Page 1
                         Girlz on Fire 5K Run/Walk
               May 10, 2014 - Waterfront Park - Clermont, FL
      Another Quality Event by SOMMER SPORTS - Results: CHIPTIMES.COM
 
   


                               MALE OVERALL
                          ----------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 RANDY AGEE              42 BROOKSVILLE FL          23:51  7:41 
    2 RUBEN COLON             11 APOPKA FL               30:41  9:53 
    3 RUBEN COLON             46 APOPKA FL               30:45  9:54 

                              FEMALE OVERALL
                          ----------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 JULIE HAZLETT           47 ZEPHYRHILLS FL          25:06  8:05 
    2 ZOBEIDA LOVERAS         49 KISSIMMEE FL            25:06  8:05 
    3 KATELYN ROURK           15 GOTHA FL                25:09  8:06 

                           MALE MASTERS OVERALL
                          ----------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 TIM BOWLER              65 CLERMONT FL             31:02 10:00 

                          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
                          ----------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 TINA ROURK              46 GOTHA FL                25:54  8:20 


                        FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 8
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    95 LIA COLON                8 APOPKA FL               49:06 15:49 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  9 - 11
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    45 ABRIANNA GILL           11 OAKLAND FL              36:49 11:51 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 14
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    11 RILEY WINSLOW           12 MINNEOLA FL             28:10  9:04 
    2    32 VERONICA COLON          13 APOPKA FL               33:18 10:43 
    3    48 ASHLEIGH GEORGE         13 MINNEOLA FL             37:25 12:03 
    4    84 KATELYN KELLOGG         12 CLERMONT FL             45:22 14:36 
    5    99 LONDYN BANKER           13 CLERMONT FL             49:53 16:04 
    6   101 JESSICA NASTI-HERNANDEZ 13 CLERMONT FL             50:01 16:06 
    7   108 IVANNA VILLANUEVA       13 MONTVERDE FL            53:24 17:12 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    30 MAKAYLA SILBA           15 CLERMONT FL             31:58 10:18 
    2    47 CALLIE KLEMASH          18 MINNEOLA FL             37:14 11:59 
    3    71 ALYSSA BATTLES          16 CLERMONT FL             41:18 13:18 
    4    72 SARAH BATTLES           16 CLERMONT FL             41:18 13:18 
    5    87 MEGAN KELLOGG           18 CLERMONT FL             47:01 15:08 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    29 JAZZMEN CORTES          24 DELTONA FL              31:32 10:09 



