SANTA'S TWILIGHT 5K
                  Benefiting Friends of the Island Parks
       December 13, 2014 - Honeymoon Island State Park - Dunedin, FL
          Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event - SommerSports.com
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   333 ISABELLA PAWLOSKI       F 12 TRINITY FL               12:01  3:52 
    2   472 CONNOR WOZNIAK          M 14 SARASOTA FL              12:09  3:55 
    3   336 RYAN PERGOLA            M 29 TRINITY FL               13:00  4:11 
    4   225 WESLEY KOENIG           M 61 PALM HARRBOR FL          18:03  5:49 
    5   390 SAVANNAH SLATER         F 19 TAMPA FL                 18:24  5:56 
    6   434 CRYSTAL ULMER           F 29 TRINITY FL               18:29  5:57 
    7    22 JASMINE ATIYEH          F 36 LAND O LAKES FL          18:33  5:58 
    8    28 CARA BALESANO           F 20 TAMPA FL                 18:34  5:59 
    9    65 JAMES CANTAGALLO        M 23 TAMPA FL                 18:38  6:00 
   10   216 CARRIE KELLY            F 35 BRANDON FL               18:40  6:01 
   11   502 MAX CLARKE              M  9 LITHIA FL                18:41  6:01 
   12    53 KYLEE BROOKS            F 14 LARGO FL                 18:45  6:02 
   13   210 LAURA JOHNSON           F 43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       18:48  6:03 
   14   132 JESSICA ELLIS           F 36 BRADENTON FL             19:04  6:09 
   15   478 TOM WYATT               M 47 CLEERMONT FL             19:10  6:10 
   16   316 CHRISTY NICHOLS         F 47 LARGO FL                 19:12  6:11 
   17   231 BRYAN KRASINSKI         M 40 TAMPA FL                 19:12  6:11 
   18    78 CHRISTY CHAMBLESS       F 34 RIVERVIEW FL             19:18  6:13 
   19   477 JANET WYATT             F 57 CLERMONT FL              19:19  6:13 
   20   309 NICOLE NAUMAN           F 15 LAND O LAKES FL          19:21  6:14 
   21   371 OLIVIA SCIANDRA         F 15 LAND O LAKES FL          19:21  6:14 
   22   202 SHAWNA JARMOLYCH        F 40 PALM HARBOR FL           19:28  6:16 
   23   238 BRIAN LARSON            M 40 TAMPA FL                 19:39  6:20 
   24   451 PETE WEINSTEIN          M 31 HOLIDAY FL               19:41  6:21 
   25    77 BEB CHAMBLESS           M 35 RIVERVIEW FL             19:45  6:22 
   26   213 ERIN JOSEPH             F 36 ALLENTOWN PA             19:47  6:22 
   27   174 SAMIR HASANBASIC        M 42 ST. PETERSBURG FL        19:47  6:22 
   28    50 RICK BROCKETT           M 50 OLDSMAR FL               19:47  6:22 
   29   248 NATHAN LERCH            M 27 TAMPA FL                 19:48  6:23 
   30   443 ROBERT VORNHEDER        M 48 PALM HARBOR FL           19:48  6:23 
   31   201 ALEX JARMOLYCH          M 43 PALM HARBOR FL           19:49  6:23 
   32    97 MICHAEL COYLE           M 42 SISSETON SD              19:49  6:23 
   33   428 JAKE TRIMBLE            M 16 DUNEDIN FL               19:50  6:23 
   34   429 NICK TRIMBLE            M 15 DUNEDIN FL               20:08  6:29 
   35   331 NORMAND PATTON          M 50 TARPON SPRINGS FL        20:11  6:30 
   36   165 CHAD GOULD              M 39 LARGO FL                 20:14  6:31 
   37   330 JULIE PATRICIO-SOW      F 33 LAND O' LAKES FL         20:18  6:32 
   38   348 RANDAL REEVES           M 48 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         20:23  6:34 
   39    12 DAVID ANDERSON          M 33 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         20:24  6:34 
   40   235 JODI LAMBERT            F 31 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       20:38  6:39 
   41   529 ROY PABST               M 50                          20:39  6:39 
   42   512 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       F 44 SARASOTA FL              20:42  6:40 
   43   315 JOSEPH NEWCOMBE         M 27 CLEARWATER FL            20:45  6:41 
   44   140 ANDREA FARIA            F 37 LAND OLAKES FL           20:56  6:45 
   45   486 DAWN ZABROSKE           F 39 DUNEDIN FL               20:59  6:46 
   46   424 NATE TOBIN              M 10 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       21:00  6:46 
   47   340 MICHAEL POINELLI        M 56 NEWINGTON CT             21:01  6:46 
   48   339 KAREN POINELLI          F 56 NEWINGTON AZ             21:03  6:47 
   49   444 TINA VORNHEDER          F 46 PALM HARBOR FL           21:08  6:49 
   50   209 JINIA JOHNSON           F 12 TAMPA FL                 21:16  6:51 
   51   528 TODD JOHNSON            M 46                          21:31  6:56 
