32nd ANNUAL GULF COAST TRIATHLON
              Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 56 miles * Run 13.1 miles
              Saturday, May 10, 2014 - Panama City Beach, FL
        Race director: Shelley Bramblett *** Timing: Sommer Sports

 MALE
--------------------------------------------------

       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     1 ANDREW HODGES           31 HUNTSVILLE AL         3:41:58   22  3:41   13 2:17:21 24.5   13 2:21:01   65  1:42    2 1:19:15  6:03         
    2     3 JEFFREY SHELLEY JR.     29 HOOVER AL             3:50:01   31  3:51   15 2:18:45 24.2   16 2:22:36    2  0:52    4 1:26:34  6:37         
    3     4 CHRISTOPHER BORDEN      35 HALEYVILLE AL         3:51:39   24  3:42    9 2:16:35 24.6    5 2:20:17    9  1:11    8 1:30:12  6:54         
    4     5 MICHAEL CURTIN          29 PANAMA CITY FL        3:53:45    8  3:30    2 2:13:57 25.1    2 2:17:27    4  1:04   17 1:35:15  7:17         
    5     6 ALLEN STANFIELD         34 GULFPORT MS           3:54:33    7  3:30    5 2:15:40 24.8    4 2:19:09   21  1:21   14 1:34:04  7:11         

 FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------

       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     7 KIRSTEN SASS            35 MC KENZIE TN          3:55:10    1  3:30    1 2:19:54 24.0    1 2:23:24    1  1:02    2 1:30:45  6:56         
    2    38 JENNIFER VOGEL          33 JACKSONVILLE FL       4:14:03   26  4:29    2 2:30:15 22.4    2 2:34:43   93  2:48    3 1:36:33  7:23         
    3    40 LORI VONPINGEL          29 BIRMINGHAM AL         4:15:33   40  4:42   17 2:43:32 20.5   16 2:48:14   23  1:34    1 1:25:46  6:33         
    4    50 JULIA WORDEN            39 OCALA FL              4:21:12   13  4:13    7 2:39:18 21.1    7 2:43:30    5  1:07    4 1:36:36  7:23         
    5    54 CAROLINE SMITH          43 MANDEVILLE LA         4:22:17   14  4:14    5 2:36:10 21.5    4 2:40:24   13  1:25    5 1:40:30  7:41         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   597 CHASE FILLMER           17 ANDALUSIA AL          6:12:16    1  6:31    1 3:39:19 15.3    1 3:45:49    1  0:47    1 2:25:40 11:08         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    95 KATIE COLVILLE          23 MARIETTA GA           4:35:38    2  3:57    1 2:47:06 20.1    1 2:51:02    1  1:06    1 1:43:32  7:55         
    2   123 KATE HARRISON           23 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:43:00    4  4:51    2 2:49:27 19.8    2 2:54:18    5  2:41    3 1:46:02  8:06         
    3   178 MOLLY OBRIEN            23 CHATTANOOGA TN        4:53:06    7  5:39    4 3:01:25 18.5    4 3:07:03    2  1:49    2 1:44:15  7:58         
    4   334 ALEXANDRA KAMMAN        22 BIRMINGHAM AL         5:21:15    5  5:09    5 3:04:21 18.2    5 3:09:29    4  2:25    6 2:09:22  9:53         
    5   340 AMANDA MORGAN           24 PALATKA FL            5:22:08    1  3:56    3 2:56:56 19.0    3 3:00:52    3  2:07    7 2:19:10 10:38         
    6   357 ERIN TALBOT             23 NEW ORLEANS LA        5:24:11    3  4:42    6 3:11:57 17.5    6 3:16:38    6  3:03    5 2:00:31  9:12    4:00 
    7   419 TARA KLEEMANN           24 GAINESVILLE FL        5:33:27    6  5:15                                                                 4:00 
    8   478 BAILEY ATKINSON         23 SPRING TX             5:42:53    9  8:37    8 3:23:32 16.5    8 3:32:09    8  7:34    4 1:59:11  9:06    4:00 
    9   602 PAIGE TANNER            24                       6:13:53    8  5:51    7 3:18:24 16.9    7 3:24:15    7  3:36    8 2:46:03 12:41         


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    30 PATRICK O'BRIEN         22 MCDONALD TN           4:09:56    5  3:59    1 2:35:22 21.6    2 2:39:21    6  2:34    1 1:28:03  6:44         
    2    68 BRANDON CLAY            23 SNELLVILLE GA         4:27:39    2  3:48    2 2:35:29 21.6    1 2:39:17    1  1:32    3 1:46:52  8:10         
    3    84 JUSTIN DOUGHERTY        23 PENSACOLA FL          4:31:49    3  3:53    3 2:36:17 21.5    3 2:40:10    2  1:45    4 1:49:55  8:24         
    4    96 DANIEL ENOS             24 ENTERPRISE AL         4:35:44    6  4:27    5 2:47:10 20.1    5 2:51:36    5  2:26    2 1:41:43  7:46         
    5   189 EDGAR SILVA             23 PENSACOLA FL          4:54:28    4  3:57    6 2:55:06 19.2    6 2:59:02    3  1:49    5 1:53:38  8:41         
    6   202 GREG BOWEN              23 BIRMINGHAM AL         4:57:25    1  3:32    4 2:40:25 20.9    4 2:43:56    4  2:23    6 2:11:07 10:01         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   191 KRISTIN LANGSTON        25 PENSACOLA FL          4:54:39    2  4:15    2 2:51:06 19.6    2 2:55:20    3  1:24    2 1:57:55  9:01         
    2   221 KATRINA UNGLAUB         25 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:00:40    5  4:34    4 2:53:23 19.4    4 2:57:56    4  1:33    1 1:57:12  8:57    4:00 
    3   232 CARI TRAPPE             28 PC FL                 5:02:17    8  4:56    1 2:43:38 20.5    1 2:48:33    6  1:49    7 2:07:56  9:46    4:00 
    4   239 CASEY KATZ              27 BARTLETT TN           5:03:47    4  4:28    3 2:51:47 19.6    3 2:56:15    9  2:22    3 2:01:11  9:15    4:00 
    5   255 REBECCA RUSH            29 BLUE RIDGE GA         5:05:31    1  4:15    5 2:54:17 19.3    5 2:58:31    1  1:09    6 2:05:52  9:37         
    6   370 JAMILA ALLEN            25 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:26:29    3  4:19    8 3:05:45 18.1    8 3:10:04    2  1:23    9 2:11:03 10:01    4:00 
    7   380 STEPHANIE AANSTOOS      25 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:28:21   10  5:02   10 3:11:12 17.6    9 3:16:14   11  2:41    8 2:09:27  9:53         
    8   382 ERIN FOGARTY            28 PENSACOLA BEACH FL    5:28:46    7  4:39   13 3:19:57 16.8   11 3:24:35    8  1:55    4 2:02:17  9:21         
    9   470 HEATHER RAWSON          27 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  5:41:21   11  5:18   16 3:30:45 15.9   16 3:36:02    5  1:43    5 2:03:37  9:27         
   10   475 ELIZABETH WIESE         27 CANTONMENT FL         5:42:13    9  4:59    7 3:04:58 18.2    7 3:09:56   13  3:21   10 2:16:57 10:28   12:00 
   11   534 JOANNE BRIGNOLI         29 SPRINGFIELD MA        5:52:28   16  6:40   14 3:22:01 16.6   14 3:28:40   14  3:31   11 2:20:17 10:43         
   12   550 HILARY RIVKIND          26 GULF BREEZE FL        5:57:52   14  6:25   11 3:19:18 16.9   12 3:25:42   12  3:13   12 2:24:58 11:04    4:00 
   13   557 JAMIE ANN PHILLIPS      29 CHATTANOOGA TN        6:01:11   12  5:54    9 3:10:22 17.7   10 3:16:16    7  1:52   13 2:43:04 12:27         
   14   586 ASHLEY HAARMANN         28 KINGWOOD TX           6:09:43    6  4:35    6 3:04:32 18.2    6 3:09:06   10  2:41   15 2:57:57 13:35         
   15   612 MOLLY MCMANUS           26 GULF BREEZE FL        6:17:54   15  6:40   12 3:19:56 16.8   13 3:26:35   15  4:02   14 2:47:17 12:47         
   16   655 EMILY (SMITH) FOWLER    26 PC FL                 6:46:00   13  6:07   15 3:28:00 16.2   15 3:34:06   16  8:19   16 3:03:37 14:01         


MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    12 CHAD WILLIAMSON         29 HOMEWOOD AL           3:59:12    7  3:41    1 2:17:16 24.5    1 2:20:57    8  1:28    4 1:36:48  7:24         
    2    16 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        28 BEND OR               4:03:46    2  3:28    4 2:23:03 23.5    3 2:26:30    3  1:09    2 1:36:09  7:21         
    3    17 DAVID WALL              27 COLUMBIANA AL         4:04:04   11  4:00   10 2:32:01 22.1   10 2:36:01   10  1:48    1 1:26:16  6:36         
    4    27 JOHN WIYGUL             25 CHATTANOOGA TN        4:09:18    8  3:45    5 2:27:56 22.7    5 2:31:41    1  1:06    3 1:36:32  7:23         
    5    34 FRED HATLER             25 MC KENZIE TN          4:11:38    3  3:32    6 2:29:23 22.5    6 2:32:54    5  1:16    5 1:37:29  7:27         
    6    60 LOGAN ROBERTS           28 PENSACOLA FL          4:25:02   15  4:50    3 2:22:58 23.5    4 2:27:47   11  1:51   10 1:51:24  8:31    4:00 
    7    61 DANE TESZLER            26 ST. SIMONS ISLAND     4:25:13   13  4:19   11 2:34:57 21.7   12 2:39:15   13  1:57    6 1:44:02  7:57         
    8    62 JEREMY TANNER           28 GRAND BAY AL          4:25:29    6  3:39    8 2:30:01 22.4    7 2:33:40    4  1:11    8 1:50:38  8:27         
    9    64 JOSHUA AGENT            26 GULFPORT MS           4:26:13    5  3:37   13 2:36:28 21.5   13 2:40:04    6  1:19    7 1:44:52  8:01         
   10    91 GLENN RUDOLPH           27 MUSCLE SHOALS AL      4:34:27    1  3:22    2 2:18:34 24.2    2 2:21:56    2  1:06   17 2:11:26 10:02         
   11   143 CHRIS RAWSON            28 CANTONMENT FL         4:46:56    4  3:37   12 2:35:31 21.6   11 2:39:07    7  1:25   15 2:06:25  9:39         
   12   215 JOSH DANNELLEY          26 PENSACOLA FL          4:59:33   12  4:16   16 2:47:53 20.0   16 2:52:09   30  5:03   13 2:02:22  9:21         
   13   229 TIM FULLER              29 FAYETTEVILLE GA       5:02:04    9  3:55    9 2:30:18 22.4    8 2:34:12   16  2:10   22 2:25:44 11:08         
   14   238 JACOB CORNMAN           29 PC FL                 5:03:07   25  6:08   22 3:00:37 18.6   21 3:06:45   29  4:57   11 1:51:26  8:31         
   15   258 GREGORY BOYAJIAN        26 DESTIN FL             5:05:46   32  7:38   23 3:02:45 18.4   23 3:10:22   26  4:04    9 1:51:21  8:30         
   16   268 HUNTER LIVINGSTON       29 NEPTUNE BEACH FL      5:08:09   28  6:35   18 2:54:51 19.2   18 3:01:26   31  5:45   12 2:00:59  9:15         
   17   276 JESSE FISHER            27 WHITELAND IN          5:09:44   16  4:51   17 2:52:27 19.5   17 2:57:18   19  2:34   16 2:09:53  9:55         
   18   319 ANDREW KEELER           29 NAVARRE FL            5:18:01   34  8:16   21 2:59:31 18.7   22 3:07:47   28  4:38   14 2:05:37  9:36         
   19   341 JAMES GANNON            25 HOMEWOOD AL           5:22:13   27  6:30   15 2:44:47 20.4   15 2:51:16   20  2:37   21 2:24:21 11:02    4:00 
   20   353 KEVIN BERRY             29 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:23:45   10  4:00   14 2:44:04 20.5   14 2:48:03   15  2:09   25 2:33:33 11:44         
   21   360 MICHAEL FENOFF          27 FORT RUCKER AL        5:24:34   22  5:39    7 2:29:44 22.4    9 2:35:23   21  2:40   27 2:46:32 12:43         
   22   424 ADAM FIELD              25 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:34:02   14  4:47   19 2:56:44 19.0   19 3:01:31   22  3:22   23 2:29:11 11:24         
   23   442 KYLE REINHARDT          26 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  5:37:38   18  5:23   20 2:56:58 19.0   20 3:02:20   12  1:56   24 2:33:22 11:43         
   24   459 COLTON DOLL             25 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:40:06   17  5:11   26 3:14:08 17.3   26 3:19:19    9  1:38   19 2:19:10 10:38         
   25   513 LUCAS (TANNER) BOSCH    25 PENSACOLA FL          5:48:27   20  5:39   30 3:25:46 16.3   30 3:31:24   23  3:32   18 2:13:33 10:12         
   26   528 TIMOTHY GEORGE          27 PC FL                 5:51:37   26  6:20   28 3:18:08 17.0   28 3:24:28   24  3:50   20 2:23:20 10:57         
   27   579 JONATHAN CHAPMAN        28 PC FL                 6:07:29   30  7:10   25 3:11:26 17.6   25 3:18:36   18  2:32   26 2:46:22 12:42         
   28   591 ANDREW DENEEN           26 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:10:44   21  5:39   24 3:05:33 18.1   24 3:11:11   32  6:26   28 2:53:08 13:13         
   29   623 MARKUS METOYER          26 MELBOURNE FL          6:24:29   19  5:26   27 3:15:36 17.2   27 3:21:02   14  2:07   31 3:01:21 13:51         
   30   629 ANDREW SIMONSON         25 FORT WALTON BEACH FL  6:27:24   24  6:06   29 3:18:43 16.9   29 3:24:49   17  2:20   29 3:00:16 13:46         
   31   652 ANTHONY AMABILE         27 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      6:43:10   23  5:43   31 3:32:10 15.8   31 3:37:53   27  4:23   30 3:00:54 13:49         
   32   671 ROBERT JERNIGAN         29 GULF BREEZE FL        7:00:12   29  7:03   32 3:36:50 15.5   32 3:43:53   33  6:36   32 3:09:45 14:30         
   33   689 MARK ELLISON            25 ROME GA               7:44:09   33  8:02   33 4:07:36 13.6   33 4:15:37   25  4:03   34 3:24:30 15:37         
   34   691 JOSEPH FOWLER           26 PC FL                 7:54:10   31  7:23   34 4:17:23 13.1   34 4:24:45   34  6:54   33 3:22:31 15:28         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   105 LAURI MARSH             32 MADEIRA BEACH FL      4:39:17    3  4:16    2 2:39:26 21.1    2 2:43:42   10  2:08    5 1:53:28  8:40         
    2   112 HEIDI AUSTIN            33 JACKSONVILLE FL       4:40:30    2  3:59    3 2:42:18 20.7    3 2:46:17    2  1:20    4 1:52:54  8:38         
    3   125 KIRSTEN SCHMELING       32 CLEARWATER FL         4:43:12   17  5:30    6 2:47:18 20.1    6 2:52:47   17  3:19    2 1:47:07  8:11         
    4   130 CAMREN KANE             31 PENSACOLA FL          4:44:11    4  4:23    4 2:44:17 20.5    4 2:48:39    6  1:56    1 1:41:37  7:46   12:00 
    5   134 LAURA NELMS             32 PENSACOLA BEACH FL    4:45:05    1  3:48    7 2:49:16 19.9    7 2:53:04    1  1:03    3 1:50:59  8:29         
    6   144 DANIELLE GRABOL         33 ATLANTA GA            4:47:06    5  4:40    1 2:35:33 21.6    1 2:40:12    5  1:52    9 2:05:03  9:33         
    7   196 LISA SMELSER            31 LAKELAND FL           4:55:27    8  4:54   12 2:53:47 19.3   11 2:58:40    4  1:43    7 1:55:04  8:47         
    8   209 JOANA RIDDICK           34 HENDERSONVILLE TN     4:58:08   13  5:03   13 2:56:31 19.0   13 3:01:33    3  1:37    6 1:54:58  8:47         
    9   254 SARRAH CARROLL          32 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:05:24   14  5:26   11 2:53:26 19.4   12 2:58:51   18  3:30    8 2:03:04  9:24         
   10   281 LAURA BIBER             30 SHALIMAR FL           5:10:19   12  4:58    5 2:44:59 20.4    5 2:49:57   13  2:25   18 2:17:59 10:32         
   11   302 KATE WHEELER            31 CHARLOTTE NC          5:15:05   21  5:56    9 2:51:04 19.6    9 2:56:59   16  3:16   14 2:14:50 10:18         
   12   337 ALISSA FAUST            30 ATLANTA GA            5:21:53   10  4:56   10 2:52:18 19.5   10 2:57:13   14  2:26   11 2:10:15  9:57   12:00 
   13   368 KRISTIN FRIZZELL        32 HOUSTON TX            5:26:10    6  4:42   14 2:58:10 18.9   14 3:02:51    9  2:04   19 2:21:15 10:47         
   14   396 ANGELA HUNTSINGER       30 PENSACOLA BEACH FL    5:30:07   11  4:57   15 3:02:43 18.4   15 3:07:39   26  5:33   16 2:16:56 10:28         
   15   403 JOANNE COGLE            34 COLUMBUS GA           5:31:31    9  4:55    8 2:51:02 19.6    8 2:55:57    7  1:57   22 2:33:38 11:44         
   16   409 CHRISTINA SIMONIN       30 SMYRNA GA             5:32:18   22  6:04   18 3:06:36 18.0   18 3:12:40   12  2:19   17 2:17:21 10:30         
   17   421 APRIL HANTZIS           33 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  5:33:31   19  5:49   22 3:13:14 17.4   21 3:19:03   11  2:11   12 2:12:17 10:06         
   18   422 ELIZABETH FEDOR         31 NASHVILLE TN          5:33:50   27  6:52   21 3:12:33 17.5   22 3:19:25   24  4:33   10 2:09:54  9:55         
   19   438 PAULA COOPER            33 PEACHTREE CITY GA     5:36:59   23  6:06   19 3:08:26 17.8   19 3:14:32   27  6:34   15 2:15:54 10:23         
   20   468 KRISTIN KELLY           33 ATLANTA GA            5:41:04   24  6:07   16 3:03:33 18.3   17 3:09:39   23  3:59   21 2:27:27 11:16         
   21   482 BERTHA ROBLES           30 MCKENZIE TN           5:43:31   18  5:32   24 3:21:37 16.7   24 3:27:08   22  3:49   13 2:12:35 10:08         
   22   529 DARIA WEBSTER           30 ATLANTA GA            5:51:45    7  4:49   17 3:03:49 18.3   16 3:08:37   20  3:39   23 2:35:30 11:53    4:00 
   23   561 ASHLEY FRENCH           32 PC FL                 6:02:01   28  7:47   25 3:22:13 16.6   25 3:29:59   28  7:47   20 2:24:15 11:01         
   24   578 JEN BARTON              31 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:07:15   15  5:28   20 3:10:01 17.7   20 3:15:28    8  2:00   25 2:49:48 12:58         
   25   611 COREY DELL              30 MILTON FL             6:17:16   16  5:30   26 3:28:31 16.1   26 3:34:00   21  3:49   24 2:39:29 12:11         
   26   643 MELANIE BAGGETT         33 PCB FL                6:35:10   20  5:54   27 3:31:01 15.9   27 3:36:55   15  3:09   27 2:55:07 13:22         
   27   644 TERESA HESS             33 PENSACOLA FL          6:36:56   26  6:50   28 3:36:05 15.5   28 3:42:54   19  3:34   26 2:50:29 13:01         
   28   650 KRISTEN COHOON          34 BILOXI MS             6:41:15   25  6:21   23 3:17:47 17.0   23 3:24:07   25  5:31   28 3:11:38 14:38         
   29     0 ASHLEE MEGEL            33 ATLANTA GA                                                                                               4:00 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     8 JARED MOORE             33 PENSACOLA FL          3:55:20    1  3:27    3 2:18:53 24.2    3 2:22:20    1  1:07    1 1:31:54  7:01         
    2    28 JOSEPH MCLEOD           31 ATLANTA GA            4:09:41    8  4:16    5 2:26:11 23.0    5 2:30:27    2  1:11    2 1:38:04  7:30         
    3    32 ROB HUCKINS             32 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      4:10:44   12  4:35    2 2:16:19 24.6    2 2:20:54    7  1:32    6 1:48:19  8:17         
    4    55 ERIC HIRSBRUNNER        34 LAND O LAKES FL       4:22:28   11  4:34    1 2:16:07 24.7    1 2:20:40    3  1:21   15 2:00:28  9:12         
    5    72 MICHAEL MARSH           34 MADEIRA BEACH FL      4:28:34   22  5:02    6 2:31:17 22.2    6 2:36:19    4  1:21    9 1:50:55  8:28         
    6    79 ZACHARY MASSEY          30 BUCKHEAD GA           4:30:23    5  3:59   12 2:39:53 21.0   12 2:43:51    9  1:39    5 1:44:54  8:01         
    7    93 MATTHEW MAYER           32 MILTON FL             4:35:14   35  5:33   24 2:47:55 20.0   24 2:53:28   17  2:24    3 1:39:23  7:36         
    8    94 JOE DOLLAR              33 CANTON GA             4:35:28    3  3:57   11 2:38:42 21.2   11 2:42:38   12  2:01    8 1:50:50  8:28         
    9   108 JACK JONES              30 AURORA IL             4:39:41    9  4:22   19 2:44:40 20.4   18 2:49:01   15  2:14    7 1:48:27  8:17         
   10   120 TAYLOR ELLIS            32 TRUSSVILLE AL         4:42:19   18  4:49   17 2:43:33 20.5   17 2:48:21    6  1:28   12 1:52:30  8:36         
   11   127 WILLIAM SWAN            31 GAINESVILLE GA        4:43:28   32  5:25    7 2:32:37 22.0    8 2:38:01   11  1:58   20 2:03:30  9:26         
   12   136 MATT HARRISON           32 PENSACOLA FL          4:45:26    2  3:45   22 2:47:31 20.1   20 2:51:15   23  2:41   10 1:51:31  8:31         
   13   139 TYSON POMPELIA          34 MERIDIAN MS           4:46:05   37  5:48   10 2:36:13 21.5   10 2:42:00   14  2:13   18 2:01:53  9:19         
   14   161 ANDREW PALIZAY          30 COLUMBUS GA           4:49:58   15  4:46   21 2:47:10 20.1   22 2:51:56   34  3:13   13 1:54:50  8:46         
   15   168 JEREMY SLAYTON          32 ANNISTON AL           4:51:27   41  6:35   36 2:57:00 19.0   37 3:03:35   31  3:07    4 1:44:46  8:00         
   16   169 DAVID STEAD             31 CLEARWATER FL         4:51:28   25  5:14   15 2:40:43 20.9   15 2:45:57   32  3:08   19 2:02:25  9:21         
   17   182 JOHN CRAVENS            31 BIRMINGHAM AL         4:53:44   36  5:43   33 2:53:18 19.4   30 2:59:00   18  2:28   11 1:52:16  8:35         
   18   219 TRAVIS CARPENTER        34 MARIETTA GA           5:00:24   34  5:31   20 2:45:57 20.2   21 2:51:28   36  3:20   17 2:01:37  9:17    4:00 
   19   220 JAMES MOELLER           33 SLIDELL LA            5:00:24   30  5:19   13 2:40:32 20.9   14 2:45:50   33  3:11   22 2:11:24 10:02         
   20   236 RYAN SHERWOOD           32 NICEVILLE FL          5:02:45   14  4:41    8 2:32:41 22.0    7 2:37:21   26  2:50   30 2:22:35 10:53         
   21   250 FELIX CHEN              31 PCB FL                5:05:04   17  4:48    9 2:35:47 21.6    9 2:40:34   27  2:56   29 2:21:35 10:49         
   22   251 LUCIEN PRICE            33 SPRING HILL FL        5:05:05   28  5:17   18 2:44:20 20.4   19 2:49:37   24  2:46   23 2:12:44 10:08         
   23   277 CHAD MORROW             33 FORT WALTON BEACH FL  5:10:07   33  5:27   43 3:05:25 18.1   43 3:10:51   35  3:14   14 1:56:04  8:52         
   24   284 DAVID CURTIS            31 DESTIN FL             5:11:21   44  7:23   37 2:57:44 18.9   39 3:05:06   43  5:40   16 2:00:35  9:13         
   25   286 BLAKE CAUTHEN           32 ATLANTA GA            5:11:22   24  5:08   35 2:56:34 19.0   33 3:01:41   30  3:07   21 2:06:35  9:40         
   26   296 CHRIS THILBURG          32 TAMPA FL              5:13:50   29  5:17   16 2:41:16 20.8   16 2:46:32   45  6:06   26 2:17:13 10:29    4:00 
   27   345 DUSTIN HINTON           34 MANDEVILLE LA         5:22:58   31  5:25   28 2:50:42 19.7   27 2:56:06   47  6:13   27 2:20:39 10:45         
   28   350 WILLIAM MCKINNON        30 BIRMINGHAM AL         5:23:35    7  4:05   25 2:48:04 20.0   23 2:52:09    5  1:23   35 2:30:04 11:28         
   29   358 WALT FARRELL            30 ATLANTA GA            5:24:19   46  8:09   34 2:54:41 19.2   34 3:02:49   46  6:09   24 2:15:22 10:20         
   30   388 ESTEBAN BERENGUER       30 PCB FL                5:29:40   16  4:47   14 2:40:41 20.9   13 2:45:28   21  2:33   43 2:41:41 12:21         
   31   390 NICHOLAS VIGUERIE       32 BATON ROUGE LA        5:29:47   42  6:41   41 2:59:05 18.8   40 3:05:46   20  2:31   28 2:21:31 10:49         
   32   394 DAVID JETER             31 COLLINSVILLE MS       5:30:04   10  4:26   26 2:49:04 19.9   25 2:53:29   13  2:11   37 2:34:25 11:48         
   33   402 LOUIS THOMAS            33 SCOTT LA              5:31:25   47  8:44   23 2:47:47 20.0   28 2:56:30   29  3:05   36 2:31:51 11:36         
   34   410 JASON O'KELLEY          34 SMITHS AL             5:32:18   27  5:16   38 2:57:52 18.9   35 3:03:07   22  2:38   33 2:26:34 11:12         
   35   418 PHILLIP REED            33 LEESBURG GA           5:33:13    4  3:59   45 3:10:59 17.6   45 3:14:58    8  1:37   25 2:16:39 10:26         
   36   434 CHRISTOPHER PELT        32 GULF BREEZE FL        5:36:06   13  4:37   42 3:02:54 18.4   41 3:07:30   28  2:59   32 2:25:38 11:07         
   37   441 KRISTOPHER WILSON       33 PENSACOLA FL          5:37:19   48  9:01   40 2:58:44 18.8   42 3:07:44   40  4:05   31 2:25:30 11:07         
   38   455 KEN HANES               33 BREAUX BRIDGE LA      5:39:32   43  6:57   31 2:52:38 19.5   31 2:59:34   16  2:20   39 2:37:40 12:03         
   39   472 MATTHEW KRIVANEK        32 DECATUR GA            5:42:02   19  4:50   27 2:50:36 19.7   26 2:55:25   19  2:29   44 2:44:09 12:32         
   40   486 JASON BURKETT           34 WINDER GA             5:44:16   23  5:06   29 2:51:45 19.6   29 2:56:50   38  3:40   40 2:39:47 12:12    4:00 
   41   532 MICHAEL ATES            34 BAKER FL              5:52:27   21  4:59   39 2:58:27 18.8   36 3:03:25   39  4:00   45 2:45:03 12:36         
   42   538 BRAD COLLINS            34 CANTONMENT FL         5:53:23   39  6:13   46 3:12:14 17.5   46 3:18:27   44  5:47   34 2:29:10 11:24         
   43   541 JASON WHITE             33 PC FL                 5:54:26   26  5:16   44 3:07:01 18.0   44 3:12:17   41  4:43   38 2:37:27 12:02         
   44   545 BRAD SHOWALTER          34 MERAUX LA             5:55:38   51 11:09   32 2:52:39 19.5   38 3:03:47   49  7:22   41 2:40:29 12:15    4:00 
   45   546 CALEB ROBY              33 DALLAS GA             5:56:19   45  7:44   30 2:52:02 19.5   32 2:59:46   48  6:29   47 2:50:04 12:59         
   46   562 CHRISTOPHER TURNER      32 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:02:21   40  6:34   47 3:12:22 17.5   47 3:18:56   25  2:48   42 2:40:39 12:16         
   47   642 GEORGE MOON II          33 SPRINGFIELD MA        6:34:36   38  6:00   48 3:18:45 16.9   48 3:24:44   37  3:32   49 3:06:21 14:14         
   48   654 MARTIN COATES IV        32 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  6:44:55   50 10:49   49 3:27:54 16.2   49 3:38:42   50  7:27   48 2:58:47 13:39         
   49   668 PATRICK WILLI           34 PENSACOLA FL          6:55:11   49  9:49   50 3:52:16 14.5   50 4:02:05   42  5:10   46 2:47:57 12:50         
   50     0 CHAD WILKINS            34 ORLANDO FL                      20  4:50                                                                 4:00 
   51     0 JASON VENEMA            33 TALLAHASSEE FL                   6  4:01    4 2:26:11 23.0    4 2:30:11   10  1:54                            


