Page 1
                  30th Annual FLORIDA CHALLENGE TRIATHLON
       Sprint Course: Swim .25 miles * Bike 8.4 miles * Run 3 miles
             Saturday, March 22, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


Number of records: 50 

  OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     2 MATTHEW AMPLEMAN        27 IOWA CITY IA          00:44:24    1    4:46   17  1:50    6   20:36 163.1    5   27:11    4  0:54    1   16:20  1:15         
    2     3 JACKSON PARR            22 IOWA CITY IA          00:44:35    6    5:00   15  1:49    4   19:51 169.3    4   26:38   10  0:58    2   17:00  1:18         
    3     4 BRAD JOHNSON            22 CEDAR RAPIDS IA       00:46:03    7    5:03   11  1:44    5   20:28 164.2    6   27:15   13  1:01    3   17:49  1:22         

  OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    15 CIARA HOPKINS           17 CLERMONT FL           00:51:14    2    5:11    2  1:24    1   22:49 147.3    1   29:24    3  0:53    2   20:58  1:36         
    2    17 ALLISON KINDIG          22 IOWA CITY IA          00:51:40                                                                                              
    3    18 A. KAILEAH BLAZEK       18 CLERMONT FL           00:51:45    1    5:11    1  1:23    2   22:57 146.4    2   29:30    1  0:46    4   21:30  1:39         

  MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     6 KEVIN GROGAN            41 MINNEOLA FL           00:48:58    1    5:29    3  1:42    5   22:29 149.4    3   29:38    1  0:57    2   18:24  1:25         

  FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    32 CHRISTINE JOHANSEN      44 MARLBOROUGH MA        00:57:18    3    6:37    1  2:01    1   24:05 139.5    1   32:41                                       


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    46 JESSICA BLAZEK          13 CLERMONT FL           01:00:28    1    5:34    1  1:30    1   28:56 116.1    2   35:58    1  0:52    1   23:38  1:49         
    2    80 LINNEA UUNILA           12 SQUAMISH  BRITISH COLUM  01:06:45    2    6:20    2  2:20    2   30:14 111.1    3   38:53    2  1:17    2   26:36  2:02         
    3    88 ALEXA GROSS             10 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      01:08:13                 3  3:00    3   39:47 84.5    1   35:16    3  2:06    3   30:51  2:22         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    10 LUIS ORTIZ              14 ORLANDO FL            00:49:44    1    4:55    2  1:38    2   24:16 138.5    2   30:48    2  0:57    1   18:00  1:23         
    2    12 LACHLAN HOVIUS          13 GROVELAND FL          00:50:10    2    5:09    1  1:32    1   23:29 143.1    1   30:08    1  0:53    2   19:09  1:28         
    3    41 AUGUSTO COHN            14 MARGATE FL            00:59:23    3    6:11    4  1:43    3   27:41 121.4    4   35:33    3  1:08    3   22:43  1:44         
    4    59 JOEL HOVIUS             11 GROVELAND FL          01:03:06                 3  1:41    4   32:29 103.4    3   33:03    4  1:11    4   28:53  2:13         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    35 EMMA STOCK              15 BRADENTON FL          00:57:36    1    5:13    1  1:47    1   26:19 127.7    1   33:19    1  1:01    1   23:17  1:47         
    2    61 MACKENZIE SHARKEY       16 OROMOCTO  NB CANADA   01:03:24    2    5:46    3  2:18    3   28:08 119.4    3   36:11    2  1:04    2   26:11  2:00         
    3    73 OLIVIA SMITH            18 CONCEPTION BAY SOUTH  01:04:47    3    6:00    2  2:07    2   27:04 124.1    2   35:11    3  1:11    3   28:26  2:11         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     5 NICHOLAS LEBLANC        17 FERNANDINA BEACH FL   00:47:01    2    4:58    2  1:32    2   21:50 153.9    2   28:19    1  0:51    1   17:52  1:22         
    2    19 CORBIN WAPSHOTT         16 LONGWOOD FL           00:52:41    1    4:55    3  1:33    1    0:01 201600.0    1    6:28    6 24:54    2   21:20  1:38         
