SANTA'S TWILIGHT 5K
                  Benefiting Friends of the Island Parks
       December 13, 2014 - Honeymoon Island State Park - Dunedin, FL
          Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event - SommerSports.com
 

 FEMALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   333 ISABELLA PAWLOSKI       F 12 TRINITY FL               12:01  3:52 
    2   390 SAVANNAH SLATER         F 19 TAMPA FL                 18:24  5:56 
    3   434 CRYSTAL ULMER           F 29 TRINITY FL               18:29  5:57 
    4    22 JASMINE ATIYEH          F 36 LAND O LAKES FL          18:33  5:58 
    5    28 CARA BALESANO           F 20 TAMPA FL                 18:34  5:59 
    6   216 CARRIE KELLY            F 35 BRANDON FL               18:40  6:01 
    7    53 KYLEE BROOKS            F 14 LARGO FL                 18:45  6:02 
    8   210 LAURA JOHNSON           F 43 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       18:48  6:03 
    9   132 JESSICA ELLIS           F 36 BRADENTON FL             19:04  6:09 
   10   316 CHRISTY NICHOLS         F 47 LARGO FL                 19:12  6:11 
   11    78 CHRISTY CHAMBLESS       F 34 RIVERVIEW FL             19:18  6:13 
   12   477 JANET WYATT             F 57 CLERMONT FL              19:19  6:13 
   13   309 NICOLE NAUMAN           F 15 LAND O LAKES FL          19:21  6:14 
   14   371 OLIVIA SCIANDRA         F 15 LAND O LAKES FL          19:21  6:14 
   15   202 SHAWNA JARMOLYCH        F 40 PALM HARBOR FL           19:28  6:16 
   16   213 ERIN JOSEPH             F 36 ALLENTOWN PA             19:47  6:22 
   17   330 JULIE PATRICIO-SOW      F 33 LAND O' LAKES FL         20:18  6:32 
   18   235 JODI LAMBERT            F 31 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       20:38  6:39 
   19   512 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       F 44 SARASOTA FL              20:42  6:40 
   20   140 ANDREA FARIA            F 37 LAND OLAKES FL           20:56  6:45 
   21   486 DAWN ZABROSKE           F 39 DUNEDIN FL               20:59  6:46 
   22   339 KAREN POINELLI          F 56 NEWINGTON AZ             21:03  6:47 
   23   444 TINA VORNHEDER          F 46 PALM HARBOR FL           21:08  6:49 
   24   209 JINIA JOHNSON           F 12 TAMPA FL                 21:16  6:51 
   25   376 SHANIN SHAPIRO          F 43 TAMPA FL                 21:41  6:59 
   26   109 VIKTORIIA DIAKIV        F 28 TAMPA FL                 21:45  7:00 
   27   243 KENDRA LEE              F 28 LAND O LAKES FL          21:46  7:01 
   28    51 SUE BROCKETT            F 48 OLDSMAR FL               21:48  7:01 
   29    25 ERIN BAIRD              F 42 TAMPA FL                 21:48  7:01 
   30   513 JULIE WOODRUFF          F 40 VALRICO FL               21:49  7:02 
   31   190 KAREN HUDSON            F 49 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       21:53  7:03 
   32   241 LAUREN LAWSON           F 34 TARPON SPRINGS FL        21:53  7:03 
   33   518 BROOKE BELAND           F 15 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         21:57  7:04 
   34    17 SAMANTHA ANSELMO        F 14 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         21:58  7:04 
   35   397 PATTY SONSOL            F 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         22:00  7:05 
   36   246 KRISZTINA LELE          F 34 CLEARWATER FL            22:05  7:07 
   37   374 JENNY SELNER            F 29 LUTZ FL                  22:06  7:07 
   38   375 KIM SELNER              F 31 LUTZ FL                  22:07  7:08 
