  3:18   14   39:15 12:38 
   16 TOBEY POKOL             46 DELAND FL             1:52:58   13   13:06   13    4:03 17:09   16   50:01 12.0   16 1:07:09    4  2:12   16   43:38 14:03 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HOWARD CLOKE            45 LITHIA FL             1:00:32    3    7:12    2    1:54  9:05    5   28:50 20.8    2   37:55    2  1:16    4   21:22  6:53 
    2 SCOTT DEVLIN            48 ORLANDO FL            1:00:40    2    7:03    1    1:37  8:39    8   30:02 20.0    4   38:40    1  1:05    2   20:56  6:44 
    3 MATTHEW BANKER          47 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:02:04    5    7:57    7    2:13 10:09    2   28:14 21.3    3   38:22    5  1:23    7   22:20  7:12 
    4 SEAN KEENEY             48 APOLLO BEACH FL       1:02:21    9    8:06    9    2:14 10:20    1   27:26 21.9    1   37:45    3  1:17    9   23:20  7:31 
    5 CHARLES SWEENEY         47 GAINESVILLE FL        1:04:42    8    8:03   15    2:31 10:34    9   30:14 19.8    9   40:47   29  2:08    5   21:48  7:01 
    6 MAURICE RAGOT           45 PORT ORANGE FL        1:04:50    6    8:01   12    2:18 10:18    6   29:07 20.6    6   39:25    4  1:22   10   24:04  7:45 
    7 DAVID DARBY             49 LAKE MARY FL          1:05:43   32   10:39    5    2:02 12:41   11   30:31 19.7   16   43:11   13  1:43    1   20:50  6:43 
    8 LOUS BLANCO             48 LAKE WORTH FL         1:06:16   11    8:14    4    1:59 10:13    4   28:47 20.8    5   38:59   11  1:41   14   25:37  8:15 
    9 WILLIAM AMESBURY        48 OCALA FL              1:06:20   13    8:35    6    2:12 10:47   18   32:11 18.6   15   42:57    8  1:36    6   21:48  7:01 
   10 ANDREW DANFORD          47 FL                    1:06:57   35   11:06   36    4:14 15:20    3   28:19 21.2   18   43:39   34  2:19    3   21:00  6:46 
   11 BRIAN BLOCK             49 ORLANDO FL            1:07:47   10    8:06   17    2:38 10:43    7   29:33 20.3    7   40:16    9  1:37   17   25:55  8:21 
   12 JOHN SCIALABBA          49 MINNEOLA FL           1:08:15   19    8:59   11    2:17 11:16   15   31:19 19.2   13   42:35    6  1:29   11   24:13  7:48 
   13 STEVE OMLI              48 LAKE MARY FL          1:08:47    7    8:02   10    2:15 10:17   10   30:27 19.7    8   40:43   16  1:47   18   26:19  8:28 
   14 GARY KOSKI              45 CASSELBERRY FL        1:08:57    1    6:51   13    2:27  9:17   20   32:21 18.5   11   41:38   17  1:47   13   25:33  8:14 
   15 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             1:09:17   12    8:19    8    2:13 10:32   14   31:14 19.2   12   41:45   10  1:38   16   25:55  8:21 
   16 BETO AMADOR             49 LAKELAND FL           1:10:31   26    9:35   18    2:39 12:13   19   32:12 18.6   20   44:24   19  1:53   12   24:15  7:48 
   17 JEFF GOLDMAN            49 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:10:44    4    7:39   14    2:28 10:07   13   30:54 19.4   10   41:00   14  1:43   24   28:01  9:01 
   18 KURT HUBBARD            45 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      1:11:45   21    9:03   35    3:56 12:59   27   33:54 17.7   27   46:53   26  2:05    8   22:48  7:21 
   19 CHRIS STEWA RT          49 LAKE MARY FL          1:12:45   28    9:50   20    2:44 12:33   12   30:43 19.5   17   43:16   23  2:03   22   27:27  8:50 
   20 DAVE MENDO              49 CLERMONT FL           1:12:46   16    8:56   26    3:07 12:02   21   32:49 18.3   21   44:50   30  2:12   15   25:44  8:17 
   21 JOE DEAR                49 WINTER PARK FL        1:13:21   17    8:57    3    1:57 10:53   16   31:42 18.9   14   42:35   32  2:18   26   28:29  9:10 
   22 MICHAEL NAPOLI          49 ORLANDO FL            1:15:40   23    9:16   16    2:34 11:49   17   31:57 18.8   19   43:45    7  1:32   33   30:25  9:48 
   23 OLIVIER FLAMENT         48 ORLANDO FL            1:16:08   18    8:57   21    2:49 11:46   26   33:23 18.0   22   45:09   24  2:04   30   28:56  9:19 
   24 JULIO E GODREAU         47 ORLANDO FL            1:16:23   20    9:01   30    3:19 12:19   23   32:53 18.2   25   45:12   20  1:58   31   29:14  9:25 
   25 TODD PAROLINE           45 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:17:00   33   10:46   32    3:41 14:27   25   33:21 18.0   29   47:47   33  2:18   21   26:55  8:40 
