LAKE MINNEOLA HALF MARATHON FESTIVAL
                    April 26, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 FEMALE RESULTS - 5K RUN 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1  1386 Kendyl Cardwell         F 11 Minneola FL                     20:49  6:42 
    2  1203 Laurie Allegood         F 51 Clermont FL                     23:56  7:43 
    3  1259 Alexis Hill             F 12 Clermont FL                     24:14  7:48 
    4  1265 Nicole Jackson          F 28 Ortonville MI                   25:10  8:06 
    5  1405 Lauren Coutu            F 29 Jacksonville FL                 25:50  8:19 
    6  1362 Piper Tollefson         F  8 Oviedo FL                       26:24  8:30 
    7  1349 Samantha Steimer        F 13 Orlando FL                      26:45  8:37 
    8  1206 Kesia Antunes           F 35 Longwood FL                     27:53  8:59 
    9  1373 Kasey Whitmer           F 25 Orlando FL                      28:00  9:01 
   10  1301 Natalie Nesmith         F  8 Montverde FL                    28:20  9:08 
   11  1268 Tawnya Kelley           F 28 Orlando FL                      28:36  9:13 
   12  1201 Iris Alfonso            F 48 Webster FL                      29:29  9:30 
   13  1393 Susan Satterwhite       F 39 Ocoee FL                        29:43  9:34 
   14  1305 Hillary Perry           F 34 Apopka FL                       30:03  9:41 
   15  1279 Melissa Kuhn            F 35 Clermont FL                     30:15  9:45 
   16  1389 Kadian McIntosh         F 26 Orlando FL                      30:15  9:45 
   17  1222 Lea Campopiano          F 17 Apopka FL                       30:21  9:47 
   18  1341 Sydney Silvia           F 16 Berkley MA                      30:27  9:48 
   19  1339 Samantha Silvia         F 14 Berkley MA                      30:28  9:49 
   20  1326 Megan Rodriguez         F 30 Winter Garden FL                30:32  9:50 
   21  1282 Denise Langdon          F 46 Inverness FL                    30:41  9:53 
   22  1384 Julie Baxter            F 34 Clermont FL                     30:54  9:57 
   23  1388 Elizabeth Dost          F 41 Clermont FL                     30:54  9:57 
   24  1227 Praxides Chen           F 37 Lady Lake FL                    31:17 10:05 
   25  1230 Alison Contreras        F 20 Minneola FL                     31:22 10:06 
   26  1296 Brittany Mills          F 27 Tavares FL                      31:48 10:14 
   27  1240 Stephanie Driggers      F 36 Fruitland Park FL               32:03 10:19 
   28  1247 Courtney Flood          F 26 Clermont FL                     32:08 10:21 
   29  1366 Laura Tulowiecki        F 43 Lakeland FL                     32:31 10:29 
   30  1226 Angela Case             F 51 Clermont FL                     32:33 10:29 
   31  1221 Eloah Caldas            F 26 Tampa FL                        32:46 10:33 
   32  1238 Stephanie Dickstein     F 60 Clermont FL                     32:58 10:37 
   33  1271 Lucia Kennedy           F 22 Winter Springs FL               33:01 10:38 
   34  1231 Luz Cordova             F  9 Clermont FL                     33:01 10:38 
   35  1337 Karen Shafar            F 33 Leesburg FL                     33:40 10:51 
   36  1254 Stefenie Gonzalez       F 41 Groveland FL                    33:43 10:52 
   37  1224 Jeseira Cartagena       F 35 Clermont FL                     33:51 10:54 
   38  1328 Kellie Rogers           F 28 Winter Haven FL                 34:16 11:02 
   39  1291 Louise Luckman          F 24 Kissimmee FL                    34:22 11:04 
   40  1355 Maria Tantalo           F 47 Clermont FL                     34:23 11:05 
   41  1287 Rebecca Lockwood        F 29 Sanford FL                      34:58 11:16 
   42  1376 Barbara Williams        F 39 Oneida NY                       35:03 11:17 
   43  1309 Kaitlin Provencher      F 17 Tavares FL                      35:10 11:20 
   44  1245 Jayme Ferree            F 29 Scarborough ME                  35:13 11:20 
   45  1214 Deborah Bowden          F 59 Sanford FL                      35:14 11:21 
   46  1212 Amanda Bish             F 24 Winter Garden FL                35:33 11:27 
   47  1257 Janis Heyen             F 46 Orlando FL                      35:39 11:29 
   48  1292 Marion Luckman          F 49 Kissimmee FL                    35:40 11:29 
   49  1288 April Lopes             F 42 Clermont FL                     35:42 11:30 
   50  1300 Sarah Nemet             F 30 Clermont FL                     35:45 11:31 
   51  1325 Natalie Rivers          F 27 Clermont FL                     36:04 11:37 
   52  1340 Stacey Silvia           F 43 Berkley MA                      36:10 11:39 
   53  1276 Patti Knapp             F 32 Clermont FL                     36:17 11:41 
   54  1241 Carrie Eubanks          F 34 Oakland FL                      36:41 11:49 
   55  1253 Linda Gibbs             F 46 Orange City FL                  36:43 11:50 
   56  1293 Caitlin MacMahon        F 50 Winter Springs FL               36:55 11:54 
   57  1390 Olga Modders            F 42 Ocala FL                        37:16 12:00 
   58  1329 Brooklyn Rufrano        F 11 Mount Dora FL                   37:18 12:01 
