Page 1
                  30th Annual FLORIDA CHALLENGE TRIATHLON
              Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 56 miles * Run 13.1 miles
             Saturday, March 22, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


  OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    17 EDWARD CYR              25 WATERLOO ON           04:20:51    1   24:41    2  1:33    6 2:23:35 23.4    5 2:49:48    5  1:15    3 1:29:49  6:52         
    2    20 ROBERT STRAZNITSKAS     45 NEW BEDFORD MA        04:38:04   18   27:38    6  2:04   15 2:38:58 21.1   14 3:08:39    9  1:25    2 1:28:01  6:44         
    3    21 DAVE GALLOWAY           36 KITCHENER             04:39:43   21   28:07   27  2:40   10 2:33:09 21.9    7 3:03:55   11  1:27    5 1:34:22  7:13         

  OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    19 NINA KRAFT              46 LEESBURG FL           04:35:53    1   23:33    1  1:34    2 2:39:04 21.1    2 3:04:10    7  1:34    2 1:30:10  6:53         
    2    25 SAMANTHA MORRISON       24 GOLDSBORO NC          04:48:46    2   23:42    2  2:04    4 2:48:19 20.0    3 3:14:03    1  1:05    3 1:33:39  7:09         
    3    35 JENNIFER VOGEL          33 JACKSONVILLE FL       05:01:04   16   31:19   17  3:04    3 2:44:57 20.4    4 3:19:20    6  1:32    4 1:40:13  7:39         

  MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    33 BRIAN MANN              43 DURHAM NC             04:59:30   34   32:02    4  2:26  106 4:35:22 12.2  104 5:09:49               4 1:44:27  7:59         

  FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    46 MARIA SIMONE            41 ABSECON NJ            05:15:47    5   31:10    3  2:37    4 2:59:35 18.7    4 3:33:21    6  1:48    1 1:40:39  7:41         


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   238 LUIS RIVERA             17 ORLANDO FL            08:50:44    1   56:36    1  3:26                                                                      

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   114 MACI WILSHIRE           24 LAKELAND FL           06:03:47    1   29:17    1  3:35    1 3:14:50 17.2    1 3:47:40    1  3:05    1 2:13:03 10:10         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   186 MARSHALL SERRES         23 APOPKA FL             06:58:34    3   42:37    2  3:25    2 3:21:05 16.7    2 4:07:06    1  3:24    1 2:48:04 12:50         
    2   223 ANDRES ROJAS            20 MIAMI FL              07:48:57    2   32:45    3  7:15    3 3:39:08 15.3    3 4:19:07    2  4:00    2 3:25:51 15:43         
    3     0 DALLAS REMONDA          20 CAPE CORAL FL                     1   27:04    1  1:55    1 2:44:49 20.4    1 3:13:48                                       

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    37 LAURA GERSTEN           26 CARY NC               05:03:14    3   31:20    1  2:15    1    0:01 201600.0    1   33:36    6 217:14    1   52:25  4:01         
    2    66 KIRSTEN HITE            26 POLK CITY FL          05:33:16    5   36:03    3  3:26    2 3:02:49 18.4    2 3:42:17    4  3:36    2 1:47:24  8:12         
    3   123 WHITNEY TIEMEYER        29 ATLANTA GA            06:10:37    4   31:26    6  6:44    5 3:31:31 15.9    5 4:09:40    5  5:15    3 1:55:44  8:50         
    4   156 LISA INMAN              25 TROY MI               06:30:22    2   27:56    4  3:39    6 3:42:09 15.1    6 4:13:43    1  2:20    4 2:14:19 10:16         
    5   166 KRISTIN DEAN            26 MIAMI FL              06:35:56    1   27:31    5  4:25    4 3:23:09 16.5    3 3:55:03    2  2:30    5 2:38:24 12:06         
    6   171 YOVA BOROVSKA           29 ST PETERSBURG FL      06:40:43    6   38:30    2  3:25    3 3:16:02 17.1    4 3:57:56    3  3:24    6 2:39:25 12:11         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    22 RUSS PATTERSON          26 TAMPA FL              04:41:11    4   28:30    2  2:22    3 2:34:07 21.8    3 3:04:58    2  1:31    1 1:34:43  7:14         
    2    27 ROMAIN CHAPPOTTEAU      29 MIAMI BEACH FL        04:48:59    5   31:51    8  3:05    2 2:29:21 22.5    2 3:04:16    3  1:31    3 1:43:12  7:53         
    3    32 JASON RICHTER           28 BOCA RATON FL         04:59:07    7   32:04    5  2:34    4 2:34:15 21.8    5 3:08:53    1  1:08    4 1:49:08  8:20         
    4    38 DANE TESZLER            26 ST SIMONS ISLAND GA   05:04:17    2   26:52    7  2:38    6 2:43:31 20.5    6 3:13:00    6  2:00    5 1:49:18  8:21         
    5    53 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL             05:22:26    3   27:07    1  2:19    5 2:39:10 21.1    4 3:08:34    4  1:49    8 2:08:04  9:47    4:00 
    6    83 TRENT NEMITZ            29 MELBOURNE FL          05:44:39   10   34:40    9  3:23    7 2:59:32 18.7    7 3:37:34    8  2:40    7 2:04:26  9:30         
    7    84 NATHAN VEILLEUX         29 CAPE CORAL FL         05:44:55   14   40:05   15  5:15   12 3:15:40 17.2   12 4:01:00   13  6:18    2 1:37:37  7:28         
    8    90 MARK SACKETT            29 WINTER PARK FL        05:49:39    9   33:35   13  4:24    8 3:06:57 18.0    8 3:44:55   11  4:39    6 2:00:05  9:10         
    9   118 WILLIAM SMITH           28 WINTER PARK FL        06:06:57    8   32:52   12  3:52   11 3:15:06 17.2   10 3:51:50    9  2:43    9 2:12:26 10:07         
   10   132 GERARD NEWSHAM          29 COCOA FL              06:15:26   12   39:38   11  3:49   10 3:13:22 17.4   11 3:56:48    5  1:58   10 2:16:41 10:26         
   11   150 DANIEL HENNESSEY        27 CLEARWATER FL         06:26:55   11   36:32    6  2:37    9 3:08:35 17.8    9 3:47:43   10  4:01   12 2:35:12 11:51         
   12   169 KEVIN SABOCK            25 HERNANDO FL           06:39:01   15   41:17    4  2:32   13 3:34:59 15.6   13 4:18:46    7  2:27   11 2:17:49 10:32         
   13   229 MATTHEW WILD            25 LEXINGTON KY          07:57:25   13   39:52   14  4:38   14 3:48:58 14.7   14 4:33:27   12  4:44   13 3:19:15 15:13         
   14     0 ENRIQUE BAYARRI         26 MIAMI BEACH FL                    6   32:00   10  3:46   15 4:34:05 12.3   15 5:09:50                                       
   15     0 DURAN GREENE            29 APEX NC                           1   26:37    3  2:28    1    0:01 201600.0    1   29:06                                       

