Page 1
                      GIRLZ ON FIRE WOMEN'S TRAITHLON
           SPRINT: Swim .5 Mile * Bike 12.4 Miles * Run 3 Miles
              Mother's Day - May 11, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

*** Please note that the swim finish timing system experienced technical problems during
the race and not all swim times were recorded.  We apologize if your swim time was omitted.   



                       * * *  OVERALL FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JESSICA BITTERLING      40 ORLANDO FL            1:11:39                           14:23    1   36:16 19.9    1   50:39    3  0:32    2   20:29  6:36 
    2 MORGAN HENSON           38 ORLANDO FL            1:14:29                           15:28    2   36:53 19.5    2   52:20    1  0:25    7   21:44  7:00 
    3 KAYLA PRATT             19 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:15:13                           14:33    8   39:25 18.3    6   53:58    6  0:38    3   20:38  6:39 


                     * * *  FEMALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 REBECCA RONCONE         23 CLERMONT FL           1:18:43    1    9:42    1  2:54   12:35    2   41:49 17.2    1   54:24    1  0:43    2   23:37  7:36 
    2 GABRIELLE SUVER         24 TAVARES FL            1:19:06                           16:09    1   40:58 17.6    2   57:07    2  0:46    1   21:15  6:51 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEGAN WHITE             27 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   1:34:25                           20:32    1   44:56 16.0    2 1:05:28    4  0:56    3   28:02  9:02 
    2 ASHLEY CONNOLLY         26 ORLANDO FL            1:36:27    3   17:46    1  4:23   22:08    3   49:14 14.6    4 1:11:22    1  0:27    1   24:39  7:56 
    3 KATHRYN STEUCK          27 ORLANDO FL            1:38:17    1   13:05    2  4:33   17:38    2   47:40 15.1    1 1:05:18    6  1:24    7   31:37 10:11 
    4 CHRISTINA BALLARD       29 ST. CLOUD FL          1:44:07    2   15:30    5  5:13   20:43    6   52:24 13.7    5 1:13:06    3  0:54    4   30:08  9:42 
    5 LAUREN BOBEK            29 ORLANDO FL            1:45:12                           17:28    4   49:44 14.5    3 1:07:12    2  0:46    8   37:15 12:00 
    6 JESSICA ARES            27 BELLE ISLE FL         1:46:17                           24:21    5   52:21 13.8    6 1:16:41    8  1:42    2   27:55  8:59 
    7 EMILIE THOMAS           25 BRANDON FL            1:50:30    4   18:01    3  4:43   22:43    7   55:06 13.1    7 1:17:49    7  1:32    5   31:10 10:02 
    8 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ        26 OCOEE FL              1:53:04                           20:24    8 1:00:00 12.0    8 1:20:24    5  1:19    6   31:22 10:06 
    9 JENNIFER HALL           26 WINTER PARK FL                   5   20:21    4  5:13   25:34    9 1:18:11  9.2    9 1:43:44    9  2:48                    


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SUZANNE MCLEAN          30 PLANT CITY FL         1:17:21                           16:06    1   37:18 19.3    1   53:24    1  0:32    3   23:26  7:33 
    2 KRISTINA WILLIAMS       34 ORLANDO FL            1:19:41                           16:17    3   41:31 17.3    3   57:47    7  0:54    1   21:00  6:46 
    3 SABRINA YAMBAO          33 ORLANDO FL            1:23:09    2   12:48    1  3:16   16:04    2   39:34 18.2    2   55:37    9  1:05    6   26:29  8:32 