   26 MIKE SASSO              48 GOTHA FL              1:17:04   14    8:43   31    3:40 12:23   22   32:49 18.3   24   45:12   40  3:21   27   28:32  9:11 
   27 JEREMY HILL             46 ST. NEOTS             1:17:15   25    9:29   23    2:55 12:24   28   34:10 17.6   26   46:33   27  2:06   28   28:37  9:13 
   28 JEFF ROSELIP            48 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:19:32   24    9:26   19    2:43 12:09   24   33:01 18.2   23   45:09   28  2:07   36   32:17 10:24 
   29 RICHARD OSBORNE         45 SPRING HILL FL        1:20:03   27    9:40   27    3:10 12:50   29   34:54 17.2   28   47:43   22  2:03   32   30:18  9:45 
   30 THOMAS ESMONT           48 ORLANDO FL            1:20:28   39   12:38   29    3:15 15:53   32   36:07 16.6   32   51:59   25  2:04   19   26:25  8:31 
   31 M ALLEN JR GAULT        48 ORLANDO FL            1:22:11   31   10:37   38    4:27 15:04   35   37:26 16.0   34   52:30   18  1:48   23   27:54  8:59 
   32 SONNY GOROSPE           46 LAKE MARY FL          1:22:54   41   16:29   28    3:14 19:43   31   35:02 17.1   37   54:45   15  1:45   20   26:25  8:31 
   33 OLMAN CASTRO            45 LITHIA FL             1:23:40   29   10:08   25    3:06 13:13   30   35:02 17.1   30   48:15   12  1:42   37   33:44 10:52 
   34 BILL DODDS              46 MARENGO OH            1:23:54   30   10:19   40    5:25 15:43   36   37:45 15.9   36   53:28   21  2:01   25   28:26  9:09 
   35 DOUGLAS WIECKHORST      48 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:28:13   37   12:17   33    3:45 16:02   38   38:56 15.4   38   54:58   36  2:30   29   28:47  9:16 
   36 CHRIS UGGIANO           49 LINDEN NC             1:28:44   40   12:48   24    3:03 15:51   33   36:30 16.4   33   52:20   35  2:24   38   34:01 10:57 
   37 TROY SMITH              46 APOPKA FL             1:29:05   34   11:02   39    4:50 15:52   40   39:53 15.0   39   55:44   31  2:13   34   31:09 10:02 
   38 ERIC LIVENGOOD          49 WINTER PARK FL        1:31:00   15    8:47   37    4:21 13:08   37   38:44 15.5   31   51:51   37  2:49   39   36:20 11:42 
   39 JIM BEDOW               48 LAKE MARY FL          1:36:09   36   11:25   34    3:52 15:17   34   37:23 16.0   35   52:40   39  3:13   40   40:17 12:58 
   40 MICHAEL FRACEK          49 CLERMONT FL           1:36:49   22    9:10   41   10:33 19:43   39   39:40 15.1   41   59:23   41  5:26   35   32:01 10:19 
   41 DENNIS GODBER           45 BRANDON FL            1:44:22   38   12:22   22    2:50 15:11   41   40:50 14.7   40   56:01   38  2:53   41   45:29 14:39 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MARGIE ZAK              50 WEXFORD PA            1:10:03    5    9:20    2    2:19 11:38    1   30:42 19.5    1   42:19    8  1:47    1   25:57  8:22 
    2 KAREN GABLE             51 ORLANDO FL            1:13:56    2    8:36    3    2:21 10:56    3   33:26 17.9    2   44:21    5  1:44    5   27:52  8:58 
    3 RACHEL ALLBRITTON       54 SANFORD FL            1:15:10    3    9:03    4    2:27 11:30    4   34:49 17.2    4   46:19    2  1:32    4   27:21  8:49 
    4 LISA IKETANI            51 OCALA FL              1:16:10    8    9:53    1    2:10 12:02    5   35:28 16.9    6   47:30    4  1:37    2   27:05  8:43 
    5 AMANDA FURROW           52 CLERMONT FL           1:17:50    1    8:29    9    2:47 11:16    6   35:49 16.8    5   47:05    3  1:35    7   29:11  9:24 
    6 KAREN MILLS             50 CHULUOTA FL           1:19:14    6    9:32    8    2:47 12:18    2   33:10 18.1    3   45:28   11  2:18    8   31:29 10:08 
    7 MELANIE FERNANDEZ       50 APOPKA FL             1:20:19    7    9:45    5    2:35 12:19    7   37:07 16.2    7   49:26    7  1:47    6   29:07  9:23 
    8 KAREN TINER             51 DAVENPORT FL          1:22:35   13   10:29   14    3:43 14:12   11   38:15 15.7    9   52:26   15  2:49    3   27:21  8:48 
    9 LISA SASSO              51 GOTHA FL              1:25:39   11   10:15    6    2:39 12:54    8   37:24 16.0    8   50:17    6  1:46   10   33:36 10:49 
   10 JERI WEIGANDT           51 CASSELBERRY FL        1:27:42    9    9:57   12    3:19 13:15   14   39:57 15.0   13   53:12   12  2:21    9   32:11 10:22 
   11 BEV CUNNINGHAM          51 CLERMONT FL           1:30:00   17   11:21    7    2:43 14:04   15   40:36 14.8   15   54:40    1  1:24   11   33:57 10:56 
   12 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           1:34:35   15   11:13   13    3:41 14:53   10   38:04 15.8   12   52:57   17  2:57   14   38:42 12:28 
