LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Half    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   296 Rebecca Holcomb         F 32 Winter Springs FL             1:39:01  7:34 
    2   573 Kelly Rodriguez         F 30 Oldsmar FL                    1:39:26  7:36 
    3   793 Sarah Carson            F 24 Gainesville FL                1:40:24  7:40 
    4   163 Samantha Debello        F 33 Windermere FL                 1:40:50  7:42 
    5   814 Caroline MacKenzie      F 12 Fort Myers FL                 1:40:59  7:43 
    6   640 Amanda Slattery         F 17 Tampa FL                      1:41:14  7:44 
    7   525 Amanda Poppleton        F 24 Gainesville FL                1:42:38  7:50 
    8   659 Sara Snow               F 48 Maryville MO                  1:43:38  7:55 
    9    59 Kim Bennett             F 39 Clermont FL                   1:44:35  7:59 
   10   228 Kristin Fullerton       F 48 Oviedo FL                     1:46:07  8:06 
   11   808 Cristina Smy            F 38 Clermont FL                   1:46:23  8:07 
   12   772 Natalie Wright          F 28 Valdosta GA                   1:47:28  8:12 
   13   396 Jennifer Maki           F 32 Casselberry FL                1:48:08  8:15 
   14    42 Alexandre Barr          F 20 Sarasota FL                   1:48:21  8:16 
   15   146 Natasha Cosgrove        F 36 Lake Wales FL                 1:48:25  8:17 
   16   421 Maggie McCloskey        F 22 Gainesville FL                1:48:26  8:17 
   17   187 Leslee Duff             F 36 Sanford FL                    1:49:12  8:20 
   18   223 Michele Franco          F 41 Lake Mary FL                  1:51:40  8:32 
   19   813 Farrah Lormil           F 37 Gainesville FL                1:51:49  8:32 
   20   767 Elizabeth Wind          F 33 Windermere FL                 1:52:05  8:33 
   21   345 Nicole Kleiman          F 37 Orlando FL                    1:52:24  8:35 
   22   514 Summer Phillips         F 19 Clermont FL                   1:52:31  8:35 
   23    62 Shellie Berkelhammer    F 45 Gainesville FL                1:52:40  8:36 
   24   114 Meagan Carpenter        F 29 Winter Haven FL               1:53:04  8:38 
   25   124 Ellen Chabot            F 50 Orlando FL                    1:53:17  8:39 
   26   431 Suzanne McLean          F 29 Plant City FL                 1:53:22  8:39 
   27   177 Robyn Dixon             F 33 Winter Springs FL             1:53:29  8:40 
   28   302 Allison Hoult           F 33 Orlando FL                    1:53:46  8:41 
   29   363 Sonia Larmore           F 43 Orlando FL                    1:53:56  8:42 
   30   809 Rochelle Barron         F 27 Orlando FL                    1:53:58  8:42 
   31   371 Charlene Lepane         F 41 Orlando FL                    1:54:49  8:46 
   32   558 Angelyn Rhames          F 22 Tampa FL                      1:54:51  8:46 
   33   745 Kelcey Wautelet         F 23 Monroeville PA                1:54:52  8:46 
   34   823 Christy Tagye           F 42 Cocoa FL                      1:55:32  8:49 
   35   674 Hillary Stormant        F 26 Gainesville FL                1:55:32  8:49 
   36   244 Amber Gnann             F 36 Mount Dora FL                 1:55:33  8:49 
   37     7 Vanessa Albornoz        F 26 Miami FL                      1:56:04  8:52 
   38   653 Melissa Smith           F 47 Summerfield FL                1:56:31  8:54 
   39   172 Melody Diehl            F 23 High Springs FL               1:56:41  8:55 
   40   810 Roxanne Caravana        F 25 Gainesville FL                1:56:45  8:55 
   41   527 Vicki Powell            F 49 Lakeland FL                   1:57:12  8:57 
   42   838 Melissa Steed           F 40 Ocala FL                      1:57:26  8:58 
   43   412 Nicole Mattson          F 34 Orlando FL                    1:57:58  9:00 
   44   811 Kelly Hunter            F 48 Cocoa FL                      1:58:07  9:01 
   45   686 Alicia Taylor           F 27 Naples FL                     1:58:09  9:01 
   46   129 Teresa Chmelir          F 42 Lake Mary FL                  1:58:21  9:02 
   47   262 Ashley Guthrie          F 24 Orlando FL                    1:58:32  9:03 