    3    25 LUKAS HIGH              16 LAKE PLACID FL        00:54:43    5    6:02    1  1:27    3   24:28 137.3    3   31:56    3  0:58    3   21:50  1:40         
    4    29 AUSTIN SIMMONS          16 LARGO FL              00:57:02    4    5:36    5  1:58    4   25:55 129.6    4   33:28    2  0:51    5   22:44  1:45         
    5    42 CHESTER COOPER III      15 SAINT CLOUD FL        00:59:33    6    7:07    4  1:47    5   26:42 125.8    5   35:36    5  1:23    4   22:36  1:44         
    6   121 NATHAN COLONNA          18 KISSIMMEE FL          01:15:40    3    5:22    6  2:34    6   35:08 95.6    6   43:04    4  1:03    6   31:35  2:25         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    64 REBECCA RONCONE         23 CLERMONT FL           01:03:47    1    5:34    1  2:10    1   30:36 109.8    1   38:19    1  1:16    1   24:13  1:51         
    2   114 ALEXIS CRAWFORD         20 MERRITT ISLAND FL     01:13:59    2    9:13    3  4:52    2   31:52 105.4    2   45:56    2  1:24    3   26:40  2:03         
    3   136 KRISSALEY BLAIR         22 GAINESVILLE FL        01:21:17    3   13:22    2  4:42    3   35:39 94.2    3   53:42    3  1:49    2   25:46  1:58         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    47 ALEX CHETWYND           24 GAINESVILLE FL        01:01:23    2    7:23    3  2:27    1   24:30 137.1    2   34:19    3  1:34    1   25:30  1:57         
    2    50 MICHAEL MCWILLIAMS      22 GAINESVILLE FL        01:01:50    1    5:38    2  2:21    2   26:04 128.9    1   34:02    2  1:30    2   26:19  2:01         
    3    83 CHRISTOPHER BOTELHO     22 JUPITER FL            01:07:33    3    8:31    1  2:17    3   27:27 122.4    3   38:14    1  1:13    3   28:06  2:09         
    4   167 GERARD ROBINSON         22 GAINESVILLE FL        01:40:23    4   12:28    4  7:12    4   42:35 78.9    4 1:02:13    4  2:04    4   36:07  2:46         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    39 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             00:59:07    1    6:18    1  2:09    1   26:30 126.8    1   34:56    1  1:10    1   23:02  1:46         
    2   112 CARMEN BARGRASER        27 ORLANDO FL            01:13:56    2    7:56    2  3:17    2   30:42 109.4    2   41:55    4  2:15    4   29:47  2:17         
    3   117 MARIA CLASSON           26 CAPE CORAL FL         01:14:12    4   10:51    3  3:22    4   33:49 99.4    4   48:01    3  1:59    2   24:12  1:51         
    4   123 ANA HOWARD              25 ORLANDO FL            01:16:43    3    8:54    4  3:54    3   33:30 100.3    3   46:17    2  1:32    3   28:55  2:13         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    11 PATRICK MOSELEY         28 MEMPHIS TN            00:50:03    1    5:25    1  2:01    1   23:49 141.1    1   31:13    2  1:00    1   17:51  1:22         
    2    26 KYLE MOORE              27 ORLANDO FL            00:55:33    2    5:44    2  2:33    2   25:04 134.0    2   33:20    1  0:55    2   21:19  1:38         
    3   101 JEFFRY LAYMAN           27 CLERMONT FL           01:11:06    3    6:58    3  3:53    3   30:11 111.3    3   41:01    6  2:18    4   27:48  2:08         
    4   104 TIMOTHY DARMS           26 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  01:12:05    4    9:41    6  5:15    4   30:52 108.9    4   45:48    5  2:15    3   24:03  1:51         
    5   148 NATHAN MEREDITH         27 SCHOHARIE NY          01:25:52    6   11:45    5  4:40    6   36:24 92.3    6   52:47    4  1:53    5   31:12  2:23         
    6   151 VINCENT DEAGUILA        25 MONROE CT             01:28:15    5   10:16    4  4:27    5   35:05 95.8    5   49:47    3  1:36    6   36:53  2:49         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    31 MEGHAN FYFE             34 OSHAWA                00:57:12    1    6:50    1  2:50    1   25:32 131.6    1   35:11    2  1:22    1   20:39  1:35         
