LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

                 * * * * * OVERALL RESULTS - 12K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1  1142 Todd Lytle              M 44 Minneola FL                     44:15  5:56 
    2   998 Jason Kolasinski        M 27 Winter Garden FL                47:30  6:23 
    3  1139 Pedro Flores            M 49 Mulberry FL                     50:52  6:50 
    4  1073 Erik Smith              M 50 Beverly Hills FL                52:27  7:03 
    5   905 Lisa Anderson           F 48 Rancho Santa Margarita CA       53:17  7:09 
    6   927 Stephen Brown           M 45 Seaham                          54:59  7:23 
    7  1145 Brian Loudon            M 42 Minneola FL                     56:12  7:33 
    8  1040 Jennifer Paez           F 39 Clermont FL                     56:32  7:35 
    9   969 Edward Ganley           M 51 Clermont FL                     56:35  7:36 
   10   999 Ryan Kuemmerlin         M 29 Gainesville FL                  57:03  7:39 
   11  1016 Steve McHale            M 42 Winter Garden FL                57:05  7:40 
   12  1031 Mandi Nesmith           F 38 Montverde FL                    57:12  7:41 
   13  1131 Tim Rudolf              M 21 Schleifreisen                   57:28  7:43 
   14  1052 Pedro Quintero          M 47 Winter Springs FL               57:41  7:45 
   15   975 Lucas Henderson         M 35 Orlando FL                      57:41  7:45 
   16   917 Jamie Benedict          M 41 Groveland FL                    57:45  7:45 
   17  1050 Brady Price             M 32 Spring Hill FL                  58:22  7:50 
   18  1156 Adam Ashton             M 31 Windermere FL                   58:55  7:55 
   19  1086 Bill Sullivan           M 36 Wesley Chapel FL                59:13  7:57 
   20  1125 Herbert Bratfisch       M 60 Schleifreisen                   59:45  8:01 
   21  1127 Michael Keegan          M 41 Dublin                        1:00:20  8:06 
   22   949 Travis Devos            M 31 Seffner FL                    1:00:27  8:07 
   23  1153 Erin West               F 34 Orlando FL                    1:00:38  8:08 
   24   931 Felipe Cagali           M 33 Orlando FL                    1:00:47  8:10 
   25   956 Laura Eckman            F 28 Oviedo FL                     1:00:49  8:10 
   26   957 Stephen Eckman          M 38 Oviedo FL                     1:00:54  8:10 
   27   965 Kaia Forget             F 40 Orlando FL                    1:01:08  8:12 
   28   913 Lindsay Barnes          F 24 Ocala FL                      1:01:10  8:13 
   29  1044 Caitlyn Phelps          F 18 Harmony FL                    1:01:23  8:14 
   30  1149 James Pieta             M 36 Davenport FL                  1:01:26  8:15 
   31  1043 Donita Hearns           F 44 Ocala FL                      1:01:55  8:19 
   32   953 Anne Dobrolecki         F 39 Windermere FL                 1:02:01  8:20 
   33  1123 Jana Agnew              F 35 Milton Keynes                 1:02:16  8:22 
   34  1053 Adam Rafalski           M 64 Lake Mary FL                  1:02:21  8:22 
   35   923 Karen Bowler            F 64 Clermont FL                   1:02:31  8:23 
   36  1061 Kate Ruping             F 26 Savannah GA                   1:03:44  8:33 
   37  1099 Carlos Torneria         M 36 Orlando FL                    1:04:30  8:39 
   38  1006 Amy Lowry               F 37 Clermont FL                   1:05:10  8:45 
   39  1002 Peter Lawrie            M 54 Orlando FL                    1:05:20  8:46 
   40   920 Channing Black          M 38 Winter Park FL                1:05:40  8:49 
   41  1025 Grant Mollett           M 34 Groveland FL                  1:05:47  8:50 
   42   941 Jessica Conde           F 39 Newberry FL                   1:06:12  8:53 
   43  1164 Megan Morrison          F 27 Groveland FL                  1:06:25  8:55 
   44   993 Pam Kassner             F 51 Pewaukee WI                   1:06:40  8:57 
   45  1011 Stephanie Manny         F 43 Clermont MA                   1:07:09  9:01 