   13 DEBBIE ROSA             51 LONGWOOD              1:35:48   10   10:12   10    2:57 13:09   12   39:31 15.2   10   52:40    9  1:59   16   41:10 13:15 
   14 COLLEEN SHINN           51 OCALA FL              1:35:51   14   10:33   15    3:43 14:15   17   44:00 13.6   17   58:15   10  2:17   12   35:20 11:23 
   15 CHERYL TANO             52 LAKE MARY FL          1:36:16   18   13:07   17    4:38 17:45    9   37:49 15.9   16   55:33   16  2:56   13   37:47 12:10 
   16 KATHY NIX               50 SARASOTA FL           1:37:17   12   10:18   11    3:18 13:35   16   40:49 14.7   14   54:24   13  2:35   15   40:19 12:59 
   17 MARIKA LASZLO           53 WINTER PARK FL        1:41:33    4    9:11   16    3:57 13:07   13   39:43 15.1   11   52:50   18  3:51   18   44:54 14:27 
   18 MARLENE WAGANHEIM       54 ORLANDO FL            2:02:20   16   11:17   18    5:10 16:27   19   57:48 10.4   18 1:14:14   14  2:37   19   45:29 14:39 
   19 MARIANNE VALENTINE      51 DACULA GA             2:04:41   19   13:28   19    6:09 19:36   18   56:06 10.7   19 1:15:42   19  4:17   17   44:43 14:24 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEPHEN TRANTHAM        50 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:02:46   16    9:03    1    1:50 10:53    1   27:52 21.5    1   38:44    1  1:15    1   22:47  7:20 
    2 MARK DEESE              50 DELAND FL             1:04:59   12    8:33    2    2:00 10:32    5   30:10 19.9    5   40:42    3  1:26    2   22:52  7:22 
    3 BEN SISSON              50 OVIEDO FL             1:05:50    8    7:47    7    2:27 10:13    2   28:32 21.0    2   38:45    9  1:41    7   25:25  8:11 
    4 ROBERT LASETER          53 OCALA FL              1:06:58    1    5:46   26    4:01  9:46    7   30:19 19.8    3   40:05    6  1:39    6   25:15  8:08 
    5 JEFF BOLEY              53 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:08:02    7    7:46    5    2:21 10:06   12   32:30 18.5    8   42:36    8  1:41    4   23:47  7:40 
    6 ASA EVANS               51 OVIEDO FL             1:09:03   15    8:44    3    2:03 10:46    4   29:49 20.1    4   40:34    5  1:35   10   26:55  8:40 
    7 TOM YOUTH               50 ORLANDO FL            1:09:56   19    9:28   14    2:53 12:20   13   32:36 18.4   15   44:55   14  2:01    3   23:01  7:25 
    8 JAKUB REHACEK           50 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:10:23   22    9:45   11    2:44 12:28    6   30:15 19.8    9   42:42   10  1:46    8   25:56  8:21 
    9 ROBERT GREENWAY         54 ORLANDO FL            1:11:07   10    7:54   21    3:35 11:28    8   31:27 19.1   11   42:55   18  2:15    9   25:59  8:22 
   10 DAVID MCDANIEL          53 LONGWOOD FL           1:12:24   18    9:17   19    3:19 12:35   17   33:13 18.1   17   45:48   15  2:07    5   24:31  7:54 
   11 HAMISH MUNRO            54 ORLANDO FL            1:14:56    6    7:20   10    2:39  9:58   18   33:35 17.9   13   43:32   12  1:49   14   29:36  9:32 
   12 RICARDO MIRO            52 APOPKA FL             1:15:03   17    9:09   15    2:55 12:03    3   29:38 20.2    6   41:41   19  2:20   16   31:03 10:00 
   13 TED ZAK                 53 WEXFORD PA            1:16:31   28   10:57   13    2:49 13:46    9   31:32 19.0   16   45:18   13  1:50   13   29:24  9:28 
   14 RICHARD WURZLER         51 MAEBERT RD FL         1:18:43   24   10:03    8    2:28 12:31   20   33:43 17.8   19   46:14   27  3:06   12   29:24  9:28 
   15 DAVID HARPER            51 CLERMONT FL           1:20:22    2    6:52   28    4:15 11:07   14   32:45 18.3   14   43:51   11  1:48   24   34:43 11:11 
   16 MARK THOMAS             53 SORRENTO FL           1:20:36    3    6:57   23    3:48 10:44   26   37:20 16.1   22   48:04   24  2:33   15   30:00  9:40 
   17 MARK RUSSO              52 OAKLAND FL            1:20:51    9    7:53   16    2:59 10:51   11   32:04 18.7   10   42:55   16  2:09   25   35:49 11:32 
   18 JOSEPH SZARKO           53 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:21:14   27   10:37   20    3:25 14:01   16   33:02 18.2   21   47:03   26  3:03   18   31:09 10:02 
   19 ZACH SINNOTT            52 WINTER PARK FL        1:21:28    5    7:20   12    2:45 10:04   10   31:57 18.8    7   42:01    7  1:40   28   37:48 12:10 
