LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL RESULTS - 5K RUN 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1  1243 Michael Fennell         M 53 Malahide CO                     20:10  6:30 
    2  1365 Andrew Tremaine         M 13 Orange Park FL                  20:25  6:35 
    3  1386 Kendyl Cardwell         F 11 Minneola FL                     20:49  6:42 
    4  1347 Lou Soukup              M 62 Beaver Lake NE                  22:00  7:05 
    5  1336 Rafael Semidei          M 48 Ocala FL                        22:30  7:15 
    6  1334 Francisco Santos        M 27 Orlando FL                      23:14  7:29 
    7  1418 Victor Carranza         M 49 Spring Hill FL                  23:19  7:31 
    8  1244 James Ferree            M 28 Sarborough ME                   23:52  7:41 
    9  1203 Laurie Allegood         F 51 Clermont FL                     23:56  7:43 
   10  1259 Alexis Hill             F 12 Clermont FL                     24:14  7:48 
   11  1258 Jacob Hildebrand        M 19 Apopka FL                       24:16  7:49 
   12  1261 Michael Hunt            M 35 Clermont FL                     24:28  7:53 
   13  1404 Julio Colon             M 41 Orlando FL                      24:37  7:56 
   14  1204 Gilberto Almaraz        M 16 Wesley Chapel FL                24:56  8:02 
   15  1265 Nicole Jackson          F 28 Ortonville MI                   25:10  8:06 
   16  1313 Francisco Quintana      M 65 Clermont FL                     25:13  8:07 
   17  1385 Colton Cardwell         M  9 Minn By The Sea FL              25:25  8:11 
   18  1260 Shane Hill              M 42 Clermont FL                     25:40  8:16 
   19  1202 France Allegood         M 53 Clermont FL                     25:43  8:17 
   20  1280 Carson Lagrange         M 15 Deltona FL                      25:44  8:17 
   21  1405 Lauren Coutu            F 29 Jacksonville FL                 25:50  8:19 
   22  1252 Shaun Gennett           M 42 Clermont FL                     26:08  8:25 
   23  1362 Piper Tollefson         F  8 Oviedo FL                       26:24  8:30 
   24  1281 Daniel Lagrange         M 41 Deltona FL                      26:32  8:33 
   25  1408 Dustin Stevenson        M 26 Deltona FL                      26:36  8:34 
   26  1371 William White           M 61 Oviedo FL                       26:45  8:37 
   27  1349 Samantha Steimer        F 13 Orlando FL                      26:45  8:37 
   28  1321 Eliseo Rindinella       M 57 Ormond Beach FL                 26:53  8:40 
   29  1415 John Watson             M 37 Minneola FL                     27:09  8:45 
   30  1278 Connor Kristofik        M 11 Winter Garden FL                27:19  8:48 
   31  1302 Nico Nesmith            M 10 Montverde FL                    27:20  8:48 
   32  1304 Alexander X. Perez      M 48 Orlando FL                      27:31  8:52 
   33  1264 Kyle Jackson            M 27 Ortonville MI                   27:42  8:56 
   34  1206 Kesia Antunes           F 35 Longwood FL                     27:53  8:59 
   35  1332 Juan Saenz              M 21 Clermont FL                     27:54  8:59 
   36  1378 Diedrich Wolff          M 57 Winter Garden FL                27:57  9:00 
   37  1373 Kasey Whitmer           F 25 Orlando FL                      28:00  9:01 
   38  1232 Alex Coutu              M 27 Jacksonville FL                 28:01  9:02 
   39  1364 Steven Toth             M 50 Orlando FL                      28:04  9:02 
   40  1301 Natalie Nesmith         F  8 Montverde FL                    28:20  9:08 
   41  1266 Al Joyner               M 66 The Villages FL                 28:30  9:11 
   42  1268 Tawnya Kelley           F 28 Orlando FL                      28:36  9:13 
   43  1417 Jeremy Martinez         M 21 Kissimmee FL                    28:53  9:18 
   44  1352 Adam Surkin             M 28 Poinciana FL                    29:06  9:22 
   45  1333 Kevin Sanchez           M 54 Clermont FL                     29:19  9:27 
   46  1299 William Myers           M 68 Windermere FL                   29:20  9:27 
   47  1387 Louis Colon             M 44 Minneola FL                     29:25  9:29 