   39   120 RACHEL DREIBELBIS       F 23 TAMPA FL                 22:14  7:10 
   40   278 JACKIE MARTIN           F 22 TAMPA FL                 22:14  7:10 
   41   112 PEGGY DLUGOZIMA         F 56 ST. PETERSBURG FL        22:15  7:10 
   42   532 SHIRLEY D RINCON        F 34 RIVERVIEW FL             22:19  7:11 
   43   113 ELLE DODARD             F 30 TEMPLE TERRACE FL        22:24  7:13 
   44   473 CYNTHIA WOZNIAK         F 44 SARASOTA FL              22:36  7:17 
   45   308 LISA NAPOLITANO         F 48 TAMPA FL                 22:41  7:18 
   46   236 KELLY LANG              F 35 TAMPA FL                 22:42  7:19 
   47     7 KRISTI ALLEN            F 48 WIMAUMA FL               22:45  7:20 
   48    10 CHRISTINE ANDERSON      F 38 TAMPA FL                 22:50  7:21 
   49   137 CRYSTAL EVANS           F 27 HOLIDAY FL               22:51  7:22 
   50   437 MARY VANHAUTE           F 58 CLEARWATER FL            22:57  7:23 
   51    66 MICHAEL CARIOTI         F 40 DUNEDIN FL               22:59  7:24 
   52   439 JOANNE VITRO            F 46 CLEARWATER FL            23:02  7:25 
   53   107 ZOEY DAVISON            F  6 OLDSMAR FL               23:02  7:25 
   54    18 ABIGAIL ARMSTRONG       F 10 TAMPA FL                 23:04  7:26 
   55   379 AIMEE SHEPPARD          F 38 SEMINOLE FL              23:04  7:26 
   56   211 DANIELLE JONES          F 27 PINELLAS PARK FL         23:04  7:26 
   57   464 DANA WILSON             F 26 LAND O LAKES FL          23:04  7:26 
   58   461 MICHAELA WILLIAMS       F 20 TARPON SPRINGS FL        23:06  7:26 
   59   408 RENITA SULLIVAN         F 51 TAMP FL                  23:07  7:27 
   60   506 JAN JENKINS             F 59 CRYSTAL BEACH FL         23:09  7:28 
   61   153 PATRICIA DEARTH         F 62 TAMPA FL                 23:10  7:28 
   62   525 ALYSE KELLER            F 25                          23:11  7:28 
   63    98 ALICE CRABB             F 53 RIVERVIEW FL             23:12  7:28 
   64    20 CLAIRE ARMSTRONG        F 12 TAMPA FL                 23:12  7:28 
   65    19 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG     F 43 TAMPA FL                 23:13  7:29 
   66   297 HOLLY MOON              F 20 TAMPA FL                 23:19  7:31 
   67   358 ADRIENNE ROMEO          F 33 PORT RICHEY FL           23:19  7:31 
   68   521 JENNIFER WATSON         F 37 OLDSMAR FL               23:21  7:31 
   69   462 BARBARA WILSON          F 33 CLEARWATER FL            23:23  7:32 
   70   266 JACLYN MALAGIES         F 10 DUNEDIN FL               23:24  7:32 
   71   355 NATALI ROCHELEAU        F 11 CLEARWATER FP            23:27  7:33 
   72   369 JANET SCHREYER          F 40 FORT MYERS FL            23:30  7:34 
   73   352 DANA RIGGS              F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL     23:30  7:34 
   74    80 EMILY CHOQUETTE         F 22 TAMPA FL                 23:36  7:36 
   75   402 AMANDA STANTON          F 26 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       23:37  7:37 
   76   322 LISA NORRIS             F 47 DUNEDIN FL               23:39  7:37 
   77   448 LORRI WEBB              F 44 TAMPA FL                 23:41  7:38 
   78   177 JEANNE HECTOR           F 64 PALM HARBOR FL           23:43  7:38 
   79   237 LAURIE LAROCQUE         F 38 DUNEDIN FL               23:46  7:39 
   80   505 SHANNON O'DONNELL       F 36 NEWPORT RICHEY FL        23:46  7:39 
   81   261 KATIE LYNCH             F 25 CLEARWATER FL            23:47  7:40 
   82   482 TINA YAUGER             F 35 TRINITY FL               23:50  7:41 