   52   530 JAKE NAVARRO            M 18 PALM HARBOR FL           21:39  6:58 
   53   159 THOMAS GARRY            M 44 TAMPA FL                 21:41  6:59 
   54   376 SHANIN SHAPIRO          F 43 TAMPA FL                 21:41  6:59 
   55   103 CLAY CUSTER             M 37 RUSKIN FL                21:43  7:00 
   56   109 VIKTORIIA DIAKIV        F 28 TAMPA FL                 21:45  7:00 
   57   243 KENDRA LEE              F 28 LAND O LAKES FL          21:46  7:01 
   58    51 SUE BROCKETT            F 48 OLDSMAR FL               21:48  7:01 
   59    25 ERIN BAIRD              F 42 TAMPA FL                 21:48  7:01 
   60   513 JULIE WOODRUFF          F 40 VALRICO FL               21:49  7:02 
   61   501 SCOTT DIETSCH           M 52 TRINITY FL               21:51  7:02 
   62   190 KAREN HUDSON            F 49 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       21:53  7:03 
   63   241 LAUREN LAWSON           F 34 TARPON SPRINGS FL        21:53  7:03 
   64   329 EDWARD PALMQUIST        M 28 TARPON SPRINGS FL        21:54  7:03 
   65   518 BROOKE BELAND           F 15 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         21:57  7:04 
   66    17 SAMANTHA ANSELMO        F 14 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         21:58  7:04 
   67   220 DAVE KIRCHGESSNER       M 45 OLDSMAR FL               21:58  7:05 
   68   397 PATTY SONSOL            F 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         22:00  7:05 
   69   325 NOAH OLIMYERS           M 14 PALM HARBOR FL           22:03  7:06 
   70   246 KRISZTINA LELE          F 34 CLEARWATER FL            22:05  7:07 
   71   374 JENNY SELNER            F 29 LUTZ FL                  22:06  7:07 
   72   375 KIM SELNER              F 31 LUTZ FL                  22:07  7:08 
   73   120 RACHEL DREIBELBIS       F 23 TAMPA FL                 22:14  7:10 
   74   278 JACKIE MARTIN           F 22 TAMPA FL                 22:14  7:10 
   75   112 PEGGY DLUGOZIMA         F 56 ST. PETERSBURG FL        22:15  7:10 
   76   253 DAVID LEWIS             M 54 NEW PORT RICHY FL        22:18  7:11 
   77   532 SHIRLEY D RINCON        F 34 RIVERVIEW FL             22:19  7:11 
   78   113 ELLE DODARD             F 30 TEMPLE TERRACE FL        22:24  7:13 
   79   465 BRUCE WOERNER           M 53 TAMPA                    22:28  7:14 
   80   473 CYNTHIA WOZNIAK         F 44 SARASOTA FL              22:36  7:17 
   81   308 LISA NAPOLITANO         F 48 TAMPA FL                 22:41  7:18 
   82   236 KELLY LANG              F 35 TAMPA FL                 22:42  7:19 
   83     7 KRISTI ALLEN            F 48 WIMAUMA FL               22:45  7:20 
   84   335 JOSEPH PENNINO JR.      M 58 PALM HARBOR FL           22:50  7:21 
   85    10 CHRISTINE ANDERSON      F 38 TAMPA FL                 22:50  7:21 
   86   137 CRYSTAL EVANS           F 27 HOLIDAY FL               22:51  7:22 
   87   234 CHARLIE KUNATH          M 58 PALM HARBOR FL           22:51  7:22 
   88   524 NICK SILVA              M 10                          22:55  7:23 
   89   494 KEEGAN FUHS             M 21 TARPON SPRINGS FL        22:55  7:23 
   90   360 SCOTT ROTELLA           M 52 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       22:55  7:23 
   91   437 MARY VANHAUTE           F 58 CLEARWATER FL            22:57  7:23 
   92    69 RAYMOND CARROLL         M 47 STAFFORD VA              22:59  7:24 
   93    66 MICHAEL CARIOTI         F 40 DUNEDIN FL               22:59  7:24 
   94   200 OWEN JAMES              M  9 LUTZ FL                  23:02  7:25 
   95   439 JOANNE VITRO            F 46 CLEARWATER FL            23:02  7:25 
   96   107 ZOEY DAVISON            F  6 OLDSMAR FL               23:02  7:25 
   97    18 ABIGAIL ARMSTRONG       F 10 TAMPA FL                 23:04  7:26 
   98   379 AIMEE SHEPPARD          F 38 SEMINOLE FL              23:04  7:26 
   99    21 MICHAEL ARMSTRONG       M 43 TAMPA FL                 23:04  7:26 
  100   441 ALEX VORNHEDER          M 10 PALM HARBOR FL           23:04  7:26 
  101   211 DANIELLE JONES          F 27 PINELLAS PARK FL         23:04  7:26 
  102   464 DANA WILSON             F 26 LAND O LAKES FL          23:04  7:26 
  103   461 MICHAELA WILLIAMS       F 20 TARPON SPRINGS FL        23:06  7:26 
  104   408 RENITA SULLIVAN         F 51 TAMP FL                  23:07  7:27 
  105   506 JAN JENKINS             F 59 CRYSTAL BEACH FL         23:09  7:28 
  106   153 PATRICIA DEARTH         F 62 TAMPA FL                 23:10  7:28 
