SANTA'S TWILIGHT 5K
                     Benefiting Friends of Lake Louisa
         December 20, 2014 - Lake Louisa State Park - Clermont, FL
          Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event - SommerSports.com
 

 MALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   104 MANUEL VALLELO          M 25                          21:11  6:49 
    2   673 GREG HEARTT             M 27 ORLANDO FL               21:25  6:54 
    3   931 JOHN TURNER             M 14 CLERMONT FL              21:53  7:03 
    4   600 KEVIN COBB              M 55 DAVENPORT FL             21:53  7:03 
    5   561 JAMIE BENEDICT          M 42 GROVELAND FL             22:16  7:10 
    6   777 BEN MILLER              M 19 DUROR, ARGYLL, SCOTLAND     22:30  7:15 
    7    96 JEFF DUNN               M 47 WINTER HAVEN             22:32  7:16 
    8   765 RODERICK MCARTHUR       M 63 DAVENPORT FL             23:40  7:37 
    9   542 MARK ALENCE             M 16 LITHIA FL                23:51  7:41 
   10   543 ROD ALENCE              M 48 LITHIA FL                23:56  7:43 
   11   926 DANIEL TRESSLER III     M 12 OVIEDO FL                24:18  7:50 
   12   569 BILL BOLDEN             M 45 LAKE WALES FL            24:26  7:52 
   13   110 LUKE ANGELO             M 12 ORLANDO                  24:57  8:02 
   14   704 JAMES JACKSON           M 45 CLERMONT FL              25:04  8:05 
   15   857 CODY RUBIN              M 20 CELEBRATION FL           26:16  8:28 
   16   855 STEVE ROSSER            M 44 OAKLAND FL               26:20  8:29 
   17   821 WILLIAM PINDELL         M 39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL     26:24  8:30 
   18   789 JAMES MOULDS            M 46 AURORA                   26:31  8:32 
   19   908 JAY SUMMERVILLE         M 19 CELEBRATION FL           26:46  8:37 
   20   537 RYAN ADAMS              M 27 WINTER HAVEN FL          26:55  8:40 
   21   675 ALEX HEYEN              M 22 ORLANDO FL               27:09  8:45 
   22   698 KRIS HURDLE             M 45 KISSIMMEE FL             27:14  8:46 
   23   618 RON DARIN               M 53 CLERMONT FL              27:18  8:48 
   24   948 NOAH WHALEN             M 17 APOPKA FL                27:32  8:52 
   25   949 MATTHEW WHITE           M 27 TAVARES FL               28:12  9:05 
   26   957 CHARLES WILKLOW         M 53 MOUNT DORA FL            28:12  9:05 
   27   852 JACK ROSSER             M 10 OAKLAND FL               28:17  9:07 
   28   538 SAMI ALAGIC             M 28 CLERMONT FL              28:46  9:16 
   29   571 ERIC BORGSMILLER        M 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         28:48  9:17 
   30   902 CASEY STRONG            M 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         28:48  9:17 
   31   682 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL              28:51  9:17 
   32   775 EDWARD MIDDLEBROOK      M 49 KISSIMMEE FL             29:00  9:20 
   33   769 DOUG MCDONALD           M 40 WINTER GARDEN FL         29:25  9:28 
   34   927 DARREN TREVINO          M 14 MINNEOLA FL              29:57  9:39 
   35   132 BRIAN LINTON            M 38 LAKELAND                 30:09  9:43 
   36   626 DANE DELAUNE            M 24 ORLANDO FL               30:57  9:58 
   37   711 COREY JONES             M 35 KISSIMMEE FL             31:04 10:00 
   38   921 MATT TEICHOLZ           M 34 MYSTIC CT                31:56 10:17 
   39   763 KEENAN MATHESON         M  7 LITHIA FL                32:02 10:19 
   40   839 JOSHUA REEVES           M 24 CLERMONT FL              32:02 10:19 
   41   954 RICKY WHITTAKER         M 34 CLERMONT FL              32:08 10:21 
   42   534 ETHAN ACKER             M  5 APOPKA FL                32:27 10:27 
