LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

                * * * * * RACE RESULTS - 12K RUN  * * * * *



---------------------------------------
          MEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 Todd Lytle              44 Minneola FL             44:15  5:56 
    2 Jason Kolasinski        27 Winter Garden FL        47:30  6:23 
    3 Pedro Flores            49 Mulberry FL             50:52  6:50 

---------------------------------------
          WOMEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 Lisa Anderson           48 Rancho Santa Margarita    53:17  7:09 
    2 Jennifer Paez           39 Clermont FL             56:32  7:35 
    3 Mandi Nesmith           38 Montverde FL            57:12  7:41 

---------------------------------------
          MEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 Erik Smith              50 Beverly Hills FL        52:27  7:03 

---------------------------------------
          WOMEN OVERALL
---------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kaia Forget             40 Orlando FL            1:01:08  8:12 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    51 Riley Winslow           12 Minneola FL           1:08:31  9:12 
    2   223 Shaina Tollefson        11 Oviedo FL             1:46:49 14:20 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    55 Noah Carrier            13 Clermont FL           1:09:39  9:21 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    29 Caitlyn Phelps          18 Harmony FL            1:01:23  8:14 
    2   100 Caitlin Riley           15 Orlando FL            1:17:29 10:24 
    3   157 Mary Hynes              16 Winter Garden FL      1:30:07 12:06 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   170 Isaac Scott             19 Windermere FL         1:32:02 12:21 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    28 Lindsay Barnes          24 Ocala FL              1:01:10  8:13 
    2    49 Rochelle Dubrule        24 Orlando FL            1:08:17  9:10 
    3    72 Taylor Reeves           22 Orlando FL            1:11:55  9:39 
    4    95 Rachel Robertson        22 Portage MI            1:16:20 10:15 
    5   105 Ariel Reichert          21 Kissimmee FL          1:18:17 10:30 
    6   129 Lauren Fissel           24 Glenville WV          1:22:58 11:08 
    7   155 Kelly Cochran           24 Davenport FL          1:29:25 12:00 
    8   158 Morgan Thomason         24 Windermere FL         1:30:08 12:06 
    9   184 Kaitlyn Broderick       23 Tampa FL              1:34:29 12:41 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 Tim Rudolf              21 Schleifreisen           57:28  7:43 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    25 Laura Eckman            28 Oviedo FL             1:00:49  8:10 
    2    36 Kate Ruping             26 Savannah GA           1:03:44  8:33 
    3    43 Megan Morrison          27 Groveland FL          1:06:25  8:55 
    4    48 Kelley Shea             28 Sanford FL            1:08:01  9:08 
    5    52 Katie Kuykendall        25 Orlando FL            1:08:46  9:14 
    6    53 Elizabeth Vo            25 Orlando FL            1:08:59  9:16 
    7    56 Veronica Wightman       28 Arlington VA          1:09:44  9:22 
    8    71 Sheena Zawacki          29 Daytona Beach FL      1:11:53  9:39 
    9    84 Kristen Schalter        28 Tampa FL              1:14:44 10:02 
   10    86 Sheila Barrett          29 Jacksonville FL       1:15:15 10:06 
   11   102 Emily Lloyd             25 Winter Garden FL      1:17:54 10:27 
   12   104 Leslie Barber           25 Orlando FL            1:18:14 10:30 
   13   106 Katherine Heath         28 Orlando FL            1:18:34 10:33 
   14   109 Sarah Cardwell          27 Clermont FL           1:19:12 10:38 
   15   111 Lisa Hoang              27 Windermere FL         1:19:30 10:40 
