GREAT FLORIDIAN TRIATHLON XXIIII
             Swim 2.4 miles * Bike 112 miles * Run 26.2 miles
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


  OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   272 Lussier James           45 Manitou Springs CO    10:18:42    2 1:04:18    3  4:16    5 5:39:36 19.8    4 6:48:09    2  3:53    2 3:26:42  7:54         
    2   273 Guthrie Doug            49 Winter Springs FL     10:23:12    4 1:05:45    4  4:53    6 5:48:46 19.3    5 6:59:23    4  4:03    1 3:19:47  7:38         
    3   275 Runac Justin            41 Paleys Island SC      11:49:21   49 1:29:51   10  5:48    7 5:53:09 19.0   11 7:28:47   12  5:59    3 4:14:35  9:43         


  OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   274 Hite Kirsten            44 Polk City FL          11:45:25    6 1:27:04    9  8:03    3 6:26:17 17.4    3 8:01:22    6  5:56    1 3:38:08  8:20         
    2   280 James Tiencia           36 Snell Vile GA         12:29:14    9 1:31:22    4  5:17    1 6:14:30 17.9    2 7:51:09    1  3:37    2 4:34:30 10:29         
    3   281 McFadden Lisa           44 Seminole FL           12:33:38    4 1:21:22    1  4:43    2 6:16:43 17.8    1 7:42:47    2  4:18    4 4:46:34 10:57         


  MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   276 Saville Donald          44 Pompano Beach FL      12:00:09    1 1:02:02    5  5:18    8 6:06:39 18.3    5 7:13:58    3  4:45    4 4:41:27 10:45         


  FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   291 Glassburn Jennifer      50 Duette FL             13:21:16    1 1:13:02    1  4:57    3 7:13:11 15.5    1 8:31:10    2  5:04    1 4:45:03 10:53         