    2    62 MARY BABCOCK            32 BLACKSTOCK            01:03:25    2    7:04    3  3:18    2   27:20 122.9    2   37:41    3  1:30    2   24:15  1:52         
    3    94 JASMINE IRANI           31 NEW YORK NY           01:09:41    3    7:09    2  3:14    3   31:22 107.1    3   41:45    1  1:19    3   26:39  2:03         
    4   152 NANCY AKERS             32 LAKELAND FL           01:28:55    5   14:48    4  5:15    4   37:12 90.3    5   57:14    4  1:55    4   29:47  2:17         
    5   164 STACY FIGUEROA          30 WINTER GARDEN FL      01:35:23    4   11:58    5  6:11    5   38:34 87.1    4   56:42    5  2:27    5   36:15  2:47         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    22 JONATHAN STROUT         30 APOPKA FL             00:54:03    3    6:14    1  1:49    1   23:07 145.3    1   31:09    1  1:15    2   21:40  1:40         
    2    27 JAVIER CUEVAS           30 JERSEY CITY NJ        00:56:09    1    4:49    2  2:19    4   26:06 128.7    3   33:13    4  1:31    1   21:25  1:39         
    3    48 JAKE THOMPSON           34 NEWBERRY FL           01:01:31    4    7:07    6  2:48    3   25:52 129.9    4   35:46    2  1:25    5   24:21  1:52         
    4    57 BRIAN REYES             30 MIAMI FL              01:02:54    2    5:58    5  2:42    2   24:08 139.2    2   32:48    6  1:42    8   28:25  2:11         
    5    58 DONNIE BUCKNER          32 OKAHUMPKA FL          01:03:06                            6   26:24 127.3    6   38:09    7  1:42    4   23:15  1:47         
    6    68 TRAVIS HOFFMAN          34 GROVELAND FL          01:04:21    6    7:48    3  2:36    5   26:11 128.3    5   36:35    3  1:26    7   26:21  2:01         
    7    72 JOHN ENGLISH            30 SCOTTSBURG IN         01:04:38    7    8:30    4  2:40    8   28:30 117.9    8   39:39    8  1:47    3   23:12  1:47         
    8    93 DANIEL MEUNINCK         32 ORLANDO FL            01:09:31    5    7:21    8  3:21    9   32:01 104.9    9   42:42    5  1:32    6   25:17  1:56         
    9   111 JOSH STARCHER           32 ORLANDO FL            01:13:45    8    8:32    7  3:05    7   27:53 120.5    7   39:29    9  2:47    9   31:29  2:25         
   10   147 GLENN CHANDLER          31 JACKSONVILLE FL       01:24:52    9    9:27   10  6:31   10   32:49 102.4   10   48:46   11  3:26   10   32:41  2:30         
   11   166 DEREK AKERS             30 LAKELAND FL           01:39:40   10   11:17    9  5:06   11   38:50 86.5   11   55:12   10  2:53   11   41:35  3:11         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    21 JULIE JERUE             36 LAKELAND FL           00:53:11    1    5:41    1  1:42    1   23:21 143.9    1   30:42    1  1:13    1   21:17  1:38         
    2    43 CAMERON EDWARDS         38 LAKE MARY FL          00:59:43    2    6:22    2  2:14    2   26:42 125.8    2   35:17    2  1:31    3   22:56  1:45         
    3    67 CRISTINA SMY            39 CLERMONT FL           01:04:08    3    7:47    3  3:18    4   28:42 117.1    3   39:45    7  2:08    2   22:16  1:42         
    4    81 JILL DOBBIN             39 HALIFAX AA            01:06:45    5    8:22    4  3:25   10 1:01:20 54.8   10 1:13:05               4   25:06  1:55         
    5   100 VANESSA ARNDT           39 LUTZ FL               01:11:02    6    8:35    5  3:31    3   27:44 121.2    4   39:49    3  1:36    5   29:38  2:16         
    6   156 ZAINAB SAVARD           37 TAMPA FL              01:31:25    9   11:57    8  6:02    6   38:21 87.6    7   56:18    5  2:02    7   33:07  2:32         
    7   158 DAWN ZABROSKE           39 DUNEDIN FL            01:33:06    7    9:12    6  5:11    8   46:01 73.0    8 1:00:23    4  1:53    6   30:51  2:22         
    8   159 MISTY BUCKNER           39 OKAHUMPKA FL          01:33:06    8   10:14   10  7:53    5   35:35 94.4    5   53:41    9  4:02    8   35:25  2:43         