   59  1412 Courtney Works          F 38 Ocala FL                        37:24 12:03 
   60  1392 Jennifer Rabaja         F 44 Windermere FL                   37:25 12:03 
   61  1348 Lynda Steimer           F 46 Orlando FL                      37:27 12:04 
   62  1372 Erin Whiteside          F 31 Longwood FL                     37:48 12:11 
   63  1263 Joann Jackson           F 30 Longwood FL                     37:49 12:11 
   64  1249 Dawn Foster             F 37 Lake Mary FL                    38:07 12:17 
   65  1319 Elyse Rauh              F 41 Clermont FL                     38:23 12:22 
   66  1290 Jennifer Luckman        F 24 Kissimmee FL                    38:24 12:22 
   67  1344 Janet Smigelski         F 51 Harrisburg NC                   38:25 12:22 
   68  1331 Christine Ruiz          F 27 Debary FL                       38:46 12:29 
   69  1272 Beth Keough             F 44 Minneola FL                     38:57 12:33 
   70  1312 Andrea Puntoriero       F 30 Bartlett TN                     39:04 12:35 
   71  1324 Raquel Rivera           F 34 Davenport FL                    39:06 12:35 
   72  1277 Lauren Krasner          F 25 Altamonte Springs FL            39:08 12:36 
   73  1229 Ashley Cochrane         F 16 Saint Cloud FL                  39:23 12:41 
   74  1217 Brindy Branneky         F 27 Davenport FL                    40:07 12:55 
   75  1354 Patti Tanner            F 53 Davenport FL                    40:07 12:55 
   76  1410 Tonya Nettles           F 43 Leesburg FL                     40:17 12:59 
   77  1409 Ana Keller              F 49 Leesburg FL                     40:27 13:02 
   78  1370 Darla Ward              F 46 Clermont FL                     40:32 13:03 
   79  1216 Katie Boyd              F 44 Clermont FL                     40:35 13:04 
   80  1251 Roxanne Gazard          F 57 San Antonio FL                  41:08 13:15 
   81  1298 Christi Mowdy           F 42 Clermont FL                     41:42 13:26 
   82  1360 Mollie Moe Tollefson    F  7 Oviedo FL                       41:47 13:28 
   83  1219 Maureen Brown           F 56 Clermont FL                     43:21 13:58 
   84  1316 Libby Rabaja            F 10 Windermere FL                   43:39 14:03 
   85  1380 Sarah Zimmerman         F 12 Windermere FL                   43:39 14:03 
   86  1235 Angela Dettore          F 30 Clermont FL                     43:47 14:06 
   87  1358 Marlie Tollefson        F  9 Oviedo FL                       44:30 14:20 
   88  1303 Deborah Olsen           F 45 Deltona FL                      44:38 14:22 
   89  1330 Kat Rufrano             F 41 Mount Dora FL                   44:49 14:26 
   90  1284 Amanda Lazauskas        F  9 Lantana FL                      44:52 14:27 
   91  1413 Beth Mrozek             F 35 Minneola FL                     45:31 14:39 
   92  1414 Becky Kitta             F 40 Clermont FL                     45:31 14:39 
   93  1236 Kathleen Dial           F 39 Clermont FL                     45:38 14:42 
   94  1322 Jacquelyne Rios         F 32 Tampa FL                        46:31 14:59 
   95  1295 Maria Mille             F 57 Zephyrhills FL                  46:34 15:00 
   96  1213 Cheryl Boddie           F 57 Lakeland FL                     46:36 15:00 
   97  1289 Connie Lowe             F 54 Plant City FL                   47:41 15:21 
   98  1338 Heather Shaw            F 36 Groveland FL                    47:42 15:22 
   99  1220 Lisa Busch              F 34 Clermont FL                     47:43 15:22 
  100  1294 Kristina McClung        F 24 Celebration FL                  50:46 16:21 
  101  1394 Cara Slattery           F 22 Tampa FL                        51:02 16:26 
  102  1395 Cheryl Slattery         F 50 Tampa FL                        51:04 16:27 
  103  1275 Christina Knapp         F 35 Clermont FL                     51:10 16:29 
  104  1250 Cheryl Gardner          F 53 Valrico FL                      51:54 16:43 
  105  1307 Terri Plale             F 64 Deltona FL                      51:55 16:43 
  106  1267 Karen Kagalis           F 51 Mount Dora FL                   52:10 16:48 
  107  1407 Terry Czigan            F 59 Kissimmee FL                    52:19 16:51 
  108  1228 Tracy Childress         F 43 Leesburg FL                     52:30 16:55 
  109  1350 Roxann Steinke          F 73 Clermont FL                     52:50 17:01 
  110  1223 Sandra Carrion          F 58 The Villages FL                 55:45 17:57 
  111  1262 Dottie Ivey             F 49 Orlando FL                      55:46 17:58 
  112  1274 Monica Kinas            F 49 Orlando FL                      55:46 17:58 
  113  1391 Margaret O'Keefe        F 30 Clermont FL                     57:09 18:24 
  114  1208 Lisa Barlow             F 53 Gainesville FL                1:04:38 20:49 
  115  1269 Carolina Kennedy        F 61 Winter Springs FL             1:07:55 21:52 
  116  1367 Jackie Vaggalis         F 50 Destin FL                     1:09:26 22:22 
  117  1377 Tina Wingerter          F 39 Orlando FL                    1:09:26 22:22 
  118  1255 Lynn Guthrie            F 57 Santa Rosa Beach FL           1:09:27 22:22