   83   141 JESSICA FERRARO         F 25 TAMPA FL                 23:51  7:41 
   84   349 JESSICA REILLY          F 34 LAND O LAKES FL          23:56  7:42 
   85   365 BRITTANY SAWYER         F 25 TAMPA FL                 23:56  7:43 
   86   427 MADDISEN TRAVER         F 16 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         23:57  7:43 
   87   293 MARIA MENDOZA           F 53 TAMPA FL                 23:57  7:43 
   88   305 BECKY MUNN              F 39 LAND O LAKES FL          24:03  7:45 
   89    96 AMY COYLE               F 38 SISSETON SD              24:04  7:45 
   90   457 ASHLEY WILKINSON        F 26 HOLIDAY FL               24:05  7:45 
   91   291 CARLEE MEDLIN           F  9 SEFFNER FL               24:08  7:46 
   92    62 CIARA BYRNE             F 16 PALM HARBOR FL           24:08  7:46 
   93   296 AUDRA MONTERO           F 41 TAMPA FL                 24:09  7:47 
   94   193 BJ HUNTER               F 34 PLANT CITY FL            24:10  7:47 
   95    79 DITA CHARLTON           F 30 CLEARWATER FL            24:10  7:47 
   96   476 ALEXANDRA WUYKE         F 22 TAMPA FL                 24:12  7:48 
   97   399 HEIDI SPRADLEY          F 30 FLORAL CITY FL           24:15  7:49 
   98   485 LAUREN YOUNGERMAN       F 22 TAMPA FL                 24:21  7:50 
   99   214 SHARON KAYLOR           F 38 PALM HARBOR FL           24:26  7:52 
  100   251 KELLY LEVEY             F 30 PALM HARBOR FL           24:31  7:54 
  101   126 REIS EHMAN              F 15 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:33  7:55 
  102   299 BRENNA MORAN            F 14 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:34  7:55 
  103    15 REESE ANDERSON          F  8 TAMPA MN                 24:34  7:55 
  104    48 KIMBERLY BRALEY         F 53 DUNEDIN FL               24:37  7:56 
  105   495 CHRISTINE MEARS         F 31 CLEARWATER FL            24:39  7:56 
  106   344 CAROL RAUCH             F 64 MONTROSE PA              24:41  7:57 
  107   520 JENNIFER TRAVER         F 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         24:42  7:57 
  108    71 PATRICIA CARSON         F 63 TAMPA FL                 24:47  7:59 
  109    76 NANCI CERNAK            F 42 CLEARWATER FL            24:48  7:59 
  110    56 VICTORIA BROWN          F 15 BRADENTON FL             24:48  7:59 
  111   207 DESTINY JOHNSON         F 18 TAMPA FL                 24:59  8:03 
  112   242 CHERYL LEE              F 49 TARPON SPRINGS FL        25:00  8:03 
  113   389 NATALEE SLATER          F 15 PALM HARBOR FL           25:01  8:03 
  114   219 BRIANNA KIRCHGESSNER    F 22 OLDSMAR FL               25:02  8:04 
  115   205 BETSY JOHNSON           F 42 PALM HARBOR FL           25:05  8:05 
  116   452 JENNIFER WEISS          F 35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       25:05  8:05 
  117   396 SARAH SMITH             F 34 MINNEOLA FL              25:08  8:06 
  118   493 LIVI RODRIGUEZ          F 50 RIVERVIEW FL             25:09  8:06 
  119   172 ASHTON HALL             F 25 TAMPA FL                 25:22  8:10 
  120    95 STACI COWLES            F 42 TAMPA FL                 25:26  8:11 
  121   303 LAURIE MOWRY            F 49 TAMPA FL                 25:30  8:13 
  122   147 CAROL FOLGERT           F 58 HOOSICK FALLS NY         25:33  8:14 
  123   223 LEANN KOCH              F 35 PORT RICHEY FL           25:35  8:14 
  124   310 ELIZABETH NAVARRO       F 47 PALM HARBOR FL           25:45  8:18 
  125   487 CHRISTINE ZEBROWSKI     F 28 SAINT PETERSBURG FL      25:48  8:18 
