32nd ANNUAL GULF COAST TRIATHLON
        SPRINT COURSE: Swim 500 yards * Bike 9 miles * Run 3 miles
              Saturday, May 10, 2014 - Panama City Beach, FL
        Race director: Shelley Bramblett *** Timing: Sommer Sports

 MALE
--------------------------------------------------

       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     1 MATT TRIICK             31 MACON GA                43:57    3  3:38    2   22:12 24.3    1   25:50    2  1:06    1   17:02  5:41         

 MALE
--------------------------------------------------

       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     4 STEPHANIE LILES-WEYANT  42 TALLAHASSEE FL          47:57    1  3:49    3   23:52 22.6    2   27:40    2  1:03    1   19:14  6:25         

PARATRIATHLETE - MALE
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    54 JORGE CUARTAS           42 CUMMING GA            1:06:53    1  5:45    1   30:20 17.8    1   36:05    1  2:25    1   28:24  9:28         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    21 SALLIE COWEN            23 PCB FL                  55:19    2  5:46    1   27:33 19.6    1   33:18    1  1:36    1   20:26  6:49         
    2    68 CASEY SINDORF           23 TYNDALL AFB FL        1:10:31    1  4:53    2   32:39 16.5    2   37:32    2  1:52    2   31:09 10:23         

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     6 JOSHUA SINDORF          23 TYNDALL AFB FL          49:17    1  3:26    1   25:18 21.3    1   28:44    1  1:01    1   19:33  6:31         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     5 JUSTINE EMGE            29 FT RUCKER AL            48:09    1  3:53    1   23:16 23.2    1   27:08    1  1:12    1   19:50  6:37         
    2    13 LAUREN POPE             25 FORSYTH GA              53:28    3  4:32    2   24:59 21.6    2   29:30    3  1:47    2   22:12  7:24         
    3    24 KELLY PALIZAY           26 COLUMBUS GA             56:26    2  4:23    3   27:38 19.5    3   32:01    2  1:41    3   22:46  7:36         
    4    69 JAMIE CURTIN            27 PANAMA CITY FL        1:10:46    4  4:50    4   33:46 16.0    4   38:36                                       
    5    81 TIERRA NELSON           28 RUSTON LA             1:16:44    5 11:10    5   37:00 14.6    5   48:09    4  2:07    4   26:29  8:50         

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    37 LANE NICHOLS            26 SMYRNA GA             1:00:34    1  3:58    1   27:35 19.6    1   31:33    1  1:19    1   27:43  9:15         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    20 JENN LOOS               31 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL    55:10    1  4:11    2   26:55 20.1    1   31:06    1  1:13    1   22:52  7:38         
    2    31 CHLOE GILES             34 PCB FL                  58:44    2  4:37    1   26:43 20.2    2   31:19                                       
    3    38 ASHLEY PRICE            31 SPRING HILL FL        1:01:03    3  4:46    3   27:37 19.6    3   32:23    2  1:24    2   27:17  9:06         
    4    57 JEN DICARLO             30 HUNTSVILLE AL         1:07:16    5  5:52    5   32:38 16.5    5   38:29                                       
    5    64 SHAWNLI GATLIN          32 NEWNAN GA             1:09:08    4  4:51    4   29:19 18.4    4   34:10    3  2:11    4   32:48 10:56         
    6    82 KAY ELLEN WINFREY       31 DALLAS GA             1:17:36    6  8:16    6   34:47 15.5    6   43:02    4  2:37    3   31:58 10:40         