                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    33 SAMMY RIVERA            24 APOPKA FL               33:18 10:43 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    18 ALLISON THOMAS          25 CLERMONT FL             29:41  9:33 
    2    31 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      26 KISSIMMEE FL            32:48 10:34 
    3    35 KELLIE ROGERS           28 WINTER HAVEN FL         33:25 10:46 
    4    61 KELI DAVIDSON           27 CLERMONT FL             40:07 12:55 
    5    64 CHRISTINA SILBA         27 CLERMON FL              40:17 12:58 
    6    69 BRINDY BRANNEKY         27 DAVENPORT FL            41:01 13:12 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 ANGEL BUTLER            34 WINTER GARDEN FL        27:48  8:57 
    2    10 LINSEY MCARTHUR         31 DAVENPORT FL            28:10  9:04 
    3    15 MAREN DOUGLASS          32 ST. CLOUD FL            28:59  9:20 
    4    24 KRISTEN HUGHES          34 CLERMONTB FL            30:56  9:58 
    5    34 EMILY THOMPSON          30 OAKLAND FL              33:21 10:44 
    6    37 JULIE BAXTER            34 CLERMONT FL             33:54 10:55 
    7    40 CARRIE EUBANKS          34 OAKLAND FL              35:26 11:25 
    8    42 JULIANA HARRINGTON      33 WINTER GARDEN FL        36:00 11:36 
    9    44 AMANDA NETHERO          31 CLERMONT FL             36:38 11:48 
   10    57 JENNIFER BASTA          33 CLERMONT FL             39:24 12:41 
   11    77 MICHELLE HALL           34 MINNEOLA FL             42:11 13:35 
   12    89 JASMIN PALACIOS         34 KISSIMMEE FL            47:55 15:26 
   13    93 MICHELLE FRESNO         31 32809 FL                49:05 15:48 
   14   104 JANINE FRAVEL           34 GROVELAND FL            50:52 16:23 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     5 LORI WATERS             38 CLERMONT FL             25:31  8:13 
    2     7 LIDIA RAMOS             36 MINNEOLA FL             27:24  8:50 
    3     8 KASEY CLARIDA           37 APOPKA FL               27:32  8:52 
    4    13 KRISTEN MCDANEL         39 ORLANDO FL              28:46  9:16 
    5    20 KAREN BAKER             35 WINTER GARDEN FL        30:02  9:40 
    6    21 BECKY NOEL              39 CLERMONT FL             30:36  9:51 
    7    43 NICOLE QUEENAN          37 CLERMONT FL             36:38 11:48 
    8    51 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       36 KISSIMMEE FL            38:12 12:18 
    9    52 APRIL GILL              36 OAKLAND FL              38:17 12:20 
   10    82 MARIA LOPES             39 ORLANDO FL              44:32 14:20 
   11    91 CINDY MILLER            39 ORLANDO FL              49:04 15:48 
   12   109 ALBERTA HAMMOND         38 ORLANDO FL              53:39 17:16 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    55 WENRICK MCKENZIE        39 TAMPA FL                39:01 12:34 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    17 SHELLY LINDNER          41 CLERMONT FL             29:30  9:30 
    2    19 LAURIE SMITH            40 KISSIMMEE FL            29:50  9:36 
    3    26 HEATHER KELLY           40 CLERMONT FL             31:16 10:04 
    4    28 YOLANDA STEVENS         41 OCOEE FL                31:27 10:08 
    5    38 STACEY KLEINFELD        40 CLERMONT FL             34:57 11:15 
    6    39 STACEY FULMORE          41 CLERMONT FL             35:26 11:25 
    7    41 JENNIFER FREEMAN        43 SANFORD FL              35:32 11:26 
    8    46 LISA MOWATT             44 TAMPA FL                36:52 11:52 
    9    53 TARA ROMANOFF           43 CLERMONT FL             38:32 12:24 
   10    56 SUZANNE SKINNER         44 CLERMONT FL             39:09 12:37 
   11    59 LAWANDA COLEMAN         42 GRAND ISLAND FL         39:56 12:51 
   12    67 DANIELS DEBENEDITTIS    40 CLERMONT FL             40:56 13:11 
   13    73 ROSE MENDEZ             44 DELTONA FL              41:44 13:26 
   14    88 NICOLE LOGAN            42 CLERMONT FL             47:20 15:14 
   15    92 RHONDA MCELROY          41 APOPKA FL               49:04 15:48 
   16    96 LINETTE COLON           43 APOPKA FL               49:07 15:49 
   17    98 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        41 ST. CLOUD FL            49:49 16:03 
   18   103 TANIA MOWATT            42 CLERMONT FL             50:46 16:21 
   19   115 TINA MCCALL             43 CLERMONT FL           1:05:02 20:56 
   20   116 JENNIFER FARINA         42 CLERMONT FL           1:05:34 21:07 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   102 KACY MOWATT             42 CLERMONT FL             50:46 16:21 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    12 MICHELLE CAWLEY         45 LONGWOOD FL             28:25  9:09 
    2    16 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       46 CLERMONT FL             29:25  9:28 
    3    49 DAMARIS COLON           47 APOPKA FL               37:59 12:14 
    4    60 EDITH SIERRA            49 MONTVERDE FL            39:57 12:52 
    5    62 KELLY LEGROS            46 CLERMONT FL             40:10 12:56 
    6    63 MICHELLE SLIFER         46 CLERMONT FL             40:11 12:56 
    7    66 GLORIA DOWLING          48 MONTVERDE FL            40:47 13:08 
    8    83 DONNA SPROAT            49 ORLANDO FL              44:51 14:27 
    9    85 NAOMI PERRY             49 GROVELAND FL            46:03 14:50 
   10    90 KAREN WINT              48 ORLANDO FL              48:50 15:44 
   11    94 DENISE SCHNECK          49 ORLANDO FL              49:05 15:48 
   12    97 JILL SLAFF              46 KISSIMMEE FL            49:44 16:01 
   13   105 JAN BIANCHI             47 GROVELAND FL            52:22 16:52 
   14   111 SUSAN CAUGHEY           47 CLERMONT FL             54:30 17:33 
   15   112 BECKY SNYDER            46 GROVELAND FL            54:34 17:34 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    50 JORGE COLON             45 APOPKA FL               38:00 12:14 
    2    65 MATT SKINNER            45 CLERMONT FL             40:33 13:03 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    54 MICHELLE WINSLOW        50 MINNEOLA FL             38:44 12:28 
    2    58 LORI RAFTER             50 CLERMONT FL             39:56 12:51 
    3    68 PAMELA MENA             50 ORLANDO FL              41:01 13:12 
    4    70 PATTI TANNER            53 DAVENPORT FL            41:01 13:12 
    5    75 ZENA WILKINS            52 CLERMONT FL             42:04 13:33 
    6    76 ANGELA CASE             51 GROVELAND FL            42:04 13:33 
    7    80 CATHERINE WILLIAMS      54 ORLANDO FL              43:51 14:07 
    8    81 NOEMI NIEVES            51 ORLANDO FL              44:31 14:20 
    9    86 WENDY ALLEN             53 KISSIMMEE FL            46:11 14:52 
   10   106 LINDA PACCIONE          54 GROVELAND FL            52:23 16:52 
   11   107 ALLISON CRUTCHFIELD     54 WINTER HAVEN FL         52:49 17:00 
   12   110 LAURIE BOWMAN           53 CLERMONT FL             54:29 17:33 
   13   113 BECKY KERRIGAN BARBER   50 WINTER HAVEN FL         55:14 17:47 
   14   114 JULIE PALKO             51 CLERMONT FL           1:04:48 20:52 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    27 RAMONA CRAWFORD         55 MINNEOLA FL             31:25 10:07 
    2    74 GIGI KLEMASH            55 MINNEOLA FL             41:55 13:30 
    3    78 JULIE ALLEN             55 LAKE WALES FL           42:34 13:42 
    4    79 FIFI WESTBROOK          56 OAKLAND FL              43:51 14:07 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 CAROLYN HARMON          61 CLERMONT FL             28:59  9:20 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    36 CARLA BITTERLING        67 ORLANDO FL              33:28 10:47 


                  NO AGE - FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  99 - 99
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   100 KYLA ELLIS              99 MINNEOLA FL             50:01 16:06