LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Half    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   832 Jose Diaz               M 27 Daytona Beach FL              1:21:03  6:11 
    2   286 Brian Heisler           M 27 Jupiter FL                    1:22:19  6:17 
    3   156 Marcus Dasilva          M 34 Orlando FL                    1:22:33  6:18 
    4   136 Kenyon Congdon          M 45 Apopka FL                     1:24:42  6:28 
    5   833 Joshua Guerrero         M 22 Daytona Beach FL              1:25:46  6:33 
    6   713 Mark Tulowiecki         M 41 Lakeland FL                   1:26:59  6:39 
    7   797 Weslley Figueiredo      M 30 Sao Paulo                     1:30:13  6:53 
    8   794 Guilherme Coscia        M 36 S?ťo Paulo                    1:33:09  7:07 
    9   180 Sam Dreilinger          M 26 Winter Park FL                1:33:14  7:07 
   10    76 Steven Block            M 37 Longwood FL                   1:33:30  7:08 
   11   354 Ben Kuykendall          M 26 Orlando FL                    1:34:34  7:13 
   12   234 Omar Garcia             M 36 Orlando FL                    1:34:39  7:14 
   13   242 Mike Glassburn          M 39 St.Cloud FL                   1:35:28  7:17 
   14   162 Brad De Neve            M 33 Bartow FL                     1:35:29  7:17 
   15   304 Kurt Hubbard            M 44 St. Augustine FL              1:35:58  7:20 
   16   703 Jaime Toro              M 39 Tampa FL                      1:36:15  7:21 
   17   572 Gus Rodriguez           M 36 Oldsmar FL                    1:36:56  7:24 
   18   293 Randall Hitchcock       M 54 New Smyrna Beach FL           1:37:08  7:25 
   19   707 Scott Tremaine          M 44 Orange Park FL                1:37:10  7:25 
   20   184 Rafael Duarte           M 23 Apopka FL                     1:37:11  7:25 
   21   296 Rebecca Holcomb         F 32 Winter Springs FL             1:39:01  7:34 
   22   461 Juan Moscoso            M 41 Longwood FL                   1:39:08  7:34 
   23   573 Kelly Rodriguez         F 30 Oldsmar FL                    1:39:26  7:36 
   24   280 Brian Hearn             M 38 Orlando FL                    1:39:28  7:36 
   25   281 Matthew Watson          M 39                               1:39:33  7:36 
   26   803 John Lane               M 51 Orlando FL                    1:39:57  7:38 
   27   134 Sean Collins            M 38 Winter Park FL                1:40:17  7:39 
   28   801 Daniel Kirk             M 47 St Cloud FL                   1:40:23  7:40 
   29   793 Sarah Carson            F 24 Gainesville FL                1:40:24  7:40 
   30   182 Kevin Drury             M 56 Weeki Wachee FL               1:40:46  7:42 
   31   163 Samantha Debello        F 33 Windermere FL                 1:40:50  7:42 
   32   814 Caroline MacKenzie      F 12 Fort Myers FL                 1:40:59  7:43 
   33   640 Amanda Slattery         F 17 Tampa FL                      1:41:14  7:44 
   34   789 Daniel Barroso          M 31 Brasilia IN                   1:41:40  7:46 
   35   525 Amanda Poppleton        F 24 Gainesville FL                1:42:38  7:50 
   36   507 David Perry             M 38 Apopka FL                     1:43:31  7:54 
   37   474 Pedro Nieves            M 40 Orlando FL                    1:43:32  7:54 
   38   659 Sara Snow               F 48 Maryville MO                  1:43:38  7:55 
   39   607 Keegan Schlake          M 31 Orlando FL                    1:43:44  7:55 
   40   693 Todd Thomas             M 26 Port Orange FL                1:43:52  7:56 
   41    33 Richard Baker           M 52 Winter Garden FL              1:43:53  7:56 
   42    44 Reid Barrineau          M 27 Pensacola FL                  1:44:20  7:58 
   43    59 Kim Bennett             F 39 Clermont FL                   1:44:35  7:59 
   44   420 Patrick McCallion       M 43 Ocoee FL                      1:44:50  8:00 
   45   109 Samuel Canete           M 46 St Petersburg FL              1:45:38  8:04 
   46   724 Marcos Valim            M 52 Winter Haven FL               1:45:54  8:05 
   47   228 Kristin Fullerton       F 48 Oviedo FL                     1:46:07  8:06 
   48    82 Dean Borchers           M 41 Lakeland FL                   1:46:20  8:07 
   49   808 Cristina Smy            F 38 Clermont FL                   1:46:23  8:07 
   50   275 Nathan Harvey           M 30 Goldenrod FL                  1:46:27  8:08 
   51   574 Stefan Roedel           M 99 Miami FL                      1:47:12  8:11 
   52   435 Lester McQuaid          M 29 Davenport FL                  1:47:22  8:12 
   53   772 Natalie Wright          F 28 Valdosta GA                   1:47:28  8:12 
   54   799 Mark Gilman             M 41 Lecanto FL                    1:48:05  8:15 
   55   396 Jennifer Maki           F 32 Casselberry FL                1:48:08  8:15 
   56   207 Jon Fetter              M 51 Winter Springs FL             1:48:15  8:16 
   57    42 Alexandre Barr          F 20 Sarasota FL                   1:48:21  8:16 
   58   146 Natasha Cosgrove        F 36 Lake Wales FL                 1:48:25  8:17 
   59   421 Maggie McCloskey        F 22 Gainesville FL                1:48:26  8:17 
   60   584 Anthony Rufrano         M 15 Mount Dora FL                 1:48:40  8:18 
   61   687 Donald Teer             M 41 Orlando FL                    1:48:41  8:18 
   62   457 Tim Montague-Smith      M 38 Orlando FL                    1:48:45  8:18 
   63   147 Larry Coughlin          M 50 Orlando FL                    1:48:59  8:19 
   64   187 Leslee Duff             F 36 Sanford FL                    1:49:12  8:20 
   65   595 Steven Saleh            M 36 Orlando FL                    1:49:29  8:22 
   66   787 Daniel Ambrose          M 15 Howey In The Hills FL         1:49:34  8:22 
   67   373 George L'Heureux        M 54 Hernando FL                   1:51:29  8:31 
   68   229 James Gallagher         M 47 Minneola FL                   1:51:37  8:31 
   69   223 Michele Franco          F 41 Lake Mary FL                  1:51:40  8:32 
   70   813 Farrah Lormil           F 37 Gainesville FL                1:51:49  8:32 
   71   469 Steve Nelson            M 42 Orlando FL                    1:52:00  8:33 
   72   767 Elizabeth Wind          F 33 Windermere FL                 1:52:05  8:33 
   73   639 Jon Slaff               M 57 Kissimmee FL                  1:52:13  8:34 
   74   556 David Ressler           M 40 Groveland FL                  1:52:13  8:34 
   75   345 Nicole Kleiman          F 37 Orlando FL                    1:52:24  8:35 
   76   514 Summer Phillips         F 19 Clermont FL                   1:52:31  8:35 
   77    62 Shellie Berkelhammer    F 45 Gainesville FL                1:52:40  8:36 
   78   114 Meagan Carpenter        F 29 Winter Haven FL               1:53:04  8:38 
   79   195 Saad Ehtisham           M 44 Leesburg FL                   1:53:17  8:39 
   80   124 Ellen Chabot            F 50 Orlando FL                    1:53:17  8:39 
