Page 1
                         Girlz on Fire 5K Run/Walk
               May 10, 2014 - Waterfront Park - Clermont, FL
      Another Quality Event by SOMMER SPORTS - Results: CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   503 RANDY AGEE              M 42 BROOKSVILLE FL           23:51  7:41 
    2   442 JULIE HAZLETT           F 47 ZEPHYRHILLS FL           25:06  8:05 
    3   452 ZOBEIDA LOVERAS         F 49 KISSIMMEE FL             25:06  8:05 
    4   480 KATELYN ROURK           F 15 GOTHA FL                 25:09  8:06 
    5   496 LORI WATERS             F 38 CLERMONT FL              25:31  8:13 
    6   481 TINA ROURK              F 46 GOTHA FL                 25:54  8:20 
    7   475 LIDIA RAMOS             F 36 MINNEOLA FL              27:24  8:50 
    8   416 KASEY CLARIDA           F 37 APOPKA FL                27:32  8:52 
    9   518 ANGEL BUTLER            F 34 WINTER GARDEN FL         27:48  8:57 
   10   453 LINSEY MCARTHUR         F 31 DAVENPORT FL             28:10  9:04 
   11   502 RILEY WINSLOW           F 12 MINNEOLA FL              28:10  9:04 
   12   521 MICHELLE CAWLEY         F 45 LONGWOOD FL              28:25  9:09 
   13   455 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL               28:46  9:16 
   14   440 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL              28:59  9:20 
   15   429 MAREN DOUGLASS          F 32 ST. CLOUD FL             28:59  9:20 
   16   494 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       F 46 CLERMONT FL              29:25  9:28 
   17   450 SHELLY LINDNER          F 41 CLERMONT FL              29:30  9:30 
   18   493 ALLISON THOMAS          F 25 CLERMONT FL              29:41  9:33 
   19   489 LAURIE SMITH            F 40 KISSIMMEE FL             29:50  9:36 
   20   403 KAREN BAKER             F 35 WINTER GARDEN FL         30:02  9:40 
   21   467 BECKY NOEL              F 39 CLERMONT FL              30:36  9:51 
   22   422 RUBEN COLON             M 11 APOPKA FL                30:41  9:53 
   23   423 RUBEN COLON             M 46 APOPKA FL                30:45  9:54 
   24   443 KRISTEN HUGHES          F 34 CLERMONTB FL             30:56  9:58 
   25   504 TIM BOWLER              M 65 CLERMONT FL              31:02 10:00 
   26   444 HEATHER KELLY           F 40 CLERMONT FL              31:16 10:04 
   27   426 RAMONA CRAWFORD         F 55 MINNEOLA FL              31:25 10:07 
   28   491 YOLANDA STEVENS         F 41 OCOEE FL                 31:27 10:08 
   29   425 JAZZMEN CORTES          F 24 DELTONA FL               31:32 10:09 
   30   512 MAKAYLA SILBA           F 15 CLERMONT FL              31:58 10:18 
   31   427 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      F 26 KISSIMMEE FL             32:48 10:34 
   32   424 VERONICA COLON          F 13 APOPKA FL                33:18 10:43 
   33   476 SAMMY RIVERA            M 24 APOPKA FL                33:18 10:43 
   34   515 EMILY THOMPSON          F 30 OAKLAND FL               33:21 10:44 
   35   478 KELLIE ROGERS           F 28 WINTER HAVEN FL          33:25 10:46 
   36   410 CARLA BITTERLING        F 67 ORLANDO FL               33:28 10:47 
   37   408 JULIE BAXTER            F 34 CLERMONT FL              33:54 10:55 
   38   446 STACEY KLEINFELD        F 40 CLERMONT FL              34:57 11:15 
   39   436 STACEY FULMORE          F 41 CLERMONT FL              35:26 11:25 
   40   432 CARRIE EUBANKS          F 34 OAKLAND FL               35:26 11:25 
   41   522 JENNIFER FREEMAN        F 43 SANFORD FL               35:32 11:26 
   42   441 JULIANA HARRINGTON      F 33 WINTER GARDEN FL         36:00 11:36 
   43   473 NICOLE QUEENAN          F 37 CLERMONT FL              36:38 11:48 
   44   465 AMANDA NETHERO          F 31 CLERMONT FL              36:38 11:48 
   45   516 ABRIANNA GILL           F 11 OAKLAND FL               36:49 11:51 
   46   462 LISA MOWATT             F 44 TAMPA FL                 36:52 11:52 
   47   447 CALLIE KLEMASH          F 18 MINNEOLA FL              37:14 11:59 
   48   437 ASHLEIGH GEORGE         F 13 MINNEOLA FL              37:25 12:03 
   49   418 DAMARIS COLON           F 47 APOPKA FL                37:59 12:14 
   50   419 JORGE COLON             M 45 APOPKA FL                38:00 12:14 
   51   438 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       F 36 KISSIMMEE FL             38:12 12:18 
   52   517 APRIL GILL              F 36 OAKLAND FL               38:17 12:20 
   53   479 TARA ROMANOFF           F 43 CLERMONT FL              38:32 12:24 
   54   501 MICHELLE WINSLOW        F 50 MINNEOLA FL              38:44 12:28 
   55   457 WENRICK MCKENZIE        M 39 TAMPA FL                 39:01 12:34 
   56   486 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 44 CLERMONT FL              39:09 12:37 