   46  1076 Alex J Soto             M 38 Clermont FL                   1:07:16  9:02 
   47  1081 Judy Stephan            F 50 Altamonte FL                  1:07:36  9:04 
   48  1068 Kelley Shea             F 28 Sanford FL                    1:08:01  9:08 
   49   955 Rochelle Dubrule        F 24 Orlando FL                    1:08:17  9:10 
   50   943 Tom Council             M 59 Poinciana FL                  1:08:24  9:11 
   51  1116 Riley Winslow           F 12 Minneola FL                   1:08:31  9:12 
   52   356 Katie Kuykendall        F 25 Orlando FL                    1:08:46  9:14 
   53  1110 Elizabeth Vo            F 25 Orlando FL                    1:08:59  9:16 
   54   946 Angela Danford          F 45 Ocala FL                      1:09:18  9:18 
   55   934 Noah Carrier            M 13 Clermont FL                   1:09:39  9:21 
   56  1115 Veronica Wightman       F 28 Arlington VA                  1:09:44  9:22 
   57   964 Vance Forde             M 42 Leesburg FL                   1:09:47  9:22 
   58  1045 Thomas Phelps           M 47 Harmony FL                    1:10:01  9:24 
   59  1143 Teresa Velez            F 47 Clermont FL                   1:10:27  9:27 
   60   983 Melvin Huggins          M 35 Minneola FL                   1:10:33  9:28 
   61   958 Amy Ellis               F 44 Ocoee FL                      1:10:34  9:28 
   62   910 David Ball              M 55 Orlando FL                    1:10:34  9:28 
   63  1010 Ed Malone               M 58 Tampa FL                      1:10:39  9:29 
   64   901 Tobby Adcock            M 41 Dixon IL                      1:10:56  9:31 
   65  1114 Gina Wightman           F 60 Clermont FL                   1:11:08  9:33 
   66  1056 Ellen Rich              F 59 Celebration FL                1:11:11  9:33 
   67  1022 Pete Meyer              M 49 Lakeland FL                   1:11:27  9:35 
   68  1163 Kyle Morrison           M 27 Groveland FL                  1:11:34  9:36 
   69  1150 Jill Barbour            F 38 N Conway NH                   1:11:38  9:37 
   70   921 Matt Blake              M 40 Clermont FL                   1:11:39  9:37 
   71  1122 Sheena Zawacki          F 29 Daytona Beach FL              1:11:53  9:39 
   72  1054 Taylor Reeves           F 22 Orlando FL                    1:11:55  9:39 
   73   902 Lane Alexander          F 33 Apopka FL                     1:12:25  9:43 
   74   903 Mike Alexander          M 32 Apopka FL                     1:12:25  9:43 
   75   932 Matheus Cagali          M 28 Orlando FL                    1:12:31  9:44 
   76  1113 Keith Watkins           M 29 Davenport FL                  1:12:55  9:47 
   77  1032 Julie Newnum-Meyer      F 48 Lakeland FL                   1:13:14  9:50 
   78  1017 Scott McKenzie          M 46 Clermont FL                   1:14:03  9:56 
   79  1147 Sheila Collamat-Brown   F 31 Orlando FL                    1:14:05  9:57 
   80   961 Suzi Fauer Mcclain      F 44 Clermont FL                   1:14:06  9:57 
   81  1102 Abraham Valentin        M 38 Tampa FL                      1:14:19  9:58 
   82   940 Daniel Conde            M 41 Newberry FL                   1:14:25  9:59 
   83  1003 Soo Lee                 F 34 Windermere FL                 1:14:25  9:59 
   84  1066 Kristen Schalter        F 28 Tampa FL                      1:14:44 10:02 
   85   960 Michael Eyes            M 32 Leesburg FL                   1:15:06 10:05 
   86    43 Sheila Barrett          F 29 Jacksonville FL               1:15:15 10:06 
   87  1108 Karrie-Linn Velms       F 46 Clermont FL                   1:15:27 10:08 
   88   904 Richard Amann           M 51 Orange Park FL                1:15:31 10:08 
   89  1029 Nidia Nacianceno        F 32 Mascotte FL                   1:15:40 10:09 
   90  1135 Aline Pereira           F 35 Orlando FL                    1:15:50 10:11 
   91   908 Melissa Aziz            F 47 Clermont FL                   1:16:10 10:13 
