GREAT FLORIDIAN SPRINT TRIATHLON
               Swim .25 miles * Bike 8 miles * Run 3.1 miles
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


  OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     1 Ortiz Luis              14 Orlando FL            00:47:23    2    4:46    3  1:48    2   22:02 21.8    2   28:35    2  1:40    1   17:09  5:32         
    2     2 Grogan Kevin            41 Minneola FL           00:48:05    3    4:59    1  1:37    1   21:28 22.4    1   28:02    1  1:28    2   18:35  6:00         
    3     3 Leduc Tagg              38 Clermont FL           00:51:43   10    6:07                                                                                 


  OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     6 Kolstedt Christie       31 Winter Garden FL      00:54:27    3    5:50    1  1:52    2   23:57 20.0    1   31:37    1  0:57    2   21:54  7:04         
    2    10 Johansen Christine      44 Marlborough MA        00:55:48    6    6:18    3  2:07    1   23:14 20.7    2   31:38    2  1:01    4   23:09  7:28         
    3    20 Dearman Leah            54 Clermont FL           01:00:47   14    7:15    2  1:59    4   25:08 19.1    3   34:22   11  2:11    8   24:16  7:50         


  MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     8 Altimari Chris          57 Tampa FL              00:55:10   16    7:37    2  2:23    1   22:29 21.3    1   32:28    6  2:13    2   20:30  6:37         


  FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    21 Reinu Reeli             41 Clermont FL           01:00:55    1    7:07    1  2:18    3   25:59 18.5    1   35:23    1  1:54    3   23:39  7:38         


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   137 Ross Sasha              13 Vero Beach FL         01:39:17    1    7:05    1  4:53    1   46:53 10.2    1   58:49    1  2:32    1   37:58 12:15 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     7 Hovius Lachlan          13 Groveland FL          00:55:01    1    4:40    2  1:54    1   22:59 20.9    1   29:32    1  1:46    2   23:43  7:39 
    2    17 Rosser Luke             12 Oakland FL            00:59:02    2    6:02    1  1:51    2   26:18 18.3    2   34:10    2  1:48    1   23:05  7:27 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   125 Hampton Mariah          17 Mount Dora FL         01:29:05    1    5:47    1  3:27    1   44:23 10.8    1   53:36    1  2:16    1   33:14 10:43 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     5 Karstendiek Victor      18 Tampa FL              00:52:47    1    6:02    1  1:43    1   23:28 20.5    1   31:12    1  1:45    1   19:51  6:25 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    33 Schafer Hillary         24 Jacksonville FL       01:03:47    2    6:10    1  2:27    1   27:00 17.8    1   35:36    3  2:24    3   25:48  8:20 
    2    46 Rehacek Mariana         21 Tallahassee FL        01:07:27    5    7:40    3  3:07    3   29:59 16.0    3   40:45    1  1:55    1   24:48  8:00 
    3    47 Freeman Leslie          24 Palm Bay FL           01:07:35    3    6:59    4  3:16    2   29:03 16.5    2   39:18    5  2:54    2   25:24  8:12 
    4    80 Ille Ileana             20 Morgantown WV         01:14:48    1    5:46    2  2:50    4   34:57 13.7    4   43:33    2  2:01    5   29:14  9:26 
    5   102 Trotta Rosie            23 Tampa FL              01:21:15    4    7:06    5  4:49    5   37:44 12.7    5   49:38    4  2:37    4   29:02  9:22 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   116 Gunnell Andrew          24 Minneola FL           01:25:22    1   10:14    1  4:55    1   35:39 13.5    1   50:46    2  3:00    2   31:37 10:12 