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   102 YEKATERINA KARPITSKAYA  37 BILOXI MS             4:38:18    7  4:25    2 2:40:43 20.9    2 2:45:08    3  1:30    7 1:51:41  8:32         
    2   107 VALLEE OHAYON           39 JOHNS CREEK GA        4:39:38   11  4:59    3 2:44:07 20.5    3 2:49:05    1  1:22    3 1:49:12  8:21         
    3   110 AMY HUNT                39 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      4:39:57    6  4:25    1 2:40:09 21.0    1 2:44:33    4  1:32    9 1:53:53  8:42         
    4   140 GIORGIA VALOTI          35 NORCROSS GA           4:46:34    9  4:55    6 2:51:06 19.6    6 2:56:00    6  1:39    2 1:48:56  8:19         
    5   164 LAURA BROCK             37 CULLMAN AL            4:50:32   15  5:39   13 2:59:14 18.7   14 3:04:53   14  2:30    1 1:43:11  7:53         
    6   200 ELIZABETH ROSARIO       36 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:57:19    1  3:56   11 2:58:00 18.9   11 3:01:55    7  1:39    8 1:53:45  8:41         
    7   213 AMY STOYLES             35 FREEPORT FL           4:59:15   32  7:05    8 2:54:48 19.2   10 3:01:52   22  3:17    4 1:50:07  8:25    4:00 
    8   225 JAMIE HARRIS            38 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:01:28    2  3:58    4 2:46:59 20.1    4 2:50:57    9  1:46   17 2:08:46  9:50         
    9   227 NOELLE CARTIER          39 PALMETTO FL           5:01:32    3  4:12   15 3:00:03 18.7   12 3:04:14    2  1:29   10 1:55:50  8:51         
   10   240 LAURA TODD              35 MANDEVILLE LA         5:03:56    5  4:22    9 2:55:23 19.2    8 2:59:44    8  1:42   12 2:02:32  9:22         
   11   256 KARI LAROCCO            37 TAMPA FL              5:05:42    4  4:20   18 3:03:39 18.3   17 3:07:59   35  6:59    6 1:50:46  8:28         
   12   274 JEANNIE THERIOT         35 BATON ROUGE LA        5:09:35   10  4:56    7 2:53:43 19.3    7 2:58:39   12  2:25   16 2:08:32  9:49         
   13   280 KALEE BOWEN             39 SUNRISE FL            5:10:14   22  5:59   10 2:55:54 19.1    9 3:01:52   19  3:03   15 2:05:20  9:35         
   14   282 GINNY BROWN             38 MELBOURNE FL          5:10:23   25  6:21   23 3:10:23 17.6   23 3:16:43   20  3:04    5 1:50:37  8:27         
   15   293 LEANNE IRVINE           35 SAVANNAH GA           5:13:27    8  4:35   17 3:02:57 18.4   16 3:07:32   11  2:04   14 2:03:52  9:28         
   16   316 MARTINE CHAMBERS        39 MONTGOMERY AL         5:17:41   20  5:53   21 3:08:44 17.8   22 3:14:36   10  2:02   11 2:01:04  9:15         
   17   331 MELISSA WERNER          37 ATLANTA GA            5:20:22   19  5:52   20 3:07:36 17.9   20 3:13:27   25  3:34   13 2:03:21  9:25         
   18   372 NADEZDA DHADIALA        35 ATLANTA GA            5:27:06   21  5:55   14 3:00:02 18.7   15 3:05:56   16  2:56   20 2:14:15 10:15    4:00 
   19   414 MADELYN CARTER          37 ALBANY GA             5:32:49   17  5:52   22 3:08:45 17.8   21 3:14:36    5  1:37   21 2:16:37 10:26         
   20   440 ERIN PRATCHER           37 MEMPHIS TN            5:37:11   16  5:47   27 3:16:32 17.1   27 3:22:19   24  3:29   19 2:11:24 10:02         
   21   484 KELLI SMITH             35 CHATTANOOGA TN        5:43:54   31  7:01   33 3:22:32 16.6   33 3:29:32   27  3:54   18 2:10:29  9:58         
   22   495 CHRISTINA DELAMETER     39 MARIANNA FL           5:45:54   26  6:24   16 3:01:48 18.5   18 3:08:12   13  2:27   25 2:35:17 11:52         
   23   525 CHRISTY TOWNSEND        38 COLUMBUS GA           5:51:27   23  6:01   19 3:06:58 18.0   19 3:12:58   31  4:53   24 2:33:37 11:44         
   24   554 LAUREN PITTENGER        36 ATLANTA GA            5:59:19   24  6:14   12 2:58:31 18.8   13 3:04:44   28  3:59   29 2:38:36 12:07   12:00 
   25   568 NICOLE GARNER           38 PANAMA CITY FL        6:04:32   18  5:52   30 3:19:06 16.9   28 3:24:58   21  3:15   27 2:36:20 11:57         
   26   570 NICOLE COAKER           37 SNELLVILLE GA         6:05:54   35  7:52   24 3:11:21 17.6   25 3:19:13   30  4:34   31 2:42:08 12:23         
   27   571 ANGELA GROVES           38 LYNN HAVEN FL         6:05:58   28  6:41   29 3:19:02 16.9   29 3:25:43   18  3:02   28 2:37:15 12:01         
   28   590 SHELLEY WALLS           37 COLUMBUS GA           6:10:44   33  7:06   34 3:23:12 16.5   34 3:30:18   29  4:20   26 2:36:07 11:56         
   29   593 STACY PATEL             39 DOTHAN AL             6:10:55   13  5:23   32 3:22:18 16.6   31 3:27:40   26  3:40   30 2:39:36 12:11         
   30   601 SUZANNE ROSE            39 GERMANTOWN TN         6:13:35   30  6:56   35 3:35:45 15.6   35 3:42:41   17  2:59   23 2:27:55 11:18         
   31   603 TRACEY TEBBETTS         38 NICEVILLE FL          6:14:30   37  8:43   36 3:38:22 15.4   36 3:47:04   34  5:30   22 2:21:58 10:51         
   32   609 LAYNA COOK              39 BATON ROUGE LA        6:17:15   27  6:31   25 3:11:55 17.5   24 3:18:26   15  2:54   33 2:55:56 13:26         
   33   633 ELIZABETH PETTY         37 RINGGOLD GA           6:29:13   36  8:26   31 3:19:52 16.8   32 3:28:18   32  5:27   32 2:55:30 13:24         
   34   634 JAMIE ORTIZ             35 LYNN HAVEN FL         6:29:30   34  7:41   28 3:18:04 17.0   30 3:25:45   23  3:19   34 3:00:28 13:47         
   35     0 BECKY ELKINS            39 CORDOVA TN                      14  5:36                                                                 4:00 
   36     0 DANA NEWBERRY           37 ELLSWORTH AFB SD                29  6:44   26 3:14:01 17.3   26 3:20:44   33  5:28                       4:00 
   37     0 SUSANNA CARTER          37 BIRMINGHAM AL                   12  5:03    5 2:47:03 20.1    5 2:52:05                                       


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    10 AUSTIN HARDY            36 SORRENTO FL           3:57:26    4  3:56    3 2:16:24 24.6    3 2:20:20    1  1:11    2 1:35:56  7:20         
    2    13 DON AUTORE              39 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:59:20    6  4:00    4 2:16:40 24.6    4 2:20:40   14  1:51    4 1:36:50  7:24         
    3    20 CRAIG EVANS             36 HENDERSONVILLE TN     4:04:51    1  3:16    1 2:12:36 25.3    1 2:15:52    3  1:26   10 1:47:34  8:13         
    4    31 LUCAS SMELSER           38 LAKELAND FL           4:10:15   58  6:11   10 2:32:01 22.1   12 2:38:11   30  2:41    1 1:29:23  6:50         
    5    33 JEREMY JOHNSON          36 LAFAYETTE LA          4:10:54   45  5:34    5 2:21:49 23.7    6 2:27:22   31  2:51    6 1:40:41  7:42         
    6    42 JAMES MARTIN            38 METAIRIE LA           4:17:01   11  4:15    6 2:23:01 23.5    5 2:27:15   19  1:59   11 1:47:48  8:14         
    7    48 LENNY SAMUEL            38 PRAIRIEVILLE LA       4:21:07    9  4:11   19 2:38:03 21.3   18 2:42:14   13  1:50    5 1:37:04  7:25         
    8    49 BO PARRISH              36 NASHVILLE TN          4:21:12   30  4:49   11 2:32:58 22.0   10 2:37:46   32  2:51    3 1:36:36  7:23    4:00 
    9    63 RANDY TOMLINSON         38 GALLATIN TN           4:25:56   38  5:08    8 2:27:36 22.8    8 2:32:44   43  3:19   12 1:49:54  8:24         
   10    65 ADAM HALL               39 MANDEVILLE LA         4:26:33    5  3:57   15 2:35:10 21.7   14 2:39:07   20  2:01    8 1:45:27  8:03         
   11    69 CLARK RAYMOND           36 MORRIS AL             4:27:41   26  4:35    9 2:31:13 22.2    9 2:35:48    4  1:28   13 1:50:26  8:26         
   12    80 JON NASH                35 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:30:25    3  3:39   23 2:39:51 21.0   20 2:43:29   16  1:55    7 1:45:02  8:02         
   13   106 MICHAEL LORDO           39 DUNWOODY GA           4:39:24   54  5:53   20 2:38:23 21.2   22 2:44:15   35  2:56   15 1:52:14  8:35         
   14   114 JAYDEN ECKROTH          37 OCALA FL              4:40:50   23  4:32   13 2:33:37 21.9   11 2:38:09   34  2:56   19 1:55:47  8:51    4:00 
   15   117 RANDALL STANFORD        37 FAIRFILED IA          4:41:46   41  5:13   16 2:35:14 21.6   17 2:40:27   12  1:50   21 1:59:30  9:08         
   16   118 EVAN MALONE             38 GULF BREEZE FL        4:42:10   22  4:31   38 2:48:44 19.9   38 2:53:14   23  2:13    9 1:46:44  8:09         
   17   119 MARCUS HARDY            35 LAKE CHARLES LA       4:42:19   17  4:23    7 2:24:43 23.2    7 2:29:06   21  2:07   34 2:11:07 10:01         
   18   131 ALDRIN TORRES           36 ATLANTA GA            4:44:36   25  4:34   32 2:45:19 20.3   32 2:49:52    9  1:45   16 1:53:01  8:38         
   19   138 JUSTIN ROYER            35 COLUMBUS GA           4:46:04   27  4:45   26 2:42:57 20.6   26 2:47:42   15  1:54   20 1:56:30  8:54         
   20   142 W. HOLT HARRELL         38 JACKSONVILLE FL       4:46:38   12  4:17   30 2:44:57 20.4   30 2:49:13   39  3:06   17 1:54:20  8:44         
   21   157 JASON VAUGHN            38 CANTONMENT FL         4:49:15   55  6:02   18 2:37:05 21.4   19 2:43:07   49  3:34   23 2:02:35  9:22         
   22   159 RONSON DYKSTRA          36 FRANKLIN TN           4:49:36    8  4:11   14 2:34:46 21.7   13 2:38:56    7  1:40   32 2:09:01  9:51         
   23   180 JASON CREWS             39 COLLIERVILLE TN       4:53:16   59  6:13   27 2:42:59 20.6   29 2:49:11   44  3:20   22 2:00:46  9:14         
   24   185 SCOTT RENICK            38 OXFORD FL             4:54:08   10  4:13   22 2:39:40 21.0   21 2:43:53   25  2:21   24 2:03:56  9:28    4:00 
   25   192 TONI DE LA FUENTE DIAZ  35 ATLANTA GA            4:55:03   31  4:50   44 2:52:54 19.4   44 2:57:43    5  1:28   14 1:51:52  8:33    4:00 
   26   198 JOHN TEBBETTS           37 NICEVILLE FL          4:56:48   44  5:30   21 2:38:55 21.1   23 2:44:25   58  4:33   27 2:07:51  9:46         
   27   201 JOSE CABRERA            36 MONTGOMERY AL         4:57:23   47  5:35   45 2:53:05 19.4   45 2:58:39   46  3:28   18 1:55:17  8:48         
   28   217 ROBERT THOMAS           39 PEACHTREE CITY GA     5:00:00   50  5:38   35 2:47:11 20.1   37 2:52:49   26  2:23   25 2:04:48  9:32         
   29   218 CURTIS KLOC             39 ORLANDO FL            5:00:16   33  4:59   29 2:43:28 20.6   28 2:48:26    8  1:41   33 2:10:10  9:57         
   30   230 BRIAN MELVIN            39 MANDEVILLE LA         5:02:08   20  4:29   25 2:42:14 20.7   25 2:46:42   41  3:11   35 2:12:16 10:06         
   31   231 PHILLIP METCALF         38 DOTHAN AL             5:02:12   24  4:33   17 2:35:50 21.6   16 2:40:23   10  1:45   39 2:20:05 10:42         
   32   247 DAN LAUBY               36 ST. PETERSBURG FL     5:04:46   13  4:18   36 2:47:53 20.0   35 2:52:10   55  4:04   31 2:08:33  9:49         
   33   252 RYAN BUSH               39 PHENIX CITY AL        5:05:12   40  5:09   43 2:51:31 19.6   42 2:56:39   37  3:00   26 2:05:34  9:36         
   34   259 LANE VOGEL              37 JACKSONVILLE FL       5:06:07   29  4:46   28 2:43:06 20.6   27 2:47:52   22  2:07   36 2:16:09 10:24         
   35   267 JAMIE GAMBRELL          37 ATLANTA GA            5:08:06   34  5:00   24 2:40:26 20.9   24 2:45:26    6  1:36   41 2:21:05 10:47         
   36   288 MIKE HERMAN             36 GALLATIN TN           5:12:31   60  6:14   46 2:55:01 19.2   47 3:01:15   40  3:07   29 2:08:10  9:47         
   37   304 KEITH SHOEMAKER         38 ATLANTA GA            5:15:16   18  4:27   37 2:48:08 20.0   36 2:52:35   18  1:57   40 2:20:44 10:45         
   38   317 MIKE SULLIVAN           38 PANAMA CITY FL        5:17:55   15  4:19   40 2:49:18 19.8   40 2:53:37   24  2:14   42 2:22:04 10:51         
   39   329 CLAY POPE               36 JACKSON MO            5:20:08   43  5:29   42 2:51:27 19.6   43 2:56:55   48  3:33   38 2:19:41 10:40         
   40   352 MATT BALTZ              38 NICEVILLE FL          5:23:43   46  5:34   34 2:45:43 20.3   34 2:51:17   27  2:26   43 2:26:01 11:09    4:00 
   41   376 JASON MAJORS            36 PENSACOLA FL          5:27:45   51  5:43   41 2:49:28 19.8   41 2:55:10   42  3:11   45 2:29:25 11:25         
   42   379 ZACK MALEY              36 NORMAN OK             5:27:56   49  5:38   53 3:08:56 17.8   54 3:14:34   61  5:24   28 2:08:00  9:47         
   43   385 ANDREW ROBERTS          35 DESTIN FL             5:29:08   62  6:53   55 3:10:05 17.7   56 3:16:58   53  3:54   30 2:08:17  9:48         
   44   395 JEFFERY SASS            39 MC KENZIE TN          5:30:06   14  4:19   39 2:49:06 19.9   39 2:53:24    2  1:16   47 2:35:26 11:52         
   45   400 VAL GARNER              37 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  5:31:18   42  5:19   48 2:56:04 19.1   48 3:01:23   33  2:54   44 2:27:03 11:14         
   46   415 JOHN MCGEE              35 MONTGOMERY AL         5:32:49   32  4:53   47 2:55:16 19.2   46 3:00:09   38  3:04   46 2:29:37 11:26         
   47   435 MICHAEL WATKINS         38 PENSACOLA FL          5:36:10   35  5:02   33 2:45:34 20.3   33 2:50:36   11  1:50   52 2:43:46 12:31         
   48   500 KRIS PATE               38 PHENIX CITY AL        5:46:39   19  4:28   49 3:01:22 18.5   49 3:05:49   54  4:02   48 2:36:49 11:59         
   49   522 LES CARR                36 MERIDIAN MS           5:50:52   28  4:45   31 2:44:59 20.4   31 2:49:44   29  2:36   55 2:54:34 13:20    4:00 
   50   524 DUSTIN STOKESBARY       38 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  5:51:23   39  5:09   50 3:02:35 18.4   50 3:07:44   36  2:57   51 2:40:44 12:17         
   51   526 GREGORY CLARK           37 PANAMA CITY FL        5:51:28   63  7:52   61 3:20:10 16.8   61 3:28:02   59  4:33   37 2:18:54 10:37         
   52   565 JEFF TEDEROUS           35 MARIETTA GA           6:03:35   16  4:22   56 3:10:39 17.6   55 3:15:01   45  3:20   53 2:45:16 12:37         
   53   567 HEATH WARD              39 ATLANTA GA            6:04:10   61  6:45   57 3:14:06 17.3   57 3:20:50   57  4:20   49 2:39:00 12:09         
   54   596 TIMOTHY ADAMS           35 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  6:11:52   65  9:15   60 3:19:06 16.9   62 3:28:21   52  3:54   50 2:39:39 12:12         
   55   606 JEFF BEARD              36 GULF BREEZE FL        6:15:24    7  4:09   54 3:09:26 17.7   52 3:13:35   47  3:29   57 2:58:21 13:37         
   56   617 JOSEPH MCCRORY          36 PENSACOLA FL          6:20:33   21  4:30   51 3:07:31 17.9   51 3:12:00   63  7:27   59 3:01:06 13:50         
   57   635 CASEY WALKER            38 NOLANVILLE TX         6:30:18   64  8:05   62 3:21:14 16.7   63 3:29:19   62  5:44   56 2:55:16 13:23         
   58   640 TIM KENNEY              35 JACKSONVILLE FL       6:33:51   48  5:38   65 3:31:45 15.9   65 3:37:22   28  2:35   54 2:53:54 13:17         
   59   646 BEN SOMMER              36 KENNESAW GA           6:37:05   52  5:49   52 3:08:38 17.8   53 3:14:27   56  4:07   60 3:18:31 15:10         
   60   648 JOHN BURNS              38 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:39:20   37  5:05   64 3:30:46 15.9   64 3:35:50   51  3:39   58 2:59:52 13:44         
   61   666 JEREMY HUDSPETH         38 DICKSON TN            6:53:07   36  5:03   63 3:22:01 16.6   60 3:27:03   50  3:37   61 3:22:27 15:28         
   62     0 MICHAEL JONES           38 BUDA TX                          2  3:37    2 2:15:22 24.8    2 2:18:59   17  1:56                            
   63     0 DAVE PATTERSON          37 MERIDIANVILLE AL                56  6:04   59 3:16:43 17.1   59 3:22:46   60  5:03                            
   64     0 ERIC ROBINSON           38 LAND O LAKES FL                 57  6:09   12 2:33:09 21.9   15 2:39:17                                       
   65     0 CAMERON THOMAS          38 CONYERS GA                      53  5:51   58 3:15:24 17.2   58 3:21:15                                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   104 SUSY THOMAS             42 FRANKLIN TN           4:39:17    6  4:50    6 2:45:58 20.2    6 2:50:48    6  1:33    3 1:46:57  8:10         
    2   113 MARCI GRAY              40 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:40:34    2  4:11    9 2:50:31 19.7    9 2:54:42    1  1:14    1 1:44:39  8:00         
    3   166 JUSTINE MURALT          43 MILTON FL             4:51:04   25  6:13    4 2:44:26 20.4    5 2:50:39   13  2:18    5 1:58:08  9:01         
    4   176 ALLISON DEISON          42 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:52:48    9  5:00   14 2:59:34 18.7   13 3:04:34   16  2:29    2 1:45:46  8:05         
    5   190 AMY MURPHY              42 ACWORTH GA            4:54:38   14  5:33   13 2:59:06 18.8   14 3:04:38    7  1:35    4 1:48:26  8:17         
    6   216 KELLIE ARRANT           43 ARRINGTON TN          5:00:00    8  4:58    5 2:44:34 20.4    4 2:49:32    5  1:30   10 2:04:59  9:33    4:00 
    7   233 LUDMILA COSIO-LIMA      44 PENSACOLA FL          5:02:23   12  5:16    3 2:43:25 20.6    2 2:48:41    2  1:27   14 2:12:16 10:06         
    8   246 JULIE IANNI             44 JOHNS CREEK GA        5:04:41    5  4:49    8 2:49:37 19.8    7 2:54:26   12  1:59   11 2:08:17  9:48         
    9   285 ASHLI COLLINS           42 CRESTWOOD KY          5:11:21   16  5:43   10 2:50:50 19.7   10 2:56:33    3  1:29   15 2:13:20 10:11         
   10   306 PETYA GEORGIEVA         41 OVIEDO FL             5:15:45   27  6:18   17 3:02:09 18.4   18 3:08:27   15  2:25    6 2:00:54  9:14    4:00 
   11   339 RACHEL CAMPBELL         43 COLLIERVILLE TN       5:22:00   21  5:52   12 2:57:34 18.9   12 3:03:26    9  1:44   16 2:16:51 10:27         
   12   347 JENNIFER GRAHAM         43 PASS CHRISTIAN MS     5:23:30   20  5:50    7 2:48:40 19.9    8 2:54:30   22  3:16   19 2:25:45 11:08         
   13   349 CHRISTY TAGYE           42 COCOA FL              5:23:34   32  6:39   23 3:12:27 17.5   23 3:19:06   19  2:51    7 2:01:38  9:18         
   14   362 MELISSA GOMEZ           43 CLANSVILLE TN         5:24:48   30  6:28    1 2:42:26 20.7    3 2:48:53   36  7:05   21 2:28:51 11:22         
   15   371 KIM ALLAN               44 PANAMA CITY FL        5:27:01    3  4:30   18 3:03:12 18.3   17 3:07:41    8  1:37   17 2:17:44 10:31         
   16   381 MARTA SALTER            42 WATHSAIND FL          5:28:32   31  6:35   26 3:14:27 17.3   28 3:21:02   23  3:16    9 2:04:15  9:30         
   17   386 KRISTI CASTO            42 COLUMBUS GA           5:29:28    1  4:09   20 3:06:39 18.0   19 3:10:48   34  6:34   13 2:12:08 10:06         
   18   397 CATHERINE MEIHOFER      40 ATLANTA GA            5:30:12    4  4:40    2 2:43:22 20.6    1 2:48:01    4  1:30   28 2:40:42 12:17         
   19   398 RENEE HARDY             41 SORRENTO FL           5:30:35   11  5:10   11 2:55:22 19.2   11 3:00:31   10  1:46   20 2:28:18 11:20         
   20   449 GABRIELA GASQUE         44 GULF BREEZE FL        5:38:23   19  5:46   25 3:13:44 17.3   25 3:19:29   20  2:53   12 2:12:02 10:05    4:00 
   21   460 GRETCHEN LOFFLER        44 NICEVILLE FL          5:40:15   35  6:47   35 3:29:11 16.1   35 3:35:58   14  2:22    8 2:01:57  9:19         
   22   489 SUZANNE RAYNOR          40 KENNESAW GA           5:44:39   18  5:45   30 3:17:20 17.0   29 3:23:05   18  2:34   18 2:19:02 10:37         
   23   508 ZERLINA MOULIER         44 BRANDON MS            5:47:34   28  6:20   19 3:05:59 18.1   20 3:12:18   30  5:08   22 2:30:10 11:28         
   24   510 ALEX BELBEN             40 PLANTATION FL         5:47:42   22  6:02   15 2:59:48 18.7   15 3:05:50   26  3:52   26 2:38:00 12:04         
   25   539 HEATHER VOET            43 NEWBERRY FL           5:53:59   17  5:45   24 3:13:23 17.4   24 3:19:07   11  1:48   24 2:33:04 11:42         
   26   542 NICOLE BUSH             41 PHENIX CITY AL        5:54:49   26  6:18   27 3:14:37 17.3   27 3:20:54   17  2:31   23 2:31:24 11:34         
   27   547 OLGA CEMORE             40 PANAMA CITY FL        5:56:33   37  7:20   21 3:07:21 17.9   21 3:14:40   29  5:04   25 2:36:50 11:59         
   28   560 TRACI JOHNSON           44 PRYOR OK              6:01:54   38  7:41   22 3:08:13 17.9   22 3:15:54   21  3:13   27 2:38:48 12:08    4:00 
   29   598 STEFANE WALTHOUR        42 DECATUR GA            6:12:39   15  5:41   16 3:00:37 18.6   16 3:06:18   25  3:31   34 3:02:52 13:58         
   30   613 ANNE REED               40 FT MYERS FL           6:19:00   36  7:00   33 3:25:29 16.4   33 3:32:28   31  5:10   29 2:41:23 12:20         
   31   618 ONNALEA GAZZO           44 BILOXI MS             6:21:31   23  6:05   28 3:14:42 17.3   26 3:20:46   24  3:17   31 2:53:28 13:15    4:00 
   32   628 LYNN HORRIGAN           44 NICEVILLE FL          6:26:09   29  6:22   29 3:17:16 17.0   30 3:23:38   28  4:17   32 2:58:15 13:37         
   33   638 AMY BREDBENNER          43 WEBSTER TX            6:33:03   13  5:26   34 3:28:06 16.1   34 3:33:31   35  6:36   30 2:52:56 13:13         
   34   672 BELINDA JELLISON        43 ENTERPRISE AL         7:00:31   33  6:44   37 3:48:13 14.7   37 3:54:56   27  4:14   33 3:01:22 13:51         
   35   694 CYNTHIA TALTON          40 ORLANDO FL            8:32:21   39  9:07   38 3:59:04 14.1   38 4:08:10   37  8:12   35 4:16:00 19:33         
   36     0 REBECCA STEIN           42 CHATTANOOGA TN                                                                                                
   37     0 MICHELLE CREWS          41 COLLIERVILLE TN                  7  4:56   31 3:22:37 16.6   31 3:27:33   32  6:22                            
   38     0 GRACE CASEY             44 PCB FL                          40 10:07   39 5:03:40 11.1   39 5:13:46   33  6:34                            
   39     0 LORI ENLOE              42 ST LOUIS MO                     10  5:04   32 3:23:12 16.5   32 3:28:16                                       
   40     0 AMY MINKEWICZ           40 PC FL                           34  6:47   36 3:42:41 15.1   36 3:49:28                                       
   41     0 WENDY LAFRENIERE        42 BATONROUGE LA                   24  6:12                                                                      