   48   241 Bethany Glassbrenner    F 33 Orlando FL                    1:58:39  9:04 
   49    63 Peggy Bernardo          F 53 Port Orange FL                1:58:45  9:04 
   50   835 Barbara Giles           F 47 Orlando FL                    1:58:49  9:04 
   51   508 Nikki Peters            F 33 Winter Springs FL             1:59:10  9:06 
   52   487 Stacy O'Mara            F 38 Orlando FL                    1:59:46  9:09 
   53   470 Casey Newick            F 42 Williston FL                  2:00:02  9:10 
   54   214 Amy Flom                F 52 Oviedo FL                     2:00:10  9:10 
   55   440 Katie Mercadante        F 31 Orlando FL                    2:00:17  9:11 
   56   383 Ginger Lore             F 41 Windermere FL                 2:00:23  9:11 
   57   675 Shana Stott             F 37 Clermont FL                   2:00:33  9:12 
   58   186 Sally Dudash            F 59 Orlando FL                    2:00:55  9:14 
   59   140 Serena Cook             F 40 Windermere FL                 2:01:00  9:14 
   60     8 Holly Alexander         F 67 Citrus Springs FL             2:01:00  9:14 
   61   773 Teresa Wright           F 24 Kissimmee FL                  2:01:10  9:15 
   62    58 Brittney Bennett        F 26 Orlando FL                    2:01:17  9:16 
   63   615 Eileen Scramoncin       F 45 Windermere FL                 2:01:26  9:16 
   64    21 Sally Anthony           F 43 Orlando FL                    2:01:34  9:17 
   65   259 Catherine Gristock      F 25 Orlando FL                    2:02:03  9:19 
   66    92 Annette Brasko          F 43 Apopka FL                     2:02:07  9:19 
   67   168 Sarah Ashley Demshar    F 22 Tampa FL                      2:02:25  9:21 
   68   456 Laura Monninger         F 30 Orlando FL                    2:02:39  9:22 
   69   410 Idanny Matos            F 47 Winter Springs FL             2:03:24  9:25 
   70   137 Ashley Connolly         F 26 Orlando FL                    2:03:26  9:25 
   71   770 Lori Wittschen          F 41 Altamonte Springs FL          2:03:37  9:26 
   72   830 Geary Geary             F 40 Baltimore MD                  2:03:43  9:27 
   73   479 Susan Oconnell          F 54 Leesburg FL                   2:03:59  9:28 
   74   831 Nancy Wingo             F 60 Rockledge FL                  2:04:05  9:28 
   75   815 Cynthia Mahagan         F 54 Orlando FL                    2:04:10  9:29 
   76   418 Jeanette McCain         F 39 Vero Beach FL                 2:04:26  9:30 
   77   341 Lynne Kendig            F 59 Lake Mary FL                  2:04:28  9:30 
   78   741 Lori Waters             F 38 Clermont FL                   2:04:43  9:31 
   79   211 Laura Fitzgerald        F 40 Lake Mary FL                  2:04:59  9:32 
   80   289 Olivia Herrera          F 34 Mount Dora FL                 2:05:05  9:33 
   81   346 Haley Klein             F 16 Oviedo FL                     2:05:07  9:33 
   82   594 Renee Sackett           F 30 Winter Springs FL             2:05:15  9:34 
   83   253 Christina Graves        F 31 Orlando FL                    2:05:22  9:34 
   84   824 Sharonda Thomas         F 34 Orlando FL                    2:05:30  9:35 
   85    75 Jennifer Blankshein     F 40 Winter Park FL                2:05:44  9:36 
   86   393 Emily MacMahon          F 19 Winter Springs FL             2:06:07  9:38 
   87   115 Erika Carranza          F 25 Davenport FL                  2:06:24  9:39 
   88    13 Kallin Anderson         F 30 Winter Garden FL              2:06:27  9:39 
   89   798 Jenny Gilman            F 28 Lecanto FL                    2:06:39  9:40 
   90   783 Kimberly Zappa          F 43 Ocala FL                      2:06:56  9:41 
   91    95 Tami Bright             F 41 Orlando FL                    2:07:02  9:42 
   92   189 Kristin Durfee          F 31 Orlando FL                    2:07:24  9:44 
   93    79 Rebekah Bohner          F 24 Winter Garden FL              2:07:26  9:44 
   94   567 Amy Robertson           F 31 Clermont FL                   2:07:43  9:45 
   95    24 Whitney Ashby           F 22 Davenport FL                  2:07:43  9:45 