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    65 JENNIFER CAMPBELL       32 ORLANDO FL            05:32:27    5   35:14    7  4:28    2 3:00:07 18.7    2 3:39:48    4  2:46    1 1:49:54  8:24         
    2    92 ANDREA GARDNER          31 GAINESVILLE FL        05:50:04    7   35:37    5  4:10    1 2:59:49 18.7    1 3:39:35    3  2:28    2 2:08:01  9:47         
    3   109 CATHERINE TREJO         31 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    06:00:49    2   27:39    2  3:11    4 3:15:08 17.2    4 3:45:57    1  1:35    4 2:13:18 10:11         
    4   116 KIMBERLY FOLDEN         33 TAMPA FL              06:05:32    1   26:57    3  3:30    3 3:14:39 17.3    3 3:45:05    2  2:08    5 2:18:20 10:34         
    5   163 ASHLEY ELLIOTT          31 MIAMI BEACH FL        06:34:45    4   34:33    4  3:44    5 3:41:51 15.1    5 4:20:08    6  3:48    3 2:10:50 10:00         
    6   199 JULIE STROJNOWSKI       31 LAND O LAKES FL       07:17:34    6   35:16    1  2:55    7 3:49:59 14.6    7 4:28:09    5  3:13    7 2:46:13 12:42         
    7   208 CANDICE HARRIS          33 MIMS FL               07:24:53    8   35:49    6  4:17    6 3:44:05 15.0    6 4:24:10    8  4:52    8 2:55:53 13:26         
    8   209 MELISSA MASTROIANNI     33 OCOEE FL              07:25:03    9   37:50    9  5:49    8 3:54:27 14.3    9 4:38:05    7  3:56    6 2:43:03 12:27         
    9     0 DEBBIE JEFFRIES         34 KISIMMEE FL                       3   34:21    8  5:01   10 3:57:41 14.1    8 4:37:02    9  5:10                            
   10     0 MARY HUNTER             33 TAMPA FL                         10   50:02   10  8:06    9 3:57:27 14.2   10 4:55:34   10  9:18                            


 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    28 BEN CARLSON             30 ST PETE FL            04:50:33    4   28:17    4  2:48    2 2:36:06 21.5    2 3:07:10    3  1:25    2 1:41:58  7:47         
    2    29 JEFF FYFE               34 OSHAWA                04:52:37    2   27:34    2  2:20    3 2:37:30 21.3    3 3:07:22    1  1:07    3 1:44:08  7:57         
    3    34 ROBERT RANKIN           31 FERNANDINA BEACH FL   05:00:38    1   25:34    3  2:20    7 2:50:28 19.7    6 3:18:21    2  1:23    1 1:40:55  7:43         
    4    48 DAVID FERNANDEZ         30 CORAL GABLES FL       05:17:39    7   31:42    9  3:42    5 2:41:06 20.9    5 3:16:29    6  2:22    5 1:58:49  9:05         
    5    52 DEAN BRANNEN            30 JACKSONVILLE FL       05:20:29    5   28:38    5  2:56    4 2:40:53 20.9    4 3:12:27    4  1:38    7 2:06:25  9:39         
    6    75 PHILIP REAGAN           32 PALM BEACH GARDEN FL  05:39:41    6   30:08    7  3:28    9 2:54:11 19.3    9 3:27:46   12  3:44    8 2:08:11  9:48         
    7    88 BRANNON MARTIN          32 ORLANDO FL            05:49:25   15   40:34   10  3:49   12 3:10:07 17.7   12 3:54:29    5  2:14    4 1:52:43  8:37         
    8    95 CHRISTIAN HURSTON       32 MERRITT ISLAND FL     05:51:24   10   34:54   11  4:12    6 2:47:48 20.0    8 3:26:53    8  2:35   12 2:21:57 10:51         
    9   103 JORGE CASANOVA          33 HALLANDALE FL         05:57:50   17   44:25   17  8:01   11 2:57:56 18.9   11 3:50:20   14  4:17    6 2:03:14  9:25         
   10   108 DANIEL YATES            31 ORLANDO FL            05:59:26   12   36:46   14  6:23    8 2:53:37 19.4   10 3:36:44    7  2:22   11 2:20:21 10:43         
   11   117 MATT SHANKLIN           33 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   06:06:07    3   27:38    6  3:21   10 2:55:46 19.1    7 3:26:45   10  3:08   14 2:36:15 11:56         
   12   133 ORNEL COTERA            33 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    06:15:41   13   37:31    1  1:59   13 3:17:11 17.0   13 3:56:40    9  2:37   10 2:16:25 10:25         
   13   153 KEVIN FLAHERTY          33 JACKSONVILLE FL       06:29:14    9   34:32    8  3:39   14 3:22:03 16.6   14 4:00:13   15  4:21   13 2:24:41 11:03         
   14   155 FRANCISCO AGUILAR       31 BROOKSVILLE FL        06:30:06   14   38:25   12  4:46   17 3:29:09 16.1   16 4:12:18   11  3:21    9 2:14:28 10:16         
   15   189 JOSEPH LICHTER          34 PEMBROKE PINES FL     07:03:40   11   35:14   16  7:49   16 3:29:00 16.1   15 4:12:03   16  6:43   15 2:44:55 12:36         
   16   192 DAVID TUCKER            33 BRANDON FL            07:08:23   16   43:24   15  7:01   15 3:25:12 16.4   17 4:15:36   13  3:50   16 2:48:58 12:54         
   17     0 HENRY DELBRIDGE         32 MELBOURNE FL                      8   33:09   13  5:18    1 2:09:09 26.0    1 2:47:35                                       

