MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



6th ANNUAL PUBLIX MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON WEEKEND
February 2, 2014 - Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Mitch Varnes
*** Timing - Sommer Sports, Clermont - ChipTimes.com ***


OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - MARATHON
--------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib FnameLname Sex Age CitySt Full Pace
1 2178 Robyn Miller F 34 Floridana Beach FL 3:15:47 7:29
2 2001 Aimee Adams F 30 Orlando FL 3:25:52 7:52
3 2118 Angelica Jones F 36 Jensen Beach FL 3:27:50 7:56
4 2121 Briana Kelley F 31 Buffalo NY 3:31:02 8:03
5 2165 Rose McKinnon F 17 Chevy Chase MD 3:37:51 8:19
6 2065 Danielle Elliott F 28 Orlando FL 3:40:01 8:24
7 2128 Mary Klaff F 48 Potomac Falls VA 3:44:59 8:35
8 2007 Carol Arnold F 41 Satellite Beach FL 3:52:24 8:52
9 2116 Mary Johnson F 47 Daytona Beach FL 3:53:12 8:54
10 2247 Michele Tanski F 45 Windermere FL 3:54:13 8:56
11 2028 Alexis Brudnicki F 27 London OT 4:00:12 9:10
12 2274 Rachel Ziel F 27 Ocala FL 4:01:46 9:14
13 2266 Angela Westfall F 48 Longwood FL 4:13:23 9:40
14 2254 Amanda Uhl F 43 Englewood FL 4:15:20 9:45
15 2075 Amy Freese F 33 Stuart FL 4:15:54 9:46
16 2314 Su Kapik F 47 Nolensville TN 4:16:26 9:47
17 2173 Gloria Mersman F 59 Burns TX 4:18:58 9:53
18 2164 Annie McCray F 52 Titusville FL 4:24:02 10:05
19 2230 Ashley Shih F 29 Melbourne Beach FL 4:25:27 10:08
20 2100 Ellen Hart F 52 Hendon VA 4:27:51 10:13
21 2216 Becky Sandrik F 33 Altamonte Springs FL 4:28:08 10:14
22 2098 Connie Harper F 42 Oviedo FL 4:30:50 10:20
23 2276 Julie Patton F 52 Savannah GA 4:32:28 10:24
24 2265 Crystal Wells F 27 Lakeland FL 4:33:00 10:25
25 2245 Jo Ann Sutton F 51 Riverview FL 4:34:55 10:30
26 2020 Anna Bradford F 50 Vienna VA 4:37:10 10:35
27 2008 Amanda Arslen F 26 Cape Coral FL 4:38:08 10:37
28 2112 Laura Hudson F 53 Evansville IN 4:38:35 10:38
29 2012 Janice Bader F 43 Ocoee FL 4:39:03 10:39
30 2183 Necole Mueller F 27 Altamonte Springs FL 4:40:23 10:42
31 2199 Jill Puleo F 37 Waltham MD 4:40:44 10:43
32 2094 Alejandra Guzman F 31 Dallas TX 4:40:59 10:43
33 2095 Becky Guzman F 29 Patrick Afb FL 4:40:59 10:43
34 2019 Udon Beidler F 66 Easton PA 4:41:51 10:45
35 2072 Diana Fohrman F 40 Palm City FL 4:42:07 10:46
36 2131 Lynn Koller F 43 Ormond Beach FL 4:45:48 10:55
37 2299 Meghan Hill F 23 Orlando FL 4:45:53 10:55
38 2084 Monica Gibbon F 38 Sebastian FL 4:48:17 11:00
39 2090 Lisa Graft F 42 Big Pine Key FL 4:51:43 11:08
40 2119 Kristen Kabath F 25 Stuart FL 4:55:59 11:18
41 2271 Molly Zalewski F 35 Charlottte NO 4:57:13 11:21
42 2136 Marceilla Laird F 48 Orlando FL 4:59:35 11:26
43 2289 Beata Lanowicz F 47 Palm Bay FL 5:06:19 11:41