   81   431 Suzanne McLean          F 29 Plant City FL                 1:53:22  8:39 
   82   177 Robyn Dixon             F 33 Winter Springs FL             1:53:29  8:40 
   83   374 Andy Liggett            M 35 Lakeland FL                   1:53:35  8:40 
   84   302 Allison Hoult           F 33 Orlando FL                    1:53:46  8:41 
   85   723 Domingo Valeros Jr      M 46 Clermont FL                   1:53:50  8:41 
   86   363 Sonia Larmore           F 43 Orlando FL                    1:53:56  8:42 
   87   809 Rochelle Barron         F 27 Orlando FL                    1:53:58  8:42 
   88   227 Dzmitry Frytsin         M 28 Gainesville FL                1:54:42  8:45 
   89   839 Keith Moore             M 59 Winter Park FL                1:54:44  8:46 
   90   371 Charlene Lepane         F 41 Orlando FL                    1:54:49  8:46 
   91   558 Angelyn Rhames          F 22 Tampa FL                      1:54:51  8:46 
   92   745 Kelcey Wautelet         F 23 Monroeville PA                1:54:52  8:46 
   93   270 Kevin Hall              M 25 Orlando FL                    1:55:08  8:47 
   94   278 James Hawley            M 42 Maitland FL                   1:55:10  8:48 
   95    50 Chad Becker             M 45 Melbourne FL                  1:55:15  8:48 
   96   541 Adam Radford            M 36 Orlando FL                    1:55:18  8:48 
   97    29 Barry Baker             M 49 Melbourne FL                  1:55:31  8:49 
   98   823 Christy Tagye           F 42 Cocoa FL                      1:55:32  8:49 
   99   674 Hillary Stormant        F 26 Gainesville FL                1:55:32  8:49 
  100   244 Amber Gnann             F 36 Mount Dora FL                 1:55:33  8:49 
  101   627 Alex Shelton            M 28 Ft Worth TX                   1:55:45  8:50 
  102     7 Vanessa Albornoz        F 26 Miami FL                      1:56:04  8:52 
  103   790 Gert Bogers             M 50 Voorburg                      1:56:07  8:52 
  104   203 Mark Ferrari            M 58 Winter Springs FL             1:56:15  8:52 
  105   653 Melissa Smith           F 47 Summerfield FL                1:56:31  8:54 
  106    94 Shane Bright            M 24 Longwood FL                   1:56:40  8:54 
  107   172 Melody Diehl            F 23 High Springs FL               1:56:41  8:55 
  108   810 Roxanne Caravana        F 25 Gainesville FL                1:56:45  8:55 
  109   820 Shawn Reed              M 23 Gainesville FL                1:56:45  8:55 
  110   392 Brian MacMahon          M 50 Winter Springs FL             1:56:51  8:55 
  111   650 Mark Smigelski          M 42 Clermont FL                   1:56:52  8:55 
  112   315 Michael Jacob           M 40 Wintergarden FL               1:57:12  8:57 
  113   527 Vicki Powell            F 49 Lakeland FL                   1:57:12  8:57 
  114   144 Christopher Cornelius   M 31 Davenport FL                  1:57:13  8:57 
  115    22 H??ctor Arellano        M 34 Orlando FL                    1:57:14  8:57 
  116   372 Andrew Leupold          M 30 Winter Springs FL             1:57:21  8:58 
  117   838 Melissa Steed           F 40 Ocala FL                      1:57:26  8:58 
  118   632 Shawn Silvia            M 44 Berkley MA                    1:57:41  8:59 
  119   522 Kevin Pimentel          M 25 Lake Alfred FL                1:57:47  9:00 
  120   412 Nicole Mattson          F 34 Orlando FL                    1:57:58  9:00 
  121   201 Joel Fenlason           M 40 Patrick Afb FL                1:58:00  9:01 
  122    34 Vincent Baker           M 43 Sattelite Beach FL            1:58:01  9:01 
  123   811 Kelly Hunter            F 48 Cocoa FL                      1:58:07  9:01 
  124   686 Alicia Taylor           F 27 Naples FL                     1:58:09  9:01 
  125   129 Teresa Chmelir          F 42 Lake Mary FL                  1:58:21  9:02 
  126   135 Padraig Condon          M 29 Kissimmee FL                  1:58:31  9:03 
  127   262 Ashley Guthrie          F 24 Orlando FL                    1:58:32  9:03 
  128   241 Bethany Glassbrenner    F 33 Orlando FL                    1:58:39  9:04 
  129   310 Michael Imler           M 43 Winter Garden FL              1:58:43  9:04 
  130   792 Todd Bowman             M 36 St Petersburg FL              1:58:44  9:04 
  131    63 Peggy Bernardo          F 53 Port Orange FL                1:58:45  9:04 
  132   142 Chris Cooper            M 53 Orlando FL                    1:58:46  9:04 
  133   835 Barbara Giles           F 47 Orlando FL                    1:58:49  9:04 
  134   625 Derick Sheffler         M 33 Seffner FL                    1:58:57  9:05 
  135   508 Nikki Peters            F 33 Winter Springs FL             1:59:10  9:06 
  136   406 Steven Martinez         M 42 Mount Dora FL                 1:59:11  9:06 
  137   710 Wally Trudeau           M 47 Jacksonville FL               1:59:16  9:06 
  138   665 Sean Speakman           M 39 Lakeland FL                   1:59:21  9:07 
  139   569 James Rodak             M 57 Arnold MD                     1:59:28  9:07 
  140   347 John Klimkiewicz        M 40 Orlando FL                    1:59:29  9:07 
  141   232 Joseph Ganley           M 47 Celebration FL                1:59:43  9:08 
  142    53 Georg Bell              M 46 Niederkassel                  1:59:45  9:09 
  143   487 Stacy O'Mara            F 38 Orlando FL                    1:59:46  9:09 
  144   470 Casey Newick            F 42 Williston FL                  2:00:02  9:10 
  145   214 Amy Flom                F 52 Oviedo FL                     2:00:10  9:10 
  146   512 Steve Pflugner          M 39 Orlando FL                    2:00:11  9:11 
  147   440 Katie Mercadante        F 31 Orlando FL                    2:00:17  9:11 
  148   383 Ginger Lore             F 41 Windermere FL                 2:00:23  9:11 
  149   397 Alvaro Maldonado        M 51 Orlando FL                    2:00:27  9:12 
  150   806 Brett Saunders          M 52 Winter Garden FL              2:00:27  9:12 
  151   675 Shana Stott             F 37 Clermont FL                   2:00:33  9:12 
  152   419 Marc McCain             M 39 Vero Beach FL                 2:00:35  9:12 
  153   550 Rodney Reiber           M 54 Panama City FL                2:00:42  9:13 
  154   462 John Moser              M 43 Sorrento FL                   2:00:43  9:13 
  155    78 Robert Boehm            M 63 Lake Wales FL                 2:00:44  9:13 
  156   186 Sally Dudash            F 59 Orlando FL                    2:00:55  9:14 
  157   140 Serena Cook             F 40 Windermere FL                 2:01:00  9:14 
  158     8 Holly Alexander         F 67 Citrus Springs FL             2:01:00  9:14 
  159   773 Teresa Wright           F 24 Kissimmee FL                  2:01:10  9:15 
  160    58 Brittney Bennett        F 26 Orlando FL                    2:01:17  9:16 
  161   120 Ronnie Cartwright       M 57 Orlando FL                    2:01:18  9:16 