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    94 KELLEY ANZ              37 SAN ANTONIO TX        05:51:22    7   39:46    5  3:35    1 3:04:27 18.2    3 3:47:47    3  2:14    1 2:01:22  9:16         
    2   106 CATHERINE HUGHES        39 TAMPA FL              05:58:42    4   37:25    1  3:00    2 3:07:19 17.9    2 3:47:43    2  1:48    2 2:09:12  9:52         
    3   124 JODI HARVEY             36 WESTERLY RI           06:12:06    2   29:58    2  3:15    3 3:11:27 17.6    1 3:44:39    1  1:43    3 2:25:45 11:08         
    4   173 CHRISTINE WORMS         39 LUTZ FL               06:42:55    5   37:47    4  3:31    4 3:20:08 16.8    4 4:01:25    5  3:56    6 2:37:35 12:02         
    5   177 RENEE TERCSAK           35 ORLANDO FL            06:46:26    3   33:35    6  4:24    5 3:30:08 16.0    5 4:08:06    8  4:55    4 2:33:26 11:43         
    6   197 STEPHANIE ADAMS         35 KISSIMMEE FL          07:13:38   10   44:46    8  6:14    7 3:42:22 15.1    7 4:33:21    4  3:36    5 2:36:42 11:58         
    7   203 MAUREEN PRESS           39 BOCA RATON FL         07:20:45    6   39:25    3  3:16    9 3:55:55 14.2    8 4:38:35    6  4:34    7 2:37:36 12:02         
    8   204 TARA ROBINSON           37 VANCOVUER             07:22:31    8   42:09    9  6:50    6 3:37:27 15.5    6 4:26:24    7  4:53   10 2:51:15 13:05         
    9   211 CRISTINA FAROOQ         37 LUTZ FL               07:26:51    1   29:45    7  4:45   10 4:08:05 13.5    9 4:42:34    9  5:41    8 2:38:37 12:07         
   10   218 MICHELLE KENWORTHY      37 TAMPA FL              07:41:19    9   43:51   10  9:20    8 3:55:13 14.3   10 4:48:23   10  7:37    9 2:45:20 12:38         
   11     0 KRISTIEN MORRIS         37 MYRTLE BEACH SC                  11   47:34                                                                                 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    23 DAN BOND                37 HOUSTON TX            04:44:48   11   33:26    8  2:59    3 2:31:53 22.1    2 3:08:18    8  2:00    2 1:34:31  7:13         
    2    24 BRIAN SCHMIDT           39 JUPITER FL            04:45:29    4   27:06    3  2:21    2 2:30:06 22.4    1 2:59:32    2  1:05    6 1:44:53  8:01         
    3    26 TIMOTHY REIMINK         35 MIAMI FL              04:48:47    6   30:22    7  2:59    4 2:38:59 21.1    3 3:12:19   10  2:16    1 1:34:13  7:12         
    4    30 STEVEN MIFFLIN          35 LEESBURG FL           04:55:57   16   36:56    1  1:58    5 2:40:57 20.9    6 3:19:50    1  1:02    3 1:35:06  7:16         
    5    31 J.D. THALMAN            36 CHAGRIN FALLS OH      04:57:25    2   25:47   12  3:54    7 2:43:15 20.6    4 3:12:56   12  2:19    4 1:42:11  7:48         
    6    36 ISRAEL FEBLES RODRIGUEZ 37 MIAMI FL              05:01:41    7   30:56    2  2:18    6 2:43:15 20.6    5 3:16:27    3  1:29    5 1:43:46  7:56         
    7    43 PHILIPP TEPER           35 VIENNA                05:12:52    5   30:19   13  4:12    8 2:47:55 20.0    7 3:22:25    6  1:58    7 1:48:31  8:17         
    8    61 TODD FEDOROVICH         39 CLERMONT FL           05:27:41   14   34:53   16  4:58    9 2:52:54 19.4    8 3:32:44   11  2:17    8 1:52:41  8:37         
    9    72 SCOTT GOODMON           35 WINTER GARDEN FL      05:38:32   17   37:56    6  2:38   10 2:53:36 19.4    9 3:34:09    4  1:52   10 2:02:32  9:22         
   10   120 COREY HYNES             38 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    06:08:36   15   35:48   14  4:26   14 3:08:26 17.8   13 3:48:39   13  2:41   13 2:17:17 10:29         
   11   129 CALVIN CHOI             37 GAINESVILLE FL        06:13:31   20   43:43   20  6:10   11 3:06:58 18.0   14 3:56:50   15  2:59   12 2:13:43 10:13         
   12   130 PATRICK GENDREAU        38 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    06:14:23    3   26:32   11  3:52   12 3:07:23 17.9   10 3:37:45   20  5:19   18 2:31:20 11:34         
   13   136 RYAN BOSMENY            36 RUSKIN FL             06:16:11   10   32:11   10  3:49   13 3:07:44 17.9   11 3:43:44   21  6:33   15 2:25:55 11:09         
   14   144 RICARDO GANITSKY        38 AVENTURA FL           06:21:31   12   34:02   22 221:11    1    0:01 201600.0   20 4:15:14   17  3:33   11 2:02:46  9:23         
   15   145 TRAVIS STEPHENSEN       39 NICEVILLE FL          06:21:52   19   39:54   15  4:50   21 3:40:57 15.2   21 4:25:40   14  2:57    9 1:53:15  8:39         
   16   154 BENJAMIN BOWMAN         35 WINTER SPRINGS FL     06:29:37   22   50:32    4  2:22   15 3:09:02 17.8   16 4:01:54    9  2:06   14 2:25:38 11:07         
   17   157 CARLOS MERCED           38 COCOA FL              06:31:03   18   38:52    9  3:46   17 3:18:06 17.0   15 4:00:44    5  1:53   16 2:28:27 11:20         
   18   159 PAUL NOEL               39 CLERMONT FL           06:33:11    9   32:09    5  2:36   16 3:13:30 17.4   12 3:48:14    7  1:59   20 2:42:59 12:27         
   19   178 TREVOR FOULK            37 GAINESVILLE FL        06:47:00    1   25:31   21  6:38   20 3:40:28 15.2   18 4:12:36   19  5:18   17 2:29:08 11:23         
   20   182 PAUL ROZZERO            38 ORLANDO FL            06:51:20   21   45:17   17  5:12   18 3:23:31 16.5   19 4:13:58   16  3:16   19 2:34:07 11:46         
   21   200 JAMES MOIR 3            39 DAYTONA BEACH FL      07:18:16   13   34:34   18  5:21   22 3:50:38 14.6   22 4:30:32   18  4:19   21 2:43:26 12:29         
   22   205 THOMAS GRANT            36 WINTER HAVEN FL       07:22:39    8   30:56   19  5:30   19 3:28:55 16.1   17 4:05:20   22  8:40   22 3:08:40 14:25         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    57 LAURIE BOGE             41 MIAMI FL              05:25:21    1   25:58    1  2:43    2 3:00:48 18.6    1 3:29:28    3  2:18    2 1:53:37  8:41         
    2    78 GIGI BETTENCOURT DAVISO 42 REUNION FL            05:40:07    8   40:54    8  5:10    5 3:02:43 18.4    5 3:48:46    4  2:52    1 1:48:31  8:17         
    3    80 RENE HARROD             42 WESTON FL             05:41:54    2   35:08   10  5:53    4 3:02:37 18.4    4 3:43:37    9  4:37    3 1:53:42  8:41         
    4    85 ELIZABETH ADKINS        40 MIAMI LAKES FL        05:45:13    6   37:35    6  3:59    3 3:01:08 18.5    3 3:42:41    6  3:00    4 1:59:32  9:08         
    5    86 MONIKA CASSIDY          44 TAMPA FL              05:45:45    7   39:34    2  2:46    1 2:56:21 19.1    2 3:38:41    1  1:28    5 2:05:37  9:36         
    6   149 GABRIELA GASQUE         44 GULF BREEZE FL        06:26:23    3   36:00    9  5:15    8 3:31:26 15.9    7 4:12:41    5  2:58    6 2:10:46  9:59         
    7   176 SHANNON FLATCH          42 OVIEDO FL             06:43:39    5   36:53    5  3:37    6 3:23:12 16.5    6 4:03:42    2  2:13    9 2:37:46 12:03         
    8   185 WENDY FINKELSTEIN       40 DAVIE FL              06:57:50    4   36:26    3  2:48   10 4:00:52 13.9   10 4:40:05    7  3:26    7 2:14:20 10:16         
    9   207 MICHELE TOOMEY          43 BOCA RATON FL         07:24:45   10   44:52    7  4:34    9 3:49:14 14.7    9 4:38:38    8  4:30    8 2:37:38 12:02    4:00 
   10     0 BRYER TINDELL           43                                   9   41:06    4  3:26    7 3:30:05 16.0    8 4:14:36                                       