  107   422 JOEY TOBIN              M  9 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       23:10  7:28 
  108   525 ALYSE KELLER            F 25                          23:11  7:28 
  109    98 ALICE CRABB             F 53 RIVERVIEW FL             23:12  7:28 
  110    20 CLAIRE ARMSTRONG        F 12 TAMPA FL                 23:12  7:28 
  111    19 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG     F 43 TAMPA FL                 23:13  7:29 
  112   297 HOLLY MOON              F 20 TAMPA FL                 23:19  7:31 
  113   358 ADRIENNE ROMEO          F 33 PORT RICHEY FL           23:19  7:31 
  114   522 JAMES ZAJAC             M 47 NEWPORT RICHEY FL        23:21  7:31 
  115   521 JENNIFER WATSON         F 37 OLDSMAR FL               23:21  7:31 
  116   267 MIKE MALAGIES           M 11 DUNEDIN FL               23:23  7:32 
  117   462 BARBARA WILSON          F 33 CLEARWATER FL            23:23  7:32 
  118   266 JACLYN MALAGIES         F 10 DUNEDIN FL               23:24  7:32 
  119   252 DAVID LEWIS             M  9 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       23:24  7:32 
  120   265 DIDIER MALAGIES         M 53 DUNEDIN FL               23:24  7:32 
  121   355 NATALI ROCHELEAU        F 11 CLEARWATER FP            23:27  7:33 
  122   369 JANET SCHREYER          F 40 FORT MYERS FL            23:30  7:34 
  123   352 DANA RIGGS              F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL     23:30  7:34 
  124    80 EMILY CHOQUETTE         F 22 TAMPA FL                 23:36  7:36 
  125   531 MARC PUGH               M 33 PALMETTO FL              23:37  7:37 
  126   402 AMANDA STANTON          F 26 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       23:37  7:37 
  127   322 LISA NORRIS             F 47 DUNEDIN FL               23:39  7:37 
  128   317 DEAN NICHOLS            M 54 LARGO FL                 23:40  7:37 
  129   448 LORRI WEBB              F 44 TAMPA FL                 23:41  7:38 
  130   177 JEANNE HECTOR           F 64 PALM HARBOR FL           23:43  7:38 
  131   237 LAURIE LAROCQUE         F 38 DUNEDIN FL               23:46  7:39 
  132   306 JONATHAN MYERS          M 50 PALM HARBOR FL           23:46  7:39 
  133   505 SHANNON O'DONNELL       F 36 NEWPORT RICHEY FL        23:46  7:39 
  134   261 KATIE LYNCH             F 25 CLEARWATER FL            23:47  7:40 
  135   221 CSABA KISS              M 40 CLEARWATER FL            23:49  7:40 
  136   482 TINA YAUGER             F 35 TRINITY FL               23:50  7:41 
  137   141 JESSICA FERRARO         F 25 TAMPA FL                 23:51  7:41 
  138   474 DERRICK WOZNIAK         M 45 SARASOTA FL              23:55  7:42 
  139   349 JESSICA REILLY          F 34 LAND O LAKES FL          23:56  7:42 
  140   365 BRITTANY SAWYER         F 25 TAMPA FL                 23:56  7:43 
  141   427 MADDISEN TRAVER         F 16 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         23:57  7:43 
  142   293 MARIA MENDOZA           F 53 TAMPA FL                 23:57  7:43 
  143   400 THOMAS SPRADLEY         M 33 FLORAL CITY FL           23:58  7:43 
  144   160 DONALD GARWOL           M 35 LAND O LAKES FL          24:03  7:45 
  145   305 BECKY MUNN              F 39 LAND O LAKES FL          24:03  7:45 
  146    96 AMY COYLE               F 38 SISSETON SD              24:04  7:45 
  147   457 ASHLEY WILKINSON        F 26 HOLIDAY FL               24:05  7:45 
  148   291 CARLEE MEDLIN           F  9 SEFFNER FL               24:08  7:46 
  149   194 RYAN HUNTER             M 36 PLANT CITY FL            24:08  7:46 
  150   292 TOMMY MEDLIN            M 51 SEFFNER FL               24:08  7:46 
  151    62 CIARA BYRNE             F 16 PALM HARBOR FL           24:08  7:46 
  152    63 KEVIN BYRNE             M 48 PALM HARBOR FL           24:09  7:47 
  153   296 AUDRA MONTERO           F 41 TAMPA FL                 24:09  7:47 
  154   193 BJ HUNTER               F 34 PLANT CITY FL            24:10  7:47 
  155    79 DITA CHARLTON           F 30 CLEARWATER FL            24:10  7:47 
  156   471 CAMDEN WOZNIAK          M 10 SARASOTA FL              24:10  7:47 
  157   476 ALEXANDRA WUYKE         F 22 TAMPA FL                 24:12  7:48 
  158   399 HEIDI SPRADLEY          F 30 FLORAL CITY FL           24:15  7:49 
  159   485 LAUREN YOUNGERMAN       F 22 TAMPA FL                 24:21  7:50 
  160   214 SHARON KAYLOR           F 38 PALM HARBOR FL           24:26  7:52 
  161   288 ROB MCGARY              M 41 PALM HARBOR FL           24:27  7:52 
  162   251 KELLY LEVEY             F 30 PALM HARBOR FL           24:31  7:54 
