TRIAMERICA TRIATHLON 
                 Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 37 miles * Run 9.3
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


  OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   163 Glackin Nat             32 St. Petersburg FL     03:15:06   10   33:48    1  2:04    1 1:36:45 23.1    1 2:12:36    2  1:49    3 1:00:43  6:31         
    2   165 Wygand Rich             34 Wellington FL         03:19:24    6   31:57   12  2:55    3 1:40:43 22.2    3 2:15:33    8  2:02    4 1:01:51  6:39         
    3   166 Trudeau Todd            47 Deerfield Beach FL    03:22:03    8   33:08    2  2:11    2 1:39:34 22.4    2 2:14:52    4  1:54    6 1:05:19  7:01         


  OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   172 Kraft Nina              46                       03:31:44    1   29:17    2  2:08    1 1:50:05 20.3    1 2:21:29    3  2:02    3 1:08:13  7:20         
    2   174 Curtis Marianne         28 Miami FL              03:41:27    5   39:49    3  2:09    2 1:52:37 19.8    2 2:34:34    1  1:50    1 1:05:04  6:59         
    3   184 Vergauwen Madeleine     49 Longwood FL           03:56:54    6   39:54    7  3:23    3 2:00:40 18.5    4 2:43:56    7  2:30    5 1:10:28  7:34         


  MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   166 Trudeau Todd            47 Deerfield Beach FL    03:22:03    6   33:08    1  2:11    1 1:39:34 22.4    1 2:14:52    2  1:54    4 1:05:19  7:01         


  FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   185 Saturday Lisa           54 Palm Bay FL           03:58:45    3   42:05    1  2:28    1 2:00:53 18.5    2 2:45:25    1  2:08    2 1:11:13  7:39         


