TRIAMERICA TRIATHLON 
                 Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 37 miles * Run 9.3

            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                         Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State              Time       Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1 Kraft Nina              46                         03:31:44    1   29:17    2  2:08    1 1:50:05 20.2    1 2:21:29    3  2:02    3 1:08:13  7:21 
    2 Curtis Marianne         28 Miami FL                03:41:27    5   39:49    3  2:09    2 1:52:37 19.7    2 2:34:34    1  1:50    1 1:05:04  7:00 
    3 Vergauwen Madeleine     49 Longwood FL             03:56:54    6   39:54    7  3:23    3 2:00:40 18.4    4 2:43:56    7  2:30    5 1:10:28  7:35 
    4 Saturday Lisa           54 Palm Bay FL             03:58:45    8   42:05    4  2:28    4 2:00:53 18.4    5 2:45:25    4  2:08    6 1:11:13  7:40 
    5 Hacking Corrie          38 Palm Harbor FL          04:03:20    3   33:38    6  3:13   12 2:13:29 16.6    7 2:50:18   12  2:48    4 1:10:15  7:34 
    6 Tindell Bryer           43 Boca Raton FL           04:05:09   10   44:17    5  2:55    9 2:07:52 17.4   10 2:55:03    6  2:18    2 1:07:48  7:18 
    7 Suver Gabrielle         24 Tavares FL              04:08:05   14   46:01    1  2:06    5 2:03:17 18.0    8 2:51:22    2  1:55    7 1:14:49  8:03 
    8 Manna Christine         40 Viera FL                04:08:51    2   33:37    9  3:47    7 2:06:33 17.5    3 2:43:56   14  3:04    9 1:21:53  8:49 
    9 Kinross Katherine       46 Fort Myers FL           04:15:48    7   39:57   12  4:04    6 2:05:02 17.8    6 2:49:02    8  2:40   12 1:24:07  9:03 
   10 Dulaney Jaimela         52 Port Charlotte FL       04:17:11   13   45:33   19  5:02    8 2:07:46 17.4   11 2:58:19    9  2:40    8 1:16:12  8:12 
   11 Laman Sarah             27 Clermont FL             04:21:35    4   39:28    8  3:34   11 2:11:57 16.8    9 2:54:58   11  2:43   11 1:23:55  9:02 
   12 Saez Grisel             57 Crystal Beach FL        04:42:18   24   55:44   14  4:09   10 2:11:09 16.9   13 3:11:01   17  3:27   14 1:27:51  9:27 
   13 Williams Robin          53 Merritt Island FL       04:43:32   11   45:20   13  4:06   16 2:23:11 15.5   14 3:12:36   21  4:25   13 1:26:32  9:19 
   14 Kirschner Kimberly      55 Celebration FL          04:45:34   18   49:13   32 13:11   14 2:14:38 16.5   15 3:17:01   28  5:26   10 1:23:08  8:57 
   15 Kay Kristi              50 Mt. Dora FL             04:49:23   21   51:39   20  5:17   13 2:14:04 16.6   12 3:10:59   16  3:25   20 1:35:00 10:13 
   16 Cantor Dalia            37 Orlando FL              04:54:16    9   42:39   11  4:03   19 2:32:24 14.6   17 3:19:05   18  3:45   15 1:31:27  9:50 
   17 Rescott Debbie          56 Merritt Island FL       04:54:57   17   48:14   17  4:59   18 2:26:31 15.2   18 3:19:42   13  2:49   16 1:32:26  9:57 
   18 Leonard Lynne           51 Lucedale MS             04:55:48   12   45:21   21  5:52   17 2:26:15 15.2   16 3:17:26   20  3:58   19 1:34:25 10:10 
   19 Blum Courtney           39 Jacksonville FL         05:22:53   23   53:35   10  4:00   23 2:37:47 14.1   21 3:35:21   23  4:35   22 1:42:58 11:05 
   20 Tuggle Jenny            27 Atlanta GA              05:24:27   15   46:26   23  6:05   26 2:44:26 13.5   22 3:36:56   29  6:32   21 1:41:01 10:52 
   21 Pryor Anita             60 Jacksonville FL         05:36:23   20   51:22   29  8:21   29 2:52:34 12.9   26 3:52:16   31  9:57   18 1:34:11 10:08 
   22 Dye Dana                42 Minneola FL             05:36:32   29 1:01:56   24  6:20   24 2:39:08 14.0   24 3:47:24   24  4:48   23 1:44:21 11:14 
   23 Bolhuis Michelle        52 Clermont FL             05:41:43   19   50:53   25  6:29   20 2:34:42 14.4   20 3:32:03   25  4:51   27 2:04:50 13:26 
   24 Rosin Sharon            51 Orlando FL              05:41:51   27 1:00:55   26  6:49   22 2:36:23 14.2   23 3:44:06   27  5:19   25 1:52:27 12:06 
   25 Godwin Margaret         36 Oviedo FL               05:47:16   31 1:08:31   16  4:55   30 2:58:51 12.4   31 4:12:15    5  2:18   17 1:32:44  9:59 
   26 Lagomarsino Jessy       36 Orlando FL              05:53:15   33 1:19:26   15  4:41   21 2:35:26 14.3   27 3:59:32   19  3:53   24 1:49:51 11:49 
   27 Ku Sarah                28 Decatur GA              06:01:37   22   52:43   22  6:03   28 2:51:59 12.9   25 3:50:44   10  2:40   30 2:08:14 13:48 
   28 Mitchell Susannah       33 Manitou Springs CO      06:13:38   28 1:01:28   31 10:09   27 2:51:57 12.9   28 4:03:32   32 11:16   26 1:58:50 12:47 
   29 Garner Evyn             28 Winter Park FL          06:17:11   32 1:13:51   28  8:13   25 2:42:54 13.6   30 4:04:58   30  6:49   28 2:05:26 13:30 
   30 Kuykendall Joan         52 Belleair FL             06:36:45   25   55:49   30  8:23   31 3:00:45 12.3   29 4:04:56   26  5:06   32 2:26:44 15:47 
   31 Jones Tina              41 Orlando FL              07:17:36   30 1:03:13   33 29:47   32 3:24:32 10.9   33 4:57:30   33 13:19   29 2:06:48 13:38 
   32 Klaeren Rachel          27 New Port Richey FL      07:24:15   16   47:52   27  7:35   33 3:57:56  9.3   32 4:53:22   22  4:25   31 2:26:29 15:45 
   33 Giles Brenda            46 Auburndale FL                      26   57:35   18  5:01   15 2:18:46 16.0   19 3:21:21   15  3:07