  163   126 REIS EHMAN              F 15 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:33  7:55 
  164   300 CASEY MORAN             M 13 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:34  7:55 
  165   299 BRENNA MORAN            F 14 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:34  7:55 
  166    15 REESE ANDERSON          F  8 TAMPA MN                 24:34  7:55 
  167   519 RUSSELL SPERA           M 51 SAFETY HARBOR FL         24:34  7:55 
  168    36 JIM BEACH               M 46 PALM HARBOR FL           24:34  7:55 
  169    48 KIMBERLY BRALEY         F 53 DUNEDIN FL               24:37  7:56 
  170   495 CHRISTINE MEARS         F 31 CLEARWATER FL            24:39  7:56 
  171   344 CAROL RAUCH             F 64 MONTROSE PA              24:41  7:57 
  172   520 JENNIFER TRAVER         F 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:42  7:57 
  173    75 MIKE CERNAK             M 42 CLEARWATER FL            24:45  7:58 
  174    71 PATRICIA CARSON         F 63 TAMPA FL                 24:47  7:59 
  175    76 NANCI CERNAK            F 42 CLEARWATER FL            24:48  7:59 
  176    56 VICTORIA BROWN          F 15 BRADENTON FL             24:48  7:59 
  177     1 PABLO ACEVEDO           M 29 CLEARWATER FL            24:49  7:59 
  178   492 TIM PAPPAS              M 49 ST PETERSBURG FL         24:55  8:02 
  179   207 DESTINY JOHNSON         F 18 TAMPA FL                 24:59  8:03 
  180   242 CHERYL LEE              F 49 TARPON SPRINGS FL        25:00  8:03 
  181   389 NATALEE SLATER          F 15 PALM HARBOR FL           25:01  8:03 
  182   449 THOMAS WEBB             M 43 TAMPA FL                 25:02  8:04 
  183   219 BRIANNA KIRCHGESSNER    F 22 OLDSMAR FL               25:02  8:04 
  184   205 BETSY JOHNSON           F 42 PALM HARBOR FL           25:05  8:05 
  185   452 JENNIFER WEISS          F 35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       25:05  8:05 
  186   396 SARAH SMITH             F 34 MINNEOLA FL              25:08  8:06 
  187   493 LIVI RODRIGUEZ          F 50 RIVERVIEW FL             25:09  8:06 
  188   157 JACOB GARBRECHT         M 26 HOLIDAY FL               25:14  8:07 
  189    26 GREG BAIRD              M 42 TAMPA FL                 25:18  8:09 
  190   172 ASHTON HALL             F 25 TAMPA FL                 25:22  8:10 
  191    95 STACI COWLES            F 42 TAMPA FL                 25:26  8:11 
  192   303 LAURIE MOWRY            F 49 TAMPA FL                 25:30  8:13 
  193   224 RILEY KOCH              M  7 PORT RICHEY FL           25:33  8:14 
  194   147 CAROL FOLGERT           F 58 HOOSICK FALLS NY         25:33  8:14 
  195   223 LEANN KOCH              F 35 PORT RICHEY FL           25:35  8:14 
  196   310 ELIZABETH NAVARRO       F 47 PALM HARBOR FL           25:45  8:18 
  197   487 CHRISTINE ZEBROWSKI     F 28 SAINT PETERSBURG FL      25:48  8:18 
  198   123 LARRY DUNN              M 71 SEMINOLE FL              25:57  8:22 
  199    46 PAUL BOSCO              M 59 TARPON SPRINGS FL        26:04  8:24 
  200   426 MELISSA TRAUM           F 30 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       26:07  8:25 
  201   218 STEVEN KING             M 41 CLEARWATER FL            26:07  8:25 
  202   229 STEPHANIE KRAFT         F 24 TAMPA FL                 26:14  8:27 
  203   433 BRITTANY UDELL          F 27 TAMPA FL                 26:15  8:27 
  204   407 JOE STREIBLE            M 51 TRINITY FL               26:21  8:29 
  205   149 JASON FORD              M 29 SEMINOLE FL              26:22  8:29 
  206   479 ERIN WYER               F 28 SEMINOLE FL              26:22  8:30 
  207     9 JUDY AMOS               F 51 CLEARWATER FL            26:25  8:30 
  208   227 CHRIS KOVACH            M 53 PALM HARBOR FL           26:27  8:31 
  209   373 JULIA SCOTT             F 43 SEMINOLE FL              26:27  8:31 
  210   228 JULIE KOVACH            F 47 PALM HARBOR FL           26:27  8:31 
  211   351 BRANDON REINBOLT        M 27 CLEARWATER FL            26:34  8:33 
  212   282 BECKY MCAFEE            F 51 TAMPA FL                 26:36  8:34 
  213   212 MIKE JORDAHL            M 44 CLEARWATER FL            26:37  8:34 
  214    31 STEVE BARITEAU          M 46 SPRING HILL FL           26:39  8:35 
  215    64 RAIZA CALDERON          F 37 RIVERVIEW FL             26:39  8:35 
  216   337 CINDY PERKINS           F 62 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME     26:50  8:38 