   96   532 Julie Proctor           F 54 Ggroveland FL                 2:07:49  9:45 
   97   676 Meryl Stout             F 27 Tampa FL                      2:07:51  9:46 
   98   635 Faith Sindt             F 25 Fort Collins CO               2:07:54  9:46 
   99    18 Rebecca Angelo          F 35 Orlando FL                    2:08:03  9:47 
  100   680 Nancy Stuparich         F 53 Oviedo FL                     2:08:30  9:49 
  101   453 Stephanie Mohrenne      F 41 Mount Dora FL                 2:08:48  9:50 
  102   726 Jennifer Vandermeulen   F 23 Orlando FL                    2:09:08  9:51 
  103   590 Luanne Rutt             F 56 Deltona FL                    2:09:16  9:52 
  104   664 Amanda Speakman         F 37 Lakeland FL                   2:09:26  9:53 
  105    12 Eliana Amador           F 44 Lakeland FL                   2:09:28  9:53 
  106   103 Adele Burney            F 43 Apopka FL                     2:09:29  9:53 
  107   565 Nancy Ritenour          F 42 Winter Haven FL               2:09:33  9:53 
  108    55 Penny Bell              F 40 Hahira GA                     2:09:42  9:54 
  109   661 Amanda Soto             F 29 Orlando FL                    2:10:10  9:56 
  110   426 Andrea McGray           F 40 Port Orange FL                2:10:52  9:59 
  111   251 Fernanda Acostae        F 33 Winter Springs FL             2:10:55 10:00 
  112    90 Melissa Bragg           F 33 Richmond Hill GA              2:11:24 10:02 
  113    51 Liesl Begnaud           F 41 Groveland FL                  2:11:28 10:02 
  114   779 Laura Yannuzzi          F 37 Winston Salem NC              2:11:41 10:03 
  115   759 Beck Williams           F 35 Deland FL                     2:12:11 10:05 
  116   323 Ashley Johnson          F 27 Minneola FL                   2:12:12 10:06 
  117    38 Christina Ballesteros   F 43 Orlando FL                    2:12:37 10:07 
  118   209 Rachel Fields           F 21 Winter Springs FL             2:12:44 10:08 
  119   530 Tanya Prevatt           F 46 Eustis FL                     2:12:59 10:09 
  120   327 Kim Joiner              F 46 Lakeland FL                   2:13:08 10:10 
  121   447 Kelly Mink              F 40 Reading OH                    2:13:12 10:10 
  122   616 Kristen E Scruggs       F 30 Orlando FL                    2:13:20 10:11 
  123   577 Tracie Rogers           F 28 Gainesville FL                2:13:23 10:11 
  124   502 Katherine Pentz         F 26 Jacksonville FL               2:13:24 10:11 
  125   351 Joanna Krol             F 32 Orlando FL                    2:13:44 10:13 
  126   540 Jody Radcliff           F 46 Ponce Inlet FL                2:13:46 10:13 
  127   564 Laura Ripple            F 35 Winter Springs FL             2:13:49 10:13 
  128   829 Bethany Reul            F 34 Crestwood KY                  2:14:09 10:14 
  129   250 Silvia Gransee          F 37 Lake Mary FL                  2:14:18 10:15 
  130   554 Mica Reinhardt          F 29 Winter Springs FL             2:14:20 10:15 
  131   478 Rhea Obcemea            F 36 West Melbourne FL             2:14:22 10:15 
  132    93 Bonnie Bright           F 52 Longwood FL                   2:14:26 10:16 
  133   317 Caitlin Janetzko        F 25 Apopka FL                     2:14:33 10:16 
  134   119 Paricia Carter          F 54 The Villages, FL              2:14:36 10:17 
  135   108 Marissa Campopiano      F 20 Apopka FL                     2:14:52 10:18 
  136   669 Barbara Stanton         F 54 Brooksville FL                2:15:10 10:19 
  137   543 Lidia Ramos             F 36 Minneola FL                   2:15:14 10:19 
  138   331 Ashley Kalb             F 30 Belle Isle FL                 2:15:28 10:20 
  139   164 Elena Debler            F 51 Windermere FL                 2:15:31 10:21 
  140   122 Kate Castleman          F 31 Clermont FL                   2:15:41 10:21 
  141    45 Carolyn Barry           F 24 Liverpool NY                  2:15:48 10:22 
  142   677 Angie Striegel          F 27 Rockledge FL                  2:16:08 10:23 
  143   398 Mary Anne Malone        F 58 Tampa FL                      2:16:19 10:24 