    2   123 Torres Rosario Joseph   22 Sanford FL            01:27:11    2   10:59    2  7:48    2   38:42 12.4    2   57:27    1  2:10    1   27:35  8:54 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    34 Jaggers Kara            26 Muncie IN             01:04:08    1    7:14    2  2:55    4   28:57 16.6    3   39:04    1  1:46    1   23:19  7:32 
    2    40 Juhant Michelle         28 Clermont FL           01:06:11    2    7:18    1  2:25    1   26:31 18.1    1   36:13    6  2:30    4   27:30  8:52 
    3    43 Tsang Sarah             26 Tampa FL              01:06:44    3    8:06    5  3:17    2   27:27 17.5    2   38:50    2  2:10    3   25:45  8:19 
    4    66 Smith Allyson           27 Worcester MA          01:11:49    6    9:23    3  3:04    3   28:14 17.0    4   40:40    3  2:20    7   28:50  9:18 
    5    70 Deangelis Anne          26 Winter Garden FL      01:12:19    4    8:17    4  3:08    5   29:41 16.2    5   41:05    4  2:25    6   28:49  9:18 
    6    83 Jokisch Chrissy         25 Tampa FL              01:16:29    8   11:05    9  5:23    7   33:08 14.5    8   49:35    7  2:39    2   24:16  7:50 
    7    94 Gillman Andrea          28 Maitland FL           01:19:11    5    8:41    6  3:27    6   31:16 15.4    6   43:22    5  2:26   10   33:24 10:47 
    8   103 Fredes Melissa          27 Saint Petersburg FL   01:21:37    9   11:32    7  4:10    8   33:41 14.3    7   49:22   10  4:04    5   28:12  9:06 
    9   127 McGill Katie            28 Jacksonville FL       01:30:23    7   10:35   10  5:47    9   37:39 12.7    9   54:00    9  3:32    9   32:52 10:36 
   10   142 Olson Cait              25 Orlando FL            01:41:05   10   17:23    8  4:13   10   46:48 10.3   10 1:08:23    8  3:32    8   29:12  9:25 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    53 Utz Jonathan            27 Celebration FL        01:08:48    2    8:50    1  3:54    1   27:51 17.2    1   40:34    1  2:48    1   25:27  8:13 
    2   141 Olson Nathanael         28 Orlando FL            01:40:58    1    8:26    2  7:10    2   46:49 10.3    2 1:02:24    2  3:30    2   35:05 11:19 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    49 Kobylka-Russell Kara    34 Clermont FL           01:08:08    1    7:02    1  2:44    2   29:38 16.2    2   39:22    4  2:25    2   26:23  8:31 
    2    63 Cooke Katie             30 Port Charlotte FL     01:10:56    3    8:01    2  3:21    5   32:02 15.0    3   43:22    2  2:20    1   25:14  8:09 
    3    74 Walker Autumn           32 Tampa FL              01:13:36    6   11:02    3  3:51    3   29:39 16.2    4   44:31    3  2:23    3   26:42  8:37 
    4    77 Sobering Cheryl         30 Winter Park FL        01:14:10    2    7:32    4  4:28    1   25:07 19.1    1   37:06    5  2:38    6   34:27 11:07 
    5   107 Perez Taylor            30 Winter Park FL        01:22:21    4    8:55    6  5:45    4   31:36 15.2    5   46:16    6  3:34    4   32:33 10:30 
    6   111 Draybuck Ashley         31 Tampa FL              01:24:02    5    9:38    5  5:35    6   33:21 14.4    6   48:33    1  2:19    5   33:11 10:43 
    7   151 Nemetz Amy              31 Casselberry FL        02:09:53    7   16:44    7  7:56    7 1:02:27  7.7    7 1:27:06                               


 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     4 Banner Luke             30 Casselberry FL        00:52:22    1    5:34    1  2:10    1   22:39 21.2    1   30:22    1  1:41    1   20:20  6:34 