   20 JAMEY NIX               52 SARASOTA FL           1:21:54   29   11:01   17    3:04 14:05   15   32:56 18.2   20   47:01   34  3:42   19   31:13 10:03 
   21 PHILIP TANNER           54 WINTER PARK FL        1:24:53   11    8:05   25    3:59 12:03   28   38:19 15.7   23   50:21   30  3:27   17   31:05 10:01 
   22 MARTIN MAYO             53 SORRENTO FL           1:25:49   35   12:13   18    3:12 15:25   22   35:45 16.8   25   51:09   17  2:13   22   32:27 10:27 
   23 SHAWN SEXTON            53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:26:03   21    9:32   27    4:10 13:42   24   37:07 16.2   24   50:48   32  3:36   20   31:40 10:12 
   24 DAN SAMATULSKI          50 ORLANDO FL            1:28:17   14    8:39    6    2:23 11:02   32   41:35 14.4   28   52:36    4  1:33   23   34:10 11:00 
   25 TOMMY MEDLIN            51 SEFFNER FL            1:28:51   13    8:35    9    2:30 11:05   21   35:02 17.1   18   46:06   22  2:23   30   40:23 13:00 
   26 EUGENE GRIFFIN          50 ORLANDO FL            1:30:12   36   15:36   35    6:55 22:31   25   37:19 16.1   33   59:49   31  3:29   11   26:56  8:40 
   27 ROBERT WOODS            54 HAINES CITY FL        1:30:30   23    9:57   22    3:45 13:41   27   38:02 15.8   26   51:42   21  2:23   26   36:26 11:44 
   28 TIMOTHY VERWEY          50 ORLANDO FL            1:33:17   26   10:11   30    4:34 14:44   33   43:09 13.9   32   57:53   29  3:13   21   32:13 10:22 
   29 HOWARD HOLT             53 ORLANDO FL            1:34:42   20    9:28   31    4:46 14:13   30   38:57 15.4   29   53:10   20  2:22   29   39:11 12:37 
   30 DENNIS BRUNO            53 DELTONA FL            1:36:09   32   11:58   24    3:58 15:56   23   36:39 16.4   27   52:34   23  2:32   32   41:03 13:13 
   31 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             1:40:48   34   12:10   32    4:50 17:00   29   38:42 15.5   30   55:41   36  4:44   31   40:24 13:01 
   32 CHRISTOPHER BRUNK       51 KISSIMMEE FL          1:41:34   31   11:47   29    4:29 16:16   31   40:56 14.7   31   57:11   25  2:43   33   41:41 13:25 
   33 ROBERT BLAYDES          52 ORLANDO FL            1:44:40   25   10:07   34    6:37 16:43   35   47:05 12.7   35 1:03:48   28  3:08   27   37:45 12:09 
   34 MICHAEL SITOWITZ        50 TITUSVILLE FL         1:48:24   30   11:43   33    5:10 16:53   34   44:58 13.3   34 1:01:50   33  3:37   34   42:58 13:50 
   35 KEVIN CONNELL           50 TAMPA FL              2:02:05   33   12:06   36    7:55 20:00   36   48:37 12.3   36 1:08:37   35  4:06   35   47:23 15:15 
   36 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL                 4    7:18    4    2:09  9:26   19   33:40 17.8   12   43:05    2  1:19                    



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROBIN MORAN             57 INDIALANTIC FL        1:07:31    4    9:54    1    1:34 11:27    1   31:44 18.9    1   43:10    1  1:23    1   22:59  7:24 
    2 LAURA HARRIS            55 OCALA FL              1:16:06    5   10:07    7    4:10 14:16    2   36:13 16.6    3   50:29    2  1:26    2   24:12  7:48 
    3 CATHY KYLE              59 CLERMONT FL           1:24:43    2    9:13    2    2:49 12:02    3   37:23 16.0    2   49:25    3  2:01    4   33:18 10:43 
    4 BOBBIE SUE ANGELUCCI    57 WINTER PARK FL        1:26:16    6   13:17    3    3:20 16:36    5   39:52 15.1    6   56:28    4  2:23    3   27:26  8:50 
    5 CAROL HOLLANDER         59 OVIEDO FL             1:38:32    3    9:24    5    3:48 13:11    4   39:18 15.3    4   52:29    8  3:36    6   42:28 13:40 
    6 PATRICIA PRICE          55 ORLANDO FL            1:41:08    1    8:54    6    3:52 12:46    6   41:58 14.3    5   54:44    7  3:14    7   43:11 13:54 
    7 KATHRYN OWNBY           57 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:44:16    8   13:51    8    4:59 18:49    7   42:39 14.1    7 1:01:28    6  3:07    5   39:43 12:47 
    8 MARY BETH BRINK         58 OCOEE FL              1:55:40    7   13:19    4    3:44 17:02    8   48:41 12.3    8 1:05:42    5  2:58    8   47:01 15:08 
    9 ROSIE GAY               58 CLERMONT FL                                                                                                                


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEVE GALLAGHER         58 WINTER PARK FL        1:01:38    2    7:06    1    1:37  8:42    5   29:20 20.5    2   38:02    6  1:32    3   22:05  7:07 