  144   535 Joanne Quaile           F 48 Vero Beach FL                 2:16:29 10:25 
  145   497 Leslie Peace            F 52 Grand Island FL               2:17:00 10:28 
  146   579 Elizabeth Rosario       F 25 Sanford FL                    2:17:06 10:28 
  147   308 Lauren Hyer             F 29 Orlando FL                    2:17:14 10:29 
  148   649 Jodi Smigelski          F 39 Clermont FL                   2:17:20 10:29 
  149   778 Laura Yanez             F 28 Kissimmee FL                  2:17:34 10:30 
  150   670 Pamela Starr            F 47 Orlando FL                    2:17:36 10:30 
  151   536 Marie Quiaoit-Bell      F 39 Orlando FL                    2:17:39 10:30 
  152   102 Phyllis Burnett         F 55 Oxford FL                     2:17:44 10:31 
  153   150 Janelle Culverwell      F 29 Orlando FL                    2:17:44 10:31 
  154   538 Cyndi Quinones          F 35 Orlando FL                    2:17:55 10:32 
  155   403 Carla Markx             F 34 Christmas FL                  2:18:02 10:32 
  156   131 Rosalie Clute           F 51 Orlando FL                    2:18:05 10:32 
  157   688 Kaci Thate              F 32 Jacksonville FL               2:18:15 10:33 
  158   268 Chelsea Hall            F 25 Orlando FL                    2:18:28 10:34 
  159   141 Claire Coolbeth         F 40 Fort Myers FL                 2:18:45 10:35 
  160   826 Jeanette McCue          F    Somerville MA                 2:18:50 10:36 
  161   711 Dale Tucker             F 45 Oxford FL                     2:19:17 10:38 
  162   205 Alexandra Ferrer        F 20 Davenport FL                  2:19:23 10:38 
  163    36 Martha Ball             F 18 Deland FL                     2:19:25 10:39 
  164   301 Sabrina Hoops           F 38 Apollo Beach FL               2:19:33 10:39 
  165   729 Maggie Varnadoe         F 43 Orlando FL                    2:19:39 10:40 
  166   690 Ally Thomas             F 25 Clermont FL                   2:20:19 10:43 
  167   742 Lauren Watford          F 18 Deland FL                     2:20:29 10:43 
  168    26 Laura Badraun           F 25 Eustis FL                     2:20:44 10:45 
  169   173 Michelle Dietrich       F 38 Orlando FL                    2:20:57 10:46 
  170   697 Kimberly Thurston       F 44 Clermont FL                   2:21:02 10:46 
  171   812 Carrie Johnson          F 35 Gainesville FL                2:21:09 10:46 
  172   749 Lyric Webb              F 27 Orlando FL                    2:21:10 10:47 
  173   319 Stacy Jemtrud           F 41 Orlando FL                    2:21:15 10:47 
  174   662 Carmen J Soto-Cruz      F 29 Orlando FL                    2:21:16 10:47 
  175   183 Kimberly Dryden         F 27 Asheville NC                  2:21:58 10:50 
  176    57 Andrea Bennett          F 35 Saint Petersburg FL           2:22:12 10:51 
  177   198 Susanne Falkenberg      F 47 Niederkassel                  2:22:17 10:52 
  178   100 Beth Bullock            F 56 Niagara Falls NY              2:22:45 10:54 
  179   247 Karen Goodner           F 45 Port Saint Lucie FL           2:22:49 10:54 
  180   840 Michelle Laina          F 25 Riverview FL                  2:23:23 10:57 
  181   728 Navatha Vankayalapati   F 35 Tamarac FL                    2:23:58 10:59 
  182   348 Kimberly Kopp           F 36 Oviedo FL                     2:24:01 11:00 
  183   291 Amy Herring             F 26 Daytona Beach FL              2:24:02 11:00 
  184   390 Katie MacGregor         F 31 Ocala FL                      2:24:11 11:00 
  185   774 Janet Wyatt             F 56 Clermont FL                   2:24:19 11:01 
  186   105 Angel Butler            F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:24:29 11:02 
  187   624 Darla Sharpe            F 40 Orlando FL                    2:24:41 11:03 
  188    77 Gidget Blunt            F 39 Leesburg FL                   2:24:42 11:03 
  189    70 Jonna Birgans           F 42 Clermont FL                   2:24:48 11:03 
  190    69 Elizabeth Bevilacqua    F 27 Apopka FL                     2:25:07 11:05 
  191   586 Emily Ruping            F 24 Apopka FL                     2:25:24 11:06 