    9   165 YAZMINA BLYTHE          36 WINTER GARDEN FL      01:36:54    4    8:13    7  5:46    7   40:11 83.6    6   54:09    8  3:38    9   39:08  3:00         
   10   173 BRONWEN ROCHA           39 WINTER PARK FL        01:56:03   10   12:51    9  6:16    9   51:20 65.5    9 1:10:27    6  2:07   10   43:30  3:20         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    14 HECTOR L TORRES         36 ORLANDO FL            00:51:04    2    6:04    1  1:46    3   24:07 139.3    3   31:56    1  0:58    1   18:11  1:24         
    2    36 SEBASTIAN ARAVENA       38 MELBOURNE FL          00:57:37    1    5:40    2  1:57    2   22:46 147.6    2   30:21    2  1:06    6   26:10  2:00         
    3    44 QUINCY COLLINS          36 ORLANDO FL            00:59:44    8    9:27    4  3:20    4   24:21 138.0    4   37:07    4  1:18    2   21:20  1:38         
    4    77 MATTHEW HAHN            36 WINDERMERE FL         01:05:50    7    9:26    5  4:02    5   27:06 124.0    6   40:33    8  1:59    4   23:18  1:47         
    5    92 WILLIAM COLLINS         39 LITHIA FL             01:09:20    4    8:25    6  4:28    6   27:13 123.5    5   40:05    5  1:19    9   27:57  2:08         
    6   110 GREGORY BORI            35 CLERMONT FL           01:13:10    5    8:59    7  4:52    8   31:40 106.1    8   45:30    6  1:53    5   25:47  1:59         
    7   113 EDDIE VAZQUEZ           37 GROVELAND FL          01:13:57   11   12:20    3  3:01    7   30:07 111.6    7   45:27    9  2:14    7   26:17  2:01         
    8   118 ROBERT NEWTON           35 TAMPA FL              01:14:52    9    9:33   11  9:39    9   31:53 105.4   10   51:03    3  1:14    3   22:36  1:44         
    9   137 RIGO GONZALEZ           39 KISSIMMEE FL          01:21:47    6    9:15    9  6:09   10   32:50 102.3    9   48:13   10  3:03   10   30:32  2:20         
   10   144 VLADIMIR MAZEK          36 ORLANDO FL            01:23:27    3    8:14    8  5:08   11   40:31 82.9   11   53:52    7  1:54    8   27:43  2:07         
   11     0 JEFF MALLEY             35 TAMPA FL                         10    9:35   10  9:37    1    0:03 67200.0    1   19:13                                       


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    55 MICHELLE DALTON         44 CLERMONT FL           01:02:41    1    7:08    1  2:29    2   26:10 128.4    1   35:45    3  1:35    2   25:22  1:57         
    2    63 SARAH DAY               41 LONGWOOD FL           01:03:39    3    8:42    3  2:47    1   25:03 134.1    2   36:31    2  1:34    4   25:34  1:58         
    3    69 PETYA GEORGIEVA         41 OVIEDO FL             01:04:23    4    8:50    4  3:19    3   27:47 120.9    3   39:56    4  1:45    1   22:43  1:45         
    4    86 AMALIE SKORMAN          42 WINDERMERE FL         01:08:05    2    8:06    2  2:39    4   30:30 110.2    4   41:13    1  1:28    3   25:24  1:57         
    5   125 RAMONA CRABTREE-FALKNER 40 CLERMONT FL           01:17:58    5   10:11    5  4:27    5   31:20 107.2    5   45:57    5  1:59    5   30:03  2:18         
    6   175 KERRI CANYAS            40 ORLANDO FL            02:03:36    6   13:50    6  5:33    6   53:02 63.4    6 1:12:24    6  2:55    6   48:18  3:42         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     9 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      00:49:41    4    6:19    2  1:54    1   22:01 152.6    1   30:14    3  1:09    1   18:20  1:24         
    2    13 DAVID SHEARON           44 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  00:50:12    5    6:28    1  1:47    2   22:06 152.0    2   30:21    1  1:05    3   18:47  1:26         
    3    28 LUIS ORTIZ              41 ORLANDO FL            00:56:16    3    6:11    3  2:01    3   22:59 146.2    3   31:10    2  1:06    8   24:02  1:50         
