28th Annual Fitness Challenge Triathlon
                    Run 5K * Bike 15K * Swim .25 Miles
                     Sunday, June 1, 2014 - Naples, FL
          Race director: Linda Gregory *** Timing: Sommer Sports
                  Online Race Results at SommerSports.com

 OFFICIAL RESULTS      
-------------------------------------

                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  MALE TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1     1 T2 / OUTDOOR LIGHTING PERSPEC NAPLES FL               45:22    1   16:20  5:16    1  0:35    1   21:38 25.8    1   38:32    1  1:37    1    5:15  
            LEE SHEARER , ANDREW HOLLAND , RIP LYSTER                                   

    2   173 TRIPLE THREAT                 NAPLES FL             1:06:42    4   24:55  8:01    3  0:53    4   29:46 18.7    5   55:33    2  1:43    2    9:27  
            DAVID PAGEL , PEPPER ABEL , GREGORY SCOTT MCCUE                             

    3   201 TEAM CALF                                           1:08:02    5   25:22  8:10    5  1:03    2   26:28 21.1    3   52:52    5  4:57    3   10:13  
            JORDAN MCHUGH , DOUG HOFFMAN , DOUG HOFFMAN                                 

    4   236 TEAM NO GMO                   NAPLES FL             1:10:03    3   24:52  8:01    4  1:00    3   27:13 20.5    4   53:04    4  3:07    4   13:54  
            JEFF PETRY , JACK BILLS , JACK BILLS                                        

    5     0 LIGHTNING                     NAPLES FL                        2   19:37  6:19    2  0:44    5   30:56 18.0    2   51:16    3  2:09               
            JOSHUA POWERS , GREGG POWERS , PETE LOERZEL                                 

                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  FEMALE TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    22 TRI TO CATCH US               FT MYERS FL             56:21    1   19:41  6:20    1  0:47    1   25:20 22.0    1   45:47    1  2:14    2    8:21  
            ISA BUOHLER , TISH KELLY , JILL MORELAND                                    

    2   121 LOCAL CHICKS                  NAPLES FL             1:04:49    3   24:00  7:44    3  0:53    2   28:03 19.9    2   52:54    2  2:15    7    9:40  
            GENNIFER BARTOLONE , NICOLE SHIVAK , DIANA KERSKIE                          

    3   216 DRUNKEN BUNCH                 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:50    2   23:29  7:34    2  0:49    6   32:17 17.3    3   56:34    9  2:42    6    9:35  
            CHERYL ROBINSON , CATHERINE COLFER , MICHELLE TABBERNEE                     

    4   247 SCREAMIN' DIVAS               FT MYERS FL           1:10:26   13   59:49 19:15               4   30:24 18.4    4   59:03    4  2:19    5    9:05  
            SUE LACHMAN , JODI WALBORN , TINA EKBLAD                                    

    5   259 ENDURANCE SISTERHOOD          NAPLES FL             1:11:00    9   29:55  9:38    7  1:02    3   30:18 18.4    7 1:01:14    3  2:19    1    7:28  
            KIM BUCKLEY , ASHLEY ESPAR1AE@GMAIL.COM , COURTNEY HOOVIS                   

    6   296 CZECH TEAM                    NAPLES FL             1:12:54    5   26:46  8:37    5  0:57    8   32:51 17.0    6 1:00:33    5  2:21    8   10:01  
            KATERINA LELKOVA , JANA LUKESOVA , KATERINA LELKOVA                         

    7   305 TRI AGAIN                     NAPLES FL             1:13:04    7   27:50  8:58    9  1:12    7   32:32 17.2    8 1:01:32    8  2:40    4    8:53  
            KRISTEN BLABEY , JENNIFER SULLIVAN , MEREDITH DEE                           

    8   363 MARGARITA MAMAS               NAPLES FL             1:15:22    6   27:40  8:55    4  0:54   11   35:25 15.8   11 1:03:59    6  2:37    3    8:48  
            CRYSTAL HORRELL , JENNIFER MAYOTTE , CRYSTAL HORRELL                        

    9   364 CRAB DANCERS                  NAPLES FL             1:15:25    4   24:20  7:50    6  0:57   10   34:29 16.2    5   59:45   11  3:18   11   12:24  
            CELINE GOGET , HEATHER MILNER , KATY ESQUIVEL                               