  192   654 Sharon Smith            F 49 Titusville FL                 2:25:32 11:07 
  193   128 Kylene Chin             F 34 Sanford FL                    2:25:38 11:07 
  194   546 Martha Ransom           F 57 Mins FL                       2:26:07 11:09 
  195   328 Monica Jones            F 31 Orlando FL                    2:26:29 11:11 
  196   580 Sharon Rosin            F 50 Orlando FL                    2:26:41 11:12 
  197   325 Melissa Johnson         F 34 Jacksonville FL               2:26:48 11:12 
  198   699 Jennifer Tillis         F 45 Eustis FL                     2:27:19 11:15 
  199   629 Shawna Sherman          F 45 Eustis FL                     2:27:22 11:15 
  200   415 Patricia May            F 37 Lake Mary FL                  2:27:32 11:16 
  201   206 Ann Fetter              F 52 Winter Springs FL             2:27:49 11:17 
  202   516 Kerby Pickens           F 28 Apopka FL                     2:27:57 11:18 
  203   113 Tammy Carney            F 46 Jacksonville FL               2:28:09 11:19 
  204   717 Katherine Tyszko        F 24 Orlando FL                    2:28:25 11:20 
  205   644 Betsy Slay              F 46 Lakeland FL                   2:28:31 11:20 
  206    17 Shawn Andreetti         F 48 Apopka FL                     2:28:35 11:20 
  207   526 Amanda Post             F 34 Clermont FL                   2:28:50 11:22 
  208   243 Silvia Glidewell        F 46 Winter Park FL                2:29:10 11:23 
  209   438 Joan Meadows            F 55 Malabar FL                    2:29:14 11:23 
  210   176 Jamie Dixon             F 28 Rockledge FL                  2:29:20 11:24 
  211   836 Jennifer Stoeke         F 37 Oviedo FL                     2:29:45 11:26 
  212   619 Sapphire Serrano        F 35 Reunion FL                    2:29:54 11:27 
  213   231 Mary Gangwisch          F 30 Oviedo FL                     2:29:57 11:27 
  214   432 Gina McNeil             F 39 Winter Garden FL              2:30:15 11:28 
  215   576 Ara Rogers              F 41 Lake Mary FL                  2:30:28 11:29 
  216   309 Marilyn Igartua         F 49 Ocala FL                      2:30:36 11:30 
  217   294 Jean Hobson             F 54 Clermont FL                   2:30:44 11:30 
  218   534 Beth Pruim              F 34 Gainesville FL                2:30:48 11:31 
  219   277 Denise Hatcher          F 40 Clermont FL                   2:30:48 11:31 
  220   747 Shelly Weaver           F 29 Loxahatchee FL                2:30:52 11:31 
  221    14 Lindsay Anderson        F 29 St.Pete FL                    2:31:02 11:32 
  222   125 Stephanie Champion      F 28 Ocala FL                      2:31:09 11:32 
  223   636 Christina Six           F 38 Mount Dora FL                 2:31:14 11:33 
  224   365 Vanessa Lavarez         F 35 Orlando FL                    2:31:17 11:33 
  225   414 Tiffany Mauer           F 25 Longwood FL                   2:31:18 11:33 
  226   352 Amy Kroll               F 33 Lady Lake FL                  2:31:29 11:34 
  227   738 Marilyn Wagner          F 63 Kissimmee FL                  2:32:01 11:36 
  228   151 Katie-Beth Curtis       F 27 Lake Mary FL                  2:32:12 11:37 
  229    31 Karen Baker             F 35 Winter Garden FL              2:32:15 11:37 
  230   449 Heather Mitchell        F 39 Titusville FL                 2:32:38 11:39 
  231   257 Erin Griffitts          F 40 Windermere FL                 2:32:51 11:40 
  232   165 Tara Degnan             F 33 Casselbery FL                 2:33:11 11:42 
  233    73 Laura Black             F 31 Gainesville FL                2:33:24 11:43 
  234   160 Kristy Davis - Blumeyer F 35 Windermere FL                 2:33:35 11:43 
  235    20 Kristen Anthony         F 39 Windermere FL                 2:34:00 11:45 
  236   737 Laura Vitrano           F 41 Eustis FL                     2:34:06 11:46 
  237   121 Lisa Castin             F 46 Apopka FL                     2:34:32 11:48 
  238   611 Nicolle Schwartz        F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:34:38 11:48 
  239   638 Kristina Skipper        F 28 Orlando FL                    2:34:40 11:48 