   48  1201 Iris Alfonso            F 48 Webster FL                      29:29  9:30 
   49  1396 Caden D'Aoust           M 13 Clermont FL                     29:33  9:31 
   50  1393 Susan Satterwhite       F 39 Ocoee FL                        29:43  9:34 
   51  1305 Hillary Perry           F 34 Apopka FL                       30:03  9:41 
   52  1383 Tom Ambrose             M 12 Howey In The Hills FL           30:08  9:42 
   53  1416 Robb Karbowsky          M 44 Winter Garden FL                30:08  9:43 
   54  1279 Melissa Kuhn            F 35 Clermont FL                     30:15  9:45 
   55  1389 Kadian McIntosh         F 26 Orlando FL                      30:15  9:45 
   56  1222 Lea Campopiano          F 17 Apopka FL                       30:21  9:47 
   57  1403 Jesse Mellor            M 62 Worcester MA                    30:24  9:48 
   58  1341 Sydney Silvia           F 16 Berkley MA                      30:27  9:48 
   59  1339 Samantha Silvia         F 14 Berkley MA                      30:28  9:49 
   60  1211 Jason Benoit            M 36 Minneola FL                     30:32  9:50 
   61  1326 Megan Rodriguez         F 30 Winter Garden FL                30:32  9:50 
   62  1282 Denise Langdon          F 46 Inverness FL                    30:41  9:53 
   63  1384 Julie Baxter            F 34 Clermont FL                     30:54  9:57 
   64  1388 Elizabeth Dost          F 41 Clermont FL                     30:54  9:57 
   65  1215 Tim Bowler              M 65 Clermont FL                     31:13 10:03 
   66  1227 Praxides Chen           F 37 Lady Lake FL                    31:17 10:05 
   67  1230 Alison Contreras        F 20 Minneola FL                     31:22 10:06 
   68  1296 Brittany Mills          F 27 Tavares FL                      31:48 10:14 
   69  1240 Stephanie Driggers      F 36 Fruitland Park FL               32:03 10:19 
   70  1247 Courtney Flood          F 26 Clermont FL                     32:08 10:21 
   71  1335 Anthony Schultz         M 49 Orlando FL                      32:12 10:22 
   72  1283 Todd Langdon            M 51 Inverness FL                    32:20 10:25 
   73  1366 Laura Tulowiecki        F 43 Lakeland FL                     32:31 10:29 
   74  1226 Angela Case             F 51 Clermont FL                     32:33 10:29 
   75  1221 Eloah Caldas            F 26 Tampa FL                        32:46 10:33 
   76  1238 Stephanie Dickstein     F 60 Clermont FL                     32:58 10:37 
   77  1271 Lucia Kennedy           F 22 Winter Springs FL               33:01 10:38 
   78  1231 Luz Cordova             F  9 Clermont FL                     33:01 10:38 
   79  1286 Kenneth Lazauskas       M 45 Lantana FL                      33:10 10:41 
   80  1285 Dylan Lazauskas         M 11 Lanatana FL                     33:11 10:41 
   81  1248 Austin Follett          M 28 Tampa FL                        33:17 10:43 
   82  1337 Karen Shafar            F 33 Leesburg FL                     33:40 10:51 
   83  1254 Stefenie Gonzalez       F 41 Groveland FL                    33:43 10:52 
   84  1343 Brandon Skolnik         M 28 Minneola FL                     33:44 10:52 
   85  1224 Jeseira Cartagena       F 35 Clermont FL                     33:51 10:54 
   86  1328 Kellie Rogers           F 28 Winter Haven FL                 34:16 11:02 
   87  1327 Jason Rogers            M 34 Winter Haven FL                 34:17 11:03 
   88  1291 Louise Luckman          F 24 Kissimmee FL                    34:22 11:04 
   89  1355 Maria Tantalo           F 47 Clermont FL                     34:23 11:05 
   90  1353 William Szemcsak        M 62 Groveland FL                    34:27 11:06 
   91  1287 Rebecca Lockwood        F 29 Sanford FL                      34:58 11:16 
   92  1376 Barbara Williams        F 39 Oneida NY                       35:03 11:17 
   93  1309 Kaitlin Provencher      F 17 Tavares FL                      35:10 11:20 
   94  1245 Jayme Ferree            F 29 Scarborough ME                  35:13 11:20 
   95  1214 Deborah Bowden          F 59 Sanford FL                      35:14 11:21 