    4    30 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           00:57:10    2    6:07    5  2:34    5   25:48 130.2    4   34:28    4  1:17    4   21:27  1:39         
    5    49 SEAN KRELLER            41 DELRAY BEACH FL       01:01:40    8    7:52    7  2:44    4   25:12 133.3    5   35:47    5  1:21    9   24:34  1:53         
    6    51 RAFAEL MERLY            43 ORLANDO FL            01:02:00   14   11:11   13  4:17    6   26:08 128.6   10   41:35   10  1:50    2   18:36  1:26         
    7    53 DAVID FULLER            44 GAINESVILLE FL        01:02:32    1    5:37   12  3:53    8   27:11 123.6    6   36:39   11  1:56    6   23:58  1:50         
    8    56 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    41 CLERMONT FL           01:02:48    6    7:04    6  2:41   11   28:29 118.0    7   38:13    6  1:26    5   23:10  1:47         
    9    71 ROBERT NELSON           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     01:04:35    9    8:04    4  2:29   10   28:16 118.9    8   38:49    9  1:47    7   24:01  1:50         
   10    78 CHRIS DOBBIN            40 HALIFAX AA            01:05:59    7    7:34    8  2:51   17 1:15:12 44.7   16 1:25:35              10   26:15  2:01         
   11    82 DAVE JOHNSON            44 MAITLAND FL           01:07:17   11    8:28    9  3:00   16 1:14:09 45.3   17 1:25:36              11   28:06  2:09         
   12   102 ORLANDO CARRASQUILLO    42 CLERMONT FL           01:11:13   12   10:03   11  3:24    9   27:43 121.2    9   41:10    8  1:42   12   28:22  2:10         
   13   107 JOSU GONZALEZ GARRIDO   40 ORLANDO FL            01:12:30   15   11:12   10  3:17    7   27:10 123.7   11   41:38   12  2:28   13   28:25  2:11         
   14   120 MICHAEL DELANEY         41 CLERMONT FL           01:15:17   10    8:22   14  4:26   13   31:58 105.1   12   44:45    7  1:38   14   28:55  2:13         
   15   128 JOHN PRESS              41 BOCA RATON FL         01:18:47   13   10:40   15  5:22   12   29:27 114.1   13   45:29   14  2:46   15   30:33  2:20         
   16   155 LUIS F ROSARIO          44 TAMPA FL              01:30:58   17   11:33   16  7:40   14   38:24 87.5   14   57:36   13  2:29   16   30:54  2:22         
   17   174 CHRIS GOHLKE            41 TALLAHASSEE FL        02:00:49   16   11:24   17  8:12   15   48:43 69.0   15 1:08:18   15  3:38   17   48:55  3:44         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    40 ANN WEBER               49 DOWNINGTOWN PA        00:59:10    2    6:14    1  2:20    7 1:12:02 46.6    7 1:20:35               1   23:31  1:48         
    2    75 LISA ROSS               47 LUTZ FL               01:05:18    1    6:10    2  2:33    1   26:38 126.2    1   35:21    1  1:22    3   28:36  2:11         
    3    90 MICHELLE CAWLEY         46 LONGWOOD FL           01:09:12    3    8:22    3  2:59    2   27:41 121.4    2   39:01    4  2:26    2   27:46  2:08         
    4   131 JUDY LECK               46 LUTZ FL               01:19:11    4    8:58    6  4:39    3   32:25 103.7    3   46:01    6  3:09    5   30:01  2:18         
    5   141 DOLORES CLASSON         47 CAPE CORAL FL         01:23:02    5   10:04    5  4:25    4   35:43 94.1    4   50:11    3  2:00    6   30:52  2:22         
    6   146 AUDREY COLONNA          45 VERO BEACH FL         01:24:45    6   11:23    4  3:44    6   38:54 86.4    5   54:00    2  1:45    4   29:01  2:13         
    7   169 THERESA WINCHESTER      49 PORT ORANGE FL        01:42:04    7   14:18    7  6:19    5   37:09 90.4    6   57:46    5  2:49    7   41:31  3:11         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     8 JOHN HOVIUS             45 GROVELAND FL          00:49:26    1    5:29    1  1:38    1   21:36 155.6    1   28:42    1  0:59    2   19:45  1:31         
    2    16 JOHN NEUBERT            46 GAINESVILLE FL        00:51:21    2    5:48    2  2:09    2   22:36 148.7    2   30:31    2  1:25    1   19:25  1:29         