  240   395 Megan Maher             F 25 Davenport FL                  2:34:41 11:48 
  241   588 Amy Russo               F 38 Deltona FL                    2:34:54 11:49 
  242   473 Judith Nicolas          F 36 Leesburg FL                   2:35:02 11:50 
  243   255 Shannon Green           F 44 Grand Island FL               2:35:09 11:51 
  244   563 Theresa Riha            F 46 Orlando FL                    2:35:46 11:53 
  245   154 Christine Daigler       F 43 Orlando FL                    2:35:50 11:54 
  246   691 Julie Thomas            F 52 Orange FL                     2:35:50 11:54 
  247   185 Pam Dubilier            F 44 Orlando FL                    2:35:51 11:54 
  248   682 Karen Suarez            F 60 Melbourne FL                  2:36:11 11:55 
  249   369 Jennifer Lawrence       F 29 Orlando FL                    2:36:46 11:58 
  250   489 Pam Osteen              F 50 Lake Butler FL                2:36:46 11:58 
  251   842 Tammi Croteau           F 41 Daytona Beach FL              2:36:47 11:58 
  252   107 Marcella Butz           F 22 St. Petersburg FL             2:37:11 12:00 
  253   386 Judy Luengas            F 43 Orlando FL                    2:37:26 12:01 
  254   381 Lexie Lopez             F 26 Seminole FL                   2:38:01 12:04 
  255   357 Elaine Lafleur          F 35 Windermere FL                 2:38:14 12:05 
  256   434 Ronda McPherson         F 49 Jacksonville FL               2:38:30 12:06 
  257   663 Shannon Sotto           F 35 Windermere FL                 2:38:36 12:06 
  258   303 Morgan Houston          F 24 Orlando FL                    2:38:43 12:07 
  259   821 Christina Savoie        F 28 Orlando FL                    2:39:27 12:10 
  260   684 Megan Sullivan          F 30 Wesley Chapel FL              2:39:37 12:11 
  261   314 Gloria Jackson          F 40 Deland FL                     2:40:14 12:14 
  262   570 Andrea Rodriguez        F 25 Ocoee FL                      2:40:32 12:15 
  263   330 Rebecca Jones           F 40 Atlanta GA                    2:40:46 12:16 
  264   705 Tara Treadway           F 41 Ocala FL                      2:41:08 12:18 
  265   752 Jean Welch              F 67 The Villages FL               2:41:35 12:20 
  266   521 April Piker             F 31 Ocala FL                      2:41:40 12:20 
  267   266 Beverly J Hale          F 33 Winter Garden FL              2:41:50 12:21 
  268   178 Mary Donais             F 45 Davenport FL                  2:42:17 12:23 
  269   480 Susie Oconnell          F 62 Melbourne FL                  2:42:36 12:25 
  270   694 Janice Thomson          F 42 Clermont FL                   2:42:36 12:25 
  271    23 Tobi Ashby              F 51 Davenport FL                  2:42:56 12:26 
  272   709 Betsy Trobaugh          F 54 Gainesville FL                2:44:04 12:31 
  273   837 Kally Williams          F 65 Dade City FL                  2:45:21 12:37 
  274   362 Brandy Lape             F 34 Land O Lakes FL               2:45:21 12:37 
  275   683 Amy Sullivan            F 45 Orlando FL                    2:45:24 12:37 
  276   562 Megan Riggs             F 31 Orlando FL                    2:45:26 12:38 
  277   111 Kristy Cardozo          F 36 Gainesville FL                2:45:26 12:38 
  278   608 Crystal Schmidt         F 33 Oviedo FL                     2:46:00 12:40 
  279   196 Melissa Emery           F 30 St. Pete FL                   2:46:30 12:42 
  280   834 Madeline Largin         F 18 Ocoee FL                      2:46:32 12:43 
  281   672 Forrest Stewart         F 28 Gotha FL                      2:46:32 12:43 
  282   604 Meredith Schechter      F 29 Jupiter FL                    2:46:53 12:44 
  283   384 Kim Ludlow              F 46 Winter Park FL                2:46:55 12:44 
  284   382 Paola Lopez             F 40 Ocala FL                      2:46:58 12:45 
  285    83 Maria Boriani           F 44 Orlando FL                    2:47:04 12:45 
  286   471 Nina Nguyen             F 41 Winter Garden FL              2:47:21 12:46 
  287   171 Christine Didonna       F 39 Oakland FL                    2:47:26 12:47 
  288   269 Jennifer Hall           F 25 Winter Park FL                2:47:47 12:48 
