Tower 10 Miler & 5K
                   November 8, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

                 * * * * * OVERALL RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1     4 Sean Brown              M 41 Bowling Green FL                19:18  6:13 
    2     5 Hal Carlson             M 62 Aurora IL                       21:20  6:52 
    3   124 Zander Durastanti       M  9 Bolwing Green FL                23:08  7:27 
    4   122 Regan Davenport         F 41 Bowling Green FL                23:08  7:27 
    5   127 Rick Hughes             M 56 Altamonte Springs FL            23:59  7:44 
    6    10 Thomas Grant            M 36 Winter Haven FL                 26:02  8:23 
    7     2 Chrystal Ayala          F 29 Minneola FL                     26:24  8:30 
    8    19 Eddie Pinder            M 33 Ocala FL                        27:06  8:44 
    9    33 Matthew Love            M 44 Lake Mary FL                    27:12  8:46 
   10    21 Michael Rhoden          M 24 Apopka FL                       27:47  8:57 
   11     1 Iris Alfonso            F 49 Webster FL                      28:01  9:01 
   12    14 Elizabeth Mogg          F 35 Oxford FL                       28:10  9:04 
   13     6 Shully Cloninger        F 34 Cherryville NC                  28:36  9:13 
   14    20 Lidia Ramos             F 36 Minneola FL                     29:01  9:21 
   15    12 James Marchione         M 52 Montverde FL                    29:03  9:21 
   16    28 Megan Thomas            F 23 Apopka FL                       29:55  9:38 
   17    17 Matt Parent             M 41 Ocklawaha FL                    31:06 10:01 
   18   132 Matthew Robinson        M 35 Ocala FL                        32:07 10:20 
   19    27 Maria Tantalo           F 47 Clermont FL                     33:31 10:48 
   20    15 Christi Mowdy           F 42 Clermont FL                     33:44 10:52 
   21    32 Benjamin Sachs          M 21 Hollywood FL                    34:13 11:01 
   22    31 Maddy Hart              F 21 Hollywood FL                    34:14 11:01 
   23    16 Rachel Nunlist          F 35 Clermont FL                     34:20 11:03 
   24    30 Melissa France          F 37 Groveland FL                    34:24 11:05 
   25     3 Lisa Brown              F 34 Clermont FL                     34:45 11:12 
   26    29 Gabriela Vanamburg      F 51 Orlando FL                      34:59 11:16 
   27    18 Sandi Peele             F 33 Saint Cloud FL                  35:52 11:33 
   28    26 Lisbeth Sisson          F 32 Groveland FL                    37:42 12:08 
   29    22 Joanne Robertson        F 38 Montverde FL                    37:42 12:08 
   30     9 Roxanne Gazard          F 57 San Antonio FL                  39:03 12:34 
   31    13 Meade McHenry           F 32 Orlando FL                      39:12 12:37 
   32   130 Mary Rose Luft          F 60 Clermont FL                     40:18 12:59 
   33    11 Sara Levesque           F 34 Orlando FL                      40:29 13:02 
   34    24 Elizabeth Schneider     F 44 Clermont FL                     40:49 13:09 
   35   134 Kristin Thomas          F 28 Leesburg FL                     46:59 15:08 
   36   131 Jennifer Marcum         F 18 Ocala FL                        52:47 17:00 
   37   129 Hayes Johnson           M 48 Longwood FL                   1:00:12 19:23 
   38   121 Talya Baxter Johnson    F 40 Longwood FL                   1:08:19 22:00