   92  1049 Ashley Price            F 30 Spring Hill FL                1:16:15 10:14 
   93  1162 Alfredo Acosta          M 44 Clearwater FL                 1:16:15 10:14 
   94     9 Yarden Alfonso          F 30 Tampa FL                      1:16:16 10:14 
   95  1059 Rachel Robertson        F 22 Portage MI                    1:16:20 10:15 
   96  1019 Helene Melchert         F 41 Ocoee FL                      1:16:29 10:16 
   97  1144 Jess Kurti              F 42 Kissimmee FL                  1:16:33 10:16 
   98  1091 Rissie Thieler          F 67 Clermont FL                   1:16:50 10:19 
   99  1160 Jennifer Freeman        F 43 Sanford FL                    1:16:53 10:19 
  100  1154 Caitlin Riley           F 15 Orlando FL                    1:17:29 10:24 
  101   970 Evelis Gerena           F 41 Apopka FL                     1:17:32 10:24 
  102  1005 Emily Lloyd             F 25 Winter Garden FL              1:17:54 10:27 
  103  1146 Cathy Kyle              F 58 Clermont FL                   1:18:06 10:29 
  104   912 Leslie Barber           F 25 Orlando FL                    1:18:14 10:30 
  105  1159 Ariel Reichert          F 21 Kissimmee FL                  1:18:17 10:30 
  106   974 Katherine Heath         F 28 Orlando FL                    1:18:34 10:33 
  107  1165 Tracy Worrell           F 32 Orlando FL                    1:18:35 10:33 
  108   980 Yvonne Hodges-Cleare    F 46 Clermont FL                   1:18:46 10:34 
  109   933 Sarah Cardwell          F 27 Clermont FL                   1:19:12 10:38 
  110   994 Sarah Kelley            F 32 Oviedo FL                     1:19:23 10:39 
  111   979 Lisa Hoang              F 27 Windermere FL                 1:19:30 10:40 
  112  1101 Tracy Turner            F 43 Clermont FL                   1:19:50 10:43 
  113  1100 John Turlington         M 27 Gainesville FL                1:19:50 10:43 
  114   925 Dena Brionez            F 47 Clermont FL                   1:20:02 10:44 
  115  1138 Brett D'Aoust           M 44 Clermont FL                   1:20:14 10:46 
  116  1030 Michelle Nall           F 31 Mulberry FL                   1:20:24 10:47 
  117  1018 Angela McMullen         F 44 Ocala FL                      1:20:32 10:48 
  118   939 Joseph Cochrane         M 43 Saint Cloud FL                1:20:34 10:49 
  119   918 Juanita Benedict        F 39 Groveland FL                  1:21:23 10:55 
  120  1067 Diana Semidey           F 32 Kissimmee FL                  1:21:37 10:57 
  121  1130 Tania Raffelsberger     F 33 Lake Mary FL                  1:21:46 10:58 
  122  1035 Becky Noel              F 39 Clermont FL                   1:21:51 10:59 
  123   944 Ramona Crabtree-Falkner F 39 Clermont FL                   1:21:54 11:00 
  124   976 Elizabeth Hensley       F 36 Winter Garden FL              1:21:56 11:00 
  125   928 Michael Brunt           M 40 Cooper City FL                1:22:00 11:00 
  126   605 Elizabeth Scherzinger   F 30 Sarasota FL                   1:22:20 11:03 
  127  1094 Tara Thornburg          F 37 Umatilla FL                   1:22:29 11:04 
  128  1109 Patricia Viera          F 59 Casselberry FL                1:22:32 11:05 
  129   963 Lauren Fissel           F 24 Glenville WV                  1:22:58 11:08 
  130  1021 Sarah Metzler           F 35 Longwood FL                   1:23:01 11:08 
  131   995 Elyse Kennedy           F 29 Mount Pleasant SC             1:23:05 11:09 
  132  1106 Helen Vazquez           F 39 Tampa FL                      1:23:16 11:10 
  133  1129 John Pittendreigh       M 31 Winter Garden FL              1:23:23 11:11 
  134   973 Juliana Harrington      F 33 Winter Garden FL              1:23:40 11:14 
  135  1039 Greta Owens             F 34 Ocala FL                      1:23:40 11:14 
  136  1012 Carleb Marcelin         M 34 Auburndale FL                 1:24:01 11:16 
  137  1121 Kath Zambito            F 47 Celebration FL                1:25:36 11:29 
  138  1084 Mary Striby             F 31 Tampa FL                      1:25:41 11:30 