  217   298 IRENES MORALES          F 44 ST PETERSBURG FL         26:51  8:39 
  218   515 DREW STALBA             M 10 PALM HARBOR FL           26:51  8:39 
  219   440 MELISSA VOIGHTS         F 35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       26:55  8:40 
  220   150 CHRISTINE FOREMAN       F 46 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       26:56  8:40 
  221   372 JAYE SCOGGINS           F 36 TAMPA FL                 27:01  8:42 
  222   421 STEPHEN TIMMER          M 52 TREASURE ISLAND FL       27:04  8:43 
  223    35 MICHELE BATES           F 45 PALM HARBOR FL           27:07  8:44 
  224   119 KARIN DOYLE             F 45 SEMINOLE FL              27:07  8:44 
  225   346 WENDY REAGAN            F 55 DUNEDIN FL               27:13  8:46 
  226   504 MICHAEL JONES           M 44 LAND O'LAKES FL          27:20  8:48 
  227   311 HUMBERTO NAVARRO        M 47 PALM HARBOR FL           27:23  8:49 
  228   391 BECKY SMILEY            F 53 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:33  8:52 
  229   425 MELANIE TOCHA           F 23 TAMPA FL                 27:33  8:52 
  230   217 NICOLE KEOUGH           F 31 LARGO FL                 27:42  8:55 
  231   327 MADISON OSNOE           F 12 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:53  8:59 
  232   187 ANNE HOWELL             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         27:54  8:59 
  233   510 JAKE SMITH              M 23 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       27:57  9:00 
  234   125 SARAH EDWARDS           F 34 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:57  9:00 
  235   124 JUSTIN EDWARDS          M 34 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:57  9:00 
  236   442 HUNTER VORNHEDER        M 12 PALM HARBOR FL           28:02  9:02 
  237   104 AMY DAVIS               F 35 ST. PETERSBURG FL        28:04  9:02 
  238    44 MARY BLACK              F 41 ST PETERSBURG FL         28:07  9:03 
  239   481 BRITTANY YATES          F 31 CLEARWATER FL            28:07  9:03 
  240   128 JACK ELLERD             M 12 PORT RICHEY FL           28:08  9:04 
  241   334 DARREN PENA             M 48 TAMPA FL                 28:12  9:05 
  242   323 MARK O'BRIEN            M 46 TAMPA FL                 28:12  9:05 
  243   527 MEREDITH OSBORNE        F 36                          28:19  9:07 
  244   526 TOM MACKINNON           M 55                          28:20  9:07 
  245   423 LISA TOBIN              F 40 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       28:22  9:08 
  246   208 HOWELL JOHNSON          M 41 TAMPA FL                 28:28  9:10 
  247   206 CHRISTY JOHNSON         F 40 TAMPA FL                 28:29  9:10 
  248    16 SHANNON ANDERSON        F 45 PALM HARBOR FL           28:32  9:11 
  249    49 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL              28:34  9:12 
  250   226 LEXIS KOSLOSKI          F 20 CLEARWATER FL            28:34  9:12 
  251   191 CARRIE HUMBERGER        F 48 SAFETY HARBOR FL         28:37  9:13 
  252   497 GAIL BUSJAHN            F 50 TREASURE ISLAND FL       28:41  9:14 
  253   496 MICHAEL BUSJAHN         M 54 TREASURE ISLAND FL       28:41  9:14 
  254   438 ANDREA VARONA           F 29 TAMPA FL                 28:48  9:16 
  255   204 KAYLEEN JENKINS         F 11 TAMPA FL                 28:50  9:17 
  256   203 FRANK JENKINS           M 47 TAMPA FL                 28:51  9:17 
  257   254 CORRINE CULLEN          F 31 SEFFNER FL               28:51  9:18 
  258   255 ELIZABETH LOPEZ         F 34 SEFFNER FL               28:52  9:18 
  259    72 ANITA CASH              F 44 PALM HARBOR FL           28:54  9:19 
  260   382 DONNA SICILIAN          F 54 LARGO FL                 28:56  9:19 
  261   409 KARLA SWENSON           F 48 CLEARWATER FL            28:56  9:19 
  262   503 CAROL JONES             F 44 LAND O'LAKES FL          29:06  9:22 
  263   301 DELANEY MORAN           F  9 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         29:07  9:23 
  264   136 DIANNE ESTENSEN         F 67 HUDSON FL                29:07  9:23 
  265   328 PEGGY PAINO             F 61 TARPON SPRINGS FL        29:14  9:25 
  266   302 DOREE MORAN             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         29:15  9:25 
  267    57 CHRISTINA BROWNWUJICK   F 30 CLEARWATER FL            29:23  9:28 
  268   410 AUDRIENNE SYKES         F 15 HOLIDAY FL               29:29  9:30 
  269   367 EMILY SCHICHTL          F 30 LITHIA FL                29:31  9:30 