    2 MICHAEL MOORE           56 ST. CLOUD FL          1:03:24   11    9:01    2    1:57 10:57    8   30:14 19.8    9   41:10    1  1:12    1   21:02  6:47 
    3 CHRIS ALTIMARI          57 TAMPA FL              1:03:37   14    9:17    6    2:16 11:33    2   28:49 20.8    6   40:22    4  1:24    2   21:52  7:03 
    4 MICHAEL CAIN            55 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:04:53    5    7:43    4    2:05  9:48    3   28:57 20.7    3   38:45    3  1:24    5   24:45  7:58 
    5 ERIC MOORE              55 SEBRING FL            1:06:23   13    9:08    3    2:05 11:12    4   29:06 20.6    5   40:18    2  1:19    6   24:47  7:59 
    6 CHARLES BEST            59 AVON PARK FL          1:09:10   12    9:05   13    2:48 11:52   13   32:13 18.6   13   44:05    7  1:32    4   23:34  7:35 
    7 PAUL KUTCH              57 ORLANDO FL            1:10:47   15    9:19   12    2:42 12:00    9   30:37 19.6   10   42:36   10  1:42   10   26:30  8:32 
    8 RANDY GRICE             57 AVON PARK FL          1:11:55    9    8:36   14    2:50 11:26   14   32:20 18.6   12   43:46   14  1:59    8   26:11  8:26 
    9 MARK BARRY              56 SPRING HILL FL        1:12:09    3    7:26    7    2:22  9:47   10   31:02 19.3    8   40:49   15  2:14   15   29:08  9:23 
   10 LESTER RILEA            58 ORLANDO FL            1:12:22   10    8:55   21    3:26 12:21   12   31:45 18.9   14   44:05   12  1:49    9   26:29  8:32 
   11 JIM GRIFFIN             59 SEBRING FL            1:12:41    1    7:04   23    4:27 11:31   11   31:31 19.0   11   43:01    5  1:32   13   28:09  9:04 
   12 DAVID STAHLER           57 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:15:09   23   12:46    8    2:26 15:11   15   32:27 18.5   17   47:37   17  2:31    7   25:02  8:04 
   13 TIMOTHY ETTRIDGE        59 GROVELAND FL          1:15:48    7    8:20   10    2:40 11:00   17   35:00 17.1   15   45:59   13  1:58   12   27:52  8:58 
   14 TIM HAY                 58 ORLANDO FL            1:18:05   18   11:15   15    2:51 14:06   16   33:56 17.7   18   48:01   18  2:31   11   27:34  8:53 
   15 WILLIAM JARRETT         57 AVON PARK FL          1:22:07    8    8:25   18    3:05 11:30   18   35:17 17.0   16   46:46   11  1:43   17   33:39 10:50 
   16 KEN SHAPIRO             56 OVIEDO FL             1:23:44   21   12:26   11    2:42 15:07   21   38:44 15.5   22   53:51    8  1:33   14   28:21  9:08 
   17 NELSON CARDONA          56 VALRICO FL            1:30:41   19   11:24   20    3:24 14:47   24   40:29 14.8   23   55:16   20  2:45   16   32:41 10:31 
   18 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM        55 CLERMONT FL           1:32:33   17   10:57   16    2:52 13:48   23   39:40 15.1   21   53:27   16  2:14   19   36:53 11:53 
   19 JIM WILLIAMS            57 ORLANDO FL            1:33:50   24   13:28   19    3:20 16:48   20   36:11 16.6   20   52:58   21  2:46   21   38:08 12:17 
   20 MITCHELL SECINO         57 OCALA FL              1:34:10   16   10:27   17    2:54 13:20   22   39:19 15.3   19   52:39   19  2:40   22   38:52 12:31 
   21 CHARLIE MEEKS           59 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:36:45   22   12:30   24    7:55 20:24   19   35:39 16.8   24   56:02   22  2:56   20   37:47 12:10 
   22 STEVE CLARKE            57 OVIEDO FL             1:41:05   20   12:21   22    4:10 16:30   25   44:33 13.5   25 1:01:03   23  3:30   18   36:32 11:46 
   23 RALPH HOPKINS           58 CLERMONT FL                      4    7:26    5    2:15  9:40    6   29:29 20.4    4   39:09    9  1:40                    
   24 GARY OLSON              57 ORLANDO FL                       6    7:54    9    2:36 10:29    7   30:06 19.9    7   40:35   24  5:49                    
   25 JEFF THORNE             58 ORLANDO FL                                              11:25    1    0:01 36000.0    1   11:25                               



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LAURA GRIFFIN           60 SEBRING FL            1:17:59    1   10:42    2    3:21 14:02    1   35:50 16.7    1   49:51    1  2:07    1   26:02  8:23 
    2 JOAN KIRKWOOD           64 MILWAUKEE WI          1:41:43    3   14:40    1    3:03 17:42    2   42:03 14.3    2   59:45    2  2:56    3   39:04 12:35 
    3 GINA WIGHTMAN           61 CLERMONT FL           1:47:29    2   12:32    4    5:30 18:02    5   53:26 11.2    4 1:11:27    3  3:02    2   33:01 10:38 