    4 LAUREN FROSCH           33 ORLANDO FL            1:27:05    1   11:21    3  3:48   15:09    8   48:36 14.8    5 1:03:44    2  0:37    2   22:45  7:20 
    5 RACHEL GIBBS            31 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:30:42                           16:47    5   45:49 15.7    4 1:02:36    4  0:50    8   27:17  8:47 
    6 ASHLEY ARTHUR           31 WINDERMERE FL         1:35:13    6   18:15    2  3:30   21:45    7   47:26 15.2    8 1:09:10   10  1:07    4   24:57  8:02 
    7 KERRY REGENSTEIN        33 ORLANDO FL            1:37:49                           20:39    4   43:45 16.5    6 1:04:24   15  1:28   12   31:58 10:18 
    8 SCHLAINE GRASS          33 LONGWOOD FL           1:41:20                           22:03   11   49:51 14.4    9 1:11:53   14  1:27    9   28:01  9:01 
    9 MEREDITH SAULS          30 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:42:01    3   13:38    4  3:58   17:36    6   46:53 15.4    7 1:04:28   13  1:25   16   36:08 11:38 
   10 KARLA REYES             31 ORLANDO FL            1:43:03                           26:44   10   49:50 14.4   14 1:16:34    6  0:53    5   25:38  8:15 
   11 BRIANNE WALBURN         30 CHULUOTA FL           1:44:15                           23:47   13   51:31 14.0   12 1:15:18    3  0:49   10   28:09  9:04 
   12 CARI MUTNICK            32 ORLANDO FL            1:46:14                           22:27   12   49:58 14.4   11 1:12:25   17  1:53   11   31:57 10:17 
   13 ANGELA NUNEZ            34 ST. PETE BEACH FL     1:46:18    4   14:10    5  5:06   19:15   14   56:43 12.7   13 1:15:58   12  1:11    7   27:10  8:45 
   14 CHRISTIE FULLER         34 MAITLAND FL           1:47:17                           22:37    9   49:19 14.6   10 1:11:56   11  1:08   13   34:14 11:02 
   15 KIM EDWARDS             34 TAMPA FL              1:55:19                           22:31   15   57:15 12.6   15 1:19:45    8  1:03   14   34:32 11:07 
   16 REBECCA FALATACH        32 MOUNT DORA FL         2:03:50    5   17:18    6  6:29   23:46   16 1:03:51 11.3   16 1:27:37    5  0:52   15   35:22 11:23 
   17 KIRSTEN REUTEBUCH       32 DAVENPORT FL          2:06:43                           22:45   17 1:05:25 11.0   17 1:28:10   16  1:28   17   37:06 11:57 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 THERESA HELSEL          38 ORLANDO FL            1:15:31    1   12:32    2  3:11   15:43    3   39:01 18.5    2   54:43    3  0:44    1   20:05  6:28 
    2 KIM BENNETT             39 CLERMONT FL           1:16:06                           15:36    1   38:00 18.9    1   53:36    4  0:51    2   21:40  6:59 
    3 CRISTINA SMY            39 CLERMONT FL           1:24:57    2   14:24    1  2:47   17:10    8   44:28 16.2    8 1:01:38    2  0:41    3   22:38  7:18 
    4 SUE CAREY DEAN          37 ORLANDO FL            1:26:56    3   15:14    4  4:00   19:13    5   41:51 17.2    5 1:01:04   15  1:44    4   24:09  7:47 
    5 LAURA VAN FLEET         38 SEBRING FL            1:27:15                           18:28    2   39:01 18.5    3   57:29    1  0:41   11   29:06  9:22 
    6 RYAN MCCORMACK          35 ORLANDO FL            1:28:10                           14:01   10   46:49 15.4    4 1:00:49   11  1:26    6   25:56  8:21 
    7 MELISSA BEERY           36 GAINESVILLE FL        1:28:39                           17:58    7   43:18 16.6    6 1:01:15    8  1:06    7   26:19  8:29 
    8 SHANNON SCHLISSEL       36 LONGWOOD FL           1:31:48                           18:13    9   45:34 15.8   10 1:03:47   13  1:33    8   26:30  8:32 