  139  1065 Lauri Schaefer          F 46 Orlando FL                    1:25:43 11:30 
  140  1004 Lawrence Leverett       M 26 Deerfield Beach FL            1:25:46 11:31 
  141   916 Melissa Becorest        F 48 Clermont FL                   1:25:56 11:32 
  142   907 Manuela Asaftei         F 27 Orlando FL                    1:26:01 11:33 
  143   906 Laura Asaftei           F 29 Zephyrhilla FL                1:26:01 11:33 
  144   991 Bonnie Jules            F 41 Jacksonville FL               1:26:03 11:33 
  145  1095 Harmonie Thornton       F 30 Orlando FL                    1:26:10 11:34 
  146   945 Michele Curreri         F 44 Eustis FL                     1:26:43 11:38 
  147   987 Lisbeth Jankuhn Sisson  F 32 Groveland FL                  1:26:53 11:40 
  148  1058 Joanne Robertson        F 37 Montverde FL                  1:26:54 11:40 
  149   919 Carla Bitterling        F 67 Orlando FL                    1:26:56 11:40 
  150  1111 Nicholas Walker         M 29 Orlando FL                    1:27:02 11:41 
  151   971 Lua Hancock             F 38 Lake Mary FL                  1:27:19 11:43 
  152  1075 Jinnie Son              F 34 Whitestone NY                 1:27:41 11:46 
  153  1087 Kathleen Szemcsak       F 61 Groveland FL                  1:27:59 11:48 
  154   981 Melinda Hough           F 34 Champions Gate FL             1:29:14 11:59 
  155   938 Kelly Cochran           F 24 Davenport FL                  1:29:25 12:00 
  156  1069 Stanley Silver          M 55 Longwood FL                   1:29:49 12:03 
  157   985 Mary Hynes              F 16 Winter Garden FL              1:30:07 12:06 
  158  1093 Morgan Thomason         F 24 Windermere FL                 1:30:08 12:06 
  159   914 Whitney Barr            F 27 Deerfield Beach FL            1:30:18 12:07 
  160  1037 Mariale Ortiz           F 34 Winter Garden FL              1:30:23 12:08 
  161  1001 Tammy Lally             F 45 Ocoee FL                      1:30:42 12:10 
  162   996 Richard Kinas           M 52 Orlando FL                    1:30:48 12:11 
  163  1023 Ivana Mihljevic         F 30 Tampa FL                      1:30:51 12:12 
  164   984 Rachel Hulst            F 31 Newberry FL                   1:31:11 12:14 
  165  1105 Gabriela Vanamburg      F 51 Orlando FL                    1:31:11 12:14 
  166  1126 Kacey Edmondson         F 32 Mount Dora FL                 1:31:11 12:14 
  167  1014 Carmem Marra            F 48 Winter Haven FL               1:31:34 12:17 
  168  1104 Filomena Valim          F 53 Winter Haven FL               1:31:43 12:19 
  169  1008 Jessica Lyons           F 35 Clermont FL                   1:31:53 12:20 
  170  1157 Isaac Scott             M 19 Windermere FL                 1:32:02 12:21 
  171  1070 Lorie Simmons           F 39 Orlando FL                    1:32:29 12:25 
  172  1036 Scott Olsen             M 49 Deltona FL                    1:32:32 12:25 
  173  1024 Kimberly Miller         F 39 Orlando FL                    1:32:34 12:25 
  174   986 Heather Iacovino        F 35 Orlando FL                    1:32:35 12:25 
  175  1124 Krista Anderson Abbott  F 48 Howey In The Hills FL         1:32:35 12:25 
  176  1057 Nancy Riley             F 42 Ocoee FL                      1:32:44 12:27 
  177  1078 Cindy Staley            F 50 Winter Garden FL              1:32:50 12:28 
  178  1151 Margie Johnson          F 39 Ocala FL                      1:32:59 12:29 
  179  1028 Francisco Nacianceno    M 38 Mascotte FL                   1:33:17 12:31 
  180   950 T.J Dicks               M 32 St Cloud FL                   1:33:39 12:34 
  181  1119 Charissa Wynn           F 32 Leesburg FL                   1:33:42 12:34 
  182  1161 Laura Zagrocki          F 51 Clermont FL                   1:33:46 12:35 
  183   911 Ximena Ball             F 43 Orlando FL                    1:34:07 12:38 
  184   926 Kaitlyn Broderick       F 23 Tampa FL                      1:34:29 12:41 