    2     9 Marens Robert           32 Mt. Dora FL           00:55:45    2    6:24    4  2:45    3   23:46 20.2    2   32:54    3  2:06    2   20:46  6:42 
    3    11 Sobering Marcus         31 Winter Park FL        00:55:49    3    6:45    2  2:26    4   23:48 20.2    3   32:58    2  2:04    3   20:48  6:43 
    4    29 Hoffman Travis          34 Groveland FL          01:02:53    5    7:37    5  2:47    2   23:44 20.2    4   34:07    4  2:18    6   26:29  8:33 
    5    32 Kinzly Allen            32 Peachtree City GA     01:03:17    4    7:07    7  4:05    5   24:37 19.5    5   35:48    5  2:31    5   24:59  8:04 
    6    37 Kleha Joseph            33 Mount Dora FL         01:05:11    7    8:04    3  2:43    7   27:07 17.7    6   37:53    6  2:32    4   24:46  8:00 
    7    86 Kopets Dimitry          30 Casselberry FL        01:17:03   12    9:33    8  4:11    6   25:53 18.5    7   39:37    7  3:20   11   34:07 11:01 
    8    97 Johnston Blaine         30 Land O Lakes FL       01:19:43   11    8:53   10  4:56    8   27:24 17.5    8   41:11   12  5:09   10   33:24 10:47 
    9   104 Price Ryan              31 Windermere FL         01:21:52    8    8:09   12  6:51   10   31:08 15.4   10   46:07    9  3:57    7   31:50 10:16 
   10   110 Juncos Juan             34 Orlando FL            01:23:52   10    8:42   11  5:55   11   32:52 14.6   11   47:27   10  4:11    8   32:15 10:24 
   11   112 McGill Marcus           31 Jacksonville FL       01:24:23    6    7:41    9  4:20   12   36:01 13.3   12   48:01    8  3:31    9   32:52 10:36 
   12   114 Clement Timothy         30 Casselberry FL        01:24:42    9    8:12    6  3:57    9   30:15 15.9    9   42:23   11  4:38   12   37:43 12:10 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    36 Hoffman Michelle        36 Groveland FL          01:05:07    1    6:13    2  2:55    2   29:14 16.4    1   38:21    2  2:14    1   24:33  7:55 
    2    56 Lee Melissa             36 West Palm Beach FL    01:09:19    3    8:23    1  2:45    1   28:22 16.9    2   39:28    3  2:26    3   27:26  8:51 
    3    85 Wykle Melissa           39 Kissimmee FL          01:16:51    2    8:12    4  5:06    3   31:07 15.4    3   44:25    6  4:08    4   28:19  9:08 
    4    91 Hampton Sarah           35 Mount Dora FL         01:18:30    4    9:04    3  3:53    5   37:18 12.9    5   50:13    1  1:59    2   26:19  8:30 
    5    96 Page-Lozano Jennifer    36 Orlando FL            01:19:31    5    9:16    6  5:28    4   31:38 15.2    4   46:22    5  3:35    5   29:35  9:33 
    6   138 Molayem Oshrat          36 Lake Mary FL          01:39:23    6   11:31    5  5:10    6   43:19 11.1    6   59:59    4  3:03    6   36:23 11:44 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    15 Dambrauskas John        38 Sanford FL            00:57:07    1    5:42    4  3:20    1   22:36 21.2    1   31:36    5  2:27    4   23:04  7:27 
    2    19 Collins Quincy          36 Orlando FL            00:59:37    8    8:56    2  2:47    2   24:19 19.7    2   36:02    1  1:54    3   21:42  7:00 
    3    23 Francis Stephen         38 Winter Springs FL     01:01:46    9    9:12    3  2:49    6   26:57 17.8    6   38:58    3  2:21    1   20:28  6:36 
    4    30 Hahn Matt               36 Windermere FL         01:02:54    5    8:25    6  3:41    5   26:52 17.9    5   38:57    2  2:18    2   21:39  6:59 
    5    31 Smith Richard           36 Gainesville FL        01:03:02    3    8:01    1  2:38    3   26:36 18.0    3   37:15    4  2:22    5   23:26  7:34 
    6    59 D'Alessandro Derek      38 Orlando FL            01:10:28    4    8:13    7  3:53    4   26:41 18.0    4   38:46    6  2:35    9   29:07  9:24 
