LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

             * * * * * OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - 12K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   905 Lisa Anderson           F 48 Rancho Santa Margarita CA       53:17  7:09 
    2  1040 Jennifer Paez           F 39 Clermont FL                     56:32  7:35 
    3  1031 Mandi Nesmith           F 38 Montverde FL                    57:12  7:41 
    4  1153 Erin West               F 34 Orlando FL                    1:00:38  8:08 
    5   956 Laura Eckman            F 28 Oviedo FL                     1:00:49  8:10 
    6   965 Kaia Forget             F 40 Orlando FL                    1:01:08  8:12 
    7   913 Lindsay Barnes          F 24 Ocala FL                      1:01:10  8:13 
    8  1044 Caitlyn Phelps          F 18 Harmony FL                    1:01:23  8:14 
    9  1043 Donita Hearns           F 44 Ocala FL                      1:01:55  8:19 
   10   953 Anne Dobrolecki         F 39 Windermere FL                 1:02:01  8:20 
   11  1123 Jana Agnew              F 35 Milton Keynes                 1:02:16  8:22 
   12   923 Karen Bowler            F 64 Clermont FL                   1:02:31  8:23 
   13  1061 Kate Ruping             F 26 Savannah GA                   1:03:44  8:33 
   14  1006 Amy Lowry               F 37 Clermont FL                   1:05:10  8:45 
   15   941 Jessica Conde           F 39 Newberry FL                   1:06:12  8:53 
   16  1164 Megan Morrison          F 27 Groveland FL                  1:06:25  8:55 
   17   993 Pam Kassner             F 51 Pewaukee WI                   1:06:40  8:57 
   18  1011 Stephanie Manny         F 43 Clermont MA                   1:07:09  9:01 
   19  1081 Judy Stephan            F 50 Altamonte FL                  1:07:36  9:04 
   20  1068 Kelley Shea             F 28 Sanford FL                    1:08:01  9:08 
   21   955 Rochelle Dubrule        F 24 Orlando FL                    1:08:17  9:10 
   22  1116 Riley Winslow           F 12 Minneola FL                   1:08:31  9:12 
   23   356 Katie Kuykendall        F 25 Orlando FL                    1:08:46  9:14 
   24  1110 Elizabeth Vo            F 25 Orlando FL                    1:08:59  9:16 
   25   946 Angela Danford          F 45 Ocala FL                      1:09:18  9:18 
   26  1115 Veronica Wightman       F 28 Arlington VA                  1:09:44  9:22 
   27  1143 Teresa Velez            F 47 Clermont FL                   1:10:27  9:27 
   28   958 Amy Ellis               F 44 Ocoee FL                      1:10:34  9:28 
   29  1114 Gina Wightman           F 60 Clermont FL                   1:11:08  9:33 
   30  1056 Ellen Rich              F 59 Celebration FL                1:11:11  9:33 
   31  1150 Jill Barbour            F 38 N Conway NH                   1:11:38  9:37 
   32  1122 Sheena Zawacki          F 29 Daytona Beach FL              1:11:53  9:39 
   33  1054 Taylor Reeves           F 22 Orlando FL                    1:11:55  9:39 
   34   902 Lane Alexander          F 33 Apopka FL                     1:12:25  9:43 
   35  1032 Julie Newnum-Meyer      F 48 Lakeland FL                   1:13:14  9:50 
   36  1147 Sheila Collamat-Brown   F 31 Orlando FL                    1:14:05  9:57 
   37   961 Suzi Fauer Mcclain      F 44 Clermont FL                   1:14:06  9:57 
   38  1003 Soo Lee                 F 34 Windermere FL                 1:14:25  9:59 
   39  1066 Kristen Schalter        F 28 Tampa FL                      1:14:44 10:02 