  162   615 Eileen Scramoncin       F 45 Windermere FL                 2:01:26  9:16 
  163    21 Sally Anthony           F 43 Orlando FL                    2:01:34  9:17 
  164   582 Ben Rosson              M 35 Chiefland FL                  2:01:55  9:18 
  165   225 Laurent Fraticelli      M 47 Miami Beach FL                2:01:58  9:19 
  166   259 Catherine Gristock      F 25 Orlando FL                    2:02:03  9:19 
  167    92 Annette Brasko          F 43 Apopka FL                     2:02:07  9:19 
  168   436 Gregory McRae           M 26 Merrritt Island FL            2:02:20  9:20 
  169   168 Sarah Ashley Demshar    F 22 Tampa FL                      2:02:25  9:21 
  170   698 Dan Tillis              M 40 Eustis FL                     2:02:34  9:21 
  171   456 Laura Monninger         F 30 Orlando FL                    2:02:39  9:22 
  172   746 Kyle Weaver             M 30 Loxahatchee FL                2:03:23  9:25 
  173   410 Idanny Matos            F 47 Winter Springs FL             2:03:24  9:25 
  174   137 Ashley Connolly         F 26 Orlando FL                    2:03:26  9:25 
  175   645 Danny Slay              M 50 Lakeland FL                   2:03:28  9:26 
  176   770 Lori Wittschen          F 41 Altamonte Springs FL          2:03:37  9:26 
  177   764 Robert Williams         M 37 Orlando FL                    2:03:43  9:27 
  178   830 Geary Geary             F 40 Baltimore MD                  2:03:43  9:27 
  179   796 Martin De Vries         M 51 Voorburg                      2:03:51  9:27 
  180   479 Susan Oconnell          F 54 Leesburg FL                   2:03:59  9:28 
  181   831 Nancy Wingo             F 60 Rockledge FL                  2:04:05  9:28 
  182   815 Cynthia Mahagan         F 54 Orlando FL                    2:04:10  9:29 
  183   418 Jeanette McCain         F 39 Vero Beach FL                 2:04:26  9:30 
  184   341 Lynne Kendig            F 59 Lake Mary FL                  2:04:28  9:30 
  185   741 Lori Waters             F 38 Clermont FL                   2:04:43  9:31 
  186   211 Laura Fitzgerald        F 40 Lake Mary FL                  2:04:59  9:32 
  187   375 Shawn Lindsay           M 42 Oviedo FL                     2:05:02  9:33 
  188   289 Olivia Herrera          F 34 Mount Dora FL                 2:05:05  9:33 
  189   346 Haley Klein             F 16 Oviedo FL                     2:05:07  9:33 
  190   702 Robert Torbitt          M 60 Deltona FL                    2:05:08  9:33 
  191   706 David Tredinnick        M 33 Orlando FL                    2:05:10  9:33 
  192   594 Renee Sackett           F 30 Winter Springs FL             2:05:15  9:34 
  193   593 Greg Sackett            M 57 Winter Springs FL             2:05:16  9:34 
  194   253 Christina Graves        F 31 Orlando FL                    2:05:22  9:34 
  195   666 Rc Stabile              M 26 Deland FL                     2:05:24  9:34 
  196   824 Sharonda Thomas         F 34 Orlando FL                    2:05:30  9:35 
  197   827 Julian Trujillo         M 51 Manitales Columbia            2:05:44  9:36 
  198    75 Jennifer Blankshein     F 40 Winter Park FL                2:05:44  9:36 
  199   393 Emily MacMahon          F 19 Winter Springs FL             2:06:07  9:38 
  200   657 Troy Smith              M 45 Apopka FL                     2:06:18  9:39 
  201   758 Douglas Wieckhorst      M 47 Winter Springs FL             2:06:19  9:39 
  202   578 Geovanni Roma           M 43 Orlando FL                    2:06:20  9:39 
  203   115 Erika Carranza          F 25 Davenport FL                  2:06:24  9:39 
  204    13 Kallin Anderson         F 30 Winter Garden FL              2:06:27  9:39 
  205   798 Jenny Gilman            F 28 Lecanto FL                    2:06:39  9:40 
  206   648 Don Smigelski           M 53 Harrisburg NC                 2:06:42  9:40 
  207   276 Michael Hasha           M 52 Winter Haven FL               2:06:43  9:40 
  208   783 Kimberly Zappa          F 43 Ocala FL                      2:06:56  9:41 
  209    95 Tami Bright             F 41 Orlando FL                    2:07:02  9:42 
  210   189 Kristin Durfee          F 31 Orlando FL                    2:07:24  9:44 
  211    79 Rebekah Bohner          F 24 Winter Garden FL              2:07:26  9:44 
  212   754 Richard Whisenhunt      M 44 Groveland FL                  2:07:35  9:44 
  213   417 Vladimir Mazek          M 35 Orlando FL                    2:07:35  9:44 
  214   567 Amy Robertson           F 31 Clermont FL                   2:07:43  9:45 
  215    24 Whitney Ashby           F 22 Davenport FL                  2:07:43  9:45 
  216   215 Doug Foltz              M 38 Tuscola IL                    2:07:46  9:45 
  217   532 Julie Proctor           F 54 Ggroveland FL                 2:07:49  9:45 
  218   329 Nicholas Jones          M 30 Tampa FL                      2:07:50  9:46 
  219   676 Meryl Stout             F 27 Tampa FL                      2:07:51  9:46 
  220   635 Faith Sindt             F 25 Fort Collins CO               2:07:54  9:46 
  221    18 Rebecca Angelo          F 35 Orlando FL                    2:08:03  9:47 
  222   475 Jeff Novak              M 42 Winter Springs FL             2:08:08  9:47 
  223   237 Jerry Gavin             M 58 Charlottetown                 2:08:28  9:48 
  224   680 Nancy Stuparich         F 53 Oviedo FL                     2:08:30  9:49 
  225   453 Stephanie Mohrenne      F 41 Mount Dora FL                 2:08:48  9:50 
  226    80 Richard Bohner          M 53 Winter Garden FL              2:08:48  9:50 
  227   208 Mike Fickbohm           M 25 Tampa FL                      2:08:53  9:50 
  228   726 Jennifer Vandermeulen   F 23 Orlando FL                    2:09:08  9:51 
  229   524 Lance Pokormy           M 49 Winter Garden FL              2:09:09  9:52 
  230   590 Luanne Rutt             F 56 Deltona FL                    2:09:16  9:52 
  231   716 Daniel Turner           M 36 Ocoee FL                      2:09:25  9:53 
  232   664 Amanda Speakman         F 37 Lakeland FL                   2:09:26  9:53 
  233    12 Eliana Amador           F 44 Lakeland FL                   2:09:28  9:53 
  234   103 Adele Burney            F 43 Apopka FL                     2:09:29  9:53 
  235   565 Nancy Ritenour          F 42 Winter Haven FL               2:09:33  9:53 
  236   101 Juan Bultron            M 51 Orlando FL                    2:09:37  9:54 
  237    55 Penny Bell              F 40 Hahira GA                     2:09:42  9:54 
  238   661 Amanda Soto             F 29 Orlando FL                    2:10:10  9:56 
  239   442 Chuck Miceli            M 54 Longwood FL                   2:10:11  9:56 
  240   394 Tim Mahaffey            M 67 The Villages FL               2:10:26  9:57 
  241   213 David Flock             M 46 Jacksonville FL               2:10:38  9:58 
  242   678 Will Strouse            M 69 Lakeland FL                   2:10:48  9:59 