  270   183 JACQUELYN HOFFMAN       F  8 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       29:35  9:32 
  271   129 MADELYNN ELLERD         F 15 PORT RICHEY FL           29:42  9:34 
  272   356 PARKER ROCHELEAU        M  8 CLEARWATER FP            29:46  9:35 
  273   199 MADELEINE JAMES         M 11 LUTZ FL                  29:48  9:36 
  274   198 KAREN JAMES             F 51 LUTZ FL                  29:49  9:36 
  275   239 JENNIFER LAVECCHIA      F 26 TAMPA FL                 29:50  9:37 
  276   240 DAVID LAWRENCE          M 45 LARGO FL                 29:52  9:37 
  277   359 DARREN ROSS             M 47 LARGO FL                 29:54  9:38 
  278   456 ROBIN WIKLE             F 51 TARPON SPRINGS FL        29:55  9:38 
  279   182 HEATHER HOFFMAN         F 39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       29:58  9:39 
  280   178 JUNE HEITZMAN           F 62 ODESSA FL                30:05  9:41 
  281   188 CHARLES HOWELL          M 38 TAMPA FL                 30:05  9:41 
  282   189 DANIELLE HOWELL         F 30 TAMPA FL                 30:07  9:42 
  283   509 CAITLAN PRITCHARD       F 19 LAND O LAKES FL          30:10  9:43 
  284   507 CASSIE PRITCHARD        F 43 LAND O LAKES FL          30:10  9:43 
  285   387 HEATHER SIPPLE          F 48 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       30:13  9:44 
  286   388 ANTHONY SKOLARUS        M 37 PALM HARBOR FL           30:19  9:46 
  287   121 MELINDA DUMAS           F 38 SEMINOLE FL              30:21  9:47 
  288   368 DARLENE SCHILLING       F 63 LARGO FL                 30:23  9:47 
  289   435 DANIELLE UNDERKOFFLER   F 33 PALM HARBOR FL           30:26  9:48 
  290   258 TIM LORD                M 57 TAMPA FL                 30:29  9:49 
  291    93 SIMONE COUNTS           F 35 PALM HARBOR FL           30:35  9:51 
  292   341 THOMAS PRIMEAU          M 41 PALM HARBOR FL           30:37  9:52 
  293   321 AMANDA NORRIS           F 29 PALM HARBOR FL           30:38  9:52 
  294    30 JUDY BARITEAU           F 45 SPRING HILL FL           30:39  9:52 
  295   232 AL KRKOAKY              M 28 ORLANDO FL               30:42  9:53 
  296    34 JENNIFER BASTA          F 33 CLERMONT FL              30:56  9:58 
  297    74 KEVIN CATTON            M 38 TARPON SPRINGS FL        30:57  9:58 
  298    73 JEFFREY CATTON          M 31 HOLIDAY FL               31:00  9:59 
  299   354 MELANI ROCHELEAU        F 37 CLEARWATER FP            31:23 10:07 
  300   144 KATIE FIGIEL            F 16 PALM HARBOR FL           31:25 10:07 
  301    38 JOYCE E. BEHRINGER      F 48 TAMPA FL                 31:46 10:14 
  302   362 NICCOLE RYAN            F 49 BRANDON FL               31:48 10:14 
  303   257 CINDY LORD              F 54 TAMPA FL                 31:48 10:15 
  304   436 KAREN VANDERBEEK        F 61 GULFPORT FL              31:48 10:15 
  305    47 LINDA BOTHWELL          F 46 VALRICO FL               31:49 10:15 
  306   222 SANDY KNIGHT            M 51 LUTZ FL                  31:49 10:15 
  307    55 TAMARA BROWN            F 50 LAND O LAKES FL          31:50 10:15 
  308   398 LAURA SOULE             F 48 VALRICO FL               31:53 10:16 
  309   256 LAUREN LOPEZ            F 26 TARPON SPRINGS FL        31:57 10:17 
  310   499 COURTNEY CARTER         F 13 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       32:13 10:22 
  311   498 KAYLA CARTER            F 17 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       32:13 10:23 
  312    32 CHERYL BARKER           F 46 VALRICO FL               32:15 10:23 
  313   384 RUBEN SILVA             F 47 BRANDON FL               32:22 10:25 
  314   459 CAMERON WILLIAMS        M 11 ORLANDO FL               33:01 10:38 
  315   489 CHARLENE ZIRKELBACH     F 37 ORLANDO FL               33:01 10:38 
  316   458 CADENCE WILLIAMS        F  9 ORLANDO FL               33:02 10:38 
  317   146 JOCELYN FINOCCHIARO     F 41 TAMPA FL                 33:09 10:40 
  318   271 DENISE MALLEK           F 62 HUDSON FL                33:17 10:43 
  319   312 JOANNE NEIL             F 68 HUDSON FL                33:45 10:52 
  320   133 MILT ELLIS              F 38 BRADENTON FL             33:50 10:54 
  321   383 CHERYL SILVA            F 46 BRANDON FL               33:50 10:54 
  322   249 TIFFANY LERCH           F 29 TAMPA FL                 33:50 10:54 
  323   162 OTILIA GENAO            F 44 TAMPA FL                 34:06 10:59 
  324    59 IRIS BURGOS             F 44 TAMPA FL                 34:08 10:59 
  325     8 ANNA ALVAREZ            F 55 PALMETTO FL              34:09 11:00 
