GREAT FLORIDIAN SPRINT TRIATHLON
               Swim .25 miles * Bike 8 miles * Run 3.1 miles
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                         Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State              Time       Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1 Kolstedt Christie       31 Winter Garden FL        00:54:27    3    5:50    1  1:52    2   23:57 20.0    1   31:37    1  0:57    2   21:54  7:04 
    2 Johansen Christine      44 Marlborough MA          00:55:48    6    6:18    3  2:07    1   23:14 20.7    2   31:38    2  1:01    4   23:09  7:28 
    3 Dearman Leah            54 Clermont FL             01:00:47   14    7:15    2  1:59    4   25:08 19.1    3   34:22   11  2:11    8   24:16  7:50 
    4 Reinu Reeli             41 Clermont FL             01:00:55   12    7:07    4  2:18    7   25:59 18.5    4   35:23    4  1:54    6   23:39  7:38 
    5 Assimakopoulos Nina (cr 45 Morgantown WV           01:02:15   19    7:39    9  2:39    6   25:45 18.6    7   36:02    9  2:03    7   24:11  7:48 
    6 Begnaud Liesl           42 Groveland FL            01:02:52   26    8:22    5  2:23    5   25:12 19.0    6   35:55    7  1:59   12   24:58  8:04 
    7 Schafer Hillary         24 Jacksonville FL         01:03:47    4    6:10    7  2:27    9   27:00 17.8    5   35:36   19  2:24   17   25:48  8:20 
    8 Jaggers Kara            26 Muncie IN               01:04:08   13    7:14   13  2:55   16   28:57 16.6   12   39:04    3  1:46    5   23:19  7:32 
    9 Hoffman Michelle        36 Groveland FL            01:05:07    5    6:13   14  2:55   18   29:14 16.4   10   38:21   12  2:14   10   24:33  7:55 
   10 Fiechter Deb            49 Saint Cloud FL          01:05:35   51   11:12   41  4:43   40   33:40 14.3   42   49:34   46  3:22    1   12:41  4:06 
   11 Juhant Michelle         28 Clermont FL             01:06:11   15    7:18    6  2:25    8   26:31 18.1    8   36:13   26  2:30   23   27:30  8:52 
   12 Skorman Amalie          42 Windermere FL           01:06:25   18    7:33   16  3:03   15   28:30 16.8   13   39:05   13  2:15   13   25:05  8:06 
   13 Tsang Sarah             26 Tampa FL                01:06:44   23    8:06   22  3:17   11   27:27 17.5   11   38:50   10  2:10   16   25:45  8:19 
   14 Harris Laura            55 Ocala FL                01:06:49   22    8:05   15  2:59   24   29:54 16.1   20   40:57   35  2:47    3   23:06  7:27 
   15 Rehacek Mariana         21 Tallahassee FL          01:07:27   20    7:40   18  3:07   25   29:59 16.0   19   40:45    5  1:55   11   24:48  8:00 
   16 Freeman Leslie          24 Palm Bay FL             01:07:35    7    6:59   21  3:16   17   29:03 16.5   14   39:18   37  2:54   15   25:24  8:12 
   17 Kobylka-Russell Kara    34 Clermont FL             01:08:08    8    7:02   10  2:44   21   29:38 16.2   15   39:22   21  2:25   19   26:23  8:31 
   18 Lee Melissa             36 West Palm Beach FL      01:09:19   28    8:23   11  2:45   14   28:22 16.9   16   39:28   24  2:26   22   27:26  8:51 
   19 Hurdle Pam              45 Kissimmee FL            01:10:41   44   10:42    8  2:36   10   27:17 17.6   17   40:34   20  2:25   24   27:43  8:57 
   20 Cooke Katie             30 Port Charlotte FL       01:10:56   21    8:01   23  3:21   34   32:02 15.0   25   43:22   17  2:20   14   25:14  8:09 
   21 Smith Allyson           27 Worcester MA            01:11:49   34    9:23   17  3:04   13   28:14 17.0   18   40:40   16  2:20   29   28:50  9:18 
   22 Deangelis Anne          26 Winter Garden FL        01:12:19   25    8:17   19  3:08   23   29:41 16.2   21   41:05   22  2:25   28   28:49  9:18 
   23 Walker Autumn           32 Tampa FL                01:13:36   48   11:02   31  3:51   22   29:39 16.2   29   44:31   18  2:23   20   26:42  8:37 
   24 Martin Leslie           45 Hilton Head SC          01:14:08   39   10:10   29  3:43   20   29:27 16.3   23   43:19   25  2:26   27   28:23  9:10 
   25 Sobering Cheryl         30 Winter Park FL          01:14:10   17    7:32   38  4:28    3   25:07 19.1    9   37:06   31  2:38   45   34:27 11:07 
   26 Pascucci Wendy          43 Kissimmee FL            01:14:24   56   11:56   20  3:14   12   27:35 17.4   22   42:44   29  2:38   31   29:04  9:23 
   27 Ille Ileana             20 Morgantown WV           01:14:48    1    5:46   12  2:50   44   34:57 13.7   26   43:33    8  2:01   33   29:14  9:26 
   28 Folsom Dawn             47 Okeechobee FL           01:16:27   50   11:08   28  3:42   19   29:23 16.3   27   44:12   30  2:38   35   29:38  9:34 
   29 Jokisch Chrissy         25 Tampa FL                01:16:29   49   11:05   50  5:23   35   33:08 14.5   43   49:35   32  2:39    9   24:16  7:50 
   30 Wykle Melissa           39 Kissimmee FL            01:16:51   24    8:12   47  5:06   26   31:07 15.4   28   44:25   58  4:08   26   28:19  9:08 