  243   426 Andrea McGray           F 40 Port Orange FL                2:10:52  9:59 
  244   251 Fernanda Acostae        F 33 Winter Springs FL             2:10:55 10:00 
  245   601 McKay Saunders          M 13 Apopka FL                     2:11:20 10:02 
  246    90 Melissa Bragg           F 33 Richmond Hill GA              2:11:24 10:02 
  247   520 Keith Piercy            M 55 Apollo Beach FL               2:11:26 10:02 
  248    51 Liesl Begnaud           F 41 Groveland FL                  2:11:28 10:02 
  249    52 Steve Begnaud           M 51 Groveland FL                  2:11:29 10:02 
  250   166 Abraham Deguzman        M 63 Orlando FL                    2:11:29 10:02 
  251   779 Laura Yannuzzi          F 37 Winston Salem NC              2:11:41 10:03 
  252   335 Lakshman Karri          M 37 Orlando FL                    2:11:43 10:03 
  253   652 Lawrence Smith          M 63 Jacksonville FL               2:11:50 10:04 
  254   592 Steven Sable            M 62 Altamonte Springs FL          2:12:10 10:05 
  255   759 Beck Williams           F 35 Deland FL                     2:12:11 10:05 
  256   585 Jim Rufrano             M 40 Mount Dora FL                 2:12:12 10:05 
  257   323 Ashley Johnson          F 27 Minneola FL                   2:12:12 10:06 
  258    38 Christina Ballesteros   F 43 Orlando FL                    2:12:37 10:07 
  259   209 Rachel Fields           F 21 Winter Springs FL             2:12:44 10:08 
  260   288 Danny Hernandez         M 33 Longwood FL                   2:12:52 10:09 
  261   753 Brian Wheat             M 29 Winter Park FL                2:12:52 10:09 
  262   387 Rene Lui                M 44 Clermont FL                   2:12:58 10:09 
  263   530 Tanya Prevatt           F 46 Eustis FL                     2:12:59 10:09 
  264   506 Brent Perry             M 30 Orlando FL                    2:13:06 10:10 
  265   327 Kim Joiner              F 46 Lakeland FL                   2:13:08 10:10 
  266   447 Kelly Mink              F 40 Reading OH                    2:13:12 10:10 
  267   553 Vernay Reindollar       M 52 Windermere FL                 2:13:17 10:10 
  268   712 Mike Tucker             M 46 Oxford FL                     2:13:17 10:10 
  269   616 Kristen E Scruggs       F 30 Orlando FL                    2:13:20 10:11 
  270   577 Tracie Rogers           F 28 Gainesville FL                2:13:23 10:11 
  271   816 Gavin McEachin          M 29 Winter Garden FL              2:13:24 10:11 
  272   804 Bill Little             M 63 Lakeland FL                   2:13:24 10:11 
  273   502 Katherine Pentz         F 26 Jacksonville FL               2:13:24 10:11 
  274   351 Joanna Krol             F 32 Orlando FL                    2:13:44 10:13 
  275   540 Jody Radcliff           F 46 Ponce Inlet FL                2:13:46 10:13 
  276   564 Laura Ripple            F 35 Winter Springs FL             2:13:49 10:13 
  277   306 Jeremy Humphries        M 36 Longwood FL                   2:13:52 10:13 
  278   829 Bethany Reul            F 34 Crestwood KY                  2:14:09 10:14 
  279   488 Dean Osteen             M 50 Lake Butler FL                2:14:15 10:15 
  280   250 Silvia Gransee          F 37 Lake Mary FL                  2:14:18 10:15 
  281   554 Mica Reinhardt          F 29 Winter Springs FL             2:14:20 10:15 
  282   478 Rhea Obcemea            F 36 West Melbourne FL             2:14:22 10:15 
  283    93 Bonnie Bright           F 52 Longwood FL                   2:14:26 10:16 
  284   334 Sridhar Kanchanapalli   M 34 Orlando FL                    2:14:30 10:16 
  285   317 Caitlin Janetzko        F 25 Apopka FL                     2:14:33 10:16 
  286   318 Matthew Janetzko        M 31 Apopka FL                     2:14:35 10:16 
  287   696 Samuel Thornburg        M 42 Umatilla FL                   2:14:35 10:16 
  288   119 Paricia Carter          F 54 The Villages, FL              2:14:36 10:17 
  289   108 Marissa Campopiano      F 20 Apopka FL                     2:14:52 10:18 
  290   669 Barbara Stanton         F 54 Brooksville FL                2:15:10 10:19 
  291   543 Lidia Ramos             F 36 Minneola FL                   2:15:14 10:19 
  292    86 Les Bowden              M 60 Sanford FL                    2:15:27 10:20 
  293   331 Ashley Kalb             F 30 Belle Isle FL                 2:15:28 10:20 
  294   568 Lary Robinson           M 67 Tampa FL                      2:15:30 10:21 
  295   164 Elena Debler            F 51 Windermere FL                 2:15:31 10:21 
  296   122 Kate Castleman          F 31 Clermont FL                   2:15:41 10:21 
  297    45 Carolyn Barry           F 24 Liverpool NY                  2:15:48 10:22 
  298   342 Vincent Kendziora       M 24 Ocala FL                      2:16:03 10:23 
  299   677 Angie Striegel          F 27 Rockledge FL                  2:16:08 10:23 
  300   398 Mary Anne Malone        F 58 Tampa FL                      2:16:19 10:24 
  301   513 Tom Phan                M 42 Winter Garden FL              2:16:27 10:25 
  302   535 Joanne Quaile           F 48 Vero Beach FL                 2:16:29 10:25 
  303   313 Carlos Irene            M 49 St Johns FL                   2:16:37 10:26 
  304   497 Leslie Peace            F 52 Grand Island FL               2:17:00 10:28 
  305   579 Elizabeth Rosario       F 25 Sanford FL                    2:17:06 10:28 
  306    39 Scott Barber            M 40 Grand Island FL               2:17:06 10:28 
  307   308 Lauren Hyer             F 29 Orlando FL                    2:17:14 10:29 
  308   455 Tom Monaghan            M 37 Orlando FL                    2:17:16 10:29 
  309   575 Jay Roesch              M 47 Windermere FL                 2:17:20 10:29 
  310   649 Jodi Smigelski          F 39 Clermont FL                   2:17:20 10:29 
  311   606 Steven Schirm           M 59 Redington Shores FL           2:17:30 10:30 
  312   775 Tom Wyatt               M 56 Clermont FL                   2:17:34 10:30 
  313   778 Laura Yanez             F 28 Kissimmee FL                  2:17:34 10:30 
  314   670 Pamela Starr            F 47 Orlando FL                    2:17:36 10:30 
  315   536 Marie Quiaoit-Bell      F 39 Orlando FL                    2:17:39 10:30 
  316   102 Phyllis Burnett         F 55 Oxford FL                     2:17:44 10:31 
  317   150 Janelle Culverwell      F 29 Orlando FL                    2:17:44 10:31 
  318   538 Cyndi Quinones          F 35 Orlando FL                    2:17:55 10:32 
  319   403 Carla Markx             F 34 Christmas FL                  2:18:02 10:32 
  320   131 Rosalie Clute           F 51 Orlando FL                    2:18:05 10:32 
  321   725 Charles Van Baalen      M 33 Gotha FL                      2:18:10 10:33 
  322   630 Wally Sheta             M 53 Goldenrod FL                  2:18:12 10:33 
  323   688 Kaci Thate              F 32 Jacksonville FL               2:18:15 10:33 
  324   268 Chelsea Hall            F 25 Orlando FL                    2:18:28 10:34 