   16   131 Elyse Kennedy           29 Mount Pleasant SC     1:23:05 11:09 
   17   142 Manuela Asaftei         27 Orlando FL            1:26:01 11:33 
   18   143 Laura Asaftei           29 Zephyrhilla FL        1:26:01 11:33 
   19   159 Whitney Barr            27 Deerfield Beach FL    1:30:18 12:07 
   20   185 Erin Jimenez            29 Miami FL              1:34:59 12:45 
   21   200 Trisha Tallent          28 Windermere FL         1:39:37 13:22 
   22   214 Crystal Suggs           29 Fruitland Park FL     1:43:27 13:53 
   23   216 Amanda Bright           25 Longwood FL           1:43:43 13:55 
   24   222 Marja Stanislaus        29 Winter Haven FL       1:44:33 14:02 
   25   224 Inelda Hernandez        29 Orlando FL            1:46:56 14:21 
   26   227 Karissa Frytsin         28 Gainesville FL        1:48:44 14:35 
   27   229 Candra Reid             26 Orange City FL        1:56:38 15:39 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    10 Ryan Kuemmerlin         29 Gainesville FL          57:03  7:39 
    2    68 Kyle Morrison           27 Groveland FL          1:11:34  9:36 
    3    75 Matheus Cagali          28 Orlando FL            1:12:31  9:44 
    4    76 Keith Watkins           29 Davenport FL          1:12:55  9:47 
    5   113 John Turlington         27 Gainesville FL        1:19:50 10:43 
    6   140 Lawrence Leverett       26 Deerfield Beach FL    1:25:46 11:31 
    7   150 Nicholas Walker         29 Orlando FL            1:27:02 11:41 
    8   186 Christopher Jimenez     27 Miami FL              1:34:59 12:45 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    23 Erin West               34 Orlando FL            1:00:38  8:08 
    2    73 Lane Alexander          33 Apopka FL             1:12:25  9:43 
    3    79 Sheila Collamat-Brown   31 Orlando FL            1:14:05  9:57 
    4    83 Soo Lee                 34 Windermere FL         1:14:25  9:59 
    5    89 Nidia Nacianceno        32 Mascotte FL           1:15:40 10:09 
    6    92 Ashley Price            30 Spring Hill FL        1:16:15 10:14 
    7    94 Yarden Alfonso          30 Tampa FL              1:16:16 10:14 
    8   107 Tracy Worrell           32 Orlando FL            1:18:35 10:33 
    9   110 Sarah Kelley            32 Oviedo FL             1:19:23 10:39 
   10   116 Michelle Nall           31 Mulberry FL           1:20:24 10:47 
   11   120 Diana Semidey           32 Kissimmee FL          1:21:37 10:57 
   12   121 Tania Raffelsberger     33 Lake Mary FL          1:21:46 10:58 
   13   126 Elizabeth Scherzinger   30 Sarasota FL           1:22:20 11:03 
   14   134 Juliana Harrington      33 Winter Garden FL      1:23:40 11:14 
   15   135 Greta Owens             34 Ocala FL              1:23:40 11:14 
   16   138 Mary Striby             31 Tampa FL              1:25:41 11:30 
   17   145 Harmonie Thornton       30 Orlando FL            1:26:10 11:34 
   18   147 Lisbeth Jankuhn Sisson  32 Groveland FL          1:26:53 11:40 
   19   152 Jinnie Son              34 Whitestone NY         1:27:41 11:46 
   20   154 Melinda Hough           34 Champions Gate FL     1:29:14 11:59 
   21   160 Mariale Ortiz           34 Winter Garden FL      1:30:23 12:08 
   22   163 Ivana Mihljevic         30 Tampa FL              1:30:51 12:12 
   23   164 Rachel Hulst            31 Newberry FL           1:31:11 12:14 
   24   166 Kacey Edmondson         32 Mount Dora FL         1:31:11 12:14 
   25   181 Charissa Wynn           32 Leesburg FL           1:33:42 12:34 
   26   190 Carrie Tabone           32 Clermont FL           1:36:16 12:55 
   27   202 Stephanie Ciola         33 Saint Cloud FL        1:40:12 13:27 
   28   209 Mary Kasch              31 Winter Garden FL      1:41:53 13:40 