    3    34 LOUIS BLANCO            48 LAKE WORTH FL         00:57:34    4    7:17    3  2:12    3   23:04 145.7    3   32:33    4  1:33    5   23:29  1:48         
    4    38 DAVID WEISMANTEL        48 ST. PETERSBURG FL     00:58:23    5    7:23    4  2:43    4   24:03 139.7    4   34:08    3  1:28    3   22:48  1:45         
    5    65 JOHN VAN GORP           48 CAMDEN DE             01:03:50    3    6:38    5  3:21    6   28:39 117.3    5   38:37    5  1:52    4   23:22  1:47         
    6    99 DOMINGO ENRIQUEZ        45 ORLANDO FL            01:10:20    6    8:14    7  4:06    5   27:38 121.6    6   39:57    8  3:08    6   27:17  2:05         
    7   106 MIKE PESI               46 MELBOURNE FL          01:12:27    8   10:21    6  3:32    7   29:01 115.8    7   42:53    6  1:59    7   27:36  2:07         
    8   139 JOHN PATTERSON          46 LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL   01:22:41    7    8:17    8  6:33    8   29:40 113.3    8   44:28    7  2:53    8   35:21  2:42         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    37 KIM MILLER              54 OSPREY FL             00:58:12    1    6:42    1  2:34    1   24:20 138.1    1   33:35    1  1:28    1   23:10  1:47         
    2   108 SHEILA HICKSON-CURRAN   50 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL  01:12:42    3    8:32    2  2:41    3   31:07 108.0    3   42:19    6  2:37    2   27:47  2:08         
    3   122 STEPHANIE LABORIE       50 CLERMONT FL           01:15:43    2    8:00    3  2:54    7 1:15:39 44.4    7 1:26:32               5   32:28  2:29         
    4   124 DENISE DORFMAN          51 TORONTO               01:17:12    6    9:51    4  3:14    2   28:48 116.7    2   41:51    5  2:25    6   32:56  2:31         
    5   126 DAWN TUSING             53 APOPKA FL             01:17:59    4    8:46    5  4:03    4   31:09 107.9    4   43:57    4  2:21    4   31:41  2:26         
    6   135 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           01:21:11    5    9:21    6  4:41    5   31:30 106.7    5   45:30    3  2:06    7   33:36  2:34         
    7   138 STACY ENGLERT           54 LAKELAND FL           01:22:08    7   10:21    7  5:15    6   33:21 100.7    6   48:56    2  1:41    3   31:32  2:25         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    20 STEPHEN CURRAN          52 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL  00:52:44    1    6:23    3  2:13    1   22:49 147.3    1   31:24    3  1:16    1   20:05  1:32         
    2    23 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      00:54:19    3    6:32    1  1:41    3   24:26 137.5    3   32:39    1  1:02    2   20:39  1:35         
    3    24 ROD CROWLEY             52 LAKELAND FL           00:54:42    2    6:31    2  1:58    2   24:09 139.1    2   32:38    2  1:11    3   20:54  1:36         
    4    87 DAVID HARPER            51 CLERMONT FL           01:08:10    5    9:29    4  3:13    5   25:49 130.1    4   38:30    4  2:12    5   27:29  2:06         
    5    91 JIM GROTKOPF            53 CHULUOTA FL           01:09:15    6    9:32    7  4:27    4   25:38 131.1    5   39:37    6  2:50    4   26:49  2:03         
    6   132 JOHN HAZEN              53 WINTER GARDEN FL      01:19:37    4    8:12    5  3:56    7   33:50 99.3    6   45:56    5  2:42    6   31:00  2:22         
    7   149 JUAN DE LOS RIOS        50 OVIEDO FL             01:26:19    7   11:26    8  6:20    6   31:04 108.2    7   48:50    8  2:52    8   34:37  2:39         
    8   161 ALAN MORRISON           52 ORLANDO FL            01:33:22    8   16:01    6  4:25    8   38:26 87.4    8   58:51    7  2:52    7   31:40  2:25         


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    74 MARY TAPPEN             57 TALLAHASSEE FL        01:05:06    1    6:54    2  3:22    1   26:29 126.9    1   36:44    2  1:19    2   27:03  2:04         