  325   141 Claire Coolbeth         F 40 Fort Myers FL                 2:18:45 10:35 
  326   826 Jeanette McCue          F    Somerville MA                 2:18:50 10:36 
  327   476 Michael Nowicki         M 55 Madison MS                    2:19:11 10:37 
  328   711 Dale Tucker             F 45 Oxford FL                     2:19:17 10:38 
  329   761 Evan Williams           M 41 Gainesville FL                2:19:17 10:38 
  330   427 Ron McGrier             M 37 Orlando FL                    2:19:19 10:38 
  331   205 Alexandra Ferrer        F 20 Davenport FL                  2:19:23 10:38 
  332    36 Martha Ball             F 18 Deland FL                     2:19:25 10:39 
  333   157 Matt Daugherty          M 48 Tarpon Springs FL             2:19:30 10:39 
  334   301 Sabrina Hoops           F 38 Apollo Beach FL               2:19:33 10:39 
  335   729 Maggie Varnadoe         F 43 Orlando FL                    2:19:39 10:40 
  336   690 Ally Thomas             F 25 Clermont FL                   2:20:19 10:43 
  337   742 Lauren Watford          F 18 Deland FL                     2:20:29 10:43 
  338   378 Robert Lipsitz          M 31 Atlanta GA                    2:20:30 10:43 
  339    30 Chris Baker             M 47 Winter Garden FL              2:20:39 10:44 
  340   460 Dennis Morman           M 63 Maitland FL                   2:20:43 10:44 
  341    26 Laura Badraun           F 25 Eustis FL                     2:20:44 10:45 
  342   173 Michelle Dietrich       F 38 Orlando FL                    2:20:57 10:46 
  343   697 Kimberly Thurston       F 44 Clermont FL                   2:21:02 10:46 
  344   812 Carrie Johnson          F 35 Gainesville FL                2:21:09 10:46 
  345   749 Lyric Webb              F 27 Orlando FL                    2:21:10 10:47 
  346   732 Tom Vice                M 53 Bartow FL                     2:21:13 10:47 
  347   319 Stacy Jemtrud           F 41 Orlando FL                    2:21:15 10:47 
  348   662 Carmen J Soto-Cruz      F 29 Orlando FL                    2:21:16 10:47 
  349   117 Chris Carter            M 42 Orlando FL                    2:21:26 10:48 
  350   252 Thomas Grant            M 35 Winter Haven FL               2:21:43 10:49 
  351   433 Patrick McNeil          M 42 Winter Garden FL              2:21:49 10:50 
  352   183 Kimberly Dryden         F 27 Asheville NC                  2:21:58 10:50 
  353    57 Andrea Bennett          F 35 Saint Petersburg FL           2:22:12 10:51 
  354   587 Lee Rushin              M 51 Ocoee FL                      2:22:15 10:52 
  355   198 Susanne Falkenberg      F 47 Niederkassel                  2:22:17 10:52 
  356   100 Beth Bullock            F 56 Niagara Falls NY              2:22:45 10:54 
  357   247 Karen Goodner           F 45 Port Saint Lucie FL           2:22:49 10:54 
  358   840 Michelle Laina          F 25 Riverview FL                  2:23:23 10:57 
  359   708 John Tremblay           M 24 Lakeland FL                   2:23:37 10:58 
  360   728 Navatha Vankayalapati   F 35 Tamarac FL                    2:23:58 10:59 
  361   348 Kimberly Kopp           F 36 Oviedo FL                     2:24:01 11:00 
  362   291 Amy Herring             F 26 Daytona Beach FL              2:24:02 11:00 
  363   446 Larry Miller            M 47 Melbourne FL                  2:24:07 11:00 
  364   390 Katie MacGregor         F 31 Ocala FL                      2:24:11 11:00 
  365   379 Geovarrie Lopez         M 40 Winter Garden FL              2:24:12 11:00 
  366   498 Andrew Peczinka         M 25 Saint Cloud FL                2:24:15 11:01 
  367   774 Janet Wyatt             F 56 Clermont FL                   2:24:19 11:01 
  368   105 Angel Butler            F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:24:29 11:02 
  369   624 Darla Sharpe            F 40 Orlando FL                    2:24:41 11:03 
  370    77 Gidget Blunt            F 39 Leesburg FL                   2:24:42 11:03 
  371    70 Jonna Birgans           F 42 Clermont FL                   2:24:48 11:03 
  372   226 James M Frial           M 35 Gainesville FL                2:24:55 11:04 
  373    69 Elizabeth Bevilacqua    F 27 Apopka FL                     2:25:07 11:05 
  374   681 Daniel Suansing         M 54 Ocoee FL                      2:25:09 11:05 
  375   586 Emily Ruping            F 24 Apopka FL                     2:25:24 11:06 
  376   695 Tyler Thoreson          M 27 Orlando FL                    2:25:31 11:06 
  377   654 Sharon Smith            F 49 Titusville FL                 2:25:32 11:07 
  378   599 Michael Sanz            M 99 Winter Springs FL             2:25:38 11:07 
  379   128 Kylene Chin             F 34 Sanford FL                    2:25:38 11:07 
  380   546 Martha Ransom           F 57 Mins FL                       2:26:07 11:09 
  381   328 Monica Jones            F 31 Orlando FL                    2:26:29 11:11 
  382   580 Sharon Rosin            F 50 Orlando FL                    2:26:41 11:12 
  383   174 Aaron Distler           M 26 Deland FL                     2:26:46 11:12 
  384   325 Melissa Johnson         F 34 Jacksonville FL               2:26:48 11:12 
  385   559 Dan Riberdy             M 30 Winter Garden FL              2:26:54 11:13 
  386   500 Mauro Pedroza Jr        M 36 Oviedo FL                     2:26:57 11:13 
  387   699 Jennifer Tillis         F 45 Eustis FL                     2:27:19 11:15 
  388   628 Shane Sherman           M 47 Eustis FL                     2:27:22 11:15 
  389   629 Shawna Sherman          F 45 Eustis FL                     2:27:22 11:15 
  390   415 Patricia May            F 37 Lake Mary FL                  2:27:32 11:16 
  391   206 Ann Fetter              F 52 Winter Springs FL             2:27:49 11:17 
  392   516 Kerby Pickens           F 28 Apopka FL                     2:27:57 11:18 
  393   614 John Scimone            M 49 Lakeland FL                   2:28:00 11:18 
  394   113 Tammy Carney            F 46 Jacksonville FL               2:28:09 11:19 
  395   717 Katherine Tyszko        F 24 Orlando FL                    2:28:25 11:20 
  396   644 Betsy Slay              F 46 Lakeland FL                   2:28:31 11:20 
  397    17 Shawn Andreetti         F 48 Apopka FL                     2:28:35 11:20 
  398   526 Amanda Post             F 34 Clermont FL                   2:28:50 11:22 
  399   216 Rick Foresteire         M 47 Cocoa FL                      2:29:10 11:23 
  400   243 Silvia Glidewell        F 46 Winter Park FL                2:29:10 11:23 
  401   438 Joan Meadows            F 55 Malabar FL                    2:29:14 11:23 
  402   518 Stephen Pickens         M 30 Apopka FL                     2:29:18 11:24 
  403   176 Jamie Dixon             F 28 Rockledge FL                  2:29:20 11:24 
  404   637 Brent Skilton           M 33 Orlando FL                    2:29:25 11:24 
  405   139 Logan Connor            M 24 Clermont FL                   2:29:27 11:24 