   29   221 Carlie Chemidlin        33 Orlando FL            1:44:29 14:01 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    17 Brady Price             32 Spring Hill FL          58:22  7:50 
    2    18 Adam Ashton             31 Windermere FL           58:55  7:55 
    3    22 Travis Devos            31 Seffner FL            1:00:27  8:07 
    4    24 Felipe Cagali           33 Orlando FL            1:00:47  8:10 
    5    41 Grant Mollett           34 Groveland FL          1:05:47  8:50 
    6    74 Mike Alexander          32 Apopka FL             1:12:25  9:43 
    7    85 Michael Eyes            32 Leesburg FL           1:15:06 10:05 
    8   133 John Pittendreigh       31 Winter Garden FL      1:23:23 11:11 
    9   136 Carleb Marcelin         34 Auburndale FL         1:24:01 11:16 
   10   180 T.J Dicks               32 St Cloud FL           1:33:39 12:34 
   11   195 Sandro Pinto            32 Orlando FL            1:38:27 13:13 
   12   217 Trent Staten            32 Davenport FL          1:44:02 13:58 
   13   220 Mark Chemidlin          34 Orlando FL            1:44:28 14:01 
   14   225 Severn Spady            33 Orlando FL            1:46:56 14:21 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    32 Anne Dobrolecki         39 Windermere FL         1:02:01  8:20 
    2    33 Jana Agnew              35 Milton Keynes         1:02:16  8:22 
    3    38 Amy Lowry               37 Clermont FL           1:05:10  8:45 
    4    42 Jessica Conde           39 Newberry FL           1:06:12  8:53 
    5    69 Jill Barbour            38 N Conway NH           1:11:38  9:37 
    6    90 Aline Pereira           35 Orlando FL            1:15:50 10:11 
    7   119 Juanita Benedict        39 Groveland FL          1:21:23 10:55 
    8   122 Becky Noel              39 Clermont FL           1:21:51 10:59 
    9   123 Ramona Crabtree-Falkner 39 Clermont FL           1:21:54 11:00 
   10   124 Elizabeth Hensley       36 Winter Garden FL      1:21:56 11:00 
   11   127 Tara Thornburg          37 Umatilla FL           1:22:29 11:04 
   12   130 Sarah Metzler           35 Longwood FL           1:23:01 11:08 
   13   132 Helen Vazquez           39 Tampa FL              1:23:16 11:10 
   14   148 Joanne Robertson        37 Montverde FL          1:26:54 11:40 
   15   151 Lua Hancock             38 Lake Mary FL          1:27:19 11:43 
   16   169 Jessica Lyons           35 Clermont FL           1:31:53 12:20 
   17   171 Lorie Simmons           39 Orlando FL            1:32:29 12:25 
   18   173 Kimberly Miller         39 Orlando FL            1:32:34 12:25 
   19   174 Heather Iacovino        35 Orlando FL            1:32:35 12:25 
   20   178 Margie Johnson          39 Ocala FL              1:32:59 12:29 
   21   187 Sandra Woolery          39 Orlando FL            1:35:03 12:45 
   22   188 Tanya Joyce             37 Clermont FL           1:35:10 12:46 
   23   189 Denise Fussell          39 Winderemere FL        1:36:05 12:54 
   24   191 Dawn Fryman             39 Clermont FL           1:36:16 12:55 
   25   194 Anne Jones              35 Tampa FL              1:38:11 13:11 
   26   203 Stephanie Smith         36 Orlando FL            1:40:12 13:27 
   27   205 Sharon Munoz            36 Minneola FL           1:41:00 13:33 
   28   210 Keisha Cooper           35 Clermont FL           1:42:08 13:42 
   29   213 Ruth Tirado             38 Hialeah FL            1:43:18 13:52 
   30   215 Jamie Perna             36 Lady Lake FL          1:43:27 13:53 
   31   219 Elizabeth Block         38 Orlando FL            1:44:12 13:59 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    15 Lucas Henderson         35 Orlando FL              57:41  7:45 
    2    19 Bill Sullivan           36 Wesley Chapel FL        59:13  7:57 
    3    26 Stephen Eckman          38 Oviedo FL             1:00:54  8:10 
    4    30 James Pieta             36 Davenport FL          1:01:26  8:15 