   10   371 TEAM TRIBE                    NAPLES FL             1:15:54   10   30:00  9:40   10  1:13    5   31:54 17.5    9 1:03:06   10  2:43    9   10:06  
            ERICA SOLAS , KIM CONFER , DEBORAH HANCOCK                                  

   11   377 TEAM LULULEMON                NAPLES FL             1:16:13    8   28:32  9:12    8  1:11    9   33:44 16.5   10 1:03:26    7  2:37   10   10:11  
            HEATHER ST JOHN , MARLO GORRAN , MELISSA WORKINGER                          

   12   681 THREE AMIGAS                  NAPLES FL             1:57:46   11   37:36 12:06   11  1:33   13   50:39 11.0   12 1:29:46   12  4:48   13   23:13  
            NINOSKA VELIZ , ANN ANDERSEN , COLLEEN ZIELINSKI                            

   13   683 OSM GALS                      NAPLES FL             2:01:48   12   42:14 13:36   12  1:44   12   50:09 11.1   13 1:34:06   13  6:32   12   21:12  
            MARY ANN GERTZ , CATHLEEN PROSISE , JANE FREEMAN                            

                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  MIXED TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1     2 40 YEAR OLD SANDWICH          NAPLES FL               49:43    1   17:02  5:29    1  0:35    2   24:32 22.7    1   42:08    1  1:46    2    5:50  
            ANDREW LEMAY , ERIK MOGELVANG , ABBY GARNER                                 

    2     7 BARBIE, REN & STIMPY          NAPLES FL               52:04    2   19:47  6:22    2  0:41    1   24:01 23.2    2   44:29    3  1:50    1    5:46  
            CHRISTOPHER BOWKER , JOSEPH CHARLES , JUSTINE BOWKER                        

    3    25 FAST AS A.L.E.                NAPLES FL               56:30    3   20:32  6:37    3  0:48    3   25:19 22.0    3   46:38    4  1:53    5    8:00  
            ERIC FOHT , ANDREW DAANE , LAURA FOHT                                       

    4   120 TEAM ZERO                     NAPLES FL             1:04:44    7   24:35  7:55    7  0:54    5   27:19 20.4    6   52:48    5  2:12   10    9:45  
            CYNTHIA CASSIDY , RANDALL HAWS , SHAWN DUFFEY                               

    5   148 THREE'S COMPANY               NAPLES FL             1:05:53    6   24:23  7:51    5  0:52    4   26:56 20.7    5   52:10    2  1:46   13   11:58  
            JOE HANSEN , ADAM FRANCIS , ROBIN FRANCIS                                   

    6   175 FOOLISH ENTHUSIASM            NAPLES FL             1:06:50    5   23:42  7:38    6  0:52    6   27:34 20.2    4   52:07    7  2:24   14   12:20  
            KAREN CHANCY , STEVE SPAHR , ABDUL SHARIF                                   

    7   280 4SEASONS MULTISPORT CLUB      PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:12:23   10   28:09  9:04   10  1:02   11   33:24 16.7   10 1:02:33    8  2:37    3    7:14  
            LAURA MILICEVIC , JACK MCLENDON , MIKE KENNY                                

    8   291 TEAM COLOMBIA                 CAPE CORAL FL         1:12:42    4   22:39  7:18    8  0:57    7   31:16 17.8    7   54:51   11  2:50   15   15:02  
            FABIO RAMOS , FABIO RAMOS , JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ                            

    9   328 THE RUNAWAYS                  FORT MYERS FL         1:13:45    8   26:17  8:28    4  0:49   14   35:18 15.8    9 1:02:23    6  2:22    8    9:02  
            TASHA KALANIK , LEXIE NGUYEN , WILLIAM SMITH                                

   10   368 TRI ME                        NAPLES FL             1:15:40    9   27:18  8:47   14  1:24   10   33:17 16.8    8 1:01:58    9  2:45   11   10:58  
            YISENI SANCHEZ , PJ BRENNAN , YISENI SANCHEZ                                

   11   409 THREE WHO TRY                 CLEARWATER FL         1:17:51   14   33:08 10:40   11  1:09    8   32:44 17.0   13 1:07:00   10  2:50    6    8:02  
            LAURA SWANSON , ROBERT PARBUS , COURTNEY SMITH                              

