Windy Hill Middle School Gobble Wobble 5K
                   November 15, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
            *** Timing by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

                * * * * * RACE RESULTS - 5K RUN  * * * * *




FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    12 Lauren Brosonski        13                         22:56  7:23 
    2    17 Alexis Hill             13                         24:23  7:51 
    3    20 Jayci Brauman           11                         25:02  8:04 
    4    23 Nadia Ferhat            12                         25:29  8:12 
    5    28 Mackenzie Hill          12                         27:05  8:43 
    6    30 Alexa Wiltrout          11                         27:07  8:44 
    7    31 Haley Dykstra           13                         27:28  8:51 
    8    37 Andrea White            12                         29:04  9:22 
    9    40 Hailey Weidman          14                         29:07  9:23 
   10    64 Molly Bauer             13                         32:52 10:35 
   11    65 Emma Turner             12                         32:58 10:37 
   12    75 Natalie Carrillo        13                         34:19 11:03 
   13    76 Alizabeth Bukunus       13                         34:22 11:04 
   14    81 Autumn Lyons            14                         35:42 11:30 
   15    86 Hannah Dorr             11                         36:21 11:42 
   16    87 Laken Henschel          12                         36:26 11:44 
   17    89 Hannah Morfe            14                         36:36 11:47 
   18    90 McCall Lausier          13                         36:36 11:47 
   19    91 Allison Teany           13                         36:37 11:47 
   20    94 Dynasti Barnett         12                         37:18 12:01 
   21    95 Stephanie Bolton        12                         37:29 12:04 
   22    98 Emily Wolsefer          13                         38:02 12:15 
   23   108 Lisa Gaglio             12                         39:20 12:40 
   24   112 Samantha Poreda         12                         39:32 12:44 
   25   117 Danielle Pizzo          12                         41:26 13:20 
   26   118 Maria Gaglio            13                         41:26 13:21 
   27   119 Shannon Donahey         13                         41:40 13:25 
   28   122 Grace Villegas          12                         42:02 13:32 
   29   123 Jillian Shomper         13                         42:02 13:32 
   30   124 Hayley White            10                         42:03 13:33 
   31   125 Alexis Crass            10                         42:05 13:33 
   32   126 Morgan Lucas            10                         42:05 13:33 
   33   128 Heather Klimowski       12                         42:08 13:34 
   34   129 Kennedy McAuley         11                         42:15 13:36 
   35   132 Brianna Garcia          13                         42:41 13:45 
   36   135 Simi Patel              11                         43:43 14:05 
   37   144 Yasmin Beji-Disla       11                         45:03 14:30 
   38   145 Makenna Skrabalak       13                         45:05 14:31 
   39   152 Katherine Usrey         13                         45:58 14:48 
   40   157 Kirsten Oliveri         13                         46:12 14:53 
   41   158 Alana-Maria Luczak      13                         46:18 14:55 
   42   176 Emma Reiley             12                         50:31 16:16 
   43   177 Rachel Stark            12                         50:35 16:17 
   44   186 Jessica Stolar          12                         51:38 16:38 
   45   203 Kaylee Solometo         12                         58:44 18:55 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     2 John Turner             14                         19:16  6:12 
    2     3 Liam Quintana           12                         19:24  6:15 
    3     4 James Ritzel            14                         20:12  6:30 
    4     5 Tate Machinski          12                         21:20  6:52 
    5     6 Sebastian Testa         13                         21:26  6:54 
    6     9 Justin Sreekrisenjee    13                         21:54  7:03 
    7    11 Eli Wolsefer            11                         22:30  7:15 
    8    15 Liam Machinski          14                         23:46  7:39 
    9    21 James Kao               13                         25:06  8:05 
   10    22 Dylan Weidman           13                         25:16  8:08 
   11    24 Jonathan Charlier       12                         25:55  8:21 
   12    29 Christopher Stark       14                         27:06  8:44 
   13    32 Senen Rivera            14                         27:46  8:57 
   14    35 Connor Nevn             12                         28:56  9:19 
   15    41 Micheal Prosperi        13                         29:13  9:24 
   16    44 Fane Owusu-Ofori        13                         29:37  9:32 
   17    47 Alfred Akomeah          14                         29:49  9:36 
   18    48 Eric Paskins            12                         29:51  9:37 
   19    51 Tyler Labelle           12                         30:16  9:45 
   20    68 Martin Graham           12                         33:16 10:43 
   21    69 Jake Theisen            11                         33:27 10:46 
   22    74 Alexander Cleary        12                         33:52 10:54 
   23    80 Tyler Rhode             12                         35:37 11:28 
   24   101 Jake Berry              12                         38:27 12:23 