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   302 Harrison Kate           23 Tallahassee FL        14:09:23    1 1:12:56    1  5:37    1 6:43:26 16.7    1 8:01:59    1  5:03    1 6:02:22 13:50 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   283 Clasen Dallas           20 Peosta IA             12:41:57    1 1:23:35    1  6:18    1 6:19:57 17.7    1 7:49:50    1  6:06    1 4:46:01 10:55 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   296 Sanchez Guillermo       28 Decatur GA            13:47:58    3 1:20:05    4 14:50    2 7:22:25 15.2    3 8:57:20    4 11:25    1 4:39:14 10:40 
    2   298 Starnes Joshua          25 Gainesville FL        13:58:30    2 1:16:35    1  6:53    1 6:38:42 16.9    1 8:02:09    2  7:46    3 5:48:35 13:19 
    3   312 Hoffman Brian           25 Saint Peters MO       14:27:37    1 1:16:33    2  9:30    3 7:27:18 15.0    2 8:53:20    3  9:48    2 5:24:31 12:24 
    4   331 Holland Grayson         25 Alpharetta GA         15:47:55    4 1:39:43    3 12:46    4 7:33:08 14.8    4 9:25:36    5 14:01    4 6:08:20 14:04 
    5   352 Villanueva Girard       29 Miami FL              17:33:55                            5 9:02:37 12.4    5 10:11:00    1  5:10    5 7:17:46 16:43 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   282 Pipkin William          31 Tallahassee FL        12:38:44    1 1:04:26    1  7:24    1 6:10:02 18.2    1 7:21:51    1  4:39    1 5:12:15 11:56 
    2   297 Ennis James             34 Melbourne FL          13:52:13    2 1:08:48    2  9:58    2 6:23:36 17.5    2 7:42:21    3 14:17    2 5:55:36 13:35 
    3   346 Miller Matt             30 Tallahassee FL        17:04:20    3 1:34:24    3 10:10    3 8:28:02 13.2    3 10:12:35    2  9:23    3 6:42:23 15:22 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   320 Momper Leslie           35 McDonough GA          14:50:26    1 1:33:15    2  7:29    2 7:27:24 15.0    2 9:08:08    2  9:12    1 5:33:07 12:43 
    2   327 Boger Nicole            38 West Palm Bech FL     15:36:13    2 1:34:36    1  5:09    1 6:55:09 16.2    1 8:34:53    1  8:24    2 6:52:56 15:46 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   286 Mangnuson Brian         39 Minneapolis MN        13:00:43    3 1:15:00    2  5:50    1 6:03:05 18.5    1 7:23:53    4  8:32    4 5:28:19 12:32 
    2   294 Childre James           35 Stuart FL             13:34:59    7 1:38:56    3  6:03    4 7:05:30 15.8    4 8:50:27    2  6:56    1 4:37:37 10:36 
    3   308 Newton Eric             39 Statesboro GA         14:19:17    2 1:12:17    7 10:02    5 7:22:04 15.2    3 8:44:21    6 10:48    3 5:24:09 12:23 
    4   310 Noel Paul               39 Clermont FL           14:23:19    1 1:12:06    1  3:22    2 6:52:25 16.3    2 8:07:52    3  7:32    6 6:07:56 14:03 
    5   313 Patrick Bob             38 Statham GA            14:31:42    8 1:57:14    4  7:47    3 6:56:20 16.1    5 9:01:21    7 12:17    2 5:18:05 12:09 
    6   332 Torres Estevan          39 Kissimmee FL          15:48:21    6 1:33:48    5  8:20    6 8:02:40 13.9    6 9:44:48    5  9:03    5 5:54:32 13:32 
    7   342 Smith Trixie            35 Crawfordville FL      16:27:03    5 1:31:29    6  8:24    7 8:12:53 13.6    7 9:52:45    1  5:57    7 6:28:23 14:50 
    8   348 Cooper Michael          36 Wesley Chapel FL      17:10:46    4 1:27:33    8 14:18    8 8:37:50 13.0    8 10:19:40    8 12:40    8 6:38:27 15:13 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   300 Finkelstein Wendy       40 Wellington FL         14:01:58    1 1:28:33    2 10:56    1 7:10:45 15.6    1 8:50:12    2 14:11    1 4:57:37 11:22 
    2   321 Naile Megan             42 Clermont FL           14:50:35    2 1:29:02    1  7:43    2 7:15:21 15.4    2 8:52:06    1  4:41    2 5:53:49 13:31 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   278 Hacking Scott           44 Palm Harbor FL        12:05:08    2 1:09:41    4  6:23    2 6:13:30 18.0    1 7:29:33    4  7:13    1 4:28:23 10:15 
    2   289 Welker Michael          42 Holly Springs NC      13:11:17    4 1:16:33    7  8:45    5 6:45:38 16.6    4 8:10:55    6  7:43    2 4:52:41 11:11 
    3   290 Clasen Cory             40 Peosta IA             13:15:04    9 1:29:22    1  5:05    1 6:07:59 18.3    3 7:42:25    1  5:55    6 5:26:45 12:29 
    4   292 Jenkins Todd            41 Sanford FL            13:31:40    7 1:24:59    8  9:11    4 6:42:27 16.7    5 8:16:35    2  6:15    4 5:08:50 11:48 
    5   295 Schwartz Scott          43 Plantation FL         13:41:51    5 1:16:45    9 10:32    8 7:02:01 15.9    8 8:29:16   10 13:30    3 4:59:06 11:25 
    6   305 Nessmith Ben            44 Statesboro GA         14:13:13   10 1:29:47    3  6:22    6 6:51:14 16.3    7 8:27:22    7  8:41    7 5:37:11 12:53 
    7   307 Martindale Jeff         40 Port Orange FL        14:14:44    8 1:26:38    2  6:14   10 7:19:30 15.3   10 8:52:20    3  7:03    5 5:15:22 12:03 
    8   315 Camacho Carlos          40 Riobamba              14:36:50   11 1:35:11   11 14:09    7 6:56:32 16.1    9 8:45:51    5  7:16    8 5:43:44 13:08 
    9   323 Maeder Christopher      40 Sanford FL            15:09:39    3 1:13:01    6  8:31    3 6:20:33 17.7    2 7:42:04   11 15:28   10 7:12:09 16:30 
   10   325 Williams Michael        40 Anniston AL           15:24:23    6 1:17:04   10 14:07   11 7:40:43 14.6   11 9:11:53    8 11:22    9 6:01:08 13:48 
   11     0 Lakhani Rj              42 Miami FL                          1 1:08:03    5  6:26    9 7:02:51 15.9    6 8:17:20    9 11:22                    


