28th Annual Fitness Challenge Triathlon
                    Run 5K * Bike 15K * Swim .25 Miles
                     Sunday, June 1, 2014 - Naples, FL
          Race director: Linda Gregory *** Timing: Sommer Sports
                  Online Race Results at SommerSports.com

 OFFICIAL RESULTS      
-------------------------------------


 OVERALL MALE
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1     3 JUSTIN MCMURRER         28 LEHIGH ACRES FL         50:10    4   17:41  5:42    1  0:34    3   23:37 23.6    2   41:51    2  1:31    6    6:49  
    2     4 RYAN POST               25 ESTERO FL               50:35    8   18:16  5:53    5  0:38    2   23:14 24.0    4   42:07    3  1:41    5    6:48  
    3     5 DIEGO CORREDOR          34 FT MYERS FL             50:38    3   17:20  5:35    4  0:38    4   24:03 23.2    3   42:00    1  1:29   14    7:10  
    4     6 ANDY WOODRUFF           47 FORT MYERS FL           51:54   11   18:27  5:57   54  0:56    6   24:06 23.2    5   43:28   15  1:57    4    6:30  
    5     8 TIM NICHOLLS            55 PEMBROKE PINES FL       52:50   10   18:19  5:54    3  0:37    9   24:36 22.7    6   43:30    5  1:50   25    7:31  
    6    10 STEVEN GUST             37 NAPLES FL               53:23   13   18:29  5:57   25  0:47   15   25:21 22.0    8   44:36   11  1:55    8    6:53  
    7    12 BILL QUINSEY            44 NAPLES FL               54:25   38   20:27  6:35   26  0:48    7   24:25 22.9   11   45:39    9  1:53    9    6:54  
    8    13 MATT REEDY              41 NAPLES FL               54:42    5   17:44  5:43   20  0:45   13   25:17 22.1    7   43:46   31  2:08   78    8:49  
    9    14 LARRY BLACK             56 FORT MYERS FL           55:00    9   18:17  5:53   16  0:43   86   28:01 19.9   24   47:01    4  1:41    2    6:20  
   10    15 BRIAN BURGAN            50 NOKOMIS FL              55:07   23   19:53  6:24   75  1:02   18   25:23 22.0   16   46:17   14  1:56   10    6:55  

 OVERALL FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    23 JULIA WRESKI            43 FORT MYERS FL           56:22    3   20:52  6:43   31  1:03    3   26:01 21.4    5   47:55    7  2:13    1    6:15  
    2    26 HEATHER BUTCHER         42 NORTH PORT FL           56:37    1   18:53  6:05   12  0:54   15   28:05 19.9    4   47:51    1  1:55    2    6:52  
    3    32 KATE VANN               23 FORT MYERS FL           56:58    2   19:30  6:17    9  0:51    7   27:20 20.4    3   47:39    5  2:10    7    7:10  
    4    56 MICHELLE BRACCI         39 NAPLES FL               59:52    9   22:12  7:09    6  0:50    9   27:33 20.3    6   50:34   11  2:20    4    7:00  
    5    62 SANDRA SPRUDE           31 DENVER CO             1:00:51   14   22:32  7:15   24  0:59   18   28:19 19.7   10   51:49    2  2:01    5    7:02  
    6    69 DEB MORPHY              46 ESTERO FL             1:01:37   36   23:56  7:42   23  0:58    4   26:24 21.1    7   51:17    9  2:18   12    8:04  
    7    75 YASMIN SAAD             35 NAPLES FL             1:02:11   45   24:26  7:52    3  0:46   13   27:46 20.1   16   52:57    6  2:11    6    7:04  
    8    91 ALISON BRADFORD         37 NAPLES FL             1:03:11    4   21:23  6:53  111  1:26   21   28:54 19.3    9   51:42   35  2:36   28    8:53  
    9    98 ERICA SZILAGYI-NORGART  54 NAPLES FL             1:03:38   17   22:54  7:23  107  1:24   12   27:46 20.1   12   52:03   13  2:20   45    9:15  
   10   102 SANDI DAVIES            52 NAPLES FL             1:04:01   21   23:19  7:31   26  1:00   11   27:45 20.1   11   52:03   14  2:21   60    9:38  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   360 KEIRA WOOD              14 NAPLES FL             1:15:16    1   26:59  8:41    1  0:50    1   33:56 16.4    1 1:01:44    1  2:37    1   10:56  
    2   574 JULIA MARCEAU           14 NAPLES FL             1:28:04    2   27:11  8:45    2  4:04    2   40:16 13.9    2 1:11:31    2  3:59    2   12:35  


MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    71 MARTIN BADOV            14 FORT MYERS FL         1:01:51    4   20:49  6:42    2  0:41    1   29:39 18.8    1   51:07    2  2:15    2    8:30  
    2    74 DYLAN CLARK             14 NAPLES FL             1:02:06    3   20:34  6:37    1  0:36    2   30:23 18.4    2   51:33    1  2:04    1    8:30  
    3   139 WILLIAM MARCEAU         15 NAPLES FL             1:05:34    1   20:19  6:33    4  0:43    3   32:03 17.4    3   53:04    4  2:38    4    9:53  
    4   255 COLIN WILLIAMS          14 NAPLES FL             1:10:53    2   20:21  6:33    3  0:43    4   37:42 14.8    4   58:44    3  2:27    3    9:43  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   421 MAGGIE JERULLE          18 NAPLES FL             1:18:16    2   26:07  8:25    3  1:34    1   34:19 16.3    1 1:01:59    6  3:43    6   12:35  
    2   450 MADISON HILL            17 NAPLES FL             1:19:38    6   31:48 10:14    2  1:16    2   35:53 15.6    4 1:08:56    4  3:08    1    7:35  
    3   497 KATIE FLAHARTY          18 FT MYERS FL           1:22:03    1   24:36  7:56    1  1:08    4   40:18 13.8    3 1:06:01    5  3:40    5   12:24  
    4   503 CLAIRE SUERO            17 NAPLES FL             1:22:33    3   26:31  8:32    7  2:07    3   35:54 15.5    2 1:04:31    1  2:49    7   15:14  
    5   510 SAVANNAH MCALOOSE       18 ESTERO FL             1:22:42    5   26:56  8:41    4  1:36    6   42:24 13.2    6 1:10:56    2  2:55    2    8:52  
    6   551 CALINE MCCARTHY         18 FORT MYERS FL         1:25:24    4   26:56  8:40    5  1:37    5   42:24 13.2    5 1:10:55    3  2:56    3   11:33  
    7   674 MEGAN BRANSCUM          18 NAPLES FL             1:46:37    7   41:35 13:23    6  1:40    7   47:19 11.8    7 1:30:33    7  4:15    4   11:50  

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    19 GAGE WHEELER            18 MARCO ISLAND FL         56:08    2   17:13  5:33    1  0:39    1   27:51 20.0    1   45:42    1  1:50    2    8:37  
    2   162 ALEX MONGE-RODRIGUEZ    18 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:06:19    3   21:44  7:00    3  0:58    3   30:20 18.4    2   53:00    3  2:37    5   10:43  
    3   318 AARON HARRIS            16 NAPLES FL             1:13:32    5   23:44  7:39    2  0:55    7   35:39 15.7    5 1:00:17    4  2:45    4   10:31  
    4   323 ALAN DAVIS              17 NAPLSE FL             1:13:36    7   24:58  8:02    5  1:12    2   29:17 19.1    4   55:26    8  4:25    7   13:46  
    5   369 GARRETT LEONARD         16 NAPLES FL             1:15:40    6   23:50  7:41    4  1:02    6   35:27 15.7    6 1:00:18    7  3:34    6   11:50  
    6   397 EMERSON INGRAM          16 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:08    8   30:47  9:55    7  1:26    5   31:31 17.7    7 1:03:42    6  3:20    3   10:06  
    7   414 JUAN-PABLO VALERIO      16 WESTON FL             1:18:00    4   22:02  7:06    6  1:19    4   30:21 18.4    3   53:40    2  2:10    8   22:11  
    8   518 SANTIAGO OSPINA         18 NAPLES FL             1:23:00    1   17:02  5:29    8  1:35    8   54:25 10.3    8 1:13:02    5  2:52    1    7:07  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   144 HANNAH KLOPF            20 NAPLES FL             1:05:49    1   22:10  7:08   12  1:55    1   29:34 18.9    1   53:37    5  2:52    3    9:21  
    2   304 KATIE HOGAN             20 NAPLES FL             1:13:04    2   24:16  7:49    8  1:41    3   33:10 16.8    2   59:06    4  2:51    7   11:08  
    3   310 MARY SNYDER             22 NAPLES FL             1:13:14    4   26:07  8:25    1  0:56    4   33:50 16.5    3 1:00:52    1  2:19    6   10:03  
    4   355 LEAH BAEHRLE            24 FORT MYERS FL         1:15:04    7   29:58  9:39    4  1:09    2   32:10 17.3    4 1:03:17    2  2:41    2    9:07  
    5   376 NICOLE DIGIROLAMO       24 COOPER CITY FL        1:16:11    5   26:46  8:37    3  1:08    5   35:25 15.8    5 1:03:17    6  2:58    5    9:57  
    6   461 MADELINE HANSEN         22 NAPLES FL             1:20:17    6   29:42  9:34    7  1:39    8   38:08 14.6    6 1:09:29   11  3:56    1    6:53  
    7   562 ELISABETH BIERSCHENK    20 MIAMI FL              1:26:33    9   31:28 10:08    9  1:49    7   37:47 14.8    7 1:11:04   10  3:54   10   11:36  
    8   592 MIRANDA NELSON          24 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:29:28   11   33:42 10:51   11  1:50    6   35:54 15.5    8 1:11:24   13  4:13   12   13:51  
    9   621 KIRSTIN CRICHTON        24 ESTERO FL             1:33:43    3   25:28  8:12   13  2:06   14   51:15 10.9   11 1:18:48    8  3:24    9   11:31  
   10   627 DEANNA HUNT             24 ESTERO FL             1:34:20   14   35:57 11:34    5  1:26   11   44:09 12.6   13 1:21:31    7  3:04    4    9:47  
   11   633 ASHLEY DEAN             24 FORT MYERS FL         1:35:12   10   33:04 10:39    2  0:57   12   46:09 12.1   12 1:20:08    9  3:52    8   11:12  
   12   638 MARISSA DESIANO         22 NAPLES FL             1:35:42    8   31:07 10:01   14  3:51    9   41:21 13.5    9 1:16:18   14  5:33   13   13:52  
   13   646 COURTNEY ALLEN          23 ORLANDO FL            1:36:25   13   35:33 11:27    6  1:33   10   41:22 13.5   10 1:18:27   12  4:02   14   13:57  
   14   669 MEAGAN FLODEEN          23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:43:08   12   35:17 11:22   10  1:49   13   51:12 10.9   14 1:28:18    3  2:46   11   12:05  

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    30 PATRICK HARTMAN         23 NAPLES FL               56:51    2   20:20  6:33    4  1:06    1   25:39 21.8    1   47:04    1  1:52    1    7:56  
    2    60 JOSHUA PELLETIER        20 NAPLES FL             1:00:35    1   18:29  5:57    1  0:39    2   28:32 19.6    2   47:39    3  2:12    7   10:45  
    3   127 CHRISTIAN TATEO         22 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:05:00    5   21:23  6:53    6  1:10    3   29:16 19.1    3   51:49    7  3:22    5    9:50  
    4   130 THOMAS COUTURE          23 NAPLES FL             1:05:03    4   20:44  6:41    2  0:48    4   30:37 18.2    4   52:08    6  3:11    4    9:45  
    5   188 ALEXANDER BRANSCUM      20 NAPLES FL             1:07:32    6   23:12  7:29    3  1:04    5   31:34 17.7    6   55:50    2  2:04    3    9:39  
    6   215 ARMAND REGNAERT         20 FT. MYERS FL          1:08:50    3   20:35  6:38    7  1:24    6   33:41 16.6    5   55:39    5  2:42    6   10:30  
    7   349 CALEB WILBORN           20 NAPLES FL             1:14:48    7   26:27  8:31    5  1:08    7   35:19 15.8    7 1:02:53    4  2:29    2    9:27  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   103 CAROLINE GALATI         27 NAPLES FL             1:04:06    4   23:56  7:43    1  0:50    1   29:57 18.6    2   54:43    1  2:09    1    7:16  
    2   140 KIRSTEN WINDISCH        27 NAPLES FL             1:05:36    1   21:47  7:01    4  1:04    2   30:13 18.5    1   53:02    4  2:39    4    9:56  
    3   203 ALANNA SCACCIA          25 NAPLES FL             1:08:21    2   23:28  7:33    6  1:08    4   30:47 18.1    3   55:22    3  2:38    7   10:23  
    4   253 LACIE REMY              29 FORT MYERS FL         1:10:44    6   24:13  7:48   11  1:23    5   30:58 18.0    4   56:33    5  2:44   15   11:28  
    5   257 NATHALIE GUTIERREZ      27 ORLANDO FL            1:10:56    8   25:22  8:10    5  1:06    3   30:37 18.2    5   57:05    8  3:12   11   10:40  
    6   265 COURTNEY MASSE          25 NAPLES FL             1:11:21    3   23:44  7:39    3  1:03    6   33:21 16.7    6   58:07    2  2:31   12   10:43  
    7   276 JULIE DINARDO           29 NAPLES FL             1:12:20    5   24:05  7:45    9  1:15    7   34:22 16.2    7   59:40   10  3:32    2    9:09  
    8   373 JACKIE WYNN             28 NAPLES FL             1:15:56    7   24:59  8:03    8  1:14   13   36:11 15.4    8 1:02:23    7  3:07    8   10:26  
    9   386 AMITY WYSS              26 NAPLES FL             1:16:42   10   27:56  9:00    2  0:56   11   35:43 15.6    9 1:04:34    6  2:56    3    9:13  
   10   441 MARY MCKEON             25 FT MYERS FL           1:19:13   11   28:29  9:11   24  3:25                                                         
   11   493 JESSICA SCOTT           27 LIVONIA MI            1:21:48   13   28:46  9:16   15  1:40   15   36:26 15.3   12 1:06:51   20  4:45    6   10:14  
   12   494 NICOLE CHOLKA           29 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:21:49   12   28:45  9:15   16  1:40   14   36:26 15.3   11 1:06:50   21  4:47    5   10:13  
   13   504 JACLYN WYNN             27 GAINESVILLE FL        1:22:34    9   27:47  8:57   23  2:29   16   36:30 15.3   10 1:06:45   12  3:53   16   11:57  
   14   513 KRISTA DAVIS            26 NAPLES FL             1:22:47   14   31:54 10:16   18  1:44    8   34:37 16.1   13 1:08:13    9  3:24   14   11:11  
   15   541 NIAMH O'TOOLE           26 NAPLES FL             1:24:52   17   33:09 10:41   14  1:38    9   35:07 15.9   14 1:09:54   11  3:49   13   11:10  
   16   606 KELLY COOPER            29 NAPLES FL             1:31:42   16   33:06 10:39    7  1:14   19   39:34 14.1   15 1:13:53   23  5:09   18   12:40  
   17   607 LAUREN RALSTON          25 NAPLES FL             1:31:43   21   35:55 11:34   21  2:14   12   35:45 15.6   16 1:13:53   22  5:05   19   12:46  
   18   613 SUSAN MORDEN            29 PALM COAST FL         1:32:31   23   37:51 12:11   20  1:58   10   35:19 15.8   18 1:15:07   19  4:39   20   12:47  
   19   616 MORGAN METALLIC         25 FORT MYERS FL         1:32:49   22   37:46 12:10   17  1:42   17   38:48 14.4   19 1:18:15   15  4:04   10   10:31  
   20   631 TRACY ABALOS            29 NAPLES FL             1:34:38   15   33:05 10:39   22  2:18   18   39:30 14.1   17 1:14:53   16  4:14   23   15:32  
   21   637 SARAH ROULEAU           25 NAPLES FL             1:35:35   19   35:08 11:19   10  1:21   21   44:23 12.6   20 1:20:51   17  4:17    9   10:27  
   22   667 COURTNEY TURGEON        27 MIDDLEBURG FL         1:42:58   24   42:04 13:33   12  1:27   20   41:59 13.3   21 1:25:29   18  4:32   21   12:58  
   23   668 AUDRA MCDERMOTT         26 NAPLES FL             1:43:00   18   33:25 10:46   13  1:34   22   50:35 11.0   22 1:25:33   14  4:04   22   13:24  
   24   675 JENNIFER LAVIN          28 LAKE WORTH FL         1:47:27   20   35:20 11:23   19  1:48   23   54:04 10.3   23 1:31:12   13  3:53   17   12:23  