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     9 CHUCK ROSE              42 GRENADA MS            3:55:34    2  3:31    2 2:17:10 24.5    2 2:20:41    6  1:41    1 1:33:13  7:07         
    2    24 JASON COX               40 BRANDON MS            4:06:49    5  3:56    3 2:22:20 23.6    3 2:26:16    2  1:22    3 1:39:12  7:35         
    3    26 DAVID SHEARON           44 PCB FL                4:08:53    1  3:21    8 2:28:34 22.6    7 2:31:55    1  1:18    2 1:35:41  7:19         
    4    37 MARK ROBERTS            40 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      4:13:56   17  4:18    7 2:27:57 22.7    8 2:32:14   23  2:20    4 1:39:22  7:36         
    5    39 JOHN CHANDLER           43 HATTIESBURG MS        4:15:18   12  4:08    6 2:26:14 23.0    6 2:30:22   19  2:13    7 1:42:44  7:51         
    6    43 SEAN HYLTON             43 MOBILE AL             4:19:04   22  4:34    4 2:24:33 23.2    4 2:29:06   18  2:07   15 1:47:52  8:14         
    7    51 JERRY GISCLAIR          43 TAMPA FL              4:21:29   14  4:15    5 2:25:22 23.1    5 2:29:36    3  1:29   17 1:50:25  8:26         
    8    52 TJ FRY                  41 THE WOODLANDS TX      4:21:47    7  4:04    9 2:29:02 22.5    9 2:33:05   15  1:59   11 1:46:43  8:09         
    9    58 LANGLEY KIRKWOOD        41 CAPE TOWN WE          4:23:48   31  5:02   17 2:36:45 21.4   18 2:41:47   17  2:01    5 1:40:00  7:38         
   10    66 MIKE VANWORMER          41 PACE FL               4:27:18   19  4:26   14 2:34:55 21.7   14 2:39:20   22  2:19   10 1:45:40  8:04         
   11    77 RICHARD PURCELL         43 WILLISTON FL          4:29:57   25  4:46   31 2:42:24 20.7   29 2:47:10   28  2:31    6 1:40:16  7:40         
   12    81 WLADMIR KOCERKA         42 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 4:30:26   26  4:48   16 2:35:44 21.6   16 2:40:31    5  1:39   16 1:48:17  8:16         
   13    83 KEVIN SELF              40 MOSS POINT MS         4:30:47   16  4:15   10 2:31:07 22.2   10 2:35:22   26  2:27   21 1:52:59  8:38         
   14    87 TODD ALLEN              44 MUSCLE SHOALS AL      4:33:25   58  6:06   18 2:37:26 21.3   21 2:43:32   35  2:53   13 1:47:01  8:11         
   15    88 STEVEN SCOLERI          43 PEACHTREE CITY GA     4:33:25   46  5:34   23 2:39:32 21.1   26 2:45:06   33  2:42    9 1:45:38  8:04         
   16    97 ADOLPH HERRERA          42 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  4:36:05   20  4:28   21 2:37:50 21.3   19 2:42:18   13  1:55   20 1:51:53  8:33         
   17   115 EBER NASCIMENTO         40 CRESTVIEW FL          4:41:00   13  4:09   44 2:49:53 19.8   36 2:54:01   42  3:26    8 1:43:34  7:55         
   18   122 MICHAEL REED            40 FORT MYERS FL         4:42:52   28  4:53   29 2:41:25 20.8   28 2:46:18   27  2:29   22 1:54:06  8:43         
   19   137 JON RASMUSSEN           41 HELENA AL             4:45:36   47  5:40   22 2:38:21 21.2   22 2:44:00   52  4:03   25 1:57:34  8:59         
   20   150 KEITH COUVILLION        43 METAIRIE LA           4:48:16   83  8:41   12 2:31:20 22.2   15 2:40:00   62  4:45   29 2:03:32  9:26         
   21   155 TOM DEISON              42 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:49:09   39  5:13   43 2:49:06 19.9   38 2:54:19   40  3:19   18 1:51:32  8:31         
   22   158 MIKE NUNLEY             41 NICEVILLE FL          4:49:31   15  4:15   25 2:40:31 20.9   24 2:44:46   21  2:18   26 1:58:28  9:03    4:00 
   23   162 JAIME TORO              40 TAMPA FL              4:50:19   63  6:18   35 2:46:10 20.2   34 2:52:27   49  3:46   23 1:54:07  8:43         
   24   167 RANDY TSCHETTER         44 ATLANTA GA            4:51:24   50  5:50   54 2:54:33 19.2   54 3:00:22   56  4:17   12 1:46:45  8:09         
   25   175 HUGH HARTSFIELD         44 ALLIGATOR POINT FL    4:52:22   62  6:12   47 2:50:27 19.7   48 2:56:38   51  3:57   19 1:51:48  8:32         
   26   179 BRETT DANIELS           43 WOODSTOCK GA          4:53:16   40  5:15   20 2:37:49 21.3   20 2:43:03    7  1:42   35 2:08:32  9:49         
   27   193 DAVID BARNHILL          42 BAKER FL              4:55:15   29  4:53   13 2:33:39 21.9   12 2:38:32   11  1:50   43 2:14:55 10:18         
   28   203 EDDIE OROBITG           44 LADYLAKE FL           4:57:27   18  4:22   26 2:40:44 20.9   25 2:45:05   34  2:42   36 2:09:40  9:54         
   29   204 MIKE BRAYLARK           44 TAMPA FL              4:57:37    4  3:56   19 2:37:30 21.3   17 2:41:26   12  1:51   41 2:14:21 10:16         
   30   206 MARTY JANSONS           44 MARIETTA GA           4:57:52   48  5:47   46 2:50:18 19.7   46 2:56:04   61  4:35   24 1:57:14  8:57         
   31   208 DANIEL SULLIVAN         41 HELENA AL             4:58:06   57  6:02   40 2:48:33 19.9   41 2:54:34   38  3:07   27 2:00:26  9:12         
   32   212 PATRICK KEENAN          42 KEENAN LA             4:59:14   72  6:42   27 2:41:10 20.8   30 2:47:52   69  5:03   30 2:06:20  9:39         
   33   235 KIRK NOYES              40 THE WOODLANDS TX      5:02:32    3  3:55   15 2:35:13 21.6   13 2:39:07   10  1:49   53 2:21:37 10:49         
   34   265 ROBERT ABERNATHY        44 ATLANTA GA            5:07:03   78  8:09   77 3:08:02 17.9   79 3:16:11   48  3:42   14 1:47:12  8:11         
   35   269 ROB KINNEY              41 LAKELAND TN           5:08:33   42  5:22   65 2:58:23 18.8   61 3:03:45   53  4:03   28 2:00:46  9:14         
   36   270 MICHAEL WILLIAMS        40 ANNISTON AL           5:08:48   88 10:32   33 2:45:29 20.3   45 2:56:00   68  4:58   33 2:07:51  9:46         
   37   289 GARY KUEHNER            42 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 5:12:32   37  5:13   50 2:52:49 19.4   50 2:58:01   30  2:36   38 2:11:56 10:05         
   38   290 LEONARDO GARCIA         40 NEWNAN GA             5:12:45   60  6:09   58 2:56:33 19.0   60 3:02:42   46  3:37   31 2:06:27  9:40         
   39   292 ROBERTS ABELE           43 MADISON AL            5:13:15   73  6:51   28 2:41:13 20.8   32 2:48:03   63  4:47   51 2:20:26 10:44         
   40   297 ARMANDO ARMELLINI       44 HOUSTON TX            5:14:15   10  4:08   45 2:50:10 19.7   37 2:54:17   36  3:04   47 2:16:54 10:28         
   41   301 JAMES HARRIS            41 ALPHARETTA GA         5:14:58   68  6:27   61 2:57:32 18.9   63 3:03:58   32  2:41   34 2:08:20  9:48         
   42   310 JAY MASON               44 PHENIX CITY AL        5:16:37   61  6:11   42 2:48:45 19.9   43 2:54:55    8  1:43   50 2:19:59 10:42         
   43   313 DARYL HATTIER           41 METAIRIE LA           5:17:02   71  6:39   39 2:47:47 20.0   39 2:54:25   67  4:57   48 2:17:41 10:31         
   44   320 KEVIN HURYSZ            40 ATLANTA GA            5:18:06   51  5:54   48 2:50:30 19.7   47 2:56:23   29  2:33   49 2:19:11 10:38         
   45   323 CHRIS GREGORIOS         41 NEWBERRY FL           5:18:52   54  5:57   55 2:55:18 19.2   56 3:01:14   25  2:27   44 2:15:12 10:20         
   46   326 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           5:19:27   24  4:46   66 2:59:00 18.8   62 3:03:45   20  2:15   40 2:13:28 10:12         
   47   327 KENNY MARSH             42 RUSSELLVILLE AL       5:19:35   36  5:12   60 2:56:44 19.0   58 3:01:55   37  3:07   42 2:14:34 10:17         
   48   332 ERIC JEFFREYS           41 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:20:33   59  6:09   11 2:31:11 22.2   11 2:37:20   66  4:54   70 2:38:20 12:06         
   49   338 BARRY BAIRD             44 HENDERSONVILLE TN     5:21:58   56  6:02   41 2:48:35 19.9   42 2:54:36   59  4:21   55 2:23:02 10:56         
   50   354 CHRISTIAN MARGESON      43 DOTHAN AL             5:23:55   66  6:23   56 2:55:22 19.2   57 3:01:44   75  5:38   45 2:16:34 10:26         
   51   364 SEAN COLLINS            43 MARIANNA FL           5:25:18   11  4:08   36 2:46:43 20.2   33 2:50:51   16  2:01   62 2:32:27 11:39         
   52   367 MICHAEL MAJORS          42 MADISON MS            5:25:59   81  8:29   34 2:45:57 20.2   40 2:54:26   76  5:43   57 2:25:52 11:09         
   53   373 CHRISTOPHER CABRERA     41 GAINESVILLE FL        5:27:17   75  7:38   71 3:01:11 18.5   73 3:08:49   82  6:57   37 2:11:33 10:03         
   54   374 JOHN RAMPULLA           42 MOBILE AL             5:27:31   21  4:33   57 2:56:00 19.1   55 3:00:33   44  3:33   56 2:23:27 10:57         
   55   389 GREGORY MUSSO           43 HUNTSVILLE AL         5:29:44   82  8:33   72 3:01:26 18.5   75 3:09:58   79  6:26   39 2:13:20 10:11         
   56   392 JAY MEADOWS             40 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      5:29:56   33  5:10   32 2:42:50 20.6   31 2:47:59   60  4:27   68 2:37:31 12:02         
   57   393 JOSEPH GRAHAM           43 PASS CHRISTIAN MS     5:30:02   30  4:54   52 2:53:22 19.4   51 2:58:15   74  5:31   58 2:26:17 11:10         
   58   401 BEN MORRIS              40 SMYRNA GA             5:31:21    9  4:07   30 2:42:11 20.7   27 2:46:17   14  1:59   72 2:43:06 12:27         
   59   416 STACY NORMAN            44 AUBURN AL             5:32:54   38  5:13   49 2:51:48 19.6   49 2:57:01   64  4:50   61 2:31:04 11:32         
   60   426 ERIC EVANS              41 PENSACOLA FL          5:34:34   77  8:02   68 2:59:37 18.7   71 3:07:39   72  5:22   52 2:21:33 10:49         
   61   427 JACK GAZZO              43 BILOXI MS             5:35:08   69  6:32   78 3:08:25 17.8   78 3:14:57   45  3:34   46 2:16:38 10:26         
   62   429 LEE MCCLURE             40 EAST ELLIJAY GA       5:35:27   65  6:22   63 2:57:46 18.9   64 3:04:07   39  3:09   60 2:28:11 11:19         
   63   437 ZACH TAYLOR             40 PANAMA CITY FL        5:36:34   43  5:23   70 3:00:48 18.6   68 3:06:11   50  3:49   54 2:22:35 10:53    4:00 
   64   447 TREY SAWTELLE           44 COLUMBUS GA           5:38:17   32  5:05   53 2:54:02 19.3   52 2:59:06   58  4:20   67 2:34:52 11:50         
   65   452 CLIFF MILAM             42 SEE TIMER!!           5:38:57   55  5:59   51 2:53:19 19.4   53 2:59:18   65  4:53   66 2:34:47 11:49         
   66   453 CHRIS FLOERCHINGER      41 ST LOUIS MO           5:39:01   67  6:26   69 3:00:24 18.6   70 3:06:49   57  4:18   59 2:27:55 11:18         
   67   464 KRIS RETHERFORD         41 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  5:40:46   80  8:29   38 2:47:28 20.1   44 2:55:56   24  2:26   71 2:42:25 12:24         
   68   476 JOSH TRAPP              40 SANTA ROSA BEACH FL   5:42:31   27  4:49   73 3:01:29 18.5   69 3:06:17   47  3:38   63 2:32:38 11:40         
   69   493 DAVID ROSE              40 GERMANTOWN TN         5:45:34   76  7:52   62 2:57:46 18.9   67 3:05:38   70  5:16   65 2:34:42 11:49         
   70   496 JAMES NORIEGA           44 LAFAYETTE LA          5:46:08   52  5:54   59 2:56:44 19.0   59 3:02:37   73  5:28   69 2:38:04 12:04         
   71   511 JEFFERY HASTY  JR       40 PASCAGOULA MS         5:47:48   34  5:11   83 3:32:32 15.8   83 3:37:43   31  2:38   32 2:07:27  9:44         
   72   569 PRESTON WARREN          42 PENSACOLA FL          6:04:51   45  5:30   79 3:08:52 17.8   77 3:14:22   43  3:27   73 2:47:03 12:46         
   73   577 DEVIN MORRISON          44 PENSACOLA FL          6:07:06   84  8:49   82 3:19:36 16.8   82 3:28:25   55  4:16   64 2:34:26 11:48         
   74   604 MATTHEW SALVATOR        44 GULF BREEZE FL        6:15:05   70  6:38   75 3:03:14 18.3   74 3:09:52   86  8:54   74 2:56:20 13:28         
   75   607 ANDREW BAGGETT          44 PENSACOLA FL          6:15:53   44  5:27   76 3:05:36 18.1   76 3:11:02   78  6:25   76 2:58:27 13:38         
   76   610 JOE LECKIE              40 JACKSON MO            6:17:16   49  5:49   74 3:02:07 18.4   72 3:07:56   41  3:25   77 3:01:56 13:54    4:00 
   77   616 TONY BREWER             42 MUSCLE SHOALS AL      6:19:51   74  7:03   37 2:46:54 20.1   35 2:53:56   85  8:11   81 3:17:45 15:06         
   78   619 TONY ALGER              42 FRANKLIN TN           6:22:15   64  6:21   64 2:58:11 18.9   65 3:04:31   54  4:16   80 3:13:29 14:47         
   79   649 GARY PETTY              40 RINGGOLD GA           6:39:25   86  9:18   81 3:15:46 17.2   81 3:25:03   77  5:49   78 3:08:34 14:24         
   80   669 ROBERT STILLS           42 MARIETTA GA           6:57:03   79  8:26   86 3:43:40 15.0   85 3:52:06   84  7:05   75 2:57:53 13:35         
   81   677 JAMES WOOD              41 TYNDALL AFB FL        7:14:45   89 13:26   85 3:42:21 15.1   86 3:55:47   83  7:03   79 3:11:57 14:40         
   82   680 PHILLIP FARRIS          42 WEST MEMPHIS AR       7:21:25   87  9:39   84 3:35:41 15.6   84 3:45:19   81  6:40   82 3:29:27 16:00         
   83   692 NICK JENKINS            41 AUBURN AL             8:01:41   85  9:11   87 4:06:21 13.6   87 4:15:31   71  5:17   83 3:40:54 16:52         
   84     0 FRANCOIS MODAVE         44 MADISON MS                      23  4:39    1 2:15:40 24.8    1 2:20:18    4  1:30                            
   85     0 EDWIN MILES             42 BILOXI MS                        8  4:06   24 2:40:07 21.0   23 2:44:12    9  1:47                            
   86     0 MATT SEATON             44 PINEVILLE LA                    35  5:12   80 3:12:44 17.4   80 3:17:55   80  6:27                            
   87     0 DARREN ALLEN            43 TALLAHASSEE FL                  53  5:55   67 2:59:17 18.7   66 3:05:12                                       
   88     0 SCOTT ECKART            40 NEW ORLEANS LA                   6  4:01                                                                      
   89     0 MICHAEL MCWATERS        44 JACKSONVILLE FL                 41  5:19                                                                      


