GREAT FLORIDIAN TRIATHLON XXIV
                         2.4 mile Open Water Swim
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


-------------------------------------------------------
          MALE OVERALL
-------------------------------------------------------

Place Lname        Fname      Ag City                    St Swim       
===== ======================= == ========================== ======= 
    1 White Jim               43 Largo FL                   1:01:27 
    2 Yute Benjamin           22 Jacksonville FL            1:01:32 
    3 Murphy Scott            27 Clermont FL                1:03:03 
    4 Guthrie Lester          56 Orlando FL                 1:04:18 
    5 Vaughn Michael          46 Winter Springs FL          1:07:17 
    6 Rager Ryan              40 Palm Harbor FL             1:07:50 
    7 Boswell Bradford        43 Clermont FL                1:10:39 
    8 Purcell Richard         43 Williston FL               1:24:08 
    9 Georgiev Bisser         42 Oakland FL                 1:24:37 
   10 Hand Andrew             34 Maitland FL                1:28:26 
   11 Chiulli Brian           58 Collierville TN            1:34:00 
   12 Garcia Mando            42 Orlando FL                 1:36:41 
   13 O'Sullivan Evan         42 Safety Harbor FL           1:41:08 
   14 Villanueva Cesar        46 Orlando FL                 1:50:27 
   15 Malene James            59 Dale City VA               1:51:40 

-------------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE OVERALL
-------------------------------------------------------

Place Lname        Fname      Ag City                    St Swim       
===== ======================= == ========================== ======= 
    1 Bowman Ann              46 Tallahassee FL             1:01:57 
    2 Moenssens Sandra        49 Clermont FL                1:08:20 
    3 Blamick Karen           51 Longwood FL                1:10:45 
    4 Israel Laura            31 Minneola FL                1:15:41 
    5 Whitbeck Laura          27 Winter Garden FL           1:17:42 
    6 Worden Julia            39 Ocala FL                   1:17:52 
    7 Giese Mary Ann          44 Tampa FL                   1:19:26 
    8 White Shari             46 Largo FL                   1:21:57 
    9 Ferber Jane             69 Zephyrhills FL             1:40:01 
   10 Georgieva Petya         41 Oviedo FL                  1:43:56