   43   535 RUSSELL ACKER           M 44 APOPKA FL                32:28 10:27 
   44   717 ZAK KEESEE              M 28 TAVARES FL               32:42 10:32 
   45   710 MICHAEL JOHNSTON        M 41 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL      33:08 10:40 
   46   781 NIGEL MILLER            M 58 DUROR, ARGYLL, SCOTLAND     33:34 10:49 
   47   944 MICHAEL WEBER           M 45 MAITLAND FL              33:38 10:50 
   48   685 JOSH HOLCOMB            M 35 WINTER SPRINGS FL        34:10 11:00 
   49   804 CALEB OSBORNE           M 10 APOPKA FL                34:16 11:02 
   50   951 FRANK WHITTAKER         M 60 CLERMONT FL              34:22 11:04 
   51   913 CHRIS SWARTHOUT         M 43 FRUITLAND PARK FL        34:36 11:09 
   52   750 AIDAN LYONS             M 12 CLERMONT FL              34:41 11:10 
   53   901 ROBERT STOMBER          M 30 ORLANDO FL               34:44 11:11 
   54   715 TONY KAMUS              M 61 WINTER SPRINGS FL        35:04 11:17 
   55   886 CARTER SMITH            M  7 GOTHA FL                 35:10 11:19 
   56   889 JASON SMITH             M 37 GOTHA FL                 35:14 11:21 
   57   540 JAMES ALENCE            M 14 LITHIA FL                35:26 11:25 
   58   879 WESLEY SCHUTT           M 46 MINNEOLA FL              35:27 11:25 
   59   831 SCOTT RAMEY             M 50 WINTER GARDEN FL         35:33 11:27 
   60   649 MICHAEL FLEAK           M 36 WARRENSBURG MO           35:44 11:30 
   61   808 MATTHEW PARMAN          M 50 ELEVATION FL             35:56 11:34 
   62   589 DENNIS BRUNO            M 53 DELTONA FL               36:19 11:42 
   63    75 SAMUEL WHALEN           M 11 APOPKA FL                37:14 11:59 
   64   910 QUINN SUMMERVILLE       M 12 CELEBRATION FL           37:38 12:07 
   65   733 JOSEPH LANDON           M 72 CLERMONT FL              37:48 12:10 
   66   668 STEFFON HAMULAK         M 44 ORLANDO FL               37:53 12:12 
   67   947 KIRK WHALEN             M 49 APOPKA FL                38:09 12:17 
   68   651 GLEN FLORES             M 30 ORLANDO FL               38:13 12:18 
   69   605 JONATHAN COFFMAN        M 16 BELLEVIEW FL             38:19 12:20 
   70   703 CHARLEY IRWIN           M 47 WINTER GARDEN FL         38:22 12:21 
   71   824 JOHNNY PIOTROWSKI       M  8 WINTER GARDEN FL         38:26 12:22 
   72   825 TOM PIOTROWSKI          M 39 WINTER GARDEN FL         38:30 12:24 
   73   798 ANDY NIEDERDORFER       M 49 CLERMONT FL              38:42 12:28 
   74   583 MARK BRINK              M 62 OCOEE FL                 38:59 12:33 
   75   557 JAMES BARBER            M 46 MINNEOLA FL              39:00 12:33 
   76   934 DOUGLAS VASSILATOS      M 81 PALM COAST FL            39:00 12:33 
   77   558 MICHAEL BARBER          M  9 MINNEOLA FL              39:01 12:34 
   78   771 JAMES MCILROY           M 26 KISSIMMEE FL             39:08 12:36 
   79   874 KALEB SCHNETZER         M 10 ST CLOUD FL              39:29 12:43 
   80   873 JACOB SCHNETZER         M 10 ST CLOUD FL              39:33 12:44 
   81   135 MICHAEL FABER           M 32 CLERMONT FL              39:37 12:45 
   82   545 SIMON ANDERSON          M 14 LAKE WALES FL            40:09 12:56 
   83   566 PETER BILLSON           M 28 WINTER GARDEN FL         40:17 12:58 
   84  9003 RENE CASTRO             M 48                          40:19 12:59 
   85   721 SCOTT KITTELSTAD        M 33 GROVELAND FL             40:27 13:02 
   86   861 GREG SACKETT            M 58 WINTER SPRINGS FL        40:28 13:02 
   87   625 TOM DEGENHART           M 34 OCOEE FL                 40:44 13:07 
   88   842 JOE REYES               M 41 MINNEOLA FL              40:46 13:08 