    4 DONNA MAGUIRE           63 LADY LAKE FL          1:49:27    5   16:42    3    4:02 20:43    3   45:30 13.2    3 1:06:13    4  3:43    4   39:32 12:44 
    5 MARJORIE PEDERSEN       64 PARKLAND FL           2:06:08    4   15:47    5    7:35 23:22    4   49:33 12.1    5 1:12:55    5  4:21    5   48:53 15:44 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMES MAYER             61 EUSTIS FL             1:03:06    2    7:36    2    2:06  9:42    3   29:06 20.6    2   38:47    1  1:20    1   22:59  7:24 
    2 KEN JUNKINS             60 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:04:45    4    8:46    4    2:12 10:57    1   28:09 21.3    3   39:05    2  1:23    2   24:18  7:50 
    3 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        1:05:53    1    7:06    3    2:10  9:16    2   28:54 20.8    1   38:09    3  1:28    3   26:18  8:28 
    4 RANDALL BROWN           62 SANFORD FL            1:13:32    5    9:10    1    2:05 11:15    4   32:27 18.5    4   43:41    4  1:49    4   28:03  9:02 
    5 RIC BERGHOLTZ           61 SORRENTO FL           1:22:39    3    7:39    8    3:43 11:22    5   36:12 16.6    5   47:33    6  2:12    6   32:55 10:36 
    6 MITSURU ISHII           64 OCALA FL              1:22:40    8    9:46    5    2:53 12:38    7   37:19 16.1    6   49:56    7  2:19    5   30:25  9:48 
    7 MICHAEL JOHNSON         64 POLK CITY FL          1:33:38   10   11:13    7    3:41 14:53    8   38:10 15.7    7   53:03    5  2:11    7   38:25 12:22 
    8 STEPHEN MICHELINI       64 TAMPA FL              1:38:40    9   10:23   10    4:44 15:07    9   38:17 15.7    8   53:23   12  4:13   10   41:05 13:14 
    9 GARY FELTY              60 WEBSTER FL            1:38:43    6    9:19    9    4:12 13:30   11   41:16 14.5   10   54:46   10  3:03    8   40:55 13:11 
   10 TONY AUSTIN             62 OLANDO FL             1:39:05   12   13:14   12    5:24 18:38    6   36:17 16.5   11   54:54   11  3:11    9   41:01 13:13 
   11 JOHN MANNING            60 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:40:34    7    9:40   11    4:53 14:32   10   39:12 15.3    9   53:44    8  2:44   12   44:06 14:12 
   12 MIKE JACKSON            60 LEESBURG FL           1:40:57   11   11:44    6    3:27 15:11   12   41:25 14.5   12   56:35    9  2:49   11   41:34 13:23 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LARRY NUOSCE            65 LONGWOOD FL           1:18:53    3   10:28    1    2:23 12:51    1   33:52 17.7    1   46:42    2  1:48    2   30:23  9:47 
    2 DENNIS MILLER           67 PLANT CITY FL         1:21:22    4   11:52    3    2:54 14:46    2   36:23 16.5    2   51:09    1  1:46    1   28:28  9:10 
    3 LARRY HEVNER            66 CLERMONT FL           1:25:56    5   12:36    2    2:54 15:30    4   37:03 16.2    5   52:32    3  2:06    3   31:18 10:05 
    4 DOUG BRAUN              65 CLERMONT FL           1:27:34    1    8:43    5    4:41 13:24    5   37:57 15.8    3   51:20    4  3:05    4   33:10 10:41 
    5 GWINN MURRAY            69 SANFORD FL            2:18:40    6   14:03    6    8:56 22:59    6   46:03 13.0    6 1:09:02    6  7:11    5 1:02:27 20:06 
    6 SEFORD OLSEN            68 LEESBURG FL                      2   10:12    4    4:41 14:52    3   36:49 16.3    4   51:41    5  4:41                    



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SAM NALL                71 HOMOSASSA FL          1:15:58    1   10:36    2    2:49 13:24    1   33:10 18.1    1   46:33    1  1:54    1   27:32  8:52 
    2 WILLIAM SCHAEFER        70 HOMOSASSA FL          1:26:42    2   11:00    1    2:30 13:29    2   37:22 16.1    2   50:50    2  2:16    2   33:37 10:49 
    3 JOSEPH LANDON           72 CLERMONT FL           1:47:24    4   17:27    3    3:46 21:12    3   38:09 15.7    3   59:20    4  3:35    4   42:30 13:41 
    4 LARRY PIKE              70 OCKLAWAHA FL          1:52:29    3   13:20    4    4:58 18:17    5   49:37 12.1    4 1:07:54    3  2:25    3   42:12 13:35 
    5 JOHN SHARP              73 CLERNONT FL           2:01:17    5   26:42    5    5:13 31:55    4   39:11 15.3    5 1:11:05    5  3:48    5   46:25 14:57 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROXANN STEINKE          74 CLERMONT FL           2:27:55    1   17:22    1    4:42 22:03    1   54:23 11.0    1 1:16:26    1  4:15    1 1:07:15 21:39 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 75 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TONY HANDLER            75 POINCIANA FL          1:49:15    1   10:45    1    5:06 15:51    1   39:52 15.1    1   55:42    1  4:43    1   48:50 15:43 