  126   426 MELISSA TRAUM           F 30 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       26:07  8:25 
  127   229 STEPHANIE KRAFT         F 24 TAMPA FL                 26:14  8:27 
  128   433 BRITTANY UDELL          F 27 TAMPA FL                 26:15  8:27 
  129   479 ERIN WYER               F 28 SEMINOLE FL              26:22  8:30 
  130     9 JUDY AMOS               F 51 CLEARWATER FL            26:25  8:30 
  131   373 JULIA SCOTT             F 43 SEMINOLE FL              26:27  8:31 
  132   228 JULIE KOVACH            F 47 PALM HARBOR FL           26:27  8:31 
  133   282 BECKY MCAFEE            F 51 TAMPA FL                 26:36  8:34 
  134    64 RAIZA CALDERON          F 37 RIVERVIEW FL             26:39  8:35 
  135   337 CINDY PERKINS           F 62 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME     26:50  8:38 
  136   298 IRENES MORALES          F 44 ST PETERSBURG FL         26:51  8:39 
  137   440 MELISSA VOIGHTS         F 35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       26:55  8:40 
  138   150 CHRISTINE FOREMAN       F 46 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       26:56  8:40 
  139   372 JAYE SCOGGINS           F 36 TAMPA FL                 27:01  8:42 
  140    35 MICHELE BATES           F 45 PALM HARBOR FL           27:07  8:44 
  141   119 KARIN DOYLE             F 45 SEMINOLE FL              27:07  8:44 
  142   346 WENDY REAGAN            F 55 DUNEDIN FL               27:13  8:46 
  143   391 BECKY SMILEY            F 53 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:33  8:52 
  144   425 MELANIE TOCHA           F 23 TAMPA FL                 27:33  8:52 
  145   217 NICOLE KEOUGH           F 31 LARGO FL                 27:42  8:55 
  146   327 MADISON OSNOE           F 12 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:53  8:59 
  147   187 ANNE HOWELL             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         27:54  8:59 
  148   125 SARAH EDWARDS           F 34 TARPON SPRINGS FL        27:57  9:00 
  149   104 AMY DAVIS               F 35 ST. PETERSBURG FL        28:04  9:02 
  150    44 MARY BLACK              F 41 ST PETERSBURG FL         28:07  9:03 
  151   481 BRITTANY YATES          F 31 CLEARWATER FL            28:07  9:03 
  152   527 MEREDITH OSBORNE        F 36                          28:19  9:07 
  153   423 LISA TOBIN              F 40 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       28:22  9:08 
  154   206 CHRISTY JOHNSON         F 40 TAMPA FL                 28:29  9:10 
  155    16 SHANNON ANDERSON        F 45 PALM HARBOR FL           28:32  9:11 
  156    49 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL              28:34  9:12 
  157   226 LEXIS KOSLOSKI          F 20 CLEARWATER FL            28:34  9:12 
  158   191 CARRIE HUMBERGER        F 48 SAFETY HARBOR FL         28:37  9:13 
  159   497 GAIL BUSJAHN            F 50 TREASURE ISLAND FL       28:41  9:14 
  160   438 ANDREA VARONA           F 29 TAMPA FL                 28:48  9:16 
  161   204 KAYLEEN JENKINS         F 11 TAMPA FL                 28:50  9:17 
  162   254 CORRINE CULLEN          F 31 SEFFNER FL               28:51  9:18 
  163   255 ELIZABETH LOPEZ         F 34 SEFFNER FL               28:52  9:18 
  164    72 ANITA CASH              F 44 PALM HARBOR FL           28:54  9:19 
  165   382 DONNA SICILIAN          F 54 LARGO FL                 28:56  9:19 
  166   409 KARLA SWENSON           F 48 CLEARWATER FL            28:56  9:19 
  167   503 CAROL JONES             F 44 LAND O'LAKES FL          29:06  9:22 
