TRIAMERICA AQUABIKE
                      Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 37 miles 
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


 AQUA VELO MALES OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------


                                                       Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Finish
Place Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     
===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== 
 
    1 Motycka Brian           44 Ponte Vedra FL           4   36:26    1  3:32    1 1:52:52 19.7    1 2:34:40 
    2 Lopez Jose              44 Tampa FL                 3   33:56    2  3:36    2 1:54:14 19.4    2 2:34:43 
    3 Nelson Gregory          54 Umatilla FL              1   29:17    3  3:37    5 2:05:08 17.7    3 2:40:22 
    4 Laman Jeffrey           27 Clermont FL              5   39:36    5  4:32    3 2:01:24 18.3    4 2:47:44 
    5 Mellor Jesse            62 Worshester MA            6   41:20    6  4:33    4 2:01:31 18.3    5 2:50:06 
    6 Nelson Bryan            56 St. Petersburg FL        9   44:33    4  4:06    7 2:14:12 16.5    6 3:05:55 
    7 Bolden Bill             45 Lake Wales FL           10   51:17    8  5:15    6 2:07:55 17.4    7 3:08:28 
    8 Bokalders Sigurds R     59 Boynton Beach FL         8   43:20    9  5:25    8 2:15:58 16.3    8 3:11:32 
    9 Guerrero Roberto        50 Wellington FL            2   33:34    7  5:04   10 2:36:43 14.2    9 3:22:58 
   10 Puglisi Roberto         49 Davie FL                 7   42:56   10  6:35    9 2:26:59 15.1   10 3:22:58 

 AQUA VELO FEMALES OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------


                                                       Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Finish
Place Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     
===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== 
 
    1 Murray Megan            35 Tampa FL                 2   36:46    1  3:11    2 1:53:11 19.6    1 2:35:13 
    2 Scott Kathleen          46 Tampa FL                 1   34:15    4  5:57    4 2:13:07 16.7    2 2:55:55 
    3 Woodend Theresa         52 FL                       3   38:07    3  4:07    6 3:15:30 11.4    3 4:01:41 
    4 Maguire Donna           63 Lady Lake FL             6 1:17:46    5 12:15    5 3:07:50 11.8    4 4:43:12 
    5 Kurtz Deborah           60 Boynton Beach FL                                 1   34:16 64.8              
    6 Huyett Julie            39 Clermont FL              5   39:20    2  3:24    3 2:09:33 17.1              
    7 Chandler Lauren         30 Orlando FL               4   38:55