    7    64 Kozlowski James         35 Orlando FL            01:11:31    7    8:37    5  3:37    7   28:57 16.6    7   41:10    8  3:21    6   27:01  8:43 
    8    81 Girdner Nathan          36 Egg Harbor Twp NJ     01:15:14    6    8:32   10  6:02    8   29:02 16.5    8   43:34   10  4:13    7   27:27  8:52 
    9   130 Krafft Deryck           38 Orlando FL            01:31:37    2    6:28    8  4:51    9   34:57 13.7    9   46:15    9  3:53   10   41:30 13:23 
   10   134 Godwin James            36 Oviedo FL             01:35:17   10   10:09    9  5:53   10   47:26 10.1   10 1:03:27    7  3:07    8   28:44  9:17 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    28 Begnaud Liesl           42 Groveland FL          01:02:52    2    8:22    1  2:23    1   25:12 19.0    1   35:55    1  1:59    1   24:58  8:04 
    2    41 Skorman Amalie          42 Windermere FL         01:06:25    1    7:33    2  3:03    3   28:30 16.8    2   39:05    2  2:15    2   25:05  8:06 
    3    78 Pascucci Wendy          43 Kissimmee FL          01:14:24    6   11:56    3  3:14    2   27:35 17.4    3   42:44    3  2:38    3   29:04  9:23 
    4   106 John Tanya              40 East Stroudsburg PA   01:22:12    5   10:41    4  3:38    5   34:11 14.0    4   48:29    5  3:01    4   30:43  9:55 
    5   135 Coll Jen                44 Apopka FL             01:36:16    3    8:22    5  4:32    6   35:44 13.4    5   48:37    4  2:40    8   45:00 14:31 
    6   136 Lopez Luz               44 Kissimmee FL          01:38:06    4   10:10    7  5:03    8   46:49 10.3    7 1:02:00    7  4:19    5   31:47 10:16 
    7   139 Wieda-Mccullough Sherri 43 Polk City FL          01:39:26    8   12:23    6  4:48    4   33:37 14.3    6   50:47    8  4:20    7   44:21 14:19 
    8   148 Ross Sandi              44 Vero Beach FL         01:51:28    7   11:57    8  6:31    7   45:27 10.6    8 1:03:54    6  3:23    6   44:13 14:16 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    35 Jaruszewski Brian       42 Lakeland FL           01:05:07    2    7:44    2  4:06    1   27:12 17.6    1   39:01    2  2:25    1   23:42  7:39 
    2    67 Beecham Joshua          40 Orlando FL            01:11:50    1    7:18    1  3:38    2   28:50 16.6    2   39:45    7  3:12    3   28:53  9:19 
    3    90 Shaya Anthony           44 Palm Beach Gardens FL 01:18:09    3    8:24    6  4:50    3   29:17 16.4    3   42:29    8  3:49    5   31:51 10:17 
    4    95 Cornelius James         42 Melbourne Beach FL    01:19:29    5    8:47    5  4:48    5   32:06 15.0    4   45:39    1  2:23    4   31:28 10:09 
    5   100 Carrier Tim             43 Clermont FL           01:20:34    4    8:35    8  6:13    8   34:32 13.9    7   49:19    6  2:51    2   28:26  9:11 
    6   113 McDonald Doug           40 Windermere FL         01:24:31    8   10:46    3  4:20    7   34:14 14.0    8   49:19    4  2:40    6   32:33 10:30 
    7   121 Royals Walter           43 Vero Beach FL         01:26:56    6    9:20    4  4:43    4   31:39 15.2    5   45:40    3  2:31    8   38:46 12:31 
    8   122 Ross Jody               43 Vero Beach FL         01:26:56    7   10:18    7  5:33    6   33:12 14.5    6   49:03    5  2:50    7   35:04 11:19 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    25 Assimakopoulos Nina (cr 45 Morgantown WV         01:02:15    1    7:39    2  2:39    1   25:45 18.6    1   36:02    1  2:03    2   24:11  7:48 
    2    38 Fiechter Deb            49 Saint Cloud FL        01:05:35    8   11:12    6  4:43    7   33:40 14.3    6   49:34    7  3:22    1   12:41  4:06 