    5    37 Carlos Torneria         36 Orlando FL            1:04:30  8:39 
    6    40 Channing Black          38 Winter Park FL        1:05:40  8:49 
    7    46 Alex J Soto             38 Clermont FL           1:07:16  9:02 
    8    60 Melvin Huggins          35 Minneola FL           1:10:33  9:28 
    9    81 Abraham Valentin        38 Tampa FL              1:14:19  9:58 
   10   179 Francisco Nacianceno    38 Mascotte FL           1:33:17 12:31 
   11   201 Rudy Fernandez          35 Kissimmee FL          1:39:52 13:24 
   12   206 Steve Pekala            35 Deerfield Beach FL    1:41:03 13:34 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    31 Donita Hearns           44 Ocala FL              1:01:55  8:19 
    2    45 Stephanie Manny         43 Clermont MA           1:07:09  9:01 
    3    61 Amy Ellis               44 Ocoee FL              1:10:34  9:28 
    4    80 Suzi Fauer Mcclain      44 Clermont FL           1:14:06  9:57 
    5    96 Helene Melchert         41 Ocoee FL              1:16:29 10:16 
    6    97 Jess Kurti              42 Kissimmee FL          1:16:33 10:16 
    7    99 Jennifer Freeman        43 Sanford FL            1:16:53 10:19 
    8   101 Evelis Gerena           41 Apopka FL             1:17:32 10:24 
    9   112 Tracy Turner            43 Clermont FL           1:19:50 10:43 
   10   117 Angela McMullen         44 Ocala FL              1:20:32 10:48 
   11   144 Bonnie Jules            41 Jacksonville FL       1:26:03 11:33 
   12   146 Michele Curreri         44 Eustis FL             1:26:43 11:38 
   13   176 Nancy Riley             42 Ocoee FL              1:32:44 12:27 
   14   183 Ximena Ball             43 Orlando FL            1:34:07 12:38 
   15   192 Suzanne Skinner         44 Clermont FL           1:37:13 13:03 
   16   198 Andrea Thurman          44 Orlando FL            1:39:30 13:21 
   17   211 Emma Murad              40 Atlanta GA            1:42:57 13:49 
   18   218 Jannette Valentin       42 Tampa FL              1:44:09 13:59 
   19   226 Censeron Thomas         44 Winter Garden FL      1:47:19 14:24 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     7 Brian Loudon            42 Minneola FL             56:12  7:33 
    2    11 Steve McHale            42 Winter Garden FL        57:05  7:40 
    3    16 Jamie Benedict          41 Groveland FL            57:45  7:45 
    4    21 Michael Keegan          41 Dublin                1:00:20  8:06 
    5    57 Vance Forde             42 Leesburg FL           1:09:47  9:22 
    6    64 Tobby Adcock            41 Dixon IL              1:10:56  9:31 
    7    70 Matt Blake              40 Clermont FL           1:11:39  9:37 
    8    82 Daniel Conde            41 Newberry FL           1:14:25  9:59 
    9    93 Alfredo Acosta          44 Clearwater FL         1:16:15 10:14 
   10   115 Brett D'Aoust           44 Clermont FL           1:20:14 10:46 
   11   118 Joseph Cochrane         43 Saint Cloud FL        1:20:34 10:49 
   12   125 Michael Brunt           40 Cooper City FL        1:22:00 11:00 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    54 Angela Danford          45 Ocala FL              1:09:18  9:18 
    2    59 Teresa Velez            47 Clermont FL           1:10:27  9:27 
    3    77 Julie Newnum-Meyer      48 Lakeland FL           1:13:14  9:50 
    4    87 Karrie-Linn Velms       46 Clermont FL           1:15:27 10:08 
    5    91 Melissa Aziz            47 Clermont FL           1:16:10 10:13 
    6   108 Yvonne Hodges-Cleare    46 Clermont FL           1:18:46 10:34 
    7   114 Dena Brionez            47 Clermont FL           1:20:02 10:44 
    8   137 Kath Zambito            47 Celebration FL        1:25:36 11:29 
    9   139 Lauri Schaefer          46 Orlando FL            1:25:43 11:30 
   10   141 Melissa Becorest        48 Clermont FL           1:25:56 11:32 