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    85 JULES KARIHER           45 GULF BREEZE FL        4:32:43    1  4:12    1 2:36:24 21.5    1 2:40:35    1  1:03    1 1:51:06  8:29         
    2   165 KIMBERLY BRAMBLETT      45 PEACHTREE CITY GA     4:50:36    3  4:38    2 2:43:07 20.6    2 2:47:44    6  2:15    4 2:00:38  9:13         
    3   186 CALINA SNYDER           46 LOUISVILLE KY         4:54:21   26  7:52    5 2:49:50 19.8    5 2:57:42   17  4:15    2 1:52:25  8:35         
    4   272 DANNIELLE HADAWAY       46 LA GRANGE KY          5:09:13   11  5:35    7 2:54:58 19.2    7 3:00:33    2  1:43    7 2:06:58  9:42         
    5   291 LORI ABBEY              47 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:12:51    7  5:07   13 3:00:52 18.6   13 3:05:58   14  3:30    6 2:03:24  9:26         
    6   294 TRACY GILBERT           45 PENSACOLA FL          5:13:31    4  4:44   17 3:03:42 18.3   14 3:08:25   22  4:36    3 2:00:30  9:12         
    7   314 DANA DUCKMAN            47 SARASOTA FL           5:17:13   16  6:18    3 2:43:32 20.5    3 2:49:50    9  2:31   13 2:20:53 10:46    4:00 
    8   324 LAURA RODIER            45 ORLANDO FL            5:18:55   15  5:56   10 2:58:18 18.8   10 3:04:13    5  2:01    9 2:12:41 10:08         
    9   359 GINA EUBANKS            46 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      5:24:30    9  5:22    9 2:57:04 19.0    9 3:02:25    4  1:53   12 2:20:13 10:43         
   10   369 TAMMY THOMSON           45 ALPHARETTA GA         5:26:12   12  5:43   11 2:59:51 18.7   12 3:05:34    3  1:49   11 2:18:50 10:36         
   11   412 NAOKO ADAMS             45 MARIETT GA            5:32:26   25  7:40   23 3:16:05 17.1   23 3:23:44   25  6:12    5 2:02:31  9:22         
   12   413 SHERRIE PEAVY           46 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:32:35   19  6:41    6 2:52:43 19.5    6 2:59:23    8  2:30   18 2:26:43 11:12    4:00 
   13   425 KATHY MAROTTA           49 COLLIERVILLE TN       5:34:28    6  4:56   16 3:03:38 18.3   15 3:08:33   23  4:52   14 2:21:04 10:47         
   14   430 MELISSA CAROLAN         49 COOKEVILLE TN         5:35:27   13  5:44   20 3:11:23 17.6   19 3:17:07   12  3:05   10 2:15:16 10:20         
   15   450 BETH BLUESTEIN          45 ATLANTA GA            5:38:27   18  6:22   14 3:02:19 18.4   16 3:08:40   20  4:19   17 2:25:28 11:07         
   16   461 MICHELLE HARRISON       47 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:40:16    5  4:48   18 3:04:04 18.3   17 3:08:52   10  2:32   19 2:28:53 11:22         
   17   471 CONSTANCE BARGERON      46 KENNESAW GA           5:41:46   20  6:53   24 3:21:35 16.7   24 3:28:28   19  4:19    8 2:09:01  9:51         
   18   488 JENNIFER RULAND         46 DAYTONA BEACH FL      5:44:33   14  5:53   15 3:03:11 18.3   18 3:09:04   13  3:23   20 2:32:06 11:37         
   19   494 GAYLE REESE             46 HUNTSVILLE AL         5:45:52    8  5:13    4 2:48:08 20.0    4 2:53:21    7  2:23   24 2:50:09 13:00         
   20   499 ANDREA BRESETTE         49 MANDEVILLE LA         5:46:27    2  4:16   12 3:00:17 18.6   11 3:04:32   11  2:44   21 2:39:12 12:10         
   21   512 MISSI JOHNSON           49 CHATTANOOGA TN        5:48:09   21  6:56   22 3:15:41 17.2   22 3:22:36   16  3:38   15 2:21:56 10:51         
   22   514 SHELLY DUNAWAY          48 MONTGOMERY AL         5:48:33   17  6:19    8 2:55:41 19.1    8 3:01:59   15  3:32   23 2:43:03 12:27         
   23   595 ARLENE WHITE            47 MANSFIELD TX          6:11:26   27  8:15   21 3:12:54 17.4   21 3:21:09   27  8:07   22 2:42:10 12:23         
   24   615 REBECCA ATKINSON        49 SPRING TX             6:19:25   29  8:37   26 3:41:00 15.2   26 3:49:36   24  5:41   16 2:24:09 11:01         
   25   660 SHERI HAMILTON          45 PENSACOLA FL          6:48:53   23  7:24   27 3:42:30 15.1   27 3:49:53   21  4:22   25 2:50:39 13:02    4:00 
   26   667 BARBARA GEATER          49 MEMPHIS TN            6:53:28   10  5:33   25 3:24:47 16.4   25 3:30:20   28 11:09   26 3:12:00 14:40         
   27   670 SHARON MICHALIK         47 PCB FL                6:58:26   22  7:19   19 3:10:22 17.7   20 3:17:41   18  4:18   28 3:32:28 16:14    4:00 
   28   684 TAMI YOUNG              45 TALLAHASSEE FL        7:25:33   28  8:31   28 3:49:56 14.6   28 3:58:26   26  6:35   27 3:16:32 15:01    4:00 
   29     0 LORI BEAVER             45 PC FL                           24  7:32                                                                      