   40    43 Sheila Barrett          F 29 Jacksonville FL               1:15:15 10:06 
   41  1108 Karrie-Linn Velms       F 46 Clermont FL                   1:15:27 10:08 
   42  1029 Nidia Nacianceno        F 32 Mascotte FL                   1:15:40 10:09 
   43  1135 Aline Pereira           F 35 Orlando FL                    1:15:50 10:11 
   44   908 Melissa Aziz            F 47 Clermont FL                   1:16:10 10:13 
   45  1049 Ashley Price            F 30 Spring Hill FL                1:16:15 10:14 
   46     9 Yarden Alfonso          F 30 Tampa FL                      1:16:16 10:14 
   47  1059 Rachel Robertson        F 22 Portage MI                    1:16:20 10:15 
   48  1019 Helene Melchert         F 41 Ocoee FL                      1:16:29 10:16 
   49  1144 Jess Kurti              F 42 Kissimmee FL                  1:16:33 10:16 
   50  1091 Rissie Thieler          F 67 Clermont FL                   1:16:50 10:19 
   51  1160 Jennifer Freeman        F 43 Sanford FL                    1:16:53 10:19 
   52  1154 Caitlin Riley           F 15 Orlando FL                    1:17:29 10:24 
   53   970 Evelis Gerena           F 41 Apopka FL                     1:17:32 10:24 
   54  1005 Emily Lloyd             F 25 Winter Garden FL              1:17:54 10:27 
   55  1146 Cathy Kyle              F 58 Clermont FL                   1:18:06 10:29 
   56   912 Leslie Barber           F 25 Orlando FL                    1:18:14 10:30 
   57  1159 Ariel Reichert          F 21 Kissimmee FL                  1:18:17 10:30 
   58   974 Katherine Heath         F 28 Orlando FL                    1:18:34 10:33 
   59  1165 Tracy Worrell           F 32 Orlando FL                    1:18:35 10:33 
   60   980 Yvonne Hodges-Cleare    F 46 Clermont FL                   1:18:46 10:34 
   61   933 Sarah Cardwell          F 27 Clermont FL                   1:19:12 10:38 
   62   994 Sarah Kelley            F 32 Oviedo FL                     1:19:23 10:39 
   63   979 Lisa Hoang              F 27 Windermere FL                 1:19:30 10:40 
   64  1101 Tracy Turner            F 43 Clermont FL                   1:19:50 10:43 
   65   925 Dena Brionez            F 47 Clermont FL                   1:20:02 10:44 
   66  1030 Michelle Nall           F 31 Mulberry FL                   1:20:24 10:47 
   67  1018 Angela McMullen         F 44 Ocala FL                      1:20:32 10:48 
   68   918 Juanita Benedict        F 39 Groveland FL                  1:21:23 10:55 
   69  1067 Diana Semidey           F 32 Kissimmee FL                  1:21:37 10:57 
   70  1130 Tania Raffelsberger     F 33 Lake Mary FL                  1:21:46 10:58 
   71  1035 Becky Noel              F 39 Clermont FL                   1:21:51 10:59 
   72   944 Ramona Crabtree-Falkner F 39 Clermont FL                   1:21:54 11:00 
   73   976 Elizabeth Hensley       F 36 Winter Garden FL              1:21:56 11:00 
   74   605 Elizabeth Scherzinger   F 30 Sarasota FL                   1:22:20 11:03 
   75  1094 Tara Thornburg          F 37 Umatilla FL                   1:22:29 11:04 
   76  1109 Patricia Viera          F 59 Casselberry FL                1:22:32 11:05 
   77   963 Lauren Fissel           F 24 Glenville WV                  1:22:58 11:08 
   78  1021 Sarah Metzler           F 35 Longwood FL                   1:23:01 11:08 
   79   995 Elyse Kennedy           F 29 Mount Pleasant SC             1:23:05 11:09 
   80  1106 Helen Vazquez           F 39 Tampa FL                      1:23:16 11:10 