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    16 NICK LICHTWARK          27 MAIRANGI BAY AUK        55:07    1   18:11  5:51    6  1:07    3   25:50 21.6    1   45:07    2  1:57    3    8:04  
    2    33 MATTHEW SIBLEY          25 CLEARWATER FL           57:02    6   22:02  7:06    4  0:51    1   24:05 23.2    3   46:58    4  2:13    2    7:53  
    3    37 DAVID MORDEN            29 PALM COAST FL           57:56    2   19:21  6:14    2  0:43    4   27:28 20.3    4   47:31    1  1:56    5    8:30  
    4    47 BRIAN HARTLAGE          25 NAPLES FL               58:43    4   20:26  6:35    1  0:40    2   25:35 21.8    2   46:39   10  2:44    8    9:21  
    5    72 LEANDRO MARQUEZ         26 CLEWISTON FL          1:02:00    3   19:32  6:18    8  1:14   11   30:42 18.2    5   51:27    5  2:14    4    8:20  
    6    87 KENNY MAIN III          29 NAPLES FL             1:02:42    5   21:06  6:48    3  0:50    9   30:00 18.6    7   51:54    3  2:09    6    8:40  
    7   105 CHASE GRIMES            29 NAPLES FL             1:04:11    7   22:08  7:08   13  1:28    5   28:04 19.9    6   51:38    6  2:20   11   10:14  
    8   184 STEPHEN IPPOLITO        25 NAPLES FL             1:07:24   11   23:59  7:43    5  1:00   12   30:54 18.1   11   55:51    9  2:41    7    8:53  
    9   186 BRYAN EMMITH            27 NAPLES FL             1:07:29    8   22:14  7:10   10  1:16   13   31:08 17.9    9   54:38    8  2:39   10   10:14  
   10   199 SCOTT KAPLAN            29 NAPLES FL             1:07:53   12   25:07  8:05    7  1:10    6   28:49 19.4   10   55:05   11  2:50    9    9:59  
   11   208 JEFFREY GALATI          26 NAPLES FL             1:08:32   16   26:46  8:37   11  1:18   10   30:17 18.4   13   58:21   12  3:02    1    7:09  
   12   254 TIMOTHY HAMILTON        29 CAPE CORAL FL         1:10:50    9   23:08  7:27   19  2:05    7   28:53 19.3    8   54:05   14  3:32   19   13:13  
   13   275 CODY ALLEN              25 CAPE CORAL FL         1:12:11   10   23:21  7:31    9  1:14   17   34:05 16.4   14   58:39    7  2:38   12   10:55  
   14   334 STEVEN RANCIER          27 NAPLES FL             1:13:54   13   25:39  8:16   14  1:35   14   31:53 17.5   15   59:06   13  3:16   15   11:32  
   15   336 NICHOLAS KOMPINSKI      26 NAPLES FL             1:13:58   15   26:44  8:37   16  1:53    8   29:21 19.0   12   57:57   15  3:39   17   12:23  
   16   400 DAN DEVINE              28 NAPLES FL             1:17:32   17   27:49  8:58   15  1:37   15   32:34 17.1   16 1:01:59   16  3:42   16   11:52  
   17   411 BRANDON THOENNES        29 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:55   18   27:55  8:59   18  1:56   16   32:53 17.0   17 1:02:43   17  4:15   13   10:58  
   18   564 BROCK SMITH             27 NAPLES FL             1:26:48   19   30:23  9:47   17  1:55   18   36:34 15.3   18 1:08:51   19  5:11   18   12:47  
   19   568 SEAN MCBRIDE            25 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:27:13   14   26:43  8:36   12  1:19   20   43:18 12.9   19 1:11:19   18  4:37   14   11:18  
   20   653 MICHAEL KAISER          26 NAPLES FL             1:37:42   20   32:44 10:32   20  4:11   19   41:25 13.5   20 1:18:18   20  5:32   20   13:52  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   174 MELANIE BUTLER          30 NAPLES FL             1:06:46    2   22:13  7:09    2  0:47    6   31:35 17.7    1   54:34    3  2:29    7    9:44  
    2   185 CHRISTY BROWN           30 NAPLES FL             1:07:27    1   22:11  7:09    1  0:41   11   33:25 16.7    4   56:17    1  2:15    3    8:57  
    3   194 JENNIFER FOX            32 NAPLES FL             1:07:43    4   23:37  7:36    3  0:58    9   32:30 17.2    6   57:04    4  2:31    1    8:09  
    4   196 MICHELLE DICOLA         30 CAPE CORAL FL         1:07:45    3   23:12  7:28    5  1:12    3   30:14 18.5    2   54:37   12  3:01   11   10:09  
    5   204 AMY LAMB                30 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:24   17   27:31  8:52   24  2:05    1   26:36 21.0    3   56:10    8  2:55    5    9:20  
    6   225 JOANNE GONZALEZ         34 NAPLES FL             1:09:37   16   27:19  8:48    4  1:01    2   28:07 19.8    5   56:25    6  2:53   13   10:20  
    7   282 SARAH HAMILTON          30 CAPE CORAL FL         1:12:25   15   26:52  8:39   14  1:21    8   32:26 17.2   11 1:00:37    7  2:55    2    8:54  
    8   287 LEIGH WILLIAMSON        33 ESTERO FL             1:12:31    7   25:27  8:12    6  1:14    7   32:05 17.4    7   58:45    5  2:51   14   10:56  
    9   311 CRISTINA SACCO          31 COOPER CITY FL        1:13:15   30 1:01:24 19:46              13   34:18 16.3   12 1:00:41    2  2:27    9   10:08  
   10   314 CORINNE BANISTER        34 NAPLES FL             1:13:21    5   25:04  8:05   21  1:56   12   33:28 16.7    9 1:00:27   19  3:47    4    9:08  
   11   321 DANIELLE SMITH          34 NAPLES FL             1:13:35   12   26:11  8:26    8  1:17    5   31:23 17.8    8   58:50   14  3:19   20   11:26  
   12   346 JENNY PORTER            30 MAITLAND FL           1:14:41    9   25:59  8:22   23  2:01   10   32:54 17.0   13 1:00:53   21  3:51    8    9:58  
   13   353 KERRI RAUTENKRANZ       31 NAPLES FL             1:14:53   11   26:10  8:26   10  1:18   14   34:18 16.3   14 1:01:45   11  3:00   10   10:08  
   14   357 MAKAELA KUNSTLER        32 NAPLES FL             1:15:12   20   27:57  9:00   25  2:11    4   30:27 18.3   10 1:00:34   18  3:39   16   11:01  
   15   394 KATHERINE LAMB          32 NAPLES FL             1:16:56    6   25:21  8:10   20  1:55   19   35:29 15.7   15 1:02:44   22  3:57   12   10:17  
   16   415 BRIGID ROTIGEL          32 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:18:01    8   25:37  8:15   13  1:20   23   38:41 14.4   20 1:05:37   10  2:59    6    9:27  
   17   429 DANIELLE MCGOUGH        31 NAPLES FL             1:18:40   19   27:55  8:59   12  1:20   16   34:36 16.1   17 1:03:50   13  3:17   22   11:35  
   18   446 LACEY ROSENBLUM         32 NAPLES FL             1:19:31   18   27:50  8:58   15  1:22   17   34:39 16.1   16 1:03:49   15  3:22   26   12:21  
   19   463 NATALIA REY             33 NAPLES FL             1:20:20   21   27:58  9:01   18  1:44   20   35:36 15.7   19 1:05:17   16  3:25   23   11:39  
   20   471 AZEMINA RAMDEDOVIC      30 NAPLES FL             1:20:48   13   26:28  8:31   28  3:21   15   34:26 16.2   18 1:04:14   25  4:20   25   12:16  
   21   476 JOSHLYN STEELE          31 FORT MYERS FL         1:21:01   22   29:38  9:33   16  1:26   18   35:01 15.9   21 1:06:04   20  3:50   17   11:08  
   22   545 ALLISON MORSE           33 FT. MYERS FL          1:24:55   23   29:42  9:34   17  1:42   22   37:42 14.8   23 1:09:05   29  4:54   15   10:58  
   23   559 WHITNEY HOARD           30 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:10   24   29:58  9:39   11  1:19   25   39:48 14.0   24 1:11:04   23  3:57   18   11:11  
   24   563 DENA LISTON             34 NAPLES FL             1:26:44   14   26:29  8:32    9  1:18   26   39:52 14.0   22 1:07:37    9  2:56   29   16:12  
   25   593 STEPHANIE REILLY        32 OSWEGO NY             1:29:40   25   32:09 10:21   26  2:23   21   36:43 15.2   25 1:11:14   27  4:39   27   13:49  
   26   629 REBECCA WELLS           31 NAPLES FL             1:34:28   26   33:07 10:40    7  1:17   27   40:35 13.7   26 1:14:57   17  3:29   28   16:02  
   27   640 MARIA JOSE BRAVO        33 MIAMI LAKES FL        1:35:46   10   26:04  8:24   27  2:27   30   50:12 11.1   27 1:18:42   30  5:22   24   11:42  
   28   642 TABER TAGLIASACCHI      33 NAPLES FL             1:36:04   28   39:17 12:39   19  1:53   24   39:18 14.2   28 1:20:27   24  4:04   21   11:33  
   29   645 MONIQUE MCINTYRE        31 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:36:23   27   35:06 11:18   29  3:24   28   42:02 13.3   29 1:20:31   26  4:36   19   11:17  
   30   680 ALIYA DRAKES            30 NAPLES FL             1:57:05   29   43:57 14:09   22  1:58   29   45:22 12.3   30 1:31:16   28  4:53   30   20:57  