 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    42 GREG FANN               44 CLEARWATER FL         05:12:45   20   33:31                                                                                 
    2    51 BERK BOGE               42 MIAMI FL              05:19:53   24   35:35    3  2:48    8 2:52:18 19.5   11 3:30:39    4  1:48    2 1:47:27  8:13         
    3    56 ANDREW SOLOMON          41 SHORT HILLS NJ        05:24:48    2   27:25    7  3:07    1 2:44:46 20.4    1 3:15:17    6  1:51   11 2:07:41  9:45         
    4    58 MARTIN WAGNER           43 POINCIANA FL          05:26:12   14   30:48    2  2:40    5 2:50:37 19.7    5 3:24:03    1  1:22    5 2:00:48  9:14         
    5    59 JONAS BRUGGE            42 LONGWOOD FL           05:26:26   11   29:44   12  3:29    4 2:50:35 19.7    3 3:23:47    7  1:52    6 2:00:49  9:14         
    6    60 DAN HOLMES              43 LUTZ FL               05:27:25    3   27:54   16  3:38    2 2:47:43 20.0    2 3:19:14   16  2:57    9 2:05:15  9:34         
    7    63 ROBERT OYENARTE         41 NEWBERRY FL           05:29:02    5   28:43    1  2:15    9 2:53:04 19.4    4 3:24:01    3  1:32    7 2:03:30  9:26         
    8    64 AARON NOVAK             43 NEPTUNE BEACH FL      05:30:36   10   29:43    9  3:11    6 2:51:31 19.6    6 3:24:23   30 64:08    1 1:02:06  4:45         
    9    70 ANDREW HILL             43 NAPLES FL             05:36:55   17   31:03   20  3:56    7 2:52:05 19.5    7 3:27:03   18  3:17   10 2:06:35  9:40         
   10    71 CHRIS SADOWSKI          42 WINTER PARK FL        05:37:51   27   36:56   18  3:42   14 3:01:35 18.5   16 3:42:12   11  2:19    3 1:53:21  8:40         
   11    76 RJ LAKHANI              42 MIAMI FL              05:39:44   12   30:14   21  4:14   18 3:08:14 17.9   17 3:42:40   15  2:50    4 1:54:15  8:44         
   12    91 BRIAN BURCH             40 NEWBERRY FL           05:49:55   28   37:11    5  2:48    3 2:50:35 19.7   10 3:30:33   10  2:09   15 2:17:13 10:29         
   13    93 JOE LUNDQUIST           43 LUTZ FL               05:50:16   16   30:50   13  3:31   12 3:01:04 18.6   12 3:35:24   13  2:28   12 2:12:26 10:07         
   14    96 BRADLEY BREWER          41 LUTZ FL               05:51:44    8   29:30    8  3:08   10 2:56:26 19.0    9 3:29:04    2  1:30   16 2:21:11 10:47         
   15    97 CRIS MICELL             44 SHARPSBURG GA         05:52:16   19   32:20   14  3:32   15 3:01:39 18.5   14 3:37:30    5  1:50   13 2:12:57 10:09         
   16    99 KURT SCHWAHN            43 BELLEAIR FL           05:54:41    4   28:08   11  3:18   11 2:57:13 19.0    8 3:28:38    9  2:00   20 2:24:04 11:00         
   17   104 JOE FLYNN               44 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    05:58:34   21   34:20   28  5:36   19 3:08:38 17.8   22 3:48:34   28  5:46    8 2:04:15  9:30         
   18   119 JUAN RUIZ               41 ORLANDO FL            06:07:03    9   29:39   30  6:22   20 3:11:02 17.6   20 3:47:01   20  3:31   14 2:16:31 10:26         
   19   127 TODD JENKINS            41 SANFORD FL            06:12:46   22   35:11   26  5:12   13 3:01:08 18.5   15 3:41:31   17  3:09   22 2:28:07 11:19         
   20   128 ANTHONY GIRARD          44 GAINESVILLE FL        06:13:19   26   35:53   10  3:13   17 3:05:27 18.1   18 3:44:32   12  2:27   21 2:26:20 11:11         
   21   134 WILMET LANIER           42 JUPITER FL            06:15:53    7   29:28   27  5:27   23 3:14:05 17.3   23 3:48:59   23  4:04   17 2:22:51 10:55         
   22   160 RANDY SCHEID            42 JUPITER FL            06:34:13   15   30:49   25  5:07   21 3:11:47 17.5   21 3:47:42   25  4:14   24 2:42:17 12:24         
   23   161 MICHAEL REED            40 FORT MYERS FL         06:34:23   13   30:32    4  2:48   26 3:35:36 15.6   26 4:08:55    8  1:53   19 2:23:35 10:58         
   24   162 JAREK TADLA             42 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    06:34:32    1   26:34   29  6:21   16 3:04:32 18.2   13 3:37:27   26  5:05   26 2:52:01 13:08         
   25   164 MICHAEL FRITCH          42 RIVERVIEW FL          06:35:28   30   40:51   24  4:37   24 3:22:42 16.6   25 4:08:10   22  4:00   18 2:23:20 10:57         
   26   168 PHILLIP LASLEY          41 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   06:37:52   18   32:16   17  3:38   25 3:24:07 16.5   24 4:00:01   19  3:26   23 2:34:26 11:48         
   27   198 ROGUE HALE              40 ATLANTA GA            07:16:44    6   28:47   19  3:52   22 3:14:01 17.3   19 3:46:40   24  4:06   29 3:26:00 15:44         
   28   201 JIM LAACK               44 CLERMONT FL           07:19:34   31   45:14   23  4:29   27 3:44:15 15.0   27 4:33:56   14  2:28   25 2:43:11 12:28         
   29   222 ANDREW BARNES           43 ROCKLEDGE FL          07:47:35   29   40:09   22  4:16   28 3:58:52 14.1   29 4:43:17   21  3:47   27 3:00:32 13:47         
   30   231 ROBERT LOREDO           44 NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL  08:09:32   32   48:48   31  7:14   29 3:59:13 14.0   30 4:55:14   29  6:59   28 3:07:21 14:19         
   31   239 JUAN JOURDE             40 TAMPA FL              09:01:00   33   52:58   32  9:43   31 4:12:48 13.3   32 5:15:28   27  5:11   30 3:40:22 16:50         
   32     0 CRAIG MCCULLOUGH        41 COCOA BEACH FL                   25   35:40    6  3:02   30 4:00:05 14.0   28 4:38:46                                       
   33     0 CARLOS W. ARROYO        42 ORLANDO FL                       23   35:34   15  3:34   32 4:24:05 12.7   31 5:03:12                                       