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     7 DENIS BEST              30 TAMPA FL                49:55    1  3:44                                              2   21:51  7:17         
    2     8 ROBBIE BRUCE            34 NASHVILLE TN            50:42    2  3:56    1   25:01 21.6    1   28:56    1  1:12    1   20:35  6:52         
    3    25 STEPHEN WILLIAMS        30 ORLANDO FL              56:53    3  4:25    2   27:00 20.0    2   31:24    2  1:37    3   23:54  7:58         
    4    44 STEVE SAUSSY            31 ATLANTA GA            1:04:20    4  4:49    3   30:39 17.6    3   35:28    3  1:38    4   27:16  9:06         
    5    78 MICHEAL OVEREND         32 PANAMA CITY FL        1:16:09    5  5:44    4   33:54 15.9    4   39:37    4  2:31    5   34:02 11:21         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    16 LEAH COX                39 BRANDON MS              54:10    1  4:21    1   25:35 21.1    1   29:56    4  1:34    1   22:41  7:34         
    2    27 JENNIFER SUEWHO         39 PCB FL                  57:21    4  5:03    2   25:56 20.8    2   30:59    2  1:27    2   24:57  8:19         
    3    33 ANGIE BROWN             38 BATON ROUGE LA          59:03    2  4:40    3   26:35 20.3    3   31:15    3  1:29    6   26:21  8:47         
    4    34 ANGELA CUARTAS          38 CUMMING GA            1:00:13    8  5:28    5   27:52 19.4    5   33:19    1  1:26    4   25:30  8:30         
    5    45 RACHEL LACERTOSA        36 LAKE MARY FL          1:04:23   12  6:09   10   30:32 17.7   10   36:41    7  1:55    5   25:49  8:37         
    6    49 KERRY HOLT              39 LYNN HAVEN FL         1:05:47    3  4:46   12   33:22 16.2   11   38:07   10  2:21    3   25:20  8:27         
    7    51 RUTH MARIE OLIVER       38 OWENS CROSS ROADS AL  1:06:20    6  5:23    6   29:31 18.3    6   34:54    6  1:43   10   29:44  9:55         
    8    56 CATHERINE HATFIELD      37 LEESBURG GA           1:07:15                                                         7   26:54  8:58         
    9    58 AMY PHILLIPS            37 ALBANY GA             1:07:32   10  5:52    8   30:12 17.9    8   36:04    9  2:08    9   29:22  9:48         
   10    60 STEPHANIE ANDERSON      36 BUCKHANNON WV         1:08:29   13  6:35   11   33:15 16.2   13   39:50    5  1:36    8   27:04  9:02         
   11    67 MICHELLE SPENCER        37 PANAMA CITY FL        1:10:18    9  5:52    7   29:52 18.1    7   35:44    8  1:59   12   32:37 10:53         
   12    73 TASHA EDWARDS           37                       1:12:28    5  5:21   13   34:18 15.7   12   39:38   11  2:25   11   30:26 10:09         
   13    77 BROOKE BAILEY           35 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:15:55   11  5:54    9   30:19 17.8    9   36:12   13  2:40   13   37:04 12:22         
   14    92 KARI KUBISTA            36 PANAMA CITY FL        1:29:59    7  5:27    4   27:51 19.4    4   33:17   12  2:32   14   54:10 18:04         

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    11 MIKKEL JENSEN           36 PANAMA CITY FL          51:51    3  4:22    1   21:49 24.8    1   26:11    5  1:58    2   23:43  7:55         
    2    19 BRYAN FLOYD             35 VANCOUVER WA            55:00    2  4:12    2   25:43 21.0    2   29:55    3  1:29    1   23:37  7:53         
    3    46 JASON PHIPPS            37 DOTHAN AL             1:05:03    1  4:11    4   29:15 18.5    3   33:26    2  1:09    6   30:29 10:10         
    4    48 BRYANT WILLIAMS         37 DOTHAN AL             1:05:27    5  5:51    6   34:17 15.8    6   40:08    1  1:06    3   24:15  8:05         
    5    52 LEVENT GOKCEN           38 LEESBURG GA           1:06:32    4  5:46    3   28:42 18.8    4   34:28    4  1:51    5   30:14 10:05         
    6    55 GREGORY PREISSER        37 PANAMA CITY FL        1:06:54    6  6:00    5   29:17 18.4    5   35:16    6  2:15    4   29:23  9:48         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     9 MAGGS MORRIS            42 DAUPHIN ISLAND AL       50:49    3  4:31    1   23:13 23.3    1   27:43                                       
    2    12 STACEY SIMS             40 MARIETTA GA             53:09    1  3:56    2   25:37 21.1    2   29:33    1  0:59    2   22:38  7:33         
    3    18 LISA MCCARTNEY          40 ORLANDO FL              54:41    4  4:33    3   25:43 21.0    3   30:16    3  1:32    3   22:54  7:38         
    4    26 AMY COX                 42 NEWNAN GA               57:14    2  4:25    5   29:15 18.5    5   33:39    2  1:21    1   22:14  7:25         
    5    42 MARCY MCELHANEY         44 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  1:03:56    5  4:36    4   28:17 19.1    4   32:53    4  1:52    5   29:12  9:44         
    6    59 ANNE SPENCER            44 OVIEDO FL             1:07:44    6  5:24    6   30:07 17.9    6   35:30    6  2:21    6   29:54  9:58         
    7    61 TISH HIDLE              44 COLUMBUS GA           1:08:42    7  6:14    7   31:43 17.0    7   37:56    7  3:10    4   27:37  9:13         
    8    86 NATALIA HARRIS          42 LYNN HAVEN FL         1:22:43    8  7:53    9   38:57 13.9    9   46:50    5  1:52    7   34:01 11:21         
    9    94 KAREN LINDEN            41 FORT BENNING GA       1:37:43    9  8:39    8   36:12 14.9    8   44:50    8  3:28    8   49:26 16:29         