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    21 JAMES JOHNSTONE         30 ESTERO FL               56:12    1   19:10  6:11    7  0:55    1   25:41 21.7    1   45:45    6  2:06    5    8:22  
    2    31 KEITH SPAIN             34 NAPLES S FL             56:57    3   19:56  6:25    2  0:44    4   26:55 20.7    2   47:34    2  1:56    2    7:27  
    3    40 JORDAN HESTER           30 NAPLES FL               58:14    6   20:23  6:34    3  0:45    2   26:45 20.9    3   47:52    1  1:53    7    8:30  
    4    41 IGGY SPRUDE             33 NAPLES FL               58:24    7   20:54  6:44   16  1:14    5   26:57 20.7    6   49:04    9  2:26    1    6:56  
    5    46 GREG ESCARRA            32 ESTERO FL               58:40    2   19:47  6:23    4  0:51    6   27:40 20.2    5   48:17    3  2:02    6    8:22  
    6    51 TODD SAUNDERS           34 NAPLES FL               59:28    5   20:21  6:33   12  1:03    3   26:52 20.8    4   48:15    7  2:12   11    9:02  
    7    84 MATTHEW DOYLE           33 NAPLES FL             1:02:33   10   22:27  7:14    6  0:53    9   28:18 19.7    7   51:38    5  2:05    8    8:52  
    8   125 NICK WYCHOCKI           32 NAPLES FL             1:04:55   15   24:10  7:47    8  0:56    8   27:51 20.0    9   52:56    8  2:25   12    9:35  
    9   132 MICHAEL KRISHER         32 CAPE CORAL FL         1:05:13   17   24:31  7:54   22  1:23    7   27:42 20.1   10   53:35   12  2:38   10    9:01  
   10   157 JOHN MILLER             34 FORT MYERS FL         1:06:10    4   20:07  6:29    5  0:53   24   34:16 16.3   14   55:15    4  2:02    9    8:54  
   11   168 ISMAEL GALICIA          31 ESTERO FL             1:06:36    8   21:13  6:50   15  1:11   13   30:03 18.6    8   52:25   17  2:52   24   11:20  
   12   182 WILLIAM BLOOD           34 FORT MYERS FL         1:07:11    9   22:22  7:12    1  0:42   16   31:30 17.7   12   54:33   13  2:40   15    9:59  
   13   187 DIEGO GUZMAN            32 NAPLES FL             1:07:29   14   23:50  7:41   18  1:19   10   28:48 19.4   11   53:56   15  2:45   19   10:49  
   14   210 DAVID ABALOS            30 NAPLES FL             1:08:38   19   25:31  8:13   11  1:01   12   29:46 18.7   16   56:17   11  2:32   14    9:50  
   15   214 MICHAEL MENDEZ          34 ESTERO FL             1:08:48   16   24:14  7:48   21  1:23   11   29:19 19.0   13   54:56   10  2:26   25   11:27  
   16   223 RYAN FIENE              34 NAPLES FL             1:09:24   11   22:46  7:20   13  1:03   20   32:26 17.2   15   56:14   18  3:00   17   10:11  
   17   226 JUSTIN MOOMAW           32 NAPLES FL             1:09:38   12   23:11  7:28   10  1:01   21   32:33 17.1   17   56:43   22  3:14   13    9:41  
   18   234 CHASE WALKER            30 BONITA FL             1:09:54   21   25:49  8:19    9  1:00   14   30:10 18.5   18   56:58   16  2:48   16   10:08  
   19   258 DANIEL FOWLER           31 CAPE CORAL FL         1:10:59   13   23:49  7:40   23  1:23   18   32:08 17.4   19   57:19   14  2:44   22   10:56  
   20   306 SEAN WELLS              30 NAPLES FL             1:13:06   20   25:36  8:15   20  1:22   19   32:08 17.4   20   59:04   26  3:48   18   10:15  
   21   330 DWAYNE YERGER           33 NAPLES FL             1:13:48   22   26:46  8:37   30  2:33   22   33:04 16.9   21 1:02:23   25  3:45    4    7:41  
   22   362 ROBERT PORTER           30 SARASOTA FL           1:15:21   23   27:18  8:48   25  1:32   26   35:57 15.5   25 1:04:47   20  3:05    3    7:31  
   23   393 PHIL SOUCY              33 NAPLES FL             1:16:56   24   27:31  8:52   17  1:18   23   33:57 16.4   22 1:02:45   19  3:02   23   11:10  
   24   404 CHRISTOPHER PRICE       34 FT MYERS FL           1:17:37   28   30:32  9:50   19  1:21   17   31:33 17.7   24 1:03:25   23  3:20   21   10:54  
   25   419 NOAH RYAN               31 NAPLES FL             1:18:08   29   30:54  9:57   26  1:35   15   30:51 18.1   23 1:03:20   21  3:05   26   11:44  
   26   483 SCOTT ROSENBLUM         33 NAPLES FL             1:21:16   27   28:48  9:16   14  1:09   25   35:51 15.6   26 1:05:47   24  3:24   27   12:06  
   27   623 JEREMY PILARSKI         32 FT MYERS FL           1:33:50   18   25:00  8:03   28  2:13   28   46:29 12.0   27 1:13:40   27  4:23   29   15:49  
   28   659 SERGIO BRAVO            33 MIAMI LAKES FL        1:38:53   26   28:04  9:02   29  2:25   30   50:19 11.1   28 1:20:47   30  7:16   20   10:51  
   29   671 AARON SERBU             30                       1:43:57   30   40:02 12:54   27  2:12   27   40:06 13.9   29 1:22:19   29  5:21   30   16:19  
   30   682 JOHN SETH               34 PALM COAST FL         2:01:07   31   49:02 15:47   24  1:30   29   50:01 11.2   30 1:40:32   28  4:53   28   15:43  
   31     0 BRADLEY BELK            32 NAPLES FL                       25   27:52  8:58                                                                    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   123 MEGAN LAWTON            37 NAPLES FL             1:04:51   10   25:13  8:07    3  0:56    2   28:19 19.7    4   54:28    3  2:29    1    7:55  
    2   126 LISA MOSS               36 FORT MYERS FL         1:04:57    1   22:16  7:10   13  1:16    3   28:59 19.3    2   52:30    7  2:34    9    9:54  
    3   136 MARIRYAN HESCHMEYER     36 VENICE FL             1:05:26    3   23:33  7:35   12  1:13    4   29:03 19.2    3   53:49   10  2:59    2    8:39  
    4   181 ANNIE WHEELER           35 NAPLES FL             1:07:09    2   23:09  7:27   15  1:24    7   30:15 18.4    5   54:47    1  2:28   10    9:54  
    5   200 KELLY MAHAN             38 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:00    9   24:46  7:59    5  1:04    6   29:46 18.7    6   55:35    6  2:31   11    9:55  
    6   217 LAURA GREEN             37 CAPE CORAL FL         1:08:55    6   23:54  7:42   18  1:37    9   31:26 17.8    8   56:56    2  2:28    7    9:32  
    7   222 CORY HOFFMAN            38 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:09:17    8   24:42  7:57   20  1:39    5   29:29 18.9    7   55:49   11  3:00   15   10:29  
    8   245 RAYNA OVERMYER          37 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:10:21   11   25:27  8:12   10  1:08   15   32:25 17.2   12   58:59    4  2:30    3    8:54  
    9   249 BETHANY HUGHES          36 FORT MYERS FL         1:10:39    7   24:29  7:53    6  1:05   10   31:38 17.6    9   57:12   12  3:02   14   10:25  
   10   260 RACHEL IVERSEN          36 NAPLES FL             1:11:02    4   23:35  7:36    7  1:06   18   33:18 16.8   11   57:58    5  2:30   16   10:35  
   11   261 KELLY LICHTER           35 NAPLES FL             1:11:04   33   58:35 18:52                                                        18   10:45  
   12   264 AMBER JENSEN            37 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:11:17    5   23:51  7:41    8  1:07   17   32:54 17.0   10   57:51    8  2:38   19   10:49  
   13   284 HOLLY MILBRANDT         39 FORT MYERS FL         1:12:28   22   28:19  9:07   16  1:24    8   30:15 18.4   13   59:58   13  3:07    6    9:24  
   14   348 DANIELLE DISCENZA       38 FORT MYERS FL         1:14:48   16   26:53  8:39    4  1:03   19   33:31 16.6   15 1:01:26    9  2:44   17   10:40  
   15   358 JENNIFER PICHECO        36 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:15:13   15   26:23  8:30   21  1:39   16   32:54 17.0   14 1:00:55   20  3:26   21   10:53  
   16   381 JANE HEFFELFINGER       38 NAPLES FL             1:16:25   13   25:38  8:15    2  0:56   22   35:09 15.9   16 1:01:41   21  3:26   24   11:19  
   17   388 ROCHELLE JOSLIN         38 ESTERO FL             1:16:46   26   29:30  9:30   24  1:48   11   31:47 17.6   17 1:03:05   19  3:23   13   10:18  
   18   405 KIMBERLY PIRES          39 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:42   27   30:45  9:54   23  1:47   14   32:23 17.2   20 1:04:54   14  3:12    8    9:37  
   19   423 CHRISTY SAUNDERS        35 NAPLES FL             1:18:18   17   27:32  8:52   11  1:08   21   34:47 16.0   19 1:03:26   17  3:21   27   11:32  
   20   425 JODI SCHREIBER          35 NAPLES FL             1:18:30   20   28:04  9:02    1  0:52   23   36:05 15.5   21 1:04:59   16  3:18   12   10:13  
   21   454 CYNTHIA MOGELVANG       35 NAPLES FL             1:19:49   25   29:21  9:27   25  1:49   12   32:07 17.4   18 1:03:15   25  4:08   29   12:27  
   22   466 LIZA INGRAM             37 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  1:20:35   29   31:57 10:17   19  1:37   13   32:09 17.4   23 1:05:42   23  3:50   23   11:04  
   23   478 CHRISTINA OLSON         37 NAPLES FL             1:21:06   14   26:21  8:29   17  1:37   26   37:22 14.9   22 1:05:18   26  4:17   26   11:32  
   24   490 MARY SCHWANDNER         37 CAPE CORAL FL         1:21:42   18   27:36  8:53   30  2:20   27   38:06 14.6   24 1:08:01   28  4:23    5    9:19  
   25   525 SANDY ESTRADA           39 FORT MYERS FL         1:23:27   23   28:48  9:17   22  1:39   30   38:50 14.4   27 1:09:16   18  3:22   20   10:49  
   26   536 JODI SWAN               39 CAPE CORAL FL         1:24:20   30   34:10 11:00   14  1:17   20   34:36 16.1   28 1:10:01   15  3:17   22   11:02  
   27   547 AMBER STEVENS           37 CAPE CORAL FL         1:25:03   19   27:37  8:54   29  2:18   28   38:11 14.6   25 1:08:05   29  4:33   28   12:27  
   28   570 NATALIE PROKOP          37 MONTCLAIR NJ          1:27:39   28   31:25 10:07   27  2:11   31   38:55 14.3   30 1:12:29   22  3:47   25   11:24  
   29   575 LYDIA SULLIVAN          37 NAPLES FL             1:28:04   21   28:08  9:04   32  3:07   32   40:22 13.8   29 1:11:37   24  3:53   30   12:35  
   30   582 DANIELLA JONES          38 ESTERO FL             1:28:43   32   35:56 11:34   28  2:11   24   37:08 15.0   31 1:15:14   31  4:34    4    8:55  
   31   619 JESSICA CAMPBELL        38 NAPLES FL             1:33:24   31   35:07 11:18   31  2:44   29   38:12 14.6   32 1:16:02   30  4:34   31   12:49  
   32   658 YOSHIMI MOORE           36 NAPLES FL             1:38:42   24   29:05  9:22   26  1:50   25   37:11 15.0   26 1:08:05   27  4:21   32   26:18  
   33     0 ANGELA BLANCH           37 NAPLES FL                       12   25:30  8:13    9  1:08    1   19:52 28.1    1   46:28                          


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    17 ZACH SMITH              37 FT MYERS FL             55:25    1   18:07  5:50    1  0:48    3   25:58 21.5    1   44:52    2  2:01    6    8:33  
    2    20 BRIAN BICKETT           35 NAPLES FL               56:12    2   19:04  6:09   14  1:22    1   25:21 22.0    2   45:45    6  2:16    3    8:12  
    3    44 CHRISTOPHER BARE        38 NAPLES FL               58:36    7   21:36  6:58   11  1:13    5   26:39 20.9    5   49:28    7  2:17    1    6:52  
    4    66 STAN CHRZANOWSKI        39 NAPLES FL             1:01:15    6   21:34  6:57   15  1:22    4   26:31 21.0    4   49:26   13  2:37    8    9:13  
    5    67 CHRISTIAN FREIRE        39 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:01:20   10   22:20  7:12   18  1:25    2   25:36 21.8    3   49:20   11  2:33    9    9:29  
    6    70 ANDREAS SIGG            36 NAPLES FL             1:01:48    4   20:33  6:37    5  1:01    9   28:02 19.9    6   49:35    4  2:15   15   10:00  
    7    73 STEVEN DELADURANTEY     38 NAPLES FL             1:02:03    9   22:08  7:08   10  1:12   11   28:10 19.8   10   51:28    1  1:59    7    8:38  
    8    76 MICHAEL HAMMERSLEY      36 FORT MYERS FL         1:02:12    8   22:03  7:06    4  0:59    7   27:21 20.4    7   50:22    5  2:16   10    9:35  
    9    80 DANIEL SIGG             36 NAPLES FL             1:02:19    5   21:01  6:46   17  1:24   10   28:08 19.8    8   50:32    3  2:11   11    9:37  
   10    95 JEROME GULVAS           35 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:03:20   16   23:25  7:33   20  1:38    6   27:11 20.5   11   52:13   14  2:38    5    8:30  
   11   112 MATT MILLER             36 FORT MYERS FL         1:04:32   21   24:46  7:59    8  1:05   12   28:27 19.6   16   54:17   15  2:50    2    7:26  
   12   115 PETE ALCANTARA          38 FORT MYERS FL         1:04:40   17   23:52  7:41    6  1:02    8   27:39 20.2   12   52:32    9  2:28   12    9:42  
   13   134 DANNY PORCELLI          37 NAPLES FL             1:05:18   14   23:19  7:31   24  1:48   14   28:56 19.3   14   54:03   17  2:52    4    8:24  
   14   155 MARK COSTA              37 NAPLES FL             1:06:03    3   20:02  6:27   19  1:27   17   29:57 18.6    9   51:25   12  2:35   25   12:04  
   15   179 ROBERT TIBERIO          38 NAPLES FL             1:06:57   19   24:17  7:49   13  1:21   13   28:31 19.6   15   54:08   10  2:32   16   10:19  
   16   190 SEAN HYNES              35 FT MYERS FL           1:07:34   12   22:38  7:17    9  1:08   16   29:37 18.8   13   53:22   19  3:02   23   11:11  
   17   193 TOBIAS DISCENZA         38 FORT MYERS FL         1:07:43   20   24:41  7:57    7  1:04   15   28:59 19.3   17   54:42    8  2:26   18   10:35  
   18   233 ERICK BALTODANO         36 NAPLES FL             1:09:53   13   23:18  7:30    3  0:56   21   32:49 17.0   18   57:01   18  2:53   14    9:59  
   19   315 STUART WHITE            35 WINTER PARK FL        1:13:26   23   27:32  8:52   16  1:23   18   31:17 17.8   20 1:00:10   20  3:25   13    9:52  
   20   337 BRAD GALLAGHER          39 NAPLES FL             1:13:59   11   22:31  7:15    2  0:55   23   36:39 15.2   19 1:00:04   16  2:50   21   11:06  
   21   408 JEFF STULTZ             37 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:50   26   29:19  9:27   12  1:18   19   32:15 17.3   21 1:02:51   22  3:52   22   11:07  
   22   412 NEIL BLAIR              39 FT. MYERS FL          1:17:56   25   29:08  9:23   25  1:55   20   32:34 17.1   22 1:03:36   21  3:45   19   10:35  
   23   451 JARRET DITCH            35 NAPLES FL             1:19:40   18   24:08  7:46   23  1:48   26   38:51 14.4   24 1:04:45   23  3:55   20   11:01  
   24   456 TERRY STOHS             37 ORLANDO FL            1:19:52   22   26:39  8:35   26  2:07   22   35:08 15.9   23 1:03:53   26  4:35   24   11:25  
   25   498 DERMOTT ROONEY          39 NAPLES FL             1:22:05   24   28:03  9:02   21  1:40   24   38:04 14.7   25 1:07:47   24  3:57   17   10:23  
   26   634 BRIAN CAMPBELL          38 NAPLES FL             1:35:24   27   37:05 11:56   27  2:48   25   38:10 14.6   26 1:18:02   25  4:34   26   12:48  
   27     0 CRAIG CLARKE            37 NAPLES FL                       15   23:25  7:33   22  1:44   27 1:02:11  9.0   27 1:27:19                          


