LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 MALE RESULTS - 5K RUN 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1  1243 Michael Fennell         M 53 Malahide CO                     20:10  6:30 
    2  1365 Andrew Tremaine         M 13 Orange Park FL                  20:25  6:35 
    3  1347 Lou Soukup              M 62 Beaver Lake NE                  22:00  7:05 
    4  1336 Rafael Semidei          M 48 Ocala FL                        22:30  7:15 
    5  1334 Francisco Santos        M 27 Orlando FL                      23:14  7:29 
    6  1418 Victor Carranza         M 49 Spring Hill FL                  23:19  7:31 
    7  1244 James Ferree            M 28 Sarborough ME                   23:52  7:41 
    8  1258 Jacob Hildebrand        M 19 Apopka FL                       24:16  7:49 
    9  1261 Michael Hunt            M 35 Clermont FL                     24:28  7:53 
   10  1404 Julio Colon             M 41 Orlando FL                      24:37  7:56 
   11  1204 Gilberto Almaraz        M 16 Wesley Chapel FL                24:56  8:02 
   12  1313 Francisco Quintana      M 65 Clermont FL                     25:13  8:07 
   13  1385 Colton Cardwell         M  9 Minn By The Sea FL              25:25  8:11 
   14  1260 Shane Hill              M 42 Clermont FL                     25:40  8:16 
   15  1202 France Allegood         M 53 Clermont FL                     25:43  8:17 
   16  1280 Carson Lagrange         M 15 Deltona FL                      25:44  8:17 
   17  1252 Shaun Gennett           M 42 Clermont FL                     26:08  8:25 
   18  1281 Daniel Lagrange         M 41 Deltona FL                      26:32  8:33 
   19  1408 Dustin Stevenson        M 26 Deltona FL                      26:36  8:34 
   20  1371 William White           M 61 Oviedo FL                       26:45  8:37 
   21  1321 Eliseo Rindinella       M 57 Ormond Beach FL                 26:53  8:40 
   22  1415 John Watson             M 37 Minneola FL                     27:09  8:45 
   23  1278 Connor Kristofik        M 11 Winter Garden FL                27:19  8:48 
   24  1302 Nico Nesmith            M 10 Montverde FL                    27:20  8:48 
   25  1304 Alexander X. Perez      M 48 Orlando FL                      27:31  8:52 
   26  1264 Kyle Jackson            M 27 Ortonville MI                   27:42  8:56 
   27  1332 Juan Saenz              M 21 Clermont FL                     27:54  8:59 
   28  1378 Diedrich Wolff          M 57 Winter Garden FL                27:57  9:00 
   29  1232 Alex Coutu              M 27 Jacksonville FL                 28:01  9:02 
   30  1364 Steven Toth             M 50 Orlando FL                      28:04  9:02 
   31  1266 Al Joyner               M 66 The Villages FL                 28:30  9:11 
   32  1417 Jeremy Martinez         M 21 Kissimmee FL                    28:53  9:18 
   33  1352 Adam Surkin             M 28 Poinciana FL                    29:06  9:22 
   34  1333 Kevin Sanchez           M 54 Clermont FL                     29:19  9:27 
   35  1299 William Myers           M 68 Windermere FL                   29:20  9:27 
   36  1387 Louis Colon             M 44 Minneola FL                     29:25  9:29 
   37  1396 Caden D'Aoust           M 13 Clermont FL                     29:33  9:31 
   38  1383 Tom Ambrose             M 12 Howey In The Hills FL           30:08  9:42 
   39  1416 Robb Karbowsky          M 44 Winter Garden FL                30:08  9:43 
   40  1403 Jesse Mellor            M 62 Worcester MA                    30:24  9:48 
   41  1211 Jason Benoit            M 36 Minneola FL                     30:32  9:50 
   42  1215 Tim Bowler              M 65 Clermont FL                     31:13 10:03 
   43  1335 Anthony Schultz         M 49 Orlando FL                      32:12 10:22 
   44  1283 Todd Langdon            M 51 Inverness FL                    32:20 10:25 
   45  1286 Kenneth Lazauskas       M 45 Lantana FL                      33:10 10:41 
   46  1285 Dylan Lazauskas         M 11 Lanatana FL                     33:11 10:41 
   47  1248 Austin Follett          M 28 Tampa FL                        33:17 10:43 
   48  1343 Brandon Skolnik         M 28 Minneola FL                     33:44 10:52 
   49  1327 Jason Rogers            M 34 Winter Haven FL                 34:17 11:03 
   50  1353 William Szemcsak        M 62 Groveland FL                    34:27 11:06 
   51  1311 Vrashabh Pudale         M 35 Orlando FL                      35:15 11:21 
   52  1323 David Rivera            M 24 Orlando FL                      35:33 11:27 
   53  1273 Rajesh Kesineni         M 42 Orlando FL                      35:46 11:31 
   54  1308 Venkata Pratti          M 44 Orlando FL                      36:02 11:36 
   55  1297 Mike Morales            M 58 Clermont FL                     36:08 11:38 
   56  1306 James L Piker           M 53 Ocala FL                        36:57 11:54 
   57  1315 David Rabaja            M 46 Windermere FL                   37:27 12:04 
   58  1242 Adrian Feliciano        M 16 Longwood FL                     37:47 12:10 
   59  1205 Jeffrey Antunes         M 33 Longwood FL                     37:56 12:13 
   60  1207 Richard Arnold          M 70 Ocala FL                        38:45 12:29 
   61  1209 Blaine Barnhill         M 61 Winter Garden FL                39:56 12:52 
   62  1234 Marcio Decat            M 37 Tampa FL                        40:07 12:55 
   63  1342 Matt Skinner            M 45 Clermont FL                     40:26 13:01 
   64  1256 Gregory Hardy           M 52 Clermont FL                     42:11 13:35 
   65  1317 Philip Radford          M 81 The Villages FL                 44:15 14:15 
   66  1237 Matthew Dial            M 39 Clermont FL                     45:39 14:42 
   67  1382 Simon Ambrose           M 51 Howey In The Hills FL           49:49 16:03 
   68  1411 Rick Foresteire         M 67 Rockledge FL                    50:42 16:20 
   69  1218 Paul Brionez            M 51 Clermont FL                     51:22 16:32 
   70  1356 Jason Tollefson         M 40 Oviedo FL                       52:06 16:47 
   71  1270 Gregg Kennedy           M 51 Winter Springs FL             1:07:55 21:52 
   72  1399 John McWalters          M 31 Winter Garden FL              1:12:37 23:23 
   73  1400 Jorge Oquendo           M 47 Orlando FL                    1:14:03 23:51 
   74  1246 Derrik Fields           M 58 Clermont FL                   1:48:50 35:03