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    74 ANDREE MICELI           49 SHARPSBURG GA         05:39:36    2   35:02    2  3:20    1 2:59:57 18.7    1 3:38:18    2  1:55    1 1:59:24  9:07         
    2   107 JILL KRALOVANEC         47 TAMPA FL              05:58:44    1   30:03    1  3:12    3 3:16:28 17.1    2 3:49:43    1  1:21    2 2:07:41  9:45         
    3   140 KIMBERLY TABOR          46 MIAMI FL              06:19:06    3   35:32    4  4:54    2 3:11:13 17.6    3 3:51:39    4  2:43    3 2:24:46 11:03         
    4   194 ALICIA CATES            47 ORLANDO FL            07:09:24    4   35:56    3  3:31    4 3:46:56 14.8    4 4:26:22    3  1:56    4 2:41:07 12:18         
    5   234 JULIANA STOLZ           48 LARGO FL              08:43:13    5   49:39    5 11:14    5 4:10:23 13.4    5 5:11:15    5 19:15    5 3:12:44 14:43         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    41 BRIAN FREDLEY           46 DAYTONA BEACH FL      05:07:54    1   25:38    2  3:17    2 2:52:45 19.5    2 3:21:38    5  3:23    1 1:42:54  7:52         
    2    44 JUAN ESTRELLA           48 ST AUGUSTINE FL       05:15:13    3   30:43    1  3:09    1 2:41:00 20.9    1 3:14:51   10  3:55    3 1:56:28  8:54         
    3    79 JASON TRIELOFF          45 CLEARWATER FL         05:41:36   10   34:44    3  3:17    4 2:55:06 19.2    5 3:33:07    3  2:25    4 2:06:05  9:38         
    4    87 DOUGLAS MITCHELL        45 PRATTVILLE AL         05:48:43    5   32:13    9  4:39    7 2:57:19 18.9    6 3:34:10    8  3:48    5 2:10:47  9:59         
    5   100 HARRY THOMAS            48 PORT ORANGE FL        05:54:47    8   34:33    4  3:32    6 2:56:31 19.0    7 3:34:35    4  2:26    7 2:17:47 10:32         
    6   105 TOM JOHNSON             46 PORTLAND OR           05:58:36   15   45:17   14  6:22   12 3:12:08 17.5   13 4:03:46    6  3:23    2 1:51:27  8:31         
    7   111 GERRY VIOLETTE          48 WESTERLY RI           06:02:06    4   30:48    6  3:40    5 2:55:30 19.1    4 3:29:58    2  2:10   11 2:29:59 11:27         
    8   131 WILLIS CHRISTOPHER      45 FORT BENNING GA       06:15:22   11   36:13   10  4:51   13 3:15:44 17.2   12 3:56:47    9  3:53    6 2:14:43 10:17         
    9   139 JOHN KENDRIGAN          46 JUPITER FL            06:18:56    2   26:56    5  3:37    8 2:58:32 18.8    3 3:29:04   12  4:33   13 2:45:21 12:38         
   10   143 ROBERT MCKISICK         47 MIDDLEBURG FL         06:19:41    9   34:40    8  4:15   10 3:09:36 17.7   10 3:48:30    7  3:24    9 2:27:48 11:17         
   11   146 HANS FERNLUND           45 OVIEDO FL             06:22:13   14   37:42   11  5:10   11 3:10:45 17.6   11 3:53:36   11  4:08    8 2:24:30 11:02         
   12   147 PATRICK GREENE          45 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    06:22:34    7   33:44    7  3:53    9 3:02:37 18.4    9 3:40:13    1  2:10   12 2:40:12 12:14         
   13   188 TROY SERRES             46 APOPKA FL             07:03:33    6   32:45   15  7:20   16 3:46:22 14.8   14 4:26:26   16  7:10   10 2:29:58 11:27         
   14   191 DON MCKINNON            49 MELBOURNE FL          07:06:19   13   37:29   13  5:54    3 2:53:27 19.4    8 3:36:49   13  5:34   16 3:23:56 15:35         
   15   227 DAVID JENNINGS          45 LEHIGH ACRES FL       07:54:35   12   36:46   16 30:15   14 3:42:19 15.1   16 4:49:18   17 13:01   14 2:52:16 13:09         
   16   232 DAVID ROGLER            47 TAMPA FL              08:29:21                           17 4:02:06 13.9   17 5:05:42   14  6:09   15 3:17:32 15:05         
   17     0 JEFF MCPHERSON          49 WEBSTER GROVES MO                16   51:33   12  5:54   15 3:42:44 15.1   15 4:40:10   15  6:20                            