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   343 Haag Susan              48 Jacksonville FL       16:38:12    1 1:34:02    1 12:11    1 7:55:22 14.1    1 9:41:34    1  7:43    1 6:48:57 15:37 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   279 Barber James            46 Minneola FL           12:13:54    3 1:21:17    2  6:00    1 5:57:25 18.8    1 7:24:40    2  5:04    1 4:44:11 10:51 
    2   284 Ragot Maurice           45 Port Orange FL        12:45:45    1 1:15:34    1  4:03    3 6:13:13 18.0    3 7:32:48    1  4:00    2 5:08:57 11:48 
    3   293 Redfern Bill            47 Lauderdale By The Sea  13:32:02    4 1:22:12    3  6:56    2 6:01:25 18.6    2 7:30:33    3  6:37    3 5:54:53 13:33 
    4   333 Abate Robert            48 West Palm Beach FL    15:50:28    2 1:19:24    4  8:16    4 7:18:47 15.3    4 8:46:26    5  8:35    5 6:55:28 15:52 
    5   347 Uggiano Chris           49 Linden NC             17:05:13    5 1:43:29    5  8:39    5 8:22:39 13.4    5 10:14:46    4  7:10    4 6:43:18 15:24 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   306 Sitler Kate             51 Fleming Island FL     14:13:47    1 1:16:59    1  6:00    1 7:16:55 15.4    1 8:39:52    1 33:19    1 5:00:38 11:29 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   285 Millican Robert         52 St. Simons Isl. GA    12:54:05    1 1:08:34    2  5:46    3 6:40:11 16.8    2 7:54:30    2  6:05    4 4:53:32 11:13 
    2   288 Hernandez Mauricio      51 Cali                  13:05:38    9 1:25:52    3  6:15    2 6:30:20 17.2    3 8:02:26    3  6:17    3 4:50:56 11:07 
    3   309 Smith Brumley           52 Columbus GA           14:19:23    3 1:13:08    7 10:14   13 8:07:38 13.8   12 9:30:59    6  8:09    2 4:40:17 10:42 
    4   316 Baxter Sydney           50 Massapequa NY         14:36:53                           14 8:20:18 13.4   14 10:01:26   11 12:05    1 4:23:24 10:04 
    5   317 Schwalm Tony            52 Tampa FL              14:38:14   13 1:30:54    8 10:19    9 7:11:33 15.6    9 8:52:45    7  9:24    5 5:36:06 12:50 
    6   318 Bateson John            52 Biloxi MS             14:40:03    8 1:25:23    9 10:40    6 6:56:04 16.2    7 8:32:06   12 12:52    8 5:55:05 13:34 
    7   324 Nates Jeff              52 Columbia SC           15:14:10    7 1:25:00   11 12:13   12 7:43:23 14.5   11 9:20:36    8 10:13    6 5:43:22 13:07 
    8   326 Zeilman Carl            50 Jupiter FL            15:35:50    2 1:12:16   13 13:55    4 6:47:49 16.5    4 8:13:59   14 17:51   13 7:04:01 16:12 
    9   328 Breiding Thomas         52 Orlando FL            15:38:49   15 1:58:11   15 16:18   10 7:20:30 15.3   13 9:34:59    9 10:54    7 5:52:57 13:29 
   10   335 Talley William          51 St. Petersburg FL     15:52:03    6 1:21:51   14 15:27    5 6:54:58 16.2    8 8:32:15   15 30:10   12 6:49:39 15:39 
   11   339 Serletic Guido          54 Fleming Island FL     16:02:34   10 1:26:46    1  4:55    7 6:59:25 16.0    5 8:31:05    5  7:25   14 7:24:05 16:57 
   12   340 Schoenfeld Michael      53 Fleming Island FL     16:04:00   11 1:29:12   12 12:15   11 7:21:46 15.2   10 9:03:13   13 13:42   11 6:47:06 15:33 
   13   344 Hunt Seth               50 Dawsonville GA        16:59:55   12 1:29:23   10 10:42   16 8:31:12 13.1   15 10:11:16   10 11:18    9 6:37:22 15:10 
   14   349 Meya Robert             50 Safety Harbor FL      17:11:02   14 1:52:37    5  7:49   15 8:22:03 13.4   16 10:22:27    1  5:25   10 6:43:11 15:24 
   15     0 Lennon Patrick          50 Sarsota FL                        5 1:21:20    6  9:42    8 7:00:10 16.0    6 8:31:12    4  6:52                    
   16     0 Bonner Bruce            52 Mount Juliet TN                   4 1:17:00    4  6:47    1 4:05:47 27.3    1 5:29:33                               