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   110 MICHELE MASON           42 MIRAMAR FM            1:04:30    1   22:23  7:13    3  1:06    4   29:19 19.0    3   52:47    1  2:25    4    9:19  
    2   118 KIM MILLER              43 NAPLES FL             1:04:42    2   22:43  7:19   14  1:26    2   27:27 20.3    2   51:35    3  2:32   23   10:36  
    3   172 KRISTA ZIVKOVIC         40 CAPE CORAL FL         1:06:42    3   23:00  7:24    8  1:17    6   29:55 18.7    4   54:11    5  2:49    7    9:43  
    4   198 KERRY EDWARDS           44 NAPLES FL             1:07:50    5   23:55  7:42    6  1:13    8   30:21 18.4    5   55:28    2  2:28    9    9:56  
    5   239 VANESSA SMITH           43 NAPLES FL             1:10:12    7   24:35  7:55    2  1:05   12   31:33 17.7    7   57:11    4  2:46   14   10:16  
    6   240 JACQUELINE URBAN        40 NAPLES FL             1:10:16   12   25:42  8:17    5  1:12    7   30:04 18.6    6   56:57    6  2:49   20   10:31  
    7   248 KRISTINA WOLNER         41 NAPLES FL             1:10:36    6   24:32  7:54   23  1:34   11   31:26 17.8    9   57:31   13  3:12    8    9:54  
    8   266 LORI CARAS              43 NAPLES FL             1:11:24   11   25:17  8:09   15  1:27   10   30:38 18.2    8   57:21   15  3:20   25   10:44  
    9   278 PATRICIA FREIRE         43 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:12:21   16   28:02  9:02    4  1:10    5   29:41 18.8   11   58:52    9  2:58   21   10:32  
   10   289 BETH EDWARDS            44 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:12:36   19   28:34  9:12   27  1:41    3   28:41 19.5   12   58:55   11  2:59   26   10:44  
   11   340 KRISTEN GOGERTY         41 NAPLES FL             1:14:14   14   26:41  8:36   20  1:31    1    0:02 16740.0    1   28:12   49 36:22    6    9:40  
   12   342 ELVIA STEPAN            40 NAPLES FL             1:14:19    4   23:43  7:38   38  1:55   13   32:17 17.3   10   57:54   16  3:23   41   13:03  
   13   343 JARNINE JOHNSON         42 ESTERO FL             1:14:21   13   26:22  8:30   16  1:27   14   32:27 17.2   13 1:00:15   21  3:37   19   10:30  
   14   359 SONIA PRICE             42 NEW YORK NY           1:15:15   18   28:25  9:09   11  1:22   20   33:28 16.7   17 1:03:14   14  3:16    2    8:46  
   15   361 DEBRA ORRINGER          42 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:15:18   15   27:13  8:46   10  1:22   30   35:38 15.7   19 1:04:12   10  2:58    1    8:09  
   16   372 VANESSA MACKINNON       40 CHARLEROI PA          1:15:54    8   24:43  7:58   24  1:35   25   34:23 16.2   15 1:00:40   34  4:06   31   11:09  
   17   379 JILL DOLLAR             40 CAPE CORAL FL         1:16:21    9   24:49  8:00   34  1:49   24   33:49 16.5   14 1:00:26   39  4:15   37   11:41  
   18   396 KIMBERLY COLUMBIA       43 NAPLES FL             1:17:07   10   24:55  8:01   45  2:27   26   34:42 16.1   16 1:02:02   29  3:46   33   11:20  
   19   433 ANGELA MARCEAU          44 NAPLES FL             1:18:50   29   30:20  9:46   36  1:51   16   32:35 17.1   21 1:04:45   24  3:44   15   10:22  
   20   438 SHANDRA BACKENS         42 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:19:08   36   32:21 10:25   21  1:33    9   30:36 18.2   20 1:04:29   30  3:47   28   10:54  
   21   445 VICTORIA BREITHAUPT     44 WICHITA KS            1:19:24   31   30:51  9:56   25  1:40   19   33:21 16.7   24 1:05:51    7  2:54   24   10:40  
   22   457 SHANNON MORGAN          44 NAPLES FL             1:20:00   22   29:08  9:23   47  2:34   23   33:43 16.5   23 1:05:25   25  3:44   27   10:53  
   23   467 HEIDI RODERICK          42 NAPLES FL             1:20:37   20   29:05  9:22   39  1:56   15   32:28 17.2   18 1:03:28   20  3:32   45   13:39  
   24   473 KATHERYN KNUTSON        40 FORT MYERS FL         1:20:58   33   31:20 10:05   40  1:57   17   33:09 16.8   26 1:06:25   37  4:10   17   10:24  
   25   482 PAULA DIGRIGOLI         40 NAPLES FL             1:21:15   23   29:09  9:23   32  1:47   37   36:56 15.1   29 1:07:51   18  3:27   10    9:58  
   26   485 JENNIFER EAMES          41 FORT MYERS FL         1:21:18   34   31:36 10:11   41  1:59   18   33:16 16.8   27 1:06:51   17  3:25   30   11:03  
   27   499 DEANNA MYLI             44 NAPLES FL             1:22:24   41   33:07 10:40   13  1:24   22   33:42 16.6   30 1:08:13   32  3:49   16   10:23  
   28   508 KRISTIN JOWETT          41 NAPLES FL             1:22:39   25   29:36  9:32   30  1:44   27   34:46 16.0   25 1:06:04   19  3:29   42   13:07  
   29   515 SHANNON FREEMAN         44 DAVIE FL              1:22:48   35   31:47 10:14   17  1:27   29   35:37 15.7   32 1:08:50   27  3:45   13   10:13  
   30   519 SUZANNE TURNER          43 FT MYERS FL           1:23:02   17   28:22  9:08   28  1:43   42   38:19 14.6   31 1:08:22   43  4:39   11   10:02  
   31   524 ELLEN KEEGAN            43 NAPLES FL             1:23:21   39   32:48 10:34    7  1:17   33   36:16 15.4   36 1:10:20   26  3:44    3    9:17  
   32   531 JENNIFER TUFARIELLO     43 FORT MYERS FL         1:23:56   30   30:39  9:52   31  1:46   36   36:33 15.3   33 1:08:58   33  4:02   29   10:57  
   33   534 ANGELINA VAN GENDEREN   44 CAPE CORAL FL         1:24:14   37   32:33 10:29   26  1:40   31   35:42 15.6   34 1:09:54   28  3:46   22   10:35  
   34   535 CLARE DITHERIDGE        44 NAPLES FL             1:24:16   38   32:48 10:34   22  1:33   28   35:35 15.7   35 1:09:56   36  4:09   12   10:12  
   35   539 JENNIFER MOSER          42 NAPLES FL             1:24:34   28   30:18  9:45    1  1:04   48   40:42 13.7   39 1:12:03    8  2:56    5    9:36  
   36   543 MARSHA LAYNE            41 NAPLES FL             1:24:53   21   29:07  9:23   46  2:32   21   33:40 16.6   22 1:05:17   48  5:28   48   14:08  
   37   549 THERESA NELSON          42 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:25:13   26   29:41  9:34   35  1:51   32   35:46 15.6   28 1:07:17   40  4:20   44   13:37  
   38   550 TARA LICHTLIN           41 NAPLES FL             1:25:19   24   29:14  9:25   49  3:20   40   38:00 14.7   37 1:10:33   12  3:11   36   11:36  
   39   573 NICOLE COPARE           42 ORLANDO FL            1:28:01   32   31:00  9:59   44  2:15   41   38:13 14.6   38 1:11:27   44  4:47   38   11:49  
   40   579 MEREDITH BREWER         43 NAPLES FL             1:28:07   27   29:43  9:34   12  1:22   49   41:36 13.4   42 1:12:41   38  4:13   32   11:15  
   41   588 DIANE CARROLL           43 NAPLES FL             1:29:00   45   34:59 11:16   29  1:43   39   37:44 14.8   44 1:14:25   35  4:07   18   10:28  
   42   596 DAWN MCSHERRY           43 ST.PETE BEACH FL      1:30:01   43   33:47 10:53   43  2:10   34   36:27 15.3   40 1:12:23   47  5:16   40   12:24  
   43   599 CHRISTINE MCMANUS       41 NAPLES FL             1:30:52   44   34:17 11:02   18  1:29   46   39:57 14.0   46 1:15:41   22  3:38   35   11:33  
   44   603 CINDY SCHISSLER         42 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:31:11   46   36:00 11:35    9  1:18   38   37:04 15.1   43 1:14:21   42  4:33   39   12:18  
   45   605 SUSANNE MARTELL         43 PALM HARBOR FL        1:31:29   42   33:46 10:53   42  2:09   35   36:29 15.3   41 1:12:23   46  5:16   46   13:51  
   46   614 MICHELLE COOLICAN       42 PALM COAST FL         1:32:43   40   33:06 10:40   48  2:45   45   39:16 14.2   45 1:15:07   31  3:47   47   13:51  
   47   626 GAIL HUMPHREY           42 NAPLES FL             1:34:07   49   37:33 12:06   33  1:48   44   38:57 14.3   48 1:18:16   41  4:26   34   11:26  
   48   641 STEPHANIE MILLER        40 NAPLES FL             1:35:55   47   36:34 11:46   37  1:51   47   40:31 13.8   49 1:18:55   23  3:38   43   13:23  
   49   654 MELANIE HOVLAND         44 NAPLES FL             1:37:44   48   36:47 11:51   19  1:29   43   38:36 14.5   47 1:16:50   45  4:55   49   16:00  


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    36 ERIC VENSEL             41 NAPLES FL               57:21    3   20:41  6:40    1  0:41    1   25:05 22.2    1   46:27    2  2:12   11    8:43  
    2    38 KELLY DEE               43 NAPLES FL               58:09    9   22:07  7:07   18  1:12    2   25:11 22.2    3   48:29    5  2:23    2    7:17  
    3    48 MICHAEL COMINSKI        40 ESTERO FL               58:43    8   21:58  7:05    2  0:53    3   25:21 22.0    2   48:11    4  2:20    5    8:14  
    4    55 DAVID MORGAN            42 NAPLES FL               59:46   11   22:19  7:11   20  1:13    5   26:05 21.4    6   49:37    1  2:10    3    8:00  
    5    59 SEAN NOLAN              42 NAPLES FL             1:00:35    4   21:00  6:46   21  1:20    6   27:03 20.6    5   49:21   12  2:35   10    8:39  
    6    63 BRIAN RYDZINSKI         40 NAPLES FL             1:00:51    1   19:20  6:14    8  1:03   16   28:59 19.3    4   49:21    3  2:17   14    9:15  
    7    65 ANDREW HILL             43 NAPLES FL             1:00:56    5   21:04  6:47   23  1:33    8   27:16 20.5    8   49:52    9  2:27    9    8:37  
    8    68 CHRIS SCOTT             42 CAPE CORAL FL         1:01:30   10   22:16  7:10    5  0:59   10   27:34 20.2   10   50:47    7  2:27    6    8:17  
    9    79 MAHESH KRISHNA          43 NAPLES FL             1:02:17    6   21:07  6:48   10  1:06   11   27:38 20.2    7   49:49   13  2:36   18    9:52  
   10    83 JOE BUCKHEIT            43 NAPLES FL             1:02:30   12   23:07  7:27   12  1:08    4   25:47 21.6    9   50:01   32  4:10    7    8:19  
   11    97 SCOTT CHANDLER          44 NAPLES FL             1:03:25   14   23:38  7:37   11  1:07    9   27:17 20.5   12   52:01    6  2:24   13    9:01  
   12    99 ADAM WASZKOWSKI         43 ESTERO FL             1:03:41    7   21:33  6:56   13  1:10   15   28:48 19.4   11   51:30   15  2:43   16    9:30  
   13   141 JOHN ROSBOTTOM          40 NAPLES FL             1:05:41    2   20:37  6:39    4  0:55   22   30:50 18.1   13   52:21   16  2:53   23   10:28  
   14   147 ANDY LIPMAN             43 NAPLES FL             1:05:52   13   23:30  7:34   25  1:36   17   29:30 18.9   17   54:35   17  2:57    8    8:21  
   15   149 COLIN PIRES             40 FORT MYERS FL         1:05:55   21   25:10  8:06    9  1:05   12   27:47 20.1   15   54:01   11  2:35   15    9:19  
   16   153 ERIC MILBRANDT          40 FORT MYERS FL         1:06:02   26   27:20  8:48   17  1:11   13   27:54 20.0   19   56:24   10  2:27    1    7:12  
   17   160 JASON TOREKY            43 NAPLES FL             1:06:15   24   26:00  8:22    3  0:53    7   27:15 20.5   16   54:07   21  3:22   12    8:48  
   18   165 TY ROLAND               44 FORT MYERS FL         1:06:29   15   23:51  7:41    7  1:01   14   28:47 19.4   14   53:38   14  2:39   21   10:14  
   19   197 ROBERT COFIELD          44 NAPLES FL             1:07:45   20   24:48  7:59   15  1:11   19   30:14 18.5   18   56:12   24  3:28    4    8:06  
   20   228 MICHAEL PRICE           40 NAPLES FL             1:09:45   19   24:33  7:54   16  1:11   23   30:52 18.1   20   56:35    8  2:27   25   10:44  
   21   267 SCOTT BREWER            42 NAPLES FL             1:11:25   17   24:30  7:54   32  2:06   18   30:14 18.5   22   56:49   18  3:18   28   11:19  
   22   270 MICHAEL PROSSER         41 ESTERO FL             1:11:32   22   25:30  8:13   30  2:01   20   30:24 18.4   24   57:54   22  3:23   22   10:17  
   23   303 ROBERT HAYDUK           41 NAPLES FL             1:13:03   18   24:33  7:54   14  1:10   26   33:16 16.8   25   58:58   20  3:22   26   10:45  
   24   316 RUDY BERSHADSKI         42 NAPLES FL             1:13:26   16   24:15  7:49    6  0:59   24   31:27 17.7   21   56:41   23  3:25   35   13:22  
   25   344 SCOTT VAIL              43 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:14:22   23   25:59  8:22   22  1:24   21   30:31 18.3   23   57:53   19  3:21   33   13:09  
   26   351 TJ ALBERT               43 NAPLES FL             1:14:51   25   27:18  8:48   33  2:12   25   31:44 17.6   26 1:01:13   30  3:58   17    9:41  
   27   402 FRANK ALOIA JR          43 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:35   28   28:16  9:06   29  1:56   30   33:56 16.4   27 1:04:08   25  3:32   19    9:57  
   28   437 THOMAS MEISTER          41 NAPLES FL             1:19:08   30   29:58  9:39   26  1:43   28   33:49 16.5   29 1:05:29   26  3:41   20    9:58  
   29   470 JAMES HEFFELFINGER      40 NAPLES FL             1:20:46   29   28:23  9:08   27  1:55   31   34:26 16.2   28 1:04:43   31  4:00   30   12:04  
   30   475 MICHAEL ENGLISH         44 ARLINGTON VA          1:21:00   27   27:43  8:56   24  1:33   34   36:47 15.2   30 1:06:03   28  3:57   27   11:01  
   31   526 SCOTT LEONARD           44 NAPLES FL             1:23:34   31   31:13 10:03   28  1:55   32   35:54 15.5   32 1:09:01   29  3:58   24   10:36  
   32   529 BRIAN MCKENZIE          40 NAPLES FL             1:23:52   33   32:48 10:34   19  1:13   29   33:52 16.5   31 1:07:53   27  3:43   31   12:17  
   33   598 JAMES ANDERSEN          40 FORT MYERS FL         1:30:41   35   36:34 11:46   34  2:33   27   33:41 16.6   34 1:12:46   33  5:11   32   12:44  
   34   609 CHRIS HOWELL            40 NAPLES FL             1:31:52   32   31:51 10:15   35  4:30   33   36:03 15.5   33 1:12:23   34  6:14   34   13:17  
   35   630 GRAHAM SPENCER          42 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:34:30   34   33:08 10:40   31  2:05   35   41:07 13.6   35 1:16:19   35  6:23   29   11:49  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   124 JENNIFER FUGATT         46 FT MYERS FL           1:04:55    2   23:49  7:40    1  0:45    4   29:53 18.7    2   54:26    2  2:20    1    8:10  
    2   154 YASMEEN WILSON          49 NAPLES FL             1:06:03    1   22:10  7:08    8  1:26    9   30:59 18.0    3   54:34    1  2:08    6    9:21  
    3   170 KATHERINE KINROSS       46 FORT MYERS FL         1:06:41   11   26:03  8:23    5  1:15    1   27:41 20.2    4   54:58   11  3:06    2    8:38  
    4   177 LAURIE ROSE             49 NAPLES FL             1:06:54    4   24:48  7:59    7  1:24    2   27:58 20.0    1   54:10   10  3:04    8    9:41  
    5   241 TAMARA LOUX             48 NAPLES FL             1:10:17    5   24:59  8:03    2  0:58   14   31:46 17.6    6   57:43    5  2:54    9    9:41  
    6   269 KELLY CARLE             47 NAPLES FL             1:11:30    7   25:31  8:13    3  1:04   10   31:09 17.9    5   57:43    7  2:55   18   10:53  
    7   277 JULIE EVANS             48 NAPLES FL             1:12:21   12   26:22  8:30   17  1:39    7   30:41 18.2   11   58:41   14  3:06   15   10:34  
    8   286 ALYSIA TESTA            45 NAPLES FL             1:12:30    3   23:49  7:40   39  2:46   11   31:10 17.9    8   57:45   12  3:06   28   11:40  
    9   292 SANDY SEIFERS           49 FT MYERS FL           1:12:47   13   26:28  8:32   15  1:38    3   29:38 18.8    7   57:44   24  3:44   22   11:21  
   10   300 NICOLE MONTALBANO       48 COCONUT CREEK CO      1:12:58   22   29:18  9:26   12  1:35    5   30:25 18.3   14 1:01:17    9  3:03    3    8:40  
   11   302 MARTA NARDONE           49 NAPLES FL             1:13:00    8   25:36  8:15   33  2:17   12   31:11 17.9   13   59:03   15  3:09   17   10:49  
   12   326 YOCHI MELNICK           45 NAPLES FL             1:13:43   10   25:40  8:16   21  1:42    8   30:48 18.1    9   58:09   21  3:28   29   12:06  
   13   331 TAMMY VOGT              46 NAPLES FL             1:13:49    6   25:13  8:07   40  2:48    6   30:39 18.2   10   58:39    8  2:55   30   12:15  
   14   333 BARB WESTLAKE-POWER     46 HENSALL ON            1:13:52   18   27:33  8:52   20  1:40   21   32:51 17.0   16 1:02:03    3  2:44    5    9:06  
   15   347 MARIA HOYT              48 NAPLES FL             1:14:45    9   25:39  8:16   10  1:32   15   31:51 17.5   12   59:01   13  3:06   33   12:38  
   16   350 COLLEEN KELLY           46 NAPLES FL             1:14:50   24   29:44  9:35   22  1:44   13   31:24 17.8   17 1:02:52    4  2:53    4    9:06  
   17   378 COLEEN WALSH            46 NAPLES FL             1:16:19   20   27:57  9:00   25  1:47   16   31:52 17.5   15 1:01:34   16  3:11   25   11:35  
   18   427 CHERYL HILL             47 FORT MYERS FL         1:18:35   25   29:48  9:36   24  1:46   22   32:58 16.9   19 1:04:31   19  3:28   16   10:37  
   19   428 ALEXANDRIA WHALEN       48 FT. MYERS FL          1:18:36   32   31:24 10:07    9  1:28   17   32:21 17.2   23 1:05:12   25  3:45    7    9:41  
   20   430 HEATHER KEITH           48 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:18:46   15   27:12  8:46   42  3:45   20   32:29 17.2   18 1:03:25   38  4:49   13   10:32  
   21   439 LAUREN CARLYLE          49 NAPLES FL             1:19:11   26   29:54  9:38    6  1:23   25   33:22 16.7   20 1:04:39    6  2:54   27   11:39  
   22   458 KIM ESCARRA             48 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:20:02   17   27:15  8:46   29  1:54   30   35:32 15.7   21 1:04:40   28  3:51   24   11:32  
   23   477 HOLLY HUDSON            48 NAPLES FL             1:21:03   33   32:17 10:24   31  2:04   18   32:29 17.2   28 1:06:48   18  3:22   19   10:54  
   24   481 DEBORAH JOHNSON         45 NAPLES FL             1:21:14   35   32:48 10:34   14  1:38   19   32:29 17.2   29 1:06:54   27  3:48   14   10:33  
   25   484 WHITNEY WHITFORD        45 FORT MYERS FL         1:21:16   16   27:13  8:46   23  1:45   32   36:23 15.3   24 1:05:21   22  3:35   32   12:21  
   26   486 MARIA PRICE             45 NAPLES FL             1:21:18   14   26:32  8:33   35  2:30   35   38:28 14.5   31 1:07:30   26  3:45   10   10:04  
   27   487 KIMBERLY WHITE          45 SARASOTA FL           1:21:20   27   30:10  9:43   34  2:22   24   33:19 16.7   25 1:05:50   35  4:13   21   11:19  
   28   488 CASSIE FURST            45 FORT MYERS FL         1:21:22   23   29:34  9:31   30  1:59   28   35:10 15.9   27 1:06:43   34  4:11   12   10:29  
   29   492 JENNIFER EULER          46 NAPLES FL             1:21:47   34   32:34 10:29   26  1:48   23   33:02 16.9   30 1:07:23   17  3:17   20   11:07  
   30   517 JADWIGA MIHATOV         47 NANUET NY             1:22:51   38   33:21 10:44   16  1:39   26   33:47 16.5   32 1:08:45   23  3:41   11   10:25  
   31   557 YVETTE BENSON           47 NAPLES FL             1:26:01   19   27:47  8:57   28  1:50   29   35:21 15.8   22 1:04:57   32  4:05   41   16:59  
   32   558 STEPHANIE RIGGLE        47 NAPLES FL             1:26:10   29   30:46  9:55   11  1:33   34   38:18 14.6   34 1:10:36   30  3:57   26   11:37  
   33   578 GREISY CARRIL           47 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:28:06   28   30:16  9:45   38  2:44   31   36:12 15.4   33 1:09:11   40  5:00   37   13:56  
   34   594 PATRICIA HARRIS         46 NAPLES FL             1:29:44   30   31:21 10:06   27  1:49   39   41:02 13.6   37 1:14:11   33  4:05   23   11:28  
   35   600 GINGER HARDWICK         49 CAPE CORAL FL         1:30:57   31   31:24 10:07   32  2:13   37   39:48 14.0   36 1:13:24   37  4:30   35   13:04  
   36   610 CHERYL KEPSEL           47 NAPLES FL             1:31:58   21   29:17  9:26   41  2:48   27   34:04 16.4   26 1:06:08   39  4:53   42   20:57  
   37   612 JENNIFER CHENG-ALICANTE 46 FORT MYERS FL         1:32:06   37   33:19 10:44   18  1:39   33   37:55 14.7   35 1:12:52   36  4:29   39   14:46  
   38   617 TRACY PELLETIER         48 NAPLES FL             1:32:53   36   32:56 10:36    4  1:15   40   42:58 13.0   39 1:17:07   20  3:28   31   12:19  
   39   628 LAURIE EDGAR            48 BOCA RATON FL         1:34:25   39   33:52 10:54   19  1:39   38   40:27 13.8   38 1:15:58   41  5:10   36   13:18  
   40   660 SUE PEEL                46 TECUMSEH ON           1:39:34   41   37:42 12:08   13  1:36   36   39:47 14.0   40 1:19:04   42  5:47   38   14:44  
   41   666 CARMEN TAYLOR           48 NAPLES FL             1:42:57   42   37:51 12:11   37  2:41   41   43:27 12.8   41 1:23:58   31  3:59   40   15:00  
   42   670 JAMIE FITZGERALD        49 ESTERO FL             1:43:52   40   35:20 11:23   36  2:32   42   49:24 11.3   42 1:27:15   29  3:55   34   12:43  