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    49 SARA WEAVER             50 NAPLES FL             05:17:46    1   26:05    2  2:28    2 2:55:00 19.2    1 3:23:32    2  1:28    3 1:52:48  8:37         
    2    54 DOROTHY MARTIN          54 MONTPELIER VT         05:24:02    3   31:15    5  2:50    4 3:02:57 18.4    4 3:37:02    1  1:15    1 1:45:47  8:05         
    3    62 SHARON PICOLO           51 PLANTATION FL         05:28:34    4   31:42    4  2:48    3 2:59:38 18.7    3 3:34:07    4  1:49    2 1:52:39  8:36         
    4   141 LINDA COWART            52 COCOA FL              06:19:16    5   34:57    3  2:41    6 3:18:08 17.0    6 3:55:46    3  1:39    4 2:21:52 10:50         
    5   165 VICKI HOWARD            53 LUTZ FL               06:35:38    6   36:21   10  8:04    5 3:10:48 17.6    5 3:55:11   10  6:16    5 2:34:12 11:47         
    6   187 MAURA GUTHRIE           52 DALLAS TX             07:01:55    7   36:24    1  2:25    7 3:25:24 16.4    7 4:04:12    5  1:53    8 2:55:51 13:26         
    7   206 SHARON ROSIN            51 ORLANDO FL            07:24:03   10   52:27    8  5:16    8 3:39:28 15.3    9 4:37:10    7  3:00    6 2:43:54 12:31         
    8   216 NANCY STUPARICH         53 OVIEDO FL             07:37:31    9   40:57    7  3:57    9 3:40:17 15.3    8 4:25:10    9  4:14    9 3:08:08 14:22         
    9   219 JULIE PROCTOR           54 GROVELAND FL          07:41:21    8   37:34    9  5:32   10 4:07:39 13.6   10 4:50:43    8  4:10    7 2:46:28 12:43         
   10     0 GAYE GOULD              53 PEMBROKE PINES FL                 2   27:59    6  3:29    1 2:53:01 19.4    2 3:24:28    6  1:53                            