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    11 BOJAN MARIC             45 CLERMONT FL           3:57:27    3  3:38    2 2:21:20 23.8    1 2:24:58   14  1:49    1 1:30:41  6:56         
    2    15 JEFF CARSON             49 JACKSONVILLE FL       4:03:07   44  5:35    1 2:19:29 24.1    2 2:25:03   23  2:07    4 1:35:58  7:20         
    3    18 SHAWN BURKE             49 ATLANTIC BEACH FL     4:04:21    6  3:53    5 2:23:54 23.3    5 2:27:46    5  1:31    3 1:35:04  7:16         
    4    19 DARRELL STOTT           45 CLERMONT FL           4:04:23    2  3:35    7 2:26:21 23.0    7 2:29:56    1  1:15    2 1:33:13  7:07         
    5    23 KEVIN CART              45 LAKE CHARLES LA       4:06:38   12  4:09    6 2:24:11 23.3    6 2:28:19    9  1:41    5 1:36:39  7:23         
    6    41 SCOTT HARE              49 PTE DU CHENE NB       4:16:09   35  5:23   10 2:28:39 22.6   10 2:34:02   41  3:18    7 1:38:50  7:33         
    7    44 CURTIS SCOTT WHITNEY    48 MARIETTA GA           4:19:47   57  6:09   12 2:29:34 22.5   12 2:35:42   21  2:06    6 1:38:00  7:29    4:00 
    8    46 VANCE POSS              49 FRANKLIN TN           4:20:28   15  4:16   16 2:34:45 21.7   14 2:39:00   13  1:47    8 1:39:42  7:37         
    9    57 GUS HODEK               49 PEACHTREE CITY GA     4:23:38   17  4:28   13 2:31:59 22.1   13 2:36:27   22  2:06   10 1:45:05  8:02         
   10    59 MIKCEY SINGER           45 CLEARWATER FL         4:24:48    7  3:54    8 2:26:57 22.9    8 2:30:50   12  1:44   14 1:52:15  8:35         
   11    67 KIRK WIMBERLY IV        46 MARIETTA GA           4:27:29   59  6:19   11 2:29:04 22.5   11 2:35:23   36  2:59   12 1:49:09  8:20         
   12    92 HENRY WALTHOUR          45 DECATUR GA            4:35:08   56  6:05   25 2:41:40 20.8   26 2:47:45   20  2:06   11 1:45:19  8:03         
   13    98 TOMAS ORIHUELA          48 NEW ORLEANS LA        4:37:04   32  5:07   22 2:39:40 21.0   22 2:44:46   25  2:11   13 1:50:08  8:25         
   14   101 SCOTT HELMERS           45 ROGERS AR             4:38:16   36  5:25   15 2:34:33 21.7   16 2:39:57   30  2:34   16 1:55:46  8:51         
   15   121 HOWARD CLOKE            45 LITHIA FL             4:42:41   16  4:21   19 2:37:05 21.4   19 2:41:26   24  2:07   22 1:59:10  9:06         
   16   146 DENNIS MOORE            46 LEESBURG GA           4:47:48    4  3:40   27 2:43:14 20.6   25 2:46:54   16  1:51   20 1:59:04  9:06         
   17   151 MATTHEW MESTAYER        47 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      4:48:25   69  6:50   44 2:51:16 19.6   44 2:58:06   67  6:04    9 1:44:16  7:58         
   18   156 ANDREW FOSTER           48 MACON GA              4:49:13   46  5:46   26 2:42:25 20.7   28 2:48:10   18  1:57   21 1:59:07  9:06         
   19   163 GLEN BLACK              46 MOUNT JULIET TN       4:50:32   45  5:39   39 2:45:59 20.2   38 2:51:38   38  3:08   17 1:55:47  8:51         
   20   170 THOMAS DAUGHARTY        48 ROSWELL GA            4:51:37   50  5:55   29 2:43:29 20.6   33 2:49:23   50  3:40   19 1:58:34  9:04         
   21   172 ADAM GREER              46 HAMPTON GA            4:51:46   13  4:12   23 2:41:36 20.8   23 2:45:47    6  1:32   27 2:04:28  9:30         
   22   173 SCOTT GREENOUGH         45 PANAMA CITY FL        4:52:01   58  6:17   36 2:44:43 20.4   37 2:51:00   39  3:08   18 1:57:54  9:00         
   23   177 DAVID JACKSON           49 PASS CHRISTIAN MS     4:52:56   34  5:09   21 2:38:29 21.2   21 2:43:37   11  1:43   26 2:03:37  9:27    4:00 
   24   184 KEVIN BRADBURY          48 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      4:53:55    8  3:54    4 2:23:52 23.4    4 2:27:45    2  1:23   46 2:24:48 11:04         
   25   194 DOUGLAS MITCHELL        45 PRATTVILLE AL         4:55:18   48  5:48   32 2:43:52 20.5   35 2:49:39   48  3:36   24 2:02:04  9:20         
   26   197 JOHNNY FRANTZ           48 BISHOP GA             4:55:46   19  4:31   30 2:43:34 20.5   27 2:48:05   28  2:26   29 2:05:16  9:34         
   27   199 VIC BINDI               46 GULF BREEZE FL        4:57:17   14  4:13   17 2:36:27 21.5   17 2:40:40    3  1:24   38 2:15:14 10:20         
   28   207 TOM NIGRO               46 ATLANTA GA            4:57:53   20  4:38   37 2:45:34 20.3   36 2:50:12   27  2:19   30 2:05:23  9:35         
   29   210 TRENT DARBONNE          45 METAIRIE LA           4:58:16    1  3:27    9 2:28:09 22.7    9 2:31:36    4  1:28   47 2:25:13 11:06         
   30   226 KENNETH THOMSON         47 ALPHARETTA GA         5:01:30   11  4:05    3 2:23:23 23.4    3 2:27:28   10  1:42   52 2:32:21 11:38         
   31   241 GRANT STEVENSON         45 GERMANTOWN TN         5:03:58   27  4:58   33 2:43:59 20.5   30 2:48:57   19  1:59   35 2:13:04 10:10         
   32   243 CHRIS WILHOIT           47 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:04:23   70  6:53   56 3:00:02 18.7   57 3:06:54   56  4:06   15 1:53:25  8:40         
   33   248 MARK MASCARA            47 PEACHTREE CITY GA     5:04:50   22  4:45   20 2:38:14 21.2   20 2:42:59   35  2:56   42 2:18:56 10:37         
   34   249 RONALD HARRISON         46 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:05:02   30  5:01   46 2:53:15 19.4   46 2:58:15   17  1:56   28 2:04:52  9:32         
   35   253 JEFF BROWN              47 FORTSON GA            5:05:16   24  4:50   35 2:44:37 20.4   34 2:49:27   40  3:13   34 2:12:37 10:08         
   36   257 JOSE RODRIGUEZ          45 LAND O LAKES FL       5:05:43   28  5:01   28 2:43:25 20.6   29 2:48:25   61  4:58   33 2:12:20 10:07         
   37   260 SCOTT WILHOIT           45 CHATTANOOGA TN        5:06:12   47  5:48   14 2:33:27 21.9   15 2:39:14    7  1:36   44 2:21:24 10:48    4:00 
   38   262 GLEN HUETT              47 YOUNGSVILLE NC        5:06:28   33  5:08   34 2:44:05 20.5   31 2:49:12   29  2:31   37 2:14:46 10:18         
   39   273 JOHN HUNT               46 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:09:30   52  5:56   45 2:52:19 19.5   45 2:58:14   33  2:38   32 2:08:39  9:50         
   40   298 ANDREAS EBENSPERGER     46 FAIRHOPE AL           5:14:18   40  5:31   54 2:59:31 18.7   52 3:05:02   72  7:23   23 2:01:54  9:19         
   41   300 TOMMY FORD              45 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:14:57   41  5:32   31 2:43:49 20.5   32 2:49:21   46  3:34   41 2:18:03 10:33    4:00 
   42   318 CHRISTOPHER DORGAN      47 NAPLES FL             5:18:00   54  6:00   57 3:00:45 18.6   56 3:06:45   52  3:51   31 2:07:26  9:44         
   43   330 KEVIN VERRETT           46 GULFPORT MS           5:20:17    9  3:55   18 2:37:01 21.4   18 2:40:56   26  2:18   60 2:37:05 12:00         
   44   346 MIKE RUSSELL            48 SMYRNA GA             5:23:14   67  6:47   66 3:10:04 17.7   67 3:16:51   42  3:19   25 2:03:05  9:24         
   45   377 MATTHEW ROWAN           46 QUINCY FL             5:27:51   61  6:23   41 2:46:41 20.2   40 2:53:04   45  3:30   51 2:31:17 11:33         
   46   387 ERIK BELINFANTE         48 SUWANEE GA            5:29:30   10  4:05   61 3:04:41 18.2   59 3:08:45   59  4:13   40 2:16:33 10:26         
   47   411 GREG WERNER             48 ATLANTA GA            5:32:26   51  5:55   40 2:46:05 20.2   39 2:52:00   58  4:11   56 2:36:16 11:56         
   48   436 HANS FERNLUND           45 SEE TIMER!            5:36:13   37  5:25   68 3:11:48 17.5   68 3:17:13   37  3:03   39 2:15:58 10:23         
   49   439 RICK DUNAWAY            49 MONTGOMERY AL         5:37:08   73  7:57   48 2:55:44 19.1   48 3:03:41   60  4:22   49 2:29:06 11:23         
   50   445 JOHN ACOSTA             46 LAND O LAKES FL       5:38:10   23  4:47   24 2:41:38 20.8   24 2:46:24   43  3:20   65 2:48:27 12:52         
   51   451 DAVID WEIL              49 NASHVILLE TN          5:38:56   55  6:05   65 3:08:32 17.8   65 3:14:36   70  7:02   36 2:13:18 10:11    4:00 
   52   463 JAMES YOUNG             46 NAVARRE FL            5:40:39   29  5:01   69 3:13:04 17.4   69 3:18:04   31  2:35   43 2:20:01 10:42         
   53   466 TIM ROOP                46 SENATOBIA MS          5:40:58   38  5:25   53 2:59:30 18.7   50 3:04:54   47  3:35   53 2:32:30 11:39         
   54   469 ERIC CAHILL             45 LOGANVILLE GA         5:41:18   53  5:58   49 2:57:44 18.9   49 3:03:41    8  1:36   55 2:36:01 11:55         
   55   474 MATTHEW HERT            47 WESTON FL             5:42:11   21  4:41   43 2:49:21 19.8   42 2:54:02   49  3:36   63 2:44:34 12:34         
   56   479 GARY GARZA              45 PENSACOLA FL          5:43:14   31  5:06   58 3:02:04 18.5   58 3:07:09   15  1:49   50 2:30:17 11:29    4:00 
   57   487 KELVIN DAVIS            48 ATLANTA GA            5:44:20   65  6:42   52 2:59:04 18.8   53 3:05:46   62  5:11   54 2:33:25 11:43         
   58   492 STEPHEN JONES           48 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      5:45:09   75  8:09   59 3:02:56 18.4   62 3:11:05   65  5:50   48 2:28:15 11:19         
   59   498 MATTHEW COMER           46 MIDLOTHIAN VA         5:46:25   64  6:36   55 2:59:32 18.7   54 3:06:07   53  3:53   57 2:36:26 11:57         
   60   509 MIKE KERUTIS            47 ST PETERSBURG FL      5:47:40   71  7:19   38 2:45:54 20.3   41 2:53:13   71  7:16   64 2:47:12 12:46         
   61   536 RON NIETO               49 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:52:37   62  6:29   62 3:05:20 18.1   63 3:11:49   57  4:09   59 2:36:41 11:58         
   62   540 CHARLES ADAMS           47 MARIETTA GA           5:54:23   66  6:42   50 2:58:15 18.8   51 3:04:57   66  6:03   61 2:39:24 12:11    4:00 
   63   543 RICAHRD PENDELL         46 MARION AR             5:54:57   43  5:34   74 3:21:40 16.7   74 3:27:14   55  4:03   45 2:23:41 10:59         
   64   544 JAMES ROBINSON          45 MAITLAND FL           5:55:25   49  5:53   47 2:53:42 19.3   47 2:59:34   34  2:51   67 2:53:01 13:13         
   65   572 STEVEN SPENCER          46 OVIEDO FL             6:06:23   60  6:21   73 3:19:52 16.8   73 3:26:12   51  3:44   58 2:36:27 11:57         
   66   587 RODNEY FRIEND           49 LYNN HAVEN FL         6:10:15   63  6:33   64 3:06:32 18.0   64 3:13:04   44  3:21   68 2:53:51 13:17         
   67   592 BILL DILLON             48 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:10:52   68  6:47   70 3:14:27 17.3   71 3:21:13   63  5:23   62 2:44:17 12:33         
   68   599 SEAN MCMILLAN           49 PEACHTREE CITY GA     6:12:46   26  4:57   67 3:11:17 17.6   66 3:16:13   68  6:53   66 2:49:41 12:58         
   69   622 JOHN HUNTER             45 PC FL                 6:24:27   25  4:52   71 3:14:38 17.3   70 3:19:30   32  2:37   70 3:02:21 13:56         
   70   625 SCOTT MOZINGO           49 BUFORD GA             6:25:34   74  8:02   51 2:58:31 18.8   55 3:06:32   69  6:54   71 3:08:09 14:22    4:00 
   71   639 BILL GUENTHNER          49 DULUTH GA             6:33:41   42  5:34   76 3:26:39 16.3   76 3:32:12   54  3:59   69 2:57:31 13:33         
   72     0 JOHN CREECH             48 COLUMBUS GA                     72  7:34   42 2:48:17 20.0   43 2:55:50                                  4:00 
   73     0 STEVEN MOELLER          48 LILBURN GA                      77 10:22   72 3:18:58 16.9   75 3:29:19   64  5:47                            
   74     0 PAUL DUCKETT            46 DALLAS TX                        5  3:46   75 3:22:26 16.6   72 3:26:11                                       
   75     0 ROBERT WHITE            49 GULF BREEZE FL                  18  4:31   63 3:05:41 18.1   61 3:10:12                                       
   76     0 LUKE DAVIDSON           49 SAUCIER MS                      39  5:27   60 3:03:37 18.3   60 3:09:03                                       
   77     0 ROBERT JARRETT          49 NEW CANEY TX                    76  8:24   77 3:53:13 14.4   77 4:01:37                                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    75 COLLEEN CAPPER          54 MADISON WI            4:29:24    2  4:33    1 2:35:53 21.6    1 2:40:25    2  1:41    2 1:47:19  8:12         
    2    86 KIM LOCHER              53 SMYRNA GA             4:33:21    3  4:33    3 2:43:32 20.5    3 2:48:05    5  1:55    1 1:43:22  7:54         
    3   103 TERRI SULLIVAN          52 SHELBY AL             4:38:47   12  5:58    2 2:40:23 20.9    2 2:46:20    4  1:54    3 1:50:33  8:27         
    4   135 ANDREA MILLER           50 CLARKSVILLE TN        4:45:20    5  4:58    4 2:43:36 20.5    4 2:48:34    3  1:53    4 1:54:54  8:47         
    5   145 CHRISTINE BOSAU-SLATER  52 NICEVILLE FL          4:47:45    1  4:11    5 2:45:46 20.3    5 2:49:57    7  2:06    5 1:55:44  8:51         
    6   188 RENEE HILL              53 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      4:54:26   17  6:28    7 2:47:34 20.1    8 2:54:01   11  2:18    6 1:58:08  9:02         
    7   237 TARA HIGH               51 GULFPORT MS           5:02:49    6  5:05    6 2:47:17 20.1    6 2:52:22    6  1:57    8 2:08:30  9:49         
    8   311 CHERYL WILLIAMS         50 ATLANTA GA            5:16:39    7  5:08   11 2:58:08 18.9   11 3:03:16    1  1:20    9 2:12:04 10:05         
    9   365 SUDIE TESZLER           51 ATLANTA GA            5:25:29    9  5:30    9 2:52:02 19.5    9 2:57:32   10  2:16   12 2:25:42 11:08         
   10   467 CHERYL WEBB             52 SHREVEPORT LA         5:41:02   22  6:51   10 2:56:22 19.1   10 3:03:13    8  2:08   14 2:31:43 11:35    4:00 
   11   483 DAWN MOLTE              52 GULFPORT MS           5:43:49   14  6:05   23 3:23:53 16.5   23 3:29:58   25  6:16    7 2:07:36  9:45         
   12   502 THERESA SHIREY          51 PCB FL                5:46:41   13  6:04   15 3:07:40 17.9   16 3:13:43    9  2:16   13 2:30:42 11:31         
   13   503 VIVIENNE EVANS          54 LUTZ FL               5:46:47   10  5:31   12 2:59:57 18.7   12 3:05:28   14  2:49   17 2:38:31 12:07         
   14   507 SUE COTTRILL            52 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:47:20   23  6:52   21 3:18:26 16.9   21 3:25:18   12  2:35   10 2:19:28 10:39         
   15   517 CALI ELLISON            50 FAIRHOUSE AL          5:49:43   11  5:45    8 2:48:01 20.0    7 2:53:45   24  6:02   23 2:49:57 12:59         
   16   533 BARBARA SMITH           54 PC FL                 5:52:27   16  6:25   19 3:17:15 17.0   19 3:23:39   23  5:15   11 2:23:34 10:58         
   17   556 KIMBERLY SEITZ          50 SNELLVILLE GA         6:00:53   15  6:15   13 3:02:40 18.4   13 3:08:55   18  3:42   20 2:48:17 12:51         
   18   575 LOUANN JESSUP           50 PALMETTO FL           6:06:31    4  4:36   17 3:08:42 17.8   15 3:13:17   15  3:23   22 2:49:52 12:58         
   19   588 LORI RUDY               51 TEXARKANA TX          6:10:19   19  6:43   18 3:12:42 17.4   18 3:19:25   21  4:27   19 2:46:28 12:43         
   20   589 SHARON ROSIN            51 ORLANDO FL            6:10:21   24  7:24   20 3:17:51 17.0   20 3:25:15   20  4:13   16 2:36:53 11:59    4:00 
   21   600 PATTI HITCHCOCK         53 PEACHTREE CITY GA     6:13:34    8  5:27   14 3:06:03 18.1   14 3:11:29   16  3:27   24 2:58:38 13:39         
   22   614 ELIZABETH (SUSIE) PARHA 52 MIAMI FL              6:19:23   25  7:59   25 3:28:00 16.2   25 3:35:58   17  3:35   18 2:39:51 12:13         
   23   620 JULIE PROCTOR           54 GROVELAND FL          6:22:28   27  9:05   29 3:36:11 15.5   29 3:45:15   22  5:08   15 2:32:06 11:37         
   24   627 GAIL SIKES              52 OWENS CROSS ROADS AL  6:25:38   21  6:46   22 3:19:37 16.8   22 3:26:23   29 10:14   21 2:49:02 12:55         
   25   631 LINDA VASQUEZ           54 HATTIESBURG MS        6:29:05   20  6:46   16 3:08:36 17.8   17 3:15:21   13  2:39   26 3:11:06 14:36         
   26   661 DAWN TUSING             53 APOPKA FL             6:49:58   29  9:36   28 3:33:04 15.8   27 3:42:40   26  7:39   25 2:59:40 13:43         
   27   673 PATTY STEPHENS          54 LAWRENCEVILLE GA      7:04:49   26  8:00   27 3:30:46 15.9   26 3:38:46   27  9:13   27 3:16:52 15:02         
   28   683 JANE SCHMIDT            54 LYNN HAVEN FL         7:23:55   30 12:29   26 3:30:17 16.0   28 3:42:45   28 10:04   28 3:31:06 16:07         
   29     0 KAY HENSEL              53 MANDEVILLE LA                   18  6:29   24 3:26:05 16.3   24 3:32:33   19  4:04                       4:00 
   30     0 LAURA MORRISSEY         54 CASTLE ROCK CO                  28  9:16   30 3:59:01 14.1   30 4:08:17                                       