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    27 EDDIE DIEHL             47 NAPLES FL               56:44    5   20:29  6:36    6  0:51    3   25:30 21.9    3   46:48    2  2:03    5    7:54  
    2    28 CAN DATCA               48 COOPER CITY FL          56:47    2   19:42  6:21    1  0:43    4   25:51 21.6    1   46:15    1  1:52   13    8:42  
    3    35 STEVEN BRACCI           46 NAPLES FL               57:10    4   20:18  6:32    4  0:47    2   25:22 22.0    2   46:26    7  2:16   11    8:30  
    4    49 DAVID GRAY              46 NAPLES FL               58:49    3   20:11  6:30   36  1:25   21   28:18 19.7    9   49:54   14  2:29    1    6:27  
    5    50 MICHAEL D'ONOFRIO       45 NAPLES FL               59:17   18   22:49  7:21   16  1:02    1   24:51 22.5    5   48:41   13  2:25   10    8:12  
    6    52 JON SONNE               45 NAPLES FL               59:31    8   21:09  6:49   13  0:59   18   27:53 20.0   10   50:00    4  2:12    2    7:21  
    7    54 PHIL LEBOUTILLIER       48 FORT MYERS FL           59:44    9   21:36  6:57   23  1:09    9   26:54 20.7    8   49:38    3  2:06    7    8:00  
    8    57 BRADLEY WOODHAM         45 CAPE CORAL FL         1:00:01   10   21:39  6:58   14  1:00   10   27:00 20.7    7   49:38    6  2:14    9    8:10  
    9    64 MICHEL CONNER           48 DAVIE FL              1:00:55   11   22:02  7:06    8  0:54    5   25:59 21.5    6   48:54   25  2:41   24    9:21  
   10    78 DANIEL SCHULTZ          49 CAPE CORAL FL         1:02:16   19   23:05  7:26    7  0:51   14   27:04 20.6   12   50:59   10  2:24   17    8:54  
   11    81 JAMES SCANLON           46 NAPLES FL             1:02:21   22   23:28  7:34   17  1:03   16   27:45 20.1   21   52:16    8  2:19    3    7:48  
   12    85 ROB AVOLA               48 NAPLES FL             1:02:34   17   22:43  7:19   24  1:10   15   27:32 20.3   13   51:25   20  2:36   12    8:34  
   13    86 ANDY RITUMS             47 CAPE CORAL FL         1:02:38   13   22:14  7:10   18  1:03   25   29:02 19.2   22   52:18   12  2:25    6    7:56  
   14    89 CHRISTOPHER DORGAN      47 NAPLES FL             1:03:01   15   22:22  7:12   29  1:20   17   27:47 20.1   14   51:28   22  2:37   18    8:57  
   15    92 LANCE SANSON            47 BURKE VA              1:03:14    1   18:57  6:06    3  0:46   23   28:47 19.4    4   48:30   23  2:39   45   12:06  
   16    94 HANK BARROSO            45 CAPE CORAL FL         1:03:19   24   23:39  7:37   19  1:04   12   27:02 20.6   16   51:45   11  2:24   23    9:11  
   17   100 SIMON TRACY             45 NAPLES FL             1:03:55    7   21:00  6:46   12  0:58   19   28:13 19.8   11   50:10   29  2:51   40   10:55  
   18   108 ERIC PLASTER            46 NAPLES FL             1:04:20   29   24:13  7:48   30  1:21    6   26:39 20.9   18   52:11   34  3:08   19    9:01  
   19   109 GREG STRANGER           47 NAPLES FL             1:04:26   28   24:07  7:46   26  1:14    7   26:42 20.9   17   52:03   16  2:30   31    9:54  
   20   116 MARK IVERSEN            47 NAPLES FL             1:04:41   12   22:08  7:08    2  0:45   31   29:56 18.6   23   52:49    5  2:12   28    9:41  
   21   128 JEFF ARCIERE            45 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:05:00   26   23:51  7:41   33  1:23   11   27:01 20.7   20   52:15   32  3:01   29    9:46  
   22   143 MICHAEL MOORE           46 NAPLES FL             1:05:49    6   20:43  6:40   35  1:25   30   29:35 18.9   15   51:42   19  2:34   42   11:33  
   23   146 RON AVOLA               48 NAPLES FL             1:05:52   25   23:50  7:41   42  1:34    8   26:49 20.8   19   52:12   45  4:20   25    9:21  
   24   150 RICHARD BRIGHT          48 NAPLES FL             1:05:57   36   26:05  8:24   21  1:07   13   27:02 20.6   28   54:13   31  2:53   16    8:52  
   25   151 JEFF HULBERT            46 WILMINGTON NC         1:05:57   27   24:05  7:45   11  0:56   24   28:59 19.3   26   53:58   17  2:33   26    9:28  
   26   156 CHARLES SAENZ           46 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:06:06   14   22:17  7:11   25  1:13   29   29:32 18.9   24   53:01   27  2:44   38   10:23  
   27   163 PAUL VOGT               45 NAPLES FL             1:06:25   21   23:15  7:29   22  1:07   27   29:28 18.9   25   53:50   26  2:43   30    9:53  
   28   164 MANUEL HERNANDEZ        47 FORT MYERS FL         1:06:27   30   24:24  7:52   39  1:30   32   30:02 18.6   30   55:56   24  2:39    4    7:53  
   29   176 KEITH GOODMAN           49 NAPLES FL             1:06:51   16   22:23  7:12    5  0:48   35   30:53 18.1   27   54:03   21  2:37   36   10:13  
   30   189 TOM HORNYAK             49 NAPLES FL             1:07:33   38   26:56  8:40    9  0:54   20   28:13 19.8   31   56:03   15  2:29   20    9:02  
   31   195 MARK ANDERSON           48 NAPLES FL             1:07:45   20   23:11  7:28   41  1:33   33   30:19 18.4   29   55:02   33  3:04   27    9:41  
   32   213 VALENTIN ALVAREZ        48 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:08:48   40   27:24  8:50   31  1:21   22   28:33 19.5   34   57:17    9  2:24   21    9:08  
   33   218 SAM MARSHALL            49 FORT MYERS FL         1:09:02   37   26:38  8:35   15  1:02   28   29:31 18.9   33   57:10   28  2:45   22    9:08  
   34   220 JUAN-CARLOS VALERIO     45 WESTON FL             1:09:09   33   25:32  8:13   27  1:14   36   31:02 18.0   35   57:47   38  3:19    8    8:04  
   35   230 ROBERT MULAY            47 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:09:48   23   23:32  7:35   10  0:55   39   31:49 17.5   32   56:14   18  2:34   41   11:00  
   36   290 BRIAN SUMWALT           49 FORT MYERS FL         1:12:41   34   25:35  8:14   44  1:52   37   31:11 17.9   36   58:36   43  4:12   32    9:54  
   37   299 PAUL BENSON             48 NAPLES FL             1:12:58   35   25:36  8:15   46  2:34   44   32:42 17.1   39 1:00:51   37  3:18   14    8:50  
   38   309 BOBBY ALLEN             49 NAPLES FL             1:13:10   43   28:06  9:03   37  1:27   38   31:35 17.7   43 1:01:07   35  3:13   15    8:51  
   39   312 CHARLES WHITFORD        45 FORT MYERS FL         1:13:17   46   28:39  9:14   38  1:30   26   29:26 19.0   38   59:34   40  3:44   33   10:00  
   40   317 STAN WHITCOMB           46 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:13:31   32   24:46  7:59   34  1:25   46   33:15 16.8   37   59:25   42  3:49   37   10:19  
   41   366 GREGG GOODMANSON        48 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:15:30   41   27:25  8:50   28  1:20   43   32:22 17.2   42 1:01:06   41  3:48   39   10:37  
   42   380 JOAQUIN OQUENDO         46 NAPLES FL             1:16:24   42   27:31  8:52   40  1:31   40   32:04 17.4   41 1:01:05   36  3:18   44   12:02  
   43   382 KIMBROUGH DANIEL        49 NAPLES FL             1:16:28   39   27:21  8:48   20  1:06   45   32:56 16.9   44 1:01:22   30  2:51   47   12:16  
   44   432 CARLO LLORCA            47 NAPLES FL             1:18:49   31   24:30  7:53   48  3:20   47   34:32 16.2   45 1:02:21   44  4:18   46   12:11  
   45   435 DAVID KAUFMAN           45 MIAMI FL              1:18:55   49   31:42 10:13   43  1:36   42   32:09 17.4   48 1:05:27   39  3:24   34   10:06  
   46   436 BILL MARCEAU            45 NAPLES FL             1:19:03   44   28:20  9:08   45  2:07   34   30:35 18.2   40 1:01:01   48  6:19   43   11:44  
   47   443 CHARLES THOMPSON        45 NAPLES FL             1:19:17   45   28:38  9:13   32  1:22   48   34:40 16.1   46 1:04:39   46  4:33   35   10:06  
   48   583 SIMEON ALICANTE         48 FORT MYERS FL         1:28:49   48   30:43  9:54   47  2:35   41   32:06 17.4   47 1:05:23   47  5:26   48   18:00  
   49     0 BILL TAYLOR             48 NAPLES FL                       47   28:48  9:17                                                                    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   113 MARY NICHOLLS           50 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:04:33    1   22:41  7:18    2  0:51    3   29:05 19.2    1   52:36    8  2:51    7    9:07  
    2   178 PATRICIA MORGAN         54 COOPER CITY FL        1:06:54    3   23:50  7:41    6  1:11    5   29:53 18.7    2   54:54    1  2:23    9    9:38  
    3   180 NANCY SCHWERIN          54 NAPLES FL             1:07:00    4   24:02  7:45   17  1:27    9   30:12 18.5    4   55:40    3  2:42    2    8:39  
    4   207 LAURIE FRUTCHEY         50 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:31    2   23:40  7:37   12  1:19   10   30:18 18.4    3   55:15    7  2:47   18   10:30  
    5   209 LAURIE LOWE             51 NAPLES FL             1:08:34    7   24:34  7:55   11  1:18    8   30:06 18.5    5   55:56    4  2:44   13    9:54  
    6   231 CINA TUCCI              50 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:09:51    6   24:21  7:51   23  1:30   20   32:06 17.4   11   57:56   16  3:11    3    8:45  
    7   252 PATRICIA CURR           51 FORT MYERS FL         1:10:41   12   25:59  8:22   28  1:36    7   30:01 18.6    9   57:36   12  3:02   15   10:04  
    8   262 ANGIE RYAN              54 FT MYERS FL           1:11:05    8   24:55  8:01   19  1:27   21   32:18 17.3   12   58:39    2  2:33   12    9:54  
    9   263 JODIE LEFFERTS          50 NAPLES FL             1:11:12    5   24:04  7:45   25  1:34   18   31:54 17.5    8   57:31   21  3:28   16   10:15  
   10   271 LUZMARIA PARLANTE       51 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:11:35   11   25:54  8:20    3  0:55   11   30:30 18.3    7   57:18    5  2:44   26   11:34  
   11   279 KAREN TAMSON            51 NAPLES FL             1:12:22   38   33:40 10:50   10  1:17    1   26:37 21.0   20 1:01:33   17  3:12    1    7:38  
   12   281 BARBARA HESS            51 ESTERO FL             1:12:25   22   28:18  9:07   14  1:21   12   30:38 18.2   17 1:00:16   19  3:20    4    8:49  
   13   295 LEIGH DAUL              54 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:12:49   20   27:56  9:00   22  1:29   15   30:49 18.1   16 1:00:13   10  2:59    8    9:38  
   14   301 AMANDA PARBUS           52 NAPLES FL             1:12:59   14   26:15  8:27    7  1:13   22   32:35 17.1   14 1:00:02   13  3:06   11    9:51  
   15   307 PAULINE WATSON          51 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:13:06   18   27:42  8:55   20  1:29   19   31:59 17.4   19 1:01:09    9  2:53    6    9:05  
   16   313 KAREN LESLEY            51 FORT MYERS FL         1:13:17   16   26:29  8:32    9  1:15    4   29:30 18.9    6   57:12   24  3:34   36   12:31  
   17   332 REBECCA HANSEN          53 NAPLES FL             1:13:49   13   26:08  8:25   27  1:35    6   29:57 18.6   10   57:39   32  3:57   35   12:15  
   18   365 LAURA WILEY             51 ESTERO FL             1:15:28   10   25:46  8:18   41  2:26   16   31:40 17.6   13   59:51   26  3:45   31   11:53  
   19   370 LORI BASSEL             52 NAPLES FL             1:15:51   23   28:59  9:20   40  2:18    2   28:56 19.3   15 1:00:11   40  4:43   22   10:57  
   20   374 MARIE CURTIS            51 NAPLES FL             1:16:04   15   26:20  8:29   38  2:00   23   33:17 16.8   21 1:01:35    6  2:47   28   11:43  
   21   375 LAURA GONZALEZ          52 NAPLES FL             1:16:09   17   26:59  8:41   42  2:31   14   30:49 18.1   18 1:00:18   34  4:03   29   11:49  
   22   395 DAWN SNYDER             52 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:17:03   24   29:02  9:21    4  0:59   29   34:15 16.3   23 1:04:16   11  3:01   10    9:48  
   23   399 KELLEY WALTRIP          52 NAPLES FL             1:17:31   37   33:15 10:43   13  1:20   13   30:45 18.1   26 1:05:19   15  3:10    5    9:03  
   24   417 GERRIANN MEANDRO        52 FT MYERS FL           1:18:04    9   25:43  8:17    1  0:50   37   37:51 14.7   24 1:04:23   14  3:06   19   10:35  
   25   442 KATHY RIZZO             51 NEWTOWN PA            1:19:13   21   28:02  9:02   21  1:29   32   35:17 15.8   25 1:04:48   23  3:33   20   10:53  
   26   452 MICHELLE MCLEOD         51 NAPLES FL             1:19:40   19   27:47  8:57   29  1:37   30   34:19 16.3   22 1:03:42   27  3:46   34   12:13  
   27   474 VICKY DELEACAES         50 CAPE CORAL FL         1:20:59   25   29:59  9:39   31  1:37   31   34:25 16.2   28 1:06:00   31  3:55   23   11:05  
   28   479 MARY MURPHY             51 NAPLES FL             1:21:07   26   30:38  9:52   16  1:24   24   33:24 16.7   27 1:05:25   28  3:48   33   11:55  
   29   501 ERIKKA THALHEIMER       51 NAPLES FL             1:22:30   41   34:28 11:06   26  1:34   17   31:43 17.6   29 1:07:44   30  3:51   21   10:55  
   30   530 CHRISTIE CARDINAL       50 NAPLES FL             1:23:54   27   31:09 10:02   34  1:54   34   35:30 15.7   32 1:08:32   22  3:29   32   11:54  
   31   533 LISA ANDREWS            53 NAPLES FL             1:24:08   35   32:42 10:32   37  1:59   25   33:29 16.7   31 1:08:09   36  4:10   30   11:51  
   32   553 ANN DEROSE              54 PLANTATION FL         1:25:31   30   32:06 10:20   32  1:52   35   35:41 15.6   34 1:09:38   37  4:24   25   11:30  
   33   556 ALICE POELSTRA          50 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:25:58   36   32:51 10:35   24  1:33   33   35:29 15.7   35 1:09:53   38  4:29   27   11:38  
   34   565 LESLIE HARPER           53 NAPLES FL             1:26:53   33   32:30 10:28    8  1:14   28   34:13 16.3   30 1:07:56   42  4:49   41   14:08  
   35   572 BEVERLY BUDZYNSKI       50 NAPLES FL             1:27:55   29   31:34 10:10    5  1:11   36   36:45 15.2   33 1:09:29   20  3:27   42   15:00  
   36   584 BONNIE BLANCHARD        53 NAPLES FL             1:28:53   32   32:28 10:27   36  1:55   38   38:12 14.6   37 1:12:34   25  3:43   37   12:37  
   37   590 SUSAN SCHENDOWICH       52 DEERFILED BEACH FL    1:29:21   28   31:24 10:07   43  2:48   43   41:31 13.4   42 1:15:42   18  3:18   17   10:22  
   38   591 TRACEY ZIEGLER          51 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:29:24   43   39:46 12:48   35  1:55   26   33:48 16.5   41 1:15:28   33  4:01   14    9:56  
   39   595 SUSAN FEROW             50 NAPLES FL             1:30:01   39   34:03 10:58   44  3:25   27   34:01 16.4   36 1:11:29   44  5:29   39   13:04  
   40   597 KRISTINA BOEMO          53 WESTON FL             1:30:05   31   32:07 10:21   39  2:12   41   40:34 13.8   39 1:14:53   29  3:49   24   11:24  
   41   608 MONICA GIONET           50 NAPLES FL             1:31:44   34   32:32 10:28   18  1:27   42   40:57 13.6   40 1:14:54   35  4:07   38   12:44  
   42   639 KATHRYN KOSIERACKI      52 NAPLES FL             1:35:45   40   34:19 11:03   15  1:22   39   38:33 14.5   38 1:14:13   43  5:21   44   16:12  
   43   649 KAREN KOCSES            53 NAPLES FL             1:36:37   42   37:40 12:08   33  1:54   40   39:02 14.3   43 1:18:34   39  4:42   40   13:21  
   44   679 FRAN BRIDGES            54 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:55:07   44   42:33 13:42   30  1:37   44   50:24 11.1   44 1:34:33   41  4:47   43   15:48  