    3    60 Hurdle Pam              45 Kissimmee FL          01:10:41    4   10:42    1  2:36    2   27:17 17.6    2   40:34    2  2:25    4   27:43  8:57 
    4    76 Martin Leslie           45 Hilton Head SC        01:14:08    3   10:10    4  3:43    4   29:27 16.3    3   43:19    3  2:26    5   28:23  9:10 
    5    82 Folsom Dawn             47 Okeechobee FL         01:16:27    7   11:08    3  3:42    3   29:23 16.3    4   44:12    4  2:38    6   29:38  9:34 
    6    92 Tatum Amy               45 Winter Park FL        01:18:35    2    8:59    7  5:04    6   33:27 14.3    5   47:29    9  3:53    3   27:14  8:47 
    7   118 Lundin Dawn             45 Altamonte Springs FL  01:25:49    5   10:47    8  7:47    5   31:32 15.2    7   50:05    5  2:46    7   32:59 10:39 
    8   128 Ramey Wendy             46 Winter Garden FL      01:30:59    6   10:51    5  4:19    8   35:29 13.5    8   50:38    8  3:43    8   36:39 11:50 
    9   147 Hamm Dana               45 Deltona FL            01:50:40    9   16:44    9 14:26    9   39:00 12.3    9 1:10:08    6  3:12    9   37:21 12:03 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    16 Nadolski David          47 Windermere FL         00:58:35    1    6:41    1  2:42    2   24:29 19.6    1   33:50    2  2:07    2   22:39  7:19 
    2    22 Brinson William         45 Orlando FL            01:01:24    3    6:42    2  2:49    3   24:58 19.2    2   34:28    5  2:33    3   24:24  7:53 
    3    45 Perry James             47 Orlando FL            01:06:53    5    8:14   10  4:51    1   23:48 20.2    4   36:53   10  3:32    5   26:29  8:33 
    4    52 Gorospe Sonny           46 Lake Mary FL          01:08:33    9    9:18    9  4:34    7   27:37 17.4    7   41:28    6  2:40    4   24:25  7:53 
    5    54 Couture Jay             49 Deland FL             01:08:49   10   10:24   11  5:00    6   27:18 17.6    9   42:40   12  3:44    1   22:26  7:14 
    6    62 Bohannon Crockett       47 Orlando FL            01:10:55    2    6:42    4  3:35    4   25:27 18.9    3   35:43    8  3:05   12   32:08 10:22 
    7    68 Calderon Oskar          46 Lithia FL             01:11:51    8    8:38    7  4:12   11   29:01 16.5    8   41:49    1  2:05    7   27:58  9:01 
    8    69 Hurdle Kris             45 Kissimmee FL          01:12:15   13   11:37    3  2:56    5   26:53 17.9    6   41:25    4  2:26    8   28:25  9:10 
    9    73 Peabody Dayle           45 Oviedo FL             01:12:48    7    8:34    8  4:26    8   28:04 17.1    5   41:02    3  2:19   10   29:28  9:31 
   10    75 Jay Lawrence            47 Morgantown WV         01:13:37    6    8:33    5  4:05   13   30:21 15.8   10   42:58    7  2:43    6   27:57  9:01 
   11    87 McLeod Steven           48 Clermont FL           01:17:31   11   10:39    6  4:10    9   28:29 16.9   11   43:17   13  4:03   11   30:12  9:45 
   12    88 Pierce James            48 Orlando FL            01:17:46   12   11:34   12  5:33   10   28:36 16.8   13   45:42    9  3:14    9   28:51  9:19 
   13    99 Ballesteros David       45 Temple Terrace FL     01:20:20    4    8:10   13  6:06   12   29:53 16.1   12   44:08   11  3:37   13   32:36 10:31 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   119 Plank-Mezo Mary Beth    53 Orlando FL            01:26:08    1    7:21    1  3:38    2   34:29 13.9    1   45:27    4  3:57    1   36:45 11:52 
    2   131 Frauhiger Jenny         50 Bluffton IN           01:32:08    2    9:35    3  5:27    1   31:43 15.1    2   46:44    1  3:06    3   42:19 13:39 