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    29 BARRY EDWARDS           50 NEW ORLEANS LA        4:09:47    1  3:38    2 2:27:22 22.8    2 2:31:00    7  1:27    1 1:33:20  7:08    4:00 
    2    36 MICHAEL PROBST          50 MONTGOMERY AL         4:12:25   11  4:24    3 2:27:34 22.8    3 2:31:58    4  1:22    3 1:39:07  7:34         
    3    45 JEFF GALLOWAY           51 HAMPTON GA            4:20:19    9  4:21   10 2:35:23 21.6    9 2:39:44    2  1:16    4 1:39:20  7:35         
    4    56 CHRIS NEUDECKER         51 ENTERPRISE AL         4:22:43    6  4:12    4 2:29:37 22.5    4 2:33:49   20  2:12    6 1:46:44  8:09         
    5    73 FRANCOIS HENNEBERGER    50 ENTERPRISE AL         4:28:58   13  4:38   24 2:43:53 20.5   21 2:48:30   38  3:09    2 1:37:19  7:26         
    6    76 RAFE ARMSTRONG          52 GRENADA MS            4:29:52    2  3:50    1 2:26:44 22.9    1 2:30:33    5  1:23   18 1:57:56  9:01         
    7    78 ROSS LANGENBACH         52 BISHOP GA             4:30:00   36  5:35   11 2:36:25 21.5   14 2:42:00   13  1:45    5 1:46:17  8:07         
    8    89 TRAVIS SELF             50 BIRMINGHAM AL         4:33:33   18  4:52    8 2:34:53 21.7   10 2:39:45   10  1:38    8 1:52:11  8:34         
    9   100 BEN HOLLIDAY            50 DOUGLASVILLE GA       4:38:02   12  4:35   13 2:37:15 21.4   12 2:41:49    1  1:15   12 1:54:59  8:47         
   10   109 MATTHEW WILSON          50 MEMPHIS TN            4:39:55    7  4:17    9 2:35:18 21.6    7 2:39:34    6  1:27   19 1:58:55  9:05         
   11   116 T.J. DEVLIEGER          52 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:41:31   10  4:23   15 2:38:06 21.3   16 2:42:29   15  1:50   16 1:57:14  8:57         
   12   126 DAN CLARK               50 NORCROSS GA           4:43:19   23  5:02    7 2:34:40 21.7    8 2:39:41   17  1:52   20 2:01:46  9:18         
   13   128 JOEL PARKS              54 FRANKLIN TN           4:43:46   48  6:29   23 2:43:39 20.5   25 2:50:07   46  4:21    7 1:49:18  8:21         
   14   129 WALLACE DAVIS           54 ALEXANDRIA VA         4:43:47   41  5:45   22 2:43:37 20.5   23 2:49:21    8  1:29    9 1:52:57  8:38         
   15   141 GARY GILES              51 ALPHARETTA GA         4:46:34   21  5:01   20 2:43:18 20.6   20 2:48:18    3  1:16   10 1:53:01  8:38    4:00 
   16   149 CHRIS SMY               51 CUMMING GA            4:48:15   33  5:22   27 2:45:09 20.3   26 2:50:30   30  2:38   13 1:55:08  8:48         
   17   152 CHARLES FOSTER IV       52 COLUMBUS OH           4:48:32   16  4:50    6 2:33:13 21.9    6 2:38:03   29  2:36   26 2:07:53  9:46         
   18   153 MIKE GARVIN             50 ATLANTA GA            4:48:46   50  6:56   21 2:43:36 20.5   27 2:50:32   50  4:50   11 1:53:25  8:40         
   19   154 JAMES OVERLEY           50 KENNESAW GA           4:48:58   14  4:40   12 2:37:05 21.4   11 2:41:45   14  1:50   23 2:05:24  9:35         
   20   174 BRIAN FORGUE            54 LONGWOOD FL           4:52:02    5  4:09   14 2:37:50 21.3   13 2:41:58   12  1:44   22 2:04:22  9:30    4:00 
   21   187 JOHN O'BRIEN            54 CHATTANOOGA TN        4:54:24   20  4:58    5 2:31:48 22.1    5 2:36:45   19  2:08   32 2:15:32 10:21         
   22   195 PAUL CHARD              51 CELEBRATION FL        4:55:22   35  5:32   30 2:46:33 20.2   30 2:52:05   36  3:05   15 1:56:13  8:53    4:00 
   23   205 SCOTT DORSCH            51 PC FL                 4:57:43   25  5:07   17 2:39:36 21.1   17 2:44:42   25  2:26   25 2:06:36  9:40    4:00 
   24   214 CHUCK ELLISON           52 FAIRHOPE AL           4:59:26   29  5:15   34 2:49:54 19.8   34 2:55:09   21  2:21   21 2:01:57  9:19         
   25   223 RICHARD BAKER           52 WINTER GARDEN FL      5:01:20   22  5:02   41 2:58:11 18.9   41 3:03:12   18  2:06   14 1:56:03  8:52         
   26   234 MICHAEL DULSKE          50 MADISON MS            5:02:32   56  7:50   35 2:50:30 19.7   37 2:58:20   57  6:49   17 1:57:24  8:58         
   27   283 ROSS CLEMONS            50 PANAMA CITY FL        5:11:16   17  4:52   28 2:45:46 20.3   28 2:50:38   40  3:39   33 2:17:00 10:28         
   28   287 KEVIN GREEN             50 BRENTWOOD TN          5:12:14   27  5:09   37 2:52:23 19.5   35 2:57:31   34  2:48   30 2:11:56 10:05         
   29   305 T.W.(HENRY) MCFADDEN    51 BRENTWOOD TN          5:15:19   19  4:55   33 2:49:43 19.8   32 2:54:38   26  2:29   24 2:06:14  9:39   12:00 
   30   308 RANDY ALLEN             50 DAWSONVILLE GA        5:16:21   26  5:08   18 2:41:29 20.8   18 2:46:37   22  2:22   40 2:27:23 11:15         
   31   315 MARK ROSS               50 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      5:17:24   28  5:15   25 2:44:16 20.5   24 2:49:30   48  4:33   29 2:11:22 10:02   12:00 
   32   321 JAMIE MILLER            53 HUNTSVILLE AL         5:18:07   32  5:22   46 3:02:38 18.4   45 3:08:00   11  1:38   27 2:08:30  9:49         
   33   335 JOHN RAMICCIO           50 ENTERPRISE AL         5:21:29   42  5:53   47 3:03:56 18.3   47 3:09:49   35  3:04   28 2:08:37  9:50         
   34   343 MARK SLATER             54 NICEVILLE FL          5:22:53   43  6:02   40 2:55:36 19.1   39 3:01:38   42  3:45   34 2:17:31 10:30         
   35   351 SANFORD LECHNER         51 PLANTATION FL         5:23:37   46  6:21   43 2:59:17 18.7   42 3:05:38   41  3:43   31 2:14:17 10:16         
   36   363 MICHAEL MARCHMAN        53 DOTHAN AL             5:25:12   15  4:42   26 2:44:26 20.4   22 2:49:08   31  2:39   49 2:33:26 11:43         
   37   384 PARNELL BRYANT          51 LAKE CHARLES LA       5:28:55    8  4:18   31 2:48:08 20.0   31 2:52:26   16  1:51   50 2:34:40 11:49         
   38   399 J.C. BALTZ              51 VALPARAISO FL         5:31:13   31  5:20   36 2:52:17 19.5   36 2:57:36   24  2:24   45 2:31:14 11:33         
   39   406 RICK HAEN               50 SPRING TX             5:32:12   34  5:27   32 2:49:32 19.8   33 2:54:58   52  5:35   46 2:31:39 11:35         
   40   420 RAPHAEL TORDINI         54 DAYTONA BEACH FL      5:33:31   38  5:35   29 2:46:22 20.2   29 2:51:57   45  4:20   51 2:37:15 12:01         
   41   433 THOMAS SHEA             50 MARIETTA GA           5:36:00   52  7:02   44 3:00:53 18.6   44 3:07:55   28  2:35   38 2:25:32 11:07         
   42   443 RICHARD REID  JR        52 JACKSONVILLE FL       5:37:45   54  7:40   38 2:54:24 19.3   40 3:02:04   32  2:41   48 2:33:02 11:41         
   43   454 KENT NONAKA             52 PCB FL                5:39:28   39  5:41   19 2:41:45 20.8   19 2:47:25   37  3:09   55 2:48:55 12:54         
   44   477 RODNEY REIBER           54 PANAMA CITY FL        5:42:44   53  7:09   53 3:11:30 17.5   51 3:18:39   44  4:07   35 2:20:00 10:42         
   45   480 STEVE BALCO             53 PEACHTREE CITY GA     5:43:27   40  5:41   45 3:02:23 18.4   46 3:08:04   47  4:32   44 2:30:52 11:31         
   46   497 CLEMENT ALLEN           50 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:46:19   24  5:04   48 3:04:52 18.2   48 3:09:55   58  6:51   42 2:29:34 11:26         
   47   520 RICHARD SIMPSON         50 PENSACOLA FL          5:50:47   59  8:29   42 2:58:25 18.8   43 3:06:53   61 12:12   47 2:31:43 11:35         
   48   549 MICHAEL HICKS           52 TUNNEL HILL GA        5:57:31   55  7:45   58 3:22:39 16.6   58 3:30:24   49  4:41   36 2:22:28 10:53         
   49   552 RICHARD DILLARD         52 GREENBRIER TN         5:57:58   47  6:24   39 2:55:06 19.2   38 3:01:29   23  2:23   57 2:54:06 13:18         
   50   553 FRANK FABOZZI           52 NICEVILLE FL          5:59:15   45  6:17   50 3:07:44 17.9   49 3:14:01   33  2:43   43 2:30:32 11:30   12:00 
   51   558 KIMON ANEMOGIANNIS      52 APOPKA FL             6:01:30   61 10:46   55 3:16:10 17.1   57 3:26:56   53  6:23   41 2:28:13 11:19         
   52   559 THOMAS BREIDING         52 ORLANDO FL            6:01:48   62 11:58   51 3:09:43 17.7   54 3:21:41   60  9:50   39 2:26:18 11:11    4:00 
   53   566 DOUGLAS GERARD          53 HUNTSVILLE AL         6:03:47   60  9:05   52 3:09:58 17.7   52 3:19:03   43  3:55   53 2:40:50 12:17         
   54   576 MEL YOUNG III           53 GULF BREEZE FL        6:06:52   49  6:47   57 3:17:07 17.0   56 3:23:53   39  3:28   52 2:39:31 12:11         
   55   580 CHARLES TILLERY         53 MONTGOMERY AL         6:08:03   44  6:14   59 3:29:55 16.0   59 3:36:08   59  8:03   37 2:23:53 10:59         
   56   594 ROBBY FREEMAN           50 MOSS POINT MS         6:11:05   30  5:18   56 3:17:05 17.0   55 3:22:22   27  2:31   54 2:42:12 12:23    4:00 
   57   632 BRIAN WIELHOUWER        50 PENSACOLA FL          6:29:11   37  5:35   54 3:13:53 17.3   53 3:19:27   51  5:32   58 3:04:12 14:04         
   58   641 JIM MOELLER             54 DACULA GA             6:34:22   58  8:24   49 3:06:52 18.0   50 3:15:16   55  6:27   59 3:12:39 14:43         
   59   651 DENNIS RODRIGUES        51 COOPER CITY FL        6:42:20   57  7:58   60 3:30:04 16.0   60 3:38:02   56  6:45   56 2:53:33 13:15    4:00 
   60   682 FRANCIS ALLMAN          54 QUINCY FL             7:22:47   51  6:56   61 3:52:27 14.5   61 3:59:23   54  6:25   60 3:17:00 15:03         
   61     0 THOMAS LARSON           51 PASS CHRISTIAN MS                3  3:51   16 2:38:10 21.2   15 2:42:00    9  1:37                            
   62     0 JOHN BARKER             53 HAWKSBURN VI                     4  3:56                                                                      

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   328 REIKO DONATO            56 ROSWELL GA            5:19:42    1  5:21    1 3:05:09 18.1    1 3:10:29    1  1:46    1 2:07:28  9:44         
    2   555 BARBARA MCNEAL          59 HAVANA FL             5:59:33    3  6:40    5 3:30:35 16.0    5 3:37:14    3  3:34    2 2:18:46 10:36         
    3   583 MELINDA YANTCH          55 DECATUR GA            6:09:21    7  8:51    2 3:28:00 16.2    4 3:36:51    4  3:40    3 2:28:50 11:22         
    4   653 NINA KORGES             55 ENTERPRISE AL         6:43:57    2  6:00    4 3:29:56 16.0    2 3:35:55    2  3:30    7 3:04:32 14:06         
    5   657 PAM BLAIR               58 MEMPHIS TN            6:47:43    5  7:19    6 3:37:10 15.5    6 3:44:28    7  7:11    4 2:56:04 13:27         
    6   658 DARLA GOSSETT           58 CLEBURNE TX           6:48:01    6  7:47    3 3:28:22 16.1    3 3:36:09    6  6:31    6 3:01:22 13:51    4:00 
    7   663 MICHELLA BUCKMASTER     58 WALKERTON IN          6:51:13    4  7:09    8 3:43:07 15.1    7 3:50:15    5  4:32    5 2:56:27 13:29         
    8   686 LAURA STOOKSBURY        55 MARYVILLE TN          7:33:27    8 13:27    7 3:37:29 15.4    8 3:50:55    8  9:11    8 3:33:22 16:18         