 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    47 ROBERT MILLICAN         52 ST. SIMONS ISLAND GA  05:17:38    1   29:27    5  3:16    9 3:03:05 18.4    6 3:35:48    2  1:35    1 1:40:17  7:40         
    2    68 JEFFREY WISOT           53 COCHRANVILLE PA       05:35:25   16   38:14    9  3:46    1 2:47:33 20.1    3 3:29:32   10  2:54    5 2:03:00  9:24         
    3    69 TOM ROGERS              50 HIGHLAND CITY FL      05:36:52    9   33:15    1  2:37    5 3:00:50 18.6    8 3:36:42    4  1:40    3 1:58:31  9:03         
    4    73 BRIAN KENNEDY           50 SATELLITE BEACH FL    05:38:47    3   30:30    6  3:17    3 2:52:51 19.4    2 3:26:37   14  3:22    7 2:08:50  9:51         
    5    77 PETER WESTLAKE          53 LEHIGH ACRES FL       05:39:50    5   31:15    2  3:04    7 3:01:24 18.5    5 3:35:41   11  2:59    4 2:01:11  9:15         
    6    81 RICK TIERNEY            53 SOUTHWEST RANCHES FL  05:42:08    6   31:43   10  4:07    2 2:50:09 19.7    1 3:25:57    6  1:48    9 2:14:24 10:16         
    7    98 LARRY MCSWEENEY         52 INDEPENDENCE OH       05:52:45   13   35:49    7  3:30   10 3:05:10 18.1   10 3:44:28    5  1:44    6 2:06:34  9:40         
    8   102 EVAN ROSEN              50 TEQUESTA FL           05:57:01    2   30:04   13  4:15    6 3:00:58 18.6    4 3:35:16   12  3:11   10 2:18:35 10:35         
    9   110 JOHNNY BLUES            53 LAND O LAKES FL       06:01:10   21   40:42   12  4:10   14 3:20:48 16.7   17 4:05:40    3  1:35    2 1:53:55  8:42         
   10   121 PETER MUNDSCHENK        54 ORLANDO FL            06:10:11    4   30:59   14  4:50    8 3:02:16 18.4    9 3:38:03    9  2:46   14 2:29:22 11:25         
   11   135 VINCE HAFELI            52 VENICE FL             06:16:02   14   36:26    3  3:10   17 3:23:52 16.5   15 4:03:27    7  1:55    8 2:10:41  9:59         
   12   142 JEFFREY MILLER          54 WAUWATOSA WI          06:19:37   10   33:54   16  4:57   13 3:13:47 17.3   12 3:52:38   13  3:15   11 2:23:45 10:59         
   13   152 MARK DONAGHY            51 CLEARWATER FL         06:29:07   17   39:05   15  4:57   11 3:06:20 18.0   11 3:50:20   17  4:45   16 2:34:02 11:46         
   14   167 JOSEPH SZARKO           53 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      06:36:25   18   39:34   19  6:26   12 3:12:36 17.4   13 3:58:36   19  6:19   15 2:31:32 11:34         
   15   170 EDDIE SCHEID            50 LUTZ FL               06:39:34    8   32:59    4  3:12    4 3:00:19 18.6    7 3:36:30    8  2:19   18 2:56:46 13:30    4:00 
   16   172 JOE LANCASTER           51 CORAL GABLES FL       06:42:28   15   37:56   11  4:09   18 3:27:54 16.2   18 4:09:58   15  3:59   13 2:28:31 11:21         
   17   174 ROD FOX                 51 NEW CANAAN CT         06:43:23   12   35:28   22  8:10   19 3:28:03 16.1   19 4:11:39   21  7:41   12 2:24:03 11:00         
   18   196 GRANT SETZER            53 CAPE CORAL FL         07:12:51   19   39:50    8  3:42   22 3:43:31 15.0   22 4:27:02    1  1:35   17 2:44:16 12:33         
   19   210 RICK CALLISON           52 TAMPA FL              07:26:24   22   40:50   17  5:05   20 3:29:15 16.1   20 4:15:09   18  4:53   19 3:06:22 14:14         
   20   221 PHIL FLATCH             51 OVIEDO FL             07:46:34    7   32:37   21  6:47   15 3:22:27 16.6   14 4:01:50   23  8:04   21 3:36:41 16:33         
   21   235 MICHAEL SINGLETON       50 ORLANDO FL            08:43:23   20   39:52   23  9:15   23 4:10:35 13.4   23 4:59:41   22  8:00   20 3:35:44 16:29         
   22     0 JOE YAEGER              52 TAMPA FL                         11   35:10   18  5:58   16 3:23:33 16.5   16 4:04:39   16  4:15                            
   23     0 VANCE NAGEL             51 LUTZ FL                          23   44:33   20  6:46   21 3:34:58 15.6   21 4:26:16   20  7:08                            

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   137 SUSAN CONE              56 NAPLES FL             06:17:03    1   37:15    1  2:59    1 3:14:05 17.3    1 3:54:18    1  1:57    1 2:20:49 10:45         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    45 JAMIE ARNOLD            55 KITCHENER             05:15:47    1   26:09    2  2:18    2 2:47:51 20.0    2 3:16:17    1  1:42    3 1:57:49  9:00         
    2    55 KENNETH MCDANIEL JR     57 MILLBROOK AL          05:24:39    6   34:21    5  3:50    3 2:55:56 19.1    3 3:34:06    2  1:46    1 1:48:48  8:19         
    3    67 EDUARDO CHIPOCO         56 CORAL GABLES FL       05:35:04    4   32:08    7  4:00    4 2:59:29 18.7    4 3:35:36    3  1:46    2 1:57:44  9:00         
    4    82 PAUL KVEDARAS           55 HOMESTEAD FL          05:43:46    2   30:28    4  3:04    9 3:08:16 17.8    6 3:41:47    7  2:48    4 1:59:12  9:06         
    5    89 RAYMOND SUITT           56 DADE CITY FL          05:49:26    3   31:46    8  4:05    5 3:00:23 18.6    5 3:36:13    6  2:43    5 2:06:31  9:40    4:00 
    6   112 BLAKE BRIGGS            55 GREENWOOD IN          06:02:50    5   34:02    3  2:27    8 3:07:53 17.9    7 3:44:21    4  1:55    7 2:16:35 10:26         
    7   115 ALEX RAMIREZ            57 TAMPA FL              06:04:00   10   41:02    6  3:50    6 3:04:19 18.2    9 3:49:10    5  2:11    6 2:12:39 10:08         
    8   125 ROY WILSHIRE            56 LAKELAND FL           06:12:18    7   36:46    9  4:30    7 3:07:50 17.9    8 3:49:04   10  3:59    9 2:19:16 10:38         
    9   138 DAN STEVENS             55 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    06:18:09    8   37:11   13  6:44   10 3:12:56 17.4   10 3:56:50    9  3:48    8 2:17:32 10:30         
   10   190 STEPHEN KOTZIN          56 MAITLAND FL           07:05:48   11   41:06   14  8:31   13 3:42:09 15.1   13 4:31:45   12  4:52   10 2:29:13 11:24         
   11   212 ROBERT BASS             55 SHADY SPRING WV       07:31:14   12   42:01   12  6:41   11 3:32:38 15.8   11 4:21:19   13  5:22   12 3:04:35 14:06         
   12   215 RANDY KELLEY            56 BRANDON FL            07:36:40    9   39:51   11  5:44   14 3:51:34 14.5   14 4:37:08    8  3:24   11 2:56:10 13:27         
   13     0 GREG SACKETT            58 WINTER SPRINGS FL                13   42:52   10  5:14   12 3:33:58 15.7   12 4:22:03   11  4:40                            
   14     0 PAUL MACLEISH           57 SAFETY HARBOR FL                 14   48:22    1  1:00    1    0:01 201600.0    1   49:22                                       