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   304 Donohue Joan            57 Columbia SC           14:11:26    1 1:22:55    1 11:27    1 7:04:45 15.8    1 8:39:07    1  6:56    1 5:25:25 12:26 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   329 Blaine Michael          58 Blue Ridge GA         15:39:51    5 1:35:51    1  7:55    4 7:25:04 15.1    2 9:08:49    2  7:58    3 6:23:05 14:38 
    2   330 Hatch Robert            57 Gainesville FL        15:43:24    2 1:27:21    8 14:48    6 7:41:16 14.6    4 9:23:24    1  7:15    2 6:12:46 14:14 
    3   334 Holmes John             59 Long Beach MS         15:50:49    6 1:44:13    4 11:58    2 6:55:42 16.2    1 8:51:53    6 11:57    6 6:47:01 15:33 
    4   336 Chandler David          55 Great Falls MT        15:57:06    3 1:28:01    2 10:03    5 7:36:47 14.7    3 9:14:51    7 13:07    4 6:29:09 14:52 
    5   338 Holland Rich            57 Alpharetta GA         16:00:21    7 1:50:01    5 13:01    7 7:44:42 14.5    6 9:47:43    3  9:09    1 6:03:30 13:53 
    6   350 Lefferts Peter C        59 Naples FL             17:16:14    4 1:29:15    3 11:10    9 8:49:41 12.7    8 10:30:06    5 10:32    5 6:35:37 15:06 
    7   351 Meiers William          58 Richboro PA           17:17:06    1 1:17:17    6 13:03    8 8:46:47 12.8    7 10:17:06    4  9:59    7 6:50:02 15:39 
    8     0 Fetteroll Carl          56 Westgield MA                      8 2:01:22    7 14:08    3 7:08:51 15.7    5 9:24:20    8 13:29                    
    9     0 Umberger Gregory        58 Jacksonville FL                                           1 2:00:34 55.7                                            


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   341 Alexeev Karen           62 St Petersburg FL      16:05:31    1 1:40:45    1  9:37    1 8:09:09 13.7    1 9:59:30    1 10:09    1 5:55:53 13:35 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   314 Robbins Frank           62 Beckley WV            14:33:14    1 1:19:29    1  7:08    2 7:05:57 15.8    2 8:32:34    1  7:51    1 5:52:51 13:29 
    2   337 Wragg John              64 Mississauga           15:58:44    2 1:25:48    2  9:18    1 6:40:00 16.8    1 8:15:05    3 12:30    3 7:31:10 17:14 
    3   345 Defranco Tom            62 Jupiter FL            17:01:53    3 1:26:57    3 10:17    3 7:42:21 14.5    3 9:19:34    2 11:54    2 7:30:27 17:12 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   319 Ghigliotti James        66 Chesapeake VA         14:42:15    1 1:36:31    1  7:13    1 7:11:22 15.6    1 8:55:05    1  6:26    1 5:40:46 13:01 


 MILITARY - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   311 Herbert Steve           54 Jacksonville FL       14:25:07    1 1:28:26    2 12:41    1 7:09:20 15.7    1 8:50:26    2 15:25    1 5:19:16 12:12 
    2   322 Demarest Vince          30 Columbus GA           14:52:46    2 1:43:11    1  9:30    2 7:16:16 15.4    2 9:08:57    1 10:43    2 5:33:08 12:43 


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   355 Jusczyk Glen            39 Plainville MA         18:47:45    1 1:47:30    1 17:39    1 9:09:17 12.2    1 11:14:25               1 25:00:14 57:16 


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   287 Rogers Joseph           54 Lighthouse Point FL   13:04:47    1 1:09:38    1  5:15    3 5:55:24 18.9    3 7:10:16    1  2:37    2 5:51:56 13:26 
    2   299 Velazquez Vega Angel    47 Aguada PR             14:00:06    2 1:31:09    2  7:50    4 6:28:07 17.3    4 8:07:05    2  7:43    1 5:45:18 13:11 
    3   353 Kruckenberg Sean        40 Clermont FL           17:53:56    3 1:37:47    3  8:17    5 8:27:55 13.2    5 10:13:59    4 12:34    4 7:27:24 17:05 
    4   354 Patterson Brian         44 Winter Garden FL      17:54:12    4 1:40:47    5 13:12    6 8:31:10 13.1    6 10:25:07    3 12:12    3 7:16:54 16:41 
    5     0 Hinesh Mike             43 Deforest WI                       5 1:43:08    4 11:29    2 2:39:09 42.2    2 4:33:45                               
    6     0 Matury Michael          49 Great Falls MT                    6 2:04:30    6 14:08    1    0:03 134400.0    1 2:18:39