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   192 Suver Gabrielle         24 Tavares FL            04:08:05    1   46:01    1  2:06    1 2:03:17 18.1    1 2:51:22    1  1:55    1 1:14:49  8:02 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   204 Laman Sarah             27 Clermont FL           04:21:35    1   39:28    1  3:34    1 2:11:57 16.9    1 2:54:58    2  2:43    1 1:23:55  9:01 
    2   235 Tuggle Jenny            27 Atlanta GA            05:24:27    2   46:26    3  6:05    3 2:44:26 13.6    2 3:36:56    4  6:32    2 1:41:01 10:51 
    3   250 Ku Sarah                28 Decatur GA            06:01:37    4   52:43    2  6:03    4 2:51:59 13.0    3 3:50:44    1  2:40    4 2:08:14 13:46 
    4   253 Garner Evyn             28 Winter Park FL        06:17:11    5 1:13:51    5  8:13    2 2:42:54 13.7    4 4:04:58    5  6:49    3 2:05:26 13:28 
    5   260 Klaeren Rachel          27 New Port Richey FL    07:24:15    3   47:52    4  7:35    5 3:57:56  9.4    5 4:53:22    3  4:25    5 2:26:29 15:43 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   230 Newsham Gerard          29 Cocoa FL              05:05:32    1   55:23    1  4:14    1 2:24:36 15.4    1 3:24:11    1  3:16    1 1:38:05 10:32 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   252 Mitchell Susannah       33 Manitou Springs CO    06:13:38    1 1:01:28    1 10:09    1 2:51:57 13.0    1 4:03:32    1 11:16    1 1:58:50 12:45 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   179 Kittsley Andrew         34 Orlando FL            03:50:44    1   34:46    1  2:34    1 1:57:39 19.0    1 2:34:58    1  1:57    1 1:13:50  7:56 
    2   190 Hurston Christian       32 Merritt Island FL     04:04:44    2   36:45    2  3:31    3 2:07:01 17.6    2 2:47:16    3  2:39    2 1:14:50  8:02 
    3   196 Dietz Keola             30 Jacksonville FL       04:12:10    3   46:55    3  3:42    2 2:01:09 18.4    3 2:51:46    2  2:20    3 1:18:06  8:23 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   189 Hacking Corrie          38 Palm Harbor FL        04:03:20    1   33:38    1  3:13    1 2:13:29 16.7    1 2:50:18    2  2:48    1 1:10:15  7:33 
    2   224 Cantor Dalia            37 Orlando FL            04:54:16    2   42:39    3  4:03    2 2:32:24 14.6    2 3:19:05    3  3:45    2 1:31:27  9:49 
    3   234 Blum Courtney           39 Jacksonville FL       05:22:53    3   53:35    2  4:00    4 2:37:47 14.1    3 3:35:21    5  4:35    4 1:42:58 11:03 
    4   246 Godwin Margaret         36 Oviedo FL             05:47:16    4 1:08:31    5  4:55    5 2:58:51 12.5    5 4:12:15    1  2:18    3 1:32:44  9:57 
    5   247 Lagomarsino Jessy       36 Orlando FL            05:53:15    5 1:19:26    4  4:41    3 2:35:26 14.4    4 3:59:32    4  3:53    5 1:49:51 11:48 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   170 Hardy Austin            36 Sorrento FL           03:28:11    1   29:40    1  2:26    1 1:45:44 21.1    1 2:17:49    1  1:35    2 1:08:48  7:23 
    2   175 Adarve Luis             35 West Palm Beach FL    03:42:48    3   38:45    3  3:50    2 1:51:51 20.0    2 2:34:25    3  2:33    1 1:05:51  7:04 
    3   202 Merced Carlos           39 Cocoa FL              04:20:24    4   48:55    2  3:37    3 2:07:26 17.5    3 2:59:58    2  2:30    3 1:17:58  8:22 
    4   211 Grant Thomas            36 Winter Haven FL       04:40:00    2   36:42    4  4:17    4 2:21:36 15.8    4 3:02:34    4  9:00    4 1:28:27  9:30 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   191 Tindell Bryer           43 Boca Raton FL         04:05:09    2   44:17    1  2:55    2 2:07:52 17.5    2 2:55:03    1  2:18    1 1:07:48  7:17 
    2   193 Manna Christine         40 Viera FL              04:08:51    1   33:37    2  3:47    1 2:06:33 17.6    1 2:43:56    2  3:04    2 1:21:53  8:47 
    3   242 Dye Dana                42 Minneola FL           05:36:32    3 1:01:56    3  6:20    3 2:39:08 14.0    3 3:47:24    3  4:48    3 1:44:21 11:12 
    4   257 Jones Tina              41 Orlando FL            07:17:36    4 1:03:13    4 29:47    4 3:24:32 10.9    4 4:57:30    4 13:19    4 2:06:48 13:37 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   176 Trainor Greg            44 Winter Garden FL      03:47:15    3   40:05    5  4:42    1 1:53:26 19.7    3 2:38:12    3  2:47    2 1:06:17  7:07 
    2   178 Martin Craig            41 Wellington FL         03:49:36    4   40:10    1  2:24    2 1:53:32 19.7    2 2:36:05    1  1:53    3 1:11:39  7:42 
    3   182 Crowley Stephen         44 Groveland FL          03:55:23    2   37:35    2  2:49    3 1:54:26 19.5    1 2:34:49    2  2:12    5 1:18:23  8:25 
    4   197 Gonzalez Rodolfo        40 Hollywood FL          04:14:52    1   31:53    3  2:56    9 3:00:23 12.4    9 3:35:10    7  6:25    1   33:18  3:35 
    5   206 Gunaserera Lushantha    41 Clermont FL           04:26:19    7   44:37    8  6:34    4 2:10:54 17.1    4 3:02:04    5  4:00    6 1:20:16  8:37 
    6   208 Arroyo Carlos W.        42 Orlando FL            04:28:30    6   44:31    4  3:51    7 2:22:01 15.7    6 3:10:21    4  3:50    4 1:14:20  7:59 
    7   213 Malette Chris           40 Tampa FL              04:41:51    9   56:16    6  5:35    5 2:12:01 16.9    7 3:13:51    8  6:27    7 1:21:35  8:46 
    8   227 Johnson Christopher     40 Cumming GA            04:58:20    5   43:55    9  7:35    6 2:17:13 16.3    5 3:08:42    6  4:34    8 1:45:06 11:17 
    9   240 Daniel Paul             40 Naples FL             05:35:52    8   45:57    7  5:41    8 2:41:20 13.8    8 3:32:57    9 10:38    9 1:52:18 12:03 
   10   261 Navedo Joseph           43 Orlando FL            07:27:42   10 1:12:48   10 10:08   10 3:24:42 10.9   10 4:47:37   10 13:17   10 2:26:49 15:46 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   199 Kinross Katherine       46 Fort Myers FL         04:15:48    1   39:57    1  4:04    1 2:05:02 17.9    1 2:49:02    1  2:40    1 1:24:07  9:02 
    2     0 Giles Brenda            46 Auburndale FL                     2   57:35    2  5:01    2 2:18:46 16.1    2 3:21:21    2  3:07                    