  406   748 Benjamin Webb           M 31 Orlando FL                    2:29:37 11:25 
  407   618 Adam Segal              M 26 Longwood FL                   2:29:45 11:26 
  408   836 Jennifer Stoeke         F 37 Oviedo FL                     2:29:45 11:26 
  409   619 Sapphire Serrano        F 35 Reunion FL                    2:29:54 11:27 
  410   231 Mary Gangwisch          F 30 Oviedo FL                     2:29:57 11:27 
  411   230 Jay Gangwisch           M 47 Oviedo FL                     2:29:57 11:27 
  412   432 Gina McNeil             F 39 Winter Garden FL              2:30:15 11:28 
  413   576 Ara Rogers              F 41 Lake Mary FL                  2:30:28 11:29 
  414   309 Marilyn Igartua         F 49 Ocala FL                      2:30:36 11:30 
  415   715 Ralph Turingan          M 51 Melbourne FL                  2:30:38 11:30 
  416   116 Tim Carrier             M 43 Clermont FL                   2:30:41 11:30 
  417   294 Jean Hobson             F 54 Clermont FL                   2:30:44 11:30 
  418   534 Beth Pruim              F 34 Gainesville FL                2:30:48 11:31 
  419   277 Denise Hatcher          F 40 Clermont FL                   2:30:48 11:31 
  420   747 Shelly Weaver           F 29 Loxahatchee FL                2:30:52 11:31 
  421   413 Michael Matzen          M 27 Apopka FL                     2:30:57 11:31 
  422    14 Lindsay Anderson        F 29 St.Pete FL                    2:31:02 11:32 
  423   238 John Geren              M 70 Leesburg FL                   2:31:03 11:32 
  424   125 Stephanie Champion      F 28 Ocala FL                      2:31:09 11:32 
  425   704 Carlos Torres           M 33 Ocala FL                      2:31:09 11:32 
  426   636 Christina Six           F 38 Mount Dora FL                 2:31:14 11:33 
  427   365 Vanessa Lavarez         F 35 Orlando FL                    2:31:17 11:33 
  428   414 Tiffany Mauer           F 25 Longwood FL                   2:31:18 11:33 
  429   352 Amy Kroll               F 33 Lady Lake FL                  2:31:29 11:34 
  430   219 Brett Foster            M 23 Tarpon Springs FL             2:31:31 11:34 
  431   738 Marilyn Wagner          F 63 Kissimmee FL                  2:32:01 11:36 
  432   151 Katie-Beth Curtis       F 27 Lake Mary FL                  2:32:12 11:37 
  433    31 Karen Baker             F 35 Winter Garden FL              2:32:15 11:37 
  434   220 Bron Foster             M 50 Tarpon Springs FL             2:32:23 11:38 
  435   449 Heather Mitchell        F 39 Titusville FL                 2:32:38 11:39 
  436   549 Joshua Reeves           M 24 Clermont FL                   2:32:45 11:40 
  437   257 Erin Griffitts          F 40 Windermere FL                 2:32:51 11:40 
  438   188 Keith Duncan            M 52 Ocala FL                      2:33:10 11:41 
  439   165 Tara Degnan             F 33 Casselbery FL                 2:33:11 11:42 
  440    32 Kenneth Baker           M 18 Satellite Beach FL            2:33:20 11:42 
  441    73 Laura Black             F 31 Gainesville FL                2:33:24 11:43 
  442   160 Kristy Davis - Blumeyer F 35 Windermere FL                 2:33:35 11:43 
  443    19 Madhukar Anthireddy     M 38 Orlando FL                    2:33:47 11:44 
  444    20 Kristen Anthony         F 39 Windermere FL                 2:34:00 11:45 
  445   737 Laura Vitrano           F 41 Eustis FL                     2:34:06 11:46 
  446   121 Lisa Castin             F 46 Apopka FL                     2:34:32 11:48 
  447   611 Nicolle Schwartz        F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:34:38 11:48 
  448   638 Kristina Skipper        F 28 Orlando FL                    2:34:40 11:48 
  449   395 Megan Maher             F 25 Davenport FL                  2:34:41 11:48 
  450   588 Amy Russo               F 38 Deltona FL                    2:34:54 11:49 
  451   473 Judith Nicolas          F 36 Leesburg FL                   2:35:02 11:50 
  452   255 Shannon Green           F 44 Grand Island FL               2:35:09 11:51 
  453   563 Theresa Riha            F 46 Orlando FL                    2:35:46 11:53 
  454   154 Christine Daigler       F 43 Orlando FL                    2:35:50 11:54 
  455   691 Julie Thomas            F 52 Orange FL                     2:35:50 11:54 
  456   185 Pam Dubilier            F 44 Orlando FL                    2:35:51 11:54 
  457   581 Hugh Rosser             M 52 Clermont FL                   2:35:51 11:54 
  458   682 Karen Suarez            F 60 Melbourne FL                  2:36:11 11:55 
  459   249 Matthew Gosselin        M 35 Clermont FL                   2:36:19 11:56 
  460   468 Xavier Nazario          M 43 Orlando FL                    2:36:28 11:57 
  461   369 Jennifer Lawrence       F 29 Orlando FL                    2:36:46 11:58 
  462   489 Pam Osteen              F 50 Lake Butler FL                2:36:46 11:58 
  463   842 Tammi Croteau           F 41 Daytona Beach FL              2:36:47 11:58 
  464   377 Philip Lintereur        M 54 Mims GA                       2:37:03 11:59 
  465   107 Marcella Butz           F 22 St. Petersburg FL             2:37:11 12:00 
  466   386 Judy Luengas            F 43 Orlando FL                    2:37:26 12:01 
  467   781 David Zajchowski        M 38 Winter Garden FL              2:37:38 12:02 
  468    15 Mark Anderson           M 54 Wesley Chapel FL              2:37:41 12:02 
  469   381 Lexie Lopez             F 26 Seminole FL                   2:38:01 12:04 
  470   357 Elaine Lafleur          F 35 Windermere FL                 2:38:14 12:05 
  471   358 Joe Lafleur             M 37 Windermere FL                 2:38:15 12:05 
  472   495 James Patacsil          M 64 Apopka FL                     2:38:20 12:05 
  473   434 Ronda McPherson         F 49 Jacksonville FL               2:38:30 12:06 
  474   444 Scott Millard           M 33 Oviedo FL                     2:38:36 12:06 
  475   663 Shannon Sotto           F 35 Windermere FL                 2:38:36 12:06 
  476   303 Morgan Houston          F 24 Orlando FL                    2:38:43 12:07 
  477   279 Greg Hayworth           M 50 Apopka FL                     2:39:03 12:08 
  478   284 Eric Hecksel            M 38 Celebration FL                2:39:19 12:10 
  479   821 Christina Savoie        F 28 Orlando FL                    2:39:27 12:10 
  480   684 Megan Sullivan          F 30 Wesley Chapel FL              2:39:37 12:11 
  481   602 Michael Saunders        M 54 Apopka FL                     2:39:43 12:11 
  482   760 Dexter Williams         M 27 Land O Lakes FL               2:39:50 12:12 
  483   314 Gloria Jackson          F 40 Deland FL                     2:40:14 12:14 
  484   192 Jim Dye                 M 44 Minneola FL                   2:40:26 12:15 
  485   570 Andrea Rodriguez        F 25 Ocoee FL                      2:40:32 12:15 
  486   404 Mike Martin             M 52 Belleview FL                  2:40:36 12:15 