                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JUSTIN ZEIGLER          31 EUSTIS FL             1:17:03    4   10:10    1    2:52 13:02    2   32:55 18.2    2   45:56    2  1:59    1   29:08  9:23 
    2 PATRICK OGRADY          39 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:17:38    1    8:27    4    3:31 11:58    1   32:47 18.3    1   44:45    3  2:17    2   30:37  9:52 
    3 JOHN FERNANDEZ          31 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:22:38    2    8:33    3    3:05 11:37    3   34:24 17.4    3   46:01    6  2:55    4   33:43 10:52 
    4 GRAHAM FOX              38 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:38:49    3    8:37    2    2:54 11:30    5   41:05 14.6    4   52:34    7  3:08    9   43:08 13:53 
    5 AARON CLOUTIER          28 TAVARES FL            1:40:27    7   11:33    6    4:57 16:30    4   38:34 15.6    5   55:03    1  1:49    5   37:36 12:07 
    6 PETER LESTOURGEON       29 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:42:02    5   10:12    5    3:49 14:01    9   53:02 11.3    9 1:07:03    9  3:46    3   31:14 10:04 
    7 BRANDON MEDLEY          31 NORMAN PARK GA        1:44:58    6   11:29    9    6:59 18:28    7   44:40 13.4    7 1:03:08    4  2:34    6   39:16 12:39 
    8 JAMES ANDERSON          30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:48:04    8   11:40    8    5:26 17:05    8   46:27 12.9    8 1:03:32    5  2:52    7   41:41 13:25 
    9 JOEL NAPIER             38 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:48:43    9   12:07    7    5:04 17:10    6   43:37 13.8    6 1:00:47    8  3:29    8   42:28 13:41 



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DOUG HAMBRECHT          46 TAMPA FL              1:16:34    4    9:46    7    3:22 13:08    3   32:45 18.3    2   45:52    1  1:47    1   28:55  9:19 
    2 JONATHAN PLEDGER        41 ST CLOUD FL           1:17:27    3    9:20    4    2:52 12:11    2   32:35 18.4    1   44:45    2  1:51    3   30:52  9:56 
    3 RICH NEWSOME            50 ORLANDO FL            1:20:04    5    9:51    3    2:51 12:42    4   34:44 17.3    5   47:25    4  2:09    2   30:31  9:50 
    4 JERRY HUMPHREY          45 APOPKA FL             1:21:08    1    8:55    5    2:55 11:50    5   34:45 17.3    4   46:34    3  1:52    4   32:43 10:32 
    5 ALBERT BARRON           40 ORLANDO FL            1:22:44   10   10:53    1    2:45 13:38    1   32:31 18.5    3   46:08    6  2:21    7   34:16 11:02 
    6 TOM REABE               53 WINDERMERRE FL        1:26:25   11   10:57    9    4:05 15:02    6   34:58 17.2    6   50:00    5  2:16    6   34:09 11:00 
    7 CHRISTOPHER EGAN        49 LONGWOOD FL           1:31:45    9   10:46    6    3:02 13:47    8   36:22 16.5    7   50:09   10  2:54   11   38:43 12:28 
    8 STACY ETCHISON          45 LAKE MARY FL          1:34:40   14   12:42    2    2:48 15:30    7   35:58 16.7    8   51:27    8  2:32   12   40:42 13:06 
    9 STEVEN MCLEOD           48 CLERMONT FL           1:39:27   17   17:11    8    3:56 21:07   10   38:54 15.4   11 1:00:01   15  3:36    9   35:52 11:33 
   10 MATTHEW LEWIS           46 ORLANDO FL            1:39:29   13   12:17   15    5:46 18:03    9   37:04 16.2    9   55:06   11  2:55   13   41:30 13:22 
   11 ROBB KARBOWSKY          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:39:50    6   10:09   12    5:12 15:20   13   45:45 13.1   13 1:01:05   14  3:10    8   35:37 11:28 
   12 BRIAN PATTERSON         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:46:53    8   10:29   10    4:21 14:49   12   45:30 13.2   12 1:00:19   13  3:05   14   43:30 14:00 
   13 SEAN KRUCKENBERG        40 CLERMONT FL           1:46:55    7   10:12   11    5:06 15:17   11   41:39 14.4   10   56:56   16  4:20   15   45:40 14:42 
   14 JIM RUFRANO             41 MOUNT DORA FL         1:49:47   15   14:26   17    8:13 22:39   16   51:09 11.7   16 1:13:47    7  2:25    5   33:36 10:49 
   15 RODNEY STEVENSON        41 TAVARES FL            1:51:18   16   15:10   16    6:24 21:34   15   49:16 12.2   15 1:10:49    9  2:34   10   37:56 12:13 