   12   431 TEAM FRANCE                   CAPE CORAL FL         1:18:48   11   29:16  9:26    9  0:59   15   36:33 15.3   12 1:06:47   12  2:57    9    9:05  
            FRANCOIS LAMBERT , ALAIN LAMBERT , CLAIRE LAMBERT                           

   13   448 COASTERS & FLOATERS           NAPLES FL             1:19:35   13   32:01 10:19   15  1:27   13   35:01 15.9   14 1:08:27   15  3:26    4    7:43  
            SARAH FALKOWSKI , PERRY SILVERMAN , FRED WAKELIN                            

   14   468 MONDAY MONDAY                 NAPLES FL             1:20:42   12   30:11  9:43   12  1:09   12   35:00 15.9   11 1:06:19   14  3:19   12   11:04  
            MARTHA BARTELL , STEVEN GOLDBERG , STEVEN GOLDBERG                          

   15   506 LAST MINUTE                   NAPLES FL             1:22:38   15   37:25 12:03   13  1:16    9   32:53 17.0   15 1:11:33   13  3:00    7    8:06  
            MORGAN LARSON , DONNA LARSON , DAREN LARSON                                 

                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  CORPORATE TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    11 WEALTH PROTECTION NETWORK     NAPLES FL               54:21    1   18:47  6:03    2  0:44    3   26:48 20.8    1   46:18    3  1:59    1    6:04  
            DANIEL ODELL , E. MICHAEL KILBOURN , ROBERT ODELL                           

    2    42 FLOORS N MORE DIRECT          NAPLES FL               58:26    3   22:28  7:14    6  0:53    1   25:05 22.2    2   48:25    1  1:52    5    8:11  
            CORNELIU GAFENCU , KENTON KUNSTLER , PETER MEYERS                           

    3   107 BONITA JETSKI & PARASAIL      NAPLES FL             1:04:17    6   24:09  7:47    5  0:52    6   30:34 18.3    7   55:33    5  2:05    2    6:40  
            JACQUELINE GOGUEN , RODOLFO SASSO , KEVIN NOBIS                             

    4   117 WALDROP ENGINEERING           FORT MYERS FL         1:04:41    4   23:35  7:36    4  0:46    4   29:31 18.9    5   53:51    2  1:58    6    8:53  
            JACK CALDWELL , JEREMY ARNOLD , MICHAEL EKBLAD                              

    5   135 GRADY MINOR                   FORT MYERS FL         1:05:18    5   23:53  7:41    3  0:46    7   30:44 18.2    6   55:22    4  2:05    4    7:53  
            RAYMOND FLYNN , BRENT ADDISON , FRANK FEENEY                                

    6   137 HOLE MONTES, INC              FORT MYERS FL         1:05:26    7   27:31  8:52    1  0:43    2   25:28 21.9    4   53:41    6  2:09    7    9:36  
            JARED MELLEIN , TOM MURPHY , JOE HARMON                                     

    7   138 IRONTRIBE NAPLES              HOMEWOOD AL           1:05:27    2   22:00  7:05    8  1:01    5   30:03 18.6    3   53:03    7  2:15    8   10:10  
            CAMERON INGRUM , ERIN ERIN@JUBILEENAPLES.COM , DR. T. BRYANT                

    8   327 2 BLONDES & DILBERT           NAPLES FL             1:13:44    8   29:46  9:35    7  0:57    8   33:38 16.6    8 1:04:20    8  2:25    3    6:59  
            FABRIENA DORGAN , TESSA MILLIKAN , JAMES KRALL                              

    9   632 LIVINGWELL CHIROPRACTIC       ESTERO FL             1:34:42    9   36:52 11:52    9  1:23    9   38:08 14.6    9 1:16:22    9  4:37    9   13:43  
            JACQUELINE AARON , VIVIAN EBERT ,                                           

                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  SCHOOL TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    53 GOLDEN EAGLE FRESHMEN         NAPLES FL               59:36    1   20:27  6:35    1  0:49    1   30:22 18.4    1   51:37    2  2:11    1    5:49  
            CHRIS DAVIS , BRIAN NEWMAN , JACK SCANLON                                   