    9 DAWN ZABROSKE           39 DUNEDIN FL            1:32:37                           19:59    4   41:42 17.3    9 1:01:40    7  1:05   12   29:53  9:37 
   10 RAQUEL GALAN            36 ORLANDO FL            1:34:46    4   16:16    3  3:27   19:43    6   41:55 17.2    7 1:01:37    9  1:19   14   31:51 10:16 
   11 DALIA CANTOR            37 ORLANDO FL            1:36:39                           17:04   11   47:20 15.2   11 1:04:23   14  1:40   13   30:37  9:51 
   12 KERI CHRISWELL          39 ORLANDO FL            1:46:03                           20:23   15   56:17 12.8   12 1:16:40    6  1:04    9   28:20  9:08 
   13 ALISON GROAT            35 PALM HARBOR FL        1:47:38    7   19:39    6  5:17   24:55   16   56:28 12.8   16 1:21:22   10  1:21    5   24:55  8:02 
   14 OLIVIA HENSON           37 ORLANDO FL            1:48:20    9   20:48    5  4:26   25:14   12   52:34 13.7   14 1:17:47   12  1:32   10   29:01  9:21 
   15 CAROLYN STREAKER        35 OVIEDO FL             1:53:01    6   17:32    7  5:44   23:15   14   54:08 13.3   13 1:17:23   20  2:15   16   33:23 10:45 
   16 KATY BARBER             39 SANFORD FL            1:55:31                           27:50   13   52:58 13.6   15 1:20:48   19  2:07   15   32:37 10:30 
   17 SARAH METZLER           36 LONGWOOD FL           2:00:50                           26:45   17   57:43 12.5   19 1:24:27   18  1:49   17   34:35 11:08 
   18 JENNIFER WILLIAMS       38 GAINESVILLE FL        2:01:27                           23:34   18   58:00 12.4   17 1:21:34   17  1:46   18   38:08 12:17 
   19 MACKENZIE CRISP         36 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  2:08:03    5   17:32    8  6:18   23:49   19 1:00:34 11.9   18 1:24:22    5  0:57   19   42:45 13:46 
   20 MARSHA CHALMERS         37 KISSIMMEE FL          2:22:48    8   20:21    9  6:38   26:59   20 1:10:45 10.2   20 1:37:43   16  1:44   20   43:22 13:58 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEPHANIE LUTHER        42 ORLANDO FL            1:28:49                           19:08    1   43:13 16.7    1 1:02:21    2  0:56    2   25:34  8:14 
    2 KATE DAVIS              44 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:32:15    1   14:41    3  4:33   19:13    4   46:51 15.4    4 1:06:03    1  0:40    1   25:33  8:14 
    3 MIKI-JO CASTALDO        40 GAINESVILLE FL        1:32:17    3   16:02    1  3:19   19:20    3   46:05 15.6    3 1:05:25    3  1:01    3   25:52  8:20 
    4 TRACY ERNST             43 WELLINGTON FL         1:32:27                           18:09    2   44:51 16.1    2 1:02:59    5  1:22    6   28:07  9:03 
    5 SHELLEY FAIRCHILD       41 ORLANDO FL            1:36:30                           19:28    5   48:36 14.8    5 1:08:04    4  1:10    4   27:17  8:47 
    6 KEICHA BARNUM           41 SNELLVILLE GA         1:40:22    2   15:13    4  4:57   20:09    6   48:59 14.7    6 1:09:08    7  1:36    8   29:39  9:33 
    7 RAQUEL TESTA            43 CLERMONT FL           1:42:18    5   17:47    2  4:21   22:07    8   50:44 14.2    7 1:12:51    6  1:25    5   28:03  9:02 
    8 TAMMY SANDUSKY          42 LITHIA FL             1:46:17                           26:14    7   49:03 14.7    9 1:15:16   10  1:51    7   29:11  9:24 
    9 CHARLOTTE CHARFEN       41 OAKLAND FL            1:48:29                           21:16   10   52:15 13.8    8 1:13:30    9  1:44   12   33:15 10:43 
