LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

              * * * * * OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 12K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1  1142 Todd Lytle              M 44 Minneola FL                     44:15  5:56 
    2   998 Jason Kolasinski        M 27 Winter Garden FL                47:30  6:23 
    3  1139 Pedro Flores            M 49 Mulberry FL                     50:52  6:50 
    4  1073 Erik Smith              M 50 Beverly Hills FL                52:27  7:03 
    5   927 Stephen Brown           M 45 Seaham                          54:59  7:23 
    6  1145 Brian Loudon            M 42 Minneola FL                     56:12  7:33 
    7   969 Edward Ganley           M 51 Clermont FL                     56:35  7:36 
    8   999 Ryan Kuemmerlin         M 29 Gainesville FL                  57:03  7:39 
    9  1016 Steve McHale            M 42 Winter Garden FL                57:05  7:40 
   10  1131 Tim Rudolf              M 21 Schleifreisen                   57:28  7:43 
   11  1052 Pedro Quintero          M 47 Winter Springs FL               57:41  7:45 
   12   975 Lucas Henderson         M 35 Orlando FL                      57:41  7:45 
   13   917 Jamie Benedict          M 41 Groveland FL                    57:45  7:45 
   14  1050 Brady Price             M 32 Spring Hill FL                  58:22  7:50 
   15  1156 Adam Ashton             M 31 Windermere FL                   58:55  7:55 
   16  1086 Bill Sullivan           M 36 Wesley Chapel FL                59:13  7:57 
   17  1125 Herbert Bratfisch       M 60 Schleifreisen                   59:45  8:01 
   18  1127 Michael Keegan          M 41 Dublin                        1:00:20  8:06 
   19   949 Travis Devos            M 31 Seffner FL                    1:00:27  8:07 
   20   931 Felipe Cagali           M 33 Orlando FL                    1:00:47  8:10 
   21   957 Stephen Eckman          M 38 Oviedo FL                     1:00:54  8:10 
   22  1149 James Pieta             M 36 Davenport FL                  1:01:26  8:15 
   23  1053 Adam Rafalski           M 64 Lake Mary FL                  1:02:21  8:22 
   24  1099 Carlos Torneria         M 36 Orlando FL                    1:04:30  8:39 
   25  1002 Peter Lawrie            M 54 Orlando FL                    1:05:20  8:46 
   26   920 Channing Black          M 38 Winter Park FL                1:05:40  8:49 
   27  1025 Grant Mollett           M 34 Groveland FL                  1:05:47  8:50 
   28  1076 Alex J Soto             M 38 Clermont FL                   1:07:16  9:02 
   29   943 Tom Council             M 59 Poinciana FL                  1:08:24  9:11 
   30   934 Noah Carrier            M 13 Clermont FL                   1:09:39  9:21 
   31   964 Vance Forde             M 42 Leesburg FL                   1:09:47  9:22 
   32  1045 Thomas Phelps           M 47 Harmony FL                    1:10:01  9:24 
   33   983 Melvin Huggins          M 35 Minneola FL                   1:10:33  9:28 
   34   910 David Ball              M 55 Orlando FL                    1:10:34  9:28 
   35  1010 Ed Malone               M 58 Tampa FL                      1:10:39  9:29 
   36   901 Tobby Adcock            M 41 Dixon IL                      1:10:56  9:31 
   37  1022 Pete Meyer              M 49 Lakeland FL                   1:11:27  9:35 
   38  1163 Kyle Morrison           M 27 Groveland FL                  1:11:34  9:36 
   39   921 Matt Blake              M 40 Clermont FL                   1:11:39  9:37 
   40   903 Mike Alexander          M 32 Apopka FL                     1:12:25  9:43 
   41   932 Matheus Cagali          M 28 Orlando FL                    1:12:31  9:44 
   42  1113 Keith Watkins           M 29 Davenport FL                  1:12:55  9:47 
   43  1017 Scott McKenzie          M 46 Clermont FL                   1:14:03  9:56 
   44  1102 Abraham Valentin        M 38 Tampa FL                      1:14:19  9:58 
   45   940 Daniel Conde            M 41 Newberry FL                   1:14:25  9:59 
   46   960 Michael Eyes            M 32 Leesburg FL                   1:15:06 10:05 
   47   904 Richard Amann           M 51 Orange Park FL                1:15:31 10:08 
   48  1162 Alfredo Acosta          M 44 Clearwater FL                 1:16:15 10:14 
   49  1100 John Turlington         M 27 Gainesville FL                1:19:50 10:43 
   50  1138 Brett D'Aoust           M 44 Clermont FL                   1:20:14 10:46 
   51   939 Joseph Cochrane         M 43 Saint Cloud FL                1:20:34 10:49 
   52   928 Michael Brunt           M 40 Cooper City FL                1:22:00 11:00 
   53  1129 John Pittendreigh       M 31 Winter Garden FL              1:23:23 11:11 
   54  1012 Carleb Marcelin         M 34 Auburndale FL                 1:24:01 11:16 
   55  1004 Lawrence Leverett       M 26 Deerfield Beach FL            1:25:46 11:31 
   56  1111 Nicholas Walker         M 29 Orlando FL                    1:27:02 11:41 
   57  1069 Stanley Silver          M 55 Longwood FL                   1:29:49 12:03 
   58   996 Richard Kinas           M 52 Orlando FL                    1:30:48 12:11 
   59  1157 Isaac Scott             M 19 Windermere FL                 1:32:02 12:21 
   60  1036 Scott Olsen             M 49 Deltona FL                    1:32:32 12:25 
   61  1028 Francisco Nacianceno    M 38 Mascotte FL                   1:33:17 12:31 
   62   950 T.J Dicks               M 32 St Cloud FL                   1:33:39 12:34 
   63   988 Christopher Jimenez     M 27 Miami FL                      1:34:59 12:45 
   64  1128 Sandro Pinto            M 32 Orlando FL                    1:38:27 13:13 
   65   962 Rudy Fernandez          M 35 Kissimmee FL                  1:39:52 13:24 
   66  1041 Steve Pekala            M 35 Deerfield Beach FL            1:41:03 13:34 
   67  1080 Trent Staten            M 32 Davenport FL                  1:44:02 13:58 
   68   936 Mark Chemidlin          M 34 Orlando FL                    1:44:28 14:01 
   69  1077 Severn Spady            M 33 Orlando FL                    1:46:56 14:21