   81   973 Juliana Harrington      F 33 Winter Garden FL              1:23:40 11:14 
   82  1039 Greta Owens             F 34 Ocala FL                      1:23:40 11:14 
   83  1121 Kath Zambito            F 47 Celebration FL                1:25:36 11:29 
   84  1084 Mary Striby             F 31 Tampa FL                      1:25:41 11:30 
   85  1065 Lauri Schaefer          F 46 Orlando FL                    1:25:43 11:30 
   86   916 Melissa Becorest        F 48 Clermont FL                   1:25:56 11:32 
   87   907 Manuela Asaftei         F 27 Orlando FL                    1:26:01 11:33 
   88   906 Laura Asaftei           F 29 Zephyrhilla FL                1:26:01 11:33 
   89   991 Bonnie Jules            F 41 Jacksonville FL               1:26:03 11:33 
   90  1095 Harmonie Thornton       F 30 Orlando FL                    1:26:10 11:34 
   91   945 Michele Curreri         F 44 Eustis FL                     1:26:43 11:38 
   92   987 Lisbeth Jankuhn Sisson  F 32 Groveland FL                  1:26:53 11:40 
   93  1058 Joanne Robertson        F 37 Montverde FL                  1:26:54 11:40 
   94   919 Carla Bitterling        F 67 Orlando FL                    1:26:56 11:40 
   95   971 Lua Hancock             F 38 Lake Mary FL                  1:27:19 11:43 
   96  1075 Jinnie Son              F 34 Whitestone NY                 1:27:41 11:46 
   97  1087 Kathleen Szemcsak       F 61 Groveland FL                  1:27:59 11:48 
   98   981 Melinda Hough           F 34 Champions Gate FL             1:29:14 11:59 
   99   938 Kelly Cochran           F 24 Davenport FL                  1:29:25 12:00 
  100   985 Mary Hynes              F 16 Winter Garden FL              1:30:07 12:06 
  101  1093 Morgan Thomason         F 24 Windermere FL                 1:30:08 12:06 
  102   914 Whitney Barr            F 27 Deerfield Beach FL            1:30:18 12:07 
  103  1037 Mariale Ortiz           F 34 Winter Garden FL              1:30:23 12:08 
  104  1001 Tammy Lally             F 45 Ocoee FL                      1:30:42 12:10 
  105  1023 Ivana Mihljevic         F 30 Tampa FL                      1:30:51 12:12 
  106   984 Rachel Hulst            F 31 Newberry FL                   1:31:11 12:14 
  107  1105 Gabriela Vanamburg      F 51 Orlando FL                    1:31:11 12:14 
  108  1126 Kacey Edmondson         F 32 Mount Dora FL                 1:31:11 12:14 
  109  1014 Carmem Marra            F 48 Winter Haven FL               1:31:34 12:17 
  110  1104 Filomena Valim          F 53 Winter Haven FL               1:31:43 12:19 
  111  1008 Jessica Lyons           F 35 Clermont FL                   1:31:53 12:20 
  112  1070 Lorie Simmons           F 39 Orlando FL                    1:32:29 12:25 
  113  1024 Kimberly Miller         F 39 Orlando FL                    1:32:34 12:25 
  114   986 Heather Iacovino        F 35 Orlando FL                    1:32:35 12:25 
  115  1124 Krista Anderson Abbott  F 48 Howey In The Hills FL         1:32:35 12:25 
  116  1057 Nancy Riley             F 42 Ocoee FL                      1:32:44 12:27 
  117  1078 Cindy Staley            F 50 Winter Garden FL              1:32:50 12:28 
  118  1151 Margie Johnson          F 39 Ocala FL                      1:32:59 12:29 
  119  1119 Charissa Wynn           F 32 Leesburg FL                   1:33:42 12:34 
  120  1161 Laura Zagrocki          F 51 Clermont FL                   1:33:46 12:35 
  121   911 Ximena Ball             F 43 Orlando FL                    1:34:07 12:38 