    3   133 Crabbs Nancy            53 Diamondhead MS        01:35:13    4   11:34    2  4:12    3   37:24 12.8    3   53:08    2  3:11    2   38:55 12:34 
    4   146 Porter Carol            54 Barboursville WV      01:50:08    3   10:51    4 12:20    4   40:01 12.0    4 1:03:11    3  3:39    4   43:19 13:59 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    12 Jones Dennis            50 Winter Garden FL      00:56:04    4    6:39    1  2:19    1   23:47 20.2    1   32:44    1  1:56    2   21:26  6:55 
    2    13 Romain Tim              52 Orlando FL            00:56:12    5    6:45    2  2:54    2   24:14 19.8    3   33:52    2  2:04    1   20:17  6:33 
    3    18 Cardone John            50 Orlando FL            00:59:19    1    5:46    3  2:57    4   25:07 19.1    2   33:49    3  2:15    3   23:17  7:31 
    4    24 Geezil Scott            52 Rotonda West FL       01:02:00    2    5:49    6  3:14    6   25:29 18.8    5   34:32    4  2:28    4   25:01  8:05 
    5    26 Lasetel Robert          53 Lady Lake FL          01:02:26    3    6:32    4  3:01    3   24:58 19.2    4   34:30    6  2:41    5   25:17  8:10 
    6    39 Rehacek Jakub           50 Brooksvile FL         01:06:01    9    8:08    5  3:12    5   25:18 19.0    6   36:37    5  2:40    8   26:44  8:38 
    7    42 Casey Timothy           54 Tampa FL              01:06:44    7    7:06   10  4:13    8   27:22 17.5    7   38:39    7  2:47    6   25:19  8:10 
    8    48 Tanner Philip           54 Winter Park FL        01:07:50    6    6:48    7  3:22   10   28:42 16.7    9   38:50   10  3:15    7   25:46  8:19 
    9    61 Folsom Kevin            51 Okeechobee FL         01:10:47   10    8:26    9  3:45    7   26:39 18.0    8   38:49    9  2:57    9   29:03  9:22 
   10    65 Womack Scott            52 Debary FL             01:11:44    8    7:28    8  3:31    9   28:09 17.1   10   39:07    8  2:53   10   29:45  9:36 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    44 Harris Laura            55 Ocala FL              01:06:49    1    8:05    1  2:59    1   29:54 16.1    1   40:57    1  2:47    1   23:06  7:27 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    51 Merian Leon             59 Silver Springs FL     01:08:32    3    9:29    1  2:55    2   26:00 18.5    1   38:23    3  2:40    2   27:30  8:53 
    2    57 Schmidt Nikolaus        57 Sindelfingen DE       01:09:45    1    7:56    4  5:01    1   25:52 18.6    2   38:48    4  2:54    3   28:03  9:03 
    3    84 Richardson Edward       59 Vicksburg MI          01:16:35    4    9:58    3  3:50    4   32:50 14.6    4   46:37    1  2:29    1   27:30  8:53 
    4    89 Cunningham Kevin        55 Clermont FL           01:18:06    2    8:41    2  3:02    3   31:47 15.1    3   43:28    2  2:36    4   32:03 10:21 


 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   105 Gray Sally              64 MacOn GA              01:22:08    2   10:29    1  3:50    2   31:52 15.1    1   46:10    1  2:50    1   33:09 10:42 
    2   115 Holmes Angie            60 Long Beach MS         01:24:45    1   10:25    2  5:08    1   31:46 15.1    2   47:18    2  2:54    2   34:34 11:09 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    14 Mayer James             61 Eustis FL             00:56:55    1    6:41    1  2:39    1   23:13 20.7    1   32:31    1  2:07    1   22:18  7:12 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    58 Nuosce Larry            65 Longwood FL           01:09:51    1    8:39    1  3:03    1   27:00 17.8    1   38:41    1  2:37    2   28:34  9:13 
    2    79 Hevner Larry            66 Clermont FL           01:14:25    3   10:08    2  3:57    3   29:39 16.2    2   43:43    2  3:03    1   27:40  8:56 