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    15 DARIN GREER             43 PCB FL                  53:55    4  5:23    2   26:17 20.5    3   31:39                                       
    2    32 RYAN EDWARDS            40                         59:02    1  4:28    3   27:00 20.0    2   31:28    1  1:26    2   26:09  8:43         
    3    36 RICHARD CERASANI        40 NEWNAN GA             1:00:25    3  5:12    1   24:51 21.7    1   30:02    3  1:35    5   28:48  9:36         
    4    40 TODD GILBERT            42 AUBURN AL             1:02:24    5  5:24    5   30:10 17.9    5   35:33    6  2:59    1   23:52  7:58         
    5    63 TODD HARRIS  SR         42 LYNN HAVEN FL         1:09:03    8  7:44    6   32:30 16.6    6   40:13    5  1:55    3   26:55  8:59         
    6    70 JOHN SMATHERS           42 FLOWERY BRANCH GA     1:10:47    6  6:25    7   34:52 15.5    7   41:17    2  1:31    4   28:00  9:20         
    7    74 STEPHEN (JOE) HOLT      40 LYNN HAVEN FL         1:12:44    2  4:45    4   29:57 18.0    4   34:41    4  1:48    6   36:16 12:06         
    8    90 DAVID LOFTIN            44 HEADLAND AL           1:25:15    7  6:36    8   35:22 15.3    8   41:58    7  3:02    7   40:15 13:25         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    14 ANGELA DEMPSEY          46 TALLAHASSEE FL          53:50    1  4:11    1   26:16 20.6    1   30:26    2  1:32    1   21:53  7:18         
    2    43 PAULA SMYTH             49 FORT WALTON BEACH FL  1:04:03    2  4:42    2   27:57 19.3    2   32:39    1  1:25    4   30:00 10:00         
    3    53 ANGELA PATE             46 PHENIX CITY AL        1:06:49    4  5:10    3   30:41 17.6    3   35:51    4  2:37    2   28:22  9:28         
    4    65 ANN NEWTON              47 NICEVILLE FL          1:09:22    3  5:07    4   32:10 16.8    4   37:16    3  2:24    3   29:42  9:54         

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1     2 SAM MARTINEZ            49 MACON GA                44:57    1  3:38    2   22:51 23.6    1   26:29    2  1:26    1   17:04  5:42         
    2     3 MICHAEL WEYANT          49 TALLAHASSEE FL          47:55    2  3:57    1   22:39 23.8    2   26:35    1  1:12    2   20:10  6:44         
    3    28 GEORGE PETTY            45 TYNDALL AFB FL          57:28    5  5:23    3   27:30 19.6    3   32:52    4  2:06    3   22:31  7:31         
    4    30 GREGORY MUNSON          47 TALLAHASSEE FL          58:21    3  5:11    4   28:23 19.0    4   33:33    3  1:46    4   23:03  7:41         
    5    72 MARK CASTO              46 COLUMBUS GA           1:12:11    6  6:26    6   29:36 18.2    6   36:01    5  3:53    5   32:18 10:46         
    6    76 PAUL PAGANO             45 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:15:51    4  5:16    5   29:24 18.4    5   34:39    6  4:05    6   37:07 12:23         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    41 LYNNE ROBERTS           52 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:02:51    1  5:21    1   28:38 18.9    1   33:59    1  2:30    1   26:24  8:48         
    2    88 MARY LYNN BETTINGE      52 DESTIN FL             1:23:15    2  7:25    2   33:43 16.0    2   41:08    2  2:30    2   39:38 13:13         