   89   937 ROBERTO VEGA            M 26 ORLANDO FL               41:04 13:13 
   90   603 GARRETT COFFMAN         M  8 MOUNT DORA FL            41:16 13:17 
   91   677 DOUG HEYER              M 44 LAKE WALES FL            41:47 13:27 
   92   736 HERNANIE LEODONES       M 37 CLERMONT FL              42:13 13:36 
   93   959 EVERETT WILLIAMS        M  8 CLERMONT FL              42:17 13:37 
   94   891 JEFF SNYDER             M 47 CLERMONT FL              42:19 13:38 
   95    19 ZANE RANK               M  7 CASSELBURY FL            42:26 13:40 
   96   810 KYLE PATON              M 15 CELEBRATION FL           43:07 13:53 
   97   572 MICHAEL BOUCHET         M 39 CLERMONT FL              43:37 14:03 
   98   574 MITCHELL BOUCHET        M  7 CLERMONT FL              43:37 14:03 
   99   829 ALEXANDER POREDA        M 45 CLERMONT FL              44:37 14:22 
  100   785 BREECE MITCHELL         M  7 CLERMONT FL              45:12 14:33 
  101   943 RICHARD WATERS          M 38 SAN JOSE CA              45:30 14:39 
  102   805 COLIN OSBORNE           M  8 APOPKA FL                47:27 15:17 
  103   823 KENNETH PINKSTON        M 44 CLERMONT FL              47:59 15:27 
  104   629 STEPHEN DICKSTEIN       M 60 CLERMONT FL              48:12 15:31 
  105   667 PARKER HALSEY           M  7 CELEBRATION FL           48:20 15:34 
  106   923 JORGE TORNERIA          M 41 ORLANDO FL               48:37 15:39 
  107   784 BLACE MITCHELL          M  5 CLERMONT FL              48:53 15:44 
  108   922 NATHAN TIMME            M 37 CLERMONT FL              49:01 15:47 
  109   607 FRANCIS CONLIN          M 57 CHAMPIONS GATE FL        49:07 15:49 
  110   909 JAYDEN SUMMERVILLE      M 12 CELEBRATION FL           49:09 15:50 
  111   691 KEITH HOLLOWAY          M 47 WINDERMERE FL            49:25 15:55 
  112   592 PETER BURGUE            M 32 DAVENPORT FL             49:51 16:03 
  113   563 JAYDEN BENNETT          M  7 CLERMONT FL              49:52 16:03 
  114   684 BOB HOLBECK             M 72 CELEBRATION FL           50:01 16:06 
  115   766 JASON MCCLELLAN         M 40 WINDERMERE FL            50:31 16:16 
  116   748 TERRY LOVELL            M 49 WINDERMERE FL            50:49 16:22 
  117   658 DYLAN GALLMEYER         M 13 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL    51:23 16:33 
  118   656 BRANDON GALLMEYER       M 11 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL    51:57 16:43 
  119   585 CHRIS BROWN             M 32 CLERMONT FL              53:14 17:08 
  120   803 SCOTT OLSEN             M 50 DELTONA FL               55:25 17:51 
  121   966 CHRIS ZEIGLER           M 53 CLERMONT FL              55:57 18:01 
  122   900 JAYDEN STEWART          M  8 ORLANDO FL               56:06 18:04 
  123   872 ALEX SCHNETZER          M  5 ST CLOUD FL              56:06 18:04 
  124   644 MICHAEL FAGAN           M 22 CLERMONT FL              56:13 18:06 
  125   917 DAVID TAFEL             M 43 KISSIMMEE FL             56:42 18:15 
  126   916 CAMERON TAFEL           M 12 KISSIMMEE FL             56:50 18:18 
  127    68 BRIAN DADY              M 55 ST CLOUD FL              57:43 18:35 
  128   956 NEAL WILEAR             M 69 CLERMONT FL            1:01:13 19:43 
  129   884 MATT SKINNER            M 46 CLERMONT FL            1:02:07 20:00 
  130   108 JASON CARDONE           M    CLERMONT               1:06:55 21:33 
  131   653 LEX FORNOLES            M  6 GROVELAND FL           1:07:03 21:35 
  132   925 SEGUNDO TORRES          M 52 CLERMONT FL            1:09:53 22:30 
  133   869 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 44 ORLANDO FL             1:21:32 26:15 
  134   870 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 16 ORLANDO FL             1:21:52 26:21