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    18 DAVE HARRIS             50 KEY WEST FL             55:54    7   21:10  6:49    2  0:47    1   24:33 22.7    1   46:29    1  2:00    3    7:27  
    2    24 STEPHEN HELGEMO         50 PUNTA GORDA FL          56:26    2   20:07  6:29   11  1:01    3   25:29 21.9    2   46:35    2  2:04    5    7:48  
    3    29 PAUL STRONG             52 MARCO ISLAND FL         56:51    3   20:26  6:35    6  0:56    4   25:50 21.6    3   47:11    5  2:09    4    7:32  
    4    34 JEANMARC KATZEFF        54 NAPLES FL               57:06    1   19:46  6:22    9  1:00    8   26:40 20.9    5   47:25    7  2:16    2    7:26  
    5    39 BRAD PLASTER            50 NAPLES FL               58:13    4   20:52  6:43    7  0:57    2   25:26 21.9    4   47:13    4  2:07    8    8:54  
    6    43 JOHN STEAKLEY           53 CAPE CORAL FL           58:32    6   21:05  6:47    1  0:44    7   26:24 21.1    7   48:12    8  2:20    6    8:01  
    7    45 PETER WESTLAKE          53 LEHIGH ACRES FL         58:36    5   20:58  6:45    4  0:50    6   26:18 21.2    6   48:04    3  2:04    7    8:29  
    8    61 MARK CURTIS             54 NAPLES FL             1:00:47    8   21:13  6:50    3  0:48   10   27:21 20.4    8   49:21    6  2:11   11    9:16  
    9    93 MICHAEL MULLER          52 NAPLES FL             1:03:17   10   22:56  7:23   20  1:24    9   27:07 20.6    9   51:25   11  2:48   10    9:05  
   10   114 STEVE HAGENBUCKLE       51 FORT MYERS FL         1:04:39    9   22:49  7:21   18  1:21   14   28:09 19.8   11   52:18   13  2:53   14    9:29  
   11   131 FRANCESC PUIG           50 BARCELONA             1:05:03   34   53:15 17:09              12   27:38 20.2   10   52:07   18  3:05   22    9:52  
   12   159 PATRICK FLAHARTY        54 FT MYERS FL           1:06:15   12   23:26  7:33   26  1:48   17   29:00 19.2   14   54:12   19  3:07    9    8:57  
   13   167 JESUS HERRERA           51 NAPLES FL             1:06:32   18   25:10  8:06   15  1:11   13   27:47 20.1   13   54:08    9  2:36   21    9:49  
   14   169 JEREMY HARDISTY         50 NAPLES FL             1:06:40   17   25:10  8:06   25  1:40   11   27:33 20.3   15   54:22   16  3:02   12    9:18  
   15   171 MARK RUSSELL            52 NAPLES FL             1:06:41   15   24:58  8:02   13  1:04   15   28:28 19.6   16   54:28   10  2:39   15    9:35  
   16   206 MICHAEL MCLEOD          50 NAPLES FL             1:08:31   23   27:33  8:52   12  1:03    5   26:17 21.2   17   54:52   23  3:21   24   10:18  
   17   221 RICHARD YONO            54 NAPLES FL             1:09:17   16   25:08  8:06   14  1:09   19   29:25 19.0   18   55:42   14  2:54   26   10:42  
   18   224 DAVID BASSEL            50 NAPLES FL             1:09:32   11   23:23  7:32   22  1:28   16   28:55 19.3   12   53:45   27  3:59   31   11:49  
   19   235 BRIAN THIBAULT          50 ESTERO FL             1:09:54   13   23:52  7:41    5  0:51   25   31:47 17.6   19   56:29   15  2:55   25   10:32  
   20   242 DR. ANTHONY ROBERSON    51 CORAL GABLES FL       1:10:18   14   24:23  7:51   24  1:30   24   31:16 17.8   20   57:08   25  3:33   18    9:39  
   21   256 WAYNE SAKAMOTO          53 NAPLES FL             1:10:56   22   26:49  8:38   16  1:15   20   30:29 18.3   23   58:31   12  2:50   16    9:36  
   22   285 DANA VANNATTA           51 NAPLES FL             1:12:30   20   26:05  8:24   10  1:00   23   31:12 17.9   22   58:16   20  3:10   28   11:05  
   23   320 CARLOS MAIZ             52 PLANTATION FL         1:13:33   27   28:35  9:12   23  1:28   18   29:10 19.1   24   59:12   17  3:02   29   11:20  
   24   339 MARTIN HAYES            51 GLEN ROCK NJ          1:14:05   21   26:33  8:33   17  1:20   28   33:19 16.7   26 1:01:11   22  3:18   17    9:37  
   25   341 JERRY SCHOENFELD        53 NAPLES FL             1:14:18   19   25:33  8:14   21  1:25   21   30:52 18.1   21   57:50   30  4:35   32   11:55  
   26   354 SCOTT LUCIA             53 CAPE CORAL FL         1:14:54   28   28:38  9:13   29  2:45   22   30:57 18.0   27 1:02:19   21  3:18   13    9:18  
   27   385 JOHN RIZZO              53 NEWTOWN PA            1:16:40   24   27:40  8:55   19  1:22   26   32:03 17.4   25 1:01:04   28  4:14   30   11:24  
   28   440 PAUL JONES              53 NAPLES FL             1:19:12   31   31:39 10:12    8  0:58   27   33:03 16.9   28 1:05:39   24  3:21   23   10:13  
   29   459 TIMOTHY GIARDINO        54 NAPLES FL             1:20:07   26   28:03  9:02   28  2:37   29   35:13 15.8   29 1:05:52   29  4:31   20    9:45  
   30   520 BRIAN KOCSES            53 NAPLES FL             1:23:13   29   28:49  9:17   30  3:19   30   35:22 15.8   30 1:07:29   31  4:44   27   11:02  
   31   537 RICHARD PONTON          50 NAPLES FL             1:24:25   30   31:31 10:09   27  1:54   31   37:44 14.8   31 1:11:07   26  3:35   19    9:44  
   32   636 MICHAEL VISOKY          51 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:35:33   25   27:49  8:58   33  4:36   32   41:14 13.5   32 1:13:38   32  5:03   34   16:53  
   33   678 DAVID LOVINGOOD         52 NAPLES FL             1:54:40   32   33:39 10:50   32  4:15   33   52:44 10.6   33 1:30:37   33  9:23   33   14:41  
   34   686 JEFFREY HARMON          52 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:18:11   33   39:23 12:41   31  3:55   34 1:19:07  7.1   34 2:02:23   34 12:31    1    3:18  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   145 JAN YERKES-ROOP         57 WARMINSTER PA         1:05:50    1   22:24  7:13    1  1:02    5   31:22 17.8    1   54:48    3  2:29    1    8:34  
    2   191 TRACEY TUCKER           55 ESTERO FL             1:07:35    4   25:07  8:06    5  1:17    1   28:29 19.6    2   54:53    4  2:34    8   10:09  
    3   229 SUSAN CONE              56 NAPLES FL             1:09:48   10   26:43  8:36    9  1:27    2   28:58 19.3    3   57:07    6  2:46    6    9:56  
    4   243 KAREN LUI               59 GAINESVILLE GA        1:10:19    2   23:32  7:35   12  1:32    6   32:11 17.3    5   57:13    1  2:23    9   10:44  
    5   250 CINDY WINDISCH          55 FORT MYERS FL         1:10:39    8   26:27  8:31   10  1:27    3   29:16 19.1    4   57:08    2  2:23   12   11:08  
    6   274 SHEILA SNYDER           55 NAPLES FL             1:12:09    9   26:35  8:34    3  1:13   11   33:04 16.9    7 1:00:52    5  2:43    2    8:35  
    7   297 CINDY WOODRUFF          55 FORT MYERS FL         1:12:56    6   26:23  8:30   14  1:34    9   32:41 17.1    6 1:00:37   10  3:10    3    9:10  
    8   383 ALEXA PHILLIPS          56 NAPLES FL             1:16:29   12   27:57  9:00    2  1:13   16   34:27 16.2   13 1:03:36    8  3:01    5    9:53  
    9   389 PATRICIA WILBORN        55 NAPLES FL             1:16:47   17   29:16  9:26    7  1:24    7   32:17 17.3   10 1:02:56    9  3:03   10   10:49  
   10   390 PATTY WELLS             57 COCONUT CREEK FL      1:16:51   16   29:15  9:25   15  1:34    4   31:00 18.0    8 1:01:49   16  3:42   15   11:22  
   11   401 MARY IAMURRI            55 NAPLES FL             1:17:33    5   26:02  8:23   16  1:34   18   34:53 16.0    9 1:02:28   14  3:37   16   11:29  
   12   418 ANN MESSNER             57 NAPLES FL             1:18:06   19   30:08  9:42   21  1:46   10   32:45 17.0   15 1:04:38   22  4:13    4    9:16  
   13   420 CAROL STADNYK           55 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:18:09   15   28:54  9:19    4  1:15   12   33:26 16.7   12 1:03:34   12  3:26   13   11:10  
   14   447 NAOMI LEAMAN            56 NAPLES, FL            1:19:31   14   28:32  9:11   29  2:09    8   32:27 17.2   11 1:03:08   19  4:07   22   12:18  
   15   460 MARGARET BISHOP         59 NAPLES FL             1:20:13   21   30:22  9:47   11  1:27   14   33:58 16.4   16 1:05:46   11  3:22   11   11:06  
   16   491 LINDA YERGER            57 NAPLES FL             1:21:43    7   26:26  8:31   30  2:24   19   35:09 15.9   14 1:03:59   29  4:53   28   12:52  
   17   496 LINDA MOSELEY           57 NAPLES FL             1:21:54    3   24:11  7:47   22  1:52   29   40:27 13.8   18 1:06:28    7  2:55   23   12:32  
   18   509 MADELEINE JONES         57 NAPLES FL             1:22:41   28   33:24 10:45    6  1:23   13   33:28 16.7   23 1:08:13   28  4:31    7    9:57  
   19   512 DENISE GORNIAK          57 NAPLES FL             1:22:45   18   29:58  9:39   19  1:42   15   34:24 16.2   17 1:06:04   21  4:09   24   12:34  
   20   514 KATHLEEN NORGART        59 NAPLES FL             1:22:48   20   30:16  9:45   24  1:56   20   35:38 15.7   22 1:07:49   15  3:40   14   11:20  
   21   522 MAUREEN OLSON           57 NAPLES FL             1:23:19   11   27:56  9:00   25  1:59   26   37:38 14.8   21 1:07:32   24  4:16   18   11:32  
   22   532 MAGGIE MILLER           57 FORT MYERS FL         1:24:06   26   31:27 10:08   18  1:38   21   35:46 15.6   25 1:08:50   13  3:34   19   11:42  
   23   544 CHRISTINE GREIDER       55 NAPLES FL             1:24:55   25   31:08 10:02   31  2:32   24   36:01 15.5   26 1:09:40   17  3:45   17   11:32  
   24   548 DOREEN ZASA             58 NAPLES FL             1:25:11   23   30:49  9:56   13  1:33   23   36:00 15.5   24 1:08:22   25  4:16   26   12:35  
   25   569 LESLIE HUSSEY           59 NAPLES FL             1:27:25   27   32:51 10:35   17  1:38   22   35:58 15.5   27 1:10:25   20  4:08   29   12:53  
   26   577 MARY HUMPHREY           55 NAPLES FL             1:28:06   24   30:50  9:56   20  1:46   17   34:51 16.0   20 1:07:25   18  4:00   32   16:42  
   27   586 LOUISE GLAZER           56 MARGATE FL            1:28:59   13   28:27  9:10   26  1:59   25   36:44 15.2   19 1:07:09   32  9:16   25   12:34  
   28   615 MONA WRIGHT             56 NAPLES FL             1:32:48   30   35:15 11:21   23  1:55   27   39:40 14.1   29 1:16:50   26  4:16   20   11:43  
   29   618 BRENDA WALKER           58 FL                    1:33:06   22   30:23  9:47   32  2:32   28   39:44 14.0   28 1:12:37   27  4:23   31   16:07  
   30   643 GLADYS DIGIROLAMO       58 COOPER CITY FL        1:36:10   29   34:55 11:15   27  1:59   31   41:26 13.5   30 1:18:19   31  5:46   21   12:06  
   31   648 LESLEY WILSON           59 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:36:36   31   35:20 11:23   28  2:01   30   41:19 13.5   31 1:18:39   23  4:14   30   13:44  
   32   662 JOYCELYN GALLOIS        56 NAPLES FL             1:40:30   32   35:46 11:31    8  1:26   32   45:32 12.3   32 1:22:43   30  4:58   27   12:50  