   10 RAMONA CRABTREE-FALKNER 40 CLERMONT FL           1:48:36    4   17:32    5  7:21   24:52    9   51:20 14.0   10 1:16:12    8  1:44   11   30:41  9:53 
   11 MARYAM SATTARI          40 GAINESVILLE FL        2:00:44                           24:30   11   55:15 13.0   11 1:19:44   11  1:56   13   39:05 12:35 
   12 JANET BINGER            40 ORLANDO FL            2:07:06                           26:01   13 1:08:37 10.5   12 1:34:38   13  2:30    9   29:59  9:39 
   13 LORIE O'BRIEN           41 OVIEDO FL             2:07:06                           26:02   12 1:08:37 10.5   13 1:34:38   12  2:30   10   29:59  9:39 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KAREN TORRES            47 ORLANDO FL            1:16:59                           13:22    1   39:03 18.4    1   52:25    1  0:44    1   23:52  7:41 
    2 ALICIA CATES            47 ORLANDO FL            1:28:06                           16:51    3   42:53 16.8    2   59:43    4  0:58    3   27:26  8:50 
    3 DANITA GEISE            46 WINTER PARK FL        1:28:53                           21:36    2   41:02 17.5    3 1:02:38    5  1:01    2   25:16  8:08 
    4 SHANNON STONE           46 LAKE WORTH FL         1:31:29                           18:44    4   44:09 16.3    4 1:02:52    2  0:54    4   27:44  8:56 
    5 SAMANTHA ZAINO          45 ORLANDO FL            1:35:40    1   14:59    2  3:56   18:54    6   47:05 15.3    5 1:05:59    6  1:04    6   28:38  9:13 
    6 PAM HURDLE              45 KISSIMMEE FL          1:36:27                           21:14    5   45:26 15.8    6 1:06:39    9  1:18    5   28:30  9:11 
    7 LAURIE BERUBE           47 LAKE MARY FL          1:44:03                           21:49    7   47:20 15.2    7 1:09:09   12  1:46   10   33:10 10:41 
    8 JUDITH VOTTA            48 CASSELBERRY FL        1:44:51    2   16:16    1  3:52   20:08    9   49:35 14.5    8 1:09:43   11  1:35   11   33:35 10:49 
    9 ANNE EADDY              47 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:46:56    3   16:16    3  4:15   20:31   10   52:05 13.8    9 1:12:36    8  1:12    9   33:09 10:40 
   10 DAWN GENTNER            48 ORLANDO FL            1:51:58                           25:46    8   48:23 14.9   10 1:14:09   14  5:18    8   32:32 10:28 
   11 MELANIE VASQUEZ         45 ORLANDO FL            1:54:34                           26:18   11   55:15 13.0   11 1:21:32   10  1:25    7   31:38 10:11 
   12 TOBEY POKOL             46 DELAND FL             2:04:23    4   20:20    4  5:25   25:44   12   58:17 12.4   12 1:24:01    3  0:57   13   39:25 12:42 
   13 JULIE ALDEA             45 ORLANDO FL            2:06:24                           27:04   13 1:01:07 11.8   13 1:28:11   13  2:19   12   35:56 11:34 
   14 MARLA DRACON            45 ORLANDO FL            2:12:39                           25:10   14 1:03:33 11.3   14 1:28:43    7  1:10   14   42:47 13:47 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LAURA YEAGER            51 ORLANDO FL            1:31:40    3   15:12    1  3:24   18:35    5   49:10 14.6    3 1:07:44    3  1:04    1   22:54  7:22 
    2 KATHLEEN LASETER        50 OCALA FL              1:32:51    1   14:27    3  4:03   18:29    3   46:10 15.6    1 1:04:38    1  1:01    3   27:12  8:46 
    3 DENISE SMITH            50 ORLANDO FL            1:38:22                           22:05    4   47:29 15.2    4 1:09:33    5  1:44    2   27:06  8:44 
    4 SUE MACK                53 ORLANDO FL            1:45:55                           20:51    1   45:58 15.7    2 1:06:48    6  2:02    5   37:06 11:57 