    2    84 SHERRY TORNWALL         56 MELROSE FL            01:07:44    2    7:27    3  3:41    2   29:23 114.4    2   40:30    1  1:14    1   26:01  2:00         
    3   157 LEEANNE TRIMBLE         55 ORLANDO FL            01:32:36    3    8:39    1  3:10    5   36:11 92.9    3   47:59    4  2:11    4   42:27  3:15         
    4   168 BARBARA HARBISON        56 DAYTONA FL            01:42:00    5   13:05    6  7:34    6   37:05 90.6    6   57:43    6  2:53    3   41:25  3:10         
    5   171 ESTHER "MERCY" SANCHEZ  58 CLERMONT FL           01:47:51    6   17:55    4  4:49    4   33:27 100.4    5   56:10    5  2:46    5   48:56  3:45         
    6     0 LAURA HARRIS            55 POMPANO BEACH FL                  4    9:17    5  6:16    3   32:27 103.5    4   47:59    3  1:49                            

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    33 RALPH HOPKINS           58 CLERMONT FL           00:57:24    1    6:21    1  2:44    2   23:27 143.3    2   32:31    1  1:25    1   23:29  1:48         
    2    60 BRIAN HASKINS           58 HIGH RIDGE MO         01:03:11    3    8:01    2  2:55    3   25:16 133.0    4   36:11    4  1:50    2   25:11  1:56         
    3    79 JON RAWLSON             55 OVIEDO FL             01:06:10    2    6:25    5  3:19    4   26:13 128.2    3   35:56    6  2:04    3   28:11  2:10         
    4    97 BRAD TORNWALL           58 MELROSE FL            01:10:08    6    8:31    4  3:17    5   28:43 117.0    5   40:30    2  1:27    4   28:13  2:10         
    5   109 TERRENCE MOONS          56 SUNRISE FL            01:13:04    5    8:19    3  3:15    6   29:33 113.7    6   41:06    5  1:59    5   30:01  2:18         
    6   134 MARK PATERSON           55 ELLICOTT CITY MD      01:21:06    4    8:05    7  5:03    7   29:50 112.6    7   42:56    7  2:18    6   35:53  2:45         
    7   154 BUENO PRADES            57 WINDERMERE FL         01:29:55    8   10:06    8  6:23    8   35:53 93.6    8   52:22    3  1:32    7   36:03  2:46         
    8     0 JOHN ANDERSON           58 ORLANDO FL                        7    9:12    6  4:16    1    0:02 100800.0    1   13:29                                       

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    76 LIZ CAMPBELL            62 LEAMINGTON GA         01:05:22    1    7:40    1  3:02    1   28:00 120.0    1   38:41    1  1:41    1   25:01  1:55         
    2   127 MELISSA SWEDBERG        60 ORLANDO FL            01:18:37    2    8:35    2  4:39    2   31:14 107.6    2   44:26    2  3:05    2   31:07  2:23         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   142 STEPHEN MICHELINI       64                       01:23:06    1    7:48    1  4:58    1   28:04 119.7    1   40:49    1  4:00    1   38:18  2:56         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    45 DON UTSINGER            67 SARASOTA FL           01:00:27    1    6:56    1  2:22    1   24:39 136.3    1   33:56    1  1:22    1   25:10  1:56         
    2    89 MICHAEL FORNETTI        65 IRON MOUNTAIN MI      01:09:04    5   10:25    4  3:41    3   26:56 124.8    4   41:00    4  2:28    2   25:37  1:58         
    3    95 DAVID CAMPBELL          68 LEAMINGTON GA         01:09:44    4    8:18    2  3:04    4   29:30 113.9    3   40:51    3  2:11    3   26:44  2:03         
    4    96 STEVE BEHRENS           68 WINDERMERE FL         01:09:53    3    8:15    3  3:27    2   26:20 127.6    2   38:01    2  1:48    4   30:05  2:18         
    5   143 AL JOYNER               67 THE VILLAGES FL       01:23:17    2    8:08    5  5:14    5   35:14 95.4    5   48:35    5  2:39    5   32:05  2:27         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    54 MIKE MABRY              70 VALRICO FL            01:02:40    1    7:04    2  3:09    1   26:26 127.1    1   36:38    1  1:10    1   24:53  1:54         