   31 Hampton Sarah           35 Mount Dora FL           01:18:30   32    9:04   32  3:53   48   37:18 12.9   46   50:13    6  1:59   18   26:19  8:30 
   32 Tatum Amy               45 Winter Park FL          01:18:35   31    8:59   46  5:04   37   33:27 14.3   37   47:29   55  3:53   21   27:14  8:47 
   33 Gillman Andrea          28 Maitland FL             01:19:11   29    8:41   24  3:27   27   31:16 15.4   24   43:22   23  2:26   44   33:24 10:47 
   34 Page-Lozano Jennifer    36 Orlando FL              01:19:31   33    9:16   52  5:28   30   31:38 15.2   33   46:22   51  3:35   34   29:35  9:33 
   35 Trotta Rosie            23 Tampa FL                01:21:15   10    7:06   43  4:49   51   37:44 12.7   44   49:38   28  2:37   30   29:02  9:22 
   36 Fredes Melissa          27 Saint Petersburg FL     01:21:37   54   11:32   34  4:10   41   33:41 14.3   41   49:22   57  4:04   25   28:12  9:06 
   37 Gray Sally              64 MacOn GA                01:22:08   41   10:29   30  3:50   33   31:52 15.1   31   46:10   36  2:50   41   33:09 10:42 
   38 John Tanya              40 East Stroudsburg PA     01:22:12   43   10:41   26  3:38   42   34:11 14.0   38   48:29   39  3:01   36   30:43  9:55 
   39 Perez Taylor            30 Winter Park FL          01:22:21   30    8:55   54  5:45   29   31:36 15.2   32   46:16   50  3:34   38   32:33 10:30 
   40 Draybuck Ashley         31 Tampa FL                01:24:02   36    9:38   53  5:35   36   33:21 14.4   39   48:33   15  2:19   42   33:11 10:43 
   41 Holmes Angie            60 Long Beach MS           01:24:45   40   10:25   48  5:08   32   31:46 15.1   36   47:18   38  2:54   46   34:34 11:09 
   42 Lundin Dawn             45 Altamonte Springs FL    01:25:49   45   10:47   59  7:47   28   31:32 15.2   45   50:05   34  2:46   40   32:59 10:39 
   43 Plank-Mezo Mary Beth    53 Orlando FL              01:26:08   16    7:21   27  3:38   43   34:29 13.9   30   45:27   56  3:57   49   36:45 11:52 
   44 Hampton Mariah          17 Mount Dora FL           01:29:05    2    5:47   25  3:27   56   44:23 10.8   51   53:36   14  2:16   43   33:14 10:43 
   45 McNutt Nicole           35 Orlando FL              01:29:27   11    7:07   33  4:03   45   35:23 13.6   34   46:32   41  3:04   53   39:52 12:52 
   46 McGill Katie            28 Jacksonville FL         01:30:23   42   10:35   55  5:47   50   37:39 12.7   52   54:00   49  3:32   39   32:52 10:36 
   47 Ramey Wendy             46 Winter Garden FL        01:30:59   47   10:51   37  4:19   46   35:29 13.5   47   50:38   54  3:43   48   36:39 11:50 
   48 Frauhiger Jenny         50 Bluffton IN             01:32:08   35    9:35   51  5:27   31   31:43 15.1   35   46:44   42  3:06   54   42:19 13:39 
   49 Crabbs Nancy            53 Diamondhead MS          01:35:13   55   11:34   35  4:12   49   37:24 12.8   50   53:08   43  3:11   52   38:55 12:34 
   50 Coll Jen                44 Apopka FL               01:36:16   27    8:22   39  4:32   47   35:44 13.4   40   48:37   33  2:40   60   45:00 14:31 
   51 Lopez Luz               44 Kissimmee FL            01:38:06   38   10:10   45  5:03   60   46:49 10.3   56 1:02:00   59  4:19   37   31:47 10:16 
   52 Ross Sasha              13 Vero Beach FL           01:39:17    9    7:05   44  4:53   61   46:53 10.2   54   58:49   27  2:32   51   37:58 12:15 
   53 Molayem Oshrat          36 Lake Mary FL            01:39:23   53   11:31   49  5:10   55   43:19 11.1   55   59:59   40  3:03   47   36:23 11:44 
   54 Wieda-Mccullough Sherri 43 Polk City FL            01:39:26   59   12:23   42  4:48   39   33:37 14.3   48   50:47   60  4:20   58   44:21 14:19 
   55 Cultrera Jennifer       38 Ocala FL                01:40:53   52   11:29   57  6:35   38   33:28 14.3   49   51:31   61  4:24   59   44:59 14:31 
   56 Olson Cait              25 Orlando FL              01:41:05   62   17:23   36  4:13   59   46:48 10.3   60 1:08:23   48  3:32   32   29:12  9:25 
   57 Shows Valerie           51 Pensacola FL            01:45:01   37   10:04   58  7:28   54   40:32 11.8   53   58:02   44  3:12   56   43:48 14:08 
   58 Porter Carol            54 Barboursville WV        01:50:08   46   10:51   61 12:20   53   40:01 12.0   58 1:03:11   53  3:39   55   43:19 13:59 
   59 Hamm Dana               45 Deltona FL              01:50:40   60   16:44   62 14:26   52   39:00 12.3   61 1:10:08   45  3:12   50   37:21 12:03 
   60 Ross Sandi              44 Vero Beach FL           01:51:28   57   11:57   56  6:31   57   45:27 10.6   59 1:03:54   47  3:23   57   44:13 14:16 
   61 Nicolai Tina            51 Gotha FL                01:53:04   58   12:05   40  4:42   58   45:34 10.5   57 1:02:19   52  3:36   61   47:09 15:13 
   62 Nemetz Amy              31 Casselberry FL          02:09:53   61   16:44   60  7:56   62 1:02:27  7.7   62 1:27:06