    2   129 TOO LEGIT TO QUIT             NAPLES FL             1:05:01    2   23:45  7:39    2  0:50    2   32:35 17.1    2   57:09    1  1:59    2    5:55  
            CAROLINE BALDWIN , SUMMER WEAVER , TERESA SZILAGYI                          

    3   424 THE PANTHER EAGLE TEAM        NAPLES FL             1:18:23    3   30:27  9:48    3  1:11    3   37:22 14.9    3 1:08:59    3  2:28    3    6:57  
            JANE GRAY , PETER GRAY , ALEXIS VAN DIEN                                    

                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  SPECIAL TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
                                                                                                                                                                      Page 1
  FAMILY TEAMS


                                                                  Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place O'All Team Name & Members        City/State                 Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== =================================================== ======== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1     9 VENTURA RACING                DAVIE FL                53:17    1   17:33  5:39    1  0:42    2   25:26 21.9    1   43:39    3  2:00    3    7:39  
            ALEX GONZALEZ , AUSTIN VENTURA , SARAH ACOSTA                               

    2    90 BOLT,FROOME,PHELPS            NAPLES FL             1:03:11    8   28:20  9:08    3  0:56    1   23:03 24.2    2   52:18    4  2:14    5    8:40  
            EVERETT HUNTER , TYLER HUNTER , BRITTANY HUNTER                             

    3   133 TRI GENERATION                NAPLES FL             1:05:15    9   28:26  9:10    4  0:56    3   26:38 21.0    3   55:59    1  1:55    2    7:22  
            JOHN BALLEW , KEN FRENCH , MORGAN FRENCH                                    

    4   183 MURPHY GIRLS                  NAPLES FL             1:07:11    6   28:00  9:01    2  0:53    5   29:24 19.0    7   58:16    2  2:00    1    6:56  
            CLAIRE MURPHY , MARY MURPHY , ANN MURPHY                                    

    5   192 RIERAS                        MIAMI FL              1:07:37    2   19:54  6:25    9  1:05   10   36:23 15.3    4   57:21    5  2:24    4    7:53  
            SHANE RIERA , MANNY RIERA , DILLON RIERA                                    

    6   273 TEAM MA AND POP               CAPE CORAL FL         1:12:04    3   24:35  7:55   12  1:19    6   31:51 17.5    5   57:43   12  4:22    7   10:00  
            TODD DELONG , JENNIFER DELONG , JENNIFER DELONG                             

    7   322 GONZAUFMAN                    MIAMI FL              1:13:36    4   25:05  8:05    8  1:03    8   35:00 15.9    8 1:01:06    6  2:25    8   10:06  
            BOBBI GONZALEZ , KEVIN KAUFMAN , BOBBY GONZALEZ                             

    8   338 PASSED U BY                   NAPLES FL             1:14:00    7   28:05  9:03    7  1:03    4   29:05 19.2    6   58:11   11  4:21   13   11:28  
            HANNAH KENZIE , DAVE KENZIE , DAVE KENZIE                                   

    9   356 NOT READY FOR THIS            BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:15:04   10   28:41  9:14   10  1:09    7   33:19 16.7   10 1:03:08    8  2:48    6    9:09  
            HOLLY YODERS , BRENT ARGABRIGHT , DARCIE ARGABRIGHT                         

   10   392 CONEHEADS                     NAPLES FL             1:16:53    5   25:41  8:16   11  1:12    9   36:15 15.4    9 1:03:07    9  2:58   11   10:49  
            MICHAEL WITHORN , CINDI CONE , THOMAS PORTER                                

   11   528 ALL THE WRIGHT MOVES          NAPLES FL             1:23:43   11   31:00  9:59    6  1:02   11   38:02 14.7   11 1:10:03   10  3:15    9   10:26  
            MATTHEW WRIGHT , MICHAEL SAVARESE , ALLISON WRIGHT                          

   12   604 KOESTER                       NAPLES FL             1:31:18   13   38:56 12:32    5  1:01   12   38:16 14.6   12 1:18:12    7  2:40   10   10:26  
            CARTER KOESTER , SLOAN KOESTER , ED KOESTER                                 

   13   663 AN EAGLE AND TWO OLD CROWS    ESTERO FL             1:41:33   12   34:10 11:00   13  1:53   13   49:53 11.2   13 1:25:55   13  4:37   12   11:01  
            BETH BEILEIN , DONALD BEILEIN , DAVID BEILEIN