  168   301 DELANEY MORAN           F  9 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         29:07  9:23 
  169   136 DIANNE ESTENSEN         F 67 HUDSON FL                29:07  9:23 
  170   328 PEGGY PAINO             F 61 TARPON SPRINGS FL        29:14  9:25 
  171   302 DOREE MORAN             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         29:15  9:25 
  172    57 CHRISTINA BROWNWUJICK   F 30 CLEARWATER FL            29:23  9:28 
  173   410 AUDRIENNE SYKES         F 15 HOLIDAY FL               29:29  9:30 
  174   367 EMILY SCHICHTL          F 30 LITHIA FL                29:31  9:30 
  175   183 JACQUELYN HOFFMAN       F  8 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       29:35  9:32 
  176   129 MADELYNN ELLERD         F 15 PORT RICHEY FL           29:42  9:34 
  177   198 KAREN JAMES             F 51 LUTZ FL                  29:49  9:36 
  178   239 JENNIFER LAVECCHIA      F 26 TAMPA FL                 29:50  9:37 
  179   456 ROBIN WIKLE             F 51 TARPON SPRINGS FL        29:55  9:38 
  180   182 HEATHER HOFFMAN         F 39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       29:58  9:39 
  181   178 JUNE HEITZMAN           F 62 ODESSA FL                30:05  9:41 
  182   189 DANIELLE HOWELL         F 30 TAMPA FL                 30:07  9:42 
  183   509 CAITLAN PRITCHARD       F 19 LAND O LAKES FL          30:10  9:43 
  184   507 CASSIE PRITCHARD        F 43 LAND O LAKES FL          30:10  9:43 
  185   387 HEATHER SIPPLE          F 48 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       30:13  9:44 
  186   121 MELINDA DUMAS           F 38 SEMINOLE FL              30:21  9:47 
  187   368 DARLENE SCHILLING       F 63 LARGO FL                 30:23  9:47 
  188   435 DANIELLE UNDERKOFFLER   F 33 PALM HARBOR FL           30:26  9:48 
  189    93 SIMONE COUNTS           F 35 PALM HARBOR FL           30:35  9:51 
  190   321 AMANDA NORRIS           F 29 PALM HARBOR FL           30:38  9:52 
  191    30 JUDY BARITEAU           F 45 SPRING HILL FL           30:39  9:52 
  192    34 JENNIFER BASTA          F 33 CLERMONT FL              30:56  9:58 
  193   354 MELANI ROCHELEAU        F 37 CLEARWATER FP            31:23 10:07 
  194   144 KATIE FIGIEL            F 16 PALM HARBOR FL           31:25 10:07 
  195    38 JOYCE E. BEHRINGER      F 48 TAMPA FL                 31:46 10:14 
  196   362 NICCOLE RYAN            F 49 BRANDON FL               31:48 10:14 
  197   257 CINDY LORD              F 54 TAMPA FL                 31:48 10:15 
  198   436 KAREN VANDERBEEK        F 61 GULFPORT FL              31:48 10:15 
  199    47 LINDA BOTHWELL          F 46 VALRICO FL               31:49 10:15 
  200    55 TAMARA BROWN            F 50 LAND O LAKES FL          31:50 10:15 
  201   398 LAURA SOULE             F 48 VALRICO FL               31:53 10:16 
  202   256 LAUREN LOPEZ            F 26 TARPON SPRINGS FL        31:57 10:17 
  203   499 COURTNEY CARTER         F 13 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       32:13 10:22 
  204   498 KAYLA CARTER            F 17 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       32:13 10:23 
  205    32 CHERYL BARKER           F 46 VALRICO FL               32:15 10:23 
  206   384 RUBEN SILVA             F 47 BRANDON FL               32:22 10:25 
  207   489 CHARLENE ZIRKELBACH     F 37 ORLANDO FL               33:01 10:38 
  208   458 CADENCE WILLIAMS        F  9 ORLANDO FL               33:02 10:38 
  209   146 JOCELYN FINOCCHIARO     F 41 TAMPA FL                 33:09 10:40 