  289   511 Phyllis Petrochko       F 45 Melbourne FL                  2:47:53 12:49 
  290    40 Alice Bard              F 51 Winter Springs FL             2:48:00 12:49 
  291   765 Sherry Williams         F 48 Longwood FL                   2:48:03 12:50 
  292   290 Valerie Herrera         F 33 Apopka FL                     2:48:04 12:50 
  293   138 Katie Connor            F 29 Clermont FL                   2:48:04 12:50 
  294   491 Brandy Padilla          F 37 Winter Haven FL               2:48:13 12:50 
  295   819 Sidney Morris           F 48 Winter Garden FL              2:48:37 12:52 
  296   805 Cheri Lord              F 38 Valrico FL                    2:48:40 12:52 
  297   733 Amy Vich                F 39 West Melbourne FL             2:48:41 12:52 
  298   287 Sue Hellmann            F 59 Jacksonville FL               2:49:04 12:54 
  299    41 Deborah Barnes          F 48 Oviedo FL                     2:49:36 12:57 
  300   671 Lori Staten             F 28 Davenport FL                  2:49:41 12:57 
  301   175 Caitlyn Distler         F 25 Deland FL                     2:50:09 12:59 
  302   617 Angela Sechrest         F 25 Apopka FL                     2:50:51 13:02 
  303   118 Denise Carter           F 44 Orlando FL                    2:51:13 13:04 
  304   349 Vanessa Krajco          F 40 Orlando FL                    2:51:45 13:07 
  305   339 Bethany Kelly           F 26 Orlando FL                    2:52:25 13:10 
  306   340 Catherine Kelly         F 31 Orlando FL                    2:52:26 13:10 
  307   130 Lauren Cipriano         F 24 Davenport FL                  2:53:35 13:15 
  308   452 Tracy` Mohr             F 43 Spring Hill FL                2:53:36 13:15 
  309   510 Carlyn Peterson         F 29 Altamonte Springs FL          2:53:38 13:15 
  310    49 Linda Batten            F 40 Gainesville FL                2:53:44 13:16 
  311   295 Mary Hoke               F 58 Lakeland FL                   2:53:45 13:16 
  312   719 Angie Umpleby           F 40 Ocala FL                      2:53:53 13:16 
  313   817 Tai McEachin            F 29 Winter Garden FL              2:54:33 13:19 
  314   210 Susan Finnigan          F 35 Celebration FL                2:54:45 13:20 
  315   634 Jess Sims               F 38 Altamonte Springs FL          2:55:19 13:23 
  316   807 Melissa Schubel         F 34 Ocala FL                      2:55:29 13:24 
  317   720 Yesenia Undieme         F 39 Orlando FL                    2:55:37 13:24 
  318   437 Meghan McTavish         F 22 St. Petersburg FL             2:56:00 13:26 
  319   786 Charlene Zirkelbach     F 36 Orlando FL                    2:56:39 13:29 
  320   298 Maureen Hollis          F 26 Orlando FL                    2:56:48 13:30 
  321   718 Tara Ulrich             F 34 Clermont FL                   2:57:10 13:31 
  322   459 Dana Moran              F 39 Summerfield FL                2:57:27 13:33 
  323   254 Holly Green             F 26 Grand Island FL               2:58:01 13:35 
  324    35 Akila Balasubramanian   F 41 Oviedo FL                     2:58:23 13:37 
  325   127 Janice Chernecky        F 27 Kissimmee FL                  2:58:51 13:39 
  326   609 Linda B Schumacher      F 65 Palm Harbor FL                2:59:05 13:40 
  327   400 Karen Manly             F 43 Fruitland Park FL             2:59:14 13:41 
  328    25 Stacey Avery            F 42 Orlando FL                    3:00:07 13:45 
  329   300 Susan Holt              F 50 Orlando FL                    3:00:47 13:48 
  330   673 Amy Stiles              F 29 Lakeland FL                   3:01:35 13:52 
  331   132 Megan Clutter           F 35 Orlando FL                    3:01:36 13:52 
  332   123 Barbara Cazel           F 38 Apopka FL                     3:02:23 13:55 
  333   735 Nathalie Visscher       F 42 Minneola FL                   3:02:46 13:57 
  334   391 Celeste MacKenzie       F 40 Winter Springs FL             3:03:10 13:59 
  335   344 Ashley Kitzman-Ortiz    F 26 Orlando FL                    3:03:28 14:00 
  336   656 Susan Smith             F 32 Groveland FL                  3:05:02 14:07 