   96  1311 Vrashabh Pudale         M 35 Orlando FL                      35:15 11:21 
   97  1323 David Rivera            M 24 Orlando FL                      35:33 11:27 
   98  1212 Amanda Bish             F 24 Winter Garden FL                35:33 11:27 
   99  1257 Janis Heyen             F 46 Orlando FL                      35:39 11:29 
  100  1292 Marion Luckman          F 49 Kissimmee FL                    35:40 11:29 
  101  1288 April Lopes             F 42 Clermont FL                     35:42 11:30 
  102  1300 Sarah Nemet             F 30 Clermont FL                     35:45 11:31 
  103  1273 Rajesh Kesineni         M 42 Orlando FL                      35:46 11:31 
  104  1308 Venkata Pratti          M 44 Orlando FL                      36:02 11:36 
  105  1325 Natalie Rivers          F 27 Clermont FL                     36:04 11:37 
  106  1297 Mike Morales            M 58 Clermont FL                     36:08 11:38 
  107  1340 Stacey Silvia           F 43 Berkley MA                      36:10 11:39 
  108  1276 Patti Knapp             F 32 Clermont FL                     36:17 11:41 
  109  1241 Carrie Eubanks          F 34 Oakland FL                      36:41 11:49 
  110  1253 Linda Gibbs             F 46 Orange City FL                  36:43 11:50 
  111  1293 Caitlin MacMahon        F 50 Winter Springs FL               36:55 11:54 
  112  1306 James L Piker           M 53 Ocala FL                        36:57 11:54 
  113  1390 Olga Modders            F 42 Ocala FL                        37:16 12:00 
  114  1329 Brooklyn Rufrano        F 11 Mount Dora FL                   37:18 12:01 
  115  1412 Courtney Works          F 38 Ocala FL                        37:24 12:03 
  116  1392 Jennifer Rabaja         F 44 Windermere FL                   37:25 12:03 
  117  1315 David Rabaja            M 46 Windermere FL                   37:27 12:04 
  118  1348 Lynda Steimer           F 46 Orlando FL                      37:27 12:04 
  119  1242 Adrian Feliciano        M 16 Longwood FL                     37:47 12:10 
  120  1372 Erin Whiteside          F 31 Longwood FL                     37:48 12:11 
  121  1263 Joann Jackson           F 30 Longwood FL                     37:49 12:11 
  122  1205 Jeffrey Antunes         M 33 Longwood FL                     37:56 12:13 
  123  1249 Dawn Foster             F 37 Lake Mary FL                    38:07 12:17 
  124  1319 Elyse Rauh              F 41 Clermont FL                     38:23 12:22 
  125  1290 Jennifer Luckman        F 24 Kissimmee FL                    38:24 12:22 
  126  1344 Janet Smigelski         F 51 Harrisburg NC                   38:25 12:22 
  127  1207 Richard Arnold          M 70 Ocala FL                        38:45 12:29 
  128  1331 Christine Ruiz          F 27 Debary FL                       38:46 12:29 
  129  1272 Beth Keough             F 44 Minneola FL                     38:57 12:33 
  130  1312 Andrea Puntoriero       F 30 Bartlett TN                     39:04 12:35 
  131  1324 Raquel Rivera           F 34 Davenport FL                    39:06 12:35 
  132  1277 Lauren Krasner          F 25 Altamonte Springs FL            39:08 12:36 
  133  1229 Ashley Cochrane         F 16 Saint Cloud FL                  39:23 12:41 
  134  1209 Blaine Barnhill         M 61 Winter Garden FL                39:56 12:52 
  135  1217 Brindy Branneky         F 27 Davenport FL                    40:07 12:55 
  136  1354 Patti Tanner            F 53 Davenport FL                    40:07 12:55 
  137  1234 Marcio Decat            M 37 Tampa FL                        40:07 12:55 
  138  1410 Tonya Nettles           F 43 Leesburg FL                     40:17 12:59 
  139  1342 Matt Skinner            M 45 Clermont FL                     40:26 13:01 
  140  1409 Ana Keller              F 49 Leesburg FL                     40:27 13:02 
  141  1370 Darla Ward              F 46 Clermont FL                     40:32 13:03 
  142  1216 Katie Boyd              F 44 Clermont FL                     40:35 13:04 
  143  1251 Roxanne Gazard          F 57 San Antonio FL                  41:08 13:15 
  144  1298 Christi Mowdy           F 42 Clermont FL                     41:42 13:26 