    2    66 SAM NALL                71 HOMOSASSA FL          01:04:07    2    7:18    1  3:00    2   26:45 125.6    2   37:03    2  1:40    2   25:26  1:57         
    3    85 HARRY WILLIAMS          70 TAMPA FL              01:08:03    3    8:33    3  4:08    3   27:21 122.9    3   40:01    3  2:21    3   25:42  1:58         
    4   116 ALAN BRENNER            72 ELKINS NH             01:14:07    4   10:39    4  4:38    4   29:32 113.8    4   44:48    4  2:52    4   26:27  2:02         
    5   170 JOHN SHARP              73 CLERMONT FL           01:45:03    5   14:23    5  7:21    5   31:35 106.4    5   53:18    5  3:53    5   47:53  3:40         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   103 BRAD SMITH              37 DECATUR GA            01:11:20                            2   35:43 94.1    2   47:23    2  4:09    1   19:49  1:31         
    2   119 RAFAEL E. OLIVER        53 ORLANDO FL            01:15:10    1    8:41    1  3:45    1   29:11 115.1    1   41:35    1  2:05    2   31:31  2:25         

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   115 CURT FUDGE              39 GAINESVILLE FL        01:14:05    1    8:22    1  4:15    1   30:56 108.6    1   43:32    1  2:22    1   28:12  2:10         
    2   140 BERNARD ONEILL          36 FAIRFAX VA            01:22:47    2   12:01    2  5:27    2   33:50 99.3    2   51:16    2  2:59    2   28:32  2:11         


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    52 CHRIS JORDAN            52 MAITLAND FL           01:02:27    2    6:48    1  2:37    2   26:01 129.1    2   35:24    1  1:44    1   25:20  1:56         
    2    70 JIM RUFRANO             41 MOUNT DORA FL         01:04:28    1    6:22    2  2:51    1   24:39 136.3    1   33:51    2  1:48    3   28:50  2:13         
    3    98 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           01:10:17    5    8:19    3  3:02    4   27:06 124.0    4   38:26    6  2:20    4   29:31  2:16         
    4   129 JERRY HUMPHREY          45 APOPKA FL             01:18:52    6    8:31    6  4:50    6   33:20 100.8    6   46:40    4  1:53    5   30:20  2:19         
    5   130 CHARLES ASTON           45 ORLANDO FL            01:18:57    7    9:01    8  5:32   12 1:11:02 47.3   12 1:25:35               2   28:47  2:12         
    6   133 WILLIAM MONIZ           45 MELBOURNE FL          01:20:15    4    8:10    4  3:37    3   26:38 126.2    3   38:24   10  3:33    8   38:19  2:56         
    7   145 ERIK KELLER             51 ORLANDO FL            01:24:11    3    7:49    5  4:16    5   30:57 108.6    5   43:02    5  2:16    9   38:53  2:59         
    8   153 BRIAN PATTERSON         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      01:29:14    8    9:49    7  5:02    7   33:21 100.7    7   48:11    3  1:52   10   39:12  3:00         
    9   160 ALAN CLASSON            53 CAPE CORAL FL         01:33:11    9   10:19    9  5:58    8   34:55 96.2    8   51:11    7  2:22   11   39:39  3:02         
   10   162 JODY ROSS               43 VERO BEACH FL         01:34:05   10   12:39   10  6:38    9   36:11 92.9    9   55:27    8  2:30    7   36:10  2:46         
   11   163 BRIAN PORTER            54 BARBOURSVILLE WV      01:34:06   11   12:40   11  7:15   10   38:26 87.4   10   58:20    9  2:37    6   33:11  2:32         
   12   172 LARRY DOCTOR            43 SANDY SPRINGS GA      01:54:00   12   14:38   12  8:57   11   40:26 83.1   11 1:04:01   11  5:51   12   44:09  3:23         

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   105 ZARA GRIESEMER          27 WELLINGTON FL         01:12:23    1    7:52    1  3:56    1   29:49 112.7    1   41:36    1  2:01    1   28:48  2:12         

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   150 PASCALE BOTVINIK        56 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     01:27:53    1    9:33    1  4:14    1   34:13 98.2    1   47:58    1  2:50    1   37:06  2:50