  337   204 Tamara Ferrari          F 31 Winter Springs FL             3:05:12 14:08 
  338   503 Linda Pereira           F 49 Clermont FL                   3:05:14 14:08 
  339    99 Lisa Brown              F 33 Clermont FL                   3:05:25 14:09 
  340   274 Dawn Harshbarger        F 35 Orlando FL                    3:06:51 14:16 
  341   224 Desiree Franklin        F 43 Kissimmee FL                  3:06:59 14:16 
  342   668 Kay Stannard            F 60 Port Richey FL                3:06:59 14:16 
  343   110 Lynn Capoziello         F 63 Saint Johns FL                3:07:37 14:19 
  344    68 Suzanne Bevan           F 39 Longwood FL                   3:08:01 14:21 
  345   458 Edylaine Morales        F 31 Miami FL                      3:08:04 14:21 
  346   316 Melissa James           F 30 Clermont FL                   3:08:10 14:22 
  347   245 Jennifer Gomilla        F 37 Minneola FL                   3:08:14 14:22 
  348   545 Staci Ranocchia         F 25 Winter Garden FL              3:08:21 14:22 
  349   260 Lilliana Guardiola      F 38 Mount Dora FL                 3:08:46 14:24 
  350   411 Katherine Mattingly     F 33 Oxford FL                     3:09:06 14:26 
  351   788 Angelic Anderson-Crook  F 39 Oviedo FL                     3:09:13 14:27 
  352   367 Vicki Lavendol          F 55 Orlando FL                    3:10:22 14:32 
  353   533 Ann Provencher          F 45 Tavares FL                    3:10:59 14:35 
  354   519 Kim Pickren             F 34 Altamonte Springs FL          3:11:23 14:36 
  355   199 Billie Farris           F 45 Sarasota FL                   3:12:16 14:40 
  356    71 Lindsey Bishop          F 28 Deland FL                     3:12:34 14:42 
  357    28 Marlene Bajerski        F 64 Volo IL                       3:12:43 14:42 
  358    91 Kimberly Brantley       F 52 Guyton GA                     3:14:54 14:53 
  359   714 Joy Turingan            F 48 Melbourne FL                  3:15:06 14:53 
  360   756 Karen Whitehurst        F 53 Leesburg FL                   3:15:15 14:54 
  361   407 Lisa Mascolo            F 27 Orlando FL                    3:18:10 15:07 
  362    27 Denise Baez             F 43 Altamonte Springs FL          3:18:36 15:09 
  363   145 Arody Coronado          F 41 Altamonte Springs FL          3:19:05 15:12 
  364   782 Mindy Zajchowski        F 39 Winter Garden FL              3:20:08 15:16 
  365   490 Paula Owens             F 57 Clermont FL                   3:21:06 15:21 
  366   405 Esther Martinez         F 39 Orlando FL                    3:21:23 15:22 
  367   499 Denise Peczinka         F 50 Saint Cloud FL                3:21:26 15:22 
  368   701 Kristina Tollefson      F 39 Oviedo FL                     3:22:53 15:29 
  369   597 Linda Sanchez-Dowers    F 46 Lakeland FL                   3:22:56 15:29 
  370   689 Elsa Then               F 44 Orlando FL                    3:23:18 15:31 
  371    97 Carmen Brown            F 46 Minneola FL                   3:24:20 15:36 
  372   350 Hanna Krol              F 30 Orlando FL                    3:27:12 15:49 
  373   273 Beck Harner             F 32 Kissimmee FL                  3:29:30 15:59 
  374   353 Christine Kuester       F 24 Davenport FL                  3:29:31 15:59 
  375    96 Allison Brooks          F 38 Kissimmee FL                  3:32:19 16:12 
  376   430 Jaclyn McLane           F 22 Orlando FL                    3:32:42 16:14 
  377   126 Emily Channell          F 33 Clermont FL                   3:33:44 16:19 
  378   557 Tiffany Reyes           F 34 Minneols FL                   3:34:48 16:24 
  379   355 Katelin Kuykendall      F 20 Tallahassee FL                3:35:04 16:25 
  380   566 Maria Rizzo             F 44 Casselberry FL                3:41:58 16:56 
  381   376 Jennifer Link           F 51 New Smyrna Beach FL           3:44:13 17:07 
  382   463 Sue Moyer               F 49 Apopka FL                     3:49:28 17:31 
  383    87 Shelley Bowles          F 44 Ocoee FL                      3:49:35 17:31 
  384   828 Natalie Williams        F 28 Windermere FL                 4:15:38 19:30