  210   271 DENISE MALLEK           F 62 HUDSON FL                33:17 10:43 
  211   312 JOANNE NEIL             F 68 HUDSON FL                33:45 10:52 
  212   133 MILT ELLIS              F 38 BRADENTON FL             33:50 10:54 
  213   383 CHERYL SILVA            F 46 BRANDON FL               33:50 10:54 
  214   249 TIFFANY LERCH           F 29 TAMPA FL                 33:50 10:54 
  215   162 OTILIA GENAO            F 44 TAMPA FL                 34:06 10:59 
  216    59 IRIS BURGOS             F 44 TAMPA FL                 34:08 10:59 
  217     8 ANNA ALVAREZ            F 55 PALMETTO FL              34:09 11:00 
  218   268 CELIA MALCOLMB          F 33 TARPON SPRINGS FL        34:13 11:01 
  219   175 ELOISE HAYES            F 63 DUNEDIN FL               34:22 11:04 
  220    52 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL             34:27 11:06 
  221    11 DANIELLE ANDERSON       F 29 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         34:28 11:06 
  222   414 KARINE THIBAULT         F 34 RUSKIN FL                34:28 11:06 
  223   332 SHARON PAUL             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         34:31 11:07 
  224    81 ELLEN CLARK             F 73 DUNEDIN FL               34:31 11:07 
  225   247 ROBIN LENCZDEN          F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         34:31 11:07 
  226   161 JENNA GARWOL            F 32 LAND O LAKES FL          34:32 11:07 
  227   307 JESSICA NAHRA           F 32 DUNEDIN FL               34:45 11:11 
  228   134 VIKKI ENGELSON          F 46 PALM HARBOR FL           34:47 11:12 
  229   131 RUBY ELLERD             F  7 PORT RICHEY FL           34:47 11:12 
  230    92 SHERRY COOK             F 54 DUNEDIN FL               34:48 11:12 
  231   127 CATHY ELLERD            F 37 PORT RICHEY FL           34:49 11:13 
  232    24 JESSICA BABCOCK         F 32 TAMPA FL                 34:49 11:13 
  233   432 KIM TURNER              F 37 TAMPA FL                 34:57 11:15 
  234   260 ELEXA LUBOLD            F 30 TAMPA FL                 35:11 11:20 
  235   195 FERNE INGRAM            F 57 LUTZ FL                  35:12 11:20 
  236   192 BETHANY HUNSINGER       F 34 GAINESVILLE FL           35:24 11:24 
  237   319 BECKY NICOLLS           F 36 OCALA FL                 35:25 11:24 
  238   517 DIANA BOSWELL           F 58 DUNEDIN FL               35:31 11:26 
  239   145 PATTY FIGIEL            F 55 PALM HARBOR FL           36:17 11:41 
  240   171 MELODY HAASL            F 48 TARPON SPRINGS FL        36:40 11:48 
  241     4 CAROLE ADAMCZYK         F 65 TAMPA FL                 36:40 11:49 
  242   460 MELODY WILLIAMS         F 53 TARPON SPRINGS FL        37:42 12:08 
  243   164 BERNADETTE GORDON       F 37 BRADENTON FL             37:52 12:12 
  244   324 MARLENE O'FARRILL       F 45 TAMPA FL                 38:02 12:15 
  245   484 JENNIFER YONAHARA       F 33 BRADENTON FL             38:04 12:16 
  246    86 LARA CLEMENTS           F 39 DUNEDIN FL               39:03 12:35 
  247   270 KIMBERLY MALIK          F 42 SAFETY HARBOR FL         39:36 12:45 
  248    89 LESLIE COHEN            F 34 PALM HARBOR FL           39:39 12:46 
  249    41 SHANNON BERTELS         F 25 CLEARWATER FL            39:45 12:48 
  250   406 DENISE STREIBLE         F 49 TRINITY FL               39:59 12:52 
  251   196 ALEXANDRA INNES         F 41 TAMPA FL                 41:09 13:15 
  252   143 KARLA FIEGER            F 40 TAMPA FL                 42:17 13:37 
  253     3 STACEY ACKER            F 43 LARGO FL                 42:53 13:49 