   25   116 Evan Wolsefer           11                         40:35 13:04 
   26   133 Jared Martinez          12                         42:42 13:45 
   27   148 Aidyn Miller-Ulrich     14                         45:23 14:37 
   28   159 Thomas Shomper          10                         46:19 14:55 
   29   164 Milous Jr Loche         11                         47:47 15:23 
   30   181 Jack Eakle              11                         50:55 16:24 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    60 Madison White           18                         31:21 10:06 
    2   100 Sheelin Donahey         15                         38:18 12:20 
    3   105 Jenna Frick             16                         38:39 12:27 
    4   106 Reagan Lausier          15                         38:39 12:27 
    5   130 Madison Ruffaner        19                         42:32 13:42 
    6   137 Natalie Saliba          19                         44:25 14:18 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     1 Noah Quintana           15                         16:10  5:13 
    2     7 Trevor Sreekrisenjee    15                         21:31  6:56 
    3   136 Jonathan Martinez       19                         44:25 14:18 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    18 Evan Morgan             23                         24:24  7:52 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    50 Angela Rangel           28                         30:03  9:41 
    2    70 Melissa Benner          25                         33:32 10:48 
    3    92 Megan Gage              29                         36:48 11:51 
    4    93 Shea Tegreeny           25                         37:07 11:57 
    5   202 Kathryn Gennaria        29                         58:20 18:47 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    16 Logan Allred            26                         23:49  7:40 
    2    27 Mathew Miller           26                         26:46  8:37 
    3    43 Rob Russell             29                         29:25  9:29 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    62 Evelyn Johnson          30                         32:22 10:25 
    2    82 Sarah Williams          31                         36:00 11:36 
    3   103 Michelle Work           31                         38:29 12:23 
    4   107 Jennifer Atkinson       34                         38:55 12:32 
    5   114 Amanda Nethero          31                         40:01 12:53 
    6   204 Staphanie Reiley        33                         58:46 18:55 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    19 Mikhal Moberg           31                         25:01  8:04 
    2    25 Krishna Rodriguez       31                         26:42  8:36 
    3    36 James Perry             34                         28:57  9:19 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    55 Gretchen Buczkowski     38                         30:30  9:49 
    2    73 Sheri Eakle             39                         33:45 10:52 
    3    85 Heather Gelb            39                         36:15 11:40 
    4   115 Michelle Hall           35                         40:10 12:56 
    5   139 Michelle Door           38                         44:31 14:20 
    6   147 Stephanie Crass         38                         45:15 14:34 
    7   151 Alice Andrade           39                         45:52 14:46 
    8   153 Carrie McAuley          38                         46:06 14:51 
    9   155 Lisa Peterson-Luczak    39                         46:10 14:52 
   10   166 Jocelyn Cleray          37                         48:48 15:43 
   11   195 Jaclyn Brierly          38                         56:38 18:14 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    39 Matthew Atkinson        36                         29:07  9:23 
    2    52 Jayendra Patel          38                         30:19  9:46 
    3    58 David Johnson           38                         30:51  9:56 
    4    67 Evan Graham             35                         33:08 10:40 
    5   138 Doug Dorr               38                         44:31 14:20 
    6   146 Ryan Crass              38                         45:14 14:34 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    38 Raquel Testa            43                         29:04  9:22 
    2    42 Shelly Linder           42                         29:21  9:27 
    3    54 Linda Garcia            43                         30:21  9:47 
    4    57 Stephanie Mayuski       40                         30:50  9:56 
    5    66 Tracy Turner            44                         32:59 10:37 
    6    72 Jennifer Rosinski       44                         33:39 10:50 
    7    78 Erica Nickerson         41                         35:23 11:24 
    8    88 Athesa Cardona          44                         36:33 11:46 
    9   102 Rocio Garcia            43                         38:28 12:23 
   10   110 Hazel Morfe             41                         39:28 12:42 
   11   111 Beth Merrick            43                         39:29 12:43 
   12   121 Dana Theisen            42                         41:51 13:28 
   13   140 Lisa Bryant             42                         44:50 14:26 
   14   141 Stefanie Shomper        40                         44:53 14:27 
   15   142 Megan Villegas          43                         44:53 14:27 
   16   165 Philippa Senyeabor      41                         48:43 15:41 
   17   168 Patricia Labelle        44                         49:32 15:57 
   18   173 Gifty Akomeah           43                         49:56 16:05 
