Tower 10 Miler & 5K
                   November 8, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

            * * * * * OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 10 Miler * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   417 Kevin Williams          M 37 Orlando FL                    1:12:45  7:17 
    2   523 Joe Grinstead           M 43 Leesburg FL                   1:16:49  7:41 
    3   376 Jamie Benedict          M 42 Groveland FL                  1:19:16  7:56 
    4   510 Christopher Cornelius   M 32 Minneola FL                   1:20:57  8:06 
    5   519 Lester McQuaid          M 30 Minneola FL                   1:21:04  8:07 
    6   405 Lynn Robinson           M 60 Ocala FL                      1:22:46  8:17 
    7   518 Jason Kwong             M 26 Clermont FL                   1:25:15  8:32 
    8   406 Steven Roe              M 47 Clermont FL                   1:26:09  8:37 
    9   379 Luke Brear              M 32 Clermont FL                   1:28:32  8:52 
   10   503 John F Binkley III      M 57 Vero Beach FL                 1:29:20  8:56 
   11   515 Alan Higgins            M 52 Ocoee FL                      1:29:26  8:57 
   12   403 Steven Pritchard        M 42 Orlando FL                    1:30:29  9:03 
   13   514 Paul Gardner            M 66 Longwood FL                   1:32:06  9:13 
   14   414 Carlos Torneria         M 37 Orlando FL                    1:32:31  9:16 
   15   528 Francis Chan            M 50 Hong Kong                     1:32:51  9:18 
   16   408 Willz Saliba            M 41 Orlando FL                    1:32:54  9:18 
   17   506 Bradford Boswell        M 43 Clermont FL                   1:34:09  9:25 
   18   423 Johnny Campos           M 41 Clermont FL                   1:35:00  9:30 
   19   400 Thomas Phelps           M 48 Harmony FL                    1:35:16  9:32 
   20   393 Jack Marcum             M 50 Ocala FL                      1:39:55 10:00 
   21   389 Michael Jacobs Jr       M 19 Orlando FL                    1:40:23 10:03 
   22   383 Jim Dye                 M 45 Minneola FL                   1:45:49 10:35 
   23   380 Glen Brecheen           M 69 Montverde FL                  1:46:45 10:41 
   24   422 Charles Veurink         M 72 Winter Park FL                1:53:16 11:20 
   25   402 John Pittendreigh       M 31 Winter Garden FL              1:54:14 11:26 
   26   387 Jay Gangwisch           M 47 Oviedo FL                     1:54:42 11:29 
   27   522 Hugh Rosser             M 53 Clermont FL                   1:56:08 11:37 
   28   421 Paul Kunz               M 75 Clermont FL                   1:56:13 11:38 
   29   378 Eric Bouchet            M 38 Clermont FL                   2:02:41 12:17 
   30   507 Charles Cangialsoi      M 67 Leesburg FL                   2:13:55 13:24 
   31   410 David Schneck           M 51 Orlando FL                    2:17:28 13:45 
   32   396 David Moses             M 34 Orlando FL                    2:31:50 15:11