44 2089 Sammantha Gilpin F 26 Murfreesburo FL 5:07:19 11:44
45 2029 Brittany Brunkhorst F 26 Melbourne FL 5:09:20 11:48
46 2277 Donna Thrash F 47 Titusville FL 5:10:22 11:51
47 2093 Lynn Grieger F 55 Prescott AR 5:11:04 11:52
48 2125 Stephanie Kinlen F 23 Loxahatchee FL 5:11:59 11:54
49 2038 Diane Caruso F 55 Grant-Valkaria FL 5:15:30 12:02
50 2267 Mary Wills F 54 Cape Canaveral FL 5:17:04 12:06
51 2170 Susan McQuinn F 60 Orlando FL 5:17:37 12:07
52 2236 Pamela Smith F 44 Sugarloaf FL 5:17:41 12:07
53 2256 Li Vasquez-Noone F 45 Delray Beach FL 5:23:50 12:22
54 2196 Michele Povilaitis F 41 New Smyrna Beach FL 5:26:28 12:28
55 2032 Maura Burgreen F 31 Indialantic FL 5:27:12 12:29
56 2078 Stephanie Gamm F 26 Orlando FL 5:29:20 12:34
57 2132 Angela Korniotes F 27 Orlando FL 5:29:20 12:34
58 2261 Kirsty Walker F 51 Winter Park FL 5:29:41 12:35
59 2055 Jennifer Cousins F 44 St Cloud FL 5:30:16 12:36
60 2003 Sharla Ali F 48 Clermont FL 5:30:44 12:37
61 2079 Candace Ganger F 31 Covington OH 5:31:02 12:38
62 2248 Wendy Terry F 40 Satellite Beach FL 5:31:02 12:38
63 2197 Laura Puckett F 45 Orlando FL 5:32:19 12:41
64 2036 Cynthia Cardenas F 49 Cocoa Beach FL 5:32:43 12:42
65 2138 Sherri Langhans F 35 St. Petersburg FL 5:33:11 12:43
66 2225 Aline Seekins F 24 Palm Bay FL 5:34:39 12:46
67 2082 Linda Gecosky F 61 Orlando FL 5:39:42 12:58
68 2207 Barb Richer F 52 Cocoa Beach FL 5:40:24 12:59
69 2260 Bettie Wailes F 69 Winter Park FL 5:42:38 13:05
70 2273 Kathryn Zerbian F 48 Orlando FL 5:45:31 13:11
71 2063 Sigrid Eichner F 73 Berlin OT 5:45:33 13:11
72 2126 Cynthia Kisby F 64 Winter Springs FL 5:46:08 13:13
73 2238 Linda Soresi F 59 Vero Beach FL 5:47:41 13:16
74 2157 Marylisa Martin F 45 Dunedin FL 5:50:16 13:22
75 2211 Sandra Roque F 49 Pembroke Pines FL 5:54:30 13:32
76 2088 Laura Gilpin F 52 Crossville FL 5:55:07 13:33
77 2187 Susie Oconnell F 61 Melbourne FL 5:55:11 13:33
78 2097 Marla Hall F 41 Barefoot Bay FL 5:57:18 13:38
79 2259 Carole Wade F 46 Orlando FL 5:57:58 13:40
80 2087 Kristina Gillespie F 27 Orlando FL 5:57:58 13:40
81 2113 Julia Irvin F 44 Melbourne FL 5:59:32 13:43
82 2244 Jennifer Sturgess F 46 Orlando FL 6:00:28 13:45
83 2057 Lynette Davis F 35 Crossville TX 6:02:47 13:51
84 2026 Rene Brown F 41 Crossville TX 6:02:48 13:51
85 2099 Vera Harris F 68 Kissimmee FL 6:03:01 13:51
86 2228 Barbara Seymour F 39 Rockledge FL 6:09:38 14:06
87 2033 Ester Devora Calacat F 32 Sebring FL 6:11:09 14:10
88 2249 Kaley Thomas F 20 Melbourne FL 6:11:33 14:11
89 2001 Jennifer Abraham F 42 Sebastian FL 6:26:02 14:44
90 2030 Lea Buehlman F 40 Titusville FL 6:43:40 15:24
91 2150 Cristy Maceina F 54 Largo FL 6:52:53 15:45
92 2142 Vicki Lavendol F 55 Orlando FL 7:17:40 16:42