   16 JOHN HARRIS             51 VALRICO FL            2:03:45   12   11:17   13    5:26 16:43   14   45:52 13.1   14 1:02:34   17  5:09   17   56:03 18:03 
   17 RYAN CLARK              40 ORLANDO FL            2:28:05    2    9:11   14    5:36 14:47   17 1:23:26  7.2   17 1:38:12   12  3:02   16   46:52 15:05 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMIE SZAFRAN           29 TITUSVILLE FL         1:30:08    2    8:07    1    3:22 11:29    1   39:38 15.1    1   51:07    1  2:09    1   36:53 11:53 
    2 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ      37 PORT WENTWORTH GA     1:40:38    3   10:24    2    3:27 13:50    2   40:48 14.7    2   54:38    2  2:27    2   43:34 14:02 
    3 DEIRDRE GUILLOTON       33 WINDERMERE FL         1:48:49    1    7:09    3    4:23 11:31    4   45:09 13.3    3   56:40    3  3:04    4   49:06 15:48 
    4 JENNIFER CULTRERA       38 OCALA FL              1:52:27    5   14:18    5    5:33 19:50    3   42:56 14.0    4 1:02:45    5  3:57    3   45:46 14:44 
    5 JESSICA KING            30 ORLANDO FL            2:15:46    4   13:24    4    5:05 18:29    5 1:00:17 10.0    5 1:18:46    4  3:26    5   53:35 17:15 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AYLIN ARDITI            52 ORLANDO FL            1:47:22    1   11:02    1    4:09 15:10    1   41:18 14.5    1   56:27    1  3:04    2   47:52 15:25 
    2 MICHELE PAULSON         47 ORLANDO FL            1:50:42    2   14:08    2    4:35 18:42    2   41:44 14.4    2 1:00:26    2  3:11    1   47:06 15:10 



                * * *  FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CARL KING               51 KNOXVILLE TN          1:18:56    2    8:19    1    2:09 10:27    1   38:05 15.8    1   48:32    1  1:17    2   29:08  9:23 
    2 FRANK KEARNEY           37 BALLYNAHINCH          1:20:40    1    7:36    2    2:39 10:15    2   40:11 14.9    2   50:25    2  1:29    1   28:47  9:16 
    3 PAUL KING               21 TAYLORVILLE IL        1:47:44    4   12:53    3    4:20 17:12    3   51:05 11.7    3 1:08:17    4  3:35    4   35:54 11:34 
    4 DARREN SOTO             36 ORLANDO FL            1:48:55    3   12:05    4    4:41 16:45    4   54:48 10.9    4 1:11:32    3  2:25    3   34:59 11:16 


               * * *  FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 GRETCHEN STAUDT         25 HALLTOWN MO           1:28:36    4   12:29    2    3:17 15:46    2   42:58 14.0    2   58:44    1  1:29    1   28:24  9:09 
    2 DENISE EDWARDS          38 CASSELBERRY FL        1:33:35    1    8:30    5    4:33 13:02    1   42:13 14.2    1   55:14    3  2:15    6   36:07 11:38 
    3 LINDA MOORE             55 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:36:36    5   12:32    3    3:53 16:25    3   43:39 13.7    3 1:00:03    5  2:46    4   33:49 10:53 
    4 EMILY CHEN              20 BOSTON MA             1:37:00    2    9:50    1    3:07 12:56    5   49:19 12.2    4 1:02:15    2  1:30    3   33:16 10:43 
    5 SARAH TAITT             34 ORLANDO FL            1:37:38    6   13:08    6    4:54 18:01    4   47:02 12.8    5 1:05:02    4  2:29    2   30:07  9:42 
    6 AMY TATUM               45 WINTER PARK FL        1:44:30    3   10:56    4    4:08 15:04    6   51:17 11.7    6 1:06:20    6  2:46    5   35:25 11:24 
    7 ELIZABETH WORLEY-MEDLEY 32 NORMAN PARK GA        2:22:53    7   13:49    7    8:28 22:17    7 1:12:25  8.3    7 1:34:42    7  4:07    7   44:05 14:12 


          * * *  UNOFFICIAL FINISHERS - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SEAN DELANEY            38 LAKELAND FL           1:08:04    3    8:53    1    2:10 11:03    1   31:13 19.2    1   42:16    2  1:30    1   24:18  7:50 
    2 ZACH SONBERG            40 ORLANDO FL            1:20:07    4    9:09    2    3:07 12:16    2   33:21 18.0    2   45:36    4  2:25    4   32:07 10:21 
    3 ADAM HEANEY             16 KISSIMMEE FL          1:23:33    5   10:54    3    3:50 14:44    3   38:13 15.7    4   52:57    1  1:25    3   29:13  9:24 
    4 GREG PESICEK            30 CLERMONT FL           1:24:43    2    8:05    4    5:03 13:07    5   44:28 13.5    5   57:35    3  1:52    2   25:18  8:09 
    5 IAN JOHNSTON            30 ORLANDO FL            1:31:45    1    6:19    5    5:10 11:29    4   40:02 15.0    3   51:30    5  4:47    5   35:29 11:26