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    10 BRIAN STERRAH           51 LYNN HAVEN              51:08    2  4:13    1   24:14 22.3    1   28:27    1  1:21    1   21:22  7:08         
    2    22 SEAN MCSHEEHY           51 FT. WALTON FL           55:32    1  3:40    3   26:02 20.7    3   29:41    2  1:28    2   24:24  8:08         
    3    23 SCOTT BOULTON           52 GULF BREEZE FL          56:20    3  4:16    2   24:36 22.0    2   28:51    3  1:33    3   25:57  8:39         
    4    35 DAN BRAMBLETT           53 FOYETVILE GA          1:00:22    4  4:43                                              4   28:06  9:22         
    5    89 LARRY LOPEZ             50 SMYRNA GA             1:24:51    5  7:05    4   35:30 15.2    4   42:35    4  3:20    5   38:58 13:00         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    17 KEITH WOODWARD          56 ATLANTA GA              54:34    2  4:44    1   27:34 19.6    1   32:18    1  1:13    1   21:04  7:02         
    2    29 JERRY MCCRUM            58 CARROLLTON GA           57:35    4  5:09    2   27:44 19.5    2   32:52    2  1:34    2   23:10  7:44         
    3    39 AJ SMITH                55                       1:01:51    1  4:44    4   28:19 19.1    3   33:03    4  1:48    3   27:01  9:01         
    4    50 MIKE BAGENT             58 NICEVILLE FL          1:06:05    3  5:04    3   28:10 19.2    4   33:13    5  2:23    4   30:29 10:10         
    5    66 NORMAND ROBITAILLE      59 PANAMA CITY FL        1:09:30    5  6:13    5   30:01 18.0    5   36:14    3  1:41    5   31:37 10:33         
    6    85 RICK PIHLAINEN          59 BURLINGTON ON         1:22:30    6  8:13    6   31:09 17.3    6   39:21    6  2:38    6   40:32 13:31         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    83 WILLIAM WINFREY         60 ATLANTA GA            1:17:43    1  8:24    1   34:37 15.6    1   43:00    2  2:44    1   32:00 10:40         
    2    93 KEN MORTON              61 HOMESTEAD FL          1:30:14    2  9:55    2   35:55 15.0    2   45:50    1  2:25    2   41:59 14:00         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    79 COLLEEN CLAIRMONT       66 BURLINGTON ON         1:16:23    1  7:49    1   41:34 13.0    1   49:22    1  1:37    1   25:24  8:28         

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    62 WAYNE PEACOCK           69 CANTONMENT FL         1:08:56    1  7:03    2   32:41 16.5    2   39:43    2  2:30    1   26:44  8:55         
    2    84 EDWARD DRAGUN           65 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:22:23    3  8:05    1   31:32 17.1    1   39:37    4  4:02    3   38:45 12:55         
    3    87 CHARLIE NOONAN          65 DESTIN FL             1:23:14    2  7:26    3   33:40 16.0    3   41:05    1  2:27    4   39:42 13:14         
    4    91 CHRIS HARRIS            65 PANAMA CITY FL        1:25:58    4  9:09    4   35:15 15.3    4   44:23    3  3:41    2   37:55 12:39         

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===
    1    47 ROGER SPRANDEL          72 DOTHAN AL             1:05:08    1  5:25    2   29:41 18.2    1   35:06    1  1:44    1   28:19  9:27         
    2    80 RONNIE CARROUM          71 ALEXANDRIA LA         1:16:23    2  7:43    1   29:24 18.4    2   37:06    2  2:47    2   36:31 12:11         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
----------------------------------------------------------
       Over                                                  Finish  Run1 Run1  Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place  All  Name                   Age City/State            Time     Plc  #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time    Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Pen
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===