   11   161 Tammy Lally             45 Ocoee FL              1:30:42 12:10 
   12   167 Carmem Marra            48 Winter Haven FL       1:31:34 12:17 
   13   175 Krista Anderson Abbott  48 Howey In The Hills FL 1:32:35 12:25 
   14   193 Melissa Salmon          45 Port Richey FL        1:37:58 13:09 
   15   207 Michelle Slifer         46 Clermont FL           1:41:14 13:35 
   16   212 Andrea Pickering        47 Ocala FL              1:43:14 13:51 
   17   231 Cara Wells              45 Orlando FL            2:15:05 18:07 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     6 Stephen Brown           45 Seaham                  54:59  7:23 
    2    14 Pedro Quintero          47 Winter Springs FL       57:41  7:45 
    3    58 Thomas Phelps           47 Harmony FL            1:10:01  9:24 
    4    67 Pete Meyer              49 Lakeland FL           1:11:27  9:35 
    5    78 Scott McKenzie          46 Clermont FL           1:14:03  9:56 
    6   172 Scott Olsen             49 Deltona FL            1:32:32 12:25 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    44 Pam Kassner             51 Pewaukee WI           1:06:40  8:57 
    2    47 Judy Stephan            50 Altamonte FL          1:07:36  9:04 
    3   165 Gabriela Vanamburg      51 Orlando FL            1:31:11 12:14 
    4   168 Filomena Valim          53 Winter Haven FL       1:31:43 12:19 
    5   177 Cindy Staley            50 Winter Garden FL      1:32:50 12:28 
    6   182 Laura Zagrocki          51 Clermont FL           1:33:46 12:35 
    7   196 Michele Polz            51 Bedminster NJ         1:38:50 13:16 
    8   199 Paula Quincy            51 Longwood FL           1:39:36 13:22 
    9   204 Melanie Baker           51 Winter Garden FL      1:40:38 13:30 
   10   230 Valarie Sanders         54 Maitland FL           1:59:44 16:04 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 Edward Ganley           51 Clermont FL             56:35  7:36 
    2    39 Peter Lawrie            54 Orlando FL            1:05:20  8:46 
    3    88 Richard Amann           51 Orange Park FL        1:15:31 10:08 
    4   162 Richard Kinas           52 Orlando FL            1:30:48 12:11 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    66 Ellen Rich              59 Celebration FL        1:11:11  9:33 
    2   103 Cathy Kyle              58 Clermont FL           1:18:06 10:29 
    3   128 Patricia Viera          59 Casselberry FL        1:22:32 11:05 
    4   197 Lynn Mendez             59 Longwood FL           1:39:28 13:21 
    5   208 Deborah Sackett         56 Winter Springs FL     1:41:38 13:38 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    50 Tom Council             59 Poinciana FL          1:08:24  9:11 
    2    62 David Ball              55 Orlando FL            1:10:34  9:28 
    3    63 Ed Malone               58 Tampa FL              1:10:39  9:29 
    4   156 Stanley Silver          55 Longwood FL           1:29:49 12:03 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    35 Karen Bowler            64 Clermont FL           1:02:31  8:23 
    2    65 Gina Wightman           60 Clermont FL           1:11:08  9:33 
    3   153 Kathleen Szemcsak       61 Groveland FL          1:27:59 11:48 
    4   228 Marjorie Pedersen       63 Parkland FL           1:50:52 14:53 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    20 Herbert Bratfisch       60 Schleifreisen           59:45  8:01 
    2    34 Adam Rafalski           64 Lake Mary FL          1:02:21  8:22 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    98 Rissie Thieler          67 Clermont FL           1:16:50 10:19 
    2   149 Carla Bitterling        67 Orlando FL            1:26:56 11:40 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 12k     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= =====