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    82 ROBERT DEFRANCESCO      59 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:02:24    1   20:20  6:33    8  1:15    8   28:58 19.3    1   50:31    1  2:17   12    9:37  
    2   104 JOHN BANKS              59 NAPLES FL             1:04:06    5   24:31  7:54    1  0:52    4   28:13 19.8    5   53:35    2  2:25    3    8:07  
    3   111 ROSS HARRIS             55 NAPLES FL             1:04:30    9   24:44  7:58    2  0:57    3   27:54 20.0    4   53:34                          
    4   122 MITCH NORGART           56 NAPLES FL             1:04:51   12   25:37  8:15   10  1:21    1   27:14 20.5    7   54:10    5  2:48    2    7:54  
    5   142 JEF FROST               56 LABELLE FL            1:05:46    6   24:31  7:54    5  1:08    6   28:37 19.5    8   54:15    4  2:46    4    8:45  
    6   152 KENT POLI               57 FORT MYERS FL         1:06:01    8   24:38  7:56   12  1:27    2   27:25 20.4    2   53:29    6  2:59   10    9:35  
    7   158 LOUIS VELASQUEZ         56 WESTON FL             1:06:14    3   22:18  7:11    4  1:07   11   30:08 18.5    3   53:33    3  2:37   18   10:06  
    8   211 FRANK AVEY              57 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:08:43   14   26:16  8:28   15  1:29    7   28:44 19.4    9   56:28   13  3:15    6    9:01  
    9   227 BRAD COLLINS            55 NAPLES FL             1:09:43   13   26:02  8:23    3  1:05   12   30:25 18.3   11   57:31   11  3:11    7    9:03  
   10   232 SCOTT LYMBURNER         55 NAPLES FL             1:09:52    4   23:15  7:29    9  1:16   18   31:59 17.4   10   56:29   14  3:26   17    9:58  
   11   237 FRAN FIDLER             58 NAPLES FL             1:10:09   23   29:43  9:34   20  1:38    5   28:21 19.7   16   59:41    7  3:00    1    7:29  
   12   246 CHUCK MOSELEY           56 NAPLES FL             1:10:22    2   21:17  6:51   27  2:08   13   30:30 18.3    6   53:54   10  3:09   31   13:20  
   13   268 PETER BLOOM             58 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:11:26   18   27:16  8:47   16  1:32   10   29:56 18.6   13   58:44   17  3:34    9    9:10  
   14   293 MICHAEL MORRIS          55 NAPLES FL             1:12:47   11   25:33  8:14   28  2:28   16   31:24 17.8   15   59:24   19  3:43   13    9:42  
   15   298 JAMES MONTGOMERY        58 ESTERO FL             1:12:57   17   27:08  8:44   17  1:32   15   31:21 17.8   17 1:00:00    8  3:04   16    9:54  
   16   324 DAVID JONES             58 NAPLES FL             1:13:41   10   24:50  8:00   11  1:23   23   34:49 16.0   20 1:01:00    9  3:06   11    9:36  
   17   325 TOM FLISS               58 CAPE CORAL FL         1:13:42   15   26:24  8:30   18  1:34   14   31:06 17.9   14   59:03   16  3:32   23   11:09  
   18   335 RICK LONERGAN           55 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:13:56   25   30:15  9:44    7  1:13    9   29:30 18.9   19 1:00:56   12  3:15   15    9:46  
   19   352 STEPHEN DORCY           56 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:14:52   20   27:52  8:58    6  1:08   17   31:43 17.6   18 1:00:43   15  3:27   20   10:44  
   20   367 CHRIS SMITH             57 NAPLES FL             1:15:35    7   24:34  7:55   13  1:28   20   32:37 17.1   12   58:38   20  3:45   30   13:13  
   21   391 DAVID SUERO             56 NAPLES FL             1:16:53   21   28:47  9:16   26  2:05   21   32:54 17.0   22 1:03:45   23  4:03    8    9:06  
   22   410 NEIL SNYDER             55 NAPLES FL             1:17:52   19   27:26  8:50   23  1:44   22   34:04 16.4   21 1:03:12   25  4:16   19   10:25  
   23   502 PATRICK O'CONNOR        57 NAPLES FL             1:22:32   22   28:59  9:20   21  1:39   29   38:04 14.7   26 1:08:42   24  4:10   14    9:42  
   24   527 MICHAEL SILVERSTEIN     59 NAPLES FL             1:23:41   24   29:51  9:37   14  1:29   26   35:34 15.7   23 1:06:53   27  4:57   26   11:52  
   25   540 DAVID NEUSER            58 CAPE CORAL FL         1:24:45   30   31:30 10:09   22  1:44   24   34:50 16.0   25 1:08:03   21  3:49   29   12:54  
   26   542 KEITH MONK              57 NAPLES FL             1:24:52   16   26:39  8:35   32  4:03   27   36:33 15.3   24 1:07:14   30  5:18   27   12:21  
   27   561 STEVE PERUSSE           56 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:26:21   31   33:20 10:44   30  2:57   25   35:30 15.7   28 1:11:46   22  3:50   21   10:46  
   28   566 MARK LEYENDECKER        58 FL                    1:27:04   32   35:01 11:17   31  3:20   19   32:01 17.4   27 1:10:21   29  5:02   24   11:42  
   29   576 BENT KAABER JR          56 FT MYERS FL           1:28:05   27   30:30  9:49   29  2:30   32   41:12 13.5   31 1:14:11   28  4:58    5    8:57  
   30   580 BILL MOYER              56 NAPLES FL             1:28:29   28   31:08 10:01   25  2:02   31   38:56 14.3   29 1:12:06   18  3:40   28   12:45  
   31   601 THOMAS CERAMI           55 NAPLES FL             1:31:05   33   35:24 11:24   24  1:45   28   37:44 14.8   32 1:14:52   31  5:27   22   10:46  
   32   602 BROOKE LEFKOW           55 NAPLES FL             1:31:09   26   30:29  9:49   33  4:50   30   38:32 14.5   30 1:13:50   32  5:36   25   11:44  
   33   644 MATT MCCULLOUGH         56 NAPLES FL             1:36:18   29   31:12 10:03   19  1:38   33   42:26 13.2   33 1:15:15   26  4:31   32   16:34  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   294 MARY CONNOR             61 NAPLES FL             1:12:48    2   26:40  8:35    2  1:12    1   30:35 18.2    1   58:26    2  3:13    3   11:11  
    2   345 NAN HENDERSON           63 NAPLES FL             1:14:31    1   26:33  8:33    1  0:58    4   34:07 16.4    2 1:01:38    1  3:02    2    9:52  
    3   462 VASILIKI LEMPESIS       60 NAPLES FL             1:20:20    3   27:46  8:56    3  1:24    3   34:03 16.4    3 1:03:11    4  3:34    5   13:35  
    4   465 LINDA FROST             62 FT MYERS FL           1:20:34    5   31:28 10:08    4  1:57    2   31:27 17.7    4 1:04:51    5  3:59    4   11:45  
    5   521 BARBARA UIBLE           63 NAPLES FL             1:23:17    4   30:14  9:44    5  1:58    5   39:01 14.3    5 1:11:13    3  3:31    1    8:34  
    6   676 SUSAN JOHNSON           61 NAPLES FL             1:52:31    6   39:50 12:49    8  2:31    7   46:27 12.0    7 1:28:47    7  5:15    6   18:30  
    7   677 HELEN DRAKES            60 NAPLES FL             1:53:05    7   39:57 12:52    6  2:00    6   45:22 12.3    6 1:27:19    6  4:50    7   20:58  
    8   685 TEDDY RODENFELS         61 FORT MYERS FL         2:06:34    8   47:52 15:25    7  2:07    8   47:33 11.7    8 1:37:31    8  5:42    8   23:22  