  326   395 MATTHEW SMITH           M 47 TAMPA FL                 34:10 11:00 
  327   268 CELIA MALCOLMB          F 33 TARPON SPRINGS FL        34:13 11:01 
  328   175 ELOISE HAYES            F 63 DUNEDIN FL               34:22 11:04 
  329    52 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL             34:27 11:06 
  330    11 DANIELLE ANDERSON       F 29 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         34:28 11:06 
  331   414 KARINE THIBAULT         F 34 RUSKIN FL                34:28 11:06 
  332   332 SHARON PAUL             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         34:31 11:07 
  333    81 ELLEN CLARK             F 73 DUNEDIN FL               34:31 11:07 
  334   247 ROBIN LENCZDEN          F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         34:31 11:07 
  335   161 JENNA GARWOL            F 32 LAND O LAKES FL          34:32 11:07 
  336   307 JESSICA NAHRA           F 32 DUNEDIN FL               34:45 11:11 
  337   134 VIKKI ENGELSON          F 46 PALM HARBOR FL           34:47 11:12 
  338   130 MATTHEW ELLERD          M 37 PORT RICHEY FL           34:47 11:12 
  339   131 RUBY ELLERD             F  7 PORT RICHEY FL           34:47 11:12 
  340    92 SHERRY COOK             F 54 DUNEDIN FL               34:48 11:12 
  341   127 CATHY ELLERD            F 37 PORT RICHEY FL           34:49 11:13 
  342    24 JESSICA BABCOCK         F 32 TAMPA FL                 34:49 11:13 
  343    43 MATT BIZZARRI           M 44 WINTER HAVEN FL          34:55 11:15 
  344   432 KIM TURNER              F 37 TAMPA FL                 34:57 11:15 
  345   260 ELEXA LUBOLD            F 30 TAMPA FL                 35:11 11:20 
  346   195 FERNE INGRAM            F 57 LUTZ FL                  35:12 11:20 
  347   192 BETHANY HUNSINGER       F 34 GAINESVILLE FL           35:24 11:24 
  348   319 BECKY NICOLLS           F 36 OCALA FL                 35:25 11:24 
  349   517 DIANA BOSWELL           F 58 DUNEDIN FL               35:31 11:26 
  350   145 PATTY FIGIEL            F 55 PALM HARBOR FL           36:17 11:41 
  351   171 MELODY HAASL            F 48 TARPON SPRINGS FL        36:40 11:48 
  352     4 CAROLE ADAMCZYK         F 65 TAMPA FL                 36:40 11:49 
  353   304 PAUL MUELLER            M 41 TARPON SPRINGS FL        36:41 11:49 
  354   460 MELODY WILLIAMS         F 53 TARPON SPRINGS FL        37:42 12:08 
  355   164 BERNADETTE GORDON       F 37 BRADENTON FL             37:52 12:12 
  356     6 CHAD ALLEN              M 40 BRADENTON FL             37:58 12:14 
  357   324 MARLENE O'FARRILL       F 45 TAMPA FL                 38:02 12:15 
  358   483 HIROAKI YONAHARA        M 30 BRADENTON FL             38:04 12:15 
  359   484 JENNIFER YONAHARA       F 33 BRADENTON FL             38:04 12:16 
  360    86 LARA CLEMENTS           F 39 DUNEDIN FL               39:03 12:35 
  361    88 BEN COHEN               M 38 PALM HARBOR FL           39:10 12:37 
  362   270 KIMBERLY MALIK          F 42 SAFETY HARBOR FL         39:36 12:45 
  363   269 KAMRAN MALIK            M 43 SAFETY HARBOR FL         39:39 12:46 
  364    89 LESLIE COHEN            F 34 PALM HARBOR FL           39:39 12:46 
  365    23 CARLOS AYALA            M 37 SAINT PETERSBURG FL      39:44 12:48 
  366    41 SHANNON BERTELS         F 25 CLEARWATER FL            39:45 12:48 
  367   406 DENISE STREIBLE         F 49 TRINITY FL               39:59 12:52 
  368    33 MICHAEL BARTLEY         M 31 SAINT PETERSBURG FL      40:45 13:07 
  369   516 KEVIN INNES             M 10 TAMPA FL                 41:07 13:14 
  370   196 ALEXANDRA INNES         F 41 TAMPA FL                 41:09 13:15 
  371    87 NIGEL CLEMENTS          M 54 DUNEDIN FL               41:26 13:20 
  372   142 EZEKIEL FIEGER          M  8 TAMPA FL                 42:08 13:34 
  373   143 KARLA FIEGER            F 40 TAMPA FL                 42:17 13:37 
  374   259 RANDALL LOTT            M 52 TAMPA FL                 42:42 13:45 
  375     3 STACEY ACKER            F 43 LARGO FL                 42:53 13:49 
  376   244 LINDA LEFEBVRE          F 61 PALM HARBOR FL           43:07 13:53 
  377   245 MARTY LEFEBVRE          M 62 PALM HARBOR FL           43:11 13:54 
  378   110 AKAI DIBATTISTA         M  7 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       43:47 14:06 
  379   295 JENNIFER MILLHEIM       F 43 PALM HARBOR FL           43:56 14:09 
  380   338 JANE PITTENGER          F 56 PALM HARBOR FL           43:57 14:09 
  381   152 KEVIN FREELAND          M 36 TAMPA FL                 44:06 14:12 