 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   181 Crowley Tim             49 Minneola FL           03:53:53    1   31:06    1  2:18    1 1:53:30 19.7    1 2:26:52    1  2:16    4 1:24:47  9:06 
    2   183 Sweeney Charles         47 Gainesville FL        03:56:10    2   37:28    2  3:56    2 2:01:43 18.3    2 2:43:05    6  4:18    1 1:08:47  7:23 
    3   198 Aziz Andy               49 Clermont FL           04:15:17    5   44:13    4  6:03    5 2:10:56 17.0    5 3:01:12    7  5:08    2 1:08:58  7:24 
    4   200 Pylant Hal              46 Orlando FL            04:15:58    7   48:42    3  4:46    3 2:02:55 18.2    3 2:56:22    2  2:32    3 1:17:04  8:17 
    5   209 McKinnon Don            49 Melbourne FL          04:30:07    6   48:17    8  8:52    4 2:03:28 18.1    4 3:00:36    3  3:38    5 1:25:55  9:14 
    6   229 Traviesa A. Trey        45 Tampa FL              05:02:37    3   39:22    7  8:42    6 2:18:28 16.1    6 3:06:32    8  7:11    6 1:44:55 11:16 
    7   232 Cannon Brian            48 Irmo SC               05:15:02    4   41:41    5  6:28    8 2:30:28 14.8    7 3:18:35    4  3:41    7 1:52:47 12:06 
    8   237 Hodges David            46 Jacksonville FL       05:27:34    8   56:05    6  7:14    7 2:26:29 15.2    8 3:29:47    5  4:16    8 1:53:32 12:11 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   201 Dulaney Jaimela         52 Port Charlotte FL     04:17:11    3   45:33    2  5:02    1 2:07:46 17.5    1 2:58:19    1  2:40    1 1:16:12  8:11 
    2   218 Williams Robin          53 Merritt Island FL     04:43:32    1   45:20    1  4:06    3 2:23:11 15.6    3 3:12:36    4  4:25    2 1:26:32  9:17 
    3   221 Kay Kristi              50 Mt. Dora FL           04:49:23    5   51:39    3  5:17    2 2:14:04 16.6    2 3:10:59    2  3:25    4 1:35:00 10:12 
    4   226 Leonard Lynne           51 Lucedale MS           04:55:48    2   45:21    4  5:52    4 2:26:15 15.3    4 3:17:26    3  3:58    3 1:34:25 10:08 
    5   243 Bolhuis Michelle        52 Clermont FL           05:41:43    4   50:53    5  6:29    5 2:34:42 14.4    5 3:32:03    5  4:51    6 2:04:50 13:24 
    6   244 Rosin Sharon            51 Orlando FL            05:41:51    7 1:00:55    6  6:49    6 2:36:23 14.3    6 3:44:06    7  5:19    5 1:52:27 12:04 
    7   255 Kuykendall Joan         52 Belleair FL           06:36:45    6   55:49    7  8:23    7 3:00:45 12.3    7 4:04:56    6  5:06    7 2:26:44 15:45 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   171 Bushey Gary             52 Winter Springs FL     03:29:13    1   33:12    1  2:32    1 1:46:11 21.0    1 2:21:54    1  2:01    1 1:05:19  7:01 
    2   180 Hubbard Michael         51 Clermont FL           03:52:33    3   38:25    3  4:01    3 1:57:19 19.0    3 2:39:44    3  2:50    2 1:10:00  7:31 
    3   187 Bowman Jeffrey          53 Tallahassee FL        04:01:46    2   34:21    2  2:42    2 1:50:45 20.2    2 2:27:46    2  2:02    6 1:31:58  9:52 
    4   212 Donaghy Mark            51 Clearwater FL         04:40:55    7   49:48    6  5:52    4 2:03:20 18.1    4 2:59:00    4  4:22    7 1:37:34 10:28 
    5   222 Johnson Rob             52 Jacksonville FL       04:52:15    6   47:06    8  6:49    7 2:24:23 15.5    6 3:18:18   11  8:02    4 1:25:56  9:14 
    6   223 Kleinpell Gordon        52 Fort Myers FL         04:54:15    5   45:29    7  5:56    8 2:25:11 15.4    5 3:16:35    6  5:57    5 1:31:43  9:51 
    7   228 Durham Peter            53 Belleair Bluffs FL    05:01:28    4   44:16    4  4:31   10 2:49:16 13.2    9 3:38:02    5  5:34    3 1:17:54  8:22 
    8   231 Cross Gerald            51 Ocean Springs MS      05:12:54   11 1:08:45    9  7:20    5 2:08:36 17.4    8 3:24:40    7  6:12    8 1:42:03 10:57 
    9   233 Juliano Angelo          51 Jacksonville Beach FL 05:19:15    8   55:36    5  5:29    6 2:21:58 15.7    7 3:23:01    9  6:58    9 1:49:17 11:44 
   10   249 Lasaga Andres           51 Delray Beach FL       06:01:18   10 1:07:21   11 10:12    9 2:40:14 13.9   10 3:57:46   10  7:11   10 1:56:22 12:30 
   11   251 Cobb Patrick            50 Columbia SC           06:11:11    9 1:02:04   10  8:03   11 2:49:43 13.2   11 3:59:50    8  6:57   11 2:04:26 13:21 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   215 Saez Grisel             57 Crystal Beach FL      04:42:18    3   55:44    1  4:09    1 2:11:09 17.0    1 3:11:01    2  3:27    2 1:27:51  9:26 
    2   220 Kirschner Kimberly      55 Celebration FL        04:45:34    2   49:13    3 13:11    2 2:14:38 16.6    2 3:17:01    3  5:26    1 1:23:08  8:56 
    3   225 Rescott Debbie          56 Merritt Island FL     04:54:57    1   48:14    2  4:59    3 2:26:31 15.2    3 3:19:42    1  2:49    3 1:32:26  9:55 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   167 Cuddeback Jeff          56 Longwood FL           03:22:34    1   27:43    1  2:22    2 1:51:54 19.9    2 2:21:58    2  2:09    1   58:28  6:17 
    2   173 Nevid Nathan            57 Palm Beach Gardens FL 03:32:15    2   27:47    2  3:00    1 1:46:12 21.0    1 2:16:58    1  1:59    2 1:13:19  7:52 
    3   188 Kvedaras Paul           55 Homestead FL          04:03:16    3   35:20    3  3:40    4 2:07:13 17.5    3 2:46:12    4  3:39    3 1:13:27  7:53 
    4   195 Ayers Bill              57 Tampa FL              04:12:05    5   39:22    4  4:12    3 2:05:01 17.9    4 2:48:34    3  3:19    4 1:20:13  8:37 
    5   214 Krebs Jimmy             59 Pascagoula MS         04:42:10    4   39:00    5  5:17    5 2:20:20 15.9    5 3:04:36    5  3:56    5 1:33:39 10:03 
    6   245 Collins Kevin           55 Delray Beach FL       05:45:59    6   54:14    6  5:33    6 2:30:17 14.9    6 3:30:03    6  4:18    7 2:11:39 14:08 
    7   248 Schulthess Douglas      59 Merritt Island FL     05:57:39    7   58:59    7  7:31    7 2:47:42 13.3    7 3:54:11    7  4:38    6 1:58:51 12:46 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   241 Pryor Anita             60 Jacksonville FL       05:36:23    1   51:22    1  8:21    1 2:52:34 12.9    1 3:52:16    1  9:57    1 1:34:11 10:07 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   207 Pettis Mike             61 Winter Garden FL      04:28:21    4 1:03:17    4  8:04    1 1:55:18 19.4    2 3:06:37    2  4:08    1 1:17:37  8:20 
    2   216 Hathaway Will           60 Winter Park FL        04:42:42    1   32:06    1  4:28    2 2:05:29 17.8    1 2:42:02    1  4:01    4 1:56:40 12:31 
    3   219 Finucan Jack            61 Apopka FL             04:45:04    2   43:58    2  5:34    3 2:19:27 16.0    3 3:08:57    4  5:00    2 1:31:08  9:47 
    4   236 Lavelle Patrick         62 Orlando FL            05:26:00    3   49:14    3  7:52    4 2:46:57 13.4    4 3:44:01    3  4:24    3 1:37:36 10:29 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   203 Lee David               65 Davie GA              04:20:58    1   49:40    1  3:44    1 2:04:40 17.9    1 2:58:03    1  2:57    1 1:19:59  8:35 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   238 Richards Joe            71 Lakeland FL           05:28:17    1   46:49    1  6:01    1 2:23:15 15.6    1 3:16:03    1  6:40    1 2:05:35 13:29 