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   202 DEBRA SAVARESE          60 POLK CITY FL          07:20:24    1   42:43    1  5:20    1 3:39:39 15.3    1 4:27:41    1  2:53    1 2:49:51 12:58         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    39 KEN JUNKINS             60 ST CLOUD FL           05:04:52    2   31:11    1  2:59    1 2:39:02 21.1    1 3:13:11    1  1:29    1 1:50:13  8:25         
    2   101 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        05:56:00    1   27:09    2  3:25    2 3:01:55 18.5    2 3:32:29    2  2:18    2 2:21:14 10:47         
    3   126 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             06:12:25    3   33:50    3  3:35    3 3:05:15 18.1    3 3:42:39    4  2:52    3 2:26:55 11:13         
    4   175 THOMAS MONTGOMERY       60 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     06:43:34    7   38:22    6  5:30    4 3:19:32 16.8    5 4:03:23    7  4:14    4 2:35:58 11:55         
    5   183 WILLIAM BUSKIST         61 AUBURN AL             06:51:45    4   34:49    7  7:04    5 3:20:58 16.7    4 4:02:50    5  3:57    5 2:44:58 12:36         
    6   184 BOB RUSSELL             64 VERO BEACH FL         06:56:12    6   36:57    5  5:22    6 3:25:48 16.3    6 4:08:06    3  2:20    6 2:45:48 12:40         
    7   213 TOM DEFRANCO            62 JUPITER FL            07:35:48    5   36:29    4  5:11    7 3:43:17 15.0    7 4:24:57    6  4:05    7 3:06:47 14:16         
    8   236 JOHN MANNING            60 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 08:43:29    8   39:11    8  8:16    8 4:05:22 13.7    8 4:52:48    8  5:13    8 3:45:30 17:13         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   180 NANCY MARINO            67 NAPLES FL             06:49:38    1   40:55    1  4:02    1 3:28:11 16.1    1 4:13:06    1  3:44    2 2:32:49 11:40         
    2   228 MARSHA HOFFMAN-VAILE    65 JACKSONVILLE FL       07:56:52    2   48:28    2  9:01    2 4:30:17 12.4    2 5:27:46    2  9:50    1 2:19:17 10:38         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   217 JAMES MAURER            68 OXFORD GA             07:39:52    1   38:42    2  6:29    1 3:40:55 15.2    1 4:26:05    2  6:21    1 3:07:26 14:19         
    2   237 GREG KAPUTA             67 TAMPA FL              08:45:34    2 1:02:27    1  5:44    2 4:10:25 13.4    2 5:18:35    1  5:28    2 3:21:32 15:24         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   220 WILLIAM SCHAEFER        70 HOMOSASSA FL          07:44:59    1   37:38    1  3:04    2 3:49:52 14.6    2 4:30:33    1  2:35    1 3:11:52 14:39         
    2   240 MANUEL (CHUCK) URRUTIA  72 MIMS FL               09:04:32    2   44:44    2 11:38    1    0:02 100800.0    1   56:22                                       

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 MILITARY - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    50 GABRIEL MARTINEZ        37 KISSIMMEE FL          05:18:49    1   30:47    3  3:33    1 2:40:30 20.9    1 3:14:49    1  1:24    1 2:02:36  9:22         
    2   148 SCOTT KERNS             42 JACKSONVILLE FL       06:26:11    5   39:59    2  3:30    4 3:05:41 18.1    4 3:49:09    4  4:01    2 2:33:01 11:41         
    3   151 SHAWN ROBERTS           33 MAYLENE AL            06:27:32    3   34:35    4  3:37    2 3:04:31 18.2    2 3:42:42    3  3:36    3 2:37:14 12:01    4:00 
    4   158 JOSE RODRIGUEZ          36 CLERMONT FL           06:31:48    4   37:08    1  3:05    3 3:05:06 18.2    3 3:45:18    2  1:33    5 2:44:58 12:36         
    5   193 SAM MONTIONE            45 ORLANDO FL            07:08:40    2   34:00    6  6:19    5 3:40:56 15.2    5 4:21:14    6  5:34    4 2:41:53 12:22         
    6   226 ALBERT KNAPP            43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      07:54:32    6 1:01:18    5  5:50    6 3:50:23 14.6    6 4:57:29    5  4:59    6 2:52:05 13:09         

 MILITARY - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   122 BRITTANY MARBLE         29 COCOA BEACH FL        06:10:34    1   32:47    1  3:04    1 3:09:10 17.8    1 3:45:00    1  1:41    1 2:23:54 11:00         


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   179 SAM BERTOLINO           38 ORLANDO FL            06:49:19    1   34:17    1  5:34    1 3:15:56 17.1    1 3:55:45    2  6:01    2 2:47:33 12:48         
    2   181 LEONEL RODRIGUEZ        31 MIAMI FL              06:50:05    2   38:09    2  9:03    2 3:23:30 16.5    2 4:10:41    1  5:04    1 2:34:21 11:47         

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   113 ROBERT BRASKO           47 APOPKA FL             06:03:40    1   31:07    1  3:52    1 2:57:19 18.9    1 3:32:17    1  2:22    1 2:29:02 11:23         
    2   224 DANIEL LEGGETT          52 TITUSVILLE FL         07:53:13    2   37:03    4  7:48    2 3:36:05 15.5    2 4:20:56    2  5:01    3 3:27:17 15:50         
    3   225 JEFFERY MESSER          43 COCOA FL              07:53:14    3   37:44    2  5:22    3 3:38:01 15.4    3 4:21:05    4  6:59    2 3:25:11 15:40         
    4   241 SEAN KRUCKENBERG        40 CLERMONT FL           09:17:31    4   46:18    3  6:16    4 4:16:11 13.1    4 5:08:44    3  6:13    4 4:02:34 18:31         

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   214 MARCIA GARVIN           36 TAMPA FL              07:36:24    2   46:20    1  5:04    1 3:50:21 14.6    1 4:41:44    1  3:52    1 2:50:49 13:03         
    2   230 HEIDE JAKSETIC          35 MERRITT ISLAND FL     08:04:01    1   45:31    2  7:34    2 3:59:40 14.0    2 4:52:44    2  5:45    2 3:05:33 14:10         

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   233 KAREN HOLLAND JAMES     51 LUTZ FL               08:31:42    1   38:17    1  5:52    1 4:22:59 12.8    1 5:07:07    2  6:03    1 3:18:33 15:10         
    2   242 JENNIFER POTTER         43 TAMPA FL              09:18:56    2   43:04    2  6:22    2 4:34:38 12.2    2 5:24:03    1  4:47    2 3:50:08 17:34