  382   101 DAWN CURINGA            F 39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       47:34 15:19 
  383   102 MICHAEL CURINGA         M 43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       47:35 15:19 
  384   320 YESHENIA NIEVES         F 33 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       48:34 15:38 
  385   392 MARK SMILEY             M 59 TARPON SPRINGS FL        49:34 15:58 
  386   176 PETER HECKER            M 61 HOLIDAY FL               49:35 15:58 
  387   412 CASSANDRA TARACIDO      F 11 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         52:01 16:45 
  388   413 NELLIE TARACIDO         F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         52:21 16:51 
  389   181 LINDA HOARD             F 53 RIVERVIEW FL             52:23 16:52 
  390    67 LISA CARMICHAEL         F 63 DUNEDIN FL               54:06 17:25 
  391   277 MICHELE MARKS           F 26 DUNEDIN FL               54:20 17:30 
  392   274 JOE MARKS               M 25 DUNEDIN FL               54:20 17:30 
  393   276 JAYDEE MARKS            M 14 DUNEDIN FL               54:21 17:30 
  394   275 DIANE MARKS             F 53 DUNEDIN FL               54:21 17:30 
  395    39 JERRY BERKELAND         M 68 PALM HARBOR FL           58:12 18:44 
  396   491 RACHEL GRAHAM           F 29 TARPON SPRINGS FL        58:13 18:45 
  397   490 LYN GRAHAM              F 56 TARPON SPRINGS FL        58:14 18:45 
  398    40 VERONICA BERKELAND      F 74 PALM HARBOR FL           58:22 18:48 
  399   230 LISA KRAKOSKY           F 31 ORLANDO FL               58:32 18:51 
  400   180 JEFF HIGBEE             M 28 ORLANDO FL               58:33 18:51 
  401   475 JULIE WRIGHT            F 43 PALM HARBOR FL           59:06 19:02 
  402    29 RACHAEL BANKS           F 35 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         59:06 19:02 
  403   197 HEATHER JACKSON         F 36 TAMPA FL                 59:07 19:02 
  404   314 ELIZABETH NERI          F 34 TEMPLE TERRACE FL        59:59 19:19 
  405   114 BONNIE DONAHUE          F 68 SPRING HILL FL         1:00:05 19:21 
  406   366 MELINDA SCHAR           F 37 BRANDON FL             1:00:11 19:23 
  407   385 KELLY SIMMS             F 38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL       1:00:41 19:32 
  408   294 COURTNEY MEYERS         F 25 TAMPA FL               1:00:43 19:33 
  409   363 MARIE SABINA            F 31 TAMPA FL               1:00:52 19:36 
  410   326 CHRISTY OLIVER          F 35 DOVER FL               1:00:56 19:37 
  411   280 CHRISTINE MASKREY-ROSS  F 53 LARGO FL               1:01:03 19:39 
  412   415 WILL THOMAS             M 62 PALM HARBOR FL         1:01:03 19:39 
  413    60 ELANA BURRELL           F  9 SAINT PETERSBURG FL    1:01:19 19:44 
  414   264 MICHELLE MACKE          F 28 TAMPA FL               1:01:20 19:45 
  415    61 MICHELLE BURRELL        F 44 SAINT PETERSBURG FL    1:01:25 19:46 
  416   170 CRYSTAL GUILLORY        F 50 LARGO FL               1:01:46 19:53 
  417   480 KRYSTS WYSONG           F 26 HOLIDAY FL             1:01:52 19:55 
  418   139 JEN FALZARANO           F 32 HOLIDAY FL             1:01:53 19:56 
  419   455 KAREN WIGLEY            F 56 LARGO FL               1:02:01 19:58 
  420   353 MINDY ROBINS            F 54 LARGO FL               1:02:01 19:58 
  421   467 LORA WOERNER            F 44 TAMPA FL               1:02:11 20:01 
  422   447 CASSANDRA WEAVER-SYKES  F 35 PORT RICHEY FL         1:02:11 20:01 
  423   262 BRIANNA MACALLUM        F 10 ST PETERSBURG FL       1:02:40 20:11 
  424   263 JIM MACALLUM            M 44 ST PETERSBURG FL       1:02:40 20:11 
  425   364 KELLY SANCHEZ           F 47 ST PETERSBURG FL       1:05:23 21:03 
  426   380 TIMOTHY SHIELDS         M 52 LARGO FL               1:05:24 21:03 
  427   156 CHRIS GAMBOA            M 45 LARGO FL               1:05:26 21:04 
  428   250 JUSTIN LEVEY            M 29 PALM HARBOR FL         1:05:39 21:08 
  429   148 MARK FOLGERT            M 58 HOOSICK FALLS NY       1:05:47 21:11 
  430    90 DAWN COKER              F 49 ODESSA FL              1:05:50 21:12 
  431   138 MICHELE EVANS           F 50 BROOKSVILLE FL         1:05:51 21:12 
  432   401 ANDREA STAHL            F 36 OLDSMAR FL             1:08:17 21:59 
  433   106 BRETT DAVISON           M 32 OLDSMAR FL             1:08:30 22:03 
  434   405 VICTORIA STINER         F 62 LARGO FL               1:11:01 22:52 
  435   404 ROBERT STINER           M 63 LARGO FL               1:11:01 22:52