  254   244 LINDA LEFEBVRE          F 61 PALM HARBOR FL           43:07 13:53 
  255   295 JENNIFER MILLHEIM       F 43 PALM HARBOR FL           43:56 14:09 
  256   338 JANE PITTENGER          F 56 PALM HARBOR FL           43:57 14:09 
  257   101 DAWN CURINGA            F 39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       47:34 15:19 
  258   320 YESHENIA NIEVES         F 33 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       48:34 15:38 
  259   412 CASSANDRA TARACIDO      F 11 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         52:01 16:45 
  260   413 NELLIE TARACIDO         F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         52:21 16:51 
  261   181 LINDA HOARD             F 53 RIVERVIEW FL             52:23 16:52 
  262    67 LISA CARMICHAEL         F 63 DUNEDIN FL               54:06 17:25 
  263   277 MICHELE MARKS           F 26 DUNEDIN FL               54:20 17:30 
  264   275 DIANE MARKS             F 53 DUNEDIN FL               54:21 17:30 
  265   491 RACHEL GRAHAM           F 29 TARPON SPRINGS FL        58:13 18:45 
  266   490 LYN GRAHAM              F 56 TARPON SPRINGS FL        58:14 18:45 
  267    40 VERONICA BERKELAND      F 74 PALM HARBOR FL           58:22 18:48 
  268   230 LISA KRAKOSKY           F 31 ORLANDO FL               58:32 18:51 
  269   475 JULIE WRIGHT            F 43 PALM HARBOR FL           59:06 19:02 
  270    29 RACHAEL BANKS           F 35 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         59:06 19:02 
  271   197 HEATHER JACKSON         F 36 TAMPA FL                 59:07 19:02 
  272   314 ELIZABETH NERI          F 34 TEMPLE TERRACE FL        59:59 19:19 
  273   114 BONNIE DONAHUE          F 68 SPRING HILL FL         1:00:05 19:21 
  274   366 MELINDA SCHAR           F 37 BRANDON FL             1:00:11 19:23 
  275   385 KELLY SIMMS             F 38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL       1:00:41 19:32 
  276   294 COURTNEY MEYERS         F 25 TAMPA FL               1:00:43 19:33 
  277   363 MARIE SABINA            F 31 TAMPA FL               1:00:52 19:36 
  278   326 CHRISTY OLIVER          F 35 DOVER FL               1:00:56 19:37 
  279   280 CHRISTINE MASKREY-ROSS  F 53 LARGO FL               1:01:03 19:39 
  280    60 ELANA BURRELL           F  9 SAINT PETERSBURG FL    1:01:19 19:44 
  281   264 MICHELLE MACKE          F 28 TAMPA FL               1:01:20 19:45 
  282    61 MICHELLE BURRELL        F 44 SAINT PETERSBURG FL    1:01:25 19:46 
  283   170 CRYSTAL GUILLORY        F 50 LARGO FL               1:01:46 19:53 
  284   480 KRYSTS WYSONG           F 26 HOLIDAY FL             1:01:52 19:55 
  285   139 JEN FALZARANO           F 32 HOLIDAY FL             1:01:53 19:56 
  286   455 KAREN WIGLEY            F 56 LARGO FL               1:02:01 19:58 
  287   353 MINDY ROBINS            F 54 LARGO FL               1:02:01 19:58 
  288   467 LORA WOERNER            F 44 TAMPA FL               1:02:11 20:01 
  289   447 CASSANDRA WEAVER-SYKES  F 35 PORT RICHEY FL         1:02:11 20:01 
  290   262 BRIANNA MACALLUM        F 10 ST PETERSBURG FL       1:02:40 20:11 
  291   364 KELLY SANCHEZ           F 47 ST PETERSBURG FL       1:05:23 21:03 
  292    90 DAWN COKER              F 49 ODESSA FL              1:05:50 21:12 
  293   138 MICHELE EVANS           F 50 BROOKSVILLE FL         1:05:51 21:12 
  294   401 ANDREA STAHL            F 36 OLDSMAR FL             1:08:17 21:59 
  295   405 VICTORIA STINER         F 62 LARGO FL               1:11:01 22:52