    5 SUSAN SCHENDOWICH       52 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:53:58    2   14:57    4  4:27   19:23    6   59:02 12.2    5 1:18:24    4  1:15    4   34:20 11:03 
    6 DEBBIE ROSA             51 ENTEPRISE FL          2:07:39    4   39:27    2  3:41   43:07    2   46:04 15.6    6 1:29:10    2  1:03    6   37:27 12:03 
    7 SHONA BROWN             54 PALM HARBOUR FL       2:26:18                           26:42    7 1:15:58  9.5    7 1:42:40    7  2:24    7   41:16 13:17 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CHRISTINE SAGABIEL      55 GAINESVILLE FL        1:28:53                           18:19    1   41:25 17.4    1   59:44    1  1:01    1   28:09  9:04 
    2 BRIDGET STENGEL         55 MOLINE IL             1:34:18                           17:52    2   43:15 16.6    2 1:01:07    2  1:04    2   32:09 10:21 
    3 SHERYL BELLOMO          55 ORLANDO FL            1:39:53                           19:52    3   44:56 16.0    3 1:04:48    4  1:15    4   33:52 10:54 
    4 NANCY HOPKINS           55 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:47:47    1   17:32    1  5:15   22:47    4   50:29 14.3    4 1:13:15    6  1:33    3   33:01 10:38 
    5 ROBIN PEREZ             57 CLERMONT FL           1:56:05                           20:38    5   54:38 13.2    5 1:15:16    3  1:10    5   39:40 12:46 
    6 MERCY SANCHEZ           58 CLERMONT FL           2:16:41                           30:56    6   56:26 12.8    6 1:27:21    5  1:19    7   48:02 15:28 
    7 ELISE ENLOE             59 OVIEDO FL             2:19:22                           27:51    7 1:00:51 11.8    7 1:28:42    7  3:05    6   47:36 15:20 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NANCY WENTINK           60 BRADENTON FL          1:27:13                           17:12    1   41:04 17.5    1   58:16    2  1:20    1   27:38  8:54 
    2 MAUREEN QUINN           61 GAINESVILLE FL        1:45:56                           21:17    2   46:46 15.4    2 1:08:02    3  1:33    5   36:23 11:43 
    3 TERRIE JENSEN           61 SPRING HILL FL        1:47:17                           22:38    3   49:18 14.6    3 1:11:56    1  1:08    3   34:15 11:02 
    4 JOAN KIRKWOOD           64 MEQUON WI             1:52:54    1   19:40    1  4:23   24:02    4   52:51 13.6    4 1:16:52    5  2:19    2   33:44 10:52 
    5 KATHY VONDOHLEN         61 CHULUOTA FL           1:55:13                           23:08    5   55:45 12.9    5 1:18:52    4  1:59    4   34:23 11:04 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CAROL WARD              66 GAINESVILLE FL        1:32:49                           18:18    1   43:17 16.6    1 1:01:35    1  1:28    1   29:47  9:35 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LAURA SCHREIBER         39 BOCA RATON FL         2:04:15                           21:00    1   56:47 12.7    1 1:17:47    1  2:57    1   43:33 14:01 
    2 STEPHANIE KUHN          32 ALACHUA FL            2:19:22                           24:51    2 1:03:50 11.3    2 1:28:41    2  3:06    2   47:37 15:20 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PASCALE BOTVINIU        56 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     1:50:52                                                                                              
    2 CAT CAROSONE-LYNN       47 LONGWOOD FL           1:55:28    1   18:58    1  5:19   24:17    1   54:53 13.1    1 1:19:10    1  2:21    1   33:59 10:56