    3   101 Brecheen Glen           69 Montverde FL          01:21:00    4   11:21    3  4:32    2   29:05 16.5    3   44:57    3  3:08    3   32:56 10:38 
    4   120 Joyner Al               67 The Villages FL       01:26:26    2    8:48    4  4:54    4   34:10 14.0    4   47:51    4  3:58    4   34:37 11:10 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    50 Williams Harry          70 Tampa FL              01:08:23    1    8:54    1  4:01    1   26:18 18.3    1   39:12    1  3:21    1   25:51  8:21 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   132 Handler Tony            75 Poinciana FL          01:32:54    1    9:09    1  5:42    1   30:18 15.8    1   45:08    1  4:24    1   43:24 14:00 


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    27 Fernandez John          31 Jacksonville FL       01:02:35    1    6:41    1  2:38    1   25:17 19.0    1   34:35    1  2:01    2   25:59  8:23 
    2    71 Lestourgeon Peter       29 Winter Garden FL      01:12:28    3    8:22    2  3:39    2   28:26 16.9    2   40:27    5 11:13    1   20:50  6:44 
    3   109 Napier Joel             38 Jacksonville FL       01:23:50    4    9:24    3  4:17    4   32:50 14.6    4   46:30    2  2:38    4   34:42 11:12 
    4   124 Temperton Richard       37 Safety Harbor FL      01:27:11    2    8:02    4  5:35    3   30:12 15.9    3   43:48    4  3:18    5   40:06 12:57 
    5   129 Shuman William          34 Orlando FL            01:31:06    5   10:17    5  5:36    5   37:52 12.7    5   53:44    3  3:15    3   34:08 11:01 


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    55 Carfagno Terry          50 Rotonda West FL       01:08:51    2    7:29    1  3:05    2   27:32 17.4    1   38:05    1  2:18    1   28:28  9:11 
    2    98 Connell Kevin           50 Tampa FL              01:19:55    4    9:44    3  5:07    3   28:52 16.6    4   43:41    3  3:30    2   32:45 10:34 
    3   108 Clark Ryan              40 Orlando FL            01:23:06    1    6:59    2  4:05    4   29:16 16.4    2   40:19    5  3:37    3   39:11 12:39 
    4   117 Keller Erik             51 Orlando FL            01:25:45    3    8:07    5  6:24    1   27:17 17.6    3   41:47    4  3:35    4   40:25 13:02 
    5   143 Wadley Jim              63 Oviedo FL             01:42:20    6   10:27    7  8:13    5   35:55 13.4    5   54:34    6  5:01    5   42:46 13:48 
    6   144 Porter Brian            54 Barboursville WV      01:44:08    5   10:22    6  6:53    7   40:15 11.9    7   57:29    2  3:30    6   43:11 13:56 
    7   149 Harris John             51 Valrico FL            01:51:48    7   11:32    4  6:23    6   38:40 12.4    6   56:34    7  5:04    7   50:11 16:12 


 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   126 McNutt Nicole           35 Orlando FL            01:29:27    1    7:07    1  4:03    2   35:23 13.6    1   46:32    1  3:04    1   39:52 12:52 
    2   140 Cultrera Jennifer       38 Ocala FL              01:40:53    2   11:29    2  6:35    1   33:28 14.3    2   51:31    2  4:24    2   44:59 14:31 


 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                    Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State              Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   145 Shows Valerie           51 Pensacola FL          01:45:01    1   10:04    2  7:28    1   40:32 11.8    1   58:02    1  3:12    1   43:48 14:08 
    2   150 Nicolai Tina            51 Gotha FL              01:53:04    2   12:05    1  4:42    2   45:34 10.5    2 1:02:19    2  3:36    2   47:09 15:13