  487   330 Rebecca Jones           F 40 Atlanta GA                    2:40:46 12:16 
  488   730 Oscar Vazquez           M 55 Orlando FL                    2:40:54 12:17 
  489   705 Tara Treadway           F 41 Ocala FL                      2:41:08 12:18 
  490    54 James Bell              M 63 The Villages FL               2:41:35 12:20 
  491   752 Jean Welch              F 67 The Villages FL               2:41:35 12:20 
  492   521 April Piker             F 31 Ocala FL                      2:41:40 12:20 
  493   266 Beverly J Hale          F 33 Winter Garden FL              2:41:50 12:21 
  494   822 John Smith              M 48 Gainesville FL                2:41:51 12:21 
  495   178 Mary Donais             F 45 Davenport FL                  2:42:17 12:23 
  496   480 Susie Oconnell          F 62 Melbourne FL                  2:42:36 12:25 
  497   694 Janice Thomson          F 42 Clermont FL                   2:42:36 12:25 
  498    23 Tobi Ashby              F 51 Davenport FL                  2:42:56 12:26 
  499   454 Matthew Moist           M 30 Orlando FL                    2:43:55 12:31 
  500   709 Betsy Trobaugh          F 54 Gainesville FL                2:44:04 12:31 
  501   837 Kally Williams          F 65 Dade City FL                  2:45:21 12:37 
  502   362 Brandy Lape             F 34 Land O Lakes FL               2:45:21 12:37 
  503   683 Amy Sullivan            F 45 Orlando FL                    2:45:24 12:37 
  504   562 Megan Riggs             F 31 Orlando FL                    2:45:26 12:38 
  505   111 Kristy Cardozo          F 36 Gainesville FL                2:45:26 12:38 
  506   571 Dennsi Rodriguez        M 35 Orlando FL                    2:45:42 12:39 
  507   608 Crystal Schmidt         F 33 Oviedo FL                     2:46:00 12:40 
  508   196 Melissa Emery           F 30 St. Pete FL                   2:46:30 12:42 
  509   834 Madeline Largin         F 18 Ocoee FL                      2:46:32 12:43 
  510   672 Forrest Stewart         F 28 Gotha FL                      2:46:32 12:43 
  511   604 Meredith Schechter      F 29 Jupiter FL                    2:46:53 12:44 
  512   384 Kim Ludlow              F 46 Winter Park FL                2:46:55 12:44 
  513   382 Paola Lopez             F 40 Ocala FL                      2:46:58 12:45 
  514    83 Maria Boriani           F 44 Orlando FL                    2:47:04 12:45 
  515   471 Nina Nguyen             F 41 Winter Garden FL              2:47:21 12:46 
  516   171 Christine Didonna       F 39 Oakland FL                    2:47:26 12:47 
  517   269 Jennifer Hall           F 25 Winter Park FL                2:47:47 12:48 
  518   511 Phyllis Petrochko       F 45 Melbourne FL                  2:47:53 12:49 
  519    40 Alice Bard              F 51 Winter Springs FL             2:48:00 12:49 
  520   765 Sherry Williams         F 48 Longwood FL                   2:48:03 12:50 
  521   290 Valerie Herrera         F 33 Apopka FL                     2:48:04 12:50 
  522   138 Katie Connor            F 29 Clermont FL                   2:48:04 12:50 
  523   491 Brandy Padilla          F 37 Winter Haven FL               2:48:13 12:50 
  524   819 Sidney Morris           F 48 Winter Garden FL              2:48:37 12:52 
  525   805 Cheri Lord              F 38 Valrico FL                    2:48:40 12:52 
  526   733 Amy Vich                F 39 West Melbourne FL             2:48:41 12:52 
  527   287 Sue Hellmann            F 59 Jacksonville FL               2:49:04 12:54 
  528   548 Jim Reed                M 68 Altamonte Springs FL          2:49:35 12:57 
  529    41 Deborah Barnes          F 48 Oviedo FL                     2:49:36 12:57 
  530   233 Don Garcia              M 50 Lakeland FL                   2:49:40 12:57 
  531   671 Lori Staten             F 28 Davenport FL                  2:49:41 12:57 
  532   482 Christian Ojeda         M 32 Clermont FL                   2:50:04 12:59 
  533   175 Caitlyn Distler         F 25 Deland FL                     2:50:09 12:59 
  534   617 Angela Sechrest         F 25 Apopka FL                     2:50:51 13:02 
  535   118 Denise Carter           F 44 Orlando FL                    2:51:13 13:04 
  536   332 Chester Kalb            M 68 Key West FL                   2:51:21 13:05 
  537   380 Kevin Lopez             M 28 Seminole FL                   2:51:30 13:05 
  538   349 Vanessa Krajco          F 40 Orlando FL                    2:51:45 13:07 
  539   320 Srikanth Jetti          M 38 Orlando FL                    2:52:21 13:09 
  540   339 Bethany Kelly           F 26 Orlando FL                    2:52:25 13:10 
  541   340 Catherine Kelly         F 31 Orlando FL                    2:52:26 13:10 
  542   169 Steven Dennis           M 54 Altamonte Springs FL          2:53:32 13:15 
  543   321 Luis Jimenez            M 42 Orlando FL                    2:53:32 13:15 
  544   130 Lauren Cipriano         F 24 Davenport FL                  2:53:35 13:15 
  545   452 Tracy` Mohr             F 43 Spring Hill FL                2:53:36 13:15 
  546   510 Carlyn Peterson         F 29 Altamonte Springs FL          2:53:38 13:15 
  547   416 Mark Mayberry           M 55 Windermere FL                 2:53:41 13:15 
  548    49 Linda Batten            F 40 Gainesville FL                2:53:44 13:16 
  549   295 Mary Hoke               F 58 Lakeland FL                   2:53:45 13:16 
  550   719 Angie Umpleby           F 40 Ocala FL                      2:53:53 13:16 
  551   222 Carlos Francisco        M 35 Orlando FL                    2:54:03 13:17 
  552   817 Tai McEachin            F 29 Winter Garden FL              2:54:33 13:19 
  553   679 Rob Studzin             M 32 St. Pete FL                   2:54:36 13:20 
  554   210 Susan Finnigan          F 35 Celebration FL                2:54:45 13:20 
  555   634 Jess Sims               F 38 Altamonte Springs FL          2:55:19 13:23 
  556   305 Jim Huber               M 46 Altamonte Springs FL          2:55:19 13:23 
  557   807 Melissa Schubel         F 34 Ocala FL                      2:55:29 13:24 
  558   720 Yesenia Undieme         F 39 Orlando FL                    2:55:37 13:24 
  559   437 Meghan McTavish         F 22 St. Petersburg FL             2:56:00 13:26 
  560   841 Kenny Schubel           M 36 Ocala FL                      2:56:12 13:27 
  561   786 Charlene Zirkelbach     F 36 Orlando FL                    2:56:39 13:29 
  562   298 Maureen Hollis          F 26 Orlando FL                    2:56:48 13:30 
  563   297 Howell Hollis           M 30 Orlando FL                    2:56:48 13:30 
  564   718 Tara Ulrich             F 34 Clermont FL                   2:57:10 13:31 
  565   459 Dana Moran              F 39 Summerfield FL                2:57:27 13:33 
  566   766 Randy Willis            M 36 Lakeland FL                   2:58:00 13:35 
  567   492 Jason Padua             M 33 Orlando FL                    2:58:00 13:35 