  145  1360 Mollie Moe Tollefson    F  7 Oviedo FL                       41:47 13:28 
  146  1256 Gregory Hardy           M 52 Clermont FL                     42:11 13:35 
  147  1219 Maureen Brown           F 56 Clermont FL                     43:21 13:58 
  148  1316 Libby Rabaja            F 10 Windermere FL                   43:39 14:03 
  149  1380 Sarah Zimmerman         F 12 Windermere FL                   43:39 14:03 
  150  1235 Angela Dettore          F 30 Clermont FL                     43:47 14:06 
  151  1317 Philip Radford          M 81 The Villages FL                 44:15 14:15 
  152  1358 Marlie Tollefson        F  9 Oviedo FL                       44:30 14:20 
  153  1303 Deborah Olsen           F 45 Deltona FL                      44:38 14:22 
  154  1330 Kat Rufrano             F 41 Mount Dora FL                   44:49 14:26 
  155  1284 Amanda Lazauskas        F  9 Lantana FL                      44:52 14:27 
  156  1413 Beth Mrozek             F 35 Minneola FL                     45:31 14:39 
  157  1414 Becky Kitta             F 40 Clermont FL                     45:31 14:39 
  158  1236 Kathleen Dial           F 39 Clermont FL                     45:38 14:42 
  159  1237 Matthew Dial            M 39 Clermont FL                     45:39 14:42 
  160  1322 Jacquelyne Rios         F 32 Tampa FL                        46:31 14:59 
  161  1295 Maria Mille             F 57 Zephyrhills FL                  46:34 15:00 
  162  1213 Cheryl Boddie           F 57 Lakeland FL                     46:36 15:00 
  163  1289 Connie Lowe             F 54 Plant City FL                   47:41 15:21 
  164  1338 Heather Shaw            F 36 Groveland FL                    47:42 15:22 
  165  1220 Lisa Busch              F 34 Clermont FL                     47:43 15:22 
  166  1382 Simon Ambrose           M 51 Howey In The Hills FL           49:49 16:03 
  167  1411 Rick Foresteire         M 67 Rockledge FL                    50:42 16:20 
  168  1294 Kristina McClung        F 24 Celebration FL                  50:46 16:21 
  169  1394 Cara Slattery           F 22 Tampa FL                        51:02 16:26 
  170  1395 Cheryl Slattery         F 50 Tampa FL                        51:04 16:27 
  171  1275 Christina Knapp         F 35 Clermont FL                     51:10 16:29 
  172  1218 Paul Brionez            M 51 Clermont FL                     51:22 16:32 
  173  1250 Cheryl Gardner          F 53 Valrico FL                      51:54 16:43 
  174  1307 Terri Plale             F 64 Deltona FL                      51:55 16:43 
  175  1356 Jason Tollefson         M 40 Oviedo FL                       52:06 16:47 
  176  1267 Karen Kagalis           F 51 Mount Dora FL                   52:10 16:48 
  177  1407 Terry Czigan            F 59 Kissimmee FL                    52:19 16:51 
  178  1228 Tracy Childress         F 43 Leesburg FL                     52:30 16:55 
  179  1350 Roxann Steinke          F 73 Clermont FL                     52:50 17:01 
  180  1223 Sandra Carrion          F 58 The Villages FL                 55:45 17:57 
  181  1262 Dottie Ivey             F 49 Orlando FL                      55:46 17:58 
  182  1274 Monica Kinas            F 49 Orlando FL                      55:46 17:58 
  183  1391 Margaret O'Keefe        F 30 Clermont FL                     57:09 18:24 
  184  1208 Lisa Barlow             F 53 Gainesville FL                1:04:38 20:49 
  185  1269 Carolina Kennedy        F 61 Winter Springs FL             1:07:55 21:52 
  186  1270 Gregg Kennedy           M 51 Winter Springs FL             1:07:55 21:52 
  187  1367 Jackie Vaggalis         F 50 Destin FL                     1:09:26 22:22 
  188  1377 Tina Wingerter          F 39 Orlando FL                    1:09:26 22:22 
  189  1255 Lynn Guthrie            F 57 Santa Rosa Beach FL           1:09:27 22:22 
  190  1399 John McWalters          M 31 Winter Garden FL              1:12:37 23:23 
  191  1400 Jorge Oquendo           M 47 Orlando FL                    1:14:03 23:51 
  192  1246 Derrik Fields           M 58 Clermont FL                   1:48:50 35:03