Tower 10 Miler & 5K
                   November 8, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

              * * * * * OVERALL RESULTS - 10 Miler * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   525 Nina Kraft              F 45 Clermont,fl FL                1:07:00  6:42 
    2   508 Bridget Collins         F 53 Aurora IL                     1:10:34  7:04 
    3   399 Danielle Omori          F 29 Orlando FL                    1:12:35  7:16 
    4   417 Kevin Williams          M 37 Orlando FL                    1:12:45  7:17 
    5   418 Elizabeth Wind          F 34 Windermere FL                 1:16:19  7:38 
    6   394 Ginger McKim            F 55 Clermont FL                   1:16:32  7:40 
    7   523 Joe Grinstead           M 43 Leesburg FL                   1:16:49  7:41 
    8   376 Jamie Benedict          M 42 Groveland FL                  1:19:16  7:56 
    9   510 Christopher Cornelius   M 32 Minneola FL                   1:20:57  8:06 
   10   519 Lester McQuaid          M 30 Minneola FL                   1:21:04  8:07 
   11   405 Lynn Robinson           M 60 Ocala FL                      1:22:46  8:17 
   12   425 Samantha Hinson         F 33 Winter Park FL                1:24:05  8:25 
   13   518 Jason Kwong             M 26 Clermont FL                   1:25:15  8:32 
   14   512 Jill Fornoles           F 38 Groveland FL                  1:25:44  8:35 
   15   406 Steven Roe              M 47 Clermont FL                   1:26:09  8:37 
   16   401 Caitlyn Phelps          F 19 Harmony FL                    1:26:32  8:40 
   17   511 Claudena Coulter        F 47 Groveland FL                  1:26:35  8:40 
   18   412 Lisa Stetin             F 42 Clermont FL                   1:26:36  8:40 
   19   379 Luke Brear              M 32 Clermont FL                   1:28:32  8:52 
   20   503 John F Binkley III      M 57 Vero Beach FL                 1:29:20  8:56 
   21   515 Alan Higgins            M 52 Ocoee FL                      1:29:26  8:57 
   22   403 Steven Pritchard        M 42 Orlando FL                    1:30:29  9:03 
   23   516 Jamie Ikeda             F 38 Windermere FL                 1:32:05  9:13 
   24   514 Paul Gardner            M 66 Longwood FL                   1:32:06  9:13 
   25   373 Karen Alexeev           F 62 St Petersburg FL              1:32:19  9:14 
   26   414 Carlos Torneria         M 37 Orlando FL                    1:32:31  9:16 
   27   528 Francis Chan            M 50 Hong Kong                     1:32:51  9:18 
   28   408 Willz Saliba            M 41 Orlando FL                    1:32:54  9:18 
   29   513 Mary Gardner            F 53 Longwood FL                   1:34:07  9:25 
   30   506 Bradford Boswell        M 43 Clermont FL                   1:34:09  9:25 
   31   524 Lori Hart               F 53 Hollywood FL                  1:34:11  9:26 
   32   423 Johnny Campos           M 41 Clermont FL                   1:35:00  9:30 
   33   381 Nicole Danzi            F 23 Orlando FL                    1:35:11  9:32 
   34   400 Thomas Phelps           M 48 Harmony FL                    1:35:16  9:32 
   35   517 Laura Kulsik            F 54 Vero Beach FL                 1:38:53  9:54 
   36   504 Kristy Blumeyer         F 36 Windermere FL                 1:39:51  9:59 
   37   393 Jack Marcum             M 50 Ocala FL                      1:39:55 10:00 
   38   501 Kallin Anderson         F 30 Winter Garden FL              1:40:06 10:01 
   39   505 Christina Boswell       F 42 Clermont FL                   1:40:06 10:01 
   40   389 Michael Jacobs Jr       M 19 Orlando FL                    1:40:23 10:03 
   41   398 Diane O'Brien           F 50 Apopka FL                     1:41:35 10:10 
   42   383 Jim Dye                 M 45 Minneola FL                   1:45:49 10:35 
   43   384 Dana Dye                F 42 Minneola FL                   1:45:49 10:35 
   44   520 Leslie Peace            F 52 Grand Island FL               1:46:11 10:38 
   45   380 Glen Brecheen           M 69 Montverde FL                  1:46:45 10:41 
   46   388 Tarsha Jacobs           F 43 Orlando FL                    1:46:47 10:41 
   47   521 Amy Robertson           F 32 Clermont FL                   1:48:31 10:52 
   48   413 Rissie Thieler          F 68 Clermont FL                   1:49:08 10:55 
   49   529 Loretta Dynda           F 50 Lake Mary FL                  1:49:18 10:56 
   50   377 Juanita Benedict        F 39 Groveland FL                  1:50:53 11:06 
   51   404 Pat Ritchie             F 62 Orlando FL                    1:51:09 11:07 
   52   407 Yvette Saliba           F 36 Altamonte Springs FL          1:51:50 11:11 
   53   385 Danielle Frazier        F 31 Altamonte Springs FL          1:52:51 11:18 
   54   422 Charles Veurink         M 72 Winter Park FL                1:53:16 11:20 
   55   392 Denise Lapierre         F 34 Clermont FL                   1:53:51 11:24 
   56   402 John Pittendreigh       M 31 Winter Garden FL              1:54:14 11:26 
   57   386 Mary Gangwisch          F 30 Oviedo FL                     1:54:41 11:29 
   58   387 Jay Gangwisch           M 47 Oviedo FL                     1:54:42 11:29 
   59   395 Sharon Moes             F 54 Lindenhurst IL                1:55:48 11:35 
   60   390 Stefanie Johnson        F 36 Altamonte Springs FL          1:56:00 11:36 
   61   522 Hugh Rosser             M 53 Clermont FL                   1:56:08 11:37 
   62   421 Paul Kunz               M 75 Clermont FL                   1:56:13 11:38 
   63   419 Stephanie Zavada        F 22 Orlando FL                    1:56:52 11:42 
   64   420 Shannon Hanebrink       F 37 Clermont FL                   1:56:52 11:42 
   65   424 Carmen Peccie           F 41 Minneola FL                   1:57:41 11:47 
   66   526 Phyllis Petrochko       F 46 Melbourne FL                  1:59:03 11:55 
   67   382 Adhana Davis            F 27 Orlando FL                    1:59:44 11:59 
   68   411 Cindy Staley            F 50 Winter Garden FL              2:00:18 12:02 
   69   374 Ximena Ball             F 44 Orlando FL                    2:01:46 12:11 
   70   378 Eric Bouchet            M 38 Clermont FL                   2:02:41 12:17 
   71   530 Yumilka Cruz            F 40 St Cloud FL                   2:10:45 13:05 
   72   509 Erika Cordero           F 22 Orlando FL                    2:10:46 13:05 
   73   391 Sharon Johnson          F 46 Longwood FL                   2:12:33 13:16 
   74   507 Charles Cangialsoi      M 67 Leesburg FL                   2:13:55 13:24 
   75   409 Denise Schneck          F 50 Orlando FL                    2:17:27 13:45 
   76   410 David Schneck           M 51 Orlando FL                    2:17:28 13:45 
   77   375 Jennifer Basta          F 33 Clermont FL                   2:21:34 14:10 
   78   396 David Moses             M 34 Orlando FL                    2:31:50 15:11 
   79   397 Uyen Nguyen             F 32 Orlando FL                    2:31:50 15:11