  568   254 Holly Green             F 26 Grand Island FL               2:58:01 13:35 
  569    35 Akila Balasubramanian   F 41 Oviedo FL                     2:58:23 13:37 
  570   127 Janice Chernecky        F 27 Kissimmee FL                  2:58:51 13:39 
  571   609 Linda B Schumacher      F 65 Palm Harbor FL                2:59:05 13:40 
  572   802 Sean Kruckenberg        M 39 Clermont FL                   2:59:09 13:40 
  573   400 Karen Manly             F 43 Fruitland Park FL             2:59:14 13:41 
  574    25 Stacey Avery            F 42 Orlando FL                    3:00:07 13:45 
  575    85 Eric Bouchet            M 38 Clermont FL                   3:00:32 13:47 
  576   300 Susan Holt              F 50 Orlando FL                    3:00:47 13:48 
  577   299 Howard Holt             M 52 Orlando FL                    3:00:47 13:48 
  578   612 Chris Schwarz           M 32 Davenport FL                  3:01:04 13:49 
  579   673 Amy Stiles              F 29 Lakeland FL                   3:01:35 13:52 
  580   132 Megan Clutter           F 35 Orlando FL                    3:01:36 13:52 
  581    89 Luther Braganza         M 35 Leesburg FL                   3:01:43 13:52 
  582   123 Barbara Cazel           F 38 Apopka FL                     3:02:23 13:55 
  583   735 Nathalie Visscher       F 42 Minneola FL                   3:02:46 13:57 
  584   285 Jake Heilig             M 29 Winter Garden FL              3:03:07 13:59 
  585   391 Celeste MacKenzie       F 40 Winter Springs FL             3:03:10 13:59 
  586   360 Jeff Landry             M 31 Orlando FL                    3:03:19 13:59 
  587   344 Ashley Kitzman-Ortiz    F 26 Orlando FL                    3:03:28 14:00 
  588   326 Berry Johnston          M 59 Orlando FL                    3:04:38 14:06 
  589   656 Susan Smith             F 32 Groveland FL                  3:05:02 14:07 
  590   204 Tamara Ferrari          F 31 Winter Springs FL             3:05:12 14:08 
  591   503 Linda Pereira           F 49 Clermont FL                   3:05:14 14:08 
  592    99 Lisa Brown              F 33 Clermont FL                   3:05:25 14:09 
  593   399 Richard Maloney         M 55 Haines City FL                3:05:35 14:10 
  594   274 Dawn Harshbarger        F 35 Orlando FL                    3:06:51 14:16 
  595   224 Desiree Franklin        F 43 Kissimmee FL                  3:06:59 14:16 
  596   668 Kay Stannard            F 60 Port Richey FL                3:06:59 14:16 
  597   110 Lynn Capoziello         F 63 Saint Johns FL                3:07:37 14:19 
  598    68 Suzanne Bevan           F 39 Longwood FL                   3:08:01 14:21 
  599   458 Edylaine Morales        F 31 Miami FL                      3:08:04 14:21 
  600    61 Sacha Bergeron          M 29 Miami FL                      3:08:04 14:21 
  601   316 Melissa James           F 30 Clermont FL                   3:08:10 14:22 
  602   245 Jennifer Gomilla        F 37 Minneola FL                   3:08:14 14:22 
  603   544 Mike Ranocchia          M 27 Winter Garden FL              3:08:21 14:22 
  604   545 Staci Ranocchia         F 25 Winter Garden FL              3:08:21 14:22 
  605   260 Lilliana Guardiola      F 38 Mount Dora FL                 3:08:46 14:24 
  606   411 Katherine Mattingly     F 33 Oxford FL                     3:09:06 14:26 
  607   788 Angelic Anderson-Crook  F 39 Oviedo FL                     3:09:13 14:27 
  608   467 Richard Navas           M 45 Clermont FL                   3:10:12 14:31 
  609   367 Vicki Lavendol          F 55 Orlando FL                    3:10:22 14:32 
  610   533 Ann Provencher          F 45 Tavares FL                    3:10:59 14:35 
  611    46 Scott Bartlett          M 42 Altamonte Springs FL          3:11:05 14:35 
  612   519 Kim Pickren             F 34 Altamonte Springs FL          3:11:23 14:36 
  613   199 Billie Farris           F 45 Sarasota FL                   3:12:16 14:40 
  614    71 Lindsey Bishop          F 28 Deland FL                     3:12:34 14:42 
  615    28 Marlene Bajerski        F 64 Volo IL                       3:12:43 14:42 
  616   646 Anthony Sleeper         M 72 Hudson FL                     3:13:24 14:46 
  617   647 Raymond Sleeper         M 62 Nottingham NH                 3:13:24 14:46 
  618    91 Kimberly Brantley       F 52 Guyton GA                     3:14:54 14:53 
  619   714 Joy Turingan            F 48 Melbourne FL                  3:15:06 14:53 
  620   756 Karen Whitehurst        F 53 Leesburg FL                   3:15:15 14:54 
  621    64 Luis Oscar Berrios-Frat M 50 Aguas Buenas PR               3:15:33 14:55 
  622   407 Lisa Mascolo            F 27 Orlando FL                    3:18:10 15:07 
  623    27 Denise Baez             F 43 Altamonte Springs FL          3:18:36 15:09 
  624   145 Arody Coronado          F 41 Altamonte Springs FL          3:19:05 15:12 
  625   782 Mindy Zajchowski        F 39 Winter Garden FL              3:20:08 15:16 
  626   490 Paula Owens             F 57 Clermont FL                   3:21:06 15:21 
  627   405 Esther Martinez         F 39 Orlando FL                    3:21:23 15:22 
  628   499 Denise Peczinka         F 50 Saint Cloud FL                3:21:26 15:22 
  629   701 Kristina Tollefson      F 39 Oviedo FL                     3:22:53 15:29 
  630   597 Linda Sanchez-Dowers    F 46 Lakeland FL                   3:22:56 15:29 
  631   689 Elsa Then               F 44 Orlando FL                    3:23:18 15:31 
  632    97 Carmen Brown            F 46 Minneola FL                   3:24:20 15:36 
  633   350 Hanna Krol              F 30 Orlando FL                    3:27:12 15:49 
  634   273 Beck Harner             F 32 Kissimmee FL                  3:29:30 15:59 
  635   353 Christine Kuester       F 24 Davenport FL                  3:29:31 15:59 
  636   596 Greg Salvador           M 31 Orlando FL                    3:31:47 16:10 
  637    96 Allison Brooks          F 38 Kissimmee FL                  3:32:19 16:12 
  638   430 Jaclyn McLane           F 22 Orlando FL                    3:32:42 16:14 
  639   126 Emily Channell          F 33 Clermont FL                   3:33:44 16:19 
  640   149 Michael Crandell        M 47 Orlando FL                    3:34:22 16:22 
  641   557 Tiffany Reyes           F 34 Minneols FL                   3:34:48 16:24 
  642   355 Katelin Kuykendall      F 20 Tallahassee FL                3:35:04 16:25 
  643   566 Maria Rizzo             F 44 Casselberry FL                3:41:58 16:56 
  644   376 Jennifer Link           F 51 New Smyrna Beach FL           3:44:13 17:07 
  645   603 Carl Scharwath          M 60 Mount Dora FL                 3:44:14 17:07 
  646   463 Sue Moyer               F 49 Apopka FL                     3:49:28 17:31 
  647    87 Shelley Bowles          F 44 Ocoee FL                      3:49:35 17:31 
  648   828 Natalie Williams        F 28 Windermere FL                 4:15:38 19:30