   57   405 JENNIFER BASTA          F 33 CLERMONT FL              39:24 12:41 
   58   474 LORI RAFTER             F 50 CLERMONT FL              39:56 12:51 
   59   417 LAWANDA COLEMAN         F 42 GRAND ISLAND FL          39:56 12:51 
   60   484 EDITH SIERRA            F 49 MONTVERDE FL             39:57 12:52 
   61   505 KELI DAVIDSON           F 27 CLERMONT FL              40:07 12:55 
   62   449 KELLY LEGROS            F 46 CLERMONT FL              40:10 12:56 
   63   488 MICHELLE SLIFER         F 46 CLERMONT FL              40:11 12:56 
   64   511 CHRISTINA SILBA         F 27 CLERMON FL               40:17 12:58 
   65   485 MATT SKINNER            M 45 CLERMONT FL              40:33 13:03 
   66   430 GLORIA DOWLING          F 48 MONTVERDE FL             40:47 13:08 
   67   428 DANIELS DEBENEDITTIS    F 40 CLERMONT FL              40:56 13:11 
   68   458 PAMELA MENA             F 50 ORLANDO FL               41:01 13:12 
   69   412 BRINDY BRANNEKY         F 27 DAVENPORT FL             41:01 13:12 
   70   492 PATTI TANNER            F 53 DAVENPORT FL             41:01 13:12 
   71   406 ALYSSA BATTLES          F 16 CLERMONT FL              41:18 13:18 
   72   407 SARAH BATTLES           F 16 CLERMONT FL              41:18 13:18 
   73   459 ROSE MENDEZ             F 44 DELTONA FL               41:44 13:26 
   74   448 GIGI KLEMASH            F 55 MINNEOLA FL              41:55 13:30 
   75   498 ZENA WILKINS            F 52 CLERMONT FL              42:04 13:33 
   76   414 ANGELA CASE             F 51 GROVELAND FL             42:04 13:33 
   77   506 MICHELLE HALL           F 34 MINNEOLA FL              42:11 13:35 
   78   520 JULIE ALLEN             F 55 LAKE WALES FL            42:34 13:42 
   79   497 FIFI WESTBROOK          F 56 OAKLAND FL               43:51 14:07 
   80   499 CATHERINE WILLIAMS      F 54 ORLANDO FL               43:51 14:07 
   81   466 NOEMI NIEVES            F 51 ORLANDO FL               44:31 14:20 
   82   451 MARIA LOPES             F 39 ORLANDO FL               44:32 14:20 
   83   513 DONNA SPROAT            F 49 ORLANDO FL               44:51 14:27 
   84   507 KATELYN KELLOGG         F 12 CLERMONT FL              45:22 14:36 
   85   510 NAOMI PERRY             F 49 GROVELAND FL             46:03 14:50 
   86   401 WENDY ALLEN             F 53 KISSIMMEE FL             46:11 14:52 
   87   508 MEGAN KELLOGG           F 18 CLERMONT FL              47:01 15:08 
   88   509 NICOLE LOGAN            F 42 CLERMONT FL              47:20 15:14 
   89   470 JASMIN PALACIOS         F 34 KISSIMMEE FL             47:55 15:26 
   90   514 KAREN WINT              F 48 ORLANDO FL               48:50 15:44 
   91   460 CINDY MILLER            F 39 ORLANDO FL               49:04 15:48 
   92   456 RHONDA MCELROY          F 41 APOPKA FL                49:04 15:48 
   93   435 MICHELLE FRESNO         F 31 32809 FL                 49:05 15:48 
   94   482 DENISE SCHNECK          F 49 ORLANDO FL               49:05 15:48 
   95   420 LIA COLON               F  8 APOPKA FL                49:06 15:49 
   96   421 LINETTE COLON           F 43 APOPKA FL                49:07 15:49 
   97   487 JILL SLAFF              F 46 KISSIMMEE FL             49:44 16:01 
   98   472 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        F 41 ST. CLOUD FL             49:49 16:03 
   99   404 LONDYN BANKER           F 13 CLERMONT FL              49:53 16:04 
  100   431 KYLA ELLIS              F 99 MINNEOLA FL              50:01 16:06 
  101   464 JESSICA NASTI-HERNANDEZ F 13 CLERMONT FL              50:01 16:06 
  102   461 KACY MOWATT             M 42 CLERMONT FL              50:46 16:21 
  103   463 TANIA MOWATT            F 42 CLERMONT FL              50:46 16:21 
  104   434 JANINE FRAVEL           F 34 GROVELAND FL             50:52 16:23 
  105   409 JAN BIANCHI             F 47 GROVELAND FL             52:22 16:52 
  106   469 LINDA PACCIONE          F 54 GROVELAND FL             52:23 16:52 
  107   519 ALLISON CRUTCHFIELD     F 54 WINTER HAVEN FL          52:49 17:00 
  108   495 IVANNA VILLANUEVA       F 13 MONTVERDE FL             53:24 17:12 
  109   439 ALBERTA HAMMOND         F 38 ORLANDO FL               53:39 17:16 
  110   411 LAURIE BOWMAN           F 53 CLERMONT FL              54:29 17:33 
  111   415 SUSAN CAUGHEY           F 47 CLERMONT FL              54:30 17:33 
  112   490 BECKY SNYDER            F 46 GROVELAND FL             54:34 17:34 
  113   445 BECKY KERRIGAN BARBER   F 50 WINTER HAVEN FL          55:14 17:47 
  114   471 JULIE PALKO             F 51 CLERMONT FL            1:04:48 20:52 
  115   454 TINA MCCALL             F 43 CLERMONT FL            1:05:02 20:56 
  116   433 JENNIFER FARINA         F 42 CLERMONT FL            1:05:34 21:07