  122   926 Kaitlyn Broderick       F 23 Tampa FL                      1:34:29 12:41 
  123   989 Erin Jimenez            F 29 Miami FL                      1:34:59 12:45 
  124  1118 Sandra Woolery          F 39 Orlando FL                    1:35:03 12:45 
  125  1155 Tanya Joyce             F 37 Clermont FL                   1:35:10 12:46 
  126   968 Denise Fussell          F 39 Winderemere FL                1:36:05 12:54 
  127  1088 Carrie Tabone           F 32 Clermont FL                   1:36:16 12:55 
  128   966 Dawn Fryman             F 39 Clermont FL                   1:36:16 12:55 
  129  1071 Suzanne Skinner         F 44 Clermont FL                   1:37:13 13:03 
  130  1063 Melissa Salmon          F 45 Port Richey FL                1:37:58 13:09 
  131   990 Anne Jones              F 35 Tampa FL                      1:38:11 13:11 
  132  1048 Michele Polz            F 51 Bedminster NJ                 1:38:50 13:16 
  133  1020 Lynn Mendez             F 59 Longwood FL                   1:39:28 13:21 
  134  1096 Andrea Thurman          F 44 Orlando FL                    1:39:30 13:21 
  135  1051 Paula Quincy            F 51 Longwood FL                   1:39:36 13:22 
  136  1089 Trisha Tallent          F 28 Windermere FL                 1:39:37 13:22 
  137   937 Stephanie Ciola         F 33 Saint Cloud FL                1:40:12 13:27 
  138  1074 Stephanie Smith         F 36 Orlando FL                    1:40:12 13:27 
  139   909 Melanie Baker           F 51 Winter Garden FL              1:40:38 13:30 
  140  1026 Sharon Munoz            F 36 Minneola FL                   1:41:00 13:33 
  141  1132 Michelle Slifer         F 46 Clermont FL                   1:41:14 13:35 
  142  1062 Deborah Sackett         F 56 Winter Springs FL             1:41:38 13:38 
  143   992 Mary Kasch              F 31 Winter Garden FL              1:41:53 13:40 
  144   942 Keisha Cooper           F 35 Clermont FL                   1:42:08 13:42 
  145  1027 Emma Murad              F 40 Atlanta GA                    1:42:57 13:49 
  146  1047 Andrea Pickering        F 47 Ocala FL                      1:43:14 13:51 
  147  1097 Ruth Tirado             F 38 Hialeah FL                    1:43:18 13:52 
  148  1085 Crystal Suggs           F 29 Fruitland Park FL             1:43:27 13:53 
  149  1042 Jamie Perna             F 36 Lady Lake FL                  1:43:27 13:53 
  150   924 Amanda Bright           F 25 Longwood FL                   1:43:43 13:55 
  151  1103 Jannette Valentin       F 42 Tampa FL                      1:44:09 13:59 
  152   922 Elizabeth Block         F 38 Orlando FL                    1:44:12 13:59 
  153   935 Carlie Chemidlin        F 33 Orlando FL                    1:44:29 14:01 
  154  1079 Marja Stanislaus        F 29 Winter Haven FL               1:44:33 14:02 
  155  1098 Shaina Tollefson        F 11 Oviedo FL                     1:46:49 14:20 
  156   977 Inelda Hernandez        F 29 Orlando FL                    1:46:56 14:21 
  157  1092 Censeron Thomas         F 44 Winter Garden FL              1:47:19 14:24 
  158   967 Karissa Frytsin         F 28 Gainesville FL                1:48:44 14:35 
  159  1152 Marjorie Pedersen       F 63 Parkland FL                   1:50:52 14:53 
  160  1055 Candra Reid             F 26 Orange City FL                1:56:38 15:39 
  161  1064 Valarie Sanders         F 54 Maitland FL                   1:59:44 16:04 
  162  1158 Cara Wells              F 45 Orlando FL                    2:15:05 18:07