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    21 JEFF CUDDEBACK          56 LONGWOOD FL           4:05:00    1  3:36    1 2:25:27 23.1    1 2:29:03    4  1:46    2 1:34:12  7:12         
    2    35 LEONARD VERGUNST        59 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      4:12:02    3  4:06    4 2:36:26 21.5    4 2:40:31   13  2:14    1 1:29:18  6:49         
    3    47 STEVE OEHRLE            55 WHITELAND IN          4:20:53    6  4:22    2 2:28:55 22.6    2 2:33:17   11  2:14    4 1:45:24  8:03         
    4    74 DAVE PARK               55 ATLANTA GA            4:29:00    5  4:15    3 2:29:14 22.5    3 2:33:28    9  2:02    6 1:53:31  8:40         
    5    82 JIMMY CROSSETT          57 HUNTINGDON TN         4:30:45    2  3:49    9 2:41:27 20.8    8 2:45:15    2  1:41    3 1:43:50  7:56         
    6    99 KENNETH MCDANIEL JR     57 MONTGOMERY AL         4:37:33    8  4:53    6 2:38:05 21.3    6 2:42:57   10  2:03    5 1:48:33  8:18    4:00 
    7   124 BILL BAKER              56 WINONA MN             4:43:06    4  4:08    5 2:37:56 21.3    5 2:42:03    7  1:47    7 1:55:17  8:48    4:00 
    8   160 JOSEPH OLSON            55 HUNTSVILLE AL         4:49:55    9  4:53   16 2:47:11 20.1   13 2:52:04    6  1:47    8 1:56:05  8:52         
    9   181 ROB MCNEELY             55 TALLAHASSEE FL        4:53:23   23  5:53   12 2:45:33 20.3   12 2:51:26   33  4:09    9 1:57:49  9:00         
   10   228 CURTIS BROOKS           57 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO   5:01:34   41  8:02   14 2:46:58 20.1   19 2:54:59   18  2:49   10 2:03:46  9:27         
   11   242 TIM GANNON              55 DOTHAN AL             5:04:02   21  5:47    8 2:40:03 21.0    9 2:45:50   36  4:52   17 2:09:21  9:53    4:00 
   12   245 PABLO PIQUEREZ CAVIGLIA 57 KENNESAW GA           5:04:32   13  5:17   19 2:47:47 20.0   15 2:53:03   26  3:12   15 2:08:17  9:48         
   13   266 NEAL SWEENEY            57 ATLANTA GA            5:07:22   20  5:47   22 2:50:23 19.7   22 2:56:09   35  4:35   12 2:06:39  9:41         
   14   271 EDDIE HOLMES            59 LONG BEACH MS         5:08:52   11  5:08   10 2:42:00 20.7   10 2:47:08    3  1:43   14 2:08:02  9:47   12:00 
   15   275 SCOTT JORDAN            58 MURFREESBORO TN       5:09:42   31  6:30   29 2:56:11 19.1   29 3:02:40   16  2:35   11 2:04:28  9:31         
   16   303 DOUGLAS STADEL          55 PORT ORANGE FL        5:15:11   34  6:44   24 2:53:47 19.3   25 3:00:31   28  3:33   18 2:11:08 10:01         
   17   307 FRITZ OLNHAUSEN         56 NORCROSS GA           5:16:13   16  5:35    7 2:38:22 21.2    7 2:43:56   25  3:08   25 2:25:09 11:05    4:00 
   18   312 DANIEL MCCORMICK        55 MARIETTA GA           5:16:39   29  6:19   13 2:46:55 20.1   16 2:53:14   30  3:39   22 2:19:47 10:41         
   19   322 JAMES GRANER            56 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:18:47   36  6:51   30 2:56:27 19.0   30 3:03:18   40  6:20   16 2:09:10  9:52         
   20   333 JAY HERRING             57 JACKSONVILLE FL       5:21:10   28  6:18   26 2:54:41 19.2   26 3:00:59   24  3:06   20 2:17:06 10:28         
   21   344 RONALD WOODS            57 MUNFORD TN            5:22:58   40  7:54   33 3:03:39 18.3   34 3:11:33   29  3:34   13 2:07:52  9:46         
   22   355 JEFF BOETIG             55 ATLANTA GA            5:24:05   25  6:03   20 2:49:49 19.8   21 2:55:51   17  2:39   26 2:25:36 11:07         
   23   375 JOHN MCCRARY            59 SENATOBIA MS          5:27:39   18  5:38   17 2:47:40 20.0   17 2:53:18   15  2:33   32 2:31:50 11:36         
   24   391 BRIAN CHIULLI           58 COLLIERVILLE TN       5:29:49   12  5:13   21 2:50:02 19.8   20 2:55:15   14  2:19   33 2:32:16 11:38         
   25   407 STEVEN DICKSON          59 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  5:32:15   35  6:46   18 2:47:46 20.0   18 2:54:32   23  3:05   35 2:34:39 11:49         
   26   417 TIM WELLS               59 TAMPA FL              5:32:56   15  5:19   23 2:52:14 19.5   23 2:57:32   21  2:56   34 2:32:29 11:39         
   27   432 MIKE TUTTLE             57 TITUSVILLE FL         5:35:42   32  6:34   34 3:04:33 18.2   33 3:11:07   27  3:28   24 2:21:09 10:47         
   28   444 BEN HEWETT              56 MANDEVILLE LA         5:37:59   19  5:39   15 2:47:10 20.1   14 2:52:49   22  3:02   39 2:42:09 12:23         
   29   446 JERRY SHOEMAKER         59 PEACHTREE CITY GA     5:38:17   17  5:35   25 2:54:27 19.3   24 3:00:02    5  1:47   37 2:36:29 11:57         
   30   457 SAM BLAIR               58 MEMPHIS TN            5:39:55    7  4:53   37 3:13:18 17.4   37 3:18:10    1  1:03   23 2:20:43 10:45         
   31   465 MURRAY SCOTT            58 COLLIERVILLE TN       5:40:50   24  5:59   27 2:55:42 19.1   27 3:01:41   31  3:39   36 2:35:31 11:53         
   32   481 BARRY ASMANN            57 CHATTANOOGA TN        5:43:28   33  6:40   31 2:56:42 19.0   31 3:03:22   37  4:53   31 2:31:14 11:33    4:00 
   33   485 HOWARD CHAPEL           55 CHESTERFIELD MO       5:44:14   38  7:37   32 3:00:16 18.6   32 3:07:52   34  4:17   28 2:28:05 11:19    4:00 
   34   505 SAM LAWRENCE            58 PENSACOLA FL          5:46:59   10  5:02   36 3:09:08 17.8   35 3:14:10    8  2:01   30 2:30:49 11:31         
   35   506 STEPHEN SMITH           55 PC FL                 5:47:09   22  5:50   39 3:20:28 16.8   39 3:26:18   19  2:50   21 2:18:02 10:33         
   36   530 TOM ADAMS               59 JONESBORO AR          5:51:55   27  6:15   28 2:55:58 19.1   28 3:02:12   20  2:53   42 2:46:51 12:45         
   37   531 ROBERT POHLMAN          56 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:52:14   30  6:25   42 3:27:40 16.2   43 3:34:04   32  3:41   19 2:14:30 10:16         
   38   563 MITCH HESKETT           58 PENSACOLA FL          6:02:49   26  6:13   41 3:23:20 16.5   40 3:29:32   39  6:15   27 2:27:02 11:14         
   39   564 MOORE JAN               58 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  6:03:29   43  8:23   35 3:06:34 18.0   36 3:14:56   38  6:13   40 2:42:20 12:24         
   40   582 MICHAEL KIRLIN          56 GLEN MILLS PA         6:08:49   44 11:21   40 3:20:52 16.7   41 3:32:12   41  6:31   29 2:30:07 11:28         
   41   608 TOM FINDLEY             55 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:16:03   14  5:18   43 3:27:41 16.2   42 3:32:58   12  2:14   38 2:40:52 12:17         
   42   630 TOM WHEELER             55 CHARLOTTE NC          6:28:03   39  7:48   38 3:13:52 17.3   38 3:21:40   43 10:21   43 2:56:04 13:27         
   43   665 JOHN MROSEK             57 PEACHTREE CITY GA     6:53:04   45 14:09   44 3:46:06 14.9   44 4:00:15   42  8:58   41 2:43:52 12:31         
   44     0 BILL BAKER              56 WINONA MN                                                                                                4:00 
   45     0 DAVID GARRETT           57 LYNN HAVEN FL                   37  6:52   11 2:43:15 20.6   11 2:50:06                                       
   46     0 STEVE HAST              55 LYNN HAVEN FL                   42  8:20                                                                      


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   462 MARTY KIRKLAND          62 SOUTHPORT FL          5:40:33    2  7:39    1 2:59:46 18.7    1 3:07:24    2  3:44    1 2:25:25 11:06    4:00 
    2   685 DEB TRACCARELLA         60 LOUDON TN             7:26:13    1  7:24    3 3:52:06 14.5    3 3:59:29    1  3:27    2 3:23:18 15:32         
    3   687 SANDI WARFEL            64 BRADENTON FL          7:42:16    3  9:29    2 3:48:53 14.7    2 3:58:21    4 18:37    3 3:25:19 15:41         
    4   693 MARJORIE PEDERSEN       64 PARKLAND FL           8:27:37    4 15:27    4 4:12:58 13.3    4 4:28:24    3  7:11    4 3:52:03 17:43         

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   133 SAM BOYD                62 FRANKLIN TN           4:44:55    6  5:12    3 2:38:35 21.2    3 2:43:46   12  3:28    3 1:57:42  9:00         
    2   147 STEPHEN SCHMIDT         61 MURFREESBORO TN       4:47:57    1  4:18    7 2:50:41 19.7    7 2:54:58    6  2:28    1 1:50:33  8:27         
    3   183 BOB FUNKE               62 HUNTSVILLE AL         4:53:54    7  5:17    5 2:45:44 20.3    5 2:51:01    5  2:11    4 2:00:43  9:13         
    4   222 VOLKER WINKLER          62 MCKENZIE TN           5:00:57    4  4:50    2 2:37:04 21.4    2 2:41:53    4  1:45    9 2:17:19 10:29         
    5   224 DALE NASH               64 DOTHAN AL             5:01:21    8  5:21    4 2:39:43 21.0    4 2:45:04    2  1:38    6 2:10:40  9:59    4:00 
    6   263 DAVID STOCK             63 FRANKLIN TN           5:06:28   11  5:53    8 2:53:21 19.4    8 2:59:13    1  1:26    5 2:05:50  9:37         
    7   278 DOUG JONES              60 PENSACOLA FL          5:10:09    2  4:28    1 2:30:33 22.3    1 2:35:01    7  2:56   12 2:32:13 11:38         
    8   279 ALAN SWIGLER            60 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:10:13   10  5:29   14 3:08:15 17.8   12 3:13:44    8  2:58    2 1:53:32  8:40         
    9   336 RICK GREIF              61 MADISON AL            5:21:45    5  4:52    9 3:01:17 18.5    9 3:06:08    9  3:08    7 2:12:30 10:07         
   10   383 BISHOP LEATHERBURY      62 ATLANTA GA            5:28:53   17  7:59   10 3:01:18 18.5   10 3:09:17   16  5:03    8 2:14:34 10:17         
   11   473 MIKE FRANKOS            63 CORSICANA TX          5:42:04    9  5:26   15 3:09:26 17.7   14 3:14:52    3  1:43   11 2:21:30 10:49    4:00 
   12   519 MARK WENDLE             62 MANDEVILLE LA         5:50:43    3  4:38    6 2:48:20 20.0    6 2:52:57   11  3:24   17 2:54:23 13:19         
   13   523 RICHARD ROGERS          60 CHATTANOOGA TN        5:50:58   22 17:14   13 3:07:45 17.9   16 3:24:59   19  6:24   10 2:19:36 10:40         
   14   527 JOHN WEBER              60 LYNN HAVEN FL         5:51:34   14  7:01   11 3:04:40 18.2   11 3:11:40   18  6:21   13 2:33:34 11:44         
   15   537 DON CARROUM             63 MANDEVILLE LA         5:53:01   18  8:14   12 3:05:34 18.1   13 3:13:48   15  4:06   14 2:35:07 11:51         
   16   605 MARK HOLDER             60 SMYRNA GA             6:15:11   13  7:00   16 3:10:45 17.6   15 3:17:44   20  6:52   16 2:50:37 13:02         
   17   621 GARY KESSLER            64 ATLANTA GA            6:23:45   12  6:13   21 3:35:44 15.6   20 3:41:56   13  3:32   15 2:38:18 12:05         
   18   636 LARRY CONNER            60 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    6:30:54   20  8:46   17 3:19:57 16.8   18 3:28:43   14  3:54   19 2:58:19 13:37         
   19   659 ROXY WISHUM             60 MONTGOMERY AL         6:48:31   15  7:53   22 3:40:22 15.2   22 3:48:14   10  3:12   18 2:57:06 13:32         
   20   664 MIKE GRIFFIN            61 PANAMA CITY FL        6:51:59   16  7:57   18 3:20:30 16.8   17 3:28:26   22  7:18   21 3:16:16 14:59         
   21   674 RON RAGO                60 PANAMA CITY FL        7:05:02   21  9:31   20 3:33:13 15.8   21 3:42:44   21  7:00   20 3:15:18 14:55         
   22   676 HAROLD BEYER            61 PC FL                 7:14:28   19  8:18   19 3:27:55 16.2   19 3:36:12   17  5:28   22 3:32:49 16:15         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   645 KATHY COFFEY            66 BURLINGTON ON         6:36:56    1  8:58    1 3:32:42 15.8    1 3:41:40    1 10:46    1 2:44:32 12:34         

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   299 JERRY ARMSTRONG         67 MIDLAND CITY AL       5:14:20    1  5:02    1 2:47:51 20.0    1 2:52:53    2  2:26    3 2:19:02 10:37         
    2   325 STEVEN WILLIAMS         65 ST. JOHNS FL          5:19:24    2  5:54    3 2:55:02 19.2    3 3:00:56    3  2:47    1 2:11:42 10:04    4:00 
    3   342 JOE EDGECOMBE           65 PC FL                 5:22:34    4  6:51    2 2:53:45 19.3    2 3:00:35    4  2:56    2 2:15:04 10:19    4:00 
    4   423 ROB CUNNINGHAM          66 TALLAHASSEE FL        5:33:58    5  7:06    4 2:59:37 18.7    4 3:06:42    1  2:08    5 2:25:09 11:05         
    5   518 DAN HARDY               67 ATLANTA GA            5:49:44    3  6:02    5 3:04:30 18.2    5 3:10:31    5  4:48    6 2:34:26 11:48         
    6   521 STEVE ROGERS            65 CHATTANOOGA TN        5:50:48    7 17:06    6 3:07:44 17.9    6 3:24:50    7  6:25    4 2:19:34 10:40         
    7   656 RONALD MORRELL          66 TALLAHASSEE FL        6:47:28    6  8:42    7 3:33:01 15.8    7 3:41:43    6  5:09    7 3:00:37 13:48         


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   431 ANDREW WALL             70 MIDLAND CITY AL       5:35:30    1  5:28    1 3:05:27 18.1    1 3:10:55    1  2:29    1 2:18:08 10:33    4:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   678 KURT KAHL               77 MADISON IN            7:19:26    1  9:10    1 3:26:41 16.3    1 3:35:51    1  3:58    1 3:39:38 16:46         

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

CLYDESDALES AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   244 JOHN SHIPP              34 HIXSON TN             5:04:24    2  5:22    3 2:50:25 19.7    3 2:55:46    2  2:33    1 2:06:06  9:38         
    2   295 JACOB MONISTERE         38 DENHAM SPRINGS LA     5:13:48    1  4:20    2 2:45:51 20.3    2 2:50:11    1  1:45    2 2:21:53 10:50         
    3   408 JASON BALL              36 FT. MITCHELL AL       5:32:18    3  5:26    1 2:34:16 21.8    1 2:39:42    3  3:01    3 2:49:36 12:57         

CLYDESDALES AGE GROUP:  40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   148 DAVID SULLIVAN          46 GULFPORT MS           4:48:13    1  4:36    1 2:37:27 21.3    1 2:42:03    1  2:28    1 2:03:42  9:27         
    2   261 DWIGHT SEELEY           44 NOLENSVILLE TN        5:06:13    6  5:58    2 2:51:41 19.6    2 2:57:39    2  2:47    2 2:05:47  9:37         
    3   428 MICHAEL KANE            53 SHELTON CT            5:35:10    7  6:09    5 3:00:57 18.6    5 3:07:06    5  4:45    3 2:23:20 10:57         
    4   490 MICHAEL MIKSIS          47 SEATTLE WA            5:44:44    4  5:53    3 2:53:19 19.4    3 2:59:11    4  4:18    5 2:41:15 12:19         
    5   504 BILL BERRELL            46 FRANKLIN TN           5:46:56    8  6:19    4 2:58:41 18.8    4 3:04:59    6  5:15    4 2:36:43 11:58         
    6   581 COURTNEY MILES          40 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  6:08:22   10  7:33    8 3:07:53 17.9    8 3:15:26    7  5:28    6 2:47:30 12:48         
    7   626 THOMAS RUDY             50 TEXARKANA TX          6:25:35    5  5:54   10 3:12:41 17.4   10 3:18:34    3  3:27    7 3:03:35 14:01         
    8   647 MARC GAMBRILL           44 WESTON FL             6:38:53    2  5:15    7 3:05:35 18.1    7 3:10:50    8  6:34    8 3:21:31 15:23         
    9   662 ROBERT BINKLEY          43 JENSEN BEACH FL       6:50:54   11  8:37    9 3:08:47 17.8    9 3:17:24    9  6:39    9 3:26:53 15:48         
   10     0 LEONARDO DICANIO        44 TAMPA FL                         3  5:40    6 3:03:03 18.4    6 3:08:42                                       
   11     0 JAY KIRKPATRICK         42 JASPER AL                        9  7:15                                                                      


ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   675 JULIE LAUBE             37 OXFORD AL             7:08:29    2  7:19    3 3:54:33 14.3    3 4:01:51    2  3:12    1 3:03:27 14:01         
    2   679 ELISA LUTZ              30 TALLAHASSEE FL        7:19:35    3  8:52    4 3:55:45 14.3    4 4:04:37    1  2:55    2 3:12:04 14:40         
    3   681 CATHERYN ADAMS-BROOKING 38 SHALIMAR FL           7:22:41    1  7:06    1 3:43:50 15.0    1 3:50:55    4  7:26    3 3:24:22 15:36         
    4   690 WENDY TIECK             38 DALTON GA             7:48:27    4 10:04    2 3:46:38 14.8    2 3:56:41    3  4:53    4 3:46:53 17:20         

ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   356 SHELLEY MIKSIS          41 SEATTLE WA            5:24:07    1  5:38    1 2:55:26 19.2    1 3:01:03    2  3:41    1 2:19:24 10:39         
    2   637 ELING GAINES            44 ARLINGTON TN          6:31:53    2  6:50    2 3:16:39 17.1    2 3:23:29    1  2:19    2 3:06:06 14:13         
    3   688 WENDY METCALF           46 BRASELTON GA          7:43:31    4  8:57    4 4:00:59 13.9    4 4:09:56    3  7:17    3 3:26:18 15:45         
    4     0 DONNA TOLER             47 LEAGUE CITY TX                   3  8:18    3 3:37:34 15.4    3 3:45:52                                       

  UNOFFICIAL FINISHERS
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1   458 DAN CHAPEL              57 PHOENIX AZ            5:40:04    3  7:29    3 2:59:15 18.7    3 3:06:44    3  5:18    1 2:28:03 11:19         
    2   501 TOMMY TOLLESON          37 ATLANTA GA            5:46:41    2  5:22    2 2:54:43 19.2    2 3:00:04    1  2:21    2 2:44:16 12:33         
    3     0 GLEN RICHARD            40 MUSCLESHORES AL                  1  4:42    1 2:34:18 21.8    1 2:38:59    2  2:34