 MILITARY - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   177 Brinegar Thomas         50 Valrico FL            03:48:48    1   36:55    1  2:53    1 2:00:22 18.5    1 2:40:09    1  2:40    1 1:06:00  7:05 
    2   205 Rodriguez Jose          36 Clermont FL           04:26:13    2   46:35    2  3:36    2 2:17:15 16.3    2 3:07:25    2  3:52    2 1:14:57  8:03 


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   194 Moore Bryan             38 Rockledge FL          04:10:45    1   43:53    1  3:57    1 2:05:04 17.8    1 2:52:54    1  3:06    1 1:14:47  8:02 


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   239 Krebs Robert            49 Coral Springs FL      05:31:07    2   50:58    1  5:51    1 2:37:13 14.2    1 3:34:02    3  7:31    1 1:49:35 11:46 
    2   254 Elias George            41 Altamonte Springs FL  06:22:33    4 1:02:54    2  7:50    2 2:44:22 13.6    2 3:55:05    2  6:45    3 2:20:44 15:06 
    3   256 Weinstein Scott         43 Pearland TX           06:42:11    1   44:04    4 10:11    3 3:23:54 10.9    3 4:18:07    1  5:38    2 2:18:26 14:52 
    4   259 Fernandes John          51 Taunton MA            07:19:30    3   57:36    3  8:51    4 3:30:58 10.6    4 4:37:23    4 10:02    4 2:32:06 16:19