  185   989 Erin Jimenez            F 29 Miami FL                      1:34:59 12:45 
  186   988 Christopher Jimenez     M 27 Miami FL                      1:34:59 12:45 
  187  1118 Sandra Woolery          F 39 Orlando FL                    1:35:03 12:45 
  188  1155 Tanya Joyce             F 37 Clermont FL                   1:35:10 12:46 
  189   968 Denise Fussell          F 39 Winderemere FL                1:36:05 12:54 
  190  1088 Carrie Tabone           F 32 Clermont FL                   1:36:16 12:55 
  191   966 Dawn Fryman             F 39 Clermont FL                   1:36:16 12:55 
  192  1071 Suzanne Skinner         F 44 Clermont FL                   1:37:13 13:03 
  193  1063 Melissa Salmon          F 45 Port Richey FL                1:37:58 13:09 
  194   990 Anne Jones              F 35 Tampa FL                      1:38:11 13:11 
  195  1128 Sandro Pinto            M 32 Orlando FL                    1:38:27 13:13 
  196  1048 Michele Polz            F 51 Bedminster NJ                 1:38:50 13:16 
  197  1020 Lynn Mendez             F 59 Longwood FL                   1:39:28 13:21 
  198  1096 Andrea Thurman          F 44 Orlando FL                    1:39:30 13:21 
  199  1051 Paula Quincy            F 51 Longwood FL                   1:39:36 13:22 
  200  1089 Trisha Tallent          F 28 Windermere FL                 1:39:37 13:22 
  201   962 Rudy Fernandez          M 35 Kissimmee FL                  1:39:52 13:24 
  202   937 Stephanie Ciola         F 33 Saint Cloud FL                1:40:12 13:27 
  203  1074 Stephanie Smith         F 36 Orlando FL                    1:40:12 13:27 
  204   909 Melanie Baker           F 51 Winter Garden FL              1:40:38 13:30 
  205  1026 Sharon Munoz            F 36 Minneola FL                   1:41:00 13:33 
  206  1041 Steve Pekala            M 35 Deerfield Beach FL            1:41:03 13:34 
  207  1132 Michelle Slifer         F 46 Clermont FL                   1:41:14 13:35 
  208  1062 Deborah Sackett         F 56 Winter Springs FL             1:41:38 13:38 
  209   992 Mary Kasch              F 31 Winter Garden FL              1:41:53 13:40 
  210   942 Keisha Cooper           F 35 Clermont FL                   1:42:08 13:42 
  211  1027 Emma Murad              F 40 Atlanta GA                    1:42:57 13:49 
  212  1047 Andrea Pickering        F 47 Ocala FL                      1:43:14 13:51 
  213  1097 Ruth Tirado             F 38 Hialeah FL                    1:43:18 13:52 
  214  1085 Crystal Suggs           F 29 Fruitland Park FL             1:43:27 13:53 
  215  1042 Jamie Perna             F 36 Lady Lake FL                  1:43:27 13:53 
  216   924 Amanda Bright           F 25 Longwood FL                   1:43:43 13:55 
  217  1080 Trent Staten            M 32 Davenport FL                  1:44:02 13:58 
  218  1103 Jannette Valentin       F 42 Tampa FL                      1:44:09 13:59 
  219   922 Elizabeth Block         F 38 Orlando FL                    1:44:12 13:59 
  220   936 Mark Chemidlin          M 34 Orlando FL                    1:44:28 14:01 
  221   935 Carlie Chemidlin        F 33 Orlando FL                    1:44:29 14:01 
  222  1079 Marja Stanislaus        F 29 Winter Haven FL               1:44:33 14:02 
  223  1098 Shaina Tollefson        F 11 Oviedo FL                     1:46:49 14:20 
  224   977 Inelda Hernandez        F 29 Orlando FL                    1:46:56 14:21 
  225  1077 Severn Spady            M 33 Orlando FL                    1:46:56 14:21 
  226  1092 Censeron Thomas         F 44 Winter Garden FL              1:47:19 14:24 
  227   967 Karissa Frytsin         F 28 Gainesville FL                1:48:44 14:35 
  228  1152 Marjorie Pedersen       F 63 Parkland FL                   1:50:52 14:53 
  229  1055 Candra Reid             F 26 Orange City FL                1:56:38 15:39 
  230  1064 Valarie Sanders         F 54 Maitland FL                   1:59:44 16:04 
  231  1158 Cara Wells              F 45 Orlando FL                    2:15:05 18:07