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    58 STEVEN WHITNEY          61 NAPLES FL             1:00:28    1   20:53  6:44    1  1:06    5   28:33 19.5    1   50:32    1  2:30    1    7:26  
    2    88 RICK MILLER             62 FORT MYERS FL         1:02:49    6   24:45  7:58    2  1:09    1   26:22 21.2    4   52:14    3  2:39    2    7:57  
    3   101 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             1:04:00    5   23:33  7:35    3  1:18    4   28:00 19.9    5   52:50    2  2:33    3    8:38  
    4   106 ROBERT WESTON           62 NAPLES FL             1:04:13    4   23:23  7:32    5  1:30    2   26:52 20.8    3   51:44    4  2:40    6    9:50  
    5   119 STEVE BALK              61 NAPLES FL             1:04:43    3   22:07  7:07    7  1:34    3   27:49 20.1    2   51:29    5  2:41   10   10:35  
    6   161 STEVEN HEIN             63 LABELLE FL            1:06:18    2   21:31  6:56    8  1:37    7   30:13 18.5    6   53:21    6  3:00    7    9:58  
    7   244 JERRY DOWNS             62 VENICE FL             1:10:20    8   26:28  8:32   14  2:06    6   29:10 19.1    7   57:43    8  3:24    5    9:15  
    8   319 ROBERT MULHERE          60 NAPLES FL             1:13:32    9   29:03  9:21    9  1:38    8   30:45 18.1    8 1:01:25    7  3:23    4    8:45  
    9   398 JOHN KEHOE              60 NAPLES FL             1:17:17    7   25:22  8:10   11  1:55   12   34:29 16.2    9 1:01:45   11  3:56   15   11:38  
   10   406 STEPHEN MAIN            64 NAPLES FL             1:17:43   13   30:27  9:48   10  1:41   10   31:50 17.5   11 1:03:58   10  3:38    8   10:08  
   11   426 MICHAEL ROBINSON        62 NAPLES FL             1:18:33   14   30:33  9:50    4  1:23    9   31:25 17.8   10 1:03:19   12  3:58   12   11:16  
   12   507 QUINCY GARFIELD         61 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:22:39   12   30:07  9:42   13  1:56   13   34:52 16.0   13 1:06:55   14  4:45   11   11:00  
   13   511 ROBERT WILLETT          61 NAPLES KY             1:22:45   11   29:46  9:35   12  1:56   14   35:08 15.9   12 1:06:49   13  4:34   13   11:23  
   14   516 PAUL TATEO              60 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:22:49   10   29:21  9:27    6  1:32   17   37:57 14.7   14 1:08:48    9  3:28    9   10:34  
   15   611 CHRISTOPHER DELADURANTE 63 NAPLES FL             1:32:01   16   35:46 11:31   16  3:03   15   35:26 15.7   16 1:14:13   16  5:40   16   12:09  
   16   647 STEPHEN HART            61 NAPLES FL             1:36:34   17   39:41 12:47   15  2:53   16   37:16 15.0   17 1:19:49   15  5:21   14   11:26  
   17   657 RICHARD EDSON           61 NAPLES FL             1:38:42   15   32:20 10:25   17  5:16   11   33:12 16.8   15 1:10:47   17  8:10   17   19:46  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   272 NANCY MARINO            67 NAPLES FL             1:11:44    1   26:16  8:28    5  1:57    1   29:27 18.9    1   57:40    3  3:39    2   10:25  
    2   403 NANCY DOWNS             68 VENICE FL             1:17:37    3   29:47  9:35    4  1:50    2   33:39 16.6    3 1:05:15    2  3:38    1    8:46  
    3   413 ANKE STIMPSON HILDRETH  65 N FT MYERS FL         1:17:58    2   27:18  8:48    1  0:57    3   33:44 16.5    2 1:01:59    1  3:06    5   12:54  
    4   567 MARGARET MOOSSY         66 SANIBEL FL            1:27:09    4   32:38 10:30    3  1:27    4   36:28 15.3    4 1:10:32    4  3:48    4   12:50  
    5   655 CANDICE JOHNSON         65 GOOSE CREEK SC        1:37:49    5   35:13 11:20    6  3:39    5   41:17 13.5    5 1:20:08    5  5:32    3   12:10  
    6     0 CARMEN CARRIER          68 NAPLES FL                        6   36:17 11:41    2  1:17    6   54:26 10.3    6 1:31:59                          

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    77 THOMAS BALZER           68 ESTERO FL             1:02:15    1   24:06  7:46    1  1:02    2   26:36 21.0    2   51:43    2  2:35    1    7:58  
    2   219 GLENN GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:09:05    3   27:03  8:43    7  2:01    3   27:17 20.5    3   56:20    5  3:23    3    9:22  
    3   251 MICHAEL LUND            69 FORT MYERS BEACH FL   1:10:40    2   25:54  8:21    3  1:10    5   31:32 17.7    4   58:36    1  2:32    4    9:34  
    4   387 MICHAEL HARPER          66 NAPLES FL             1:16:43    4   27:49  8:57    2  1:07    4   30:59 18.0    5   59:54    4  3:04    7   13:46  
    5   455 TOM AVERY               65 NAPLES FL             1:19:52    5   28:20  9:07    4  1:30    6   34:21 16.2    6 1:04:10    3  3:04    5   12:39  
    6   505 MICHAEL STRUNK          68 NAPLES FL             1:22:34    6   29:39  9:33    6  1:50    8   37:25 14.9    7 1:08:53    6  4:50    2    8:53  
    7   624 STEVE JOHNSON           65 GOOSE CREEK SC        1:33:53    7   34:25 11:05    8  3:18    7   37:19 15.0    8 1:15:02    7  5:10    6   13:43  
    8     0 WARREN DUFNER           69 NAPLES FL                        8   37:58 12:13    5  1:41    1    0:02 16740.0    1   39:39                          


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   635 MARTHA COLE             74 NAPLES FL             1:35:26    1   40:16 12:58    1  1:35    1   35:02 15.9    1 1:16:52    1  4:08    1   14:27  

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1    96 DOUGLAS SCHUMANN        70 NAPLES FL             1:03:21    1   22:32  7:15    1  1:07    2   28:18 19.7    1   51:55    1  2:19    1    9:09  
    2   205 RICHARD SCHMIDT         72 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:26    3   26:20  8:29    3  1:20    1   28:08 19.8    2   55:48    2  3:08    2    9:31  
    3   288 CHARLES LAMB            70 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:12:32    2   26:13  8:27    4  1:35    3   31:06 17.9    3   58:52    4  3:33    3   10:08  
    4   416 BRUCE HILDRETH          74 N FT MYERS FL         1:18:03    4   29:26  9:29    2  1:11    4   31:43 17.6    4 1:02:19    3  3:18    5   12:27  
    5   672 JIM BUCHHOLZ            70 NAPLES FL             1:44:41    6   38:50 12:30    5  2:13    5   38:54 14.3    5 1:19:56    5  6:25    6   18:21  
    6   673 LESTER FRIEDBERG        70 NAPLES FL             1:45:42    5   34:10 11:00    6  4:50    6   45:48 12.2    6 1:24:48    6  8:43    4   12:12  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   538 LIS HECKMANN            75 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:24:25    1   31:03 10:00    1  2:49    1   33:46 16.5    1 1:07:37    1  4:11    1   12:39  
    2   651 BETTY LOU TUCKER        77 NAPLES FL             1:36:58    2   36:38 11:48    2  3:02    2   39:25 14.2    2 1:19:04    2  4:55    2   13:00  

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   453 CRAIG CARLSON           77 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:19:41    1   27:56  9:00    1  2:07    1   34:00 16.4    1 1:04:03    1  4:01    1   11:39  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   665 MICHAEL COLLINS         84 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:42:28    1   37:56 12:13    1  2:15    1   40:06 13.9    1 1:20:16    1  5:05    1   17:08  
    2   684 JOHN BOLUS              80 NAPLES FL             2:02:13    2   45:34 14:40    2  3:06    2   43:46 12.7    2 1:32:25    2  6:37    2   23:12  


CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   166 ANDREW HATCH            28 NAPLES FL             1:06:30    1   22:41  7:18    3  1:27    1   29:43 18.8    1   53:50    1  2:16    3   10:26  
    2   238 FLORIN ACHIM            35 NAPLES FL             1:10:12    2   23:23  7:32    4  1:27    2   30:35 18.2    2   55:24    4  3:44    5   11:05  
    3   329 CORRIE BANISTER         39 NAPLES FL             1:13:46    3   24:30  7:53    2  1:12    4   32:49 17.0    3   58:30    6  3:52    6   11:25  
    4   422 JUSTIN DILL             32 NAPLES FL             1:18:18    4   27:25  8:50    5  2:01    5   33:25 16.7    4 1:02:49    5  3:46    7   11:43  
    5   449 JOHANN SANTA-EULALIA    38 STUART FL             1:19:37    5   32:05 10:20    1  1:10    6   34:12 16.3    5 1:07:25    3  3:18    2    8:55  
    6   472 STEPHEN O'DONNELL       33 ESTERO FL             1:20:55    7   34:32 11:07    7  2:50    3   31:52 17.5    6 1:09:13    2  3:14    1    8:28  
    7   571 COREY ADAMSKI           28 NAPLES FL             1:27:53    6   32:41 10:32    6  2:08    7   38:33 14.5    7 1:13:21    7  3:52    4   10:41  

CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 84
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   202 JOHN HAMILTON           49 NAPLES FL             1:08:19    2   24:56  8:02    1  1:00    1   28:31 19.6    1   54:26    3  3:13   10   10:40  
    2   212 GREGORY PASCALE         42 NAPLES FL             1:08:47    1   24:31  7:54    7  1:47    3   29:56 18.6    2   56:13    5  3:34    2    9:00  
    3   283 ROBERT REYNAERT         40 FORT MYERS FL         1:12:25    5   29:41  9:34    3  1:25    2   29:25 19.0    4 1:00:31    4  3:26    1    8:29  
    4   308 JOHN LYNCHESKI          45 NAPLES FL             1:13:06    3   26:53  8:39    8  1:47    5   30:31 18.3    3   59:09    1  3:04   12   10:54  
    5   407 MICHAEL WALKER          41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:17:45    4   29:09  9:23   16  2:37    7   31:24 17.8    5 1:03:09   13  4:48    4    9:49  
    6   434 WILLIAM ROSEMANN        48 FORT MYERS FL         1:18:55    9   31:56 10:17   15  2:35    4   30:24 18.4    6 1:04:53    7  3:48    9   10:14  
    7   444 MARC CARON              57 NAPLES FL             1:19:20    7   30:20  9:46   11  1:50   10   33:31 16.6    7 1:05:40    6  3:46    5    9:54  
    8   469 MARK HOYT               40 DAVIE FL              1:20:45    6   29:53  9:38    5  1:39   14   34:49 16.0    9 1:06:21   12  4:23    8   10:03  
    9   489 DAVID MASTRANGELO       46 NAPLES FL             1:21:28   12   32:05 10:20   14  2:28    8   31:39 17.6    8 1:06:10   17  5:22    6    9:57  
   10   495 JOHN COSTALLOS          55 CAPE CORAL FL         1:21:52   14   34:51 11:13   13  2:12    6   31:17 17.8   11 1:08:19   11  4:19    3    9:15  
   11   500 JAMES MOORE             48 NAPLES FL             1:22:25   11   32:04 10:20    2  1:23   11   33:46 16.5   10 1:07:13    2  3:07   14   12:05  
   12   555 STEVEN MYLI             44 NAPLES FL             1:25:52   13   33:53 10:55   18  2:38   15   35:16 15.8   12 1:11:46    8  4:06    7   10:02  
   13   581 ROBERT BOEMO            59 WESTON FL             1:28:40   10   32:02 10:19    4  1:34   17   38:27 14.5   13 1:12:02    9  4:15   15   12:24  
   14   587 PETE DIMARIA            50 NAPLES FL             1:28:59    8   31:11 10:02   12  1:56   18   39:06 14.3   14 1:12:11   15  5:04   13   11:45  
   15   620 BERNE BARTON            45 NAPLES FL             1:33:39   17   38:07 12:16   10  1:48   16   38:01 14.7   18 1:17:55   14  5:03   11   10:42  
   16   622 JOHN RALSTON            61 NAPLES FL             1:33:49   16   38:02 12:15    6  1:47   13   34:17 16.3   16 1:14:05   16  5:17   16   14:28  
   17   650 BRUCE HERSHEY           43 NAPLES FL             1:36:39   15   37:42 12:08   17  2:37   12   33:52 16.5   17 1:14:10   18  7:35   17   14:55  
   18   652 CARLOS GUILLEN          53 NAPLES FL             1:37:16   18   38:26 12:23    9  1:48    9   33:05 16.9   15 1:13:18   10  4:16   18   19:42  

ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   384 ANDREA KOWALSKI-ROSPIER 33 OAKLAND PARK FL       1:16:37    1   29:22  9:28    6  2:08    2   31:53 17.5    1 1:03:23    3  4:09    1    9:07  
    2   523 MELISSA WYCHOCKI        32 NAPLES FL             1:23:19    2   30:55  9:57    5  1:48    3   35:56 15.5    2 1:08:38    2  4:09    3   10:33  
    3   546 TRISHA HARMON           37 NAPLES FL             1:24:57    3   32:09 10:21    3  1:36    5   37:13 15.0    3 1:10:56    1  3:26    4   10:35  
    4   554 JESSICA MASTERS         36 FORT MYERS FL         1:25:43    5   37:48 12:10    4  1:42    1   31:50 17.5    4 1:11:18    5  4:39    2    9:46  
    5   589 IRELIAM GUADALUPE       30 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:29:14    4   34:02 10:57    2  1:25    4   36:54 15.1    5 1:12:20    4  4:19    6   12:37  
    6   661 HEATHER MAHAN           31 CAPE CORAL FL         1:40:23    6   45:18 14:35    1  1:09    6   37:32 14.9    6 1:23:58    6  4:47    5   11:39  


ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                   Finish Run  Run           Trn1 Trans Bike Bike          Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Swim  Swim   
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time   Plc  Time    Pace  Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc   Time    
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======
    1   464 STEPHANIE REED          45 FORT MYERS FL         1:20:28    1   30:57  9:58    3  1:48    1   35:17 15.8    1 1:08:02    1  3:25    1    9:01  
    2   552 JADE MADRID             43 NAPLES FL             1:25:29    2   31:39 10:12    6  2:05    3   36:26 15.3    2 1:10:09    5  4:33    4   10:48  
    3   560 BRADIE ALLEN            42 NAPLES FL             1:26:15    5   35:24 11:24    4  1:49    2   36:01 15.5    4 1:13:13    2  3:43    2    9:20  
    4   585 TERESA KONTOS           40 ESTERO FL             1:28:56    3   32:48 10:34    7  2:29    4   37:17 15.0    3 1:12:33    6  4:38    5   11:46  
    5   625 MONICA SHIEH            44 FORT MYERS FL         1:33:56    4   35:18 11:22    1  1:38    6   40:24 13.8    5 1:17:19    7  4:44    6   11:54  
    6   656 JULIE HARNEY            53 NAPLES FL             1:38:22    6   41:03 13:13    5  2:05    5   37:21 14.9    6 1:20:28    3  4:09    7   13:46  
    7   664 KIMBERLY LONERGAN       51 NAPLES FL             1:42:03    7   41:31 13:22    2  1:47    7   44:15 12.6    7 1:27:31    4  4:15    3   10:18