   19   174 Philippine Owusu-Ofori  41                         49:57 16:05 
   20   180 Orlenda Martinez        42                         50:54 16:23 
   21   187 Anita Stolar            43                         51:39 16:38 
   22   196 Deanna McKenzie         44                         56:38 18:14 
   23   197 Sandy Paskins           44                         56:47 18:17 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     8 Craig Dykstra           41                         21:44  7:00 
    2    26 Shane Hill              42                         26:44  8:37 
    3    79 John Theisen            43                         35:27 11:25 
    4    83 Lee Stolar              43                         36:04 11:37 
    5   127 Steven Klimowski        40                         42:07 13:34 
    6   149 Thom Kieft              44                         45:37 14:41 
    7   178 Ryan Eakle              40                         50:50 16:22 
    8   179 Jason Ulrich            44                         50:54 16:23 
    9   198 David Paskins           44                         56:48 18:17 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 Kirsten Teany           46                         23:13  7:29 
    2    46 Lisa Grayford           47                         29:47  9:36 
    3    49 Amy Cockcroft           47                         29:58  9:39 
    4    61 Shelly Linder           48                         31:57 10:17 
    5    96 Sonia Rivera            48                         37:38 12:07 
    6   109 Rebecca Lausier         47                         39:28 12:42 
    7   131 Lou Wolsefer            49                         42:39 13:44 
    8   134 Michelle Woodbine       46                         42:43 13:45 
    9   143 Robin Bukunus           45                         44:54 14:27 
   10   154 Nadine Weidman          49                         46:07 14:51 
   11   156 Jenny Cruz              47                         46:12 14:52 
   12   160 Desiree Reynolds        47                         46:22 14:56 
   13   162 Annmarie Gaglio         46                         46:48 15:04 
   14   169 Kathy McAuley           49                         49:33 15:57 
   15   183 Lesbia Ramos            47                         50:58 16:25 
   16   185 Amy Stark               45                         51:27 16:34 
   17   193 Stacey Taylor           48                         55:37 17:54 
   18   194 Stephanie Walter        46                         55:38 17:55 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 Abdeljalil Ferhat       48                         23:32  7:35 
    2    45 Rick Adams              47                         29:45  9:35 
    3    59 Rich Weidman            49                         31:07 10:01 
    4    63 Bill Machinson          46                         32:33 10:29 
    5    71 Mike Berry              46                         33:33 10:48 
    6    77 Anthony Rosilio         47                         34:34 11:08 
    7    84 Mohamed Jobe            48                         36:09 11:39 
    8    99 Steve Worker            49                         38:16 12:19 
    9   170 Milous Loche            45                         49:34 15:57 
   10   172 Fredrick Owusu-Ofori    47                         49:56 16:05 
   11   184 Tom Stark               47                         51:27 16:34 
   12   188 Mark Wolsefer           47                         53:10 17:07 
   13   199 Brent Reynolds          46                         57:59 18:40 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    10 Rene Mayer              51                         22:04  7:06 
    2    97 Joyce Morgan            53                         37:49 12:11 
    3   104 Theresa Mahoney         51                         38:33 12:25 
    4   182 Nancy Velasquez         51                         50:57 16:24 
    5   190 Janet Striegel          53                         55:23 17:50 
    6   191 Nancy Cybulski          51                         55:24 17:50 
    7   205 Kathy O'Donnell         52                         58:47 18:56 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    34 Wayne Cockcroft         51                         28:51  9:17 
    2    53 Dennis Garcia           53                         30:21  9:46 
    3   113 Michael Lausier         50                         39:46 12:48 
    4   167 David McAuley           50                         49:30 15:56 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    56 Anne McFarlane          56                         30:33  9:50 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   163 Don Striegel            58                         47:08 15:10 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   192 Angie Escobedo          62                         55:24 17:50 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   201 Thomas Gennaria         63                         58:19 18:47 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   161 Brenda Reynolds         70                         46:23 14:56 
    2   189 Lucille Spadavecchio    72                         53:10 17:07 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   200 Ron Reynolds            70                         57:59 18:40 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    33 Dorothy Usrey           79                         28:27  9:10 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 94
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   175 Joe Zecca               77                         50:31 16:16